Vasaras Magnēta 42.kārta - Urga

05.07.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Reinis Zvigzdiņš                     00:20:31
 2.     0 Anabela Luika                        00:23:58 +03:27
 3.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:27:33 +07:02
 4.     0 Gabriels Āriņš            AA Sports  00:28:27 +07:56
 5.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                   00:30:51 +10:20
 6.     0 Una Bernāne                          00:30:59 +10:28
 7.     0 Mārtiņš Melnis                       00:34:01 +13:30
 8.     0 Sāra Klausen              Alnis OK   00:35:02 +14:31
 9.     0 Jēkabs Grants                        00:38:51 +18:20
10.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:39:33 +19:02
11.     0 Eduards Felcmanis                    00:39:38 +19:07
12.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                   00:39:41 +19:10
13.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                    00:39:47 +19:16
14.     0 Monta Helmūte                        00:39:53 +19:22
15.     0 Dravis Dreika                        00:40:12 +19:41
16.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                      00:40:25 +19:54
17.     0 Valters Pabērzs                      00:40:27 +19:56
18.     0 Dina Dreika                          00:40:54 +20:23
18.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:40:54 +20:23
20.     0 Sandis Daukšte                       00:41:21 +20:50
21.     0 Lauma Pētersone                      00:41:25 +20:54
22.     0 Marta Helmūte                        00:41:26 +20:55
23.     0 Rihards Pabērzs                      00:41:35 +21:04
24.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:41:41 +21:10
25.     0 Everts Marks Grišulis                00:41:50 +21:19
25.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                         00:41:50 +21:19
27.     0 Rūta Gobleja                         00:45:36 +25:05
28.     0 Krišs Sprukts                        00:45:56 +25:25
29.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:47:38 +27:07
30.     0 Emīls Sprukts                        00:48:06 +27:35
31.     0 Arta Šulce                           01:14:16 +53:45
32.     0 Marta Šulce                          01:14:23 +53:52
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   251 Henriete Priedīte                    00:20:25
 2.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:22:38 +02:13
 3.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska                    00:23:26 +03:01
 4.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:26:04 +05:39
 5.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:29:12 +08:47
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:13:53
 2.  2071 Timotejs Janovs           Siguldas t 00:20:43 +06:50
 3.  2054 Oskars Metums             Latvijas F 00:29:37 +15:44
 4.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:39:53 +26:00
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:16:23
 2.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:16:29 +00:06
 3.  1853 Krista Keiša              Prizma     00:28:11 +11:48
 4.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                    00:29:14 +12:51
 5.  1852 Līga Strupā               Prizma     00:33:19 +16:56
 6.  1851 Aiga Veidere              Prizma     00:34:28 +18:05
 7.  2062 Grieta Tuča                          00:34:30 +18:07
 8.  2069 Anna Katrīna Riba         Siguldas t 00:48:04 +31:41
 9.  2096 Paula Šteinberga                     01:36:36 +80:13
10.  2098 Anna Šteinberga                      02:15:38 +119:15
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:12:51
 2.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:15:34 +02:43
 3.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:17:45 +04:54
 4.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:25:02 +12:11
 5.  1854 Markuss Liepiņš           Prizma     00:33:20 +20:29
 6.  1855 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma     00:33:41 +20:50
 7.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:47:39 +34:48
 8.  2068 Sebastians Janovs         Siguldas t 00:47:44 +34:53
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:21:19
 2.   862 Dana Bernāne              Āgenskalna 00:21:40 +00:21
 3.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:25:51 +04:32
 4.  2087 Enija Berga                          00:34:49 +13:30
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                   00:14:44
 2.  1856 Gatis Edvīns Guļevskis    Prizma     00:24:56 +10:12
 3.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:25:42 +10:58
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   02:26:39
W14 Distance (2): 7 KP 3.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:31:02
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:36:04 +05:02
 3.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:42:44 +11:42
 4.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:49:18 +18:16
 5.  3081 Emija Metuma              OK Alnis   01:15:30 +44:28
M14 Distance (2): 7 KP 3.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:31:05
 2.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:56:30 +25:25
 3.  1362 Jēkabs Puzulis                       01:13:29 +42:24
 4.  2093 Ilvars Kārkliņš                      01:15:22 +44:17
 5.  1915 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas F 01:15:48 +44:43
 6.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  01:29:47 +58:42
W21C Distance (2): 7 KP 3.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:32:48
 2.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:38:50 +06:02
 3.   943 Ilva Veidemane                       00:40:00 +07:12
 4.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:47:19 +14:31
 5.  2029 Dita Druķe                           01:00:48 +28:00
 6.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    01:06:27 +33:39
 7.  1361 Jana Puzule                          01:13:35 +40:47
OPEN1 Distance (2): 7 KP 3.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1788 Reinis Bajārs                        01:00:08
 2.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                       01:01:46 +01:38
     2091 Edvards Ķerāns            FSK        DQ      
M80 Distance (2): 7 KP 3.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    01:03:24
W85 Distance (2): 7 KP 3.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:58:05
M85 Distance (2): 7 KP 3.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:58:55
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:50:20
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:50:20 +00:00
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:00:24 +10:04
 4.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:10:02 +19:42
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   01:01:07
 2.  1997 Dagnija Bērziņa                      01:07:02 +05:55
     2092 Viesturs Ķerāns           FSK        DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:39:50
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:40:49 +00:59
 3.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:44:54 +05:04
 4.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:00:35 +20:45
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:45:07
 2.  2148 Juta Cigle                           00:50:21 +05:14
 3.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:51:53 +06:46
 4.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   01:04:19 +19:12
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:44:17
 2.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:47:25 +03:08
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:50:03 +05:46
 4.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:50:45 +06:28
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:41:48
 2.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:44:21 +02:33
 3.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:58:46 +16:58
 4.  3157 Mudīte Kaļķe                         01:03:10 +21:22
 5.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:18:01 +36:13
      252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:42:49
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:48:24 +05:35
 3.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:07:03 +24:14
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:48:39
 2.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:03:22 +14:43
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:59:15
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:42:56 +43:41
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:09:01
M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:43:43
 2.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:59:05 +15:22
 3.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:07:57 +24:14
 4.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:09:22 +25:39
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:12:47 +29:04
 6.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:29:25 +45:42
M65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:54:11
 2.   527 Atle Bergseth             IK Ausekli 00:56:08 +01:57
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:59:37 +05:26
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:00:20 +06:09
 5.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:05:00 +10:49
 6.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      01:09:52 +15:41
 7.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   01:11:51 +17:40
 8.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 01:24:43 +30:32
 9.  2028 Jānis Buls                Kurmis     01:30:23 +36:12
M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:06:15
 2.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     01:11:09 +04:54
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:20:43 +14:28
 4.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:29:22 +23:07
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:44:09 +37:54
      808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1961 Gints Spalva                         01:21:35
 2.   176 Andis Tepers                         01:31:50 +10:15
 3.  2095 Nils Romanovskis                     01:36:36 +15:01
 4.  2097 Tomass Šteinbergs                    01:36:45 +15:10
     1926 Edgars Ikstens                       DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:57:23
W18 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2030 Alisa Goreļikova                     01:24:44
W21B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:44:22
 2.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:51:12 +06:50
 3.   195 Sandra Buša-Klausen       Alnis OK   00:56:51 +12:29
 4.  1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         OK Kāpa    01:04:13 +19:51
 5.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:04:40 +20:18
 6.   281 Valērija Skripačeva       Ziemeļkurz 01:13:06 +28:44
 7.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:14:38 +30:16
 8.   216 Ilze Grante                          01:16:50 +32:28
 9.  1932 Diāna Stoldere            Ozons/RSP  01:18:20 +33:58
10.   697 Linda Mātere                         01:18:22 +34:00
11.  1960 Evita Hibšmane                       01:21:34 +37:12
12.  2094 Meldra Bula                          01:29:19 +44:57
13.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                        01:37:48 +53:26
W35B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:54:49
 2.  1427 Zelma Preciniece                     00:55:18 +00:29
 3.   890 Dace Kārkle                          01:03:48 +08:59
 4.  2072 Karīna Janova             Siguldas t 01:06:57 +12:08
 5.  1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    01:25:11 +30:22
W40A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:50:38
 2.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:52:31 +01:53
 3.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:54:57 +04:19
 4.   147 Laura Luika                          01:01:47 +11:09
 5.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:06:47 +16:09
 6.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                     01:09:22 +18:44
 7.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:09:44 +19:06
W45A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:49:35
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:51:56 +02:21
 3.   864 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:53:00 +03:25
 4.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 00:55:08 +05:33
 5.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      01:22:55 +33:20
 6.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:29:37 +40:02
 7.  2027 Inese Bula                           01:30:21 +40:46
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   00:46:46
 2.  2067 Paulis Janovs             Siguldas t 01:15:18 +28:32
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:42:03
 2.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:49:46 +07:43
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:51:30 +09:27
 4.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis   00:52:43 +10:40
 5.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:53:12 +11:09
 6.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:54:36 +12:33
 7.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:59:40 +17:37
 8.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 01:03:05 +21:02
 9.   819 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo      01:03:15 +21:12
10.  2063 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vēju 01:07:11 +25:08
11.  2073 Pauls Andrejs Johansens   Auseklis   01:09:02 +26:59
12.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:11:40 +29:37
13.   748 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas t 01:15:23 +33:20
14.  2425 Ivars Lācis                          01:16:54 +34:51
15.  1826 Andis Melngailis                     01:18:58 +36:55
16.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:19:43 +37:40
17.   827 Jānis Klūga               APU        01:21:55 +39:52
18.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:24:25 +42:22
19.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        01:26:02 +43:59
20.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:29:47 +47:44
21.  1534 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder Lat 01:35:56 +53:53
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:04:09
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:07:00 +02:51
 3.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       01:07:11 +03:02
 4.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:07:59 +03:50
 5.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:22:23 +18:14
 6.   391 Guntars Brils                        01:25:10 +21:01
 7.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:30:37 +26:28
 8.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:33:10 +29:01
 9.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:34:39 +30:30
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:00:34
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:03:55 +03:21
 3.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:09:28 +08:54
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:12:14 +11:40
 5.   863 Janis Bernāns             Pats       01:26:22 +25:48
 6.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:26:24 +25:50
 7.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:34:19 +33:45
 8.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:39:08 +38:34
 9.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:44:07 +43:33
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis   00:55:38
 2.  1478 Laima Klūga                          01:01:48 +06:10
 3.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:11:49 +16:11
 4.   380 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:16:25 +20:47
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1414 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK    01:06:55
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:13:11 +06:16
 3.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:18:31 +11:36
 4.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                    01:18:48 +11:53
 5.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:38:00 +91:05
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 5.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona      00:44:09
 2.  1789 Edgars Simsons                       00:55:10 +11:01
 3.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:59:43 +15:34
 4.  1499 Jānis Kalniņš                        01:00:18 +16:09
 5.  2034 Oskars Majevskis                     01:04:46 +20:37
 6.  1869 Markus Grasis             IK Ausekli 01:04:48 +20:39
 7.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     01:06:40 +22:31
 8.  1302 Jans Kolosovskis                     01:12:50 +28:41
 9.  1993 Jānis Bērziņš                        01:13:19 +29:10
10.  2065 Gints Šmits                          01:23:55 +39:46
11.  1711 Kaspars Bālins                       01:32:11 +48:02
12.   256 Mārtiņš Pikšens           Draugiem g 01:46:17 +62:08
     1590 Ivo Vanags                           DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:44:34
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:46:39 +02:05
 3.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:54:20 +09:46
 4.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas me 00:56:19 +11:45
 5.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:57:07 +12:33
 6.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:59:17 +14:43
 7.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      01:10:43 +26:09
 8.  2021 Mārtiņš Brauns                       01:16:52 +32:18
 9.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  01:18:07 +33:33
10.  1823 Māris Novožilovs                     01:18:11 +33:37
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   231 Māris Ločmelis                       00:40:04
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:51:36 +11:32
 3.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:55:30 +15:26
 4.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:59:21 +19:17
 5.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:59:24 +19:20
 6.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas f 00:59:46 +19:42
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  01:04:20 +24:16
 8.   381 Jānis Graudiņš                       01:13:02 +32:58
     1013 Rolands Kapočus                      DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:46:09
 2.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:47:50 +01:41
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:50:38 +04:29
 4.  1331 Andris Pastors                       00:53:43 +07:34
 5.  1319 Juris Līpacis                        00:55:13 +09:04
 6.  1887 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:56:10 +10:01
 7.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:59:39 +13:30
 8.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     01:04:46 +18:37
 9.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:10:34 +24:25
10.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:14:41 +28:32
11.  2064 Miks Apinis                          01:31:57 +45:48
12.   428 Normunds Lapoško                     01:47:44 +61:35
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 7.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:07:17
 2.  2066 Jēkabs Janovs             Siguldas t 01:08:33 +01:16
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 7.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:55:42
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:59:54 +04:12
 3.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    01:05:19 +09:37
 4.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 01:09:43 +14:01
 5.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 01:11:44 +16:02
 6.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        01:17:27 +21:45
 7.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                      01:17:34 +21:52
 8.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:19:57 +24:15
 9.  1577 Lauris Kindzulis                     01:22:24 +26:42
10.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:28:03 +32:21
11.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:33:08 +37:26
12.  1980 Gints Malzubris                      01:33:53 +38:11
13.  1576 Raitis Liepa                         01:49:01 +53:19
     1959 Ričards Buls                         DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:52:49
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:54:21 +01:32
 3.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:56:06 +03:17
 4.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba. 01:03:08 +10:19
 5.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       01:03:13 +10:24
 6.  1560 Ivars Purviņš                        01:05:12 +12:23
 7.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:08:06 +15:17
 8.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:12:50 +20:01
 9.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:23:22 +30:33
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid 00:55:41
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    01:03:21 +07:40
 3.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:04:19 +08:38
 4.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:18:46 +23:05
 5.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:22:14 +26:33
 6.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:26:10 +30:29
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 9.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   346 Jānis Kūms                OK Ape-Alū 01:01:08
 2.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  01:04:33 +03:25
 3.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:05:00 +03:52
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   01:06:10 +05:02
 5.  1651 Valdis Gabrāns            Jo?        01:13:47 +12:39
 6.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:14:01 +12:53
 7.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    01:15:58 +14:50
 8.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      01:24:23 +23:15
 9.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk 01:24:34 +23:26
10.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    01:24:58 +23:50
11.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:25:36 +24:28
12.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  01:27:10 +26:02
13.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:27:36 +26:28
14.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:31:02 +29:54
15.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      01:40:16 +39:08
16.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:55:37 +54:29
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 9.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  01:06:18
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      01:08:50 +02:32
 3.  1803 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  01:10:24 +04:06
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:17:24 +11:06
 5.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:17:27 +11:09
 6.  1727 Māris Stucis                         01:17:37 +11:19
 7.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:17:50 +11:32
 8.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:21:12 +14:54
 9.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:22:51 +16:33
10.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:24:07 +17:49
11.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     01:25:29 +19:11
12.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:26:17 +19:59
13.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:27:09 +20:51
14.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:27:37 +21:19
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:28:25 +22:07
16.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:29:07 +22:49
17.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:31:24 +25:06
18.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:35:48 +29:30
19.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:39:31 +33:13
20.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:41:37 +35:19
21.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:42:22 +36:04
22.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:44:21 +38:03
23.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:45:56 +39:38
24.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:46:13 +39:55
      255 Māris Valdats                        DQ      
VELOM2 Distance (10): 9 KP 11.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1459 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    01:26:25
VELOW2 Distance (10): 9 KP 11.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1109 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:16:49
 2.  1108 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns  01:43:20 +26:31
VELO502 Distance (10): 9 KP 11.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       01:04:02
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 9 KP 11.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 01:05:42
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     01:07:17 +01:35
 3.  1758 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni   01:15:15 +09:33
VELOM3 Distance (11): 15 KP 16.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1086 Edgars Krūmiņš                       00:54:32
 2.   651 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis     01:02:33 +08:01
 3.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     01:04:02 +09:30
 4.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:05:49 +11:17
 5.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      01:06:16 +11:44
 6.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe team 01:08:03 +13:31
 7.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   01:08:55 +14:23
 8.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:10:11 +15:39
 9.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:10:40 +16:08
10.  2023 Jānis Kaupe                          01:12:06 +17:34
11.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:16:30 +21:58
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:17:14 +22:42
13.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   01:17:57 +23:25
14.  1445 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK   01:18:40 +24:08
15.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:19:35 +25:03
16.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:20:44 +26:12
17.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:23:51 +29:19
18.  1022 Gints Ezeriņš             Meridiāns  01:23:54 +29:22
19.   148 Dagnis Kaņeps             Meridiāns  01:26:43 +32:11
20.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:32:41 +38:09
21.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:35:46 +41:14
22.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:47:15 +52:43
     2099 Mārcis Ezeriņš                       DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 15 KP 16.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 01:19:08
VELO503 Distance (11): 15 KP 16.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:14:53
 2.  1026 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       01:16:31 +01:38
 3.  1756 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   01:19:32 +04:39
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:12:51
 2.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:13:53 +01:02
 3.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                  M12      00:14:44 +01:53
 4.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:15:34 +02:43
 5.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:16:23 +03:32
 6.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:16:29 +03:38
 7.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M10      00:17:45 +04:54
 8.   251 Henriete Priedīte                   W8       00:20:25 +07:34
 9.     0 Reinis Zvigzdiņš                    SKOLIŅA  00:20:31 +07:40
10.  2071 Timotejs Janovs           Siguldas tM8       00:20:43 +07:52
11.  1904 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis  W12      00:21:19 +08:28
12.   862 Dana Bernāne              ĀgenskalnaW12      00:21:40 +08:49
13.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W8       00:22:38 +09:47
14.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska                   W8       00:23:26 +10:35
15.     0 Anabela Luika                       SKOLIŅA  00:23:58 +11:07
16.  1856 Gatis Edvīns Guļevskis    Prizma    M12      00:24:56 +12:05
17.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:25:02 +12:11
18.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:25:42 +12:51
19.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:25:51 +13:00
20.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:26:04 +13:13
21.     0 Adrians Āriņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:27:33 +14:42
22.  1853 Krista Keiša              Prizma    W10      00:28:11 +15:20
23.     0 Gabriels Āriņš            AA Sports SKOLIŅA  00:28:27 +15:36
24.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:29:12 +16:21
25.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                   W10      00:29:14 +16:23
26.  2054 Oskars Metums             Latvijas FM8       00:29:37 +16:46
27.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:30:51 +18:00
28.     0 Una Bernāne                         SKOLIŅA  00:30:59 +18:08
29.  1852 Līga Strupā               Prizma    W10      00:33:19 +20:28
30.  1854 Markuss Liepiņš           Prizma    M10      00:33:20 +20:29
31.  1855 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma    M10      00:33:41 +20:50
32.     0 Mārtiņš Melnis                      SKOLIŅA  00:34:01 +21:10
33.  1851 Aiga Veidere              Prizma    W10      00:34:28 +21:37
34.  2062 Grieta Tuča                         W10      00:34:30 +21:39
35.  2087 Enija Berga                         W12      00:34:49 +21:58
36.     0 Sāra Klausen              Alnis OK  SKOLIŅA  00:35:02 +22:11
37.     0 Jēkabs Grants                       SKOLIŅA  00:38:51 +26:00
38.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:39:33 +26:42
39.     0 Eduards Felcmanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:39:38 +26:47
40.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                  SKOLIŅA  00:39:41 +26:50
41.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                   SKOLIŅA  00:39:47 +26:56
42.     0 Monta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:39:53 +27:02
42.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:39:53 +27:02
44.     0 Dravis Dreika                       SKOLIŅA  00:40:12 +27:21
45.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:40:25 +27:34
46.     0 Valters Pabērzs                     SKOLIŅA  00:40:27 +27:36
47.     0 Dina Dreika                         SKOLIŅA  00:40:54 +28:03
47.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:40:54 +28:03
49.     0 Sandis Daukšte                      SKOLIŅA  00:41:21 +28:30
50.     0 Lauma Pētersone                     SKOLIŅA  00:41:25 +28:34
51.     0 Marta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:41:26 +28:35
52.     0 Rihards Pabērzs                     SKOLIŅA  00:41:35 +28:44
53.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:41:41 +28:50
54.     0 Everts Marks Grišulis               SKOLIŅA  00:41:50 +28:59
54.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                        SKOLIŅA  00:41:50 +28:59
56.     0 Rūta Gobleja                        SKOLIŅA  00:45:36 +32:45
57.     0 Krišs Sprukts                       SKOLIŅA  00:45:56 +33:05
58.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:47:38 +34:47
59.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:47:39 +34:48
60.  2068 Sebastians Janovs         Siguldas tM10      00:47:44 +34:53
61.  2069 Anna Katrīna Riba         Siguldas tW10      00:48:04 +35:13
62.     0 Emīls Sprukts                       SKOLIŅA  00:48:06 +35:15
63.     0 Arta Šulce                          SKOLIŅA  01:14:16 +61:25
64.     0 Marta Šulce                         SKOLIŅA  01:14:23 +61:32
65.  2096 Paula Šteinberga                    W10      01:36:36 +83:45
66.  2098 Anna Šteinberga                     W10      02:15:38 +122:47
67.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      02:26:39 +133:48
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 7 KP 3.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:31:02
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:31:05 +00:03
 3.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:32:48 +01:46
 4.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:36:04 +05:02
 5.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:38:50 +07:48
 6.   943 Ilva Veidemane                      W21C     00:40:00 +08:58
 7.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:42:44 +11:42
 8.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W21C     00:47:19 +16:17
 9.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W14      00:49:18 +18:16
10.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:56:30 +25:28
11.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:58:05 +27:03
12.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:58:55 +27:53
13.  1788 Reinis Bajārs                       OPEN1    01:00:08 +29:06
14.  2029 Dita Druķe                          W21C     01:00:48 +29:46
15.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                      OPEN1    01:01:46 +30:44
16.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      01:03:24 +32:22
17.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     01:06:27 +35:25
18.  1362 Jēkabs Puzulis                      M14      01:13:29 +42:27
19.  1361 Jana Puzule                         W21C     01:13:35 +42:33
20.  2093 Ilvars Kārkliņš                     M14      01:15:22 +44:20
21.  3081 Emija Metuma              OK Alnis  W14      01:15:30 +44:28
22.  1915 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas FM14      01:15:48 +44:46
23.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M14      01:29:47 +58:45
     2091 Edvards Ķerāns            FSK       OPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:39:50
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:40:49 +00:59
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:41:48 +01:58
 4.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:42:49 +02:59
 5.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:44:17 +04:27
 6.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  W55      00:44:21 +04:31
 7.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:44:54 +05:04
 8.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:45:07 +05:17
 9.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:47:25 +07:35
10.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:48:24 +08:34
11.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:48:39 +08:49
12.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:50:03 +10:13
13.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M75      00:50:20 +10:30
13.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:50:20 +10:30
15.  2148 Juta Cigle                          W45B     00:50:21 +10:31
16.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:50:45 +10:55
17.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:51:53 +12:03
18.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:58:46 +18:56
19.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      00:59:15 +19:25
20.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      01:00:24 +20:34
21.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     01:00:35 +20:45
22.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  OPEN2    01:01:07 +21:17
23.  3157 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W55      01:03:10 +23:20
24.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:03:22 +23:32
25.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     01:04:19 +24:29
26.  1997 Dagnija Bērziņa                     OPEN2    01:07:02 +27:12
27.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:07:03 +27:13
28.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:09:01 +29:11
29.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:10:02 +30:12
30.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:18:01 +38:11
31.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:42:56 +63:06
     2092 Viesturs Ķerāns           FSK       OPEN2    DQ      
      252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 12 KP 4.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:43:43
 2.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:44:22 +00:39
 3.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:49:35 +05:52
 4.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO        W40A     00:50:38 +06:55
 5.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:51:12 +07:29
 6.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:51:56 +08:13
 7.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:52:31 +08:48
 8.   864 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     00:53:00 +09:17
 9.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:54:11 +10:28
10.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     00:54:49 +11:06
11.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:54:57 +11:14
12.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva BridW45A     00:55:08 +11:25
13.  1427 Zelma Preciniece                    W35B     00:55:18 +11:35
14.   527 Atle Bergseth             IK AusekliM65      00:56:08 +12:25
15.   195 Sandra Buša-Klausen       Alnis OK  W21B     00:56:51 +13:08
16.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:57:23 +13:40
17.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      00:59:05 +15:22
18.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:59:37 +15:54
19.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      01:00:20 +16:37
20.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:01:47 +18:04
21.   890 Dace Kārkle                         W35B     01:03:48 +20:05
22.  1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         OK Kāpa   W21B     01:04:13 +20:30
23.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     01:04:40 +20:57
24.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      01:05:00 +21:17
25.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:06:15 +22:32
26.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW40A     01:06:47 +23:04
27.  2072 Karīna Janova             Siguldas tW35B     01:06:57 +23:14
28.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      01:07:57 +24:14
29.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:09:22 +25:39
29.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     01:09:22 +25:39
31.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     01:09:44 +26:01
32.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      01:09:52 +26:09
33.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      01:11:09 +27:26
34.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK  M65      01:11:51 +28:08
35.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      01:12:47 +29:04
36.   281 Valērija Skripačeva       ZiemeļkurzW21B     01:13:06 +29:23
37.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:14:38 +30:55
38.   216 Ilze Grante                         W21B     01:16:50 +33:07
39.  1932 Diāna Stoldere            Ozons/RSP W21B     01:18:20 +34:37
40.   697 Linda Mātere                        W21B     01:18:22 +34:39
41.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:20:43 +37:00
42.  1960 Evita Hibšmane                      W21B     01:21:34 +37:51
43.  1961 Gints Spalva                        OPEN3    01:21:35 +37:52
44.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     01:22:55 +39:12
45.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      01:24:43 +41:00
46.  2030 Alisa Goreļikova                    W18      01:24:44 +41:01
47.  1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W35B     01:25:11 +41:28
48.  2094 Meldra Bula                         W21B     01:29:19 +45:36
49.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:29:22 +45:39
50.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:29:25 +45:42
51.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:29:37 +45:54
52.  2027 Inese Bula                          W45A     01:30:21 +46:38
53.  2028 Jānis Buls                Kurmis    M65      01:30:23 +46:40
54.   176 Andis Tepers                        OPEN3    01:31:50 +48:07
55.  2095 Nils Romanovskis                    OPEN3    01:36:36 +52:53
56.  2097 Tomass Šteinbergs                   OPEN3    01:36:45 +53:02
57.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                       W21B     01:37:48 +54:05
58.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:44:09 +60:26
     1926 Edgars Ikstens                      OPEN3    DQ      
      808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:42:03
 2.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis  M16      00:46:46 +04:43
 3.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:49:46 +07:43
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:51:30 +09:27
 5.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis  M21AK    00:52:43 +10:40
 6.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                   M21AK    00:53:12 +11:09
 7.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:54:36 +12:33
 8.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis  W21A     00:55:38 +13:35
 9.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21AK    00:59:40 +17:37
10.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      01:00:34 +18:31
11.  1478 Laima Klūga                         W21A     01:01:48 +19:45
12.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    01:03:05 +21:02
13.   819 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo     M21AK    01:03:15 +21:12
14.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      01:03:55 +21:52
15.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      01:04:09 +22:06
16.  1414 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK   W35A     01:06:55 +24:52
17.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      01:07:00 +24:57
18.  2063 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vējuM21AK    01:07:11 +25:08
18.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      01:07:11 +25:08
20.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:07:59 +25:56
21.  2073 Pauls Andrejs Johansens   Auseklis  M21AK    01:09:02 +26:59
22.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:09:28 +27:25
23.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    01:11:40 +29:37
24.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     01:11:49 +29:46
25.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:12:14 +30:11
26.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:13:11 +31:08
27.  2067 Paulis Janovs             Siguldas tM16      01:15:18 +33:15
28.   748 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas tM21AK    01:15:23 +33:20
29.   380 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:16:25 +34:22
30.  2425 Ivars Lācis                         M21AK    01:16:54 +34:51
31.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:18:31 +36:28
32.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                   W35A     01:18:48 +36:45
33.  1826 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:18:58 +36:55
34.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:19:43 +37:40
35.   827 Jānis Klūga               APU       M21AK    01:21:55 +39:52
36.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      01:22:23 +40:20
37.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:24:25 +42:22
38.   391 Guntars Brils                       M50      01:25:10 +43:07
39.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:26:02 +43:59
40.   863 Janis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:26:22 +44:19
41.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:26:24 +44:21
42.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     M21AK    01:29:47 +47:44
43.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:30:37 +48:34
44.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                      M50      01:33:10 +51:07
45.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:34:19 +52:16
46.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                        M50      01:34:39 +52:36
47.  1534 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder LatM21AK    01:35:56 +53:53
48.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:39:08 +57:05
49.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis  M55      01:44:07 +62:04
50.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:38:00 +115:57
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 5.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   231 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:40:04
 2.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona     M21C     00:44:09 +04:05
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:44:34 +04:30
 4.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:46:09 +06:05
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:46:39 +06:35
 6.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:47:50 +07:46
 7.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:50:38 +10:34
 8.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:51:36 +11:32
 9.  1331 Andris Pastors                      M45B     00:53:43 +13:39
10.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:54:20 +14:16
11.  1789 Edgars Simsons                      M21C     00:55:10 +15:06
12.  1319 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:55:13 +15:09
13.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:55:30 +15:26
14.  1887 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:56:10 +16:06
15.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas meM35B     00:56:19 +16:15
16.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:57:07 +17:03
17.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti    M35B     00:59:17 +19:13
18.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:59:21 +19:17
19.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:59:24 +19:20
20.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M45B     00:59:39 +19:35
21.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:59:43 +19:39
22.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas fM40B     00:59:46 +19:42
23.  1499 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21C     01:00:18 +20:14
24.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     01:04:20 +24:16
25.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     01:04:46 +24:42
25.  2034 Oskars Majevskis                    M21C     01:04:46 +24:42
27.  1869 Markus Grasis             IK AusekliM21C     01:04:48 +24:44
28.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     01:06:40 +26:36
29.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     01:10:34 +30:30
30.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     01:10:43 +30:39
31.  1302 Jans Kolosovskis                    M21C     01:12:50 +32:46
32.   381 Jānis Graudiņš                      M40B     01:13:02 +32:58
33.  1993 Jānis Bērziņš                       M21C     01:13:19 +33:15
34.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     01:14:41 +34:37
35.  2021 Mārtiņš Brauns                      M35B     01:16:52 +36:48
36.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     01:18:07 +38:03
37.  1823 Māris Novožilovs                    M35B     01:18:11 +38:07
38.  2065 Gints Šmits                         M21C     01:23:55 +43:51
39.  2064 Miks Apinis                         M45B     01:31:57 +51:53
40.  1711 Kaspars Bālins                      M21C     01:32:11 +52:07
41.   256 Mārtiņš Pikšens           Draugiem gM21C     01:46:17 +66:13
42.   428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     01:47:44 +67:40
     1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     DQ      
     1590 Ivo Vanags                          M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 7.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:52:49
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:54:21 +01:32
 3.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva BridM45A     00:55:41 +02:52
 4.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:55:42 +02:53
 5.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:56:06 +03:17
 6.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:59:54 +07:05
 7.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba.M40A     01:03:08 +10:19
 8.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     01:03:13 +10:24
 9.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     01:03:21 +10:32
10.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:04:19 +11:30
11.  1560 Ivars Purviņš                       M40A     01:05:12 +12:23
12.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21B     01:05:19 +12:30
13.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      01:07:17 +14:28
14.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     01:08:06 +15:17
15.  2066 Jēkabs Janovs             Siguldas tM18      01:08:33 +15:44
16.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     01:09:43 +16:54
17.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompasM21B     01:11:44 +18:55
18.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40A     01:12:50 +20:01
19.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     01:17:27 +24:38
20.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                     M21B     01:17:34 +24:45
21.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:18:46 +25:57
22.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     M21B     01:19:57 +27:08
23.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:22:14 +29:25
24.  1577 Lauris Kindzulis                    M21B     01:22:24 +29:35
25.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     01:23:22 +30:33
26.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:26:10 +33:21
27.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:28:03 +35:14
28.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:33:08 +40:19
29.  1980 Gints Malzubris                     M21B     01:33:53 +41:04
30.  1576 Raitis Liepa                        M21B     01:49:01 +56:12
     1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 9.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   346 Jānis Kūms                OK Ape-AlūM21AL    01:01:08
 2.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    01:04:33 +03:25
 3.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    01:05:00 +03:52
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    01:06:10 +05:02
 5.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK M35A     01:06:18 +05:10
 6.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     01:08:50 +07:42
 7.  1803 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns M35A     01:10:24 +09:16
 8.  1651 Valdis Gabrāns            Jo?       M21AL    01:13:47 +12:39
 9.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:14:01 +12:53
10.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    01:15:58 +14:50
11.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:17:24 +16:16
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:17:27 +16:19
13.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     01:17:37 +16:29
14.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     01:17:50 +16:42
15.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:21:12 +20:04
16.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:22:51 +21:43
17.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:24:07 +22:59
18.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    01:24:23 +23:15
19.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK ZiemeļkM21AL    01:24:34 +23:26
20.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    01:24:58 +23:50
21.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma    M35A     01:25:29 +24:21
22.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:25:36 +24:28
23.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     01:26:17 +25:09
24.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:27:09 +26:01
25.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21AL    01:27:10 +26:02
26.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:27:36 +26:28
27.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:27:37 +26:29
28.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:28:25 +27:17
29.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:29:07 +27:59
30.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21AL    01:31:02 +29:54
31.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:31:24 +30:16
32.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:35:48 +34:40
33.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:39:31 +38:23
34.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     M21AL    01:40:16 +39:08
35.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     01:41:37 +40:29
36.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     01:42:22 +41:14
37.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:44:21 +43:13
38.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:45:56 +44:48
39.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:46:13 +45:05
40.   497 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:55:37 +54:29
      255 Māris Valdats                       M35A     DQ      
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOJ2): 9 KP 11.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                      VELO502  01:04:02
 2.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportVELOJ2   01:05:42 +01:40
 3.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                    VELOJ2   01:07:17 +03:15
 4.  1758 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni  VELOJ2   01:15:15 +11:13
 5.  1109 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   01:16:49 +12:47
 6.  1459 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   VELOM2   01:26:25 +22:23
 7.  1108 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns VELOW2   01:43:20 +39:18
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 15 KP 16.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1086 Edgars Krūmiņš                      VELOM3   00:54:32
 2.   651 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis    VELOM3   01:02:33 +08:01
 3.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas    VELOM3   01:04:02 +09:30
 4.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   01:05:49 +11:17
 5.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   01:06:16 +11:44
 6.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe teamVELOM3   01:08:03 +13:31
 7.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  VELOM3   01:08:55 +14:23
 8.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       VELOM3   01:10:11 +15:39
 9.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvVELOM3   01:10:40 +16:08
10.  2023 Jānis Kaupe                         VELOM3   01:12:06 +17:34
11.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:14:53 +20:21
12.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  VELOM3   01:16:30 +21:58
13.  1026 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO503  01:16:31 +21:59
14.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELOM3   01:17:14 +22:42
15.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  VELOM3   01:17:57 +23:25
16.  1445 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK  VELOM3   01:18:40 +24:08
17.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   01:19:08 +24:36
18.  1756 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni  VELO503  01:19:32 +25:00
19.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   01:19:35 +25:03
20.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis     VELOM3   01:20:44 +26:12
21.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  VELOM3   01:23:51 +29:19
22.  1022 Gints Ezeriņš             Meridiāns VELOM3   01:23:54 +29:22
23.   148 Dagnis Kaņeps             Meridiāns VELOM3   01:26:43 +32:11
24.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  VELOM3   01:32:41 +38:09
25.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:35:46 +41:14
26.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:47:15 +52:43
     2099 Mārcis Ezeriņš                      VELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.07.2018 23:09:26 Magnets