Vasaras Magnēta 42.kārta - Urga
05.07.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 0 Reinis Zvigzdiņš 00:20:31
2. 0 Anabela Luika 00:23:58 +03:27
3. 0 Adrians Āriņš 00:27:33 +07:02
4. 0 Gabriels Āriņš AA Sports 00:28:27 +07:56
5. 0 Maksims Skripačevs 00:30:51 +10:20
6. 0 Una Bernāne 00:30:59 +10:28
7. 0 Mārtiņš Melnis 00:34:01 +13:30
8. 0 Sāra Klausen Alnis OK 00:35:02 +14:31
9. 0 Jēkabs Grants 00:38:51 +18:20
10. 0 Fricis Beķeris 00:39:33 +19:02
11. 0 Eduards Felcmanis 00:39:38 +19:07
12. 0 Elizabete Graudiņa 00:39:41 +19:10
13. 0 Elizabete Ozoliņa 00:39:47 +19:16
14. 0 Monta Helmūte 00:39:53 +19:22
15. 0 Dravis Dreika 00:40:12 +19:41
16. 0 Roberts Ozoliņš 00:40:25 +19:54
17. 0 Valters Pabērzs 00:40:27 +19:56
18. 0 Dina Dreika 00:40:54 +20:23
18. 0 Viesturs Šmits 00:40:54 +20:23
20. 0 Sandis Daukšte 00:41:21 +20:50
21. 0 Lauma Pētersone 00:41:25 +20:54
22. 0 Marta Helmūte 00:41:26 +20:55
23. 0 Rihards Pabērzs 00:41:35 +21:04
24. 0 Olafs Beķeris 00:41:41 +21:10
25. 0 Everts Marks Grišulis 00:41:50 +21:19
25. 0 Jēkabs Ozols 00:41:50 +21:19
27. 0 Rūta Gobleja 00:45:36 +25:05
28. 0 Krišs Sprukts 00:45:56 +25:25
29. 0 Karīna Elza Mālniece 00:47:38 +27:07
30. 0 Emīls Sprukts 00:48:06 +27:35
31. 0 Arta Šulce 01:14:16 +53:45
32. 0 Marta Šulce 01:14:23 +53:52
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 251 Henriete Priedīte 00:20:25
2. 1999 Katrīna Cīrule 00:22:38 +02:13
3. 1338 Amanta Mikijanska 00:23:26 +03:01
4. 790 Elīza Šlesere 00:26:04 +05:39
5. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:29:12 +08:47
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 592 Eduards Betlers 00:13:53
2. 2071 Timotejs Janovs Siguldas t 00:20:43 +06:50
3. 2054 Oskars Metums Latvijas F 00:29:37 +15:44
4. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis 00:39:53 +26:00
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 774 Krista Granskalna Kāpa 00:16:23
2. 1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska 00:16:29 +00:06
3. 1853 Krista Keiša Prizma 00:28:11 +11:48
4. 254 Eleonora Priedīte 00:29:14 +12:51
5. 1852 Līga Strupā Prizma 00:33:19 +16:56
6. 1851 Aiga Veidere Prizma 00:34:28 +18:05
7. 2062 Grieta Tuča 00:34:30 +18:07
8. 2069 Anna Katrīna Riba Siguldas t 00:48:04 +31:41
9. 2096 Paula Šteinberga 01:36:36 +80:13
10. 2098 Anna Šteinberga 02:15:38 +119:15
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 798 Lars Anders Luiks Kāpa 00:12:51
2. 802 Roberts Deičs 00:15:34 +02:43
3. 2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis 00:17:45 +04:54
4. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 00:25:02 +12:11
5. 1854 Markuss Liepiņš Prizma 00:33:20 +20:29
6. 1855 Juris Šeršnovs Prizma 00:33:41 +20:50
7. 181 Niks Mālnieks 00:47:39 +34:48
8. 2068 Sebastians Janovs Siguldas t 00:47:44 +34:53
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 1904 Paula Līva Ulmane Auseklis 00:21:19
2. 862 Dana Bernāne Āgenskalna 00:21:40 +00:21
3. 2007 Paula Pētersone Auseklis 00:25:51 +04:32
4. 2087 Enija Berga 00:34:49 +13:30
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs 00:14:44
2. 1856 Gatis Edvīns Guļevskis Prizma 00:24:56 +10:12
3. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis 00:25:42 +10:58
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis 02:26:39
W14 Distance (2): 7 KP 3.13 km ^
1. 773 Grieta Grantskalna Kāpa 00:31:02
2. 88 Lillija Brice Bez kompas 00:36:04 +05:02
3. 1130 Paula Ķirkuma Kāpa 00:42:44 +11:42
4. 885 Kristiāna Šaško Ozons/RSP 00:49:18 +18:16
5. 3081 Emija Metuma OK Alnis 01:15:30 +44:28
M14 Distance (2): 7 KP 3.13 km ^
1. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 00:31:05
2. 408 Markuss Mālnieks 00:56:30 +25:25
3. 1362 Jēkabs Puzulis 01:13:29 +42:24
4. 2093 Ilvars Kārkliņš 01:15:22 +44:17
5. 1915 Kristofers Metums Latvijas F 01:15:48 +44:43
6. 330 Marks Matīss Melnis Zaķumuiža 01:29:47 +58:42
W21C Distance (2): 7 KP 3.13 km ^
1. 544 Linda Sīle 00:32:48
2. 74 Dace Endele Kurmis OK 00:38:50 +06:02
3. 943 Ilva Veidemane 00:40:00 +07:12
4. 1822 Agnese Helmūte 00:47:19 +14:31
5. 2029 Dita Druķe 01:00:48 +28:00
6. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK 01:06:27 +33:39
7. 1361 Jana Puzule 01:13:35 +40:47
OPEN1 Distance (2): 7 KP 3.13 km ^
1. 1788 Reinis Bajārs 01:00:08
2. 2050 Edgars Svilāns 01:01:46 +01:38
2091 Edvards Ķerāns FSK DQ
M80 Distance (2): 7 KP 3.13 km ^
1. 1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa OK 01:03:24
W85 Distance (2): 7 KP 3.13 km ^
1. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 00:58:05
M85 Distance (2): 7 KP 3.13 km ^
1. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa 00:58:55
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 117 Jānis Aprubis Prizma 00:50:20
1. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:50:20 +00:00
3. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 01:00:24 +10:04
4. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons 01:10:02 +19:42
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 385 Ernests Pētersons Auseklis 01:01:07
2. 1997 Dagnija Bērziņa 01:07:02 +05:55
2092 Viesturs Ķerāns FSK DQ
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 274 Ilze Tropa 00:39:50
2. 535 Iveta Jansone 00:40:49 +00:59
3. 1137 Evija Karlsone Ozons 00:44:54 +05:04
4. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis 01:00:35 +20:45
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 769 Valda Ulmane Auseklis 00:45:07
2. 2148 Juta Cigle 00:50:21 +05:14
3. 788 Daiga Šlesere 00:51:53 +06:46
4. 307 Linda Raituma Auseklis 01:04:19 +19:12
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis 00:44:17
2. 75 Vineta Gulbe Ozons 00:47:25 +03:08
3. 1312 Ilze Lūkina Meža Sport 00:50:03 +05:46
4. 95 Anita Paidere 00:50:45 +06:28
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:41:48
2. 3021 Inta Poriķe Alnis OK 00:44:21 +02:33
3. 821 Baiba Freimane RAK 00:58:46 +16:58
4. 3157 Mudīte Kaļķe 01:03:10 +21:22
5. 304 Līga Kauliņa 01:18:01 +36:13
252 Rota Šņuka Bebri DQ
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas me 00:42:49
2. 1084 Regīna Čūdere 00:48:24 +05:35
3. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri 01:07:03 +24:14
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa 00:48:39
2. 700 Leonora Makarova Rīgas sati 01:03:22 +14:43
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 3002 Māra Bolšteina Alnis 00:59:15
2. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma 01:42:56 +43:41
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 1585 Ilda Pāna 01:09:01
M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^
1. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis 00:43:43
2. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Exigen Ser 00:59:05 +15:22
3. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts 01:07:57 +24:14
4. 1411 Imants Daugulis Bebri 01:09:22 +25:39
5. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis 01:12:47 +29:04
6. 740 Uldis Rogulis Mona 01:29:25 +45:42
M65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^
1. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis 00:54:11
2. 527 Atle Bergseth IK Ausekli 00:56:08 +01:57
3. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis 00:59:37 +05:26
4. 322 Uldis Ždanovs OK KO 01:00:20 +06:09
5. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa 01:05:00 +10:49
6. 811 Dainis Maneks Vases 01:09:52 +15:41
7. 335 Miervaldis Bušs Alnis OK 01:11:51 +17:40
8. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg 01:24:43 +30:32
9. 2028 Jānis Buls Kurmis 01:30:23 +36:12
M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^
1. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 01:06:15
2. 155 Aivars Pentjušs Prizma 01:11:09 +04:54
3. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 01:20:43 +14:28
4. 480 Jānis Skrūzmanis OK Ogre 01:29:22 +23:07
5. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 01:44:09 +37:54
808 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba aģe DQ
OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^
1. 1961 Gints Spalva 01:21:35
2. 176 Andis Tepers 01:31:50 +10:15
3. 2095 Nils Romanovskis 01:36:36 +15:01
4. 2097 Tomass Šteinbergs 01:36:45 +15:10
1926 Edgars Ikstens DQ
W16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^
1. 567 Kristīne Stoldere Ozons/RSP 00:57:23
W18 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^
1. 2030 Alisa Goreļikova 01:24:44
W21B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^
1. 343 Brigita Bergmane Auseklis 00:44:22
2. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas Kal 00:51:12 +06:50
3. 195 Sandra Buša-Klausen Alnis OK 00:56:51 +12:29
4. 1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa OK Kāpa 01:04:13 +19:51
5. 217 Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis 01:04:40 +20:18
6. 281 Valērija Skripačeva Ziemeļkurz 01:13:06 +28:44
7. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 01:14:38 +30:16
8. 216 Ilze Grante 01:16:50 +32:28
9. 1932 Diāna Stoldere Ozons/RSP 01:18:20 +33:58
10. 697 Linda Mātere 01:18:22 +34:00
11. 1960 Evita Hibšmane 01:21:34 +37:12
12. 2094 Meldra Bula 01:29:19 +44:57
13. 2654 Ieva Puhevica 01:37:48 +53:26
W35B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^
1. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 00:54:49
2. 1427 Zelma Preciniece 00:55:18 +00:29
3. 890 Dace Kārkle 01:03:48 +08:59
4. 2072 Karīna Janova Siguldas t 01:06:57 +12:08
5. 1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne 01:25:11 +30:22
W40A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^
1. 520 Aija Dēliņa JO 00:50:38
2. 848 Anda Spriņģe 00:52:31 +01:53
3. 417 Astra Šauere 00:54:57 +04:19
4. 147 Laura Luika 01:01:47 +11:09
5. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompas 01:06:47 +16:09
6. 1555 Areta Dzirvinska 01:09:22 +18:44
7. 287 Aija Feldmane 01:09:44 +19:06
W45A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.98 km ^
1. 1544 Evija Skrastiņa 00:49:35
2. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:51:56 +02:21
3. 864 Dace Bernāne Pats 00:53:00 +03:25
4. 1306 Elgita Strazdiņa Purva Brid 00:55:08 +05:33
5. 546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce Ozons 01:22:55 +33:20
6. 102 Laila Dubova 01:29:37 +40:02
7. 2027 Inese Bula 01:30:21 +40:46
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.39 km ^
1. 2151 Nils Ciglis Auseklis 00:46:46
2. 2067 Paulis Janovs Siguldas t 01:15:18 +28:32
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.39 km ^
1. 582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons 00:42:03
2. 228 Jānis Skujenieks Ozons 00:49:46 +07:43
3. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Dzīvības a 00:51:30 +09:27
4. 2149 Madis Ciglis Auseklis 00:52:43 +10:40
5. 1318 Fadejs Precinieks 00:53:12 +11:09
6. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis 00:54:36 +12:33
7. 373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis Aizupītes 00:59:40 +17:37
8. 578 Alberts Lācis Purva Brid 01:03:05 +21:02
9. 819 Kalvis Upītis Galeo 01:03:15 +21:12
10. 2063 Guntis Šneiders Noķer vēju 01:07:11 +25:08
11. 2073 Pauls Andrejs Johansens Auseklis 01:09:02 +26:59
12. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas Sati 01:11:40 +29:37
13. 748 Māris Zinbergs Siguldas t 01:15:23 +33:20
14. 2425 Ivars Lācis 01:16:54 +34:51
15. 1826 Andis Melngailis 01:18:58 +36:55
16. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika 01:19:43 +37:40
17. 827 Jānis Klūga APU 01:21:55 +39:52
18. 291 Jānis Spektors DS Kaija 01:24:25 +42:22
19. 514 Jānis Zālītis 01:26:02 +43:59
20. 3042 Aldis Pecka Alnis 01:29:47 +47:44
21. 1534 Artūrs Vilkājs Wunder Lat 01:35:56 +53:53
333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis DQ
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.39 km ^
1. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis 01:04:09
2. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 01:07:00 +02:51
3. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa 01:07:11 +03:02
4. 1166 Guntis Lūkins Meža sport 01:07:59 +03:50
5. 922 Agris Būmanis Prizma 01:22:23 +18:14
6. 391 Guntars Brils 01:25:10 +21:01
7. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes 01:30:37 +26:28
8. 1379 Indulis Ābelis 01:33:10 +29:01
9. 2147 Jānis Ciglis 01:34:39 +30:30
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.39 km ^
1. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 01:00:34
2. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis 01:03:55 +03:21
3. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 01:09:28 +08:54
4. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis 01:12:14 +11:40
5. 863 Janis Bernāns Pats 01:26:22 +25:48
6. 123 Pēteris Zariņš Mona 01:26:24 +25:50
7. 880 Hugo Barker FVO 01:34:19 +33:45
8. 189 Andis Skujenieks Ozons 01:39:08 +38:34
9. 63 Andis Plakans Auseklis 01:44:07 +43:33
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.39 km ^
1. 2150 Magda Cigle Auseklis 00:55:38
2. 1478 Laima Klūga 01:01:48 +06:10
3. 165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste Rīgas sati 01:11:49 +16:11
4. 380 Vita Žukovska Burkānciem 01:16:25 +20:47
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.39 km ^
1. 1414 Marita Johansena Ogre OK 01:06:55
2. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga Ziemeļkurz 01:13:11 +06:16
3. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis 01:18:31 +11:36
4. 1355 Tatjans Stefanova 01:18:48 +11:53
5. 787 Anita Vucāne 02:38:00 +91:05
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 5.41 km ^
1. 613 Oskars Saliņš Arona 00:44:09
2. 1789 Edgars Simsons 00:55:10 +11:01
3. 521 Reinis Dzenis Mežakuilis 00:59:43 +15:34
4. 1499 Jānis Kalniņš 01:00:18 +16:09
5. 2034 Oskars Majevskis 01:04:46 +20:37
6. 1869 Markus Grasis IK Ausekli 01:04:48 +20:39
7. 1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis 01:06:40 +22:31
8. 1302 Jans Kolosovskis 01:12:50 +28:41
9. 1993 Jānis Bērziņš 01:13:19 +29:10
10. 2065 Gints Šmits 01:23:55 +39:46
11. 1711 Kaspars Bālins 01:32:11 +48:02
12. 256 Mārtiņš Pikšens Draugiem g 01:46:17 +62:08
1590 Ivo Vanags DQ
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.41 km ^
1. 293 Ģirts Goško 00:44:34
2. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 00:46:39 +02:05
3. 830 Mārtiņš Andže 00:54:20 +09:46
4. 749 Edgars Dreimanis Selijas me 00:56:19 +11:45
5. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis 00:57:07 +12:33
6. 1153 Viktors Novikovs Skauti 00:59:17 +14:43
7. 495 Raitis Leimanis 01:10:43 +26:09
8. 2021 Mārtiņš Brauns 01:16:52 +32:18
9. 1845 Andis Āriņš AA Sports 01:18:07 +33:33
10. 1823 Māris Novožilovs 01:18:11 +33:37
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.41 km ^
1. 231 Māris Ločmelis 00:40:04
2. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre 00:51:36 +11:32
3. 593 Andris Betlers 00:55:30 +15:26
4. 975 Māris Ignatovičs 00:59:21 +19:17
5. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš 00:59:24 +19:20
6. 1107 Intars Metums Latvijas f 00:59:46 +19:42
7. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija 01:04:20 +24:16
8. 381 Jānis Graudiņš 01:13:02 +32:58
1013 Rolands Kapočus DQ
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.41 km ^
1. 305 Valdis Raitums Auseklis 00:46:09
2. 503 Armands Lunts 00:47:50 +01:41
3. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks 00:50:38 +04:29
4. 1331 Andris Pastors 00:53:43 +07:34
5. 1319 Juris Līpacis 00:55:13 +09:04
6. 1887 Jorens Raitums Auseklis 00:56:10 +10:01
7. 687 Edgars Andža Kāpa 00:59:39 +13:30
8. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK 01:04:46 +18:37
9. 101 Ojārs Dubovs 01:10:34 +24:25
10. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 01:14:41 +28:32
11. 2064 Miks Apinis 01:31:57 +45:48
12. 428 Normunds Lapoško 01:47:44 +61:35
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 7.49 km ^
1. 898 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis 01:07:17
2. 2066 Jēkabs Janovs Siguldas t 01:08:33 +01:16
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 7.49 km ^
1. 1930 Jānis Kalniņš 00:55:42
2. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs 00:59:54 +04:12
3. 401 Jānis Saliņš Kāpa OK 01:05:19 +09:37
4. 1082 Andris Mikijanskis Mežmalas/M 01:09:43 +14:01
5. 1919 Jēkabs Bricis Bez kompas 01:11:44 +16:02
6. 405 Didzis Šapkus 01:17:27 +21:45
7. 1575 Māris Grīnbergs 01:17:34 +21:52
8. 444 Normunds Orlovs 01:19:57 +24:15
9. 1577 Lauris Kindzulis 01:22:24 +26:42
10. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs 01:28:03 +32:21
11. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis 01:33:08 +37:26
12. 1980 Gints Malzubris 01:33:53 +38:11
13. 1576 Raitis Liepa 01:49:01 +53:19
1959 Ričards Buls DQ
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.49 km ^
1. 1383 Armands Teteris TOK Taka 00:52:49
2. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 00:54:21 +01:32
3. 1079 Mareks Kilups Ziemeļkurz 00:56:06 +03:17
4. 699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš Kukaramba. 01:03:08 +10:19
5. 799 Sulev Luik Kāpa 01:03:13 +10:24
6. 1560 Ivars Purviņš 01:05:12 +12:23
7. 86 Mārtiņš Knipšis Lielie Dib 01:08:06 +15:17
8. 413 Dzintars Kriķis 01:12:50 +20:01
9. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM 01:23:22 +30:33
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.49 km ^
1. 564 Andris Strazdiņš Purva Brid 00:55:41
2. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 01:03:21 +07:40
3. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis 01:04:19 +08:38
4. 548 Dainis Krieviņš Auseklis 01:18:46 +23:05
5. 79 Agris Šulcs 01:22:14 +26:33
6. 406 Saulius Morkūnas 01:26:10 +30:29
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 9.05 km ^
1. 346 Jānis Kūms OK Ape-Alū 01:01:08
2. 645 Kristaps Jaudzems Saldus OK 01:04:33 +03:25
3. 553 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis 01:05:00 +03:52
4. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis 01:06:10 +05:02
5. 1651 Valdis Gabrāns Jo? 01:13:47 +12:39
6. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis 01:14:01 +12:53
7. 604 Guntis Šmaukstelis Mikrene 01:15:58 +14:50
8. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris 01:24:23 +23:15
9. 962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs OK Ziemeļk 01:24:34 +23:26
10. 309 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre 01:24:58 +23:50
11. 299 Juris Žideļūns Pumpis 01:25:36 +24:28
12. 237 Emīls Endele OK Kurmis 01:27:10 +26:02
13. 627 Jānis Dūka Run4Fun 01:27:36 +26:28
14. 1985 Miķelis Žideļūns Pumpis 01:31:02 +29:54
15. 1898 Ingmārs Vaiders 01:40:16 +39:08
16. 497 Sandra Priedīte 01:55:37 +54:29
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 9.05 km ^
1. 824 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 01:06:18
2. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons 01:08:50 +02:32
3. 1803 Ernests Koleda Inčukalns 01:10:24 +04:06
4. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 01:17:24 +11:06
5. 270 Jānis Kukks 01:17:27 +11:09
6. 1727 Māris Stucis 01:17:37 +11:19
7. 772 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 01:17:50 +11:32
8. 316 Ainārs Skrubis Ziemeļkurz 01:21:12 +14:54
9. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK 01:22:51 +16:33
10. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis 01:24:07 +17:49
11. 681 Raitis Birznieks Spamma 01:25:29 +19:11
12. 400 Pēteris Hokonens Auseklis 01:26:17 +19:59
13. 1353 Ervīns Veics 01:27:09 +20:51
14. 672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 01:27:37 +21:19
15. 306 Uldis Kalniņš 01:28:25 +22:07
16. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis 01:29:07 +22:49
17. 807 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis 01:31:24 +25:06
18. 909 Andris Mucenieks Individuāl 01:35:48 +29:30
19. 765 Edgars Spārniņš 01:39:31 +33:13
20. 1728 Kārlis Priedītis Lūzer X 01:41:37 +35:19
21. 163 Māris Sumčenko VELUX 01:42:22 +36:04
22. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:44:21 +38:03
23. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B 01:45:56 +39:38
24. 899 Guntis Vijgriezis 01:46:13 +39:55
255 Māris Valdats DQ
VELOM2 Distance (10): 9 KP 11.50 km ^
1. 1459 Kaspars Bogdanovs 01:26:25
VELOW2 Distance (10): 9 KP 11.50 km ^
1. 1109 Inga Vaļska Meridiāns 01:16:49
2. 1108 Inguna Eglīte Meridiāns 01:43:20 +26:31
VELO502 Distance (10): 9 KP 11.50 km ^
1. 1134 Andrejs Korabo 01:04:02
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 9 KP 11.50 km ^
1. 1199 Ronalds Lūkins Meža Sport 01:05:42
2. 1070 Ramona Poreitere 01:07:17 +01:35
3. 1758 Edijs Čākurs Naukšēni 01:15:15 +09:33
VELOM3 Distance (11): 15 KP 16.40 km ^
1. 1086 Edgars Krūmiņš 00:54:32
2. 651 Jānis Lācis Kurmis 01:02:33 +08:01
3. 66 Atis Krūmiņš Adidas 01:04:02 +09:30
4. 1044 Kārlis Dzalbs Ozons 01:05:49 +11:17
5. 15 Mārtiņš Linde Ozons 01:06:16 +11:44
6. 1021 Oskars Ozols Grohe team 01:08:03 +13:31
7. 241 Jānis Zagorskis Auseklis 01:08:55 +14:23
8. 964 Agris Bērziņš 01:10:11 +15:39
9. 338 Kaspars Beitāns Dopings.lv 01:10:40 +16:08
10. 2023 Jānis Kaupe 01:12:06 +17:34
11. 635 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis 01:16:30 +21:58
12. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 01:17:14 +22:42
13. 671 Egils Gruzde Veselava 01:17:57 +23:25
14. 1445 Reinis Nīmanis Ogres OK 01:18:40 +24:08
15. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 01:19:35 +25:03
16. 1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters Cēsis 01:20:44 +26:12
17. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis 01:23:51 +29:19
18. 1022 Gints Ezeriņš Meridiāns 01:23:54 +29:22
19. 148 Dagnis Kaņeps Meridiāns 01:26:43 +32:11
20. 199 Paulis Laizāns Auseklis 01:32:41 +38:09
21. 257 Mareks Tumašs Spararats 01:35:46 +41:14
22. 38 Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons 01:47:15 +52:43
23. 541 Andis Komarovs KP 01:54:08 +59:36
2099 Mārcis Ezeriņš DQ
VELOW3 Distance (11): 15 KP 16.40 km ^
1. 542 Dina Zobena Purva Brid 01:19:08
VELO503 Distance (11): 15 KP 16.40 km ^
1. 1091 Valdis Kokorišs Mona 01:14:53
2. 1026 Verners Vuļs LYSI 01:16:31 +01:38
3. 1756 Didzis Čākurs Naukšēni 01:19:32 +04:39
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 798 Lars Anders Luiks Kāpa M10 00:12:51
2. 592 Eduards Betlers M8 00:13:53 +01:02
3. 1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs M12 00:14:44 +01:53
4. 802 Roberts Deičs M10 00:15:34 +02:43
5. 774 Krista Granskalna Kāpa W10 00:16:23 +03:32
6. 1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska W10 00:16:29 +03:38
7. 2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis M10 00:17:45 +04:54
8. 251 Henriete Priedīte W8 00:20:25 +07:34
9. 0 Reinis Zvigzdiņš SKOLIŅA 00:20:31 +07:40
10. 2071 Timotejs Janovs Siguldas tM8 00:20:43 +07:52
11. 1904 Paula Līva Ulmane Auseklis W12 00:21:19 +08:28
12. 862 Dana Bernāne ĀgenskalnaW12 00:21:40 +08:49
13. 1999 Katrīna Cīrule W8 00:22:38 +09:47
14. 1338 Amanta Mikijanska W8 00:23:26 +10:35
15. 0 Anabela Luika SKOLIŅA 00:23:58 +11:07
16. 1856 Gatis Edvīns Guļevskis Prizma M12 00:24:56 +12:05
17. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis M10 00:25:02 +12:11
18. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis M12 00:25:42 +12:51
19. 2007 Paula Pētersone Auseklis W12 00:25:51 +13:00
20. 790 Elīza Šlesere W8 00:26:04 +13:13
21. 0 Adrians Āriņš SKOLIŅA 00:27:33 +14:42
22. 1853 Krista Keiša Prizma W10 00:28:11 +15:20
23. 0 Gabriels Āriņš AA Sports SKOLIŅA 00:28:27 +15:36
24. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W8 00:29:12 +16:21
25. 254 Eleonora Priedīte W10 00:29:14 +16:23
26. 2054 Oskars Metums Latvijas FM8 00:29:37 +16:46
27. 0 Maksims Skripačevs SKOLIŅA 00:30:51 +18:00
28. 0 Una Bernāne SKOLIŅA 00:30:59 +18:08
29. 1852 Līga Strupā Prizma W10 00:33:19 +20:28
30. 1854 Markuss Liepiņš Prizma M10 00:33:20 +20:29
31. 1855 Juris Šeršnovs Prizma M10 00:33:41 +20:50
32. 0 Mārtiņš Melnis SKOLIŅA 00:34:01 +21:10
33. 1851 Aiga Veidere Prizma W10 00:34:28 +21:37
34. 2062 Grieta Tuča W10 00:34:30 +21:39
35. 2087 Enija Berga W12 00:34:49 +21:58
36. 0 Sāra Klausen Alnis OK SKOLIŅA 00:35:02 +22:11
37. 0 Jēkabs Grants SKOLIŅA 00:38:51 +26:00
38. 0 Fricis Beķeris SKOLIŅA 00:39:33 +26:42
39. 0 Eduards Felcmanis SKOLIŅA 00:39:38 +26:47
40. 0 Elizabete Graudiņa SKOLIŅA 00:39:41 +26:50
41. 0 Elizabete Ozoliņa SKOLIŅA 00:39:47 +26:56
42. 0 Monta Helmūte SKOLIŅA 00:39:53 +27:02
42. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis M8 00:39:53 +27:02
44. 0 Dravis Dreika SKOLIŅA 00:40:12 +27:21
45. 0 Roberts Ozoliņš SKOLIŅA 00:40:25 +27:34
46. 0 Valters Pabērzs SKOLIŅA 00:40:27 +27:36
47. 0 Dina Dreika SKOLIŅA 00:40:54 +28:03
47. 0 Viesturs Šmits SKOLIŅA 00:40:54 +28:03
49. 0 Sandis Daukšte SKOLIŅA 00:41:21 +28:30
50. 0 Lauma Pētersone SKOLIŅA 00:41:25 +28:34
51. 0 Marta Helmūte SKOLIŅA 00:41:26 +28:35
52. 0 Rihards Pabērzs SKOLIŅA 00:41:35 +28:44
53. 0 Olafs Beķeris SKOLIŅA 00:41:41 +28:50
54. 0 Everts Marks Grišulis SKOLIŅA 00:41:50 +28:59
54. 0 Jēkabs Ozols SKOLIŅA 00:41:50 +28:59
56. 0 Rūta Gobleja SKOLIŅA 00:45:36 +32:45
57. 0 Krišs Sprukts SKOLIŅA 00:45:56 +33:05
58. 0 Karīna Elza Mālniece SKOLIŅA 00:47:38 +34:47
59. 181 Niks Mālnieks M10 00:47:39 +34:48
60. 2068 Sebastians Janovs Siguldas tM10 00:47:44 +34:53
61. 2069 Anna Katrīna Riba Siguldas tW10 00:48:04 +35:13
62. 0 Emīls Sprukts SKOLIŅA 00:48:06 +35:15
63. 0 Arta Šulce SKOLIŅA 01:14:16 +61:25
64. 0 Marta Šulce SKOLIŅA 01:14:23 +61:32
65. 2096 Paula Šteinberga W10 01:36:36 +83:45
66. 2098 Anna Šteinberga W10 02:15:38 +122:47
67. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis M90 02:26:39 +133:48
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 7 KP 3.13 km ^
1. 773 Grieta Grantskalna Kāpa W14 00:31:02
2. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis M14 00:31:05 +00:03
3. 544 Linda Sīle W21C 00:32:48 +01:46
4. 88 Lillija Brice Bez kompasW14 00:36:04 +05:02
5. 74 Dace Endele Kurmis OK W21C 00:38:50 +07:48
6. 943 Ilva Veidemane W21C 00:40:00 +08:58
7. 1130 Paula Ķirkuma Kāpa W14 00:42:44 +11:42
8. 1822 Agnese Helmūte W21C 00:47:19 +16:17
9. 885 Kristiāna Šaško Ozons/RSP W14 00:49:18 +18:16
10. 408 Markuss Mālnieks M14 00:56:30 +25:28
11. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors W85 00:58:05 +27:03
12. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa M85 00:58:55 +27:53
13. 1788 Reinis Bajārs OPEN1 01:00:08 +29:06
14. 2029 Dita Druķe W21C 01:00:48 +29:46
15. 2050 Edgars Svilāns OPEN1 01:01:46 +30:44
16. 1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa OK M80 01:03:24 +32:22
17. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK W21C 01:06:27 +35:25
18. 1362 Jēkabs Puzulis M14 01:13:29 +42:27
19. 1361 Jana Puzule W21C 01:13:35 +42:33
20. 2093 Ilvars Kārkliņš M14 01:15:22 +44:20
21. 3081 Emija Metuma OK Alnis W14 01:15:30 +44:28
22. 1915 Kristofers Metums Latvijas FM14 01:15:48 +44:46
23. 330 Marks Matīss Melnis Zaķumuiža M14 01:29:47 +58:45
2091 Edvards Ķerāns FSK OPEN1 DQ
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 274 Ilze Tropa W40B 00:39:50
2. 535 Iveta Jansone W40B 00:40:49 +00:59
3. 262 Valentīna Grasmane W55 00:41:48 +01:58
4. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas meW60 00:42:49 +02:59
5. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis W50 00:44:17 +04:27
6. 3021 Inta Poriķe Alnis OK W55 00:44:21 +04:31
7. 1137 Evija Karlsone Ozons W40B 00:44:54 +05:04
8. 769 Valda Ulmane Auseklis W45B 00:45:07 +05:17
9. 75 Vineta Gulbe Ozons W50 00:47:25 +07:35
10. 1084 Regīna Čūdere W60 00:48:24 +08:34
11. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa W65 00:48:39 +08:49
12. 1312 Ilze Lūkina Meža SportW50 00:50:03 +10:13
13. 117 Jānis Aprubis Prizma M75 00:50:20 +10:30
13. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma M75 00:50:20 +10:30
15. 2148 Juta Cigle W45B 00:50:21 +10:31
16. 95 Anita Paidere W50 00:50:45 +10:55
17. 788 Daiga Šlesere W45B 00:51:53 +12:03
18. 821 Baiba Freimane RAK W55 00:58:46 +18:56
19. 3002 Māra Bolšteina Alnis W70 00:59:15 +19:25
20. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors M75 01:00:24 +20:34
21. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis W40B 01:00:35 +20:45
22. 385 Ernests Pētersons Auseklis OPEN2 01:01:07 +21:17
23. 3157 Mudīte Kaļķe W55 01:03:10 +23:20
24. 700 Leonora Makarova Rīgas satiW65 01:03:22 +23:32
25. 307 Linda Raituma Auseklis W45B 01:04:19 +24:29
26. 1997 Dagnija Bērziņa OPEN2 01:07:02 +27:12
27. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri W60 01:07:03 +27:13
28. 1585 Ilda Pāna W75 01:09:01 +29:11
29. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons M75 01:10:02 +30:12
30. 304 Līga Kauliņa W55 01:18:01 +38:11
31. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma W70 01:42:56 +63:06
2092 Viesturs Ķerāns FSK OPEN2 DQ
252 Rota Šņuka Bebri W55 DQ
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 12 KP 4.98 km ^
1. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis M60 00:43:43
2. 343 Brigita Bergmane Auseklis W21B 00:44:22 +00:39
3. 1544 Evija Skrastiņa W45A 00:49:35 +05:52
4. 520 Aija Dēliņa JO W40A 00:50:38 +06:55
5. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas KalW21B 00:51:12 +07:29
6. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis W45A 00:51:56 +08:13
7. 848 Anda Spriņģe W40A 00:52:31 +08:48
8. 864 Dace Bernāne Pats W45A 00:53:00 +09:17
9. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis M65 00:54:11 +10:28
10. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis W35B 00:54:49 +11:06
11. 417 Astra Šauere W40A 00:54:57 +11:14
12. 1306 Elgita Strazdiņa Purva BridW45A 00:55:08 +11:25
13. 1427 Zelma Preciniece W35B 00:55:18 +11:35
14. 527 Atle Bergseth IK AusekliM65 00:56:08 +12:25
15. 195 Sandra Buša-Klausen Alnis OK W21B 00:56:51 +13:08
16. 567 Kristīne Stoldere Ozons/RSP W16 00:57:23 +13:40
17. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Exigen SerM60 00:59:05 +15:22
18. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis M65 00:59:37 +15:54
19. 322 Uldis Ždanovs OK KO M65 01:00:20 +16:37
20. 147 Laura Luika W40A 01:01:47 +18:04
21. 890 Dace Kārkle W35B 01:03:48 +20:05
22. 1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa OK Kāpa W21B 01:04:13 +20:30
23. 217 Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis W21B 01:04:40 +20:57
24. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa M65 01:05:00 +21:17
25. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba CeļM70 01:06:15 +22:32
26. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompasW40A 01:06:47 +23:04
27. 2072 Karīna Janova Siguldas tW35B 01:06:57 +23:14
28. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts M60 01:07:57 +24:14
29. 1411 Imants Daugulis Bebri M60 01:09:22 +25:39
29. 1555 Areta Dzirvinska W40A 01:09:22 +25:39
31. 287 Aija Feldmane W40A 01:09:44 +26:01
32. 811 Dainis Maneks Vases M65 01:09:52 +26:09
33. 155 Aivars Pentjušs Prizma M70 01:11:09 +27:26
34. 335 Miervaldis Bušs Alnis OK M65 01:11:51 +28:08
35. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis M60 01:12:47 +29:04
36. 281 Valērija Skripačeva ZiemeļkurzW21B 01:13:06 +29:23
37. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa W21B 01:14:38 +30:55
38. 216 Ilze Grante W21B 01:16:50 +33:07
39. 1932 Diāna Stoldere Ozons/RSP W21B 01:18:20 +34:37
40. 697 Linda Mātere W21B 01:18:22 +34:39
41. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M70 01:20:43 +37:00
42. 1960 Evita Hibšmane W21B 01:21:34 +37:51
43. 1961 Gints Spalva OPEN3 01:21:35 +37:52
44. 546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce Ozons W45A 01:22:55 +39:12
45. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls RīgM65 01:24:43 +41:00
46. 2030 Alisa Goreļikova W18 01:24:44 +41:01
47. 1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne W35B 01:25:11 +41:28
48. 2094 Meldra Bula W21B 01:29:19 +45:36
49. 480 Jānis Skrūzmanis OK Ogre M70 01:29:22 +45:39
50. 740 Uldis Rogulis Mona M60 01:29:25 +45:42
51. 102 Laila Dubova W45A 01:29:37 +45:54
52. 2027 Inese Bula W45A 01:30:21 +46:38
53. 2028 Jānis Buls Kurmis M65 01:30:23 +46:40
54. 176 Andis Tepers OPEN3 01:31:50 +48:07
55. 2095 Nils Romanovskis OPEN3 01:36:36 +52:53
56. 2097 Tomass Šteinbergs OPEN3 01:36:45 +53:02
57. 2654 Ieva Puhevica W21B 01:37:48 +54:05
58. 347 Andrejs Āriņš M70 01:44:09 +60:26
1926 Edgars Ikstens OPEN3 DQ
808 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba aģeM70 DQ
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.39 km ^
1. 582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons M21AK 00:42:03
2. 2151 Nils Ciglis Auseklis M16 00:46:46 +04:43
3. 228 Jānis Skujenieks Ozons M21AK 00:49:46 +07:43
4. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Dzīvības aM21AK 00:51:30 +09:27
5. 2149 Madis Ciglis Auseklis M21AK 00:52:43 +10:40
6. 1318 Fadejs Precinieks M21AK 00:53:12 +11:09
7. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis M21AK 00:54:36 +12:33
8. 2150 Magda Cigle Auseklis W21A 00:55:38 +13:35
9. 373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis Aizupītes M21AK 00:59:40 +17:37
10. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasM55 01:00:34 +18:31
11. 1478 Laima Klūga W21A 01:01:48 +19:45
12. 578 Alberts Lācis Purva BridM21AK 01:03:05 +21:02
13. 819 Kalvis Upītis Galeo M21AK 01:03:15 +21:12
14. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis M55 01:03:55 +21:52
15. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis M50 01:04:09 +22:06
16. 1414 Marita Johansena Ogre OK W35A 01:06:55 +24:52
17. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK M50 01:07:00 +24:57
18. 2063 Guntis Šneiders Noķer vējuM21AK 01:07:11 +25:08
18. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa M50 01:07:11 +25:08
20. 1166 Guntis Lūkins Meža sportM50 01:07:59 +25:56
21. 2073 Pauls Andrejs Johansens Auseklis M21AK 01:09:02 +26:59
22. 263 Aldis Grasmanis M55 01:09:28 +27:25
23. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas SatiM21AK 01:11:40 +29:37
24. 165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste Rīgas satiW21A 01:11:49 +29:46
25. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis M55 01:12:14 +30:11
26. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga ZiemeļkurzW35A 01:13:11 +31:08
27. 2067 Paulis Janovs Siguldas tM16 01:15:18 +33:15
28. 748 Māris Zinbergs Siguldas tM21AK 01:15:23 +33:20
29. 380 Vita Žukovska BurkānciemW21A 01:16:25 +34:22
30. 2425 Ivars Lācis M21AK 01:16:54 +34:51
31. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis W35A 01:18:31 +36:28
32. 1355 Tatjans Stefanova W35A 01:18:48 +36:45
33. 1826 Andis Melngailis M21AK 01:18:58 +36:55
34. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika M21AK 01:19:43 +37:40
35. 827 Jānis Klūga APU M21AK 01:21:55 +39:52
36. 922 Agris Būmanis Prizma M50 01:22:23 +40:20
37. 291 Jānis Spektors DS Kaija M21AK 01:24:25 +42:22
38. 391 Guntars Brils M50 01:25:10 +43:07
39. 514 Jānis Zālītis M21AK 01:26:02 +43:59
40. 863 Janis Bernāns Pats M55 01:26:22 +44:19
41. 123 Pēteris Zariņš Mona M55 01:26:24 +44:21
42. 3042 Aldis Pecka Alnis M21AK 01:29:47 +47:44
43. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes M50 01:30:37 +48:34
44. 1379 Indulis Ābelis M50 01:33:10 +51:07
45. 880 Hugo Barker FVO M55 01:34:19 +52:16
46. 2147 Jānis Ciglis M50 01:34:39 +52:36
47. 1534 Artūrs Vilkājs Wunder LatM21AK 01:35:56 +53:53
48. 189 Andis Skujenieks Ozons M55 01:39:08 +57:05
49. 63 Andis Plakans Auseklis M55 01:44:07 +62:04
50. 787 Anita Vucāne W35A 02:38:00 +115:57
333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis M21AK DQ
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 5.41 km ^
1. 231 Māris Ločmelis M40B 00:40:04
2. 613 Oskars Saliņš Arona M21C 00:44:09 +04:05
3. 293 Ģirts Goško M35B 00:44:34 +04:30
4. 305 Valdis Raitums Auseklis M45B 00:46:09 +06:05
5. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis M35B 00:46:39 +06:35
6. 503 Armands Lunts M45B 00:47:50 +07:46
7. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks M45B 00:50:38 +10:34
8. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre M40B 00:51:36 +11:32
9. 1331 Andris Pastors M45B 00:53:43 +13:39
10. 830 Mārtiņš Andže M35B 00:54:20 +14:16
11. 1789 Edgars Simsons M21C 00:55:10 +15:06
12. 1319 Juris Līpacis M45B 00:55:13 +15:09
13. 593 Andris Betlers M40B 00:55:30 +15:26
14. 1887 Jorens Raitums Auseklis M45B 00:56:10 +16:06
15. 749 Edgars Dreimanis Selijas meM35B 00:56:19 +16:15
16. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis M35B 00:57:07 +17:03
17. 1153 Viktors Novikovs Skauti M35B 00:59:17 +19:13
18. 975 Māris Ignatovičs M40B 00:59:21 +19:17
19. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš M40B 00:59:24 +19:20
20. 687 Edgars Andža Kāpa M45B 00:59:39 +19:35
21. 521 Reinis Dzenis MežakuilisM21C 00:59:43 +19:39
22. 1107 Intars Metums Latvijas fM40B 00:59:46 +19:42
23. 1499 Jānis Kalniņš M21C 01:00:18 +20:14
24. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija M40B 01:04:20 +24:16
25. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK M45B 01:04:46 +24:42
25. 2034 Oskars Majevskis M21C 01:04:46 +24:42
27. 1869 Markus Grasis IK AusekliM21C 01:04:48 +24:44
28. 1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis M21C 01:06:40 +26:36
29. 101 Ojārs Dubovs M45B 01:10:34 +30:30
30. 495 Raitis Leimanis M35B 01:10:43 +30:39
31. 1302 Jans Kolosovskis M21C 01:12:50 +32:46
32. 381 Jānis Graudiņš M40B 01:13:02 +32:58
33. 1993 Jānis Bērziņš M21C 01:13:19 +33:15
34. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko M45B 01:14:41 +34:37
35. 2021 Mārtiņš Brauns M35B 01:16:52 +36:48
36. 1845 Andis Āriņš AA Sports M35B 01:18:07 +38:03
37. 1823 Māris Novožilovs M35B 01:18:11 +38:07
38. 2065 Gints Šmits M21C 01:23:55 +43:51
39. 2064 Miks Apinis M45B 01:31:57 +51:53
40. 1711 Kaspars Bālins M21C 01:32:11 +52:07
41. 256 Mārtiņš Pikšens Draugiem gM21C 01:46:17 +66:13
42. 428 Normunds Lapoško M45B 01:47:44 +67:40
1013 Rolands Kapočus M40B DQ
1590 Ivo Vanags M21C DQ
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 7.49 km ^
1. 1383 Armands Teteris TOK Taka M40A 00:52:49
2. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis M40A 00:54:21 +01:32
3. 564 Andris Strazdiņš Purva BridM45A 00:55:41 +02:52
4. 1930 Jānis Kalniņš M21B 00:55:42 +02:53
5. 1079 Mareks Kilups ZiemeļkurzM40A 00:56:06 +03:17
6. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs M21B 00:59:54 +07:05
7. 699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš Kukaramba.M40A 01:03:08 +10:19
8. 799 Sulev Luik Kāpa M40A 01:03:13 +10:24
9. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK M45A 01:03:21 +10:32
10. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis M45A 01:04:19 +11:30
11. 1560 Ivars Purviņš M40A 01:05:12 +12:23
12. 401 Jānis Saliņš Kāpa OK M21B 01:05:19 +12:30
13. 898 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis M18 01:07:17 +14:28
14. 86 Mārtiņš Knipšis Lielie DibM40A 01:08:06 +15:17
15. 2066 Jēkabs Janovs Siguldas tM18 01:08:33 +15:44
16. 1082 Andris Mikijanskis Mežmalas/MM21B 01:09:43 +16:54
17. 1919 Jēkabs Bricis Bez kompasM21B 01:11:44 +18:55
18. 413 Dzintars Kriķis M40A 01:12:50 +20:01
19. 405 Didzis Šapkus M21B 01:17:27 +24:38
20. 1575 Māris Grīnbergs M21B 01:17:34 +24:45
21. 548 Dainis Krieviņš Auseklis M45A 01:18:46 +25:57
22. 444 Normunds Orlovs M21B 01:19:57 +27:08
23. 79 Agris Šulcs M45A 01:22:14 +29:25
24. 1577 Lauris Kindzulis M21B 01:22:24 +29:35
25. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM M40A 01:23:22 +30:33
26. 406 Saulius Morkūnas M45A 01:26:10 +33:21
27. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs M21B 01:28:03 +35:14
28. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis M21B 01:33:08 +40:19
29. 1980 Gints Malzubris M21B 01:33:53 +41:04
30. 1576 Raitis Liepa M21B 01:49:01 +56:12
1959 Ričards Buls M21B DQ
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 9.05 km ^
1. 346 Jānis Kūms OK Ape-AlūM21AL 01:01:08
2. 645 Kristaps Jaudzems Saldus OK M21AL 01:04:33 +03:25
3. 553 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis M21AL 01:05:00 +03:52
4. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis M21AL 01:06:10 +05:02
5. 824 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK M35A 01:06:18 +05:10
6. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons M35A 01:08:50 +07:42
7. 1803 Ernests Koleda Inčukalns M35A 01:10:24 +09:16
8. 1651 Valdis Gabrāns Jo? M21AL 01:13:47 +12:39
9. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis M21AL 01:14:01 +12:53
10. 604 Guntis Šmaukstelis Mikrene M21AL 01:15:58 +14:50
11. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis M35A 01:17:24 +16:16
12. 270 Jānis Kukks M35A 01:17:27 +16:19
13. 1727 Māris Stucis M35A 01:17:37 +16:29
14. 772 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis M35A 01:17:50 +16:42
15. 316 Ainārs Skrubis ZiemeļkurzM35A 01:21:12 +20:04
16. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK M35A 01:22:51 +21:43
17. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis M35A 01:24:07 +22:59
18. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris M21AL 01:24:23 +23:15
19. 962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs OK ZiemeļkM21AL 01:24:34 +23:26
20. 309 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre M21AL 01:24:58 +23:50
21. 681 Raitis Birznieks Spamma M35A 01:25:29 +24:21
22. 299 Juris Žideļūns Pumpis M21AL 01:25:36 +24:28
23. 400 Pēteris Hokonens Auseklis M35A 01:26:17 +25:09
24. 1353 Ervīns Veics M35A 01:27:09 +26:01
25. 237 Emīls Endele OK Kurmis M21AL 01:27:10 +26:02
26. 627 Jānis Dūka Run4Fun M21AL 01:27:36 +26:28
27. 672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš M35A 01:27:37 +26:29
28. 306 Uldis Kalniņš M35A 01:28:25 +27:17
29. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis M35A 01:29:07 +27:59
30. 1985 Miķelis Žideļūns Pumpis M21AL 01:31:02 +29:54
31. 807 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis M35A 01:31:24 +30:16
32. 909 Andris Mucenieks IndividuālM35A 01:35:48 +34:40
33. 765 Edgars Spārniņš M35A 01:39:31 +38:23
34. 1898 Ingmārs Vaiders M21AL 01:40:16 +39:08
35. 1728 Kārlis Priedītis Lūzer X M35A 01:41:37 +40:29
36. 163 Māris Sumčenko VELUX M35A 01:42:22 +41:14
37. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstM35A 01:44:21 +43:13
38. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B M35A 01:45:56 +44:48
39. 899 Guntis Vijgriezis M35A 01:46:13 +45:05
40. 497 Sandra Priedīte M21AL 01:55:37 +54:29
255 Māris Valdats M35A DQ
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOJ2): 9 KP 11.50 km ^
1. 1134 Andrejs Korabo VELO502 01:04:02
2. 1199 Ronalds Lūkins Meža SportVELOJ2 01:05:42 +01:40
3. 1070 Ramona Poreitere VELOJ2 01:07:17 +03:15
4. 1758 Edijs Čākurs Naukšēni VELOJ2 01:15:15 +11:13
5. 1109 Inga Vaļska Meridiāns VELOW2 01:16:49 +12:47
6. 1459 Kaspars Bogdanovs VELOM2 01:26:25 +22:23
7. 1108 Inguna Eglīte Meridiāns VELOW2 01:43:20 +39:18
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 15 KP 16.40 km ^
1. 1086 Edgars Krūmiņš VELOM3 00:54:32
2. 651 Jānis Lācis Kurmis VELOM3 01:02:33 +08:01
3. 66 Atis Krūmiņš Adidas VELOM3 01:04:02 +09:30
4. 1044 Kārlis Dzalbs Ozons VELOM3 01:05:49 +11:17
5. 15 Mārtiņš Linde Ozons VELOM3 01:06:16 +11:44
6. 1021 Oskars Ozols Grohe teamVELOM3 01:08:03 +13:31
7. 241 Jānis Zagorskis Auseklis VELOM3 01:08:55 +14:23
8. 964 Agris Bērziņš VELOM3 01:10:11 +15:39
9. 338 Kaspars Beitāns Dopings.lvVELOM3 01:10:40 +16:08
10. 2023 Jānis Kaupe VELOM3 01:12:06 +17:34
11. 1091 Valdis Kokorišs Mona VELO503 01:14:53 +20:21
12. 635 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis VELOM3 01:16:30 +21:58
13. 1026 Verners Vuļs LYSI VELO503 01:16:31 +21:59
14. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto VELOM3 01:17:14 +22:42
15. 671 Egils Gruzde Veselava VELOM3 01:17:57 +23:25
16. 1445 Reinis Nīmanis Ogres OK VELOM3 01:18:40 +24:08
17. 542 Dina Zobena Purva BridVELOW3 01:19:08 +24:36
18. 1756 Didzis Čākurs Naukšēni VELO503 01:19:32 +25:00
19. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis VELOM3 01:19:35 +25:03
20. 1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters Cēsis VELOM3 01:20:44 +26:12
21. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis VELOM3 01:23:51 +29:19
22. 1022 Gints Ezeriņš Meridiāns VELOM3 01:23:54 +29:22
23. 148 Dagnis Kaņeps Meridiāns VELOM3 01:26:43 +32:11
24. 199 Paulis Laizāns Auseklis VELOM3 01:32:41 +38:09
25. 257 Mareks Tumašs Spararats VELOM3 01:35:46 +41:14
26. 38 Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons VELOM3 01:47:15 +52:43
27. 541 Andis Komarovs KP VELOM3 01:54:08 +59:36
2099 Mārcis Ezeriņš VELOM3 DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.07.2018 22:21:17 Magnets