Vasaras Magnēta 3.kārta - Langstiņi / Dumbrāji

4/5/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Mārtiņš Bražis                       00:19:05
 2.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks               00:19:28 +00:23
 3.     0 Aleksis Vilde                        00:20:08 +01:03
 4.     0 Kristians Sametis                    00:20:09 +01:04
 5.     0 Raivo Rainsons                       00:20:38 +01:33
 6.     0 Kristians Samburovs                  00:20:44 +01:39
 7.     0 Oskars Tamužs                        00:30:52 +11:47
 8.     0 Kristija Krista Puķe                 00:30:54 +11:49
 9.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:31:00 +11:55
10.     0 Emīls Rakfs Jansons                  00:41:09 +22:04
11.     0 Madara Sāga                          00:41:12 +22:07
12.     0 Kristians Rozītis                    00:41:31 +22:26
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:30:51
 2.   747 Līva Zinberga             Siguldas t 00:31:09 +00:18
 3.   746 Alise Lāce                           00:31:14 +00:23
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:12:06
 2.   770 Klāvs Lācis                          00:20:01 +07:55
 3.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:21:59 +09:53
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2008 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:16:51
 2.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:17:11 +00:20
 3.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:21:54 +05:03
 4.   632 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:23:42 +06:51
     1515 Nellija Johansone         Auseklis   DQ      
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   760 Haralds Salavs            Kāpa       00:12:39
 2.   734 Roberts Kristapaitis      Ādažu vsk. 00:16:41 +04:02
 3.   810 Pēteris Arnicāns          Kāpa       00:16:49 +04:10
 4.   806 Edgars Šveicers           Auseklis   00:18:02 +05:23
 5.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:20:30 +07:51
 6.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:24:28 +11:49
 7.   733 Ģirts Peters              Ādažu vsk. 00:35:12 +22:33
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   761 Anete Salava              Kāpa       00:13:00
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk. 00:16:27
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:28:55 +12:28
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:39:13
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:24:22
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:26:30 +02:08
 3.   754 Krista Everita Rūse                  00:28:45 +04:23
 4.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:30:35 +06:13
 5.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSS 00:35:07 +10:45
 6.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:38:35 +14:13
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:27:45
 2.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:28:55 +01:10
 3.   628 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:29:17 +01:32
 4.   812 Roberts Arnicāns          OK Kāpa    00:32:27 +04:42
 5.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava  00:38:12 +10:27
 6.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:44:26 +16:41
 7.   766 Alex Farenfield           CAOS       00:45:06 +17:21
 8.   781 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:50:38 +22:53
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:39:46
 2.   809 Ligita Arnicāne           OK Kāpa    00:42:40 +02:54
 3.   618 Liene Kārkliņa                       00:53:09 +13:23
      758 Anastasija Akišina                   DQ      
      755 Anastasija Joņina                    DQ      
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:52:44
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:53:21
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:41:38
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:50:14 +08:36
 3.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:57:39 +16:01
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   793 Agnese Feldmane                      00:46:34
 2.   736 Rolands Lazdiņš                      01:11:59 +25:25
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:36:42
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:38:16 +01:34
 3.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:42:51 +06:09
 4.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:45:24 +08:42
 5.   620 Inga Liepiņa              LSPA       00:47:08 +10:26
 6.   762 Elīna Salava              Kāpa       00:50:28 +13:46
 7.   738 Ineta Lazdiņa                        01:12:03 +35:21
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:37:29
 2.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:47:15 +09:46
 3.   818 Baiba Barkāne                        00:48:40 +11:11
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:35:38
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:40:15 +04:37
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:39:40
 2.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OK 01:06:05 +26:25
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:40:11
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:45:14 +05:03
 3.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:49:51 +09:40
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:55:32 +15:21
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:51:51
 2.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:54:35 +02:44
 3.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:57:25 +05:34
 4.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:08:26 +16:35
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:02:38
      768 Maruta Habermane          A2         DQ      
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:54:30
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:19:00 +24:30
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:35:43
 2.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:36:18 +00:35
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:42:55 +07:12
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:43:36 +07:53
 5.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:45:15 +09:32
 6.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:47:51 +12:08
 7.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:48:34 +12:51
 8.  1400 Guntis Pelšs              RL         00:53:47 +18:04
 9.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 00:58:00 +22:17
10.   741 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva      01:00:46 +25:03
11.  1411 Imnats Daugulis           Bebri      01:07:59 +32:16
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:39:11
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:40:04 +00:53
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:46:50 +07:39
 4.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:52:35 +13:24
 5.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:57:03 +17:52
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:55:29
 2.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:13:35 +18:06
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   804 Reinis Ozoliņš                       01:12:45
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:45:17
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:46:59 +01:42
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:48:56
 2.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:50:58 +02:02
 3.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                 01:00:43 +11:47
     2654 Ieva Puhevica                        DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     00:45:30
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:39:13
 2.   520 Aija Dēliņa               70         00:46:15 +07:02
 3.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:48:18 +09:05
 4.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:59:01 +19:48
 5.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   01:00:48 +21:35
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:43:16
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:44:37 +01:21
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:45:57 +02:41
 4.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:49:05 +05:49
 5.   803 Rita Pētersone                       00:59:22 +16:06
 6.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:06:44 +23:28
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:38:41
 2.   797 Artūrs Gulbis             Azimuts OK 00:40:24 +01:43
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:45:09 +06:28
 4.   246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups            00:48:59 +10:18
 5.   751 Paulius Valatka           OK Takas   00:49:32 +10:51
 6.   517 Nauris Vērsis             GC         00:52:36 +13:55
 7.   813 Nauris Gailums                       00:52:53 +14:12
 8.    96 Juris Ritums              Ozons      00:57:34 +18:53
 9.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:57:47 +19:06
10.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:58:13 +19:32
11.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:59:42 +21:01
12.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:01:15 +22:34
13.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:03:49 +25:08
14.  2425 Ivars Lācis                          01:06:15 +27:34
15.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        01:06:38 +27:57
16.   748 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas t 01:09:47 +31:06
17.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa     01:22:08 +43:27
18.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:29:20 +50:39
19.   780 Didzis Lībietis                      01:37:38 +58:57
20.   745 Bojan Brodič                         01:45:42 +67:01
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:45:56
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:50:54 +04:58
 3.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 01:02:19 +16:23
 4.   750 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis   01:43:33 +57:37
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:54:23
 2.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:00:47 +06:24
 3.   608 Aivars Lapiņš                        01:22:50 +28:27
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:50:55
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:54:03 +03:08
 3.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:55:05 +04:10
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:59:46 +08:51
 5.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:02:53 +11:58
 6.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       01:03:51 +12:56
 7.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:09:00 +18:05
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:10:32 +19:37
 9.   402 Aldis Baumanis                       01:11:34 +20:39
10.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:15:41 +24:46
11.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:15:42 +24:47
12.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:28:34 +37:39
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   00:55:03
 2.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:57:38 +02:35
 3.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:59:54 +04:51
 4.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:04:48 +09:45
 5.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   01:08:42 +13:39
 6.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:15:49 +20:46
 7.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis   01:45:41 +50:38
 8.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa    01:50:32 +55:29
      341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:59:14
 2.  1414 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK    01:02:08 +02:54
 3.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  01:15:28 +16:14
 4.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:16:25 +17:11
 5.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:18:29 +19:15
 6.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:32:44 +33:30
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:48:21
 2.   574 Matīss Melecis            Mežakuilis 00:48:30 +00:09
 3.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:53:46 +05:25
 4.   782 Ivars Brečs               LUBRE      00:53:51 +05:30
 5.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:54:21 +06:00
 6.   739 Toms Polovinkins                     00:57:51 +09:30
 7.   776 Juris Bogdanovs           Mežakuilis 01:01:30 +13:09
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:41:29
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:42:30 +01:01
 3.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas me 00:44:23 +02:54
 4.   720 Sandis Mileiko                       00:44:36 +03:07
 5.   556 Jānis Kossovičs           OK Ogre    00:47:01 +05:32
 6.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:58:18 +16:49
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:39:12
 2.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:40:18 +01:06
 3.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:40:34 +01:22
 4.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:43:43 +04:31
 5.   784 Ivars Blanks              Nemiers    00:45:03 +05:51
 6.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:45:36 +06:24
 7.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:46:25 +07:13
 8.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:47:01 +07:49
 9.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:47:11 +07:59
10.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:53:06 +13:54
11.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:57:55 +18:43
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:36:16
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:36:41 +00:25
 3.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:46:17 +10:01
 4.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:47:18 +11:02
 5.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:47:19 +11:03
 6.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:50:35 +14:19
 7.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:51:07 +14:51
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 5.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:41:20
 2.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:03:03 +21:43
 3.   524 Normunds Budevičs                    01:07:19 +25:59
 4.   794 Jānis Mednieks                       01:11:40 +30:20
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 5.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:44:50
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 5.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:41:56
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:43:35 +01:39
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 5.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:45:20
 2.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:47:44 +02:24
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:50:25 +05:05
 4.   786 Juris Ščerbickis          D8         00:50:36 +05:16
 5.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:51:16 +05:56
 6.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot    00:57:46 +12:26
 7.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:04:44 +19:24
 8.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:06:16 +20:56
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   545 Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis S 00:44:01
 2.   771 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 00:45:21 +01:20
 3.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:49:05 +05:04
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:49:19 +05:18
 5.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   00:51:33 +07:32
 6.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:52:30 +08:29
 7.   743 Vents Lupkins             OK Azimuts 01:11:34 +27:33
 8.   791 Ieva Grauduma                        01:33:45 +49:44
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   534 Krišs Spūlis                         00:53:55
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:55:23 +01:28
 3.   989 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      00:56:32 +02:37
 4.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:56:37 +02:42
 5.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:57:34 +03:39
 6.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:59:38 +05:43
 7.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:01:00 +07:05
 8.  1727 Māris Stucis                         01:02:22 +08:27
 9.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:03:37 +09:42
10.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:04:05 +10:10
11.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   01:04:57 +11:02
12.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:06:01 +12:06
13.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:06:54 +12:59
14.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:08:31 +14:36
15.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:09:59 +16:04
16.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:10:35 +16:40
17.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:19:05 +25:10
18.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:24:26 +30:31
19.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:40:42 +46:47
      990 Gunārs Grikmanis                     DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:12:06
 2.   760 Haralds Salavs            Kāpa      M10      00:12:39 +00:33
 3.   761 Anete Salava              Kāpa      W12      00:13:00 +00:54
 4.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk.M12      00:16:27 +04:21
 5.   734 Roberts Kristapaitis      Ādažu vsk.M10      00:16:41 +04:35
 6.   810 Pēteris Arnicāns          Kāpa      M10      00:16:49 +04:43
 7.  2008 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis  W10      00:16:51 +04:45
 8.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:17:11 +05:05
 9.   806 Edgars Šveicers           Auseklis  M10      00:18:02 +05:56
10.     0 Mārtiņš Bražis                      SKOLIŅA  00:19:05 +06:59
11.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks              SKOLIŅA  00:19:28 +07:22
12.   770 Klāvs Lācis                         M8       00:20:01 +07:55
13.     0 Aleksis Vilde                       SKOLIŅA  00:20:08 +08:02
14.     0 Kristians Sametis                   SKOLIŅA  00:20:09 +08:03
15.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:20:30 +08:24
16.     0 Raivo Rainsons                      SKOLIŅA  00:20:38 +08:32
17.     0 Kristians Samburovs                 SKOLIŅA  00:20:44 +08:38
18.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:21:54 +09:48
19.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:21:59 +09:53
20.   632 Elīna Biseniece           Purva BridW10      00:23:42 +11:36
21.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:24:28 +12:22
22.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:28:55 +16:49
23.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:30:51 +18:45
24.     0 Oskars Tamužs                       SKOLIŅA  00:30:52 +18:46
25.     0 Kristija Krista Puķe                SKOLIŅA  00:30:54 +18:48
26.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:31:00 +18:54
27.   747 Līva Zinberga             Siguldas tW8       00:31:09 +19:03
28.   746 Alise Lāce                          W8       00:31:14 +19:08
29.   733 Ģirts Peters              Ādažu vsk.M10      00:35:12 +23:06
30.     0 Emīls Rakfs Jansons                 SKOLIŅA  00:41:09 +29:03
31.     0 Madara Sāga                         SKOLIŅA  00:41:12 +29:06
32.     0 Kristians Rozītis                   SKOLIŅA  00:41:31 +29:25
33.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:39:13 +87:07
     1515 Nellija Johansone         Auseklis  W10      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85,W85): 9 KP 2.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:24:22
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:26:30 +02:08
 3.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:27:45 +03:23
 4.   754 Krista Everita Rūse                 W14      00:28:45 +04:23
 5.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:28:55 +04:33
 6.   628 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva BridM14      00:29:17 +04:55
 7.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:30:35 +06:13
 8.   812 Roberts Arnicāns          OK Kāpa   M14      00:32:27 +08:05
 9.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSSW14      00:35:07 +10:45
10.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava M14      00:38:12 +13:50
11.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:38:35 +14:13
12.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:39:46 +15:24
13.   809 Ligita Arnicāne           OK Kāpa   W21C     00:42:40 +18:18
14.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:44:26 +20:04
15.   766 Alex Farenfield           CAOS      M14      00:45:06 +20:44
16.   781 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      00:50:38 +26:16
17.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:52:44 +28:22
18.   618 Liene Kārkliņa                      W21C     00:53:09 +28:47
19.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:53:21 +28:59
      755 Anastasija Joņina                   W21C     DQ      
      758 Anastasija Akišina                  W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:35:38
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:36:42 +01:04
 3.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:37:29 +01:51
 4.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:38:16 +02:38
 5.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:39:40 +04:02
 6.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:40:11 +04:33
 7.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:40:15 +04:37
 8.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:41:38 +06:00
 9.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:42:51 +07:13
10.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:45:14 +09:36
11.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:45:24 +09:46
12.   793 Agnese Feldmane                     OPEN2    00:46:34 +10:56
13.   620 Inga Liepiņa              LSPA      W40B     00:47:08 +11:30
14.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:47:15 +11:37
15.   818 Baiba Barkāne                       W45B     00:48:40 +13:02
16.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      00:49:51 +14:13
17.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:50:14 +14:36
18.   762 Elīna Salava              Kāpa      W40B     00:50:28 +14:50
19.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:51:51 +16:13
20.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:54:30 +18:52
21.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      00:54:35 +18:57
22.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:55:32 +19:54
23.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W65      00:57:25 +21:47
24.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      00:57:39 +22:01
25.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      01:02:38 +27:00
26.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OKW55      01:06:05 +30:27
27.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:08:26 +32:48
28.   736 Rolands Lazdiņš                     OPEN2    01:11:59 +36:21
29.   738 Ineta Lazdiņa                       W40B     01:12:03 +36:25
30.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:19:00 +43:22
      768 Maruta Habermane          A2        W70      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W18,W16,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:35:43
 2.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:36:18 +00:35
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:39:11 +03:28
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:39:13 +03:30
 5.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:40:04 +04:21
 6.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:42:55 +07:12
 7.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:43:16 +07:33
 8.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:43:36 +07:53
 9.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:44:37 +08:54
10.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:45:15 +09:32
11.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:45:17 +09:34
12.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W35B     00:45:30 +09:47
13.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:45:57 +10:14
14.   520 Aija Dēliņa               70        W40A     00:46:15 +10:32
15.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:46:50 +11:07
16.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:46:59 +11:16
17.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:47:51 +12:08
18.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:48:18 +12:35
19.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:48:34 +12:51
20.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:48:56 +13:13
21.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:49:05 +13:22
22.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:50:58 +15:15
23.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:52:35 +16:52
24.  1400 Guntis Pelšs              RL        M60      00:53:47 +18:04
25.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:55:29 +19:46
26.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:57:03 +21:20
27.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OKM60      00:58:00 +22:17
28.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:59:01 +23:18
29.   803 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     00:59:22 +23:39
30.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                W21B     01:00:43 +25:00
31.   741 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva     M60      01:00:46 +25:03
32.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40A     01:00:48 +25:05
33.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:06:44 +31:01
34.  1411 Imnats Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:07:59 +32:16
35.   804 Reinis Ozoliņš                      OPEN3    01:12:45 +37:02
36.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:13:35 +37:52
     2654 Ieva Puhevica                       W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M21AK,M16,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 6.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:38:41
 2.   797 Artūrs Gulbis             Azimuts OKM21AK    00:40:24 +01:43
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:45:09 +06:28
 4.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:45:56 +07:15
 5.   246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups           M21AK    00:48:59 +10:18
 6.   751 Paulius Valatka           OK Takas  M21AK    00:49:32 +10:51
 7.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:50:54 +12:13
 8.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:50:55 +12:14
 9.   517 Nauris Vērsis             GC        M21AK    00:52:36 +13:55
10.   813 Nauris Gailums                      M21AK    00:52:53 +14:12
11.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:54:03 +15:22
12.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:54:23 +15:42
13.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     00:55:03 +16:22
14.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:55:05 +16:24
15.    96 Juris Ritums              Ozons     M21AK    00:57:34 +18:53
16.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W21A     00:57:38 +18:57
17.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:57:47 +19:06
18.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M21AK    00:58:13 +19:32
19.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:59:14 +20:33
20.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:59:42 +21:01
21.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      00:59:46 +21:05
22.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21A     00:59:54 +21:13
23.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:00:47 +22:06
24.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:01:15 +22:34
25.  1414 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK   W35A     01:02:08 +23:27
26.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportM16      01:02:19 +23:38
27.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      01:02:53 +24:12
28.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:03:49 +25:08
29.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      01:03:51 +25:10
30.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:04:48 +26:07
31.  2425 Ivars Lācis                         M21AK    01:06:15 +27:34
32.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:06:38 +27:57
33.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W21A     01:08:42 +30:01
34.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis  M55      01:09:00 +30:19
35.   748 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas tM21AK    01:09:47 +31:06
36.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M55      01:10:32 +31:51
37.   402 Aldis Baumanis                      M55      01:11:34 +32:53
38.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35A     01:15:28 +36:47
39.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:15:41 +37:00
40.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:15:42 +37:01
41.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:15:49 +37:08
42.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:16:25 +37:44
43.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:18:29 +39:48
44.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa    M21AK    01:22:08 +43:27
45.   608 Aivars Lapiņš                       M50      01:22:50 +44:09
46.   532 Andris Balodis                      M55      01:28:34 +49:53
47.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    01:29:20 +50:39
48.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:32:44 +54:03
49.   780 Didzis Lībietis                     M21AK    01:37:38 +58:57
50.   750 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis  M16      01:43:33 +64:52
51.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis  W21A     01:45:41 +67:00
52.   745 Bojan Brodič                        M21AK    01:45:42 +67:01
53.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa   W21A     01:50:32 +71:51
      341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:36:16
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:36:41 +00:25
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:39:12 +02:56
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:40:18 +04:02
 5.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM40B     00:40:34 +04:18
 6.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:41:29 +05:13
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:42:30 +06:14
 8.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40B     00:43:43 +07:27
 9.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas meM35B     00:44:23 +08:07
10.   720 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:44:36 +08:20
11.   784 Ivars Blanks              Nemiers   M40B     00:45:03 +08:47
12.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                     M40B     00:45:36 +09:20
13.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:46:17 +10:01
14.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:46:25 +10:09
15.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:47:01 +10:45
15.   556 Jānis Kossovičs           OK Ogre   M35B     00:47:01 +10:45
17.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:47:11 +10:55
18.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:47:18 +11:02
19.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:47:19 +11:03
20.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:48:21 +12:05
21.   574 Matīss Melecis            MežakuilisM21C     00:48:30 +12:14
22.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:50:35 +14:19
23.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:51:07 +14:51
24.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:53:06 +16:50
25.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                  M21C     00:53:46 +17:30
26.   782 Ivars Brečs               LUBRE     M21C     00:53:51 +17:35
27.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:54:21 +18:05
28.   739 Toms Polovinkins                    M21C     00:57:51 +21:35
29.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:57:55 +21:39
30.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                     M35B     00:58:18 +22:02
31.   776 Juris Bogdanovs           MežakuilisM21C     01:01:30 +25:14
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 5.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:41:20
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:41:56 +00:36
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:43:35 +02:15
 4.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  M18      00:44:50 +03:30
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:45:20 +04:00
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     00:47:44 +06:24
 7.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:50:25 +09:05
 8.   786 Juris Ščerbickis          D8        M45A     00:50:36 +09:16
 9.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:51:16 +09:56
10.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot   M45A     00:57:46 +16:26
11.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:03:03 +21:43
12.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M45A     01:04:44 +23:24
13.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:06:16 +24:56
14.   524 Normunds Budevičs                   M21B     01:07:19 +25:59
15.   794 Jānis Mednieks                      M21B     01:11:40 +30:20
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   545 Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis SM21AL    00:44:01
 2.   771 Valdis Karulis            ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:45:21 +01:20
 3.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:05 +05:04
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:49:19 +05:18
 5.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:33 +07:32
 6.   630 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:52:30 +08:29
 7.   534 Krišs Spūlis                        M35A     00:53:55 +09:54
 8.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:55:23 +11:22
 9.   989 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M35A     00:56:32 +12:31
10.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:56:37 +12:36
11.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:57:34 +13:33
12.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:59:38 +15:37
13.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:01:00 +16:59
14.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     01:02:22 +18:21
15.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     01:03:37 +19:36
16.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:04:05 +20:04
17.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M35A     01:04:57 +20:56
18.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     01:06:01 +22:00
19.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:06:54 +22:53
20.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:08:31 +24:30
21.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:09:59 +25:58
22.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:10:35 +26:34
23.   743 Vents Lupkins             OK AzimutsM21AL    01:11:34 +27:33
24.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:19:05 +35:04
25.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:24:26 +40:25
26.   791 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    01:33:45 +49:44
27.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:40:42 +56:41
      990 Gunārs Grikmanis                    M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 4/12/2018 10:21:47 AM Magnets