Vasaras Magnēta 50.kārta - Siliņi
25.07.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^
1. 0 Jānis Zellis 00:19:48
2. 0 Elīza Koškina 00:34:22 +14:34
3. 0 Agate Upīte Upeniece 00:34:25 +14:37
4. 0 Daniels Spēlmanis 00:35:02 +15:14
5. 0 Mairis Fricsons 00:39:31 +19:43
6. 0 Rūta Gobleja 00:44:48 +25:00
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^
1. 2206 Nellija Liepiņa 00:22:28
2. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 01:02:34 +40:06
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^
1. 1964 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis 00:38:19
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^
1. 1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska 00:16:25
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^
1. 798 Lars Anders Luiks Kāpa 00:13:38
2. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis 00:14:00 +00:22
3. 1212 Edvarts Rumba XXR 00:14:03 +00:25
4. 504 Krišs Slaviņš Blaumanis 00:18:33 +04:55
5. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:21:45 +08:07
6. 2203 Estere Rasščevska Briksnis 00:26:23 +12:45
7. 5026 Gregors Grāls Preetzer T 00:40:15 +26:37
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^
1. 2208 Beatrise Cimermane 00:22:17
2. 2207 Nikola Nagurēviča 00:22:22 +00:05
3. 1729 Lelde Fricsone 00:26:39 +04:22
4. 2210 Grieta Čipāne-Kipāne 00:31:00 +08:43
5. 1611 Emīlija Slaide Baldones l 00:31:43 +09:26
6. 5024 Liena Grāla Preetzer T 00:55:34 +33:17
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^
1. 445 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 00:18:11
2. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis 00:31:56 +13:45
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.42 km ^
1. 816 Māra Segliņa Alnis OK-J 00:36:11
2. 2201 Felicita Rasščevska Briksnis 00:43:33 +07:22
3. 1610 Laila Slaide Baldones l 01:31:17 +55:06
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.42 km ^
1. 336 Arvīds Gills Auseklis 00:22:41
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.42 km ^
1. 943 Ilva Veidemane 00:27:05
2. 1848 Kristīne Done 00:36:33 +09:28
3. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 00:41:40 +14:35
4. 178 Laura Ķīse individuāl 00:43:28 +16:23
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.42 km ^
1. 1673 Aivars Stašāns 01:20:04
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.42 km ^
1. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 00:49:10
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 00:49:16
2. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons 01:13:16 +24:00
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins Baltie Zal 00:46:59
2. 5025 Kristaps Grāls Preetzer T 01:12:15 +25:16
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 456 Ilona Heinrihsone Auseklis 00:38:18
2. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis 00:39:01 +00:43
3. 2116 Ulvija Brīvlauka 02:23:10 +104:52
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 769 Valda Ulmane Auseklis 00:43:12
2. 5001 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 00:47:37 +04:25
3. 1062 Vita Rudzīte 00:53:04 +09:52
4. 353 Ieva Vincovska R0111 00:55:59 +12:47
5. 409 Guna Sedleniece LVM 00:56:56 +13:44
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 366 Linda Meļķerte 00:42:04
2. 95 Anita Paidere 01:04:31 +22:27
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 927 Ilze Tāse Bērnu slim 00:42:26
2. 665 Marita Krūze Auseklis 00:46:08 +03:42
3. 37 Velga Zaļaiskalns Mona 00:47:27 +05:01
4. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri 00:52:05 +09:39
5. 3021 Inta Poriķe Alnis OK 00:56:31 +14:05
6. 304 Līga Kauliņa 01:14:27 +32:01
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 1910 Anita Lauva 01:02:59
2. 639 Aina Prindule Auseklis 01:10:33 +07:34
3. 1053 Irina Stupāne 01:17:04 +14:05
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 328 Liene Buša Alnis OK 00:58:27
2. 280 Antra Āriņa 01:01:35 +03:08
3. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sport 01:12:38 +14:11
501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa DQ
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 3002 Māra Bolšteina Alnis 00:49:37
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona 01:37:29
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.36 km ^
1. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:44:04
2. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 00:44:27 +00:23
3. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona 00:44:29 +00:25
4. 54 Juris Dompalms 00:45:48 +01:44
5. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 00:52:04 +08:00
6. 3175 Uldis Brūns Eko O 00:54:06 +10:02
7. 414 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas sati 00:54:16 +10:12
8. 1054 Valdis Stupāns 00:54:38 +10:34
9. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Exigen Ser 01:01:44 +17:40
10. 741 Mārcis Gulbis Silva 01:03:01 +18:57
11. 740 Uldis Rogulis Mona 01:14:17 +30:13
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.36 km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg 00:39:43
2. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK 00:44:19 +04:36
3. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis 00:45:50 +06:07
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.36 km ^
1. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK 00:48:18
2. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:55:06 +06:48
3. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 01:10:09 +21:51
4. 808 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba aģe 01:12:37 +24:19
5. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 01:13:24 +25:06
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.36 km ^
1. 323 Dzintars Arbidāns Ozons 00:46:48
2. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš Alnis OK-J 00:51:07 +04:19
3. 1926 Edgars Ikstens 00:55:19 +08:31
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.36 km ^
1. 1043 Elizabete Dzalbe 00:48:53
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.36 km ^
1. 211 Ilvija Jakāne IK Ausekli 00:51:56
2. 1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa OK Kāpa 00:55:51 +03:55
3. 2170 Aija Voitkēviča 01:50:24 +58:28
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.36 km ^
1. 297 Agnese Mamaja 00:51:01
2. 143 Ilze Birzniece 00:56:24 +05:23
3. 709 Aija Briede Mellene 01:03:33 +12:32
4. 1368 Dace Goško 01:06:59 +15:58
5. 1963 Sigita Cimermane 01:31:38 +40:37
711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis DQ
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.36 km ^
1. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK 00:45:01
2. 631 Baiba Kaškina Baltie zal 00:47:26 +02:25
3. 147 Laura Luika 00:51:00 +05:59
4. 278 Elīna Krūze Burkānciem 00:51:07 +06:06
5. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompas 00:51:47 +06:46
6. 2162 Inga Upīte-Upeniece 3Ragulopi 00:55:58 +10:57
7. 963 Inga Priede 00:58:12 +13:11
8. 364 Ilona Kleina Saldus OK 01:02:30 +17:29
9. 950 Ilva Koškina 01:05:27 +20:26
10. 596 Baiba Āķe 01:07:43 +22:42
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.36 km ^
1. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona 00:44:37
2. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:47:21 +02:44
3. 1530 Ieva Vītoliņa 00:57:25 +12:48
4. 2416 Indra Segliņa Sprīdītis 00:57:37 +13:00
5. 209 Jolanta Galzone 00:58:58 +14:21
6. 967 Kristīne Goldmane 01:09:50 +25:13
7. 102 Laila Dubova 01:19:20 +34:43
8. 714 Inga Meķe 01:55:32 +70:55
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 5.86 km ^
1. 473 Andris Ivanāns IK Ausekli 00:43:05
2. 2417 Jānis Segliņš Sprīdītis 00:44:39 +01:34
3. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Dzīvības a 00:45:46 +02:41
4. 767 Henrijs Šuķītis MežaMadMax 00:46:18 +03:13
5. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis 00:48:17 +05:12
6. 1044 Kārlis Dzalbs Ozons 00:51:39 +08:34
7. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis 00:53:41 +10:36
8. 443 Krišs Karnītis Kāpa 00:58:55 +15:50
9. 1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs Auseklis 01:12:54 +29:49
10. 1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 01:15:30 +32:25
11. 3042 Aldis Pecka Alnis 01:24:32 +41:27
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 5.86 km ^
1. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 00:47:07
2. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis 00:49:39 +02:32
3. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 00:51:29 +04:22
4. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis 00:54:47 +07:40
5. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas F 00:57:05 +09:58
6. 1275 Kārlis Gobleja 01:02:22 +15:15
7. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes 01:22:06 +34:59
8. 710 Normunds Paško 01:42:55 +55:48
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 5.86 km ^
1. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 00:48:07
2. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis 00:52:55 +04:48
3. 267 Jānis Nāgelis Mona 00:54:20 +06:13
4. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 00:57:00 +08:53
5. 215 Valdis Sirsniņš Kurmis OK 00:58:18 +10:11
6. 56 Balvis Gulbis Exigen Ser 01:01:51 +13:44
7. 2233 Ojārs Milleris 01:05:32 +17:25
8. 1720 Vilnis Gailums Eko O 01:15:10 +27:03
9. 483 Jānis Zariņš 01:26:36 +38:29
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 5.86 km ^
1. 229 Māra Vilciņa Kāpa OK 00:53:08
2. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 00:58:30 +05:22
3. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda Eko-O 01:44:37 +51:29
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 5.86 km ^
1. 430 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis 00:50:52
2. 932 Jolanta Bura Auseklis 01:03:59 +13:07
3. 5023 Ieva Grāla Preetzer T 01:09:46 +18:54
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4.06 km ^
1. 739 Toms Polovinkins 00:40:15
2. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika 00:43:09 +02:54
3. 1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis 00:59:42 +19:27
4. 2202 Zigmārs Rasščevskis Briksnis 01:00:01 +19:46
5. 742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs 01:07:30 +27:15
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.06 km ^
1. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 00:30:52
2. 2123 Ēriks Nuķis Kāpa 00:33:21 +02:29
3. 293 Ģirts Goško 00:40:10 +09:18
4. 749 Edgars Dreimanis Selijas me 00:40:25 +09:33
5. 3079 Uldis Puriņš 00:50:09 +19:17
6. 1280 Gustavs Poga Sūrie Rike 00:53:03 +22:11
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.06 km ^
1. 231 Māris Ločmelis 00:32:03
2. 1300 Guntis Zvilna 00:36:38 +04:35
3. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 00:41:27 +09:24
4. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš 00:42:32 +10:29
5. 3108 Almants Razgals 00:46:23 +14:20
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.06 km ^
1. 826 Edgars Rumba XXR 00:30:17
2. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks 00:35:32 +05:15
3. 2182 Andris Jansons 00:40:49 +10:32
4. 71 Edgars Cers RO111 00:42:32 +12:15
5. 1498 Gunārs Valinks 00:45:58 +15:41
6. 800 Jānis Odiņš 00:51:58 +21:41
7. 649 Guntars Loba 00:59:33 +29:16
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 6.17 km ^
1. 2014 Dins Dinārs Gutāns OK Arona 00:50:51
2. 605 Nauris Priedītis Bebri 00:59:54 +09:03
3. 979 Sandis Zuzāns 30draugi.l 01:04:05 +13:14
4. 1959 Ričards Buls 01:06:32 +15:41
5. 1314 Raimonds Kaže Stīvijs Vo 01:18:27 +27:36
6. 694 Gints Poris NLP 01:19:52 +29:01
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 6.17 km ^
1. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis 00:46:05
2. 799 Sulev Luik Kāpa 00:52:17 +06:12
3. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs 00:53:56 +07:51
4. 152 Māris Vaivods Rīgas Sati 01:00:00 +13:55
5. 719 Juris Kalniņš Olaine 01:01:36 +15:31
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 6.17 km ^
1. 5050 Sytov Nikolaj 00:49:10
2. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 00:52:57 +03:47
3. 900 Gints Eglītis 00:56:15 +07:05
4. 159 Andis Neļķe 00:58:04 +08:54
5. 406 Saulius Morkūnas 01:15:58 +26:48
6. 1718 Andris Pumpurs Ģeogrāfu m 01:31:08 +41:58
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 6.76 km ^
1. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis 00:43:44
2. 464 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis 00:49:20 +05:36
3. 686 Uldis Katlaps Meridiāns 00:51:17 +07:33
4. 1006 Kārlis Vilciņš Kāpa OK 00:56:22 +12:38
5. 3141 Jānis Sapats Eko-O 00:57:10 +13:26
6. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks 00:59:46 +16:02
7. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis 01:02:48 +19:04
8. 497 Sandra Priedīte 01:53:08 +69:24
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 6.76 km ^
1. 772 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 00:52:16
2. 824 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 00:53:58 +01:42
3. 401 Jānis Saliņš Kāpa OK 00:55:54 +03:38
4. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 00:58:01 +05:45
5. 270 Jānis Kukks 00:59:20 +07:04
6. 909 Andris Mucenieks Individuāl 00:59:38 +07:22
7. 1780 Renārs Skudra 01:00:46 +08:30
8. 1100 Raimonds Arājs Neiro 01:00:54 +08:38
9. 949 Romāns Koškins 01:05:04 +12:48
10. 3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs Alnis 01:05:36 +13:20
11. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:15:01 +22:45
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.23 km ^
1. 798 Lars Anders Luiks Kāpa M10 00:13:38
2. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis M10 00:14:00 +00:22
3. 1212 Edvarts Rumba XXR M10 00:14:03 +00:25
4. 1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska W10 00:16:25 +02:47
5. 445 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis M12 00:18:11 +04:33
6. 504 Krišs Slaviņš Blaumanis M10 00:18:33 +04:55
7. 0 Jānis Zellis SKOLIŅA 00:19:48 +06:10
8. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis M10 00:21:45 +08:07
9. 2208 Beatrise Cimermane W12 00:22:17 +08:39
10. 2207 Nikola Nagurēviča W12 00:22:22 +08:44
11. 2206 Nellija Liepiņa W8 00:22:28 +08:50
12. 2203 Estere Rasščevska Briksnis M10 00:26:23 +12:45
13. 1729 Lelde Fricsone W12 00:26:39 +13:01
14. 2210 Grieta Čipāne-Kipāne W12 00:31:00 +17:22
15. 1611 Emīlija Slaide Baldones lW12 00:31:43 +18:05
16. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis M12 00:31:56 +18:18
17. 0 Elīza Koškina SKOLIŅA 00:34:22 +20:44
18. 0 Agate Upīte Upeniece SKOLIŅA 00:34:25 +20:47
19. 0 Daniels Spēlmanis SKOLIŅA 00:35:02 +21:24
20. 1964 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis M8 00:38:19 +24:41
21. 0 Mairis Fricsons SKOLIŅA 00:39:31 +25:53
22. 5026 Gregors Grāls Preetzer TM10 00:40:15 +26:37
23. 0 Rūta Gobleja SKOLIŅA 00:44:48 +31:10
24. 5024 Liena Grāla Preetzer TW12 00:55:34 +41:56
25. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W8 01:02:34 +48:56
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.42 km ^
1. 336 Arvīds Gills Auseklis M14 00:22:41
2. 943 Ilva Veidemane W21C 00:27:05 +04:24
3. 816 Māra Segliņa Alnis OK-JW14 00:36:11 +13:30
4. 1848 Kristīne Done W21C 00:36:33 +13:52
5. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis W21C 00:41:40 +18:59
6. 178 Laura Ķīse individuālW21C 00:43:28 +20:47
7. 2201 Felicita Rasščevska Briksnis W14 00:43:33 +20:52
8. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors W85 00:49:10 +26:29
9. 1673 Aivars Stašāns OPEN1 01:20:04 +57:23
10. 1610 Laila Slaide Baldones lW14 01:31:17 +68:36
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 456 Ilona Heinrihsone Auseklis W40B 00:38:18
2. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis W40B 00:39:01 +00:43
3. 366 Linda Meļķerte W50 00:42:04 +03:46
4. 927 Ilze Tāse Bērnu slimW55 00:42:26 +04:08
5. 769 Valda Ulmane Auseklis W45B 00:43:12 +04:54
6. 665 Marita Krūze Auseklis W55 00:46:08 +07:50
7. 1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins Baltie ZalOPEN2 00:46:59 +08:41
8. 37 Velga Zaļaiskalns Mona W55 00:47:27 +09:09
9. 5001 Ieva Freimane Auseklis W45B 00:47:37 +09:19
10. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors M75 00:49:16 +10:58
11. 3002 Māra Bolšteina Alnis W70 00:49:37 +11:19
12. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri W55 00:52:05 +13:47
13. 1062 Vita Rudzīte W45B 00:53:04 +14:46
14. 353 Ieva Vincovska R0111 W45B 00:55:59 +17:41
15. 3021 Inta Poriķe Alnis OK W55 00:56:31 +18:13
16. 409 Guna Sedleniece LVM W45B 00:56:56 +18:38
17. 328 Liene Buša Alnis OK W65 00:58:27 +20:09
18. 280 Antra Āriņa W65 01:01:35 +23:17
19. 1910 Anita Lauva W60 01:02:59 +24:41
20. 95 Anita Paidere W50 01:04:31 +26:13
21. 639 Aina Prindule Auseklis W60 01:10:33 +32:15
22. 5025 Kristaps Grāls Preetzer TOPEN2 01:12:15 +33:57
23. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sportW65 01:12:38 +34:20
24. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons M75 01:13:16 +34:58
25. 304 Līga Kauliņa W55 01:14:27 +36:09
26. 1053 Irina Stupāne W60 01:17:04 +38:46
27. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona W75 01:37:29 +59:11
28. 2116 Ulvija Brīvlauka W40B 02:23:10 +104:52
501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa W65 DQ
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.36 km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls RīgM65 00:39:43
2. 744 Roberts Ozols M60 00:44:04 +04:21
3. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK M65 00:44:19 +04:36
4. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona M60 00:44:27 +04:44
5. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona M60 00:44:29 +04:46
6. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona W45A 00:44:37 +04:54
7. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK W40A 00:45:01 +05:18
8. 54 Juris Dompalms M60 00:45:48 +06:05
9. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis M65 00:45:50 +06:07
10. 323 Dzintars Arbidāns Ozons OPEN3 00:46:48 +07:05
11. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis W45A 00:47:21 +07:38
12. 631 Baiba Kaškina Baltie zalW40A 00:47:26 +07:43
13. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK M70 00:48:18 +08:35
14. 1043 Elizabete Dzalbe W16 00:48:53 +09:10
15. 147 Laura Luika W40A 00:51:00 +11:17
16. 297 Agnese Mamaja W35B 00:51:01 +11:18
17. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš Alnis OK-JOPEN3 00:51:07 +11:24
17. 278 Elīna Krūze BurkānciemW40A 00:51:07 +11:24
19. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompasW40A 00:51:47 +12:04
20. 211 Ilvija Jakāne IK AusekliW21B 00:51:56 +12:13
21. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma M60 00:52:04 +12:21
22. 3175 Uldis Brūns Eko O M60 00:54:06 +14:23
23. 414 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas satiM60 00:54:16 +14:33
24. 1054 Valdis Stupāns M60 00:54:38 +14:55
25. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons M70 00:55:06 +15:23
26. 1926 Edgars Ikstens OPEN3 00:55:19 +15:36
27. 1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa OK Kāpa W21B 00:55:51 +16:08
28. 2162 Inga Upīte-Upeniece 3Ragulopi W40A 00:55:58 +16:15
29. 143 Ilze Birzniece W35B 00:56:24 +16:41
30. 1530 Ieva Vītoliņa W45A 00:57:25 +17:42
31. 2416 Indra Segliņa Sprīdītis W45A 00:57:37 +17:54
32. 963 Inga Priede W40A 00:58:12 +18:29
33. 209 Jolanta Galzone W45A 00:58:58 +19:15
34. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Exigen SerM60 01:01:44 +22:01
35. 364 Ilona Kleina Saldus OK W40A 01:02:30 +22:47
36. 741 Mārcis Gulbis Silva M60 01:03:01 +23:18
37. 709 Aija Briede Mellene W35B 01:03:33 +23:50
38. 950 Ilva Koškina W40A 01:05:27 +25:44
39. 1368 Dace Goško W35B 01:06:59 +27:16
40. 596 Baiba Āķe W40A 01:07:43 +28:00
41. 967 Kristīne Goldmane W45A 01:09:50 +30:07
42. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M70 01:10:09 +30:26
43. 808 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba aģeM70 01:12:37 +32:54
44. 347 Andrejs Āriņš M70 01:13:24 +33:41
45. 740 Uldis Rogulis Mona M60 01:14:17 +34:34
46. 102 Laila Dubova W45A 01:19:20 +39:37
47. 1963 Sigita Cimermane W35B 01:31:38 +51:55
48. 2170 Aija Voitkēviča W21B 01:50:24 +70:41
49. 714 Inga Meķe W45A 01:55:32 +75:49
711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis W35B DQ
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 22 KP 5.86 km ^
1. 473 Andris Ivanāns IK AusekliM21AK 00:43:05
2. 2417 Jānis Segliņš Sprīdītis M21AK 00:44:39 +01:34
3. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Dzīvības aM21AK 00:45:46 +02:41
4. 767 Henrijs Šuķītis MežaMadMaxM21AK 00:46:18 +03:13
5. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK M50 00:47:07 +04:02
6. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona M55 00:48:07 +05:02
7. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis M21AK 00:48:17 +05:12
8. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis M50 00:49:39 +06:34
9. 430 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis W35A 00:50:52 +07:47
10. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis M50 00:51:29 +08:24
11. 1044 Kārlis Dzalbs Ozons M21AK 00:51:39 +08:34
12. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis M55 00:52:55 +09:50
13. 229 Māra Vilciņa Kāpa OK W21A 00:53:08 +10:03
14. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis M21AK 00:53:41 +10:36
15. 267 Jānis Nāgelis Mona M55 00:54:20 +11:15
16. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis M50 00:54:47 +11:42
17. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasM55 00:57:00 +13:55
18. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas FM50 00:57:05 +14:00
19. 215 Valdis Sirsniņš Kurmis OK M55 00:58:18 +15:13
20. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis W21A 00:58:30 +15:25
21. 443 Krišs Karnītis Kāpa M21AK 00:58:55 +15:50
22. 56 Balvis Gulbis Exigen SerM55 01:01:51 +18:46
23. 1275 Kārlis Gobleja M50 01:02:22 +19:17
24. 932 Jolanta Bura Auseklis W35A 01:03:59 +20:54
25. 2233 Ojārs Milleris M55 01:05:32 +22:27
26. 5023 Ieva Grāla Preetzer TW35A 01:09:46 +26:41
27. 1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs Auseklis M21AK 01:12:54 +29:49
28. 1720 Vilnis Gailums Eko O M55 01:15:10 +32:05
29. 1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko M21AK 01:15:30 +32:25
30. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes M50 01:22:06 +39:01
31. 3042 Aldis Pecka Alnis M21AK 01:24:32 +41:27
32. 483 Jānis Zariņš M55 01:26:36 +43:31
33. 710 Normunds Paško M50 01:42:55 +59:50
34. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda Eko-O W21A 01:44:37 +61:32
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4.06 km ^
1. 826 Edgars Rumba XXR M45B 00:30:17
2. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis M35B 00:30:52 +00:35
3. 231 Māris Ločmelis M40B 00:32:03 +01:46
4. 2123 Ēriks Nuķis Kāpa M35B 00:33:21 +03:04
5. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks M45B 00:35:32 +05:15
6. 1300 Guntis Zvilna M40B 00:36:38 +06:21
7. 293 Ģirts Goško M35B 00:40:10 +09:53
8. 739 Toms Polovinkins M21C 00:40:15 +09:58
9. 749 Edgars Dreimanis Selijas meM35B 00:40:25 +10:08
10. 2182 Andris Jansons M45B 00:40:49 +10:32
11. 565 Mārtiņš Gills M40B 00:41:27 +11:10
12. 71 Edgars Cers RO111 M45B 00:42:32 +12:15
12. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš M40B 00:42:32 +12:15
14. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika M21C 00:43:09 +12:52
15. 1498 Gunārs Valinks M45B 00:45:58 +15:41
16. 3108 Almants Razgals M40B 00:46:23 +16:06
17. 3079 Uldis Puriņš M35B 00:50:09 +19:52
18. 800 Jānis Odiņš M45B 00:51:58 +21:41
19. 1280 Gustavs Poga Sūrie RikeM35B 00:53:03 +22:46
20. 649 Guntars Loba M45B 00:59:33 +29:16
21. 1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis M21C 00:59:42 +29:25
22. 2202 Zigmārs Rasščevskis Briksnis M21C 01:00:01 +29:44
23. 742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs M21C 01:07:30 +37:13
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 6.17 km ^
1. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis M40A 00:46:05
2. 5050 Sytov Nikolaj M45A 00:49:10 +03:05
3. 2014 Dins Dinārs Gutāns OK Arona M21B 00:50:51 +04:46
4. 799 Sulev Luik Kāpa M40A 00:52:17 +06:12
5. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto M45A 00:52:57 +06:52
6. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs M40A 00:53:56 +07:51
7. 900 Gints Eglītis M45A 00:56:15 +10:10
8. 159 Andis Neļķe M45A 00:58:04 +11:59
9. 605 Nauris Priedītis Bebri M21B 00:59:54 +13:49
10. 152 Māris Vaivods Rīgas SatiM40A 01:00:00 +13:55
11. 719 Juris Kalniņš Olaine M40A 01:01:36 +15:31
12. 979 Sandis Zuzāns 30draugi.lM21B 01:04:05 +18:00
13. 1959 Ričards Buls M21B 01:06:32 +20:27
14. 406 Saulius Morkūnas M45A 01:15:58 +29:53
15. 1314 Raimonds Kaže Stīvijs VoM21B 01:18:27 +32:22
16. 694 Gints Poris NLP M21B 01:19:52 +33:47
17. 1718 Andris Pumpurs Ģeogrāfu mM45A 01:31:08 +45:03
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 6.76 km ^
1. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:43:44
2. 464 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis M21AL 00:49:20 +05:36
3. 686 Uldis Katlaps Meridiāns M21AL 00:51:17 +07:33
4. 772 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis M35A 00:52:16 +08:32
5. 824 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK M35A 00:53:58 +10:14
6. 401 Jānis Saliņš Kāpa OK M35A 00:55:54 +12:10
7. 1006 Kārlis Vilciņš Kāpa OK M21AL 00:56:22 +12:38
8. 3141 Jānis Sapats Eko-O M21AL 00:57:10 +13:26
9. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis M35A 00:58:01 +14:17
10. 270 Jānis Kukks M35A 00:59:20 +15:36
11. 909 Andris Mucenieks IndividuālM35A 00:59:38 +15:54
12. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks M21AL 00:59:46 +16:02
13. 1780 Renārs Skudra M35A 01:00:46 +17:02
14. 1100 Raimonds Arājs Neiro M35A 01:00:54 +17:10
15. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis M21AL 01:02:48 +19:04
16. 949 Romāns Koškins M35A 01:05:04 +21:20
17. 3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs Alnis M35A 01:05:36 +21:52
18. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstM35A 01:15:01 +31:17
19. 497 Sandra Priedīte M21AL 01:53:08 +69:24
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.07.2018 21:36:26 Magnets