Vasaras Magnēta 56.kārta - Vārnukrogs

08.08.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anabella Luika                       00:15:04
 2.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:15:35 +00:31
 3.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš    OK Alnis   00:20:31 +05:27
 4.     0 Paula Pakule                         00:23:51 +08:47
 5.     0 Eduards Kapteinis                    00:24:08 +09:04
 6.     0 Roberts Dakteris                     00:24:09 +09:05
 7.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:24:14 +09:10
 8.     0 Marta Pecka                          00:24:35 +09:31
 9.     0 Linda Pecka                          00:25:00 +09:56
10.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:25:13 +10:09
11.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:26:24 +11:20
12.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:26:46 +11:42
13.     0 Rūta Gobleja                         00:29:23 +14:19
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:15:12
 2.  1768 Patrīcija Bondare         Latvijas f 00:20:15 +05:03
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2205 Daniels Jēčs                         00:13:44
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:13:19
 2.  2272 Pauls Kriškalns                      00:22:21 +09:02
 3.  3034 Roberts Vanags            Alnis      00:23:02 +09:43
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2210 Grieta Čipāne-Kipāne                 00:22:04
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2271 Valters Kriškalns                    00:12:12
 2.  3047 Renārs Vanags             OK Alnis   00:20:31 +08:19
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:31:51
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:34:39 +02:48
 3.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:40:46 +08:55
 4.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis OK-J 00:53:36 +21:45
 5.  3055 Madara Zīberte            OK Alnis   00:53:39 +21:48
 6.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa     Alnis      01:06:48 +34:57
 7.   438 Evelīna Kairiša           Alnis OK-J 01:07:08 +35:17
 8.  2012 Katrīna Skudra                       01:15:25 +43:34
 9.  2274 Letīcija Skudra                      01:15:26 +43:35
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:27:50
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   00:30:39 +02:49
 3.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis OK-J 00:37:05 +09:15
 4.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:37:54 +10:04
 5.  2009 Valters Skudra                       01:15:44 +47:54
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   943 Ilva Veidemane                       00:32:50
 2.  2224 Inita Kabanova                       00:34:10 +01:20
 3.  2089 Līga Āriņa                           00:37:09 +04:19
 4.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:42:44 +09:54
 5.  2273 Zane Alksne                          01:00:05 +27:15
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5049 Lauris Mišins             Auseklis   00:41:16
 2.  2269 Gunārs Benga                         01:04:29 +23:13
W85 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:16:01
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:16:28
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1174 Gunnar Osterbo            Freidig No 00:35:55
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:38:16 +02:21
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:39:12 +03:17
 4.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:57:47 +21:52
 5.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:00:02 +24:07
 6.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:16:23 +40:28
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis OK-J 00:45:48
 2.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane Alnis      00:56:49 +11:01
 3.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis      00:58:06 +12:18
 4.  3185 Līva Ločmele              Alnis OK-J 00:59:27 +13:39
 5.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   01:06:15 +20:27
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:36:28
 2.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:39:56 +03:28
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:40:52 +04:24
 4.  1683 Zane Dejus                Latvijas F 01:21:05 +44:37
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   409 Guna Sedleniece           LVM        00:55:50
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:37:17
 2.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:38:23 +01:06
 3.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:51:01 +13:44
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:42:25
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:42:41 +00:16
 3.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   01:17:43 +35:18
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:37:48
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:39:12 +01:24
 3.  1910 Anita Lauva                          00:52:12 +14:24
 4.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:53:46 +15:58
 5.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               TSK Sprīdī 00:57:18 +19:30
 6.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:01:19 +23:31
 7.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   01:03:10 +25:22
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:41:44
 2.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:48:58 +07:14
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:49:08 +07:24
 4.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 00:55:47 +14:03
 5.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:06:51 +25:07
 6.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:17:11 +35:27
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:18:18
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Torid Kvaal               Freidig No 00:57:19
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:09:07 +11:48
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:39:35
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:45:56 +06:21
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:47:05 +07:30
 4.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      00:47:20 +07:45
 5.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:48:24 +08:49
 6.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:55:18 +15:43
 7.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:57:03 +17:28
 8.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       01:01:47 +22:12
 9.   741 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva      01:07:50 +28:15
10.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:09:30 +29:55
11.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:21:48 +42:13
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 01:06:27
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:01:06
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:02:15 +01:09
 3.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    01:19:26 +18:20
 4.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:22:39 +21:33
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:47:34
 2.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:51:28 +03:54
 3.  1742 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     01:05:37 +18:03
 4.   648 Ilze Loba                            01:06:28 +18:54
 5.  2180 Jānis Osis                           01:08:06 +20:32
 6.   647 Līga Buļa                            01:08:15 +20:41
 7.  2276 Mārtiņš Stoļaronoks                  01:11:51 +24:17
 8.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                        01:14:08 +26:34
 9.  1687 Māris Kaņeps                         01:19:49 +32:15
10.   670 Māris Beikerts                       01:27:16 +39:42
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1043 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:48:33
 2.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK   00:49:35 +01:02
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC       00:40:10
 2.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA    00:47:39 +07:29
 3.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:56:52 +16:42
 4.  1296 Elīna Petrovska                      01:00:17 +20:07
 5.  1783 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     01:06:06 +25:56
 6.  1477 Kristīne Ruzule                      01:11:52 +31:42
 7.   895 Vineta Trimalniece                   01:44:04 +63:54
 8.   894 Santa Liepkalne                      01:44:07 +63:57
     2170 Aija Voitkēviča                      DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:43:08
 2.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:56:25 +13:17
 3.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:03:39 +20:31
 4.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   01:09:23 +26:15
 5.  2167 Liene Gasiņa                         01:31:13 +48:05
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:43:43
 2.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   00:44:37 +00:54
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:51:48 +08:05
 4.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:53:34 +09:51
 5.   963 Inga Priede                          00:58:40 +14:57
 6.   364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  01:00:57 +17:14
 7.   147 Laura Luika                          01:02:06 +18:23
 8.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    01:04:12 +20:29
 9.   950 Ilva Koškina                         01:10:57 +27:14
10.   596 Baiba Āķe                            01:24:32 +40:49
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:42:52
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:47:42 +04:50
 3.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:50:33 +07:41
 4.  3176 Evija Šveca               Eko O      00:51:18 +08:26
 5.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                    00:53:13 +10:21
 6.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:54:23 +11:31
 7.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:00:03 +17:11
 8.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:00:53 +18:01
 9.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:03:18 +20:26
10.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:03:31 +20:39
11.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:22:37 +39:45
12.  2060 Lāsma Šlosberga                      01:30:31 +47:39
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2051 Rūdolfs Striks                       01:26:37
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:40:38
 2.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:43:32 +02:54
 3.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:44:27 +03:49
 4.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:45:23 +04:45
 5.   941 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:45:32 +04:54
 6.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:45:51 +05:13
 7.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:46:14 +05:36
 8.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 00:46:20 +05:42
 9.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:52:00 +11:22
10.  1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:53:08 +12:30
11.  2166 Jānis Zaļums                         00:54:13 +13:35
12.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:55:01 +14:23
13.   939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  00:55:22 +14:44
14.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK    00:57:41 +17:03
15.  2168 Jānis Kļimenkovs                     01:00:32 +19:54
16.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:02:55 +22:17
17.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:05:51 +25:13
18.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:08:54 +28:16
       77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:47:36
 2.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:54:04 +06:28
 3.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri      00:56:30 +08:54
 4.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:00:37 +13:01
 5.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:02:47 +15:11
 6.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:05:14 +17:38
 7.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:10:00 +22:24
 8.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:17:17 +29:41
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:48:09
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:48:46 +00:37
 3.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:54:33 +06:24
 4.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:56:17 +08:08
 5.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:56:21 +08:12
 6.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  00:57:01 +08:52
 7.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   01:04:23 +16:14
 8.  5048 Andrej Mitenkov           Azimut SpB 01:08:09 +20:00
 9.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O      01:11:46 +23:37
10.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:13:08 +24:59
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:56:57
 2.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:00:10 +03:13
 3.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:03:01 +06:04
 4.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           Eko-O      01:35:09 +38:12
 5.   462 Līga Kokorēviča                      01:35:24 +38:27
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:55:53
 2.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:00:00 +04:07
 3.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:18:47 +22:54
 4.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:42:20 +46:27
M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:47:13
 2.  1743 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     00:50:13 +03:00
 3.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:53:06 +05:53
 4.  3066 Markuss Brasoos-Muižnieks OK Alnis   00:57:58 +10:45
 5.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis            Alnis OK-J 00:59:12 +11:59
 6.   426 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 01:01:37 +14:24
 7.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:18:25 +31:12
 8.  1859 Imants Kaldre                        01:21:19 +34:06
 9.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       01:33:16 +46:03
M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:40:42
 2.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:42:54 +02:12
 3.   421 Māris Daija                          00:43:31 +02:49
 4.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:50:47 +10:05
 5.  3164 Andris Vanags             Alnis      01:02:05 +21:23
 6.  2105 Aigars Cibuļskis                     01:06:18 +25:36
 7.  3079 Uldis Puriņš                         01:08:12 +27:30
 8.   427 Māris Dolgovs                        01:20:53 +40:11
 9.  1266 Gatis Špats                          01:24:20 +43:38
M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:42:09
 2.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:45:20 +03:11
 3.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:49:02 +06:53
 4.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:50:19 +08:10
 5.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:58:31 +16:22
 6.  2270 Juris Ķelle                          01:27:12 +45:03
 7.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:34:34 +52:25
      692 Ģirts Eglītis                        DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:38:59
 2.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK         00:39:56 +00:57
 3.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:42:52 +03:53
 4.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:48:35 +09:36
 5.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:51:10 +12:11
 6.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:56:02 +17:03
 7.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:56:51 +17:52
 8.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:58:53 +19:54
 9.  1913 Jānis Villa                          01:08:59 +30:00
10.   780 Didzis Lībietis                      01:13:25 +34:26
11.   649 Guntars Loba                         01:25:38 +46:39
      838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 7.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        01:01:13
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      01:06:19 +05:06
 3.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        01:08:18 +07:05
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:11:09 +09:56
 5.   453 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass   01:14:02 +12:49
 6.   906 Valters Veiss                        01:21:16 +20:03
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:48:49
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:50:14 +01:25
 3.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:52:51 +04:02
 4.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:54:26 +05:37
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:57:34 +08:45
 6.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 01:01:09 +12:20
 7.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:01:49 +13:00
 8.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:09:41 +20:52
 9.  2255 Pēteris Kļava             Alnis      01:27:23 +38:34
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas f 00:55:58
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe                          00:57:15 +01:17
 3.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:03:50 +07:52
 4.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:10:05 +14:07
 5.   271 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:14:36 +18:38
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:58:51
 2.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns  00:59:09 +00:18
 3.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      01:00:28 +01:37
 4.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks                        01:08:52 +10:01
 5.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Eko-O      01:09:06 +10:15
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:54:13
 2.   955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons      00:57:59 +03:46
 3.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:04:08 +09:55
 4.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:04:12 +09:59
 5.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:11:46 +17:33
 6.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:12:37 +18:24
 7.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:16:17 +22:04
 8.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:17:47 +23:34
 9.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:21:09 +26:56
10.   949 Romāns Koškins                       01:21:57 +27:44
11.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:28:27 +34:14
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2271 Valters Kriškalns                   M12      00:12:12
 2.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:13:19 +01:07
 3.  2205 Daniels Jēčs                        M8       00:13:44 +01:32
 4.     0 Anabella Luika                      SKOLIŅA  00:15:04 +02:52
 5.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:15:12 +03:00
 6.     0 Adrians Āriņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:15:35 +03:23
 7.  1768 Patrīcija Bondare         Latvijas fW8       00:20:15 +08:03
 8.  3047 Renārs Vanags             OK Alnis  M12      00:20:31 +08:19
 8.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš    OK Alnis  SKOLIŅA  00:20:31 +08:19
10.  2210 Grieta Čipāne-Kipāne                W12      00:22:04 +09:52
11.  2272 Pauls Kriškalns                     M10      00:22:21 +10:09
12.  3034 Roberts Vanags            Alnis     M10      00:23:02 +10:50
13.     0 Paula Pakule                        SKOLIŅA  00:23:51 +11:39
14.     0 Eduards Kapteinis                   SKOLIŅA  00:24:08 +11:56
15.     0 Roberts Dakteris                    SKOLIŅA  00:24:09 +11:57
16.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:24:14 +12:02
17.     0 Marta Pecka                         SKOLIŅA  00:24:35 +12:23
18.     0 Linda Pecka                         SKOLIŅA  00:25:00 +12:48
19.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:13 +13:01
20.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                 SKOLIŅA  00:26:24 +14:12
21.     0 Martins Kondratenko                 SKOLIŅA  00:26:46 +14:34
22.     0 Rūta Gobleja                        SKOLIŅA  00:29:23 +17:11
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis  M14      00:27:50
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis  M14      00:30:39 +02:49
 3.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W14      00:31:51 +04:01
 4.   943 Ilva Veidemane                      W21C     00:32:50 +05:00
 5.  2224 Inita Kabanova                      W21C     00:34:10 +06:20
 6.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:34:39 +06:49
 7.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis OK-JM14      00:37:05 +09:15
 8.  2089 Līga Āriņa                          W21C     00:37:09 +09:19
 9.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi   M14      00:37:54 +10:04
10.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:40:46 +12:56
11.  5049 Lauris Mišins             Auseklis  OPEN1    00:41:16 +13:26
12.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:42:44 +14:54
13.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis OK-JW14      00:53:36 +25:46
14.  3055 Madara Zīberte            OK Alnis  W14      00:53:39 +25:49
15.  2273 Zane Alksne                         W21C     01:00:05 +32:15
16.  2269 Gunārs Benga                        OPEN1    01:04:29 +36:39
17.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa     Alnis     W14      01:06:48 +38:58
18.   438 Evelīna Kairiša           Alnis OK-JW14      01:07:08 +39:18
19.  2012 Katrīna Skudra                      W14      01:15:25 +47:35
20.  2274 Letīcija Skudra                     W14      01:15:26 +47:36
21.  2009 Valters Skudra                      M14      01:15:44 +47:54
22.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:16:01 +48:11
23.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:16:28 +48:38
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1174 Gunnar Osterbo            Freidig NoM75      00:35:55
 2.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:36:28 +00:33
 3.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:37:17 +01:22
 4.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:37:48 +01:53
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:38:16 +02:21
 6.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:38:23 +02:28
 7.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:39:12 +03:17
 7.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:39:12 +03:17
 9.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:39:56 +04:01
10.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:40:52 +04:57
11.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:41:44 +05:49
12.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:42:25 +06:30
13.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:42:41 +06:46
14.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:45:48 +09:53
15.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W65      00:48:58 +13:03
16.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:49:08 +13:13
17.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      00:51:01 +15:06
18.  1910 Anita Lauva                         W60      00:52:12 +16:17
19.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:53:46 +17:51
20.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK SprīdīW65      00:55:47 +19:52
21.   409 Guna Sedleniece           LVM       W45B     00:55:50 +19:55
22.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane Alnis     OPEN2    00:56:49 +20:54
23.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               TSK SprīdīW60      00:57:18 +21:23
24.  1175 Torid Kvaal               Freidig NoW75      00:57:19 +21:24
25.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      00:57:47 +21:52
26.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis     OPEN2    00:58:06 +22:11
27.  3185 Līva Ločmele              Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:59:27 +23:32
28.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M75      01:00:02 +24:07
29.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      01:01:19 +25:24
30.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      01:03:10 +27:15
31.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                  OPEN2    01:06:15 +30:20
32.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:06:51 +30:56
33.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:09:07 +33:12
34.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:16:23 +40:28
35.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:17:11 +41:16
36.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      01:17:43 +41:48
37.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:18:18 +42:23
38.  1683 Zane Dejus                Latvijas FW40B     01:21:05 +45:10
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:39:35
 2.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC      W21B     00:40:10 +00:35
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:42:52 +03:17
 4.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:43:08 +03:33
 5.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW40A     00:43:43 +04:08
 6.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis  W40A     00:44:37 +05:02
 7.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:45:56 +06:21
 8.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:47:05 +07:30
 9.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     M60      00:47:20 +07:45
10.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:47:34 +07:59
11.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA   W21B     00:47:39 +08:04
12.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:47:42 +08:07
13.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:48:24 +08:49
14.  1043 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W16      00:48:33 +08:58
15.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK  W16      00:49:35 +10:00
16.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:50:33 +10:58
17.  3176 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     00:51:18 +11:43
18.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis     OPEN3    00:51:28 +11:53
19.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:51:48 +12:13
20.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                   W45A     00:53:13 +13:38
21.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:53:34 +13:59
22.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W45A     00:54:23 +14:48
23.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:55:18 +15:43
24.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W35B     00:56:25 +16:50
25.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:56:52 +17:17
26.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:57:03 +17:28
27.   963 Inga Priede                         W40A     00:58:40 +19:05
28.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     01:00:03 +20:28
29.  1296 Elīna Petrovska                     W21B     01:00:17 +20:42
30.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W45A     01:00:53 +21:18
31.   364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     01:00:57 +21:22
32.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:01:06 +21:31
33.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                      M60      01:01:47 +22:12
34.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:02:06 +22:31
35.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:02:15 +22:40
36.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:03:18 +23:43
37.   714 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:03:31 +23:56
38.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     01:03:39 +24:04
39.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     01:04:12 +24:37
40.  1742 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    01:05:37 +26:02
41.  1783 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     01:06:06 +26:31
42.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK SprīdīM65      01:06:27 +26:52
43.   648 Ilze Loba                           OPEN3    01:06:28 +26:53
44.   741 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva     M60      01:07:50 +28:15
45.  2180 Jānis Osis                          OPEN3    01:08:06 +28:31
46.   647 Līga Buļa                           OPEN3    01:08:15 +28:40
47.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     01:09:23 +29:48
48.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      01:09:30 +29:55
49.   950 Ilva Koškina                        W40A     01:10:57 +31:22
50.  2276 Mārtiņš Stoļaronoks                 OPEN3    01:11:51 +32:16
51.  1477 Kristīne Ruzule                     W21B     01:11:52 +32:17
52.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                       OPEN3    01:14:08 +34:33
53.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      01:19:26 +39:51
54.  1687 Māris Kaņeps                        OPEN3    01:19:49 +40:14
55.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:21:48 +42:13
56.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis     W45A     01:22:37 +43:02
57.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      01:22:39 +43:04
58.   596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:24:32 +44:57
59.   670 Māris Beikerts                      OPEN3    01:27:16 +47:41
60.  2060 Lāsma Šlosberga                     W45A     01:30:31 +50:56
61.  2167 Liene Gasiņa                        W35B     01:31:13 +51:38
62.   895 Vineta Trimalniece                  W21B     01:44:04 +64:29
63.   894 Santa Liepkalne                     W21B     01:44:07 +64:32
     2170 Aija Voitkēviča                     W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:40:38
 2.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:43:32 +02:54
 3.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M21AK    00:44:27 +03:49
 4.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:45:23 +04:45
 5.   941 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M21AK    00:45:32 +04:54
 6.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:45:51 +05:13
 7.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:46:14 +05:36
 8.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMaxM21AK    00:46:20 +05:42
 9.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:47:36 +06:58
10.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:48:09 +07:31
11.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:48:46 +08:08
12.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     M21AK    00:52:00 +11:22
13.  1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:53:08 +12:30
14.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:54:04 +13:26
15.  2166 Jānis Zaļums                        M21AK    00:54:13 +13:35
16.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      00:54:33 +13:55
17.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:55:01 +14:23
18.   939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M21AK    00:55:22 +14:44
19.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:55:53 +15:15
20.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:56:17 +15:39
21.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:56:21 +15:43
22.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri     M50      00:56:30 +15:52
23.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:56:57 +16:19
24.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      00:57:01 +16:23
25.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:57:41 +17:03
26.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:00:00 +19:22
27.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:00:10 +19:32
28.  2168 Jānis Kļimenkovs                    M21AK    01:00:32 +19:54
29.   710 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:00:37 +19:59
30.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:02:47 +22:09
31.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    01:02:55 +22:17
32.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     01:03:01 +22:23
33.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      01:04:23 +23:45
34.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:05:14 +24:36
35.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:05:51 +25:13
36.  5048 Andrej Mitenkov           Azimut SpBM55      01:08:09 +27:31
37.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     M21AK    01:08:54 +28:16
38.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:10:00 +29:22
39.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O     M55      01:11:46 +31:08
40.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:13:08 +32:30
41.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:17:17 +36:39
42.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:18:47 +38:09
43.  2051 Rūdolfs Striks                      M16      01:26:37 +45:59
44.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           Eko-O     W21A     01:35:09 +54:31
45.   462 Līga Kokorēviča                     W21A     01:35:24 +54:46
46.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                       W35A     01:42:20 +61:42
       77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:38:59
 2.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK        M45B     00:39:56 +00:57
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:40:42 +01:43
 4.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:42:09 +03:10
 5.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:42:52 +03:53
 6.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:42:54 +03:55
 7.   421 Māris Daija                         M35B     00:43:31 +04:32
 8.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:45:20 +06:21
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21C     00:47:13 +08:14
10.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:48:35 +09:36
11.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:49:02 +10:03
12.  1743 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21C     00:50:13 +11:14
13.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:50:19 +11:20
14.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:50:47 +11:48
15.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:51:10 +12:11
16.   698 Māris Katkovskis                    M21C     00:53:06 +14:07
17.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:56:02 +17:03
18.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:56:51 +17:52
19.  3066 Markuss Brasoos-Muižnieks OK Alnis  M21C     00:57:58 +18:59
20.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                     M40B     00:58:31 +19:32
21.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:58:53 +19:54
22.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis            Alnis OK-JM21C     00:59:12 +20:13
23.   426 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     01:01:37 +22:38
24.  3164 Andris Vanags             Alnis     M35B     01:02:05 +23:06
25.  2105 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M35B     01:06:18 +27:19
26.  3079 Uldis Puriņš                        M35B     01:08:12 +29:13
27.  1913 Jānis Villa                         M45B     01:08:59 +30:00
28.   780 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:13:25 +34:26
29.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     01:18:25 +39:26
30.   427 Māris Dolgovs                       M35B     01:20:53 +41:54
31.  1859 Imants Kaldre                       M21C     01:21:19 +42:20
32.  1266 Gatis Špats                         M35B     01:24:20 +45:21
33.   649 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:25:38 +46:39
34.  2270 Juris Ķelle                         M40B     01:27:12 +48:13
35.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     01:33:16 +54:17
36.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M40B     01:34:34 +55:35
      838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     DQ      
      692 Ģirts Eglītis                       M40B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 7.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:48:49
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:50:14 +01:25
 3.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:52:51 +04:02
 4.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:54:26 +05:37
 5.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas fM45A     00:55:58 +07:09
 6.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     00:57:15 +08:26
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:57:34 +08:45
 8.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     01:01:09 +12:20
 9.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     01:01:13 +12:24
10.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     01:01:49 +13:00
11.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     01:03:50 +15:01
12.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     01:06:19 +17:30
13.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:08:18 +19:29
14.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:09:41 +20:52
15.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:10:05 +21:16
16.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     01:11:09 +22:20
17.   453 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass  M21B     01:14:02 +25:13
18.   271 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     01:14:36 +25:47
19.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:21:16 +32:27
20.  2255 Pēteris Kļava             Alnis     M40A     01:27:23 +38:34
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:54:13
 2.   955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons     M35A     00:57:59 +03:46
 3.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:58:51 +04:38
 4.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns M21AL    00:59:09 +04:56
 5.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    01:00:28 +06:15
 6.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:04:08 +09:55
 7.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:04:12 +09:59
 8.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks                       M21AL    01:08:52 +14:39
 9.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Eko-O     M21AL    01:09:06 +14:53
10.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis     M35A     01:11:46 +17:33
11.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:12:37 +18:24
12.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis  M35A     01:16:17 +22:04
13.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M35A     01:17:47 +23:34
14.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:21:09 +26:56
15.   949 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:21:57 +27:44
16.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:28:27 +34:14

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.08.2018 23:08:49 Magnets