Vasaras Magnēta 57.kārta - Zaķumuiža / Silakrogs

09.08.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[MTBJ1] [MTBJ2] [MTBJ3] [MTBM1] [MTBM2] [MTBM3]
[MTBM501] [MTBM502] [MTBM503] [MTBW1] [MTBW2] [MTBW3]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12]
[W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C]
[W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B]
[W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75]
[W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:14:40
 2.     0 Fricis Bemķeris                      00:24:45 +10:05
 3.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:28:02 +13:22
 4.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:28:45 +14:05
 5.     0 Linda Smotrova                       00:53:35 +38:55
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:12:36
 2.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:15:03 +02:27
 3.  2268 Teodors Timrots           Teodors    00:24:01 +11:25
 4.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:27:48 +15:12
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2280 Emīlija Dravante          Cēsu jaunā 00:27:59
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:12:03
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:12:33 +00:30
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:12:44 +00:41
 4.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:12:59 +00:56
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:14:51 +02:48
 6.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:27:16 +15:13
 7.  1741 Arnis Priedeslaipa                   00:36:56 +24:53
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:13:11
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                   00:13:26
 2.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:19:38 +06:12
 3.  2277 Juris Jaunzems                       01:02:37 +49:11
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:00:45
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:32:31
 2.   754 Krista Everita Rūse                  01:07:32 +35:01
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:23:04
 2.   183 Niklāvs Dravants          Meridiāns  00:25:20 +02:16
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:25:53 +02:49
 4.  1652 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa    00:31:43 +08:39
 5.  1927 Toms Eduarts Vucens       Prizma     00:49:29 +26:25
      408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1842 Ingrīda Zaķe                         00:30:25
 2.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:34:17 +03:52
 3.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:39:38 +09:13
 4.  2089 Līga Āriņa                           00:46:36 +16:11
 5.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:47:13 +16:48
 6.   227 Māra Viška                           01:10:17 +39:52
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:41:09
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:44:43 +03:34
 3.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:09:45 +28:36
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:30:28
 2.  2250 Laura Nereta              Dokumeds   00:56:08 +25:40
 3.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:17:01 +46:33
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:35:59
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:37:07 +01:08
 3.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:38:18 +02:19
 4.   778 Laura Dubure                         01:19:59 +44:00
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:46:20
 2.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:46:32 +00:12
 3.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:52:22 +06:02
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:39:25
 2.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:42:04 +02:39
 3.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:42:05 +02:40
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:33:14
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:38:22 +05:08
 3.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:42:19 +09:05
 4.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:48:44 +15:30
 5.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:17:09 +43:55
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:38:36
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:43:16 +04:40
 3.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:44:00 +05:24
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:45:57
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:47:27 +01:30
 3.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:49:00 +03:03
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:44:08
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:06:39
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:41:56
 2.  2288 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TVOC       00:42:53 +00:57
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:44:03 +02:07
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:44:54 +02:58
 5.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:45:50 +03:54
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:52:55 +10:59
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:39:20
 2.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:48:55 +09:35
 3.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:57:25 +18:05
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:51:35
 2.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:53:46 +02:11
 3.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:56:57 +05:22
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:02:35 +11:00
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:17:13 +25:38
 6.  2218 Ilmārs Rieksts            Ogre       01:18:39 +27:04
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:49:15
 2.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:49:31 +00:16
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1748 Terēze Bērziņa            ZVOC       00:41:41
 2.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:45:26 +03:45
 3.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:54:13 +12:32
 4.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:54:54 +13:13
 5.  1747 Lāsma Valaine                        01:00:58 +19:17
 6.  2242 Marija Vasiļjeva                     01:04:19 +22:38
 7.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons  01:11:40 +29:59
 8.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:22:07 +40:26
 9.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       01:24:49 +43:08
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:42:55
 2.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:45:24 +02:29
 3.  1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    01:02:35 +19:40
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:42:59
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:44:40 +01:41
 3.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:47:14 +04:15
 4.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:47:22 +04:23
 5.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:50:24 +07:25
 6.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                         00:58:15 +15:16
 7.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:02:20 +19:21
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:42:16
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:49:18 +07:02
 3.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:50:14 +07:58
 4.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne                      00:52:04 +09:48
 5.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:57:25 +15:09
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:41:09
 2.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   00:58:36 +17:27
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   01:24:02 +42:53
 4.  1596 Ingus Smotrovs            OK Kāpa    01:31:34 +50:25
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:44:03
 2.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:53:13 +09:10
 3.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:09:11 +25:08
 4.   827 Jānis Klūga               APU        01:12:22 +28:19
 5.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        01:22:07 +38:04
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:46:47
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:52:21 +05:34
 3.   327 Jānis Bogdanovs                      00:55:03 +08:16
 4.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Sigulda    01:15:44 +28:57
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:50:15
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:51:10 +00:55
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:53:29 +03:14
 4.  1623 Jānis Busenbergs          Mona       00:55:12 +04:57
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:01:17 +11:02
 6.  1736 Juris Pētersons           OK Mona    01:08:39 +18:24
 7.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:25:57 +35:42
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:07:44
 2.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           Eko-O      01:12:35 +04:51
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:55:52
 2.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:06:01 +10:09
 3.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:09:32 +13:40
 4.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:11:42 +15:50
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1861 Toms Valainis                        00:39:48
 2.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:49:08 +09:20
 3.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:50:13 +10:25
 4.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:52:08 +12:20
 5.  2249 Ģirts Gudrītis                       01:41:59 +62:11
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:36:25
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:36:36 +00:11
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:37:36 +01:11
 4.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:41:22 +04:57
 5.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:44:33 +08:08
 6.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      01:04:35 +28:10
 7.  1280 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie Rike 01:04:39 +28:14
 8.  2105 Aigars Cibuļskis                     01:17:46 +41:21
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:42:19
 2.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:44:34 +02:15
 3.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:45:18 +02:59
 4.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:51:29 +09:10
 5.  1570 Andris Briedis                       00:56:45 +14:26
 6.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:07:32 +25:13
 7.  1939 Vjačeslavs Embors                    01:10:57 +28:38
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:34:56
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:37:32 +02:36
 3.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:37:52 +02:56
 4.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:42:29 +07:33
 5.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:46:53 +11:57
 6.  3100 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:47:28 +12:32
 7.  2182 Andris Jansons                       00:47:41 +12:45
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:54:39 +19:43
 9.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:00:37 +25:41
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 6.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2085 Eduards Butāns            IK Ausekli 01:11:13
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:51:09
 2.   906 Valters Veiss                        00:57:10 +06:01
 3.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         00:58:23 +07:14
 4.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:00:23 +09:14
 5.  2209 Raivis Spēlmanis                     01:11:41 +20:32
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:40:53
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:42:34 +01:41
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:47:23 +06:30
 4.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:49:51 +08:58
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:59:36 +18:43
 6.  1900 Aigars Jirgensons         OS         01:08:23 +27:30
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   159 Andis Neļķe                          00:48:57
 2.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:50:40 +01:43
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:52:53 +03:56
 4.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:04:22 +15:25
 5.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:06:22 +17:25
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 8.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:46:54
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:00 +00:06
 3.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:50:37 +03:43
 4.  2230 Zigmunds Bībers                      00:52:11 +05:17
 5.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      00:55:09 +08:15
 6.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:58:53 +11:59
 7.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks                        01:02:20 +15:26
 8.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       01:05:49 +18:55
 9.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:32:38 +45:44
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 8.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:53:23
 2.  1727 Māris Stucis                         00:53:52 +00:29
 3.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:57:40 +04:17
 4.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:59:58 +06:35
 5.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:03:39 +10:16
 6.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:05:34 +12:11
 7.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:08:46 +15:23
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:08:59 +15:36
 9.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:10:46 +17:23
10.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:13:31 +20:08
11.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:16:15 +22:52
12.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:18:57 +25:34
13.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:22:06 +28:43
MTBM2 Distance (10): 20 KP 7.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1459 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    00:46:27
MTBM3 Distance (11): 30 KP 11.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   371 Māris Krūmiņš                        00:40:51
 2.   376 Māris Šlapins                        00:41:15 +00:24
 3.  6011 Jānis Rutkups             LiVelo/Zel 00:42:14 +01:23
 4.  6001 Andris Zālītis            Elkor      00:43:52 +03:01
 5.   242 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                  00:45:02 +04:11
 6.  1083 Ints Marcinkevičs                    01:11:33 +30:42
MTBW3 Distance (11): 30 KP 11.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:58:27
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:12:03
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:12:33 +00:30
 3.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:12:36 +00:33
 4.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:12:44 +00:41
 5.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:12:59 +00:56
 6.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:13:11 +01:08
 7.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                  M12      00:13:26 +01:23
 8.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:14:40 +02:37
 9.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:14:51 +02:48
10.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports M8       00:15:03 +03:00
11.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:19:38 +07:35
12.  2268 Teodors Timrots           Teodors   M8       00:24:01 +11:58
13.     0 Fricis Bemķeris                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:45 +12:42
14.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:27:16 +15:13
15.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:27:48 +15:45
16.  2280 Emīlija Dravante          Cēsu jaunāW10      00:27:59 +15:56
17.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:28:02 +15:59
18.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:45 +16:42
19.  1741 Arnis Priedeslaipa                  M10      00:36:56 +24:53
20.     0 Linda Smotrova                      SKOLIŅA  00:53:35 +41:32
21.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:00:45 +48:42
22.  2277 Juris Jaunzems                      M12      01:02:37 +50:34
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:23:04
 2.   183 Niklāvs Dravants          Meridiāns M14      00:25:20 +02:16
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:25:53 +02:49
 4.  1842 Ingrīda Zaķe                        W21C     00:30:25 +07:21
 5.  1652 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa   M14      00:31:43 +08:39
 6.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:32:31 +09:27
 7.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:34:17 +11:13
 8.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:39:38 +16:34
 9.  2089 Līga Āriņa                          W21C     00:46:36 +23:32
10.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:47:13 +24:09
11.  1927 Toms Eduarts Vucens       Prizma    M14      00:49:29 +26:25
12.   754 Krista Everita Rūse                 W14      01:07:32 +44:28
13.   227 Māra Viška                          W21C     01:10:17 +47:13
      408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:30:28
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:33:14 +02:46
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:35:59 +05:31
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:37:07 +06:39
 5.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:38:18 +07:50
 6.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:38:22 +07:54
 7.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:38:36 +08:08
 8.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:39:25 +08:57
 9.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:41:09 +10:41
10.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:42:04 +11:36
11.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:42:05 +11:37
12.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:42:19 +11:51
13.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:43:16 +12:48
14.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:44:00 +13:32
15.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:44:43 +14:15
16.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:45:57 +15:29
17.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:46:20 +15:52
18.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:46:32 +16:04
19.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:47:27 +16:59
20.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:48:44 +18:16
21.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W65      00:49:00 +18:32
22.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     00:52:22 +21:54
23.  2250 Laura Nereta              Dokumeds  OPEN2    00:56:08 +25:40
24.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:06:39 +36:11
25.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      01:09:45 +39:17
26.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    01:17:01 +46:33
27.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:17:09 +46:41
28.   778 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:19:59 +49:31
29.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:44:08 +73:40
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 17 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:39:20
 2.  1748 Terēze Bērziņa            ZVOC      W21B     00:41:41 +02:21
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:41:56 +02:36
 4.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:42:16 +02:56
 5.  2288 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TVOC      M60      00:42:53 +03:33
 6.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     00:42:55 +03:35
 7.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:42:59 +03:39
 8.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:44:03 +04:43
 9.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW40A     00:44:40 +05:20
10.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:44:54 +05:34
11.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:45:24 +06:04
12.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:45:26 +06:06
13.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:45:50 +06:30
14.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:47:14 +07:54
15.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:47:22 +08:02
16.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:48:55 +09:35
17.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:49:15 +09:55
18.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:49:18 +09:58
19.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:49:31 +10:11
20.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:50:14 +10:54
21.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:50:24 +11:04
22.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:51:35 +12:15
23.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne                     W45A     00:52:04 +12:44
24.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:52:55 +13:35
25.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      00:53:46 +14:26
26.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:54:13 +14:53
27.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:54:54 +15:34
28.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      00:56:57 +17:37
29.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:57:25 +18:05
29.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:57:25 +18:05
31.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:58:15 +18:55
32.  1747 Lāsma Valaine                       W21B     01:00:58 +21:38
33.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W40A     01:02:20 +23:00
34.  1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W35B     01:02:35 +23:15
34.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:02:35 +23:15
36.  2242 Marija Vasiļjeva                    W21B     01:04:19 +24:59
37.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons W21B     01:11:40 +32:20
38.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:17:13 +37:53
39.  2218 Ilmārs Rieksts            Ogre      M70      01:18:39 +39:19
40.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:22:07 +42:47
41.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     01:24:49 +45:29
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      00:41:09
 2.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:44:03 +02:54
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:46:47 +05:38
 4.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:50:15 +09:06
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:51:10 +10:01
 6.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:52:21 +11:12
 7.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:53:13 +12:04
 8.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:53:29 +12:20
 9.   327 Jānis Bogdanovs                     M50      00:55:03 +13:54
10.  1623 Jānis Busenbergs          Mona      M55      00:55:12 +14:03
11.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W35A     00:55:52 +14:43
12.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis  M16      00:58:36 +17:27
13.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:01:17 +20:08
14.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:06:01 +24:52
15.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:07:44 +26:35
16.  1736 Juris Pētersons           OK Mona   M55      01:08:39 +27:30
17.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:09:11 +28:02
18.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:09:32 +28:23
19.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:11:42 +30:33
20.   827 Jānis Klūga               APU       M21AK    01:12:22 +31:13
21.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           Eko-O     W21A     01:12:35 +31:26
22.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Sigulda   M50      01:15:44 +34:35
23.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:22:07 +40:58
24.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      01:24:02 +42:53
25.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:25:57 +44:48
26.  1596 Ingus Smotrovs            OK Kāpa   M16      01:31:34 +50:25
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:34:56
 2.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:36:25 +01:29
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:36:36 +01:40
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:37:32 +02:36
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:37:36 +02:40
 6.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM45B     00:37:52 +02:56
 7.  1861 Toms Valainis                       M21C     00:39:48 +04:52
 8.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35B     00:41:22 +06:26
 9.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:42:19 +07:23
10.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:42:29 +07:33
11.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:44:33 +09:37
12.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:44:34 +09:38
13.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                     M40B     00:45:18 +10:22
14.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:46:53 +11:57
15.  3100 Andris Kikusts            LF        M45B     00:47:28 +12:32
16.  2182 Andris Jansons                      M45B     00:47:41 +12:45
17.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     M21C     00:49:08 +14:12
18.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     00:50:13 +15:17
19.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:51:29 +16:33
20.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                  M21C     00:52:08 +17:12
21.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:54:39 +19:43
22.  1570 Andris Briedis                      M40B     00:56:45 +21:49
23.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     01:00:37 +25:41
24.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     01:04:35 +29:39
25.  1280 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie RikeM35B     01:04:39 +29:43
26.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     01:07:32 +32:36
27.  1939 Vjačeslavs Embors                   M40B     01:10:57 +36:01
28.  2105 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M35B     01:17:46 +42:50
29.  2249 Ģirts Gudrītis                      M21C     01:41:59 +67:03
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:40:53
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:42:34 +01:41
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:47:23 +06:30
 4.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     00:48:57 +08:04
 5.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  M40A     00:49:51 +08:58
 6.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:50:40 +09:47
 7.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:51:09 +10:16
 8.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:52:53 +12:00
 9.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:57:10 +16:17
10.   114 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     00:58:23 +17:30
11.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:59:36 +18:43
12.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:00:23 +19:30
13.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:04:22 +23:29
14.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:06:22 +25:29
15.  1900 Aigars Jirgensons         OS        M40A     01:08:23 +27:30
16.  2085 Eduards Butāns            IK AusekliM18      01:11:13 +30:20
17.  2209 Raivis Spēlmanis                    M21B     01:11:41 +30:48
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 8.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:54
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:00 +00:06
 3.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:50:37 +03:43
 4.  2230 Zigmunds Bībers                     M21AL    00:52:11 +05:17
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:53:23 +06:29
 6.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:53:52 +06:58
 7.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    00:55:09 +08:15
 8.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:57:40 +10:46
 9.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:58:53 +11:59
10.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:59:58 +13:04
11.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks                       M21AL    01:02:20 +15:26
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:03:39 +16:45
13.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     01:05:34 +18:40
14.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    01:05:49 +18:55
15.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:08:46 +21:52
16.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:08:59 +22:05
17.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     01:10:46 +23:52
18.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:13:31 +26:37
19.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:16:15 +29:21
20.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:18:57 +32:03
21.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:22:06 +35:12
22.   497 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:32:38 +45:44
#10 Distance (MTBM2,MTBW2,MTBM502,MTBJ2): 20 KP 7.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1459 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   MTBM2    00:46:27
#11 Distance (MTBM3,MTBW3,MTBM503,MTBJ3): 30 KP 11.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   371 Māris Krūmiņš                       MTBM3    00:40:51
 2.   376 Māris Šlapins                       MTBM3    00:41:15 +00:24
 3.  6011 Jānis Rutkups             LiVelo/ZelMTBM3    00:42:14 +01:23
 4.  6001 Andris Zālītis            Elkor     MTBM3    00:43:52 +03:01
 5.   242 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                 MTBM3    00:45:02 +04:11
 6.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  MTBW3    00:58:27 +17:36
 7.  1083 Ints Marcinkevičs                   MTBM3    01:11:33 +30:42

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.08.2018 22:09:58 Magnets