Vasaras Magnēta 46.kārta - Bādciems
17.07.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^
1. 0 Anabella Luika 00:16:50
2. 0 Katrīna Rībena 00:21:57 +05:07
3. 0 Fricis Beķeris 00:22:34 +05:44
4. 0 Agate Upīte-Upeniece 00:27:05 +10:15
5. 0 Olafs Beķeris 00:27:07 +10:17
6. 0 Reinis Valdats 00:28:27 +11:37
7. 0 Karīna Elza Mālniece 00:28:30 +11:40
8. 0 Nora Vismane 00:33:28 +16:38
9. 0 Mārtiņš Pužulis 00:33:40 +16:50
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^
1. 790 Elīza Šlesere 00:21:20
2. 2154 Veronika Kirilova Orient-Skr 00:24:06 +02:46
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^
1. 592 Eduards Betlers 00:12:09
2. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis 00:22:10 +10:01
3. 1351 Viesturs Jaudzems Saldus OK 00:24:21 +12:12
4. 2165 Matīss Utāns Kāpa/Carni 00:26:07 +13:58
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^
1. 1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska 00:15:17
2. 2155 Aleksandra Kirillova Orienta-Sk 00:23:01 +07:44
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^
1. 798 Lars Anders Luiks Kāpa 00:10:02
2. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis 00:10:09 +00:07
3. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:14:14 +04:12
4. 547 Toms Sīlis 00:16:17 +06:15
5. 181 Niks Mālnieks 00:20:21 +10:19
6. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 00:22:56 +12:54
7. 394 Mārtiņš Melnis Zaķumuiža 00:36:40 +26:38
1998 Dāvis Auce DQ
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^
1. 1904 Paula Līva Ulmane Auseklis 00:21:51
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^
1. 445 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 00:14:21
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^
1. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis 01:07:38
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 88 Lillija Brice Bez kompas 00:37:21
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 1539 Roberts Raitums Auseklis 00:28:17
2. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 00:32:48 +04:31
3. 336 Arvīds Gills Auseklis 00:33:10 +04:53
4. 330 Marks Matīss Melnis Zaķumuiža 00:33:16 +04:59
5. 1012 Roberts Šampiņš Auseklis 00:39:57 +11:40
6. 3133 Fricis Beķeris 00:48:47 +20:30
7. 408 Markuss Mālnieks 00:50:59 +22:42
8. 1439 Toms Dobriks Auseklis 00:57:09 +28:52
9. 1897 Mārtiņš Čablis 01:01:53 +33:36
10. 2078 Toms Utāns Kāpa/Carni 01:16:10 +47:53
11. 1362 Jēkabs Puzulis 01:18:26 +50:09
12. 2139 Sacha Theipland 01:22:29 +54:12
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 544 Linda Sīle 00:36:50
2. 1548 Laura Elstiņa 00:52:04 +15:14
3. 1842 Ingrīda Zaķe 00:53:07 +16:17
4. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 00:56:41 +19:51
5. 1635 Elīna Lazdiņa 01:02:27 +25:37
6. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK 01:12:13 +35:23
7. 2164 Ieva Utāne Kāpa/Carni 01:16:09 +39:19
8. 258 Aiga Lazdiņa 01:17:05 +40:15
9. 1361 Jana Puzule 01:18:27 +41:37
10. 1538 Malvīne Mennika Pulsometrs 01:19:08 +42:18
11. 2158 Inga Kristopsone 01:30:00 +53:10
2159 Lelde Kļaviņa Dokumeds DQ
1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga DQ
1564 Līga Pelna-Grīnberga DQ
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 1043 Elizabete Dzalbe 00:50:10
2. 1925 Eiženija Kozlova 00:50:56 +00:46
3. 1864 Nauris Čablis 01:01:14 +11:04
2140 Duncan Barker FVO DQ
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 11 Ivars Kalniņš Seniors 01:40:52
1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa OK DQ
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 01:01:11
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa 01:00:52
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:40:11
2. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa OK 00:46:43 +06:32
3. 134 Elmārs Rūcis 01:03:15 +23:04
4. 2003 Ēriks Laizāns 01:21:25 +41:14
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 2163 Māris Jurušs RTU 00:51:24
2. 2160 LaurisŌzoliņš Dokumeds OPEN1 01:10:37 +19:13
3. 2159 Lelde Kļaviņa Dokumeds 01:12:33 +21:09
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 274 Ilze Tropa 00:38:10
2. 1420 Antra Rumba 00:49:41 +11:31
3. 535 Iveta Jansone 00:58:57 +20:47
4. 563 Ieva Lāce 01:06:44 +28:34
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 769 Valda Ulmane Auseklis 00:45:06
2. 788 Daiga Šlesere 00:56:06 +11:00
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 75 Vineta Gulbe Ozons 00:38:15
366 Linda Meļķerte DQ
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:40:09
2. 821 Baiba Freimane RAK 00:43:04 +02:55
3. 557 Rūta Pence 00:50:02 +09:53
4. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri 00:52:42 +12:33
5. 1303 Helen Barker FVOC 01:05:49 +25:40
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 84 Alīda Ābola Ozons 00:32:24
2. 150 Ligita Grunde Kāpa 00:41:05 +08:41
3. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF 00:50:39 +18:15
4. 1084 Regīna Čūdere 00:52:34 +20:10
5. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri 00:53:24 +21:00
6. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas me 01:00:18 +27:54
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa 00:35:58
2. 49 Valentīna Lietuviete Sigulda 00:58:57 +22:59
3. 203 Anfiza Kraze Auseklis 01:19:50 +43:52
4. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba Ceļ 01:32:49 +56:51
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 1585 Ilda Pāna 01:07:38
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^
1. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 00:39:08
2. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:40:48 +01:40
3. 425 Rolands Laveiķis Kāpa 00:41:25 +02:17
4. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis 00:43:23 +04:15
5. 1244 Viesturs Ziediņš Kurmis 00:49:15 +10:07
6. 998 Guntis Brūmelis 01:18:14 +39:06
7. 21 Jānis Linde Ozons 01:21:11 +42:03
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg 00:47:34
2. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis 00:48:21 +00:47
3. 322 Uldis Ždanovs OK KO 01:01:04 +13:30
4. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa 01:01:07 +13:33
5. 811 Dainis Maneks Vases 01:01:37 +14:03
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^
1. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 00:57:56
2. 886 Georgs Marterers Seniors 01:07:54 +09:58
3. 155 Aivars Pentjušs Prizma 01:11:26 +13:30
4. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 01:16:08 +18:12
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^
1. 323 Dzintars Arbidāns Ozons 00:59:28
2. 2157 Aleksandr Barker 01:20:20 +20:52
3. 2156 Pavel Kirilov Orienta-Sk 01:36:06 +36:38
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^
1. 1992 Anete Meļķerte Saldus OK 00:55:29
2. 1792 Aiga Tora 00:59:31 +04:02
3. 728 Zane Šmite 00:59:35 +04:06
4. 727 Liene Pērkone 00:59:37 +04:08
5. 1701 Ieva Ušča 01:01:08 +05:39
6. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 01:05:45 +10:16
7. 905 Ludmila Kozačenko 01:06:43 +11:14
8. 435 Dace Pudāne Dieva vĒST 01:07:33 +12:04
9. 1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa OK Kāpa 01:08:42 +13:13
10. 26 Guna Poga IMERIA 01:09:48 +14:19
11. 1883 Liene Vaitkeviča 01:11:58 +16:29
12. 397 Solvita Jegorova 01:14:54 +19:25
13. 2101 Kristīne Ludiņa OK Kāpa 01:17:41 +22:12
14. 684 Džeina Riekstiņa Auseklis 01:21:54 +26:25
15. 2152 Anna Fauler 02:05:50 +70:21
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^
1. 1757 Elīna Veide 00:46:14
2. 39 Ilze Bērtule Saldus 00:47:18 +01:04
3. 133 Zanda Sproģe 00:52:06 +05:52
4. 143 Ilze Birzniece 00:58:15 +12:01
5. 1316 Evija Miezīte Saldus OK 01:13:34 +27:20
6. 193 Ariene Movsisjana 01:13:35 +27:21
7. 1604 Kristīne Beņķe 01:31:31 +45:17
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^
1. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK 00:42:53
2. 848 Anda Spriņģe 00:47:43 +04:50
3. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompas 00:50:10 +07:17
4. 287 Aija Feldmane 00:52:03 +09:10
5. 2162 Inga Upīte-Upeniece 3Ragulopi 01:03:36 +20:43
6. 1870 Inese Miķelsone 01:08:40 +25:47
7. 815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma Ģeogrāfu m 01:08:44 +25:51
8. 147 Laura Luika 01:47:32 +64:39
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^
1. 525 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis 00:42:13
2. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:46:10 +03:57
3. 344 Vija Šiltere Auseklis 00:48:46 +06:33
4. 14 Velga Buša Mona 00:53:49 +11:36
5. 102 Laila Dubova 01:12:50 +30:37
M16 Distance (5): 23 KP 6.32 km ^
1. 309 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre 01:13:27
M21AK Distance (5): 23 KP 6.32 km ^
1. 1434 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi 00:42:45
2. 401 Jānis Saliņš Kāpa OK 00:46:41 +03:56
3. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Dzīvības a 00:48:23 +05:38
4. 1044 Kārlis Dzalbs Ozons 00:56:17 +13:32
5. 1882 Toms Duboviks 00:59:04 +16:19
6. 988 Jānis Jansons 01:07:29 +24:44
7. 514 Jānis Zālītis 01:21:39 +38:54
291 Jānis Spektors DS Kaija DQ
M50 Distance (5): 23 KP 6.32 km ^
1. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis 00:46:10
2. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 00:48:21 +02:11
3. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa 00:48:53 +02:43
4. 327 Jānis Bogdanovs 00:56:26 +10:16
1893 Jānis Eņģelītis Sigulda DQ
M55 Distance (5): 23 KP 6.32 km ^
1. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 00:46:55
2. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 00:49:30 +02:35
3. 267 Jānis Nāgelis Mona 00:54:57 +08:02
4. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 00:55:45 +08:50
5. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis 01:00:12 +13:17
6. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis 01:04:52 +17:57
7. 880 Hugo Barker FVO 01:22:07 +35:12
W21A Distance (5): 23 KP 6.32 km ^
1. 2500 Ieva Ozoliņa Ziemeļkurz 00:57:45
2. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 00:57:46 +00:01
3. 1989 Līga Meļķerte Saldus OK 01:01:03 +03:18
4. 1315 Kate Dūdele Kāpa OK 01:01:17 +03:32
5. 290 Tīna Kate Spektore Auseklis 01:16:09 +18:24
6. 1885 Liene Tamuža Ozons 01:17:18 +19:33
W35A Distance (5): 23 KP 6.32 km ^
1. 850 Zaiga Ozoliņa Auseklis 00:52:38
2. 412 Anita Saulīte Auseklis 00:58:40 +06:02
3. 644 Baiba Birzniece 01:00:16 +07:38
4. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis 01:03:24 +10:46
5. 1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa Kociņi 01:05:07 +12:29
6. 897 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis 01:07:55 +15:17
7. 828 Inese Niedra Bebri 01:42:00 +49:22
8. 787 Anita Vucāne 02:05:13 +72:35
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 5.34 km ^
1. 2034 Oskars Majevskis 00:52:48
2. 1410 Armands Ozoliņš Pērkons 00:55:13 +02:25
3. 1898 Ingmārs Vaiders 00:57:42 +04:54
4. 1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis 00:58:36 +05:48
5. 1590 Ivo Vanags 00:58:41 +05:53
6. 2038 Rūdolfs Pikšens Pulsometrs 00:58:56 +06:08
7. 783 Mārtiņš Martinsons 00:59:51 +07:03
8. 1372 Ivars Lubāns True story 01:01:57 +09:09
9. 2197 Dāvis Valters Immurs 01:04:39 +11:51
10. 739 Toms Polovinkins 01:05:21 +12:33
11. 5020 Christopher Immervoll SU SCHOCKL 01:07:33 +14:45
12. 2196 Matīss Zērvēns 01:14:51 +22:03
13. 360 Jānis Lejnieks 01:26:00 +33:12
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.34 km ^
1. 830 Mārtiņš Andže 00:39:16
2. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 00:43:49 +04:33
3. 1600 Arnis Šnore Auseklis 00:44:24 +05:08
4. 2031 Jānis Upītis Upenieks 3 Ragu Lop 00:47:42 +08:26
5. 293 Ģirts Goško 00:50:25 +11:09
6. 495 Raitis Leimanis 01:01:03 +21:47
7. 749 Edgars Dreimanis Selijas me 01:01:50 +22:34
8. 556 Jānis Kossovičs OK Ogre 01:03:04 +23:48
9. 1563 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs 01:22:43 +43:27
10. 1280 Gustavs Poga Sūrie Rike 01:29:16 +50:00
11. 1266 Gatis Špats 01:48:11 +68:55
2105 Aigars Cibuļskis DQ
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.34 km ^
1. 2110 Normunds Korņejevs Siguldas t 00:41:42
2. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija 00:43:57 +02:15
3. 593 Andris Betlers 00:45:42 +04:00
4. 440 Mārcis Tīrums Ģeogrāfu m 00:51:03 +09:21
5. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš 00:51:49 +10:07
6. 1013 Rolands Kapočus 00:52:00 +10:18
7. 1048 Didzis Duburs 00:54:04 +12:22
8. 1412 Guntis Vaivods 01:00:06 +18:24
9. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre 01:02:39 +20:57
10. 1416 Jānis Blaževičs 01:03:01 +21:19
11. 1415 Mikls Blate 01:03:10 +21:28
12. 1944 Ivo Rollis 01:10:55 +29:13
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.34 km ^
1. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks 00:40:11
2. 1419 Edvīns Rumba 00:40:59 +00:48
3. 549 Imants Zaķis CDT 00:44:01 +03:50
4. 916 Armands Ozols 00:47:43 +07:32
5. 101 Ojārs Dubovs 00:55:48 +15:37
M18 Distance (7): 20 KP 7.16 km ^
1. 898 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis 01:12:00
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 7.16 km ^
1. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs 00:57:39
2. 906 Valters Veiss 01:04:46 +07:07
3. 594 Ansis Skrastiņš 01:05:02 +07:23
4. 2106 Harijs Cīrulis 01:05:05 +07:26
5. 964 Agris Bērziņš 01:09:53 +12:14
6. 405 Didzis Šapkus 01:11:49 +14:10
7. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis 01:17:18 +19:39
8. 643 Arnis Eriņš ARD 01:17:43 +20:04
9. 114 Kārlis Seņko 01:18:58 +21:19
10. 541 Andis Komarovs KP 01:31:53 +34:14
11. 683 Rihards Gross Auseklis 01:36:18 +38:39
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.16 km ^
1. 354 Gints Gritāns SK Kāpa 00:50:34
2. 110 Kaspars Purmalis Ziemeļkurz 00:53:48 +03:14
3. 799 Sulev Luik Kāpa 00:56:25 +05:51
4. 635 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis 00:57:46 +07:12
5. 5021 Taivo Daub 00:59:03 +08:29
6. 1132 Ivo Odītis 01:20:43 +30:09
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.16 km ^
1. 230 Egons Šolmanis Auseklis 00:53:16
2. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 00:56:55 +03:39
3. 688 Gints Vītiņš 00:58:08 +04:52
4. 1360 Uģis Kūliņš Sauskrasti 01:01:42 +08:26
5. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas Sati 01:09:20 +16:04
6. 548 Dainis Krieviņš Auseklis 01:17:32 +24:16
321 Māris Balčūns DQ
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 7.16 km ^
1. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis 00:41:30
2. 119 Pauls Platais Ozons 00:42:36 +01:06
3. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 00:42:50 +01:20
4. 361 Jānis Tamužs Ozons 00:43:51 +02:21
5. 15 Mārtiņš Linde Ozons 00:44:25 +02:55
6. 645 Kristaps Jaudzems Saldus OK 00:45:59 +04:29
7. 464 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis 00:47:41 +06:11
8. 654 Kalvis Brūns Exigen Ser 00:48:48 +07:18
9. 553 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis 00:59:52 +18:22
10. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris 01:02:42 +21:12
11. 724 Māris Berķis Pulsometrs 01:19:01 +37:31
12. 2161 Andis Valbergs 01:23:28 +41:58
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 7.16 km ^
1. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons 00:43:41
2. 70 Einārs Šillers Ziemeļkurz 00:51:30 +07:49
3. 2045 Jānis Matvejs OK Azimuts 00:52:20 +08:39
4. 814 Māris Bisenieks Purva brid 00:53:18 +09:37
5. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 00:53:41 +10:00
6. 434 Māris Bērtulis Saldus 00:54:30 +10:49
7. 1780 Renārs Skudra 00:55:55 +12:14
8. 772 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 00:57:37 +13:56
9. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis 00:58:11 +14:30
10. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK 00:58:38 +14:57
11. 400 Pēteris Hokonens Auseklis 01:00:38 +16:57
12. 1522 Ritvars Bensons 01:01:30 +17:49
13. 94 Uģis Vismanis Stīvijs vo 01:04:13 +20:32
14. 13 Uldis Pekuss Mona 01:04:39 +20:58
15. 1727 Māris Stucis 01:04:47 +21:06
16. 1418 Zigurds Sakovičs Pupumaiss. 01:05:24 +21:43
17. 899 Guntis Vijgriezis 01:08:29 +24:48
18. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B 01:11:00 +27:19
19. 1632 Sandis Zukulis Surikati 01:17:50 +34:09
20. 35 Doktors Zorgs 01:19:00 +35:19
21. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:26:50 +43:09
1353 Ervīns Veics DQ
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.39 km ^
1. 798 Lars Anders Luiks Kāpa M10 00:10:02
2. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis M10 00:10:09 +00:07
3. 592 Eduards Betlers M8 00:12:09 +02:07
4. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis M10 00:14:14 +04:12
5. 445 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis M12 00:14:21 +04:19
6. 1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska W10 00:15:17 +05:15
7. 547 Toms Sīlis M10 00:16:17 +06:15
8. 0 Anabella Luika SKOLIŅA 00:16:50 +06:48
9. 181 Niks Mālnieks M10 00:20:21 +10:19
10. 790 Elīza Šlesere W8 00:21:20 +11:18
11. 1904 Paula Līva Ulmane Auseklis W12 00:21:51 +11:49
12. 0 Katrīna Rībena SKOLIŅA 00:21:57 +11:55
13. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis M8 00:22:10 +12:08
14. 0 Fricis Beķeris SKOLIŅA 00:22:34 +12:32
15. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis M10 00:22:56 +12:54
16. 2155 Aleksandra Kirillova Orienta-SkW10 00:23:01 +12:59
17. 2154 Veronika Kirilova Orient-SkrW8 00:24:06 +14:04
18. 1351 Viesturs Jaudzems Saldus OK M8 00:24:21 +14:19
19. 2165 Matīss Utāns Kāpa/CarniM8 00:26:07 +16:05
20. 0 Agate Upīte-Upeniece SKOLIŅA 00:27:05 +17:03
21. 0 Olafs Beķeris SKOLIŅA 00:27:07 +17:05
22. 0 Reinis Valdats SKOLIŅA 00:28:27 +18:25
23. 0 Karīna Elza Mālniece SKOLIŅA 00:28:30 +18:28
24. 0 Nora Vismane SKOLIŅA 00:33:28 +23:26
25. 0 Mārtiņš Pužulis SKOLIŅA 00:33:40 +23:38
26. 394 Mārtiņš Melnis Zaķumuiža M10 00:36:40 +26:38
27. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis M90 01:07:38 +57:36
1998 Dāvis Auce M10 DQ
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 1539 Roberts Raitums Auseklis M14 00:28:17
2. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis M14 00:32:48 +04:31
3. 336 Arvīds Gills Auseklis M14 00:33:10 +04:53
4. 330 Marks Matīss Melnis Zaķumuiža M14 00:33:16 +04:59
5. 544 Linda Sīle W21C 00:36:50 +08:33
6. 88 Lillija Brice Bez kompasW14 00:37:21 +09:04
7. 1012 Roberts Šampiņš Auseklis M14 00:39:57 +11:40
8. 3133 Fricis Beķeris M14 00:48:47 +20:30
9. 1043 Elizabete Dzalbe OPEN1 00:50:10 +21:53
10. 1925 Eiženija Kozlova OPEN1 00:50:56 +22:39
11. 408 Markuss Mālnieks M14 00:50:59 +22:42
12. 1548 Laura Elstiņa W21C 00:52:04 +23:47
13. 1842 Ingrīda Zaķe W21C 00:53:07 +24:50
14. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis W21C 00:56:41 +28:24
15. 1439 Toms Dobriks Auseklis M14 00:57:09 +28:52
16. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa M85 01:00:52 +32:35
17. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors W85 01:01:11 +32:54
18. 1864 Nauris Čablis OPEN1 01:01:14 +32:57
19. 1897 Mārtiņš Čablis M14 01:01:53 +33:36
20. 1635 Elīna Lazdiņa W21C 01:02:27 +34:10
21. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK W21C 01:12:13 +43:56
22. 2164 Ieva Utāne Kāpa/CarniW21C 01:16:09 +47:52
23. 2078 Toms Utāns Kāpa/CarniM14 01:16:10 +47:53
24. 258 Aiga Lazdiņa W21C 01:17:05 +48:48
25. 1362 Jēkabs Puzulis M14 01:18:26 +50:09
26. 1361 Jana Puzule W21C 01:18:27 +50:10
27. 1538 Malvīne Mennika PulsometrsW21C 01:19:08 +50:51
28. 2139 Sacha Theipland M14 01:22:29 +54:12
29. 2158 Inga Kristopsone W21C 01:30:00 +61:43
30. 11 Ivars Kalniņš Seniors M80 01:40:52 +72:35
1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga W21C DQ
1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa OK M80 DQ
2140 Duncan Barker FVO OPEN1 DQ
2159 Lelde Kļaviņa Dokumeds W21C DQ
1564 Līga Pelna-Grīnberga W21C DQ
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 84 Alīda Ābola Ozons W60 00:32:24
2. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa W65 00:35:58 +03:34
3. 274 Ilze Tropa W40B 00:38:10 +05:46
4. 75 Vineta Gulbe Ozons W50 00:38:15 +05:51
5. 262 Valentīna Grasmane W55 00:40:09 +07:45
6. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma M75 00:40:11 +07:47
7. 150 Ligita Grunde Kāpa W60 00:41:05 +08:41
8. 821 Baiba Freimane RAK W55 00:43:04 +10:40
9. 769 Valda Ulmane Auseklis W45B 00:45:06 +12:42
10. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa OK M75 00:46:43 +14:19
11. 1420 Antra Rumba W40B 00:49:41 +17:17
12. 557 Rūta Pence W55 00:50:02 +17:38
13. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF W60 00:50:39 +18:15
14. 2163 Māris Jurušs RTU OPEN2 00:51:24 +19:00
15. 1084 Regīna Čūdere W60 00:52:34 +20:10
16. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri W55 00:52:42 +20:18
17. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri W60 00:53:24 +21:00
18. 788 Daiga Šlesere W45B 00:56:06 +23:42
19. 49 Valentīna Lietuviete Sigulda W65 00:58:57 +26:33
19. 535 Iveta Jansone W40B 00:58:57 +26:33
21. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas meW60 01:00:18 +27:54
22. 134 Elmārs Rūcis M75 01:03:15 +30:51
23. 1303 Helen Barker FVOC W55 01:05:49 +33:25
24. 563 Ieva Lāce W40B 01:06:44 +34:20
25. 1585 Ilda Pāna W75 01:07:38 +35:14
26. 2160 LaurisŌzoliņš Dokumeds OPEN1 OPEN2 01:10:37 +38:13
27. 2159 Lelde Kļaviņa Dokumeds OPEN2 01:12:33 +40:09
28. 203 Anfiza Kraze Auseklis W65 01:19:50 +47:26
29. 2003 Ēriks Laizāns M75 01:21:25 +49:01
30. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba CeļW65 01:32:49 +60:25
366 Linda Meļķerte W50 DQ
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.77 km ^
1. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona M60 00:39:08
2. 744 Roberts Ozols M60 00:40:48 +01:40
3. 425 Rolands Laveiķis Kāpa M60 00:41:25 +02:17
4. 525 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis W45A 00:42:13 +03:05
5. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK W40A 00:42:53 +03:45
6. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis M60 00:43:23 +04:15
7. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis W45A 00:46:10 +07:02
8. 1757 Elīna Veide W35B 00:46:14 +07:06
9. 39 Ilze Bērtule Saldus W35B 00:47:18 +08:10
10. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls RīgM65 00:47:34 +08:26
11. 848 Anda Spriņģe W40A 00:47:43 +08:35
12. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis M65 00:48:21 +09:13
13. 344 Vija Šiltere Auseklis W45A 00:48:46 +09:38
14. 1244 Viesturs Ziediņš Kurmis M60 00:49:15 +10:07
15. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompasW40A 00:50:10 +11:02
16. 287 Aija Feldmane W40A 00:52:03 +12:55
17. 133 Zanda Sproģe W35B 00:52:06 +12:58
18. 14 Velga Buša Mona W45A 00:53:49 +14:41
19. 1992 Anete Meļķerte Saldus OK W21B 00:55:29 +16:21
20. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba CeļM70 00:57:56 +18:48
21. 143 Ilze Birzniece W35B 00:58:15 +19:07
22. 323 Dzintars Arbidāns Ozons OPEN3 00:59:28 +20:20
23. 1792 Aiga Tora W21B 00:59:31 +20:23
24. 728 Zane Šmite W21B 00:59:35 +20:27
25. 727 Liene Pērkone W21B 00:59:37 +20:29
26. 322 Uldis Ždanovs OK KO M65 01:01:04 +21:56
27. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa M65 01:01:07 +21:59
28. 1701 Ieva Ušča W21B 01:01:08 +22:00
29. 811 Dainis Maneks Vases M65 01:01:37 +22:29
30. 2162 Inga Upīte-Upeniece 3Ragulopi W40A 01:03:36 +24:28
31. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa W21B 01:05:45 +26:37
32. 905 Ludmila Kozačenko W21B 01:06:43 +27:35
33. 435 Dace Pudāne Dieva vĒSTW21B 01:07:33 +28:25
34. 886 Georgs Marterers Seniors M70 01:07:54 +28:46
35. 1870 Inese Miķelsone W40A 01:08:40 +29:32
36. 1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa OK Kāpa W21B 01:08:42 +29:34
37. 815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma Ģeogrāfu mW40A 01:08:44 +29:36
38. 26 Guna Poga IMERIA W21B 01:09:48 +30:40
39. 155 Aivars Pentjušs Prizma M70 01:11:26 +32:18
40. 1883 Liene Vaitkeviča W21B 01:11:58 +32:50
41. 102 Laila Dubova W45A 01:12:50 +33:42
42. 1316 Evija Miezīte Saldus OK W35B 01:13:34 +34:26
43. 193 Ariene Movsisjana W35B 01:13:35 +34:27
44. 397 Solvita Jegorova W21B 01:14:54 +35:46
45. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M70 01:16:08 +37:00
46. 2101 Kristīne Ludiņa OK Kāpa W21B 01:17:41 +38:33
47. 998 Guntis Brūmelis M60 01:18:14 +39:06
48. 2157 Aleksandr Barker OPEN3 01:20:20 +41:12
49. 21 Jānis Linde Ozons M60 01:21:11 +42:03
50. 684 Džeina Riekstiņa Auseklis W21B 01:21:54 +42:46
51. 1604 Kristīne Beņķe W35B 01:31:31 +52:23
52. 2156 Pavel Kirilov Orienta-SkOPEN3 01:36:06 +56:58
53. 147 Laura Luika W40A 01:47:32 +68:24
54. 2152 Anna Fauler W21B 02:05:50 +86:42
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 23 KP 6.32 km ^
1. 1434 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi M21AK 00:42:45
2. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis M50 00:46:10 +03:25
3. 401 Jānis Saliņš Kāpa OK M21AK 00:46:41 +03:56
4. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona M55 00:46:55 +04:10
5. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK M50 00:48:21 +05:36
6. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Dzīvības aM21AK 00:48:23 +05:38
7. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa M50 00:48:53 +06:08
8. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasM55 00:49:30 +06:45
9. 850 Zaiga Ozoliņa Auseklis W35A 00:52:38 +09:53
10. 267 Jānis Nāgelis Mona M55 00:54:57 +12:12
11. 263 Aldis Grasmanis M55 00:55:45 +13:00
12. 1044 Kārlis Dzalbs Ozons M21AK 00:56:17 +13:32
13. 327 Jānis Bogdanovs M50 00:56:26 +13:41
14. 2500 Ieva Ozoliņa ZiemeļkurzW21A 00:57:45 +15:00
15. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis W21A 00:57:46 +15:01
16. 412 Anita Saulīte Auseklis W35A 00:58:40 +15:55
17. 1882 Toms Duboviks M21AK 00:59:04 +16:19
18. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis M55 01:00:12 +17:27
19. 644 Baiba Birzniece W35A 01:00:16 +17:31
20. 1989 Līga Meļķerte Saldus OK W21A 01:01:03 +18:18
21. 1315 Kate Dūdele Kāpa OK W21A 01:01:17 +18:32
22. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis W35A 01:03:24 +20:39
23. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis M55 01:04:52 +22:07
24. 1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa Kociņi W35A 01:05:07 +22:22
25. 988 Jānis Jansons M21AK 01:07:29 +24:44
26. 897 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis W35A 01:07:55 +25:10
27. 309 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre M16 01:13:27 +30:42
28. 290 Tīna Kate Spektore Auseklis W21A 01:16:09 +33:24
29. 1885 Liene Tamuža Ozons W21A 01:17:18 +34:33
30. 514 Jānis Zālītis M21AK 01:21:39 +38:54
31. 880 Hugo Barker FVO M55 01:22:07 +39:22
32. 828 Inese Niedra Bebri W35A 01:42:00 +59:15
33. 787 Anita Vucāne W35A 02:05:13 +82:28
1893 Jānis Eņģelītis Sigulda M50 DQ
291 Jānis Spektors DS Kaija M21AK DQ
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 5.34 km ^
1. 830 Mārtiņš Andže M35B 00:39:16
2. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks M45B 00:40:11 +00:55
3. 1419 Edvīns Rumba M45B 00:40:59 +01:43
4. 2110 Normunds Korņejevs Siguldas tM40B 00:41:42 +02:26
5. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis M35B 00:43:49 +04:33
6. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija M40B 00:43:57 +04:41
7. 549 Imants Zaķis CDT M45B 00:44:01 +04:45
8. 1600 Arnis Šnore Auseklis M35B 00:44:24 +05:08
9. 593 Andris Betlers M40B 00:45:42 +06:26
10. 2031 Jānis Upītis Upenieks 3 Ragu LopM35B 00:47:42 +08:26
11. 916 Armands Ozols M45B 00:47:43 +08:27
12. 293 Ģirts Goško M35B 00:50:25 +11:09
13. 440 Mārcis Tīrums Ģeogrāfu mM40B 00:51:03 +11:47
14. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš M40B 00:51:49 +12:33
15. 1013 Rolands Kapočus M40B 00:52:00 +12:44
16. 2034 Oskars Majevskis M21C 00:52:48 +13:32
17. 1048 Didzis Duburs M40B 00:54:04 +14:48
18. 1410 Armands Ozoliņš Pērkons M21C 00:55:13 +15:57
19. 101 Ojārs Dubovs M45B 00:55:48 +16:32
20. 1898 Ingmārs Vaiders M21C 00:57:42 +18:26
21. 1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis M21C 00:58:36 +19:20
22. 1590 Ivo Vanags M21C 00:58:41 +19:25
23. 2038 Rūdolfs Pikšens PulsometrsM21C 00:58:56 +19:40
24. 783 Mārtiņš Martinsons M21C 00:59:51 +20:35
25. 1412 Guntis Vaivods M40B 01:00:06 +20:50
26. 495 Raitis Leimanis M35B 01:01:03 +21:47
27. 749 Edgars Dreimanis Selijas meM35B 01:01:50 +22:34
28. 1372 Ivars Lubāns True storyM21C 01:01:57 +22:41
29. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre M40B 01:02:39 +23:23
30. 1416 Jānis Blaževičs M40B 01:03:01 +23:45
31. 556 Jānis Kossovičs OK Ogre M35B 01:03:04 +23:48
32. 1415 Mikls Blate M40B 01:03:10 +23:54
33. 2197 Dāvis Valters Immurs M21C 01:04:39 +25:23
34. 739 Toms Polovinkins M21C 01:05:21 +26:05
35. 5020 Christopher Immervoll SU SCHOCKLM21C 01:07:33 +28:17
36. 1944 Ivo Rollis M40B 01:10:55 +31:39
37. 2196 Matīss Zērvēns M21C 01:14:51 +35:35
38. 1563 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs M35B 01:22:43 +43:27
39. 360 Jānis Lejnieks M21C 01:26:00 +46:44
40. 1280 Gustavs Poga Sūrie RikeM35B 01:29:16 +50:00
41. 1266 Gatis Špats M35B 01:48:11 +68:55
2105 Aigars Cibuļskis M35B DQ
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 7.16 km ^
1. 354 Gints Gritāns SK Kāpa M40A 00:50:34
2. 230 Egons Šolmanis Auseklis M45A 00:53:16 +02:42
3. 110 Kaspars Purmalis ZiemeļkurzM40A 00:53:48 +03:14
4. 799 Sulev Luik Kāpa M40A 00:56:25 +05:51
5. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto M45A 00:56:55 +06:21
6. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs M21B 00:57:39 +07:05
7. 635 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis M40A 00:57:46 +07:12
8. 688 Gints Vītiņš M45A 00:58:08 +07:34
9. 5021 Taivo Daub M40A 00:59:03 +08:29
10. 1360 Uģis Kūliņš SauskrastiM45A 01:01:42 +11:08
11. 906 Valters Veiss M21B 01:04:46 +14:12
12. 594 Ansis Skrastiņš M21B 01:05:02 +14:28
13. 2106 Harijs Cīrulis M21B 01:05:05 +14:31
14. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas SatiM45A 01:09:20 +18:46
15. 964 Agris Bērziņš M21B 01:09:53 +19:19
16. 405 Didzis Šapkus M21B 01:11:49 +21:15
17. 898 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis M18 01:12:00 +21:26
18. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis M21B 01:17:18 +26:44
19. 548 Dainis Krieviņš Auseklis M45A 01:17:32 +26:58
20. 643 Arnis Eriņš ARD M21B 01:17:43 +27:09
21. 114 Kārlis Seņko M21B 01:18:58 +28:24
22. 1132 Ivo Odītis M40A 01:20:43 +30:09
23. 541 Andis Komarovs KP M21B 01:31:53 +41:19
24. 683 Rihards Gross Auseklis M21B 01:36:18 +45:44
321 Māris Balčūns M45A DQ
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 7.16 km ^
1. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:41:30
2. 119 Pauls Platais Ozons M21AL 00:42:36 +01:06
3. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:42:50 +01:20
4. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons M35A 00:43:41 +02:11
5. 361 Jānis Tamužs Ozons M21AL 00:43:51 +02:21
6. 15 Mārtiņš Linde Ozons M21AL 00:44:25 +02:55
7. 645 Kristaps Jaudzems Saldus OK M21AL 00:45:59 +04:29
8. 464 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis M21AL 00:47:41 +06:11
9. 654 Kalvis Brūns Exigen SerM21AL 00:48:48 +07:18
10. 70 Einārs Šillers ZiemeļkurzM35A 00:51:30 +10:00
11. 2045 Jānis Matvejs OK AzimutsM35A 00:52:20 +10:50
12. 814 Māris Bisenieks Purva bridM35A 00:53:18 +11:48
13. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis M35A 00:53:41 +12:11
14. 434 Māris Bērtulis Saldus M35A 00:54:30 +13:00
15. 1780 Renārs Skudra M35A 00:55:55 +14:25
16. 772 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis M35A 00:57:37 +16:07
17. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis M35A 00:58:11 +16:41
18. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK M35A 00:58:38 +17:08
19. 553 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis M21AL 00:59:52 +18:22
20. 400 Pēteris Hokonens Auseklis M35A 01:00:38 +19:08
21. 1522 Ritvars Bensons M35A 01:01:30 +20:00
22. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris M21AL 01:02:42 +21:12
23. 94 Uģis Vismanis Stīvijs voM35A 01:04:13 +22:43
24. 13 Uldis Pekuss Mona M35A 01:04:39 +23:09
25. 1727 Māris Stucis M35A 01:04:47 +23:17
26. 1418 Zigurds Sakovičs Pupumaiss.M35A 01:05:24 +23:54
27. 899 Guntis Vijgriezis M35A 01:08:29 +26:59
28. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B M35A 01:11:00 +29:30
29. 1632 Sandis Zukulis Surikati M35A 01:17:50 +36:20
30. 35 Doktors Zorgs M35A 01:19:00 +37:30
31. 724 Māris Berķis PulsometrsM21AL 01:19:01 +37:31
32. 2161 Andis Valbergs M21AL 01:23:28 +41:58
33. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstM35A 01:26:50 +45:20
1353 Ervīns Veics M35A DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.07.2018 23:31:08 Magnets