Vasaras Magnēta 5.kārta - Lielupe

4/11/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ričards Krēmers           00:16:14 17:51:48   02:42  2  05:46  1  09:13  1  12:23  1  16:01  1  16:14  1 00:16:14
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:42  2  03:04  1  03:27  1  03:10  1  03:38  8  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enija Pētersone           00:19:02 18:50:51   02:44  3  07:10  3  11:52  2  16:21  2  18:42  2  19:02  2 00:19:02
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:44  3  04:26  8  04:42  3  04:29  5  02:21  1  00:20  8
                                                  00:02     01:22     01:15     01:19    -01:17     00:07   
 3. Dravis Siliņš Piņķis      00:19:07 18:50:53   02:52  4  07:00  2  11:59  3  16:22  4  18:53  3  19:07  3 00:19:07
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:52  4  04:08  7  04:59  4  04:23  4  02:31  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:10     01:04     01:32     01:13    -01:07     00:01   
 4. Luīze Grabe               00:20:04 18:50:56   02:38  1  07:24  4  12:23  4  16:21  2  19:37  4  20:04  4 00:20:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:38  1  04:46  9  04:59  4  03:58  3  03:16  7  00:27  9
                                                 -00:04     01:42     01:32     00:48    -00:22     00:14   
 5. Laura Ruģele              00:20:09 18:43:11   05:22  6  09:11  6  13:19  5  16:46  5  19:51  5  20:09  5 00:20:09
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:22  6  03:49  5  04:08  2  03:27  2  03:05  3  00:18  7
                                                  02:40     00:45     00:41     00:17    -00:33     00:05   
 6. Šarlote Vilciņa           00:25:16 17:51:54   03:40  5  07:42  5  14:30  6  19:19  6  24:59  6  25:16  6 00:25:16
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:40  5  04:02  6  06:48  6  04:49  6  05:40  9  00:17  6
                                                  00:58     00:58     03:21     01:39     02:02     00:04   
 7. Adrians Stramkals         00:51:25 19:33:40   08:42  7  12:12  7  33:12  7  48:03  7  51:09  7  51:25  7 00:51:25
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:42  7  03:30  2  21:00  8  14:51  7  03:06  4  00:16  5
                                                  06:00     00:26     17:33     11:41    -00:32     00:03   
 8. Aleksejs Trofimovs        00:51:26 19:33:42   08:43  8  12:14  9  33:13  8  48:05  8  51:11  8  51:26  8 00:51:26
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:43  8  03:31  4  20:59  7  14:52  8  03:06  4  00:15  4
                                                  06:01     00:27     17:32     11:42    -00:32     00:02   
 9. Emīlija Prikule           00:51:30 19:33:44   08:43  8  12:13  8  33:15  9  48:09  9  51:18  9  51:30  9 00:51:30
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:43  8  03:30  2  21:02  9  14:54  9  03:09  6  00:12  1
                                                  06:01     00:26     17:35     11:44    -00:29    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     03:04     03:27     03:10     02:21     00:12   00:14:52

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Šlesere             00:16:03 17:57:01   02:13  1  05:03  1  11:37  1  13:34  1  15:50  1  16:03  1 00:16:03
     790                           W8             02:13  1  02:50  1  06:34  1  01:57  1  02:16  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Margarita Ivanova         DQ       18:42:58                                                              DQ
    1146 UZAO-TEAM                 W8                                 13:05  2  05:06  2  03:28  2          
                                                                      06:31     03:09     01:12             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     02:50     06:34     01:57     02:16     00:13   00:16:03

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Samuel Saranen            00:10:28 18:17:43   01:50  1  03:44  1  06:11  1  08:13  1  10:17  1  10:28  1 00:10:28
    1243 DT Pihkaniskat            M8             01:50  1  01:54  1  02:27  1  02:02  1  02:04  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofers Laķis          00:13:07 18:31:22   02:40  3  05:47  3  08:48  2  10:57  2  12:55  2  13:07  2 00:13:07
    2527 Auseklis                  M8             02:40  3  03:07  3  03:01  2  02:09  2  01:58  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:50     01:13     00:34     00:07    -00:06     00:01   
 3. Gustavs Gailis            00:15:05 18:50:59   02:32  2  05:01  2  09:45  3  12:19  3  14:52  3  15:05  3 00:15:05
    1308 Burkānciems               M8             02:32  2  02:29  2  04:44  3  02:34  3  02:33  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:42     00:35     02:17     00:32     00:29     00:02   
 4. Kārlis Dāvidsons          00:34:39 19:53:12   07:22  4  11:22  4  17:47  4  31:50  4  34:26  4  34:39  4 00:34:39
     972                           M8             07:22  4  04:00  4  06:25  4  14:03  4  02:36  4  00:13  3
                                                  05:32     02:06     03:58     12:01     00:32     00:02   
 5. Jēkabs Linde              00:48:20 17:38:11   07:47  5  15:17  5  23:53  5  39:09  5  47:46  5  48:20  5 00:48:20
      17 Ozons                     M8             07:47  5  07:30  5  08:36  5  15:16  5  08:37  5  00:34  5
                                                  05:57     05:36     06:09     13:14     06:33     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     01:54     02:27     02:02     01:58     00:11   00:10:22

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Helēna Simsone            00:12:59 19:18:16   02:37  1  04:41  1  08:22  1  10:27  1  12:48  1  12:59  1 00:12:59
     901 Kāpa OK                   W10            02:37  1  02:04  1  03:41  1  02:05  1  02:21  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jasmīna Kalniņa           00:23:05 18:44:48   06:57  2  10:47  2  17:13  2  20:09  2  22:45  2  23:05  2 00:23:05
     206 Auseklis                  W10            06:57  2  03:50  2  06:26  2  02:56  2  02:36  2  00:20  2
                                                  04:20     01:46     02:45     00:51     00:15     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:37     02:04     03:41     02:05     02:21     00:11   00:12:59

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edvarts Rumba             00:09:34 18:48:19   01:50  3  03:40  2  05:53  1  08:11  3  09:24  1  09:34  1 00:09:34
    1212 XXR                       M10            01:50  3  01:50  1  02:13  1  02:18  3  01:13  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Deičs             00:10:03 18:38:58   01:27  1  03:23  1  05:57  2  08:01  1  09:52  2  10:03  2 00:10:03
     802                           M10            01:27  1  01:56  2  02:34  3  02:04  1  01:51  2  00:11  3
                                                 -00:23     00:06     00:21    -00:14     00:38     00:01   
 3. John Anana                00:10:21 18:17:46   01:43  2  03:44  3  06:03  3  08:07  2  10:10  3  10:21  3 00:10:21
    1242 DT Pihkaniskat            M10            01:43  2  02:01  3  02:19  2  02:04  1  02:03  3  00:11  3
                                                 -00:07     00:11     00:06    -00:14     00:50     00:01   
 4. Filips Stikuts            00:18:57 18:41:16   02:57  4  07:51  4  12:27  4  16:26  4  18:46  4  18:57  4 00:18:57
     953                           M10            02:57  4  04:54  5  04:36  4  03:59  4  02:20  5  00:11  3
                                                  01:07     03:04     02:23     01:41     01:07     00:01   
 5. Rūdolfs Dāvidsons         00:34:27 19:53:14   07:16  5  11:16  5  17:21  5  31:58  5  34:17  5  34:27  5 00:34:27
     971                           M10            07:16  5  04:00  4  06:05  5  14:37  5  02:19  4  00:10  1
                                                  05:26     02:10     03:52     12:19     01:06     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     01:50     02:13     02:04     01:13     00:10   00:08:57

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Matias Liljeström         00:08:40 18:36:15   01:43  1  03:28  1  05:24  1  06:55  1  08:29  1  08:40  1 00:08:40
    1144 Helsingin Suunnistajat    M12            01:43  1  01:45  1  01:56  1  01:31  1  01:34  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Grigory Anisimov          00:10:59 16:18:51   01:49  2  03:47  2  07:18  2  09:14  2  10:49  2  10:59  2 00:10:59
    1194 Liga-Zhulebino            M12            01:49  2  01:58  2  03:31  4  01:56  2  01:35  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:06     00:13     01:35     00:25     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Rūdolfs Gills             00:19:18 16:10:29   02:37  3  12:26  5  15:02  5  17:02  4  19:08  3  19:18  3 00:19:18
     445 Auseklis                  M12            02:37  3  09:49  5  02:36  2  02:00  3  02:06  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:54     08:04     00:40     00:29     00:32    -00:01   
 4. Arvils Apsītis            00:20:43 17:28:48   03:25  5  08:23  4  12:55  4  17:37  5  20:22  4  20:43  4 00:20:43
     855 Auseklis                  M12            03:25  5  04:58  3  04:32  5  04:42  5  02:45  4  00:21  5
                                                  01:42     03:13     02:36     03:11     01:11     00:10   
 5. Nikolai Kuznetsov         00:24:23 16:14:35   03:16  4  08:15  3  10:58  3  14:45  3  24:07  5  24:23  5 00:24:23
    1196 Liga-Zhulebino            M12            03:16  4  04:59  4  02:43  3  03:47  4  09:22  5  00:16  4
                                                  01:33     03:14     00:47     02:16     07:48     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     01:45     01:56     01:31     01:34     00:10   00:08:39

W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sanda Lapiņa              00:30:12 18:11:17   01:29  1  07:21  1  10:37  1  13:20  1  16:10  1  19:33  1  23:18  1  25:00  1  28:48  1  30:03  1  30:12  1 00:30:12
     303 Auseklis                  W14            01:29  1  05:52  2  03:16  2  02:43  3  02:50  2  03:23  3  03:45  4  01:42  2  03:48  5  01:15  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāna Kadaša          00:34:04 19:11:39   02:54  4  09:15  2  13:14  2  15:52  2  19:00  2  23:18  2  26:50  2  29:21  2  32:12  3  33:53  2  34:04  2 00:34:04
     655 Auseklis                  W14            02:54  4  06:21  3  03:59  3  02:38  2  03:08  3  04:18  4  03:32  3  02:31  4  02:51  3  01:41  2  00:11  5
                                                  01:25     00:29     00:43    -00:05     00:18     00:55    -00:13     00:49    -00:57     00:26     00:02   
 3. Elizaveta Ivanova         00:34:20 17:46:35   10:00  5  15:42  4  18:27  3  20:40  3  23:08  3  25:29  3  27:28  3  29:46  3  32:10  2  34:10  3  34:20  3 00:34:20
    1147 UZAO-TEAM                 W14            10:00  5  05:42  1  02:45  1  02:13  1  02:28  1  02:21  1  01:59  1  02:18  3  02:24  2  02:00  4  00:10  3
                                                  08:31    -00:10    -00:31    -00:30    -00:22    -01:02    -01:46     00:36    -01:24     00:45     00:01   
 4. Julia Pautova             00:53:26 16:36:59   01:48  2  09:37  3  25:55  4  30:08  4  34:50  4  39:25  4  45:41  4  48:32  4  51:29  4  53:17  4  53:26  4 00:53:26
    1193 Legenda Vologda           W14            01:48  2  07:49  4  16:18  5  04:13  4  04:42  4  04:35  5  06:16  5  02:51  5  02:57  4  01:48  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:19     01:57     13:02     01:30     01:52     01:12     02:31     01:09    -00:51     00:33     00:00   
 5. Elīza Laura Bondare       01:03:53 17:24:09   02:04  3  18:24  5  27:57  5  34:13  5  44:30  5  47:01  5  49:00  5  50:36  5  52:26  5  63:43  5  63:53  5 01:03:53
     232 Latvijas finieris         W14            02:04  3  16:20  5  09:33  4  06:16  5  10:17  5  02:31  2  01:59  1  01:36  1  01:50  1  11:17  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:35     10:28     06:17     03:33     07:27    -00:52    -01:46    -00:06    -01:58     10:02     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     05:42     02:45     02:13     02:28     02:21     01:59     01:36     01:50     01:15     00:09   00:23:47

M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Lecinskis           00:21:45 17:24:37   01:01  1  04:42  1  06:54  1  08:23  1  11:28  1  13:32  1  17:19  1  18:46  1  20:15  1  21:35  1  21:45  1 00:21:45
    2184 Kāpa OK                   M14            01:01  1  03:41  1  02:12  1  01:29  1  03:05  5  02:04  1  03:47  7  01:27  2  01:29  2  01:20  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:21:50 18:29:25   01:03  3  04:55  2  10:23  3  12:00  2  13:55  2  16:07  2  17:53  2  19:11  2  20:31  2  21:42  2  21:50  2 00:21:50
    1162 Auseklis                  M14            01:03  3  03:52  2  05:28  6  01:37  2  01:55  1  02:12  2  01:46  1  01:18  1  01:20  1  01:11  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:02     00:11     03:16     00:08    -01:10     00:08    -02:01    -00:09    -00:09    -00:09    -00:02   
 3. Krišjānis Krēmers         00:23:33 17:08:56   01:02  2  05:56  3  10:12  2  12:20  3  14:21  3  16:41  3  18:41  3  20:31  3  22:10  3  23:26  3  23:33  3 00:23:33
     867 Auseklis                  M14            01:02  2  04:54  3  04:16  4  02:08  3  02:01  2  02:20  3  02:00  2  01:50  3  01:39  3  01:16  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:01     01:13     02:04     00:39    -01:04     00:16    -01:47     00:23     00:10    -00:04    -00:03   
 4. Pavel Maliarenko          00:34:41 16:24:48   02:37  6  09:12  5  13:11  4  16:07  4  18:57  4  22:02  4  24:27  4  27:05  4  32:48  4  34:31  4  34:41  4 00:34:41
    1172 Orienta Vesna             M14            02:37  6  06:35  5  03:59  2  02:56  4  02:50  3  03:05  4  02:25  3  02:38  6  05:43  6  01:43  6  00:10  3
                                                  01:36     02:54     01:47     01:27    -00:15     01:01    -01:22     01:11     04:14     00:23     00:00   
 5. Rūdolfs Stikuts           00:37:24 18:45:02   01:22  5  09:17  6  14:24  5  18:20  5  22:04  5  25:40  5  28:40  5  31:18  5  35:38  5  37:13  5  37:24  5 00:37:24
     952                           M14            01:22  5  07:55  7  05:07  5  03:56  6  03:44  6  03:36  6  03:00  6  02:38  6  04:20  4  01:35  5  00:11  6
                                                  00:21     04:14     02:55     02:27     00:39     01:32    -00:47     01:11     02:51     00:15     00:01   
 6. Kevins Švalbe             00:38:56 17:31:25   08:08  7  13:46  7  17:47  7  21:02  6  24:00  6  27:59  6  30:33  6  32:37  6  37:13  6  38:46  6  38:56  6 00:38:56
    3124 OK Alnis                  M14            08:08  7  05:38  4  04:01  3  03:15  5  02:58  4  03:59  7  02:34  4  02:04  4  04:36  5  01:33  4  00:10  3
                                                  07:07     01:57     01:49     01:46    -00:07     01:55    -01:13     00:37     03:07     00:13     00:00   
    Ralfs Zeile               DQ       17:43:36   01:19  4  08:28  4  16:40  6  46:21  7  51:03  7  54:17  7  57:12  7  59:37  7                               DQ
     929 Auseklis                  M14            01:19  4  07:09  6  08:12  7  29:41  7  04:42  7  03:14  5  02:55  5  02:25  5                              
                                                  00:18     03:28     06:00     28:12     01:37     01:10    -00:52     00:58                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     03:41     02:12     01:29     01:55     02:04     01:46     01:18     01:20     01:11     00:07   00:18:04

W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece   00:29:03 17:39:47   01:25  1  06:57  1  09:53  1  13:17  1  15:47  1  18:38  1  21:17  1  23:55  1  27:07  1  28:48  1  29:03  1 00:29:03
     936                           W21C           01:25  1  05:32  1  02:56  1  03:24  1  02:30  1  02:51  1  02:39  1  02:38  1  03:12  1  01:41  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Stikute             00:38:17 18:44:53   01:35  2  09:54  2  14:40  2  18:24  2  22:18  2  25:53  2  29:13  2  31:51  2  35:56  2  38:06  2  38:17  2 00:38:17
     954                           W21C           01:35  2  08:19  3  04:46  3  03:44  3  03:54  2  03:35  2  03:20  2  02:38  1  04:05  3  02:10  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:10     02:47     01:50     00:20     01:24     00:44     00:41     00:00     00:53     00:29    -00:04   
 3. Ilze Gilla                00:40:42 16:17:35   03:13  3  10:39  3  15:09  3  18:34  3  22:55  3  27:06  3  30:58  3  34:08  3  37:51  3  40:28  3  40:42  3 00:40:42
     650 Auseklis                  W21C           03:13  3  07:26  2  04:30  2  03:25  2  04:21  3  04:11  3  03:52  3  03:10  3  03:43  2  02:37  3  00:14  2
                                                  01:48     01:54     01:34     00:01     01:51     01:20     01:13     00:32     00:31     00:56    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     05:32     02:56     03:24     02:30     02:51     02:39     02:38     03:12     01:41     00:11   00:28:59

OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vladimir Maliarenko       00:29:15 16:28:17   01:55  2  07:08  2  10:01  1  12:34  1  15:40  1  18:27  1  21:12  1  24:04  1  27:29  1  29:05  1  29:15  1 00:29:15
    1173 Ind.                      OPEN1          01:55  2  05:13  2  02:53  1  02:33  2  03:06  1  02:47  1  02:45  2  02:52  2  03:25  2  01:36  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainārs Ķego               00:36:55 16:54:59   01:41  1  06:50  1  18:59  2  21:11  2  24:27  2  27:39  2  30:04  2  32:36  2  34:50  2  36:42  2  36:55  2 00:36:55
     928                           OPEN1          01:41  1  05:09  1  12:09  3  02:12  1  03:16  2  03:12  2  02:25  1  02:32  1  02:14  1  01:52  2  00:13  2
                                                 -00:14    -00:04     09:16    -00:21     00:10     00:25    -00:20    -00:20    -01:11     00:16     00:03   
    Johanna Räsänen           DQ       16:38:48                                                                                                                DQ
    1230 Hankasalmi O school       OPEN1                              07:11  2  03:08  3                                                                      
                                                                      04:18     00:35                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     05:09     02:53     02:12     03:06     02:47     02:25     02:32     02:14     01:36     00:10   00:26:45

W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eila Pekkarinen           00:42:41 16:38:30   02:09  1  10:38  1  15:45  1  19:08  1  25:22  1  29:41  1  33:13  1  36:16  1  40:01  1  42:23  1  42:41  1 00:42:41
    1220 DT Keravan Urheilijat     W80            02:09  1  08:29  1  05:07  1  03:23  1  06:14  1  04:19  1  03:32  1  03:03  1  03:45  1  02:22  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:09     08:29     05:07     03:23     06:14     04:19     03:32     03:03     03:45     02:22     00:18   00:42:41

M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Kalniņš             00:47:55 16:20:45   02:22  2  11:06  2  16:35  2  20:24  2  25:40  1  31:22  1  35:56  1  40:37  1  44:11  1  47:36  1  47:55  1 00:47:55
      11 Seniors                   M80            02:22  2  08:44  2  05:29  2  03:49  1  05:16  1  05:42  3  04:34  1  04:41  3  03:34  2  03:25  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunārs Ostups             00:50:53 16:28:08   02:01  1  09:58  1  14:42  1  18:40  1  28:06  2  33:37  2  40:18  3  44:07  3  47:30  3  50:32  2  50:53  2 00:50:53
    1036 Kāpa OK                   M80            02:01  1  07:57  1  04:44  1  03:58  2  09:26  3  05:31  2  06:41  3  03:49  1  03:23  1  03:02  1  00:21  2
                                                 -00:21    -00:47    -00:45     00:09     04:10    -00:11     02:07    -00:52    -00:11    -00:23     00:02   
 3. Jānis Ozols               00:51:38 18:04:37   02:53  3  12:46  3  18:41  3  23:20  3  28:38  3  34:08  3  38:50  2  43:21  2  47:20  2  51:15  3  51:38  3 00:51:38
     225                           M80            02:53  3  09:53  3  05:55  3  04:39  3  05:18  2  05:30  1  04:42  2  04:31  2  03:59  3  03:55  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:31     01:09     00:26     00:50     00:02    -00:12     00:08    -00:10     00:25     00:30     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:01     07:57     04:44     03:49     05:16     05:30     04:34     03:49     03:23     03:02     00:19   00:44:24

M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gunnar Osterbo            00:44:50 16:22:43   02:36  2  06:01  1  09:22  1  11:44  1  16:44  1  18:04  1  21:26  1  23:39  1  31:23  1  37:44  1  41:12  1  44:41  1  44:50  1 00:44:50
    1174 Freidig Norway            M75            02:36  2  03:25  1  03:21  1  02:22  1  05:00  1  01:20  1  03:22  1  02:13  1  07:44  1  06:21  2  03:28  2  03:29  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jouko Karjalainen         00:56:52 18:35:06   01:44  1  09:41  2  13:20  2  16:13  2  23:18  2  25:13  2  28:43  2  31:16  2  42:39  2  48:10  2  51:20  2  56:37  2  56:52  2 00:56:52
    1151 Helsingin Suunnistajat    M75            01:44  1  07:57  2  03:39  2  02:53  2  07:05  2  01:55  2  03:30  2  02:33  2  11:23  2  05:31  1  03:10  1  05:17  2  00:15  2
                                                 -00:52     04:32     00:18     00:31     02:05     00:35     00:08     00:20     03:39    -00:50    -00:18     01:48     00:06   
    Aleksandrs Naumenko       DQ       17:01:57   03:16  3  12:13  3  23:36  3  31:27  3  50:57  3                                                                                 DQ
     926                           M75            03:16  3  08:57  3  11:23  3  07:51  3  19:30  3                      02:45  3  23:28  3  22:15  3  10:53  3  05:38  3          
                                                  00:40     05:32     08:02     05:29     14:30                         00:32     15:44     15:54     07:25     02:09             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     03:25     03:21     02:22     05:00     01:20     03:22     02:13     07:44     05:31     03:10     03:29     00:09   00:42:50

OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Simsone             00:51:04 19:16:12   01:27  1  04:59  1  07:27  1  10:02  1  17:09  1  18:41  1  22:33  1  24:59  1  36:36  1  43:10  1  46:58  1  50:55  1  51:04  1 00:51:04
     902 Kāpa OK                   OPEN2          01:27  1  03:32  1  02:28  2  02:35  2  07:07  2  01:32  1  03:52  1  02:26  2  11:37  1  06:34  4  03:48  4  03:57  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hols Stodgell             00:53:44 16:19:34   02:49  4  07:28  4  09:55  4  12:36  4  19:26  3  21:23  2  25:33  2  28:32  2  41:30  2  46:12  2  49:23  2  53:31  2  53:44  2 00:53:44
    1164 Chasers                   OPEN2          02:49  4  04:39  4  02:27  1  02:41  3  06:50  1  01:57  2  04:10  2  02:59  3  12:58  2  04:42  2  03:11  2  04:08  3  00:13  2
                                                  01:22     01:07    -00:01     00:06    -00:17     00:25     00:18     00:33     01:21    -01:52    -00:37     00:11     00:04   
 3. Pentti Kämäräinen         01:04:51 16:37:06   01:39  3  06:12  3  09:21  3  12:21  3  21:20  4  24:30  3  30:17  3  33:52  3  50:07  3  55:58  3  59:15  3  64:24  3  64:51  3 01:04:51
    1214 DT Hiidenkiertäjät        OPEN2          01:39  3  04:33  3  03:09  4  03:00  4  08:59  3  03:10  3  05:47  3  03:35  4  16:15  4  05:51  3  03:17  3  05:09  4  00:27  3
                                                  00:12     01:01     00:41     00:25     01:52     01:38     01:55     01:09     04:38    -00:43    -00:31     01:12     00:18   
    Pete Hudd                 DQ       17:11:11   01:33  2  05:31  2  08:10  2  10:12  2  19:21  2                                                                                 DQ
    1163 WCOC                      OPEN2          01:33  2  03:58  2  02:39  3  02:02  1  09:09  4                      01:48  1  13:07  3  04:23  1  02:39  1  03:54  1          
                                                  00:06     00:26     00:11    -00:33     02:02                        -00:38     01:30    -02:11    -01:09    -00:03             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     03:32     02:27     02:02     06:50     01:32     03:52     01:48     11:37     04:23     02:39     03:54     00:09   00:46:12

W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Santa Ozola-Tīruma        00:43:14 18:54:59   01:19  3  04:28  2  06:50  1  09:42  2  18:10  2  19:28  1  21:31  1  23:06  1  31:14  1  36:21  1  38:34  1  43:03  1  43:14  1 00:43:14
     815 Ģeogrāfu mafija           W40B           01:19  3  03:09  1  02:22  2  02:52  3  08:28  4  01:18  1  02:03  1  01:35  1  08:08  1  05:07  4  02:13  1  04:29  5  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:44:21 18:18:37   01:06  2  04:22  1  07:06  2  09:32  1  15:09  1  19:43  2  22:41  2  24:33  2  34:10  2  38:06  2  40:51  2  44:09  2  44:21  2 00:44:21
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           01:06  2  03:16  2  02:44  5  02:26  1  05:37  1  04:34  5  02:58  2  01:52  2  09:37  4  03:56  1  02:45  2  03:18  1  00:12  4
                                                 -00:13     00:07     00:22    -00:26    -02:51     03:16     00:55     00:17     01:29    -01:11     00:32    -01:11     00:01   
 3. Līga Cera                 00:50:01 18:57:32   01:05  1  05:37  3  08:01  4  13:28  4  21:33  4  23:19  3  27:05  3  29:04  3  37:54  3  43:35  4  46:22  4  49:51  3  50:01  3 00:50:01
     131 Auseklis                  W40B           01:05  1  04:32  4  02:24  3  05:27  5  08:05  3  01:46  3  03:46  3  01:59  4  08:50  2  05:41  5  02:47  3  03:29  2  00:10  2
                                                 -00:14     01:23     00:02     02:35    -00:23     00:28     01:43     00:24     00:42     00:34     00:34    -01:00    -00:01   
 4. Agrita Burša              00:50:22 18:47:52   01:20  4  05:38  4  07:47  3  10:18  3  21:23  3  23:46  4  27:44  4  29:40  4  39:10  4  43:09  3  46:01  3  50:13  4  50:22  4 00:50:22
     105 Autostarts.lv             W40B           01:20  4  04:18  3  02:09  1  02:31  2  11:05  5  02:23  4  03:58  4  01:56  3  09:30  3  03:59  2  02:52  4  04:12  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:01     01:09    -00:13    -00:21     02:37     01:05     01:55     00:21     01:22    -01:08     00:39    -00:17    -00:02   
 5. Ieva Lāce                 00:55:39 18:00:17   01:36  5  08:40  5  11:10  5  16:15  5  23:39  5  25:14  5  29:21  5  32:00  5  43:41  5  47:53  5  51:32  5  55:26  5  55:39  5 00:55:39
     563                           W40B           01:36  5  07:04  5  02:30  4  05:05  4  07:24  2  01:35  2  04:07  5  02:39  5  11:41  5  04:12  3  03:39  5  03:54  3  00:13  5
                                                  00:17     03:55     00:08     02:13    -01:04     00:17     02:04     01:04     03:33    -00:55     01:26    -00:35     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     03:09     02:09     02:26     05:37     01:18     02:03     01:35     08:08     03:56     02:13     03:18     00:09   00:37:06

W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daiga Šlesere             00:45:21 18:17:32   01:21  1  05:04  1  07:47  1  10:46  1  15:59  1  21:20  2  24:31  2  26:26  2  34:45  1  38:50  1  41:36  1  45:10  1  45:21  1 00:45:21
     788                           W45B           01:21  1  03:43  1  02:43  2  02:59  2  05:13  1  05:21  3  03:11  2  01:55  1  08:19  1  04:05  1  02:46  1  03:34  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārīte Jurgelāne          00:54:41 19:15:44   01:49  2  05:44  2  08:04  2  11:01  2  17:09  2  19:16  1  22:14  1  25:07  1  36:44  2  43:09  2  49:56  2  54:28  2  54:41  2 00:54:41
     965                           W45B           01:49  2  03:55  2  02:20  1  02:57  1  06:08  2  02:07  1  02:58  1  02:53  2  11:37  2  06:25  3  06:47  3  04:32  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:28     00:12    -00:23    -00:02     00:55    -03:14    -00:13     00:58     03:18     02:20     04:01     00:58     00:02   
 3. Dace Kaļķe                01:14:49 16:51:15   01:56  3  12:22  3  16:22  3  20:29  3  31:05  3  36:04  3  40:47  3  46:43  3  60:43  3  65:48  3  69:08  3  74:36  3  74:49  3 01:14:49
     925                           W45B           01:56  3  10:26  3  04:00  3  04:07  3  10:36  3  04:59  2  04:43  3  05:56  3  14:00  3  05:05  2  03:20  2  05:28  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:35     06:43     01:17     01:08     05:23    -00:22     01:32     04:01     05:41     01:00     00:34     01:54     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     03:43     02:20     02:57     05:13     02:07     02:58     01:55     08:19     04:05     02:46     03:34     00:11   00:41:29

W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anita Tamašauska          00:38:50 16:08:21   01:14  2  04:22  1  06:34  1  08:53  1  13:38  1  15:23  1  18:37  1  20:47  1  28:38  1  32:32  1  34:57  1  38:37  1  38:50  1 00:38:50
     915 Ozons                     W50            01:14  2  03:08  1  02:12  1  02:19  1  04:45  1  01:45  3  03:14  3  02:10  2  07:51  1  03:54  1  02:25  1  03:40  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Galina Tsvetaeva          00:45:57 17:41:07   01:12  1  07:57  4  10:30  4  12:52  3  19:19  3  20:51  3  24:02  3  25:55  3  34:51  2  39:19  2  41:47  2  45:46  2  45:57  2 00:45:57
    1197 Korolev                   W50            01:12  1  06:45  4  02:33  3  02:22  2  06:27  3  01:32  1  03:11  2  01:53  1  08:56  2  04:28  2  02:28  2  03:59  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:02     03:37     00:21     00:03     01:42    -00:13    -00:03    -00:17     01:05     00:34     00:03     00:19    -00:02   
 3. Ieva Tūtere               00:51:41 18:13:33   03:05  6  07:12  3  09:59  3  13:59  4  20:52  4  22:43  4  26:34  4  29:03  4  38:51  4  43:24  3  47:23  3  51:27  3  51:41  3 00:51:41
     528                           W50            03:05  6  04:07  3  02:47  4  04:00  5  06:53  5  01:51  4  03:51  4  02:29  3  09:48  3  04:33  3  03:59  5  04:04  3  00:14  4
                                                  01:51     00:59     00:35     01:41     02:08     00:06     00:37     00:19     01:57     00:39     01:34     00:24     00:01   
 4. Elita Skadiņa             00:55:23 19:15:47   01:51  5  05:50  2  08:14  2  11:03  2  17:47  2  19:26  2  22:33  2  25:18  2  37:15  3  43:29  4  50:20  4  55:09  4  55:23  4 00:55:23
     969                           W50            01:51  5  03:59  2  02:24  2  02:49  4  06:44  4  01:39  2  03:07  1  02:45  5  11:57  5  06:14  6  06:51  6  04:49  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:37     00:51     00:12     00:30     01:59    -00:06    -00:07     00:35     04:06     02:20     04:26     01:09     00:01   
 5. Aija Orniņa               00:59:42 17:29:42   01:38  3  11:11  5  14:10  5  16:47  5  23:07  5  24:59  5  34:08  5  36:40  5  47:47  5  52:22  5  55:14  5  59:25  5  59:42  5 00:59:42
     512                           W50            01:38  3  09:33  5  02:59  5  02:37  3  06:20  2  01:52  5  09:09  6  02:32  4  11:07  4  04:35  4  02:52  3  04:11  4  00:17  6
                                                  00:24     06:25     00:47     00:18     01:35     00:07     05:55     00:22     03:16     00:41     00:27     00:31     00:04   
 6. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 01:14:52 16:51:09   01:49  4  12:19  6  16:22  6  20:28  6  31:14  6  36:09  6  40:52  6  46:45  6  60:36  6  65:56  6  69:17  6  74:40  6  74:52  6 01:14:52
     924                           W50            01:49  4  10:30  6  04:03  6  04:06  6  10:46  6  04:55  6  04:43  5  05:53  6  13:51  6  05:20  5  03:21  4  05:23  6  00:12  2
                                                  00:35     07:22     01:51     01:47     06:01     03:10     01:29     03:43     06:00     01:26     00:56     01:43    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:12     03:08     02:12     02:19     04:45     01:32     03:07     01:53     07:51     03:54     02:25     03:40     00:11   00:38:09

W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Poriķe               00:39:33 18:20:38   01:16  2  04:19  1  06:31  1  08:46  1  14:00  1  15:49  1  18:49  1  20:37  1  29:52  1  33:59  1  36:10  1  39:22  1  39:33  1 00:39:33
    3021 Alnis OK                  W55            01:16  2  03:03  1  02:12  1  02:15  1  05:14  1  01:49  2  03:00  3  01:48  2  09:15  3  04:07  4  02:11  1  03:12  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Laure                00:42:31 17:33:40   01:32  5  05:49  4  08:25  4  10:53  4  16:23  3  18:25  2  21:03  2  23:11  2  32:15  2  35:56  2  38:29  2  42:19  2  42:31  2 00:42:31
     222 Auseklis                  W55            01:32  5  04:17  4  02:36  4  02:28  4  05:30  3  02:02  4  02:38  1  02:08  5  09:04  2  03:41  3  02:33  2  03:50  4  00:12  3
                                                  00:16     01:14     00:24     00:13     00:16     00:13    -00:22     00:20    -00:11    -00:26     00:22     00:38     00:01   
 3. Inta Tiltiņa              00:47:47 16:48:16   01:24  3  05:08  2  07:51  2  10:43  3  17:04  4  18:58  3  22:25  3  24:36  3  34:21  3  38:28  3  42:57  3  47:31  3  47:47  3 00:47:47
     917 Mona:W55                  W55            01:24  3  03:44  2  02:43  6  02:52  6  06:21  6  01:54  3  03:27  4  02:11  6  09:45  6  04:07  4  04:29  8  04:34  8  00:16  8
                                                  00:08     00:41     00:31     00:37     01:07     00:05     00:27     00:23     00:30     00:00     02:18     01:22     00:05   
 4. Līga Lagzdkalne           00:48:57 17:51:13   01:29  4  05:22  3  07:51  2  10:17  2  15:42  2  21:57  4  24:53  4  27:21  4  37:31  5  42:01  5  44:46  4  48:45  4  48:57  4 00:48:57
     861 Kurmis                    W55            01:29  4  03:53  3  02:29  2  02:26  2  05:25  2  06:15  9  02:56  2  02:28  7  10:10  7  04:30  6  02:45  4  03:59  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:13     00:50     00:17     00:11     00:11     04:26    -00:04     00:40     00:55     00:23     00:34     00:47     00:01   
 5. Ilze Tāse                 00:49:37 16:42:50   01:45  6  09:47  9  12:18  8  14:54  6  20:31  5  22:51  6  26:20  5  28:21  6  37:42  6  42:13  6  44:56  5  49:22  5  49:37  5 00:49:37
     927 Bērnu slimnīca            W55            01:45  6  08:02  9  02:31  3  02:36  5  05:37  4  02:20  7  03:29  5  02:01  4  09:21  5  04:31  7  02:43  3  04:26  7  00:15  7
                                                  00:29     04:59     00:19     00:21     00:23     00:31     00:29     00:13     00:06     00:24     00:32     01:14     00:04   
 6. OLGA DANILHENKOVA         00:52:45 16:40:12   01:12  1  08:10  7  13:02  9  15:28  7  21:13  6  22:46  5  26:38  6  28:04  5  37:21  4  40:35  4  49:23  6  52:34  6  52:45  6 00:52:45
    1193 Liga-Zhulebino            W55            01:12  1  06:58  8  04:52  9  02:26  2  05:45  5  01:33  1  03:52  8  01:26  1  09:17  4  03:14  1  08:48  9  03:11  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:04     03:55     02:40     00:11     00:31    -00:16     00:52    -00:22     00:02    -00:53     06:37    -00:01     00:00   
 7. Christine Patterson       00:54:15 16:34:56   02:29  9  07:05  6  09:42  5  18:17  9  26:14  9  28:16  9  31:48  8  33:46  7  42:47  7  46:09  7  50:32  7  54:03  7  54:15  7 00:54:15
    1185 Clydeside O               W55            02:29  9  04:36  5  02:37  5  08:35  9  07:57  7  02:02  4  03:32  6  01:58  3  09:01  1  03:22  2  04:23  7  03:31  3  00:12  3
                                                  01:13     01:33     00:25     06:20     02:43     00:13     00:32     00:10    -00:14    -00:45     02:12     00:19     00:01   
 8. Marita Krūze              00:59:28 18:02:52   02:07  7  08:40  8  11:59  7  15:33  8  24:41  8  27:08  8  32:48  9  35:20  8  47:09  8  52:06  8  55:03  8  59:14  8  59:28  8 00:59:28
     665 Auseklis                  W55            02:07  7  06:33  7  03:19  8  03:34  8  09:08  9  02:27  8  05:40  9  02:32  8  11:49  8  04:57  8  02:57  5  04:11  6  00:14  6
                                                  00:51     03:30     01:07     01:19     03:54     00:38     02:40     00:44     02:34     00:50     00:46     00:59     00:03   
 9. Ingrīda Kleinberga        01:03:29 16:48:47   02:10  8  07:04  5  10:10  6  13:26  5  22:29  7  24:33  7  28:14  7  37:16  9  49:41  9  54:49  9  57:57  9  63:09  9  63:29  9 01:03:29
     920 Mona                      W55            02:10  8  04:54  6  03:06  7  03:16  7  09:03  8  02:04  6  03:41  7  09:02  9  12:25  9  05:08  9  03:08  6  05:12  9  00:20  9
                                                  00:54     01:51     00:54     01:01     03:49     00:15     00:41     07:14     03:10     01:01     00:57     02:00     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:12     03:03     02:12     02:15     05:14     01:33     02:38     01:26     09:01     03:14     02:11     03:11     00:11   00:37:21

W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Hennariikka Lonka         00:35:18 16:45:50   01:16  1  04:11  1  06:09  1  08:21  1  12:42  1  14:09  1  16:58  1  18:40  1  26:15  1  29:24  1  31:39  1  35:05  1  35:18  1 00:35:18
    1208 DT Kalevan Rasti          W60            01:16  1  02:55  2  01:58  2  02:12  1  04:21  1  01:27  2  02:49  2  01:42  3  07:35  3  03:09  2  02:15  2  03:26  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Annariitta Kottonen       00:38:52 16:50:16   02:46  6  05:23  4  07:20  3  09:52  3  14:25  2  15:38  2  18:44  2  20:18  2  27:10  2  30:15  2  35:28  2  38:41  2  38:52  2 00:38:52
    1209 DT Lynx                   W60            02:46  6  02:37  1  01:57  1  02:32  3  04:33  2  01:13  1  03:06  3  01:34  1  06:52  1  03:05  1  05:13  7  03:13  1  00:11  1
                                                  01:30    -00:18    -00:01     00:20     00:12    -00:14     00:17    -00:08    -00:43    -00:04     02:58    -00:13    -00:02   
 3. Ginta Sniķere             00:40:46 16:31:22   01:17  2  04:38  2  06:57  2  09:40  2  15:18  4  17:11  3  19:57  3  22:14  3  31:10  3  34:43  3  37:09  3  40:35  3  40:46  3 00:40:46
    1094                           W60            01:17  2  03:21  3  02:19  3  02:43  4  05:38  4  01:53  4  02:46  1  02:17  5  08:56  4  03:33  5  02:26  3  03:26  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:01     00:26     00:21     00:31     01:17     00:26    -00:03     00:35     01:21     00:24     00:11     00:00    -00:02   
 4. Inta Brūna                00:41:04 17:40:06   01:18  3  05:16  3  07:35  4  09:54  4  14:52  3  20:10  4  23:17  4  24:58  4  32:21  4  35:30  4  37:39  4  40:53  4  41:04  4 00:41:04
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            01:18  3  03:58  4  02:19  3  02:19  2  04:58  3  05:18  7  03:07  4  01:41  2  07:23  2  03:09  2  02:09  1  03:14  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:02     01:03     00:21     00:07     00:37     03:51     00:18    -00:01    -00:12     00:00    -00:06    -00:12    -00:02   
 5. Carol Edwards             00:48:55 16:55:50   01:42  4  06:27  5  09:33  5  12:29  5  21:00  5  22:33  5  25:46  5  27:48  5  38:12  5  41:37  5  44:04  5  48:33  5  48:55  5 00:48:55
    1177 Border Liners BL          W60            01:42  4  04:45  5  03:06  5  02:56  5  08:31  5  01:33  3  03:13  5  02:02  4  10:24  5  03:25  4  02:27  4  04:29  5  00:22  7
                                                  00:26     01:50     01:08     00:44     04:10     00:06     00:24     00:20     02:49     00:16     00:12     01:03     00:09   
 6. Aina Prindule             01:07:09 18:05:08   04:40  7  10:10  6  13:37  6  17:42  6  28:47  6  33:15  6  36:52  6  39:53  6  52:17  6  57:42  6  62:01  6  66:52  6  67:09  6 01:07:09
     639 Auseklis                  W60            04:40  7  05:30  6  03:27  6  04:05  6  11:05  7  04:28  6  03:37  6  03:01  6  12:24  6  05:25  6  04:19  6  04:51  6  00:17  5
                                                  03:24     02:35     01:29     01:53     06:44     03:01     00:48     01:19     04:49     02:16     02:04     01:25     00:04   
 7. Irina Stupāne             01:26:16 17:40:18   02:36  5  11:51  7  17:49  7  24:49  7  34:56  7  37:26  7  44:09  7  50:22  7  70:50  7  76:59  7  80:42  7  85:55  7  86:16  7 01:26:16
    1053                           W60            02:36  5  09:15  7  05:58  7  07:00  7  10:07  6  02:30  5  06:43  7  06:13  7  20:28  7  06:09  7  03:43  5  05:13  7  00:21  6
                                                  01:20     06:20     04:00     04:48     05:46     01:03     03:54     04:31     12:53     03:00     01:28     01:47     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     02:37     01:57     02:12     04:21     01:13     02:46     01:34     06:52     03:05     02:09     03:13     00:11   00:33:26

W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vladislava Zvirbule       00:49:16 17:14:20   01:28  2  05:23  1  08:29  1  11:51  1  19:20  1  21:19  1  24:27  1  26:39  1  38:16  2  41:48  1  44:24  1  49:04  1  49:16  1 00:49:16
     668 KO                        W65            01:28  2  03:55  1  03:06  2  03:22  4  07:29  3  01:59  2  03:08  2  02:12  2  11:37  3  03:32  1  02:36  1  04:40  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alina Kazantseva          00:50:36 16:02:33   01:27  1  09:27  4  12:26  3  14:50  2  20:32  2  22:21  2  25:14  2  27:20  2  37:16  1  42:44  2  45:49  2  50:25  2  50:36  2 00:50:36
    1189 Novmeridian               W65            01:27  1  08:00  4  02:59  1  02:24  1  05:42  1  01:49  1  02:53  1  02:06  1  09:56  2  05:28  2  03:05  2  04:36  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:01     04:05    -00:07    -00:58    -01:47    -00:10    -00:15    -00:06    -01:41     01:56     00:29    -00:04    -00:01   
 3. Anfiza Kraze              01:02:04 15:47:27   01:59  4  06:46  3  12:15  2  15:26  3  22:16  3  29:21  4  35:22  4  38:30  4  48:07  3  53:44  3  57:10  3  61:52  3  62:04  3 01:02:04
     203 Auseklis                  W65            01:59  4  04:47  3  05:29  3  03:11  3  06:50  2  07:05  5  06:01  5  03:08  5  09:37  1  05:37  3  03:26  5  04:42  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:31     00:52     02:23    -00:11    -00:39     05:06     02:53     00:56    -02:00     02:05     00:50     00:02     00:00   
 4. Sirpa Koivula             01:04:41 16:08:35   01:40  3  06:10  2  13:18  4  16:04  4  25:04  4  27:13  3  31:52  3  34:53  3  48:44  4  56:28  4  59:48  4  64:23  4  64:41  4 01:04:41
    1179 Helsingin suunnistajat    W65            01:40  3  04:30  2  07:08  4  02:46  2  09:00  5  02:09  3  04:39  4  03:01  3  13:51  4  07:44  5  03:20  3  04:35  1  00:18  5
                                                  00:12     00:35     04:02    -00:36     01:31     00:10     01:31     00:49     02:14     04:12     00:44    -00:05     00:06   
 5. Cathy Dawson              01:14:33 17:15:17   02:12  5  13:36  5  22:04  5  25:36  5  34:04  5  36:57  5  40:48  5  43:55  5  59:19  5  65:46  5  69:08  5  74:17  5  74:33  5 01:14:33
    1154 Gafanhori GAFA            W65            02:12  5  11:24  5  08:28  5  03:32  5  08:28  4  02:53  4  03:51  3  03:07  4  15:24  5  06:27  4  03:22  4  05:09  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:44     07:29     05:22     00:10     00:59     00:54     00:43     00:55     03:47     02:55     00:46     00:29     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     03:55     02:59     02:24     05:42     01:49     02:53     02:06     09:37     03:32     02:36     04:35     00:11   00:43:46

W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Bolšteina            00:44:15 18:13:35   01:48  3  07:12  3  09:18  2  11:59  1  16:56  1  18:33  1  21:38  1  24:40  1  34:15  1  37:45  1  40:14  1  44:04  1  44:15  1 00:44:15
    3002 Alnis                     W70            01:48  3  05:24  3  02:06  1  02:41  1  04:57  1  01:37  1  03:05  1  03:02  4  09:35  1  03:30  1  02:29  1  03:50  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tuulikki Karvinen         00:49:22 16:33:21   01:41  1  06:05  1  09:11  1  12:15  2  19:03  2  21:36  2  25:53  2  28:43  2  38:41  2  42:13  2  44:44  2  49:08  2  49:22  2 00:49:22
    1221 DT Helsingin Suunnistajat W70            01:41  1  04:24  1  03:06  2  03:04  3  06:48  2  02:33  6  04:17  4  02:50  2  09:58  2  03:32  2  02:31  2  04:24  3  00:14  2
                                                 -00:07    -01:00     01:00     00:23     01:51     00:56     01:12    -00:12     00:23     00:02     00:02     00:34     00:03   
 3. Paula Kämäräinen          01:05:00 16:36:01   01:44  2  06:31  2  10:06  3  13:03  3  23:23  3  25:16  3  29:27  3  34:44  3  46:39  3  53:43  3  60:38  3  64:44  3  65:00  3 01:05:00
    1215 DT Hiidenkiertäjät        W70            01:44  2  04:47  2  03:35  3  02:57  2  10:20  5  01:53  2  04:11  3  05:17  6  11:55  3  07:04  6  06:55  5  04:06  2  00:16  4
                                                 -00:04    -00:37     01:29     00:16     05:23     00:16     01:06     02:15     02:20     03:34     04:26     00:16     00:05   
 4. Marja Tukiainen           01:08:59 16:33:38   02:03  4  07:39  4  11:25  4  20:07  5  27:39  4  30:03  4  34:06  4  37:03  4  49:08  4  56:11  4  63:27  4  68:37  4  68:59  4 01:08:59
    1205 DT Hyvinkään Rasti        W70            02:03  4  05:36  5  03:46  4  08:42  6  07:32  3  02:24  4  04:03  2  02:57  3  12:05  5  07:03  5  07:16  6  05:10  4  00:22  5
                                                  00:15     00:12     01:40     06:01     02:35     00:47     00:58    -00:05     02:30     03:33     04:47     01:20     00:11   
 5. Tatiana Riazanskaia       01:14:50 17:28:05   02:25  6  15:13  6  19:12  6  27:06  6  37:05  6  39:08  6  43:35  6  46:14  6  58:10  5  64:36  5  69:21  5  74:35  5  74:50  5 01:14:50
    1198 Kunstevo-ORSA             W70            02:25  6  12:48  6  03:59  5  07:54  5  09:59  4  02:03  3  04:27  5  02:39  1  11:56  4  06:26  4  04:45  4  05:14  5  00:15  3
                                                  00:37     07:24     01:53     05:13     05:02     00:26     01:22    -00:23     02:21     02:56     02:16     01:24     00:04   
 6. Ulla Lindsten             01:17:33 16:42:53   02:20  5  07:54  5  11:58  5  16:22  4  32:54  5  35:22  5  39:57  5  43:11  5  61:35  6  67:27  6  71:14  6  77:10  6  77:33  6 01:17:33
    1222 DT Rasti-Jyry             W70            02:20  5  05:34  4  04:04  6  04:24  4  16:32  6  02:28  5  04:35  6  03:14  5  18:24  6  05:52  3  03:47  3  05:56  6  00:23  6
                                                  00:32     00:10     01:58     01:43     11:35     00:51     01:30     00:12     08:49     02:22     01:18     02:06     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     04:24     02:06     02:41     04:57     01:37     03:05     02:39     09:35     03:30     02:29     03:50     00:11   00:42:45

W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Torid Kvaal               00:49:53 16:20:36   01:44  1  06:06  1  08:51  1  11:51  2  17:52  1  19:58  1  23:17  1  26:12  1  38:19  1  42:50  1  46:08  1  49:40  1  49:53  1 00:49:53
    1175 Freidig Norway            W75            01:44  1  04:22  2  02:45  1  03:00  4  06:01  1  02:06  2  03:19  3  02:55  4  12:07  5  04:31  1  03:18  3  03:32  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Velta Zjatkova            00:54:44 18:19:07   01:48  2  06:07  2  09:03  2  11:41  1  22:16  3  24:46  3  27:49  3  30:02  3  42:02  3  46:52  2  50:00  2  54:32  2  54:44  2 00:54:44
    3009 Alnis                     W75            01:48  2  04:19  1  02:56  2  02:38  2  10:35  4  02:30  4  03:03  2  02:13  2  12:00  4  04:50  2  03:08  1  04:32  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:04    -00:03     00:11    -00:22     04:34     00:24    -00:16    -00:42    -00:07     00:19    -00:10     01:00    -00:01   
 3. Aija Andersone            00:59:41 18:03:11   02:10  5  06:43  3  09:43  3  12:34  3  20:38  2  22:36  2  26:19  2  29:26  2  40:50  2  51:28  3  54:42  3  59:29  3  59:41  3 00:59:41
     188 Seniors                   W75            02:10  5  04:33  3  03:00  3  02:51  3  08:04  3  01:58  1  03:43  4  03:07  6  11:24  3  10:38  7  03:14  2  04:47  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:26     00:11     00:15    -00:09     02:03    -00:08     00:24     00:12    -00:43     06:07    -00:04     01:15    -00:01   
 4. Eeva Tanska               01:09:48 16:30:45   02:03  4  19:00  8  26:59  8  29:33  8  35:58  8  38:57  8  41:28  8  43:22  5  51:46  4  58:55  4  65:57  4  69:35  4  69:48  4 01:09:48
    1226 DT Espoon Suunta          W75            02:03  4  16:57  8  07:59  8  02:34  1  06:25  2  02:59  5  02:31  1  01:54  1  08:24  1  07:09  6  07:02  8  03:38  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:19     12:35     05:14    -00:26     00:24     00:53    -00:48    -01:01    -03:43     02:38     03:44     00:06     00:00   
 5. Aira Mylly                01:13:06 16:41:07   02:30  8  09:17  4  12:44  4  19:35  4  31:32  5  37:04  6  41:14  6  44:01  6  56:44  5  62:41  5  66:17  5  72:45  5  73:06  5 01:13:06
    1223 DT Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseur W75            02:30  8  06:47  4  03:27  4  06:51  8  11:57  8  05:32  8  04:10  7  02:47  3  12:43  6  05:57  4  03:36  6  06:28  6  00:21  6
                                                  00:46     02:25     00:42     03:51     05:56     03:26     00:51    -00:08     00:36     01:26     00:18     02:56     00:08   
 6. Tuula Tulokas             01:15:06 16:32:42   02:11  6  16:16  7  20:06  7  23:27  7  34:16  7  37:18  7  41:14  6  44:12  7  58:25  6  64:11  6  67:46  6  74:51  6  75:06  6 01:15:06
    1225 DT Suomusjärvn Sisu       W75            02:11  6  14:05  7  03:50  6  03:21  5  10:49  6  03:02  7  03:56  6  02:58  5  14:13  7  05:46  3  03:35  5  07:05  8  00:15  5
                                                  00:27     09:43     01:05     00:21     04:48     00:56     00:37     00:03     02:06     01:15     00:17     03:33     00:02   
 7. Anna Slaviņa              01:19:54 19:03:19   02:23  7  09:20  5  14:55  5  20:16  5  31:02  4  34:02  4  39:13  4  43:07  4  61:21  7  68:21  7  72:51  7  79:31  7  79:54  7 01:19:54
     777 Mona                      W75            02:23  7  06:57  5  05:35  7  05:21  7  10:46  5  03:00  6  05:11  8  03:54  7  18:14  8  07:00  5  04:30  7  06:40  7  00:23  8
                                                  00:39     02:35     02:50     02:21     04:45     00:54     01:52     00:59     06:07     02:29     01:12     03:08     00:10   
 8. Leila Anneli Vilppola     01:21:29 16:36:27   01:52  3  13:41  6  17:20  6  22:05  6  33:13  6  35:31  5  39:14  5  49:59  8  61:21  7  72:45  8  76:05  8  81:07  8  81:29  8 01:21:29
    1224 DT Iisu                   W75            01:52  3  11:49  6  03:39  5  04:45  6  11:08  7  02:18  3  03:43  4  10:45  8  11:22  2  11:24  8  03:20  4  05:02  5  00:22  7
                                                  00:08     07:27     00:54     01:45     05:07     00:12     00:24     07:50    -00:45     06:53     00:02     01:30     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     04:19     02:45     02:34     06:01     01:58     02:31     01:54     08:24     04:31     03:08     03:32     00:12   00:43:33

M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:30:58 17:55:22   00:29  3  02:55  2  04:37  1  05:36  1  07:43  1  13:18  1  15:08  1  16:20  1  20:58  1  24:47  1  26:24  1  28:21  1  29:34  1  30:49  1  30:58  1 00:30:58
     403 Kurmis                    M60            00:29  3  02:26  2  01:42  1  00:59  1  02:07  2  05:35  1  01:50  1  01:12  2  04:38  4  03:49  1  01:37  1  01:57  2  01:13  1  01:15  1  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pērkons             00:34:10 16:24:57   00:29  3  03:32  3  05:32  3  07:11  2  09:34  2  15:22  2  17:21  2  18:45  2  23:21  2  27:16  2  29:08  2  31:09  2  32:40  2  34:03  2  34:10  2 00:34:10
     606 Auseklis                  M60            00:29  3  03:03  3  02:00  3  01:39  6  02:23  3  05:48  2  01:59  3  01:24  4  04:36  3  03:55  2  01:52  2  02:01  4  01:31  4  01:23  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:37     00:18     00:40     00:16     00:13     00:09     00:12    -00:02     00:06     00:15     00:04     00:18     00:08    -00:02   
 3. Andrey Oshmarin           00:36:30 16:07:04   00:27  1  02:43  1  05:14  2  09:29  7  11:31  6  18:18  5  20:11  4  21:19  3  25:35  3  29:48  3  31:40  3  33:36  3  35:05  3  36:21  3  36:30  3 00:36:30
    1187 Novmeridian               M60            00:27  1  02:16  1  02:31  5  04:15 14  02:02  1  06:47  5  01:53  2  01:08  1  04:16  1  04:13  3  01:52  2  01:56  1  01:29  3  01:16  2  00:09  3
                                                 -00:02    -00:10     00:49     03:16    -00:05     01:12     00:03    -00:04    -00:22     00:24     00:15    -00:01     00:16     00:01     00:00   
 4. James Crawford            00:37:15 16:55:37   00:40  8  04:10  7  08:39 10  09:57  9  12:20  8  18:16  4  20:15  5  21:33  4  26:05  4  30:26  4  32:21  4  34:19  4  35:45  4  37:06  4  37:15  4 00:37:15
    1176 GO                        M60            00:40  8  03:30  7  04:29 11  01:18  3  02:23  3  05:56  3  01:59  3  01:18  3  04:32  2  04:21  4  01:55  4  01:58  3  01:26  2  01:21  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:11     01:04     02:47     00:19     00:16     00:21     00:09     00:06    -00:06     00:32     00:18     00:01     00:13     00:06     00:00   
 5. Henry Nyberg              00:41:49 16:34:04   00:37  6  03:47  4  06:12  4  08:16  5  10:42  3  17:24  3  19:51  3  21:42  5  27:35  5  33:29  5  35:24  5  38:05  5  39:53  5  41:37  5  41:49  5 00:41:49
    1203 DT OK Trian               M60            00:37  6  03:10  5  02:25  4  02:04 10  02:26  5  06:42  4  02:27  7  01:51 11  05:53  7  05:54  9  01:55  4  02:41  9  01:48  7  01:44  9  00:12  9
                                                  00:08     00:44     00:43     01:05     00:19     01:07     00:37     00:39     01:15     02:05     00:18     00:44     00:35     00:29     00:03   
 6. Māris Zaļaiskalns         00:42:19 18:40:53   00:28  2  03:49  5  06:21  6  07:37  3  11:17  5  18:40  7  21:17  7  22:57  7  28:23  6  33:59  6  36:04  6  38:51  6  40:37  6  42:10  6  42:19  6 00:42:19
     678 Mona                      M60            00:28  2  03:21  6  02:32  6  01:16  2  03:40 11  07:23  6  02:37  8  01:40  7  05:26  5  05:36  7  02:05  7  02:47 11  01:46  6  01:33  7  00:09  3
                                                 -00:01     00:55     00:50     00:17     01:33     01:48     00:47     00:28     00:48     01:47     00:28     00:50     00:33     00:18     00:00   
 7. Valdis Stupāns            00:44:07 17:46:04   00:36  5  05:24 13  08:01  9  09:45  8  12:38  9  20:18  8  22:56  8  24:36  8  30:39  8  36:04  8  38:16  8  40:31  8  42:27  7  43:59  7  44:07  7 00:44:07
    1054                           M60            00:36  5  04:48 13  02:37  7  01:44  7  02:53  8  07:40  8  02:38  9  01:40  7  06:03  8  05:25  6  02:12  8  02:15  6  01:56  9  01:32  6  00:08  2
                                                  00:07     02:22     00:55     00:45     00:46     02:05     00:48     00:28     01:25     01:36     00:35     00:18     00:43     00:17    -00:01   
 8. Zipis Freimanis           00:44:31 17:54:09   00:37  6  04:24  8  06:20  5  07:38  4  10:57  4  18:34  6  20:57  6  22:38  6  28:42  7  35:12  7  37:52  7  40:26  7  42:27  7  44:19  8  44:31  8 00:44:31
    2345 Silva                     M60            00:37  6  03:47  9  01:56  2  01:18  3  03:19 10  07:37  7  02:23  6  01:41  9  06:04  9  06:30 11  02:40 11  02:34  8  02:01 10  01:52 10  00:12  9
                                                  00:08     01:21     00:14     00:19     01:12     02:02     00:33     00:29     01:26     02:41     01:03     00:37     00:48     00:37     00:03   
 9. Jānis Eglītis             00:44:53 17:51:07   00:49 13  03:52  6  06:30  7  09:26  6  12:10  7  20:22  9  24:01  9  25:31  9  32:09  9  37:24  9  39:21  9  41:33  9  43:13  9  44:44  9  44:53  9 00:44:53
     974 Auseklis                  M60            00:49 13  03:03  3  02:38  8  02:56 13  02:44  6  08:12 10  03:39 13  01:30  5  06:38 11  05:15  5  01:57  6  02:12  5  01:40  5  01:31  5  00:09  3
                                                  00:20     00:37     00:56     01:57     00:37     02:37     01:49     00:18     02:00     01:26     00:20     00:15     00:27     00:16     00:00   
10. Jānis Tereško             00:46:45 17:56:34   00:44 10  04:32 10  07:52  8  10:35 10  13:37 10  21:44 10  24:32 10  26:14 10  32:18 10  38:00 10  40:24 10  42:45 10  44:54 10  46:32 10  46:45 10 00:46:45
     221                           M60            00:44 10  03:48 10  03:20  9  02:43 12  03:02  9  08:07  9  02:48 10  01:42 10  06:04  9  05:42  8  02:24  9  02:21  7  02:09 11  01:38  8  00:13 13
                                                  00:15     01:22     01:38     01:44     00:55     02:32     00:58     00:30     01:26     01:53     00:47     00:24     00:56     00:23     00:04   
11. Timo Ahonen               00:53:56 16:45:36   00:44 10  04:29  9  10:33 13  12:47 13  15:33 12  24:52 11  27:12 11  28:45 11  34:25 11  44:43 11  47:07 11  49:51 11  51:41 11  53:44 11  53:56 11 00:53:56
    1218 DT Keuruun Kisailijat     M60            00:44 10  03:45  8  06:04 13  02:14 11  02:46  7  09:19 11  02:20  5  01:33  6  05:40  6  10:18 14  02:24  9  02:44 10  01:50  8  02:03 11  00:12  9
                                                  00:15     01:19     04:22     01:15     00:39     03:44     00:30     00:21     01:02     06:29     00:47     00:47     00:37     00:48     00:03   
12. Guntis Brūmelis           01:01:00 16:05:14   00:42  9  05:14 11  10:15 12  11:59 12  18:36 13  29:22 12  34:43 14  36:53 14  43:42 12  50:06 12  52:49 12  56:08 12  58:39 12  60:43 12  61:00 12 01:01:00
     998                           M60            00:42  9  04:32 11  05:01 12  01:44  7  06:37 14  10:46 13  05:21 14  02:10 14  06:49 12  06:24 10  02:43 12  03:19 13  02:31 13  02:04 12  00:17 14
                                                  00:13     02:06     03:19     00:45     04:30     05:11     03:31     00:58     02:11     02:35     01:06     01:22     01:18     00:49     00:08   
13. Mārcis Gulbis             01:03:27 18:24:35   00:50 14  07:06 14  13:33 14  15:07 14  20:03 14  30:05 13  33:08 12  35:05 12  44:22 14  51:40 13  54:55 14  58:44 14  60:58 13  63:16 13  63:27 13 01:03:27
     741 Silva                     M60            00:50 14  06:16 14  06:27 14  01:34  5  04:56 13  10:02 12  03:03 11  01:57 12  09:17 14  07:18 12  03:15 14  03:49 14  02:14 12  02:18 14  00:11  8
                                                  00:21     03:50     04:45     00:35     02:49     04:27     01:13     00:45     04:39     03:29     01:38     01:52     01:01     01:03     00:02   
14. Agris Eliņš               01:04:42 16:17:19   00:44 10  05:17 12  09:16 11  11:09 11  14:53 11  31:09 14  34:21 13  36:18 13  44:16 13  52:02 14  54:54 13  57:49 13  62:13 14  64:30 14  64:42 14 01:04:42
    3018 Alnis                     M60            00:44 10  04:33 12  03:59 10  01:53  9  03:44 12  16:16 14  03:12 12  01:57 12  07:58 13  07:46 13  02:52 13  02:55 12  04:24 14  02:17 13  00:12  9
                                                  00:15     02:07     02:17     00:54     01:37     10:41     01:22     00:45     03:20     03:57     01:15     00:58     03:11     01:02     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:27     02:16     01:42     00:59     02:02     05:35     01:50     01:08     04:16     03:49     01:37     01:56     01:13     01:15     00:07   00:30:12

M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Iurii Vekshin             00:39:02 16:29:59   00:38  7  03:41  2  06:15  2  07:30  1  09:53  1  18:08  2  20:21  2  21:40  1  26:24  1  30:59  1  32:58  1  35:10  1  37:28  1  38:52  1  39:02  1 00:39:02
    1190 Novmeridian               M65            00:38  7  03:03  2  02:34  2  01:15  2  02:23  1  08:15  7  02:13  3  01:19  3  04:44  1  04:35  2  01:59  3  02:12  4  02:18  9  01:24  2  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alexander Orlov           00:39:41 16:27:34   00:34  2  03:45  3  06:46  3  08:02  2  10:29  2  17:49  1  20:10  1  21:47  2  26:50  2  31:40  2  33:39  2  36:04  2  37:59  2  39:32  2  39:41  2 00:39:41
    1186 Novmeridian               M65            00:34  2  03:11  3  03:01  5  01:16  3  02:27  2  07:20  3  02:21  6  01:37  7  05:03  2  04:50  4  01:59  3  02:25  6  01:55  6  01:33  5  00:09  2
                                                 -00:04     00:08     00:27     00:01     00:04    -00:55     00:08     00:18     00:19     00:15     00:00     00:13    -00:23     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Andris Tauvens            00:40:25 18:12:44   00:34  2  03:25  1  05:44  1  08:13  3  10:46  3  18:14  3  20:30  3  22:06  3  27:29  3  32:29  3  34:21  3  36:27  3  38:52  3  40:16  3  40:25  3 00:40:25
       8 Kurmis OK                 M65            00:34  2  02:51  1  02:19  1  02:29  7  02:33  3  07:28  4  02:16  4  01:36  6  05:23  3  05:00  5  01:52  2  02:06  3  02:25 10  01:24  2  00:09  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:12    -00:15     01:14     00:10    -00:47     00:03     00:17     00:39     00:25    -00:07    -00:06     00:07     00:00    -00:01   
 4. Patriks Freimanis         00:42:11 17:46:33   00:30  1  04:19  5  07:35  5  08:56  4  11:32  4  19:18  4  21:38  4  23:15  4  28:44  4  34:01  4  36:12  4  38:26  4  40:19  4  41:59  4  42:11  4 00:42:11
    1912 Auseklis                  M65            00:30  1  03:49  5  03:16  7  01:21  4  02:36  4  07:46  5  02:20  5  01:37  7  05:29  5  05:17  6  02:11  5  02:14  5  01:53  4  01:40  6  00:12  6
                                                 -00:08     00:46     00:42     00:06     00:13    -00:29     00:07     00:18     00:45     00:42     00:12     00:02    -00:25     00:16     00:02   
 5. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:42:34 18:26:45   00:35  6  08:59  8  11:42  8  12:46  7  15:37  5  22:27  5  24:19  5  25:31  5  30:56  5  35:17  5  37:37  5  39:39  5  41:11  5  42:26  5  42:34  5 00:42:34
      19 Moduls Rīga               M65            00:35  6  08:24  8  02:43  4  01:04  1  02:51  5  06:50  2  01:52  1  01:12  1  05:25  4  04:21  1  02:20  6  02:02  2  01:32  1  01:15  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:03     05:21     00:09    -00:11     00:28    -01:25    -00:21    -00:07     00:41    -00:14     00:21    -00:10    -00:46    -00:09    -00:02   
 6. Atle Bergseth             00:56:20 17:04:19   00:54  9  04:46  6  07:55  6  09:26  5  21:49  7  30:07  7  33:00  6  34:42  6  41:19  6  47:24  6  49:52  6  52:28  6  54:22  6  56:07  6  56:20  6 00:56:20
     527 IK Auseklis               M65            00:54  9  03:52  6  03:09  6  01:31  5  12:23 10  08:18  8  02:53  8  01:42  9  06:37  9  06:05  8  02:28  8  02:36  8  01:54  5  01:45  8  00:13  7
                                                  00:16     00:49     00:35     00:16     10:00     00:03     00:40     00:23     01:53     01:30     00:29     00:24    -00:24     00:21     00:03   
 7. Guntis Saulītis           00:58:15 16:35:24   00:34  2  05:56  7  09:25  7  10:57  6  17:02  6  26:08  6  34:39  7  35:58  7  41:44  7  47:30  7  50:41  7  54:05  7  56:20  7  58:04  7  58:15  7 00:58:15
    2079 Sūneklis                  M65            00:34  2  05:22  7  03:29  8  01:32  6  06:05  7  09:06  9  08:31 10  01:19  3  05:46  6  05:46  7  03:11 10  03:24 10  02:15  8  01:44  7  00:11  5
                                                 -00:04     02:19     00:55     00:17     03:42     00:51     06:18     00:00     01:02     01:11     01:12     01:12    -00:03     00:20     00:01   
 8. Miervaldis Bušs           01:11:57 18:09:21   01:27 10  11:33  9  20:33  9  27:21  8  32:05  8  42:11  8  46:02  8  48:01  8  55:14  8  61:38  8  64:20  8  67:33  8  69:41  8  71:41  8  71:57  8 01:11:57
     335 Alnis OK                  M65            01:27 10  10:06  9  09:00  9  06:48  8  04:44  6  10:06 10  03:51  9  01:59 10  07:13 10  06:24 10  02:42  9  03:13  9  02:08  7  02:00 10  00:16  8
                                                  00:49     07:03     06:26     05:33     02:21     01:51     01:38     00:40     02:29     01:49     00:43     01:01    -00:10     00:36     00:06   
    Pertti Päivänranta        DQ       17:02:54   00:34  2  04:06  4  06:48  4                                                                                                                         DQ
    1219 DT Joutsenon Kullervo     M65            00:34  2  03:32  4  02:42  3                      06:38  1  02:12  2  01:16  2  06:03  8  04:41  3  01:51  1  02:00  1  01:34  2  01:30  4          
                                                 -00:04     00:29     00:08                        -01:37    -00:01    -00:03     01:19     00:06    -00:08    -00:12    -00:44     00:06             
    Jouko Koivula             DQ       16:09:52   00:48  8                                                                                                                                             DQ
    1198 Helsingin suunnistajat    M65            00:48  8                                08:05  8  08:04  6  02:41  7  01:28  5  05:48  7  06:17  9  02:25  7  02:28  7  01:43  3  01:47  9          
                                                  00:10                                   05:42    -00:11     00:28     00:09     01:04     01:42     00:26     00:16    -00:35     00:23             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:30     02:51     02:19     01:04     02:23     06:38     01:52     01:12     04:44     04:21     01:51     02:00     01:32     01:15     00:08   00:34:40

M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Åge Liljeström            00:40:46 18:39:07   00:43  4  04:46  3  08:02  4  09:22  2  12:20  2  19:27  1  21:47  1  23:13  1  27:57  1  32:47  1  34:53  1  37:34  1  39:06  1  40:37  1  40:46  1 00:40:46
    1149 Helsingin suunnistajat    M70            00:43  4  04:03  5  03:16  5  01:20  1  02:58  1  07:07  1  02:20  1  01:26  1  04:44  1  04:50  1  02:06  1  02:41  3  01:32  1  01:31  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:43:30 19:05:35   00:40  1  03:56  1  07:04  2  08:24  1  12:15  1  19:48  2  22:20  2  23:50  2  29:33  2  34:46  2  37:01  2  39:58  2  41:40  2  43:19  2  43:30  2 00:43:30
     999 Ozons                     M70            00:40  1  03:16  1  03:08  4  01:20  1  03:51  4  07:33  2  02:32  3  01:30  2  05:43  2  05:13  2  02:15  2  02:57  5  01:42  2  01:39  2  00:11  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:47    -00:08     00:00     00:53     00:26     00:12     00:04     00:59     00:23     00:09     00:16     00:10     00:08     00:02   
 3. Dzintars Grigulis         00:50:55 16:50:08   00:40  1  05:04  5  07:45  3  09:39  3  12:55  3  25:10  3  27:37  3  29:22  3  35:31  3  41:35  3  44:11  3  46:49  3  48:49  3  50:41  3  50:55  3 00:50:55
    1540 Ogre OK                   M70            00:40  1  04:24  6  02:41  2  01:54  5  03:16  2  12:15  9  02:27  2  01:45  4  06:09  3  06:04  3  02:36  6  02:38  2  02:00  4  01:52  4  00:14  6
                                                 -00:03     00:21    -00:35     00:34     00:18     05:08     00:07     00:19     01:25     01:14     00:30    -00:03     00:28     00:21     00:05   
 4. Roy Dawson                00:52:17 17:07:59   00:41  3  04:38  2  06:51  1  10:28  6  17:48  6  25:59  6  28:35  5  30:18  4  36:43  5  43:19  4  45:43  4  48:14  4  50:09  4  52:05  4  52:17  4 00:52:17
    1152 Gafanhori GAFA            M70            00:41  3  03:57  2  02:13  1  03:37  9  07:20  9  08:11  3  02:36  4  01:43  3  06:25  5  06:36  4  02:24  3  02:31  1  01:55  3  01:56  6  00:12  3
                                                 -00:02    -00:06    -01:03     02:17     04:22     01:04     00:16     00:17     01:41     01:46     00:18    -00:10     00:23     00:25     00:03   
 5. Måns Åkerblom             00:54:02 16:35:35   00:55  7  05:21  6  08:15  5  10:22  5  16:56  5  25:35  5  28:14  4  30:26  5  36:41  4  44:29  5  47:02  5  49:52  5  52:04  5  53:47  5  54:02  5 00:54:02
    1213 DT Gamlakarleby IF        M70            00:55  7  04:26  7  02:54  3  02:07  7  06:34  8  08:39  4  02:39  5  02:12  7  06:15  4  07:48  9  02:33  4  02:50  4  02:12  5  01:43  3  00:15  7
                                                  00:12     00:23    -00:22     00:47     03:36     01:32     00:19     00:46     01:31     02:58     00:27     00:09     00:40     00:12     00:06   
 6. Andrejs Āriņš             00:57:47 18:30:05   00:58  8  06:40  7  11:38  8  13:59  8  18:04  7  28:42  8  31:55  8  33:54  8  40:36  6  47:42  7  50:18  6  53:17  6  55:42  6  57:34  6  57:47  6 00:57:47
     347                           M70            00:58  8  05:42  8  04:58  8  02:21  8  04:05  5  10:38  8  03:13  6  01:59  5  06:42  6  07:06  7  02:36  6  02:59  6  02:25  7  01:52  4  00:13  5
                                                  00:15     01:39     01:42     01:01     01:07     03:31     00:53     00:33     01:58     02:16     00:30     00:18     00:53     00:21     00:04   
 7. Oskars Zīds               00:59:24 17:41:58   00:52  5  07:03  8  10:43  7  12:39  7  18:30  8  28:43  9  32:38  9  35:17  9  42:41  9  49:17  8  51:51  8  54:50  8  57:09  8  59:12  7  59:24  7 00:59:24
     808 Jēkaba aģentūra           M70            00:52  5  06:11  9  03:40  6  01:56  6  05:51  7  10:13  7  03:55  8  02:39  9  07:24  7  06:36  4  02:34  5  02:59  6  02:19  6  02:03  8  00:12  3
                                                  00:09     02:08     00:24     00:36     02:53     03:06     01:35     01:13     02:40     01:46     00:28     00:18     00:47     00:32     00:03   
 8. Tapio Tukiainen           00:59:57 16:36:52   00:52  5  04:51  4  08:42  6  10:12  4  16:02  4  25:11  4  29:21  6  31:35  6  40:36  6  47:35  6  50:43  7  53:42  7  56:51  7  59:41  8  59:57  8 00:59:57
    1204 DT Hyvinkään Rasti        M70            00:52  5  03:59  4  03:51  7  01:30  3  05:50  6  09:09  5  04:10  9  02:14  8  09:01  9  06:59  6  03:08  9  02:59  6  03:09  8  02:50  9  00:16  9
                                                  00:09    -00:04     00:35     00:10     02:52     02:02     01:50     00:48     04:17     02:09     01:02     00:18     01:37     01:19     00:07   
 9. Ivan Kazantsev            01:01:32 16:02:35   03:36  9  07:33  9  13:30  9  15:16  9  18:42  9  27:54  7  31:23  7  33:31  7  42:09  8  49:41  9  52:19  9  55:42  9  59:16  9  61:17  9  61:32  9 01:01:32
    1188 Novmeridian               M70            03:36  9  03:57  2  05:57  9  01:46  4  03:26  3  09:12  6  03:29  7  02:08  6  08:38  8  07:32  8  02:38  8  03:23  9  03:34  9  02:01  7  00:15  7
                                                  02:53    -00:06     02:41     00:26     00:28     02:05     01:09     00:42     03:54     02:42     00:32     00:42     02:02     00:30     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:40     03:16     02:13     01:20     02:58     07:07     02:20     01:26     04:44     04:50     02:06     02:31     01:32     01:31     00:09   00:38:43

OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aki Saranen               00:43:39 16:56:20   00:40  1  03:55  1  10:18  4  12:20  4  14:55  1  22:00  1  24:22  1  25:53  1  31:18  1  35:59  1  37:55  1  40:04  1  41:43  1  43:27  1  43:39  1 00:43:39
    1201 DT Daniels Travels        OPEN3          00:40  1  03:15  1  06:23  4  02:02  4  02:35  1  07:05  1  02:22  1  01:31  1  05:25  2  04:41  1  01:56  1  02:09  1  01:39  1  01:44  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Verbraken Linda           00:47:54 16:59:35   01:02  4  05:06  2  08:29  1  10:00  1  16:07  2  23:46  2  26:12  2  27:54  2  33:08  2  38:55  2  41:29  2  44:03  2  46:01  2  47:43  2  47:54  2 00:47:54
    1169 TROL                      OPEN3          01:02  4  04:04  2  03:23  1  01:31  1  06:07  3  07:39  2  02:26  2  01:42  2  05:14  1  05:47  4  02:34  2  02:34  4  01:58  2  01:42  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:22     00:49    -03:00    -00:31     03:32     00:34     00:04     00:11    -00:11     01:06     00:38     00:25     00:19    -00:02    -00:01   
 3. Līga Buļa                 00:55:38 17:37:48   00:53  2  05:22  3  09:26  2  11:14  2  16:32  3  26:28  4  29:16  3  31:04  3  37:45  3  43:11  3  49:13  3  51:40  3  53:53  3  55:25  3  55:38  3 00:55:38
     647                           OPEN3          00:53  2  04:29  3  04:04  2  01:48  3  05:18  2  09:56  4  02:48  3  01:48  3  06:41  3  05:26  2  06:02  4  02:27  2  02:13  3  01:32  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:13     01:14    -02:19    -00:14     02:43     02:51     00:26     00:17     01:16     00:45     04:06     00:18     00:34    -00:12     00:01   
 4. Ilze Loba                 00:56:18 17:37:45   00:58  3  05:28  4  09:33  3  11:14  2  17:23  4  26:24  3  29:21  4  31:11  4  37:57  4  43:26  4  49:13  3  51:41  4  54:07  4  56:03  4  56:18  4 00:56:18
     648                           OPEN3          00:58  3  04:30  4  04:05  3  01:41  2  06:09  4  09:01  3  02:57  4  01:50  4  06:46  4  05:29  3  05:47  3  02:28  3  02:26  4  01:56  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:18     01:15    -02:18    -00:21     03:34     01:56     00:35     00:19     01:21     00:48     03:51     00:19     00:47     00:12     00:03   
 5. Rolands Lazdiņš           01:59:40 16:54:41   01:23  5  19:00  5  28:54  5  34:32  5  42:04  5  61:47  5  72:01  5  75:24  5  88:04  5  99:02  5 105:39  5 111:16  5 115:22  5 119:24  5 119:40  5 01:59:40
     736                           OPEN3          01:23  5  17:37  5  09:54  5  05:38  5  07:32  5  19:43  5  10:14  5  03:23  5  12:40  5  10:58  5  06:37  5  05:37  5  04:06  5  04:02  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:43     14:22     03:31     03:36     04:57     12:38     07:52     01:52     07:15     06:17     04:41     03:28     02:27     02:18     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:40     03:15     03:23     01:31     02:35     07:05     02:22     01:31     05:14     04:41     01:56     02:09     01:39     01:32     00:11   00:39:44

W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līva Cera                 00:42:20 18:55:31   00:29  1  03:28  1  06:12  1  07:13  1  10:03  1  17:58  1  20:50  1  22:46  1  28:47  1  34:54  1  36:59  1  39:04  1  40:35  1  42:10  1  42:20  1 00:42:20
     180 Auseklis                  W16            00:29  1  02:59  1  02:44  1  01:01  1  02:50  1  07:55  2  02:52  2  01:56  2  06:01  2  06:07  2  02:05  1  02:05  1  01:31  1  01:35  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Zagorska            00:45:28 18:28:34   00:37  2  04:18  2  07:44  2  09:24  2  12:34  2  20:14  2  22:48  2  24:21  2  30:00  2  35:54  2  38:24  2  40:48  2  43:49  2  45:19  2  45:28  2 00:45:28
     340                           W16            00:37  2  03:41  2  03:26  2  01:40  2  03:10  2  07:40  1  02:34  1  01:33  1  05:39  1  05:54  1  02:30  2  02:24  2  03:01  2  01:30  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:08     00:42     00:42     00:39     00:20    -00:15    -00:18    -00:23    -00:22    -00:13     00:25     00:19     01:30    -00:05    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:29     02:59     02:44     01:01     02:50     07:40     02:34     01:33     05:39     05:54     02:05     02:05     01:31     01:30     00:09   00:40:43

W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Julia Väliheikki          00:42:18 17:20:33   00:44  1  04:13  2  07:03  1  08:17  1  10:47  1  18:14  1  20:24  1  21:47  1  27:37  1  33:05  1  36:37  1  38:59  2  40:40  1  42:08  1  42:18  1 00:42:18
    1229 Hankasalmi O school       W18            00:44  1  03:29  3  02:50  1  01:14  1  02:30  1  07:27  2  02:10  1  01:23  1  05:50  2  05:28  2  03:32  4  02:22  2  01:41  1  01:28  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jenna Viianen             00:42:24 17:23:21   01:58  5  04:53  3  07:44  2  10:13  4  12:47  2  19:49  2  22:25  2  23:53  2  29:31  2  34:31  2  36:53  2  38:56  1  40:49  2  42:16  2  42:24  2 00:42:24
    1227 Hankasalmi O school       W18            01:58  5  02:55  1  02:51  2  02:29  4  02:34  2  07:02  1  02:36  3  01:28  2  05:38  1  05:00  1  02:22  2  02:03  1  01:53  3  01:27  1  00:08  1
                                                  01:14    -00:34     00:01     01:15     00:04    -00:25     00:26     00:05    -00:12    -00:28    -01:10    -00:19     00:12    -00:01    -00:02   
 3. Emīlija Anna Staģe        00:46:53 19:15:11   00:46  2  04:10  1  07:52  3  09:13  2  13:39  3  21:35  3  24:09  3  25:45  3  32:00  3  38:16  3  40:27  3  43:11  3  44:56  3  46:42  3  46:53  3 00:46:53
     341 Auseklis                  W18            00:46  2  03:24  2  03:42  4  01:21  2  04:26  3  07:56  3  02:34  2  01:36  3  06:15  3  06:16  3  02:11  1  02:44  3  01:45  2  01:46  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:02    -00:05     00:52     00:07     01:56     00:29     00:24     00:13     00:25     00:48    -01:21     00:22     00:04     00:18     00:01   
 4. Anna Knipše               01:26:39 18:46:24   01:23  4  07:26  5  15:37  5  18:19  5  24:38  5  41:58  4  48:13  4  51:22  4  62:22  4  72:29  4  76:09  4  80:09  4  83:12  4  86:18  4  86:39  4 01:26:39
     240 Auseklis                  W18            01:23  4  06:03  5  08:11  5  02:42  5  06:19  5  17:20  4  06:15  4  03:09  4  11:00  4  10:07  5  03:40  5  04:00  5  03:03  5  03:06  5  00:21  4
                                                  00:39     02:34     05:21     01:28     03:49     09:53     04:05     01:46     05:10     04:39     00:08     01:38     01:22     01:38     00:11   
    Anni Pohjalainen          DQ       17:25:30   00:58  3  05:04  4  08:29  4  10:01  3  14:42  4                                                                                                     DQ
    1228 Hankasalmi O school       W18            00:58  3  04:06  4  03:25  3  01:32  3  04:41  4                                          06:39  4  03:11  3  03:56  4  02:35  4  02:37  4          
                                                  00:14     00:37     00:35     00:18     02:11                                             01:11    -00:21     01:34     00:54     01:09             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     02:55     02:50     01:14     02:30     07:02     02:10     01:23     05:38     05:00     02:11     02:03     01:41     01:27     00:08   00:38:56

W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arta Linde                00:40:08 17:40:23   00:29  1  03:29  1  06:50  1  08:12  1  10:52  1  17:55  1  20:33  1  22:09  1  27:42  1  32:53  1  34:46  1  36:56  1  38:34  1  40:00  1  40:08  1 00:40:08
      20 Ozons                     W21B           00:29  1  03:00  1  03:21  3  01:22  3  02:40  1  07:03  1  02:38  3  01:36  3  05:33  1  05:11  2  01:53  1  02:10  2  01:38  4  01:26  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madara Freimane           00:45:29 17:02:42   00:41  7  03:46  2  09:06  3  10:27  3  13:10  3  21:33  2  24:09  2  25:50  2  31:30  2  37:22  2  39:39  2  42:01  2  43:41  2  45:18  2  45:29  2 00:45:29
    8000                           W21B           00:41  7  03:05  2  05:20 10  01:21  1  02:43  3  08:23  5  02:36  2  01:41  4  05:40  2  05:52  4  02:17  3  02:22  3  01:40  5  01:37  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:12     00:05     01:59    -00:01     00:03     01:20    -00:02     00:05     00:07     00:41     00:24     00:12     00:02     00:11     00:03   
 3. Kristīne Freimane         00:47:28 17:41:02   00:41  7  09:05  7  11:48  7  13:12  7  15:56  7  23:21  7  25:24  5  26:44  4  32:37  4  37:45  3  42:04  5  44:06  3  45:41  3  47:18  3  47:28  3 00:47:28
      33 Auseklis                  W21B           00:41  7  08:24  7  02:43  1  01:24  4  02:44  5  07:25  2  02:03  1  01:20  1  05:53  4  05:08  1  04:19  9  02:02  1  01:35  1  01:37  5  00:10  4
                                                  00:12     05:24    -00:38     00:02     00:04     00:22    -00:35    -00:16     00:20    -00:03     02:26    -00:08    -00:03     00:11     00:02   
 4. Ilvija Jakāne             00:47:44 18:51:08   00:38  4  04:34  4  08:27  2  09:58  2  12:38  2  21:48  3  25:02  3  26:30  3  32:20  3  39:13  4  41:38  3  44:33  4  46:09  4  47:35  4  47:44  4 00:47:44
     211 IK Auseklis               W21B           00:38  4  03:56  4  03:53  4  01:31  5  02:40  1  09:10  8  03:14  9  01:28  2  05:50  3  06:53  6  02:25  4  02:55  6  01:36  2  01:26  1  00:09  3
                                                  00:09     00:56     00:32     00:09     00:00     02:07     00:36    -00:08     00:17     01:42     00:32     00:45    -00:02     00:00     00:01   
 5. Raisa Kantanen            00:49:15 16:54:05   00:49  9  06:38  6  09:37  5  11:31  5  14:22  5  22:41  6  25:36  6  27:29  6  33:45  5  39:58  6  41:55  4  45:08  5  47:22  5  49:01  5  49:15  5 00:49:15
    1231 Hankasalmi O school       W21B           00:49  9  05:49  6  02:59  2  01:54  8  02:51  6  08:19  4  02:55  5  01:53  5  06:16  5  06:13  5  01:57  2  03:13  9  02:14  9  01:39  7  00:14 10
                                                  00:20     02:49    -00:22     00:32     00:11     01:16     00:17     00:17     00:43     01:02     00:04     01:03     00:36     00:13     00:06   
 6. Zane Grīnberga            00:52:05 16:05:45   00:38  4  04:52  5  09:18  4  10:56  4  13:39  4  22:20  4  25:03  4  26:58  5  33:45  5  39:29  5  46:00  7  48:40  6  50:17  6  51:53  6  52:05  6 00:52:05
     914 TOKTAKA                   W21B           00:38  4  04:14  5  04:26  8  01:38  7  02:43  3  08:41  6  02:43  4  01:55  6  06:47  8  05:44  3  06:31 11  02:40  4  01:37  3  01:36  4  00:12  7
                                                  00:09     01:14     01:05     00:16     00:03     01:38     00:05     00:19     01:14     00:33     04:38     00:30    -00:01     00:10     00:04   
 7. Joanne Anana-Saranen      00:54:15 16:56:22   00:40  6  03:58  3  10:42  6  12:03  6  14:58  6  22:30  5  25:39  7  27:38  7  34:24  7  42:38  7  45:44  6  48:48  7  51:56  7  54:02  7  54:15  7 00:54:15
    1241 DT Pihkaniskat            W21B           00:40  6  03:18  3  06:44 11  01:21  1  02:55  7  07:32  3  03:09  8  01:59  8  06:46  7  08:14 10  03:06  5  03:04  7  03:08 11  02:06 10  00:13  9
                                                  00:11     00:18     03:23    -00:01     00:15     00:29     00:31     00:23     01:13     03:03     01:13     00:54     01:30     00:40     00:05   
 8. Santa Liepkalne           01:04:44 17:58:48   00:36  3  11:47  8  16:11  8  18:58  8  22:25  8  32:15  8  35:15  8  37:32  8  44:23  8  51:21  8  57:22  8  60:32  8  62:30  8  64:32  8  64:44  8 01:04:44
     894                           W21B           00:36  3  11:11  9  04:24  6  02:47 10  03:27  8  09:50 10  03:00  7  02:17 10  06:51  9  06:58  7  06:01 10  03:10  8  01:58  7  02:02  9  00:12  7
                                                  00:07     08:11     01:03     01:25     00:47     02:47     00:22     00:41     01:18     01:47     04:08     01:00     00:20     00:36     00:04   
 9. Līva Šteinberga           01:07:26 19:16:58   00:29  1  18:53 10  23:18 10  24:53 10  28:53 10  37:42  9  40:41  9  42:38  9  49:04  9  57:28  9  60:47  9  64:06  9  65:52  9  67:19  9  67:26  9 01:07:26
    1525 Spararats                 W21B           00:29  1  18:24 10  04:25  7  01:35  6  04:00 11  08:49  7  02:59  6  01:57  7  06:26  6  08:24 11  03:19  6  03:19 10  01:46  6  01:27  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     15:24     01:04     00:13     01:20     01:46     00:21     00:21     00:53     03:13     01:26     01:09     00:08     00:01    -00:01   
10. Līga Vilks                01:14:37 16:34:21   05:44 11  14:59  9  20:18  9  24:38  9  28:05  9  39:01 10  42:18 10  45:27 10  53:54 10  61:25 10  65:37 10  69:01 10  72:08 10  74:21 10  74:37 10 01:14:37
     667 Pieci Vilki               W21B           05:44 11  09:15  8  05:19  9  04:20 11  03:27  8  10:56 11  03:17 10  03:09 11  08:27 11  07:31  9  04:12  8  03:24 11  03:07 10  02:13 11  00:16 11
                                                  05:15     06:15     01:58     02:58     00:47     03:53     00:39     01:33     02:54     02:20     02:19     01:14     01:29     00:47     00:08   
11. Anete Tone                01:15:23 17:45:08   01:05 10  25:25 11  29:45 11  32:24 11  36:15 11  45:41 11  49:00 11  51:16 11  58:12 11  65:18 11  68:47 11  71:30 11  73:28 11  75:12 11  75:23 11 01:15:23
     226 Auseklis/DNB              W21B           01:05 10  24:20 11  04:20  5  02:39  9  03:51 10  09:26  9  03:19 11  02:16  9  06:56 10  07:06  8  03:29  7  02:43  5  01:58  7  01:44  8  00:11  5
                                                  00:36     21:20     00:59     01:17     01:11     02:23     00:41     00:40     01:23     01:55     01:36     00:33     00:20     00:18     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:29     03:00     02:43     01:21     02:40     07:03     02:03     01:20     05:33     05:08     01:53     02:02     01:35     01:26     00:07   00:38:23

W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Briede               00:42:58 17:42:21   00:39  2  05:19  3  07:59  1  09:57  1  14:51  2  21:51  1  24:12  1  25:36  1  31:06  1  35:42  1  37:46  1  39:50  1  41:31  1  42:49  1  42:58  1 00:42:58
     709 Mellene                   W35B           00:39  2  04:40  4  02:40  3  01:58  6  04:54  8  07:00  1  02:21  1  01:24  1  05:30  3  04:36  1  02:04  1  02:04  1  01:41  2  01:18  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Birzniece            00:46:22 18:50:14   00:34  1  06:08  5  08:42  2  10:44  3  15:58  4  23:34  2  25:57  2  27:46  2  33:24  2  38:17  2  40:40  2  43:02  2  44:42  2  46:10  2  46:22  2 00:46:22
     143                           W35B           00:34  1  05:34  7  02:34  2  02:02  8  05:14  9  07:36  2  02:23  2  01:49  6  05:38  4  04:53  2  02:23  4  02:22  2  01:40  1  01:28  2  00:12  5
                                                 -00:05     00:54    -00:06     00:04     00:20     00:36     00:02     00:25     00:08     00:17     00:19     00:18    -00:01     00:10     00:03   
 3. Dace Goško                00:49:16 18:13:39   00:58  7  07:59  8  10:24  4  11:47  4  16:36  6  25:05  5  27:41  5  29:21  5  35:32  4  40:52  3  43:04  3  45:39  3  47:28  3  49:06  3  49:16  3 00:49:16
    1368                           W35B           00:58  7  07:01  9  02:25  1  01:23  2  04:49  7  08:29  4  02:36  6  01:40  2  06:11  5  05:20  3  02:12  2  02:35  4  01:49  3  01:38  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:19     02:21    -00:15    -00:35    -00:05     01:29     00:15     00:16     00:41     00:44     00:08     00:31     00:08     00:20     00:01   
 4. Aiga Švalbe               00:50:09 17:31:24   03:33 10  06:56  6  12:45  8  14:52  8  17:51  8  25:56  6  28:22  6  30:07  6  35:31  3  41:09  4  43:21  4  46:28  4  48:20  4  49:59  4  50:09  4 00:50:09
    3053 OK Alnis                  W35B           03:33 10  03:23  1  05:49  9  02:07  9  02:59  1  08:05  3  02:26  3  01:45  5  05:24  1  05:38  5  02:12  2  03:07  8  01:52  4  01:39  4  00:10  2
                                                  02:54    -01:17     03:09     00:09    -01:55     01:05     00:05     00:21    -00:06     01:02     00:08     01:03     00:11     00:21     00:01   
 5. Inese Ozoliņa             00:51:30 18:44:59   00:43  3  05:26  4  10:27  5  12:05  5  15:16  3  24:51  4  27:23  4  29:03  4  37:10  6  42:47  6  45:17  5  47:42  5  49:35  5  51:19  5  51:30  5 00:51:30
     732 Ozoliņi                   W35B           00:43  3  04:43  5  05:01  6  01:38  4  03:11  2  09:35  6  02:32  5  01:40  2  08:07  8  05:37  4  02:30  5  02:25  3  01:53  5  01:44  6  00:11  4
                                                  00:04     00:03     02:21    -00:20    -01:43     02:35     00:11     00:16     02:37     01:01     00:26     00:21     00:12     00:26     00:02   
 6. Karīna Rumba              01:01:05 19:08:31   00:50  5  07:08  7  10:57  6  12:43  6  16:29  5  26:44  7  30:13  8  32:30  8  41:50  9  50:08  9  52:48  8  55:48  8  58:40  6  60:52  6  61:05  6 01:01:05
     712 XXR                       W35B           00:50  5  06:18  8  03:49  5  01:46  5  03:46  6  10:15  8  03:29  9  02:17  8  09:20  9  08:18  9  02:40  7  03:00  6  02:52  7  02:12  9  00:13  7
                                                  00:11     01:38     01:09    -00:12    -01:08     03:15     01:08     00:53     03:50     03:42     00:36     00:56     01:11     00:54     00:04   
 7. Ilva Veidemane            01:01:34 18:16:06   00:50  5  05:01  2  12:44  7  14:06  7  17:26  7  27:02  8  30:11  7  32:34  9  39:35  8  46:32  8  54:30  9  57:06  9  59:21  7  61:21  7  61:34  7 01:01:34
     943                           W35B           00:50  5  04:11  2  07:43 10  01:22  1  03:20  4  09:36  7  03:09  7  02:23 10  07:01  6  06:57  7  07:58 10  02:36  5  02:15  6  02:00  7  00:13  7
                                                  00:11    -00:29     05:03    -00:36    -01:34     02:36     00:48     00:59     01:31     02:21     05:54     00:32     00:34     00:42     00:04   
 8. Irina Pautova             01:01:39 16:42:40   03:09  9  08:01  9  13:27  9  15:35  9  18:50  9  28:20  9  30:47  9  32:28  7  37:52  7  44:58  7  47:36  7  50:39  7  59:48  8  61:27  8  61:39  8 01:01:39
    1192 Legenda Vologda           W35B           03:09  9  04:52  6  05:26  7  02:08 10  03:15  3  09:30  5  02:27  4  01:41  4  05:24  1  07:06  8  02:38  6  03:03  7  09:09  9  01:39  4  00:12  5
                                                  02:30     00:12     02:46     00:10    -01:39     02:30     00:06     00:17    -00:06     02:30     00:34     00:59     07:28     00:21     00:03   
 9. Kristīne Kadaša           01:05:36 19:11:41   00:43  3  05:00  1  08:47  3  10:18  2  13:38  1  23:56  3  27:10  3  28:59  3  36:05  5  42:33  5  45:45  6  49:33  6  63:21  9  65:22  9  65:36  9 01:05:36
     656                           W35B           00:43  3  04:17  3  03:47  4  01:31  3  03:20  4  10:18  9  03:14  8  01:49  6  07:06  7  06:28  6  03:12  8  03:48  9  13:48 10  02:01  8  00:14  9
                                                  00:04    -00:23     01:07    -00:27    -01:34     03:18     00:53     00:25     01:36     01:52     01:08     01:44     12:07     00:43     00:05   
10. Laura Ķīse                01:24:21 19:12:40   01:01  8  10:09 10  15:52 10  17:50 10  24:27 10  40:30 10  45:44 10  48:05 10  57:59 10  66:55 10  72:39 10  77:57 10  81:31 10  84:05 10  84:21 10 01:24:21
     178 individuāli               W35B           01:01  8  09:08 10  05:43  8  01:58  6  06:37 10  16:03 10  05:14 10  02:21  9  09:54 10  08:56 10  05:44  9  05:18 10  03:34  8  02:34 10  00:16 10
                                                  00:22     04:28     03:03     00:00     01:43     09:03     02:53     00:57     04:24     04:20     03:40     03:14     01:53     01:16     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:34     03:23     02:25     01:22     02:59     07:00     02:21     01:24     05:24     04:36     02:04     02:04     01:40     01:18     00:09   00:38:43

W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vita Skuja                00:39:59 18:50:31   00:32  2  04:52  4  07:29  2  08:40  1  13:37  4  20:27  3  22:21  2  23:53  2  28:43  1  33:18  1  35:12  1  37:09  1  38:33  1  39:50  1  39:59  1 00:39:59
     704 Susliki                   W40A           00:32  2  04:20  4  02:37  1  01:11  1  04:57 10  06:50  1  01:54  1  01:32  1  04:50  1  04:35  1  01:54  1  01:57  1  01:24  1  01:17  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīna Krūze               00:42:55 18:58:29   00:45  7  04:34  1  07:28  1  08:49  2  11:35  1  19:07  1  21:47  1  23:23  1  29:12  2  34:53  2  37:12  2  39:18  2  41:10  2  42:44  2  42:55  2 00:42:55
     278 Burkānciems               W40A           00:45  7  03:49  1  02:54  3  01:21  3  02:46  2  07:32  3  02:40  6  01:36  3  05:49  3  05:41  5  02:19  3  02:06  3  01:52  4  01:34  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:13    -00:31     00:17     00:10    -02:11     00:42     00:46     00:04     00:59     01:06     00:25     00:09     00:28     00:17     00:02   
 3. Ilze Krēmere              00:43:25 17:36:44   00:31  1  05:07  5  09:00  5  10:13  4  12:45  3  20:09  2  22:41  3  24:36  3  30:03  3  35:54  3  38:09  3  40:13  3  41:43  3  43:16  3  43:25  3 00:43:25
    1238 Auseklis                  W40A           00:31  1  04:36  5  03:53  6  01:13  2  02:32  1  07:24  2  02:32  2  01:55  7  05:27  2  05:51  7  02:15  2  02:04  2  01:30  2  01:33  4  00:09  1
                                                 -00:01     00:16     01:16     00:02    -02:25     00:34     00:38     00:23     00:37     01:16     00:21     00:07     00:06     00:16     00:00   
 4. Astra Šauere              00:46:50 17:46:03   00:33  3  05:27  6  08:11  3  09:44  3  12:41  2  20:42  4  23:21  4  25:10  4  31:23  4  36:59  4  40:28  4  43:03  4  44:59  4  46:39  4  46:50  4 00:46:50
     417                           W40A           00:33  3  04:54  6  02:44  2  01:33  6  02:57  3  08:01  4  02:39  4  01:49  5  06:13  6  05:36  3  03:29 10  02:35  5  01:56  7  01:40  7  00:11  5
                                                  00:01     00:34     00:07     00:22    -02:00     01:11     00:45     00:17     01:23     01:01     01:35     00:38     00:32     00:23     00:02   
 5. Ieva Simsone              00:48:30 19:18:28   00:42  5  04:39  2  09:53  6  11:38  6  14:54  6  22:55  6  25:39  6  27:38  6  34:25  6  39:54  6  42:14  6  44:50  5  46:45  5  48:19  5  48:30  5 00:48:30
     903 Kāpa OK                   W40A           00:42  5  03:57  2  05:14  8  01:45  7  03:16  6  08:01  4  02:44  7  01:59  8  06:47  7  05:29  2  02:20  4  02:36  6  01:55  6  01:34  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:10    -00:23     02:37     00:34    -01:41     01:11     00:50     00:27     01:57     00:54     00:26     00:39     00:31     00:17     00:02   
 6. Liene Zaparecka           00:48:48 16:31:51   00:44  6  04:46  3  08:29  4  10:34  5  13:49  5  22:30  5  25:37  5  27:27  5  33:27  5  39:21  5  42:06  5  44:51  6  47:08  6  48:38  6  48:48  6 00:48:48
     660                           W40A           00:44  6  04:02  3  03:43  5  02:05  9  03:15  5  08:41  7  03:07  8  01:50  6  06:00  4  05:54  8  02:45  8  02:45  8  02:17  9  01:30  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:12    -00:18     01:06     00:54    -01:42     01:51     01:13     00:18     01:10     01:19     00:51     00:48     00:53     00:13     00:01   
 7. Maija Dobele              00:49:51 18:15:49   01:03  9  06:52  8  12:28  8  13:56  8  16:57  8  25:00  7  27:35  7  29:22  7  35:30  7  41:07  7  43:40  7  46:09  7  47:59  7  49:39  7  49:51  7 00:49:51
     946                           W40A           01:03  9  05:49  7  05:36  9  01:28  4  03:01  4  08:03  6  02:35  3  01:47  4  06:08  5  05:37  4  02:33  7  02:29  4  01:50  3  01:40  7  00:12  9
                                                  00:31     01:29     02:59     00:17    -01:56     01:13     00:41     00:15     01:18     01:02     00:39     00:32     00:26     00:23     00:03   
 8. Ilva Koškina              00:54:24 18:28:55   00:49  8  06:47  7  10:14  7  11:42  7  16:28  7  25:59  8  28:38  8  30:11  8  40:14  8  45:55  8  48:19  8  50:55  8  52:47  8  54:14  8  54:24  8 00:54:24
     950                           W40A           00:49  8  05:58  8  03:27  4  01:28  4  04:46  9  09:31  8  02:39  4  01:33  2  10:03 10  05:41  5  02:24  6  02:36  6  01:52  4  01:27  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:17     01:38     00:50     00:17    -00:11     02:41     00:45     00:01     05:13     01:06     00:30     00:39     00:28     00:10     00:01   
 9. Ieva Vincovska            01:02:42 17:57:17   00:35  4  07:56 10  13:02  9  15:04  9  18:51  9  30:04  9  36:05  9  38:30  9  45:42  9  52:46  9  55:06  9  58:39  9  60:49  9  62:31  9  62:42  9 01:02:42
     353 R0111                     W40A           00:35  4  07:21 10  05:06  7  02:02  8  03:47  8  11:13 10  06:01  9  02:25 10  07:12  8  07:04  9  02:20  4  03:33  9  02:10  8  01:42  9  00:11  5
                                                  00:03     03:01     02:29     00:51    -01:10     04:23     04:07     00:53     02:22     02:29     00:26     01:36     00:46     00:25     00:02   
10. Baiba Āķe                 01:10:15 18:38:18   01:57 12  12:44 11  19:06 11  21:19 11  24:53 11  35:35 10  42:06 10  44:06 10  51:42 10  58:49 10  61:56 10  65:48 10  68:05 10  70:03 10  70:15 10 01:10:15
     596                           W40A           01:57 12  10:47 11  06:22 10  02:13 10  03:34  7  10:42  9  06:31 11  02:00  9  07:36  9  07:07 10  03:07  9  03:52 10  02:17  9  01:58 10  00:12  9
                                                  01:25     06:27     03:45     01:02    -01:23     03:52     04:37     00:28     02:46     02:32     01:13     01:55     00:53     00:41     00:03   
11. Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       01:26:42 18:46:23   01:19 10  07:23  9  15:32 10  18:24 10  24:39 10  42:13 11  48:15 11  51:25 11  62:23 11  72:26 11  76:08 11  80:07 11  83:11 11  86:14 11  86:42 11 01:26:42
     958 Auseklis                  W40A           01:19 10  06:04  9  08:09 11  02:52 11  06:15 11  17:34 11  06:02 10  03:10 11  10:58 11  10:03 11  03:42 11  03:59 11  03:04 11  03:03 11  00:28 12
                                                  00:47     01:44     05:32     01:41     01:18     10:44     04:08     01:38     06:08     05:28     01:48     02:02     01:40     01:46     00:19   
12. Ineta Lazdiņa             01:59:43 16:54:39   01:23 11  19:00 12  28:39 12  34:31 12  42:09 12  61:53 12  72:08 12  75:28 12  88:05 12  99:13 12 105:44 12 111:18 12 115:22 12 119:25 12 119:43 12 01:59:43
     738                           W40A           01:23 11  17:37 12  09:39 12  05:52 12  07:38 12  19:44 12  10:15 12  03:20 12  12:37 12  11:08 12  06:31 12  05:34 12  04:04 12  04:03 12  00:18 11
                                                  00:51     13:17     07:02     04:41     02:41     12:54     08:21     01:48     07:47     06:33     04:37     03:37     02:40     02:46     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:31     03:49     02:37     01:11     02:32     06:50     01:54     01:32     04:50     04:35     01:54     01:57     01:24     01:17     00:09   00:37:02

W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Zariņa              00:45:48 18:59:12   00:35  1  03:39  1  05:57  1  07:37  1  10:46  1  18:53  1  21:31  1  23:18  1  30:33  1  35:59  1  38:43  1  41:57  1  43:47  1  45:35  1  45:48  1 00:45:48
     455 Ozons                     W45A           00:35  1  03:04  1  02:18  1  01:40  1  03:09  1  08:07  1  02:38  1  01:47  1  07:15  2  05:26  1  02:44  1  03:14  3  01:50  1  01:48  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Cath Williams             00:59:07 16:19:37   00:54  2  06:41  2  16:09  4  18:13  4  21:41  4  30:05  4  33:19  4  35:17  4  41:51  2  47:48  2  51:01  2  54:21  2  56:55  2  58:53  2  59:07  2 00:59:07
    1165 Chasers                   W45A           00:54  2  05:47  2  09:28  4  02:04  2  03:28  4  08:24  2  03:14  4  01:58  2  06:34  1  05:57  2  03:13  4  03:20  4  02:34  2  01:58  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:19     02:43     07:10     00:24     00:19     00:17     00:36     00:11    -00:41     00:31     00:29     00:06     00:44     00:10     00:01   
 3. Dace Peiseniece           01:00:14 16:43:19   03:54  3  10:37  4  14:41  3  16:47  2  20:02  2  29:53  2  32:57  2  35:00  2  42:17  3  49:51  3  52:36  3  55:15  3  58:09  4  60:00  3  60:14  3 01:00:14
     921                           W45A           03:54  3  06:43  4  04:04  2  02:06  3  03:15  3  09:51  4  03:04  2  02:03  4  07:17  3  07:34  4  02:45  2  02:39  1  02:54  4  01:51  2  00:14  2
                                                  03:19     03:39     01:46     00:26     00:06     01:44     00:26     00:16     00:02     02:08     00:01    -00:35     01:04     00:03     00:01   
 4. Ilze Kalve                01:00:19 16:43:17   03:58  4  10:09  3  14:31  2  16:58  3  20:07  3  29:53  2  33:03  3  35:05  3  42:38  4  49:55  4  52:41  4  55:21  4  58:08  3  60:04  4  60:19  4 01:00:19
     923                           W45A           03:58  4  06:11  3  04:22  3  02:27  4  03:09  1  09:46  3  03:10  3  02:02  3  07:33  4  07:17  3  02:46  3  02:40  2  02:47  3  01:56  3  00:15  4
                                                  03:23     03:07     02:04     00:47     00:00     01:39     00:32     00:15     00:18     01:51     00:02    -00:34     00:57     00:08     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:35     03:04     02:18     01:40     03:09     08:07     02:38     01:47     06:34     05:26     02:44     02:39     01:50     01:48     00:13   00:44:32

M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.42 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 34)  15.( 49)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Joe Hudd                  00:45:13 17:11:09   00:54  1  04:33  1  12:53  1  14:59  1  18:16  1  19:53  1  23:30  1  28:55  1  31:09  1  33:01  1  34:28  1  38:08  1  40:15  1  42:10  1  43:52  1  45:04  1  45:13  1 00:45:13
    1160 WCOC                      M16            00:54  1  03:39  1  08:20  1  02:06  1  03:17  1  01:37  1  03:37  1  05:25  1  02:14  1  01:52  1  01:27  1  03:40  1  02:07  1  01:55  1  01:42  1  01:12  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     03:39     08:20     02:06     03:17     01:37     03:37     05:25     02:14     01:52     01:27     03:40     02:07     01:55     01:42     01:12     00:09   00:45:13

M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6.42 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 34)  15.( 49)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:41:04 16:35:52   00:42  2  03:21  1  10:51  1  12:37  1  15:39  1  17:17  1  20:36  1  26:18  1  28:55  3  30:37  1  31:46  1  34:54  1  36:24  1  37:55  1  39:41  1  40:56  1  41:04  1 00:41:04
      53 B3                        M21AK          00:42  2  02:39  2  07:30  1  01:46  3  03:02  3  01:38  2  03:19  3  05:42  5  02:37 15  01:42  1  01:09  1  03:08  1  01:30  1  01:31  3  01:46  4  01:15  7  00:08  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišjānis Mežulis         00:41:42 17:04:53   00:44  4  03:43  8  11:47  2  13:35  2  16:30  2  18:08  2  21:34  3  27:00  3  28:53  2  30:55  2  32:04  2  35:34  2  37:12  3  38:54  3  40:28  2  41:35  2  41:42  2 00:41:42
     210                           M21AK          00:44  4  02:59  8  08:04  2  01:48  4  02:55  1  01:38  2  03:26  4  05:26  2  01:53  2  02:02  5  01:09  1  03:30  4  01:38  6  01:42  5  01:34  2  01:07  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:02     00:20     00:34     00:02    -00:07     00:00     00:07    -00:16    -00:44     00:20     00:00     00:22     00:08     00:11    -00:12    -00:08    -00:01   
 3. Juris Ceirulis            00:41:51 18:37:02   00:43  3  03:42  7  11:50  3  13:39  4  16:35  3  18:10  3  21:24  2  26:47  2  28:40  1  30:57  3  32:09  3  35:38  3  37:08  2  38:44  2  40:37  3  41:44  3  41:51  3 00:41:51
     437 Purva Malēji              M21AK          00:43  3  02:59  8  08:08  3  01:49  5  02:56  2  01:35  1  03:14  1  05:23  1  01:53  2  02:17 12  01:12  3  03:29  3  01:30  1  01:36  4  01:53  8  01:07  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:01     00:20     00:38     00:03    -00:06    -00:03    -00:05    -00:19    -00:44     00:35     00:03     00:21     00:00     00:05     00:07    -00:08    -00:01   
 4. Henrijs Šuķītis           00:42:46 19:00:03   00:46  6  03:26  4  12:09  5  14:00  5  17:07  5  18:51  5  22:24  5  27:53  5  29:59  5  31:58  5  33:14  5  36:30  4  38:06  4  39:49  5  41:24  4  42:38  4  42:46  4 00:42:46
     767 MežaMadMax                M21AK          00:46  6  02:40  4  08:43  6  01:51  6  03:07  4  01:44  5  03:33  6  05:29  3  02:06  5  01:59  3  01:16  5  03:16  2  01:36  5  01:43  6  01:35  3  01:14  5  00:08  4
                                                  00:04     00:01     01:13     00:05     00:05     00:06     00:14    -00:13    -00:31     00:17     00:07     00:08     00:06     00:12    -00:11    -00:01     00:00   
 5. Valters Freidenfelds      00:42:56 17:48:28   01:08 16  03:30  5  11:51  4  13:35  2  16:54  4  18:48  4  22:06  4  27:50  4  29:49  4  31:51  4  33:08  4  36:48  5  38:18  5  39:48  4  41:34  5  42:48  5  42:56  5 00:42:56
      77 Dzīvības avots            M21AK          01:08 16  02:22  1  08:21  5  01:44  2  03:19  6  01:54  7  03:18  2  05:44  6  01:59  4  02:02  5  01:17  6  03:40  5  01:30  1  01:30  2  01:46  4  01:14  5  00:08  4
                                                  00:26    -00:17     00:51    -00:02     00:17     00:16    -00:01     00:02    -00:38     00:20     00:08     00:32     00:00    -00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:00   
 6. Kaspars Cers              00:44:54 18:52:42   00:48  7  03:41  6  12:36  7  14:32  7  17:47  6  19:44  6  23:18  6  29:20  6  31:09  6  32:58  6  34:12  6  37:57  6  39:50  6  41:34  6  43:06  6  44:46  6  44:54  6 00:44:54
     333 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:48  7  02:53  6  08:55  7  01:56  7  03:15  5  01:57  9  03:34  7  06:02  9  01:49  1  01:49  2  01:14  4  03:45  6  01:53 11  01:44  7  01:32  1  01:40 19  00:08  4
                                                  00:06     00:14     01:25     00:10     00:13     00:19     00:15     00:20    -00:48     00:07     00:05     00:37     00:23     00:13    -00:14     00:25     00:00   
 7. Reetu Inkilä              00:47:33 16:36:19   00:50  8  04:14 10  12:31  6  14:07  6  19:25 10  21:08  9  24:43  9  30:54  9  33:01  9  35:32  9  37:01  9  41:11  9  42:56  9  44:22  8  46:12  7  47:24  7  47:33  7 00:47:33
    1216 DT Keuruun Kisailijat     M21AK          00:50  8  03:24 12  08:17  4  01:36  1  05:18 18  01:43  4  03:35  8  06:11 10  02:07  6  02:31 16  01:29  9  04:10  8  01:45  8  01:26  1  01:50  7  01:12  3  00:09 10
                                                  00:08     00:45     00:47    -00:10     02:16     00:05     00:16     00:29    -00:30     00:49     00:20     01:02     00:15    -00:05     00:04    -00:03     00:01   
 8. Rihards Šneiders          00:47:39 16:15:47   00:45  5  03:24  3  12:49  8  14:47  8  18:29  7  20:17  7  23:57  7  30:47  8  32:55  8  34:56  7  36:19  7  40:55  8  42:28  8  44:24  9  46:12  7  47:31  8  47:39  8 00:47:39
     345 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:45  5  02:39  2  09:25  9  01:58  8  03:42 12  01:48  6  03:40  9  06:50 13  02:08  7  02:01  4  01:23  7  04:36 13  01:33  4  01:56 15  01:48  6  01:19  9  00:08  4
                                                  00:03     00:00     01:55     00:12     00:40     00:10     00:21     01:08    -00:29     00:19     00:14     01:28     00:03     00:25     00:02     00:04     00:00   
 9. Rolands Dakteris          00:48:57 18:13:32   00:41  1  03:23  2  12:59  9  15:01  9  18:34  8  20:28  8  24:18  8  30:19  7  32:41  7  35:00  8  36:41  8  40:26  7  42:05  7  43:50  7  47:29  9  48:49  9  48:57  9 00:48:57
     941 Kaķenieki                 M21AK          00:41  1  02:42  5  09:36 12  02:02  9  03:33  9  01:54  7  03:50 10  06:01  8  02:22 10  02:19 13  01:41 14  03:45  6  01:39  7  01:45  8  03:39 19  01:20 10  00:08  4
                                                 -00:01     00:03     02:06     00:16     00:31     00:16     00:31     00:19    -00:15     00:37     00:32     00:37     00:09     00:14     01:53     00:05     00:00   
10. Jānis Incenbergs          00:50:28 16:36:23   00:51  9  03:45  9  13:03 10  15:21 10  19:14  9  21:18 10  25:25 10  32:11 10  34:28 10  36:41 10  38:07 10  42:18 10  44:12 10  46:04 10  49:00 10  50:17 10  50:28 10 00:50:28
     213 Kāpa OK                   M21AK          00:51  9  02:54  7  09:18  8  02:18 13  03:53 13  02:04 12  04:07 12  06:46 12  02:17  8  02:13 11  01:26  8  04:11  9  01:54 12  01:52 11  02:56 18  01:17  8  00:11 15
                                                  00:09     00:15     01:48     00:32     00:51     00:26     00:48     01:04    -00:20     00:31     00:17     01:03     00:24     00:21     01:10     00:02     00:03   
11. Ansis Bērziņš             00:51:23 18:09:57   01:04 14  04:37 14  14:03 11  17:00 13  20:38 13  22:36 12  26:31 11  32:24 11  34:49 11  36:56 11  38:29 11  43:22 11  45:13 11  48:04 11  50:01 11  51:14 11  51:23 11 00:51:23
     945 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:04 14  03:33 14  09:26 10  02:57 17  03:38 10  01:58 10  03:55 11  05:53  7  02:25 11  02:07  8  01:33 11  04:53 16  01:51 10  02:51 19  01:57 10  01:13  4  00:09 10
                                                  00:22     00:54     01:56     01:11     00:36     00:20     00:36     00:11    -00:12     00:25     00:24     01:45     00:21     01:20     00:11    -00:02     00:01   
12. Edijs Šmits               00:53:55 19:03:21   00:52 10  04:25 12  14:36 13  16:40 11  20:34 12  23:03 13  27:20 13  35:14 13  37:48 13  39:59 13  41:45 13  46:04 12  48:10 12  50:04 12  52:11 12  53:41 12  53:55 12 00:53:55
       9 Enkurs                    M21AK          00:52 10  03:33 14  10:11 13  02:04 10  03:54 14  02:29 17  04:17 14  07:54 16  02:34 14  02:11  9  01:46 18  04:19 11  02:06 16  01:54 13  02:07 13  01:30 13  00:14 18
                                                  00:10     00:54     02:41     00:18     00:52     00:51     00:58     02:12    -00:03     00:29     00:37     01:11     00:36     00:23     00:21     00:15     00:06   
13. Ģirts Siliņš              00:55:59 17:27:52   00:56 12  04:36 13  15:53 15  18:02 15  21:43 14  24:00 14  28:38 14  36:49 14  39:50 14  42:12 14  43:55 14  48:09 13  49:56 13  52:04 13  54:18 13  55:48 13  55:59 13 00:55:59
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:56 12  03:40 16  11:17 16  02:09 11  03:41 11  02:17 14  04:38 16  08:11 17  03:01 18  02:22 14  01:43 16  04:14 10  01:47  9  02:08 16  02:14 14  01:30 13  00:11 15
                                                  00:14     01:01     03:47     00:23     00:39     00:39     01:19     02:29     00:24     00:40     00:34     01:06     00:17     00:37     00:28     00:15     00:03   
14. Oskars Staģis             00:57:53 19:14:57   01:54 18  05:07 17  14:35 12  16:52 12  20:21 11  22:24 11  26:40 12  33:02 12  35:22 12  37:51 12  39:27 12  50:16 15  52:11 15  54:06 14  56:12 14  57:42 14  57:53 14 00:57:53
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:54 18  03:13 11  09:28 11  02:17 12  03:29  8  02:03 11  04:16 13  06:22 11  02:20  9  02:29 15  01:36 13  10:49 19  01:55 14  01:55 14  02:06 12  01:30 13  00:11 15
                                                  01:12     00:34     01:58     00:31     00:27     00:25     00:57     00:40    -00:17     00:47     00:27     07:41     00:25     00:24     00:20     00:15     00:03   
15. Miķelis Taukačs           00:58:02 17:59:40   01:06 15  04:54 15  16:31 17  18:57 16  23:14 17  25:39 17  30:37 17  39:05 17  42:00 17  44:12 16  45:42 16  50:33 16  52:30 16  54:19 16  56:14 15  57:53 15  58:02 15 00:58:02
     939 Sprīdītis TSK             M21AK          01:06 15  03:48 17  11:37 17  02:26 14  04:17 16  02:25 16  04:58 18  08:28 18  02:55 17  02:12 10  01:30 10  04:51 15  01:57 15  01:49 10  01:55  9  01:39 18  00:09 10
                                                  00:24     01:09     04:07     00:40     01:15     00:47     01:39     02:46     00:18     00:30     00:21     01:43     00:27     00:18     00:09     00:24     00:01   
16. Haralds Šillers           00:58:26 17:03:15   01:18 17  05:12 18  16:10 16  18:59 17  23:12 16  25:31 16  30:08 16  37:40 16  40:46 16  43:20 15  45:03 15  49:34 14  51:56 14  54:15 15  56:51 16  58:16 16  58:26 16 00:58:26
     126 Ogre OK                   M21AK          01:18 17  03:54 18  10:58 15  02:49 16  04:13 15  02:19 15  04:37 15  07:32 14  03:06 19  02:34 17  01:43 16  04:31 12  02:22 18  02:19 17  02:36 17  01:25 11  00:10 13
                                                  00:36     01:15     03:28     01:03     01:11     00:41     01:18     01:50     00:29     00:52     00:34     01:23     00:52     00:48     00:50     00:10     00:02   
17. Artūrs Žogla              00:59:54 17:44:15   00:59 13  04:54 15  15:35 14  18:01 14  22:28 15  24:40 15  29:22 15  37:12 15  40:03 15  44:26 17  46:19 17  51:21 17  53:37 17  56:00 17  58:15 17  59:44 17  59:54 17 00:59:54
     933 Ziemeļkurzeme             M21AK          00:59 13  03:55 19  10:41 14  02:26 14  04:27 17  02:12 13  04:42 17  07:50 15  02:51 16  04:23 19  01:53 19  05:02 17  02:16 17  02:23 18  02:15 15  01:29 12  00:10 13
                                                  00:17     01:16     03:11     00:40     01:25     00:34     01:23     02:08     00:14     02:41     00:44     01:54     00:46     00:52     00:29     00:14     00:02   
18. Māris Katkovskis          01:20:18 18:12:26   06:58 19  10:09 19  32:45 19  42:14 18  45:38 18  50:14 18  53:40 18  59:21 18  61:46 18  63:48 18  65:29 18  71:38 18  74:33 18  76:18 18  78:33 18  80:11 18  80:18 18 01:20:18
     698                           M21AK          06:58 19  03:11 10  22:36 19  09:29 18  03:24  7  04:36 18  03:26  4  05:41  4  02:25 11  02:02  5  01:41 14  06:09 18  02:55 19  01:45  8  02:15 15  01:38 17  00:07  1
                                                  06:16     00:32     15:06     07:43     00:22     02:58     00:07    -00:01    -00:12     00:20     00:32     03:01     01:25     00:14     00:29     00:23    -00:01   
    Kristaps Kalniņš          DQ       18:36:01   00:55 11  04:19 11  24:17 18                                                                                                                                             DQ
      81 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:55 11  03:24 12  19:58 18                                                    02:28 13  02:54 18  01:35 12  04:45 14  01:54 12  01:53 12  02:00 11  01:37 16          
                                                  00:13     00:45     12:28                                                      -00:09     01:12     00:26     01:37     00:24     00:22     00:14     00:22             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     02:22     07:30     01:36     02:55     01:35     03:14     05:23     01:49     01:42     01:09     03:08     01:30     01:26     01:32     01:07     00:07   00:38:46

M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.42 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 34)  15.( 49)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Goossens Dirk             00:37:33 17:18:53   00:47  3  03:52  3  11:15  1  12:50  1  15:24  1  16:48  1  19:42  1  24:19  1  26:13  1  27:44  1  28:51  1  32:04  1  33:27  1  34:50  1  36:16  1  37:24  1  37:33  1 00:37:33
    1168 TROL                      M50            00:47  3  03:05  4  07:23  1  01:35  1  02:34  1  01:24  1  02:54  1  04:37  1  01:54  1  01:31  1  01:07  1  03:13  1  01:23  1  01:23  1  01:26  1  01:08  1  00:09  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raitis Muižnieks          00:41:54 18:19:12   00:42  1  03:14  1  11:52  2  13:36  2  16:37  2  18:23  2  21:41  2  27:02  2  28:56  2  30:58  2  32:19  2  35:39  2  37:31  2  38:59  2  40:30  2  41:46  2  41:54  2 00:41:54
      68 Auseklis                  M50            00:42  1  02:32  1  08:38  2  01:44  2  03:01  2  01:46  3  03:18  2  05:21  2  01:54  1  02:02  3  01:21  3  03:20  2  01:52  4  01:28  2  01:31  2  01:16  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:33     01:15     00:09     00:27     00:22     00:24     00:44     00:00     00:31     00:14     00:07     00:29     00:05     00:05     00:08    -00:01   
 3. Edgars Ruža               00:46:43 19:04:43   01:28  5  04:01  4  13:40  4  15:31  4  18:53  4  20:35  4  24:11  4  31:30  4  33:29  4  35:16  4  36:32  4  40:06  3  41:47  3  43:30  3  45:17  3  46:35  3  46:43  3 00:46:43
     961 Bukaišu expresis          M50            01:28  5  02:33  2  09:39  4  01:51  3  03:22  3  01:42  2  03:36  3  07:19  6  01:59  3  01:47  2  01:16  2  03:34  3  01:41  2  01:43  4  01:47  3  01:18  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:41    -00:32     02:16     00:16     00:48     00:18     00:42     02:42     00:05     00:16     00:09     00:21     00:18     00:20     00:21     00:10    -00:01   
 4. Ilmārs Dukulis            00:47:28 19:02:01   00:46  2  03:27  2  12:14  3  14:18  3  18:03  3  20:02  3  23:54  3  30:16  3  32:40  3  34:52  3  36:27  3  40:10  4  42:04  4  43:58  4  45:56  4  47:20  4  47:28  4 00:47:28
     111 Alnis                     M50            00:46  2  02:41  3  08:47  3  02:04  4  03:45  4  01:59  4  03:52  4  06:22  3  02:24  5  02:12  4  01:35  6  03:43  4  01:54  5  01:54  5  01:58  5  01:24  5  00:08  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:24     01:24     00:29     01:11     00:35     00:58     01:45     00:30     00:41     00:28     00:30     00:31     00:31     00:32     00:16    -00:01   
 5. Uģis Ozols                00:52:48 17:23:26   00:55  4  04:17  5  14:30  5  16:49  5  20:43  5  23:44  5  27:46  5  34:51  5  36:55  5  40:14  5  41:40  5  45:44  5  47:32  5  49:14  5  51:09  5  52:36  5  52:48  5 00:52:48
     390 Latvijas Finieris         M50            00:55  4  03:22  5  10:13  5  02:19  5  03:54  5  03:01  9  04:02  5  07:05  5  02:04  4  03:19  7  01:26  4  04:04  5  01:48  3  01:42  3  01:55  4  01:27  6  00:12  7
                                                  00:08     00:17     02:50     00:44     01:20     01:37     01:08     02:28     00:10     01:48     00:19     00:51     00:25     00:19     00:29     00:19     00:03   
 6. Mārtiņš Rikšis            01:01:41 17:24:33   02:24  8  06:45  7  20:13  7  22:47  7  26:50  7  28:49  7  33:00  7  39:30  6  42:12  6  44:56  6  46:25  6  53:38  6  55:42  6  58:08  6  60:13  6  61:31  6  61:41  6 01:01:41
     715 Mona                      M50            02:24  8  04:21  7  13:28  7  02:34  6  04:03  6  01:59  4  04:11  6  06:30  4  02:42  6  02:44  5  01:29  5  07:13  8  02:04  6  02:26  7  02:05  7  01:18  3  00:10  6
                                                  01:37     01:16     06:05     00:59     01:29     00:35     01:17     01:53     00:48     01:13     00:22     04:00     00:41     01:03     00:39     00:10     00:01   
 7. Vilis Livdāns             01:06:51 18:57:51   02:13  7  06:21  6  18:58  6  21:43  6  25:50  6  27:56  6  32:54  6  41:57  7  49:10  7  52:27  7  54:10  7  58:42  7  61:06  7  63:06  7  65:08  7  66:43  7  66:51  7 01:06:51
    3062 Alnis                     M50            02:13  7  04:08  6  12:37  6  02:45  7  04:07  7  02:06  6  04:58  7  09:03  8  07:13  8  03:17  6  01:43  7  04:32  6  02:24  7  02:00  6  02:02  6  01:35  7  00:08  1
                                                  01:26     01:03     05:14     01:10     01:33     00:42     02:04     04:26     05:19     01:46     00:36     01:19     01:01     00:37     00:36     00:27    -00:01   
 8. Aigars Motivāns           01:23:14 18:22:17   02:34  9  08:18  9  28:18  9  31:18  9  36:33  9  38:56  9  46:42  9  55:54  9  59:16  8  62:42  8  64:46  8  71:13  8  75:19  8  78:08  8  81:15  8  83:00  8  83:14  8 01:23:14
     947                           M50            02:34  9  05:44  8  20:00  9  03:00  8  05:15  8  02:23  7  07:46  9  09:12  9  03:22  7  03:26  8  02:04  8  06:27  7  04:06  9  02:49  8  03:07  8  01:45  8  00:14  8
                                                  01:47     02:39     12:37     01:25     02:41     00:59     04:52     04:35     01:28     01:55     00:57     03:14     02:43     01:26     01:41     00:37     00:05   
 9. Romans Pipka              01:29:11 18:04:22   01:36  6  07:42  8  25:48  8  29:18  8  34:49  8  37:32  8  44:43  8  53:22  8  60:45  9  64:18  9  66:29  9  75:43  9  79:22  9  82:19  9  86:52  9  88:56  9  89:11  9 01:29:11
     942                           M50            01:36  6  06:06  9  18:06  8  03:30  9  05:31  9  02:43  8  07:11  8  08:39  7  07:23  9  03:33  9  02:11  9  09:14  9  03:39  8  02:57  9  04:33  9  02:04  9  00:15  9
                                                  00:49     03:01     10:43     01:55     02:57     01:19     04:17     04:02     05:29     02:02     01:04     06:01     02:16     01:34     03:07     00:56     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     02:32     07:23     01:35     02:34     01:24     02:54     04:37     01:54     01:31     01:07     03:13     01:23     01:23     01:26     01:08     00:08   00:36:54

M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.42 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 34)  15.( 49)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:44:51 18:00:26   00:57  1  03:52  1  12:10  1  14:01  1  17:28  1  19:17  1  22:47  1  28:16  1  30:07  1  32:12  1  33:31  1  37:23  1  39:15  1  41:37  1  43:37  1  44:44  1  44:51  1 00:44:51
    1309 OK Kurmis                 M55            00:57  1  02:55  1  08:18  1  01:51  1  03:27  2  01:49  2  03:30  1  05:29  1  01:51  1  02:05  2  01:19  1  03:52  1  01:52  2  02:22  6  02:00  4  01:07  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:51:43 18:31:07   01:01  3  05:37  3  15:09  3  17:26  3  21:24  3  23:22  4  27:15  3  34:15  3  36:37  3  38:38  3  40:12  3  44:09  2  45:57  2  48:15  2  50:11  2  51:34  2  51:43  2 00:51:43
     308 Kurmis                    M55            01:01  3  04:36  4  09:32  3  02:17  4  03:58  5  01:58  4  03:53  2  07:00  4  02:22  3  02:01  1  01:34  5  03:57  2  01:48  1  02:18  4  01:56  3  01:23  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:04     01:41     01:14     00:26     00:31     00:09     00:23     01:31     00:31    -00:04     00:15     00:05    -00:04    -00:04    -00:04     00:16     00:02   
 3. Jānis Nāgelis             00:53:02 18:52:13   01:03  5  05:40  4  15:52  4  18:37  5  22:29  5  24:25  5  28:50  5  35:22  4  37:44  4  39:57  4  41:24  4  45:39  4  47:35  3  49:37  3  51:27  3  52:52  3  53:02  3 00:53:02
     267 Mona:M55                  M55            01:03  5  04:37  5  10:12  5  02:45  7  03:52  4  01:56  3  04:25  4  06:32  3  02:22  3  02:13  5  01:27  2  04:15  4  01:56  3  02:02  2  01:50  2  01:25  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:06     01:42     01:54     00:54     00:25     00:07     00:55     01:03     00:31     00:08     00:08     00:23     00:04    -00:20    -00:10     00:18     00:03   
 4. Anatolijs Ozoliņš         00:56:13 19:30:36   00:59  2  04:21  2  14:16  2  16:29  2  20:05  2  22:03  2  26:22  2  32:35  2  34:57  2  37:09  2  38:48  2  44:39  3  50:01  4  52:13  4  54:29  4  56:01  4  56:13  4 00:56:13
     288 Auseklis                  M55            00:59  2  03:22  2  09:55  4  02:13  3  03:36  3  01:58  4  04:19  3  06:13  2  02:22  3  02:12  4  01:39  6  05:51  6  05:22  8  02:12  3  02:16  6  01:32  6  00:12  7
                                                  00:02     00:27     01:37     00:22     00:09     00:09     00:49     00:44     00:31     00:07     00:20     01:59     03:30    -00:10     00:16     00:25     00:05   
 5. Balvis Gulbis             00:57:51 18:17:55   01:11  7  06:32  7  16:02  5  18:14  4  21:35  4  23:21  3  28:22  4  35:39  5  37:59  5  44:06  5  45:39  5  49:37  5  52:46  5  54:30  5  56:17  5  57:41  5  57:51  5 00:57:51
      56 Exigen Services Latvia    M55            01:11  7  05:21  7  09:30  2  02:12  2  03:21  1  01:46  1  05:01  5  07:17  5  02:20  2  06:07  9  01:33  4  03:58  3  03:09  6  01:44  1  01:47  1  01:24  3  00:10  4
                                                  00:14     02:26     01:12     00:21    -00:06    -00:03     01:31     01:48     00:29     04:02     00:14     00:06     01:17    -00:38    -00:13     00:17     00:03   
 6. Hugo Barker               01:03:29 18:14:13   01:02  4  06:26  6  17:57  6  20:40  6  25:37  6  27:45  6  33:45  6  41:10  6  44:53  6  46:58  6  48:27  6  53:42  6  56:40  6  59:01  6  61:41  6  63:20  6  63:29  6 01:03:29
     880 FVO                       M55            01:02  4  05:24  8  11:31  6  02:43  6  04:57  8  02:08  6  06:00  9  07:25  6  03:43  8  02:05  2  01:29  3  05:15  5  02:58  5  02:21  5  02:40  7  01:39  7  00:09  2
                                                  00:05     02:29     03:13     00:52     01:30     00:19     02:30     01:56     01:52     00:00     00:10     01:23     01:06    -00:01     00:40     00:32     00:02   
 7. Mikhail Izgorodin         01:13:03 15:58:24   01:46  8  05:47  5  19:15  7  22:16  7  27:06  7  30:29  7  36:19  7  46:08  8  49:43  8  52:37  8  55:19  8  62:22  7  65:07  7  67:48  7  70:50  7  72:50  7  73:03  7 01:13:03
    1182 OK Smolensk               M55            01:46  8  04:01  3  13:28  8  03:01  9  04:50  7  03:23  9  05:50  8  09:49  9  03:35  7  02:54  7  02:42  9  07:03  8  02:45  4  02:41  7  03:02  8  02:00  9  00:13  8
                                                  00:49     01:06     05:10     01:10     01:23     01:34     02:20     04:20     01:44     00:49     01:23     03:11     00:53     00:19     01:02     00:53     00:06   
 8. Genādijs Gordeiko         01:19:20 18:19:48   01:03  5  08:52  9  21:36  8  24:04  8  28:52  8  31:06  8  36:25  8  44:29  7  47:48  7  50:01  7  51:42  7  64:39  8  72:17  9  75:28  9  77:41  8  79:09  8  79:20  8 01:19:20
     838                           M55            01:03  5  07:49  9  12:44  7  02:28  5  04:48  6  02:14  7  05:19  6  08:04  7  03:19  6  02:13  5  01:41  7  12:57  9  07:38  9  03:11  9  02:13  5  01:28  5  00:11  6
                                                  00:06     04:54     04:26     00:37     01:21     00:25     01:49     02:35     01:28     00:08     00:22     09:05     05:46     00:49     00:13     00:21     00:04   
 9. Andis Skujenieks          01:20:15 18:15:10   02:15  9  07:12  8  21:58  9  24:48  9  30:03  9  32:57  9  38:31  9  47:53  9  56:45  9  60:23  9  62:31  9  68:50  9  72:01  8  75:03  8  78:10  9  80:01  9  80:15  9 01:20:15
     189 Ozons                     M55            02:15  9  04:57  6  14:46  9  02:50  8  05:15  9  02:54  8  05:34  7  09:22  8  08:52  9  03:38  8  02:08  8  06:19  7  03:11  7  03:02  8  03:07  9  01:51  8  00:14  9
                                                  01:18     02:02     06:28     00:59     01:48     01:05     02:04     03:53     07:01     01:33     00:49     02:27     01:19     00:40     01:07     00:44     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     02:55     08:18     01:51     03:21     01:46     03:30     05:29     01:51     02:01     01:19     03:52     01:48     01:44     01:47     01:07     00:07   00:43:43

W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.42 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 34)  15.( 49)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Vilciņa              00:48:15 18:34:12   00:57  2  04:30  2  14:40  2  16:32  2  19:50  2  21:28  1  25:07  1  31:17  1  33:19  1  35:23  1  36:51  1  40:38  1  42:28  1  45:07  1  46:50  1  48:05  1  48:15  1 00:48:15
     229 Kāpa OK                   W21A           00:57  2  03:33  3  10:10  2  01:52  1  03:18  2  01:38  1  03:39  1  06:10  3  02:02  1  02:04  3  01:28  3  03:47  3  01:50  4  02:39  8  01:43  2  01:15  1  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Celiņa               00:50:31 18:25:00   00:50  1  04:04  1  13:18  1  15:23  1  18:33  1  22:52  2  27:30  2  33:28  2  35:35  2  37:37  2  38:51  2  42:30  2  45:43  3  47:26  2  49:05  2  50:23  2  50:31  2 00:50:31
    1987 Piedzīvojumi.lv           W21A           00:50  1  03:14  1  09:14  1  02:05  2  03:10  1  04:19 11  04:38  7  05:58  2  02:07  2  02:02  2  01:14  1  03:39  2  03:13 11  01:43  1  01:39  1  01:18  3  00:08  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:19    -00:56     00:13    -00:08     02:41     00:59    -00:12     00:05    -00:02    -00:14    -00:08     01:23    -00:56    -00:04     00:03    -00:02   
 3. Madara Šneidere           00:51:10 16:01:55   01:26  6  05:14  4  15:29  3  18:53  3  22:11  3  23:55  3  27:41  3  33:37  3  35:45  3  37:38  3  38:55  3  42:33  3  44:07  2  47:52  3  49:42  3  51:00  3  51:10  3 00:51:10
    2333 Auseklis                  W21A           01:26  6  03:48  4  10:15  3  03:24 11  03:18  2  01:44  2  03:46  2  05:56  1  02:08  3  01:53  1  01:17  2  03:38  1  01:34  1  03:45 11  01:50  5  01:18  3  00:10  4
                                                  00:29     00:15     00:05     01:32     00:00     00:06     00:07    -00:14     00:06    -00:11    -00:11    -00:09    -00:16     01:06     00:07     00:03     00:00   
 4. Daria Kuzmina             00:56:57 18:49:40   01:20  4  05:47  6  17:00  6  19:06  4  23:36  4  25:45  4  29:59  4  36:39  4  39:09  4  42:32  4  44:09  4  48:54  4  50:44  4  53:26  4  55:28  4  56:46  4  56:57  4 00:56:57
    1171 Koshki_Mishki             W21A           01:20  4  04:27  7  11:13  7  02:06  3  04:30  8  02:09  4  04:14  3  06:40  4  02:30  6  03:23 10  01:37  6  04:45  6  01:50  4  02:42  9  02:02  8  01:18  3  00:11  8
                                                  00:23     00:54     01:03     00:14     01:12     00:31     00:35     00:30     00:28     01:19     00:09     00:58     00:00     00:03     00:19     00:03     00:01   
 5. Julia Himilä              00:57:29 16:49:56   01:48  8  06:20  8  16:51  4  19:15  6  23:43  5  25:52  5  30:17  5  37:42  5  40:05  5  43:01  5  45:56  5  50:38  5  52:23  5  54:13  5  56:04  5  57:20  5  57:29  5 00:57:29
    1233 Hankasalmi O school       W21A           01:48  8  04:32 10  10:31  5  02:24  5  04:28  7  02:09  4  04:25  4  07:25  6  02:23  5  02:56  7  02:55 10  04:42  5  01:45  3  01:50  2  01:51  6  01:16  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:51     00:59     00:21     00:32     01:10     00:31     00:46     01:15     00:21     00:52     01:27     00:55    -00:05    -00:49     00:08     00:01    -00:01   
 6. Roosa Pelkonen            00:57:47 16:49:50   02:01 10  06:32 10  16:59  5  19:13  5  23:47  6  26:00  6  30:29  6  37:50  6  40:08  6  43:12  6  45:59  6  50:48  6  52:31  6  54:28  6  56:16  6  57:36  6  57:47  6 00:57:47
    1232 Hankasalmi O school       W21A           02:01 10  04:31  9  10:27  4  02:14  4  04:34  9  02:13  6  04:29  5  07:21  5  02:18  4  03:04  8  02:47  9  04:49  7  01:43  2  01:57  4  01:48  4  01:20  6  00:11  8
                                                  01:04     00:58     00:17     00:22     01:16     00:35     00:50     01:11     00:16     01:00     01:19     01:02    -00:07    -00:42     00:05     00:05     00:01   
 7. Gunta Lebedoka            01:00:04 18:15:55   01:51  9  05:59  7  18:48 10  21:27 11  25:53 11  28:47 11  33:35 11  41:02  9  43:33  8  46:09  8  48:00  7  52:28  7  54:49  7  56:46  7  58:31  7  59:55  7  60:04  7 01:00:04
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           01:51  9  04:08  6  12:49 11  02:39 10  04:26  6  02:54  9  04:48  8  07:27  8  02:31  7  02:36  5  01:51  7  04:28  4  02:21  8  01:57  4  01:45  3  01:24  8  00:09  2
                                                  00:54     00:35     02:39     00:47     01:08     01:16     01:09     01:17     00:29     00:32     00:23     00:41     00:31    -00:42     00:02     00:09    -00:01   
 8. Aiva Klepere              01:03:02 18:40:39   01:34  7  07:47 11  19:00 11  21:25 10  25:21 10  27:20  9  31:49  7  40:37  8  45:12  9  47:49  9  49:19  8  55:01  8  57:36  8  59:29  8  61:22  8  62:52  8  63:02  8 01:03:02
     431 Ziemeļkurzemes OK         W21A           01:34  7  06:13 11  11:13  7  02:25  6  03:56  4  01:59  3  04:29  5  08:48  9  04:35 11  02:37  6  01:30  4  05:42  9  02:35  9  01:53  3  01:53  7  01:30  9  00:10  4
                                                  00:37     02:40     01:03     00:33     00:38     00:21     00:50     02:38     02:33     00:33     00:02     01:55     00:45    -00:46     00:10     00:15     00:00   
 9. Annija Zaļaiskalna        01:05:22 18:42:18   01:25  5  04:52  3  17:17  7  19:55  8  24:32  9  27:08  8  32:49  9  41:43 10  45:21 10  48:49 10  50:50 10  56:07  9  58:43  9  60:55  9  63:24  9  65:10  9  65:22  9 01:05:22
     959 IK Auseklis               W21A           01:25  5  03:27  2  12:25 10  02:38  8  04:37 10  02:36  7  05:41 11  08:54 10  03:38  9  03:28 11  02:01  8  05:17  8  02:36 10  02:12  7  02:29 11  01:46 11  00:12 11
                                                  00:28    -00:06     02:15     00:46     01:19     00:58     02:02     02:44     01:36     01:24     00:33     01:30     00:46    -00:27     00:46     00:31     00:02   
10. Jūlija Aņisko             01:06:32 17:51:45   01:05  3  05:34  5  17:18  8  19:51  7  24:29  8  28:26 10  33:29 10  43:01 11  46:41 11  49:00 11  50:33  9  58:37 10  60:42 10  62:50 10  65:00 10  66:21 10  66:32 10 01:06:32
     515                           W21A           01:05  3  04:29  8  11:44  9  02:33  7  04:38 11  03:57 10  05:03  9  09:32 11  03:40 10  02:19  4  01:33  5  08:04 11  02:05  6  02:08  6  02:10 10  01:21  7  00:11  8
                                                  00:08     00:56     01:34     00:41     01:20     02:19     01:24     03:22     01:38     00:15     00:05     04:17     00:15    -00:31     00:27     00:06     00:01   
11. Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    01:11:28 18:12:00   02:23 11  06:26  9  17:32  9  20:10  9  24:11  7  26:49  7  31:54  8  39:20  7  42:33  7  45:48  7  55:03 11  62:40 11  64:58 11  67:41 11  69:43 11  71:18 11  71:28 11 01:11:28
     165 Rīgas satiksme            W21A           02:23 11  04:03  5  11:06  6  02:38  8  04:01  5  02:38  8  05:05 10  07:26  7  03:13  8  03:15  9  09:15 11  07:37 10  02:18  7  02:43 10  02:02  8  01:35 10  00:10  4
                                                  01:26     00:30     00:56     00:46     00:43     01:00     01:26     01:16     01:11     01:11     07:47     03:50     00:28     00:04     00:19     00:20     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     03:14     09:14     01:52     03:10     01:38     03:39     05:56     02:02     01:53     01:14     03:38     01:34     01:43     01:39     01:15     00:08   00:44:39

W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.42 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 34)  15.( 49)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Lapiņa               00:48:17 18:11:07   00:56  1  04:23  1  13:27  1  15:45  1  19:17  1  21:07  1  25:06  1  31:00  1  33:14  1  35:20  1  36:42  1  40:41  1  42:42  1  44:57  1  46:51  1  48:08  1  48:17  1 00:48:17
     116 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           00:56  1  03:27  1  09:04  1  02:18  3  03:32  2  01:50  2  03:59  2  05:54  1  02:14  1  02:06  1  01:22  1  03:59  1  02:01  2  02:15  6  01:54  1  01:17  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Ozola               00:50:31 18:45:19   01:01  3  04:32  2  14:59  3  17:12  3  20:43  2  22:31  2  26:25  2  32:20  2  34:52  2  37:05  2  38:39  2  42:39  2  44:31  2  46:37  2  48:51  2  50:21  2  50:31  2 00:50:31
      40 Mona                      W35A           01:01  3  03:31  2  10:27  3  02:13  1  03:31  1  01:48  1  03:54  1  05:55  2  02:32  2  02:13  2  01:34  2  04:00  2  01:52  1  02:06  3  02:14  4  01:30  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:05     00:04     01:23    -00:05    -00:01    -00:02    -00:05     00:01     00:18     00:07     00:12     00:01    -00:09    -00:09     00:20     00:13     00:01   
 3. Inese Bajāre              00:53:58 19:03:18   00:59  2  04:38  3  14:38  2  16:59  2  21:01  3  23:05  3  27:42  3  35:15  3  38:05  3  40:23  3  42:00  3  46:13  3  48:21  3  50:23  3  52:24  3  53:47  3  53:58  3 00:53:58
    1918 EKO O                     W35A           00:59  2  03:39  3  10:00  2  02:21  5  04:02  3  02:04  3  04:37  4  07:33  3  02:50  5  02:18  3  01:37  4  04:13  4  02:08  5  02:02  1  02:01  2  01:23  3  00:11  6
                                                  00:03     00:12     00:56     00:03     00:30     00:14     00:38     01:39     00:36     00:12     00:15     00:14     00:07    -00:13     00:07     00:06     00:02   
 4. Baiba Birzniece           00:59:31 18:54:17   01:19  5  06:04  6  16:50  5  19:07  5  23:26  5  25:36  5  29:54  5  40:06  5  42:42  4  45:30  4  47:06  4  51:14  4  53:17  4  55:28  4  58:04  4  59:23  4  59:31  4 00:59:31
     644                           W35A           01:19  5  04:45  6  10:46  5  02:17  2  04:19  6  02:10  6  04:18  3  10:12  7  02:36  3  02:48  5  01:36  3  04:08  3  02:03  4  02:11  5  02:36  6  01:19  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:23     01:18     01:42    -00:01     00:47     00:20     00:19     04:18     00:22     00:42     00:14     00:09     00:02    -00:04     00:42     00:02    -00:01   
 5. Daina Livdāne             01:02:06 19:02:28   01:25  6  05:08  4  15:50  4  18:08  4  22:23  4  24:29  4  29:23  4  37:15  4  44:27  5  47:45  5  49:25  5  54:14  5  56:15  5  58:18  5  60:22  5  61:56  5  62:06  5 01:02:06
    3063 Alnis                     W35A           01:25  6  03:43  4  10:42  4  02:18  3  04:15  4  02:06  4  04:54  6  07:52  4  07:12  7  03:18  6  01:40  5  04:49  5  02:01  2  02:03  2  02:04  3  01:34  6  00:10  4
                                                  00:29     00:16     01:38     00:00     00:43     00:16     00:55     01:58     04:58     01:12     00:18     00:50     00:00    -00:12     00:10     00:17     00:01   
 6. Aija Mikučane             01:06:32 19:21:58   01:18  4  06:03  5  18:59  6  21:46  6  26:03  6  28:11  6  33:14  6  41:46  6  44:28  6  47:59  6  50:10  6  57:38  6  60:30  6  62:37  6  64:53  6  66:23  6  66:32  6 01:06:32
      52 Auseklis                  W35A           01:18  4  04:45  6  12:56  6  02:47  6  04:17  5  02:08  5  05:03  7  08:32  6  02:42  4  03:31  7  02:11  6  07:28  7  02:52  7  02:07  4  02:16  5  01:30  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:22     01:18     03:52     00:29     00:45     00:18     01:04     02:38     00:28     01:25     00:49     03:29     00:51    -00:08     00:22     00:13     00:00   
 7. Aiva Jakovela             01:10:57 17:28:26   02:15  7  06:56  7  19:58  7  23:01  7  30:47  7  33:30  7  38:09  7  46:12  7  49:17  7  52:01  7  54:15  7  61:01  7  63:15  7  65:52  7  68:50  7  70:42  7  70:57  7 01:10:57
     934 Ozons                     W35A           02:15  7  04:41  5  13:02  7  03:03  7  07:46  7  02:43  7  04:39  5  08:03  5  03:05  6  02:44  4  02:14  7  06:46  6  02:14  6  02:37  7  02:58  7  01:52  7  00:15  7
                                                  01:19     01:14     03:58     00:45     04:14     00:53     00:40     02:09     00:51     00:38     00:52     02:47     00:13     00:22     01:04     00:35     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     03:27     09:04     02:13     03:31     01:48     03:54     05:54     02:14     02:06     01:22     03:59     01:52     02:02     01:54     01:17     00:08   00:47:41

M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4.72 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māris Vaivods             00:33:18 18:03:04   01:00  1  04:14  1  13:01  1  14:57  1  16:54  1  21:59  1  24:28  1  26:34  1  28:51  1  30:39  1  33:08  1  33:18  1 00:33:18
     152 Rīgas Satiksme            M21C           01:00  1  03:14  1  08:47  2  01:56  2  01:57  4  05:05  2  02:29  1  02:06  1  02:17  2  01:48  1  02:29  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Lācis            00:36:01 18:00:20   01:26  4  06:39  4  15:25  3  17:20  3  18:48  3  23:19  2  26:55  2  29:03  2  31:18  2  33:16  2  35:52  2  36:01  2 00:36:01
     938                           M21C           01:26  4  05:13  4  08:46  1  01:55  1  01:28  2  04:31  1  03:36  4  02:08  2  02:15  1  01:58  2  02:36  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:26     01:59    -00:01    -00:01    -00:29    -00:34     01:07     00:02    -00:02     00:10     00:07    -00:01   
 3. Arnis Eriņš               00:37:53 16:41:27   01:00  1  04:47  2  14:12  2  16:48  2  18:40  2  24:09  3  27:15  3  30:05  3  32:45  3  34:55  3  37:41  3  37:53  3 00:37:53
     643 ARD                       M21C           01:00  1  03:47  2  09:25  3  02:36  4  01:52  3  05:29  3  03:06  3  02:50  3  02:40  4  02:10  3  02:46  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:33     00:38     00:40    -00:05     00:24     00:37     00:44     00:23     00:22     00:17     00:02   
 4. Suvituuli Asikainen       00:45:33 16:34:10   01:33  5  07:58  5  19:30  5  21:57  5  23:15  4  31:34  5  34:14  5  37:35  5  40:00  5  42:35  5  45:21  4  45:33  4 00:45:33
    1207 DT Kalevan Rasti          M21C           01:33  5  06:25  5  11:32  5  02:27  3  01:18  1  08:19  5  02:40  2  03:21  4  02:25  3  02:35  5  02:46  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:33     03:11     02:45     00:31    -00:39     03:14     00:11     01:15     00:08     00:47     00:17     00:02   
 5. Gatis Vilaks              00:46:05 17:04:23   01:19  3  06:01  3  17:27  4  20:29  4  23:19  5  29:03  4  32:59  4  36:38  4  39:39  4  41:57  4  45:53  5  46:05  5 00:46:05
     208                           M21C           01:19  3  04:42  3  11:26  4  03:02  5  02:50  5  05:44  4  03:56  5  03:39  5  03:01  5  02:18  4  03:56  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:19     01:28     02:39     01:06     00:53     00:39     01:27     01:33     00:44     00:30     01:27     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     03:14     08:46     01:55     01:18     04:31     02:29     02:06     02:15     01:48     02:29     00:09   00:32:00

M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.72 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ģirts Goško               00:33:42 18:47:08   01:00  2  04:48  2  13:02  2  14:58  2  16:15  2  21:14  2  24:04  1  26:26  1  28:49  1  30:45  1  33:32  1  33:42  1 00:33:42
     293                           M35B           01:00  2  03:48  1  08:14  2  01:56  1  01:17  2  04:59  3  02:50  1  02:22  3  02:23  3  01:56  1  02:47  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Kriškalns        00:34:52 18:01:35   01:13  3  05:27  3  14:12  3  16:11  3  17:26  3  21:58  3  25:32  3  27:38  2  29:54  2  32:12  3  34:42  2  34:52  2 00:34:52
     673                           M35B           01:13  3  04:14  3  08:45  3  01:59  2  01:15  1  04:32  1  03:34  2  02:06  1  02:16  1  02:18  3  02:30  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:13     00:26     00:31     00:03    -00:02    -00:27     00:44    -00:16    -00:07     00:22    -00:17     00:00   
 3. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:34:59 19:12:51   00:52  1  04:46  1  12:41  1  14:48  1  16:08  1  20:42  1  25:28  2  27:39  3  29:56  3  31:52  2  34:48  3  34:59  3 00:34:59
     261                           M35B           00:52  1  03:54  2  07:55  1  02:07  3  01:20  3  04:34  2  04:46  3  02:11  2  02:17  2  01:56  1  02:56  3  00:11  3
                                                 -00:08     00:06    -00:19     00:11     00:03    -00:25     01:56    -00:11    -00:06     00:00     00:09     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     03:48     07:55     01:56     01:15     04:32     02:50     02:06     02:16     01:56     02:30     00:10   00:32:06

M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.72 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārcis Tīrums             00:34:00 18:02:17   01:00  3  04:33  1  13:26  1  15:24  1  16:55  1  21:27  1  24:56  2  27:04  2  29:19  1  31:17  1  33:53  1  34:00  1 00:34:00
     440 Ģeogrāfu mafija           M40B           01:00  3  03:33  1  08:53  2  01:58  1  01:31  3  04:32  1  03:29  4  02:08  1  02:15  1  01:58  3  02:36  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Zvilna             00:34:12 18:36:06   00:59  2  05:14  3  13:42  2  15:44  2  17:10  2  21:51  2  24:40  1  26:57  1  29:29  2  31:23  2  34:02  2  34:12  2 00:34:12
    1300                           M40B           00:59  2  04:15  3  08:28  1  02:02  2  01:26  1  04:41  2  02:49  2  02:17  2  02:32  2  01:54  1  02:39  3  00:10  3
                                                 -00:01     00:42    -00:25     00:04    -00:05     00:09    -00:40     00:09     00:17    -00:04     00:03     00:03   
 3. Andris Kalniņš            00:35:04 17:23:15   01:12  5  05:32  4  14:26  4  16:45  4  18:14  3  23:10  3  25:41  3  28:00  3  30:32  3  32:27  3  34:56  3  35:04  3 00:35:04
     357                           M40B           01:12  5  04:20  4  08:54  3  02:19  4  01:29  2  04:56  3  02:31  1  02:19  3  02:32  2  01:55  2  02:29  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:12     00:47     00:01     00:21    -00:02     00:24    -00:58     00:11     00:17    -00:03    -00:07     00:01   
 4. Nauris Vārtukapteinis     00:38:38 17:17:31   00:56  1  04:45  2  14:24  3  16:40  3  18:17  4  24:55  4  27:59  4  30:25  4  33:03  4  35:11  4  38:23  4  38:38  4 00:38:38
     373 Aizupītes                 M40B           00:56  1  03:49  2  09:39  4  02:16  3  01:37  5  06:38  6  03:04  3  02:26  4  02:38  4  02:08  4  03:12  4  00:15  6
                                                 -00:04     00:16     00:46     00:18     00:06     02:06    -00:25     00:18     00:23     00:10     00:36     00:08   
 5. Edgars Krūmiņš            00:44:07 18:43:15   01:42  6  06:14  6  17:11  5  19:37  5  21:09  5  26:41  5  31:16  5  34:11  5  36:59  5  39:26  5  43:55  5  44:07  5 00:44:07
     690                           M40B           01:42  6  04:32  5  10:57  5  02:26  5  01:32  4  05:32  4  04:35  7  02:55  5  02:48  5  02:27  5  04:29  7  00:12  4
                                                  00:42     00:59     02:04     00:28     00:01     01:00     01:06     00:47     00:33     00:29     01:53     00:05   
 6. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:46:39 18:29:26   01:00  3  05:55  5  18:03  6  20:55  6  23:07  6  29:39  6  33:23  6  36:43  6  40:02  6  42:36  6  46:25  6  46:39  6 00:46:39
     612                           M40B           01:00  3  04:55  6  12:08  6  02:52  6  02:12  7  06:32  5  03:44  5  03:20  6  03:19  6  02:34  6  03:49  5  00:14  5
                                                  00:00     01:22     03:15     00:54     00:41     02:00     00:15     01:12     01:04     00:36     01:13     00:07   
 7. Edgars Cers               00:57:16 17:49:14   03:23  7  09:10  7  23:06  7  26:44  7  28:51  7  37:01  7  41:16  7  44:52  7  48:52  7  52:27  7  56:55  7  57:16  7 00:57:16
      71 RO111                     M40B           03:23  7  05:47  7  13:56  7  03:38  7  02:07  6  08:10  7  04:15  6  03:36  7  04:00  7  03:35  7  04:28  6  00:21  7
                                                  02:23     02:14     05:03     01:40     00:36     03:38     00:46     01:28     01:45     01:37     01:52     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     03:33     08:28     01:58     01:26     04:32     02:31     02:08     02:15     01:54     02:29     00:07   00:32:17

M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.72 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Rumba              00:31:12 16:43:12   00:53  2  04:41  2  12:22  1  14:17  1  15:28  1  19:48  1  22:20  1  24:23  1  26:50  1  28:36  1  31:05  1  31:12  1 00:31:12
     826 XXR                       M45B           00:53  2  03:48  2  07:41  1  01:55  1  01:11  1  04:20  1  02:32  1  02:03  1  02:27  2  01:46  1  02:29  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Kaupe             00:36:55 19:29:32   01:11  7  05:48  6  15:00  4  17:13  4  18:37  4  23:39  3  26:24  2  28:49  2  31:23  2  33:53  2  36:42  2  36:55  2 00:36:55
     970 KK                        M45B           01:11  7  04:37  8  09:12  4  02:13  4  01:24  3  05:02  3  02:45  2  02:25  3  02:34  3  02:30  8  02:49  4  00:13  9
                                                  00:18     00:49     01:31     00:18     00:13     00:42     00:13     00:22     00:07     00:44     00:20     00:06   
 3. Sandris Līdums            00:38:10 18:28:42   00:50  1  04:37  1  13:34  2  16:13  2  17:39  2  22:37  2  28:36  7  31:07  7  33:22  6  35:18  5  38:01  3  38:10  3 00:38:10
     355 Latvijas Finieris         M45B           00:50  1  03:47  1  08:57  3  02:39  8  01:26  5  04:58  2  05:59 11  02:31  4  02:15  1  01:56  2  02:43  2  00:09  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:01     01:16     00:44     00:15     00:38     03:27     00:28    -00:12     00:10     00:14     00:02   
 4. Juris Šlesers             00:38:13 18:01:00   01:06  6  06:07  7  15:25  5  17:40  5  19:11  5  24:33  5  27:22  4  30:01  4  32:41  3  34:51  4  38:02  4  38:13  4 00:38:13
     789 Rīgas Satiksme            M45B           01:06  6  05:01  9  09:18  5  02:15  5  01:31  7  05:22  6  02:49  4  02:39  7  02:40  6  02:10  6  03:11  7  00:11  5
                                                  00:13     01:13     01:37     00:20     00:20     01:02     00:17     00:36     00:13     00:24     00:42     00:04   
 5. Jānis Odiņš               00:38:24 17:24:15   00:53  2  05:11  4  15:36  6  18:03  6  19:36  6  24:54  6  27:59  5  30:34  6  33:22  6  35:30  7  38:14  5  38:24  5 00:38:24
     800                           M45B           00:53  2  04:18  7  10:25  8  02:27  7  01:33  8  05:18  5  03:05  5  02:35  5  02:48  7  02:08  4  02:44  3  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:30     02:44     00:32     00:22     00:58     00:33     00:32     00:21     00:22     00:15     00:03   
 6. Juris Fjodorovs           00:38:26 18:18:08   00:53  2  05:01  3  14:29  3  16:49  3  18:27  3  24:04  4  27:15  3  29:50  3  32:42  4  34:50  3  38:17  6  38:26  6 00:38:26
    2010                           M45B           00:53  2  04:08  5  09:28  6  02:20  6  01:38  9  05:37  9  03:11  6  02:35  5  02:52  8  02:08  4  03:27 10  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:20     01:47     00:25     00:27     01:17     00:39     00:32     00:25     00:22     00:58     00:02   
 7. Juris Kauliņš             00:38:39 17:21:24   04:10 11  08:05  9  16:41  8  18:46  8  20:09  7  25:16  7  28:02  6  30:25  5  33:21  5  35:21  6  38:26  7  38:39  7 00:38:39
    2583                           M45B           04:10 11  03:55  3  08:36  2  02:05  2  01:23  2  05:07  4  02:46  3  02:23  2  02:56  9  02:00  3  03:05  5  00:13  9
                                                  03:17     00:07     00:55     00:10     00:12     00:47     00:14     00:20     00:29     00:14     00:36     00:06   
 8. Dainis Stikuts            00:40:44 18:36:36   00:59  5  05:12  5  16:33  7  18:45  7  20:14  8  25:41  8  29:11  8  31:57  8  34:34  8  37:11  8  40:33  8  40:44  8 00:40:44
     951                           M45B           00:59  5  04:13  6  11:21  9  02:12  3  01:29  6  05:27  8  03:30  8  02:46  9  02:37  5  02:37  9  03:22  9  00:11  5
                                                  00:06     00:25     03:40     00:17     00:18     01:07     00:58     00:43     00:10     00:51     00:53     00:04   
 9. Aivars Šeinfišs           00:41:34 19:00:18   03:14  9  07:10  8  16:44  9  20:33  9  21:58  9  27:20  9  30:42  9  33:27  9  36:03  9  38:13  9  41:23  9  41:34  9 00:41:34
     454                           M45B           03:14  9  03:56  4  09:34  7  03:49 11  01:25  4  05:22  6  03:22  7  02:45  8  02:36  4  02:10  6  03:10  6  00:11  5
                                                  02:21     00:08     01:53     01:54     00:14     01:02     00:50     00:42     00:09     00:24     00:41     00:04   
10. Didzis Pētersons          00:52:28 18:23:17   03:59 10  10:14 11  24:19 11  27:22 11  29:54 11  36:14 10  39:51 10  43:13 10  46:18 10  48:59 10  52:15 10  52:28 10 00:52:28
     948 KVADRUM                   M45B           03:59 10  06:15 10  14:05 10  03:03  9  02:32 10  06:20 10  03:37  9  03:22 11  03:05 10  02:41 10  03:16  8  00:13  9
                                                  03:06     02:27     06:24     01:08     01:21     02:00     01:05     01:19     00:38     00:55     00:47     00:06   
11. Guntars Loba              00:54:42 17:40:59   01:35  8  08:52 10  23:29 10  26:39 10  29:35 10  36:32 11  41:01 11  44:14 11  47:38 11  50:28 11  54:30 11  54:42 11 00:54:42
     649                           M45B           01:35  8  07:17 11  14:37 11  03:10 10  02:56 11  06:57 11  04:29 10  03:13 10  03:24 11  02:50 11  04:02 11  00:12  8
                                                  00:42     03:29     06:56     01:15     01:45     02:37     01:57     01:10     00:57     01:04     01:33     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     03:47     07:41     01:55     01:11     04:20     02:32     02:03     02:15     01:46     02:29     00:07   00:30:56

M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 7.14 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 41)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 33)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:50:09 19:05:00   02:58  1  04:47  1  10:51  1  12:42  1  16:02  1  17:34  1  25:18  1  29:11  1  31:17  1  33:44  1  37:13  1  38:30  1  39:43  1  43:07  1  47:16  1  48:50  1  50:02  1  50:09  1 00:50:09
     931                           M21B           02:58  1  01:49  1  06:04  1  01:51  1  03:20  1  01:32  1  07:44  5  03:53  1  02:06  1  02:27  1  03:29  1  01:17  1  01:13  1  03:24  1  04:09  1  01:34  1  01:12  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandis Zuzāns             00:58:34 17:09:12   03:59  3  07:03  3  14:03  2  16:28  2  19:54  2  22:24  2  27:14  3  32:45  2  35:11  2  38:36  3  43:09  2  45:04  2  46:44  2  50:57  2  55:10  2  56:47  2  58:25  2  58:34  2 00:58:34
     979 30draugi.lv               M21B           03:59  3  03:04  4  07:00  2  02:25  3  03:26  2  02:30  5  04:50  3  05:31  2  02:26  2  03:25  3  04:33  2  01:55  4  01:40  5  04:13  3  04:13  3  01:37  2  01:38  4  00:09  3
                                                  01:01     01:15     00:56     00:34     00:06     00:58    -02:54     01:38     00:20     00:58     01:04     00:38     00:27     00:49     00:04     00:03     00:26     00:02   
 3. Gints Poris               01:06:59 17:37:11   04:49  4  07:52  5  15:36  4  18:07  4  22:26  4  24:25  4  29:04  4  34:43  4  39:55  3  43:25  4  47:59  4  49:30  4  51:01  4  57:00  3  63:36  4  65:28  3  66:51  3  66:59  3 01:06:59
     694 NLP                       M21B           04:49  4  03:03  3  07:44  3  02:31  4  04:19  5  01:59  3  04:39  2  05:39  3  05:12  3  03:30  4  04:34  3  01:31  2  01:31  4  05:59  4  06:36  5  01:52  3  01:23  3  00:08  2
                                                  01:51     01:14     01:40     00:40     00:59     00:27    -03:05     01:46     03:06     01:03     01:05     00:14     00:18     02:35     02:27     00:18     00:11     00:01   
 4. Andis Komarovs            01:15:12 18:54:41   05:02  5  07:30  4  15:14  3  17:31  3  21:12  3  23:08  3  27:12  2  32:53  3            38:23  2  46:30  3  48:09  3  49:36  3  59:10  4  63:22  3  72:50  4  75:02  4  75:12  4 01:15:12
     541 KP                        M21B           05:02  5  02:28  2  07:44  3  02:17  2  03:41  3  01:56  2  04:04  1  05:41  4                                01:39  3  01:27  3  09:34  5  04:12  2  09:28  5  02:12  5  00:10  4
                                                  02:04     00:39     01:40     00:26     00:21     00:24    -03:40     01:48                                   00:22     00:14     06:10     00:03     07:54     01:00     00:03   
 5. Raivis Miezītis           01:19:56 19:02:50   03:40  2  06:53  2  24:27  5  27:11  5  31:07  5  33:14  5  38:23  5  44:24  5  53:10  4  56:21  5  62:18  5  64:31  5  65:55  5  69:54  5  74:56  5  78:29  5  79:46  5  79:56  5 01:19:56
     960                           M21B           03:40  2  03:13  5  17:34  5  02:44  5  03:56  4  02:07  4  05:09  4  06:01  5  08:46  4  03:11  2  05:57  4  02:13  5  01:24  2  03:59  2  05:02  4  03:33  4  01:17  2  00:10  4
                                                  00:42     01:24     11:30     00:53     00:36     00:35    -02:35     02:08     06:40     00:44     02:28     00:56     00:11     00:35     00:53     01:59     00:05     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:58     01:49     06:04     01:51     03:20     01:32     04:04     03:53     02:06     02:27     03:29     01:17     01:13     03:24     04:09     01:34     01:12     00:07   00:46:29

M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.14 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 41)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 33)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Armands Teteris           00:44:24 18:38:27   02:47  2  04:27  2  11:07  1  12:49  1  15:42  1  17:11  1  20:29  1  24:47  2  26:44  2  29:08  1  32:27  2  33:41  1  34:56  1  38:10  1  41:50  1  43:06  1  44:18  1  44:24  1 00:44:24
    1383 TOK Taka                  M40A           02:47  2  01:40  2  06:40  3  01:42  1  02:53  1  01:29  1  03:18  2  04:18  4  01:57  2  02:24  1  03:19  2  01:14  1  01:15  2  03:14  4  03:40  4  01:16  1  01:12  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:45:05 18:52:40   02:46  1  04:24  1  11:09  2  12:59  2  15:55  2  17:28  2  20:34  2  24:20  1  26:30  1  29:11  2  32:20  1  34:06  2  35:17  2  38:48  2  42:11  2  43:35  2  44:56  2  45:05  2 00:45:05
      67                           M40A           02:46  1  01:38  1  06:45  4  01:50  3  02:56  2  01:33  2  03:06  1  03:46  1  02:10  4  02:41  4  03:09  1  01:46  9  01:11  1  03:31  5  03:23  2  01:24  3  01:21  3  00:09  5
                                                 -00:01    -00:02     00:05     00:08     00:03     00:04    -00:12    -00:32     00:13     00:17    -00:10     00:32    -00:04     00:17    -00:17     00:08     00:09     00:03   
 3. Ingus Grasis              00:45:29 18:40:44   03:10  4  05:26  5  12:00  4  13:42  4  16:39  3  18:18  3  22:05  3  26:16  3  28:11  3  30:41  3  34:09  3  35:30  3  36:46  3  39:43  3  42:54  3  44:10  3  45:22  3  45:29  3 00:45:29
     796 Auseklis                  M40A           03:10  4  02:16  6  06:34  1  01:42  1  02:57  3  01:39  3  03:47  4  04:11  2  01:55  1  02:30  2  03:28  3  01:21  3  01:16  4  02:57  1  03:11  1  01:16  1  01:12  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:23     00:36    -00:06     00:00     00:04     00:10     00:29    -00:07    -00:02     00:06     00:09     00:07     00:01    -00:17    -00:29     00:00     00:00     00:01   
 4. Māris Bērtulis            00:49:23 19:06:22   03:12  5  05:22  4  12:32  5  14:54  5  18:01  4  19:45  4  23:44  4  28:00  4  30:06  4  32:43  4  36:29  4  37:49  4  39:04  4  42:48  4  46:17  4  47:49  4  49:15  4  49:23  4 00:49:23
     434 Saldus                    M40A           03:12  5  02:10  5  07:10  5  02:22 10  03:07  4  01:44  5  03:59  5  04:16  3  02:06  3  02:37  3  03:46  6  01:20  2  01:15  2  03:44  7  03:29  3  01:32  4  01:26  5  00:08  4
                                                  00:25     00:30     00:30     00:40     00:14     00:15     00:41    -00:02     00:09     00:13     00:27     00:06     00:00     00:30    -00:11     00:16     00:14     00:02   
 5. Mārtiņš Buršs             00:52:00 18:49:51   04:07  6  07:01  9  14:33  9  16:26  6  19:33  6  21:15  6  25:01  6  29:36  6  31:55  5  35:13  5  38:56  5  40:19  5  41:50  5  44:54  5  48:40  5  50:13  5  51:53  5  52:00  5 00:52:00
     106 Autostarts.lv             M40A           04:07  6  02:54  9  07:32  8  01:53  4  03:07  4  01:42  4  03:46  3  04:35  5  02:19  5  03:18  7  03:43  5  01:23  4  01:31  8  03:04  2  03:46  5  01:33  5  01:40  7  00:07  2
                                                  01:20     01:14     00:52     00:11     00:14     00:13     00:28     00:17     00:22     00:54     00:24     00:09     00:16    -00:10     00:06     00:17     00:28     00:01   
 6. Valeriy Pautov            00:52:23 16:42:11   02:53  3  04:43  3  11:19  3  13:16  3  18:28  5  20:16  5  24:23  5  29:24  5  32:15  6  35:20  6  39:01  6  40:30  6  41:55  6  45:04  6  49:18  6  50:51  6  52:13  6  52:23  6 00:52:23
    1191 Legenda Vologda           M40A           02:53  3  01:50  3  06:36  2  01:57  5  05:12 10  01:48  6  04:07  7  05:01  6  02:51 10  03:05  5  03:41  4  01:29  5  01:25  6  03:09  3  04:14  9  01:33  5  01:22  4  00:10  6
                                                  00:06     00:10    -00:04     00:15     02:19     00:19     00:49     00:43     00:54     00:41     00:22     00:15     00:10    -00:05     00:34     00:17     00:10     00:04   
 7. Kārlis Lācis              00:57:30 15:50:50   04:17  8  06:58  8  14:23  6  16:40  7  20:18  7  22:21  7  26:33  7  31:35  7  34:06  7  37:59  7  42:14  7  43:59  7  45:37  7  49:33  7  53:45  7  55:29  7  57:19  7  57:30  7 00:57:30
     792 LDM                       M40A           04:17  8  02:41  8  07:25  7  02:17  7  03:38  7  02:03  8  04:12  8  05:02  7  02:31  6  03:53  8  04:15  8  01:45  8  01:38 10  03:56  8  04:12  8  01:44  9  01:50  9  00:11  8
                                                  01:30     01:01     00:45     00:35     00:45     00:34     00:54     00:44     00:34     01:29     00:56     00:31     00:23     00:42     00:32     00:28     00:38     00:05   
 8. Konstantin Ivanov         00:59:49 17:50:54   04:35  9  06:57  7  14:31  8  16:49  9  20:42  8  23:12  8  27:47  8  33:10  8  36:00  8  39:15  8  43:51  8  45:48  8  47:09  8  52:06  8  56:14  8  57:54  8  59:39  8  59:49  8 00:59:49
    1148 UZAO-TEAM                 M40A           04:35  9  02:22  7  07:34  9  02:18  9  03:53  8  02:30  9  04:35 10  05:23  9  02:50  9  03:15  6  04:36  9  01:57 10  01:21  5  04:57  9  04:08  7  01:40  7  01:45  8  00:10  6
                                                  01:48     00:42     00:54     00:36     01:00     01:01     01:17     01:05     00:53     00:51     01:17     00:43     00:06     01:43     00:28     00:24     00:33     00:04   
 9. Ģirts Eglītis             01:00:33 19:22:24   04:13  7  06:14  6  14:28  7  16:45  8  20:46  9  23:26  9  28:00  9  33:47  9  36:21  9  40:41  9  45:17  9  47:01  9  48:35  9  52:14  9  56:45  9  58:27  9  60:19  9  60:33  9 01:00:33
     692                           M40A           04:13  7  02:01  4  08:14 10  02:17  7  04:01  9  02:40 10  04:34  9  05:47 10  02:34  7  04:20 10  04:36  9  01:44  7  01:34  9  03:39  6  04:31 10  01:42  8  01:52 10  00:14 10
                                                  01:26     00:21     01:34     00:35     01:08     01:11     01:16     01:29     00:37     01:56     01:17     00:30     00:19     00:25     00:51     00:26     00:40     00:08   
10. Juris Kalniņš             01:03:28 18:46:07   05:08 10  11:43 10  19:06 10  21:14 10  24:48 10  26:41 10  30:47 10  36:01 10  38:41 10  42:45 10  46:58 10  48:30 10  49:59 10  55:54 10  59:58 10  61:48 10  63:16 10  63:28 10 01:03:28
     719 Olaine                    M40A           05:08 10  06:35 10  07:23  6  02:08  6  03:34  6  01:53  7  04:06  6  05:14  8  02:40  8  04:04  9  04:13  7  01:32  6  01:29  7  05:55 10  04:04  6  01:50 10  01:28  6  00:12  9
                                                  02:21     04:55     00:43     00:26     00:41     00:24     00:48     00:56     00:43     01:40     00:54     00:18     00:14     02:41     00:24     00:34     00:16     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:46     01:38     06:34     01:42     02:53     01:29     03:06     03:46     01:55     02:24     03:09     01:14     01:11     02:57     03:11     01:16     01:12     00:06   00:42:29

M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.14 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 41)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 33)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valery Tereshenkov        00:49:59 16:05:11   04:40 10  06:34  8  13:04  4  14:55  3  17:54  3  19:43  3  23:09  3  27:38  2  29:45  2  33:24  3  36:56  3  38:24  2  39:51  2  43:19  1  46:50  1  48:26  1  49:48  1  49:59  1 00:49:59
    1183 OK Smolensk               M45A           04:40 10  01:54  3  06:30  1  01:51  1  02:59  1  01:49  4  03:26  2  04:29  3  02:07  4  03:39  9  03:32  5  01:28  5  01:27  5  03:28  4  03:31  3  01:36  6  01:22  3  00:11  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Balčūns             00:50:14 18:51:36   03:49  4  05:55  4  13:05  5  14:57  4  18:07  4  19:50  4  23:37  4  28:05  4  30:16  3  33:23  2  36:52  2  38:11  1  39:30  1  43:26  2  47:09  2  48:31  2  50:07  2  50:14  2 00:50:14
     321                           M45A           03:49  4  02:06  5  07:10  6  01:52  2  03:10  2  01:43  2  03:47  8  04:28  2  02:11  5  03:07  7  03:29  2  01:19  2  01:19  2  03:56  9  03:43  5  01:22  1  01:36  8  00:07  1
                                                 -00:51     00:12     00:40     00:01     00:11    -00:06     00:21    -00:01     00:04    -00:32    -00:03    -00:09    -00:08     00:28     00:12    -00:14     00:14    -00:04   
 3. Kimmo Liljeström          00:52:26 18:36:20   03:55  5  07:06 10  13:56  8  15:51  7  19:03  6  21:40  7  25:40  6  30:03  6  32:09  6  34:49  4  38:38  4  39:58  4  41:21  4  45:33  4  49:14  4  50:46  4  52:18  3  52:26  3 00:52:26
    1143 Helsingin Suunnistajat    M45A           03:55  5  03:11 12  06:50  5  01:55  3  03:12  3  02:37 14  04:00 10  04:23  1  02:06  2  02:40  1  03:49  8  01:20  3  01:23  3  04:12 13  03:41  4  01:32  4  01:32  6  00:08  2
                                                 -00:45     01:17     00:20     00:04     00:13     00:48     00:34    -00:06    -00:01    -00:59     00:17    -00:08    -00:04     00:44     00:10    -00:04     00:10    -00:03   
 4. Gints Vītiņš              00:53:15 18:02:46   04:12  8  06:20  7  12:53  3  14:57  4  18:30  5  21:01  5  24:20  5  29:16  5  31:22  5  35:26  5  38:57  5  40:21  5  42:04  5  46:15  5  49:40  5  51:52  5  53:06  4  53:15  4 00:53:15
     688                           M45A           04:12  8  02:08  8  06:33  2  02:04  7  03:33  9  02:31 13  03:19  1  04:56  8  02:06  2  04:04 12  03:31  4  01:24  4  01:43 12  04:11 12  03:25  1  02:12 13  01:14  1  00:09  3
                                                 -00:28     00:14     00:03     00:13     00:34     00:42    -00:07     00:27    -00:01     00:25    -00:01    -00:04     00:16     00:43    -00:06     00:36    -00:08    -00:02   
 5. Raimonds Bondars          00:53:32 17:24:17   03:20  1  05:07  1  11:54  1  14:08  1  17:28  1  19:26  2  22:54  2  27:46  3  30:22  4  33:20  1  36:50  1  38:28  3  40:40  3  44:24  3  48:48  3  50:30  3  53:20  5  53:32  5 00:53:32
     220 Latvijas finieris         M45A           03:20  1  01:47  2  06:47  4  02:14 13  03:20  6  01:58  7  03:28  3  04:52  7  02:36 10  02:58  4  03:30  3  01:38  8  02:12 16  03:44  7  04:24 10  01:42  8  02:50 17  00:12 11
                                                 -01:20    -00:07     00:17     00:23     00:21     00:09     00:02     00:23     00:29    -00:41    -00:02     00:10     00:45     00:16     00:53     00:06     01:28     00:01   
 6. Uldis Gaiss               00:54:01 15:58:15   04:49 11  06:44  9  14:56 10  17:03 10  20:20 10  22:24  9  26:22  9  31:26  8  33:56  7  36:45  6  40:31  6  41:59  6  43:29  6  46:38  6  50:53  6  52:28  6  53:52  6  54:01  6 00:54:01
    3073                           M45A           04:49 11  01:55  4  08:12 13  02:07  9  03:17  5  02:04  8  03:58  9  05:04 10  02:30  8  02:49  2  03:46  6  01:28  5  01:30  7  03:09  3  04:15  8  01:35  5  01:24  4  00:09  3
                                                  00:09     00:01     01:42     00:16     00:18     00:15     00:32     00:35     00:23    -00:50     00:14     00:00     00:03    -00:19     00:44    -00:01     00:02    -00:02   
 7. Ossi Autio                00:55:15 17:22:59   07:10 15  09:19 14  17:03 14  19:06 14  22:27 13  24:14 11  27:43 10  32:21 10  34:33  9  37:25  7  41:16  7  43:11  7  44:38  7  48:12  7  51:41  7  53:28  7  55:04  7  55:15  7 00:55:15
    1210 DT Hyvinkään Rasti        M45A           07:10 15  02:09  9  07:44  9  02:03  6  03:21  7  01:47  3  03:29  4  04:38  5  02:12  6  02:52  3  03:51  9  01:55 14  01:27  5  03:34  5  03:29  2  01:47 10  01:36  8  00:11  6
                                                  02:30     00:15     01:14     00:12     00:22    -00:02     00:03     00:09     00:05    -00:47     00:19     00:27     00:00     00:06    -00:02     00:11     00:14     00:00   
 8. Kaspars Kampuss           00:55:32 16:05:01   05:09 12  08:40 13  16:57 13  18:59 13  22:27 13  24:24 13  28:03 11  32:43 11  35:23 11  38:21 10  42:07  9  43:57  9  45:22  9  48:20  8  52:11  8  53:53  8  55:21  8  55:32  8 00:55:32
    2020 Alnis                     M45A           05:09 12  03:31 13  08:17 14  02:02  5  03:28  8  01:57  6  03:39  6  04:40  6  02:40 11  02:58  4  03:46  6  01:50 12  01:25  4  02:58  2  03:51  6  01:42  8  01:28  5  00:11  6
                                                  00:29     01:37     01:47     00:11     00:29     00:08     00:13     00:11     00:33    -00:41     00:14     00:22    -00:02    -00:30     00:20     00:06     00:06     00:00   
 9. Pēteris Stradiņš          00:56:44 19:37:03   04:05  7  05:51  3  12:33  2  14:32  2  17:45  2  19:22  1  22:51  1  27:20  1  29:18  1  40:31 11  43:48 11  44:58 11  46:16 11  49:11 10  53:50  9  55:16  9  56:33  9  56:44  9 00:56:44
     182 Auseklis                  M45A           04:05  7  01:46  1  06:42  3  01:59  4  03:13  4  01:37  1  03:29  4  04:29  3  01:58  1  11:13 16  03:17  1  01:10  1  01:18  1  02:55  1  04:39 12  01:26  2  01:17  2  00:11  6
                                                 -00:35    -00:08     00:12     00:08     00:14    -00:12     00:03     00:00    -00:09     07:34    -00:15    -00:18    -00:09    -00:33     01:08    -00:10    -00:05     00:00   
10. Raivis Reinsons           00:57:58 18:17:48   03:36  2  05:42  2  13:29  6  15:37  6  19:26  7  21:35  6  25:59  7  31:23  7  34:09  8  37:25  7  41:36  8  43:16  8  45:07  8  48:54  9  53:52 10  55:45 10  57:46 10  57:58 10 00:57:58
    1101 Raalto                    M45A           03:36  2  02:06  5  07:47 10  02:08 10  03:49 11  02:09 10  04:24 13  05:24 11  02:46 13  03:16  8  04:11 11  01:40 11  01:51 14  03:47  8  04:58 13  01:53 12  02:01 15  00:12 11
                                                 -01:04     00:12     01:17     00:17     00:50     00:20     00:58     00:55     00:39    -00:23     00:39     00:12     00:24     00:19     01:27     00:17     00:39     00:01   
11. Juris Vaidakovs           00:58:13 18:58:05   04:01  6  06:07  5  13:44  7  16:07  8  19:49  8  21:54  8  26:03  8  31:54  9  34:59 10  38:01  9  42:35 10  44:14 10  45:49 10  50:05 11  54:29 11  56:19 11  58:00 11  58:13 11 00:58:13
     511 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M45A           04:01  6  02:06  5  07:37  8  02:23 14  03:42 10  02:05  9  04:09 11  05:51 13  03:05 15  03:02  6  04:34 13  01:39  9  01:35  9  04:16 14  04:24 10  01:50 11  01:41 10  00:13 13
                                                 -00:39     00:12     01:07     00:32     00:43     00:16     00:43     01:22     00:58    -00:37     01:02     00:11     00:08     00:48     00:53     00:14     00:19     00:02   
12. Arnis Heinrihsons         01:00:13 18:23:43   03:44  3  06:19  6  14:09  9  16:19  9  20:09  9  24:03 10  28:51 13  33:47 12  37:28 13  41:30 13  45:33 13  47:05 12  48:36 12  52:13 12  56:36 12  58:13 12  60:02 12  60:13 12 01:00:13
     877 Auseklis                  M45A           03:44  3  02:35 11  07:50 11  02:10 11  03:50 12  03:54 16  04:48 15  04:56  8  03:41 16  04:02 11  04:03 10  01:32  7  01:31  8  03:37  6  04:23  9  01:37  7  01:49 11  00:11  6
                                                 -00:56     00:41     01:20     00:19     00:51     02:05     01:22     00:27     01:34     00:23     00:31     00:04     00:04     00:09     00:52     00:01     00:27     00:00   
13. Jānis Vilims              01:03:01 18:43:55   04:25  9  08:00 11  16:01 12  18:14 12  22:23 12  24:18 12  28:56 14  34:32 13  37:15 12  41:01 12  45:30 12  47:45 13  49:23 13  53:26 13  58:46 13  60:58 13  62:48 13  63:01 13 01:03:01
     759 Petriot                   M45A           04:25  9  03:35 15  08:01 12  02:13 12  04:09 14  01:55  5  04:38 14  05:36 12  02:43 12  03:46 10  04:29 12  02:15 16  01:38 10  04:03 11  05:20 15  02:12 13  01:50 12  00:13 13
                                                 -00:15     01:41     01:31     00:22     01:10     00:06     01:12     01:07     00:36     00:07     00:57     00:47     00:11     00:35     01:49     00:36     00:28     00:02   
14. Henrik Albahn             01:04:58 16:14:18   06:01 14  08:20 12  15:42 11  17:46 11  21:50 11  24:36 14  28:22 12  35:12 14  37:28 13  43:51 14  48:38 14  50:17 14  51:55 14  57:11 14  61:02 14  63:15 14  64:48 14  64:58 14 01:04:58
    1167 Lyngby OK                 M45A           06:01 14  02:19 10  07:22  7  02:04  7  04:04 13  02:46 15  03:46  7  06:50 14  02:16  7  06:23 15  04:47 14  01:39  9  01:38 10  05:16 16  03:51  6  02:13 15  01:33  7  00:10  5
                                                  01:21     00:25     00:52     00:13     01:05     00:57     00:20     02:21     00:09     02:44     01:15     00:11     00:11     01:48     00:20     00:37     00:11    -00:01   
15. Juris Vītols              01:11:09 18:53:05   05:57 13  09:54 15  18:42 15  21:25 15  26:03 15  28:25 15  32:41 15  40:43 15  43:18 15  47:35 15  52:33 15  54:26 15  56:14 15  60:15 15  65:20 15  68:57 15  70:55 15  71:09 15 01:11:09
     696 Delta kompānija           M45A           05:57 13  03:57 16  08:48 15  02:43 15  04:38 15  02:22 11  04:16 12  08:02 16  02:35  9  04:17 13  04:58 15  01:53 13  01:48 13  04:01 10  05:05 14  03:37 17  01:58 13  00:14 16
                                                  01:17     02:03     02:18     00:52     01:39     00:33     00:50     03:33     00:28     00:38     01:26     00:25     00:21     00:33     01:34     02:01     00:36     00:03   
16. Andris Pumpurs            01:18:32 19:10:41   08:21 16  11:53 16  21:51 16  24:36 16  29:32 16  31:55 16  37:42 16  45:39 16  48:33 16  53:09 16  58:42 16  60:44 16  62:39 16  67:42 16  73:50 16  76:19 16  78:19 16  78:32 16 01:18:32
    1718 Ģeogrāfu mafija           M45A           08:21 16  03:32 14  09:58 16  02:45 16  04:56 16  02:23 12  05:47 16  07:57 15  02:54 14  04:36 14  05:33 16  02:02 15  01:55 15  05:03 15  06:08 16  02:29 16  02:00 14  00:13 13
                                                  03:41     01:38     03:28     00:54     01:57     00:34     02:21     03:28     00:47     00:57     02:01     00:34     00:28     01:35     02:37     00:53     00:38     00:02   
    Matti Karvonen            DQ       17:48:03   12:11 17  37:25 17                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
    1217 DT Kalevan Rasti          M45A           12:11 17  25:14 17                                                                                                                                    01:31  3  02:25 16          
                                                  07:31     23:20                                                                                                                                      -00:05     01:03             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:20     01:46     06:30     01:51     02:59     01:37     03:19     04:23     01:58     02:40     03:17     01:10     01:18     02:55     03:25     01:22     01:14     00:07   00:45:11

M21AL Distance (8): 21 KP 8.09 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tero Föhr                 00:40:52 17:01:55   00:43  3  02:21  1  03:26  1  04:47  1  07:06  1  13:29  1  14:48  1  17:01  1  18:07  1  21:53  1  25:52  1  27:11  1  28:40  1  29:51  1  33:39  1  35:40  1  36:55  1  38:11  1  39:11  1  40:08  1  40:45  1  40:52  1 00:40:52
    1240 Hankasalmi O school       M21AL          00:43  3  01:38  1  01:05  1  01:21  1  02:19  1  06:23  1  01:19  1  02:13  1  01:06  1  03:46 17  03:59  1  01:19  1  01:29  2  01:11 12  03:48  1  02:01  1  01:15  1  01:16  8  01:00  1  00:57  1  00:37  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pauls Platais             00:46:14 18:39:34   00:41  1  02:33  3  03:48  2  05:09  2  08:23  4  15:17  2  16:50  2  19:29  2  20:56  2  23:46  2  28:35  2  30:19  2  31:56  2  33:02  2  37:58  2  40:18  2  41:51  2  43:06  2  44:14  2  45:25  2  46:05  2  46:14  2 00:46:14
     119 Ozons                     M21AL          00:41  1  01:52  4  01:15  2  01:21  1  03:14  6  06:54  3  01:33  5  02:39  6  01:27  5  02:50  2  04:49  5  01:44  8  01:37  4  01:06  5  04:56  8  02:20  8  01:33  9  01:15  6  01:08  3  01:11  9  00:40  7  00:09 11
                                                 -00:02     00:14     00:10     00:00     00:55     00:31     00:14     00:26     00:21    -00:56     00:50     00:25     00:08    -00:05     01:08     00:19     00:18    -00:01     00:08     00:14     00:03     00:02   
 3. Mārtiņš Krūze             00:46:19 18:55:23   00:42  2  02:32  2  03:50  3  05:15  3  08:22  3  15:33  3  17:15  3  20:11  4  21:41  4  24:44  4  29:19  3  31:07  3  32:44  3  33:50  3  38:18  3  40:27  3  42:06  3  43:20  3  44:28  3  45:35  3  46:12  3  46:19  3 00:46:19
     575 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:42  2  01:50  2  01:18  4  01:25  5  03:07  4  07:11  5  01:42  9  02:56 10  01:30  9  03:03  7  04:35  2  01:48 10  01:37  4  01:06  5  04:28  3  02:09  2  01:39 12  01:14  3  01:08  3  01:07  3  00:37  1  00:07  2
                                                 -00:01     00:12     00:13     00:04     00:48     00:48     00:23     00:43     00:24    -00:43     00:36     00:29     00:08    -00:05     00:40     00:08     00:24    -00:02     00:08     00:10     00:00     00:00   
 4. Valters Ļubinskis         00:47:55 16:32:12   00:46  5  02:36  4  03:57  4  05:19  4  08:20  2  15:35  4  17:17  4  20:02  3  21:25  3  24:23  3  30:16  4  32:32  4  34:10  4  35:15  4  39:28  4  41:40  4  43:11  4  44:46  4  45:56  4  47:06  4  47:47  4  47:55  4 00:47:55
     691 BC&Co                     M21AL          00:46  5  01:50  2  01:21  5  01:22  3  03:01  3  07:15  6  01:42  9  02:45  8  01:23  4  02:58  6  05:53 13  02:16 14  01:38  6  01:05  4  04:13  2  02:12  3  01:31  5  01:35 13  01:10  6  01:10  7  00:41  8  00:08  7
                                                  00:03     00:12     00:16     00:01     00:42     00:52     00:23     00:32     00:17    -00:48     01:54     00:57     00:09    -00:06     00:25     00:11     00:16     00:19     00:10     00:13     00:04     00:01   
 5. Valts Ulmanis             00:48:40 18:44:00   00:46  5  04:00 14  05:30 12  06:58 11  10:10  9  17:40  6  19:11  5  21:46  5  23:54  7  26:58  7  31:41  6  33:16  5  35:01  5  36:05  5  40:45  5  42:58  5  44:27  5  45:41  5  46:49  5  47:56  5  48:33  5  48:40  5 00:48:40
     464 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:46  5  03:14 17  01:30 11  01:28  9  03:12  5  07:30  9  01:31  4  02:35  5  02:08 19  03:04  8  04:43  4  01:35  3  01:45  9  01:04  3  04:40  6  02:13  4  01:29  4  01:14  3  01:08  3  01:07  3  00:37  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:03     01:36     00:25     00:07     00:53     01:07     00:12     00:22     01:02    -00:42     00:44     00:16     00:16    -00:07     00:52     00:12     00:14    -00:02     00:08     00:10     00:00     00:00   
 6. Artem Sotkin              00:49:21 17:39:41   00:45  4  03:06  7  04:42  7  06:08  6  09:38  6  18:06 10  19:34  7  22:07  6  23:49  6  26:39  5  31:38  5  33:18  6  35:07  6  36:15  6  41:31  6  43:44  6  45:05  6  46:13  6  47:27  6  48:29  6  49:14  6  49:21  6 00:49:21
    1184 OFFROAD                   M21AL          00:45  4  02:21 10  01:36 12  01:26  7  03:30 11  08:28 13  01:28  3  02:33  4  01:42 12  02:50  2  04:59  6  01:40  7  01:49 10  01:08  8  05:16 10  02:13  4  01:21  2  01:08  1  01:14  8  01:02  2  00:45 11  00:07  2
                                                  00:02     00:43     00:31     00:05     01:11     02:05     00:09     00:20     00:36    -00:56     01:00     00:21     00:20    -00:03     01:28     00:12     00:06    -00:08     00:14     00:05     00:08     00:00   
 7. Aapo Laiho                00:50:13 17:08:32   02:21 20  04:22 18  06:24 18  07:46 15  11:10 12  18:05  9  20:55 12  23:35 10  24:56  9  27:51 10  32:26  7  34:03  7  36:20  8  37:29  9  42:09  8  44:26  8  45:58  8  47:11  8  48:18  8  49:27  8  50:05  7  50:13  7 00:50:13
    1239 Hankasalmi O school       M21AL          02:21 20  02:01  6  02:02 16  01:22  3  03:24  9  06:55  4  02:50 18  02:40  7  01:21  3  02:55  4  04:35  2  01:37  5  02:17 15  01:09 10  04:40  6  02:17  6  01:32  7  01:13  2  01:07  2  01:09  5  00:38  4  00:08  7
                                                  01:38     00:23     00:57     00:01     01:05     00:32     01:31     00:27     00:15    -00:51     00:36     00:18     00:48    -00:02     00:52     00:16     00:17    -00:03     00:07     00:12     00:01     00:01   
 8. Guy Sabotbar              00:50:25 17:24:39   00:49  8  04:15 16  06:09 16  09:03 17  13:01 16  19:50 16  21:16 13  23:47 11  25:06 11  27:50  9  33:22 10  35:00  9  36:24  9  37:23  8  42:00  7  44:18  7  45:45  7  47:00  7  48:17  7  49:26  7  50:16  8  50:25  8 00:50:25
     930 Mežmalas                  M21AL          00:49  8  03:26 18  01:54 14  02:54 17  03:58 15  06:49  2  01:26  2  02:31  2  01:19  2  02:44  1  05:32 10  01:38  6  01:24  1  00:59  1  04:37  5  02:18  7  01:27  3  01:15  6  01:17 10  01:09  5  00:50 17  00:09 11
                                                  00:06     01:48     00:49     01:33     01:39     00:26     00:07     00:18     00:13    -01:02     01:33     00:19    -00:05    -00:12     00:49     00:17     00:12    -00:01     00:17     00:12     00:13     00:02   
 9. Saul Klemola              00:50:57 17:03:36   01:38 19  06:12 20  07:27 20  08:53 16  11:39 15  19:05 11  20:42 10  23:52 12  25:19 12  28:26 11  33:43 11  35:19 11  36:51 10  37:59 10  42:34 10  45:03 10  46:34 10  47:48  9  48:59  9  50:09  9  50:48  9  50:57  9 00:50:57
    1237 Hankasalmi O school       M21AL          01:38 19  04:34 20  01:15  2  01:26  7  02:46  2  07:26  8  01:37  6  03:10 15  01:27  5  03:07  9  05:17  8  01:36  4  01:32  3  01:08  8  04:35  4  02:29 10  01:31  5  01:14  3  01:11  7  01:10  7  00:39  5  00:09 11
                                                  00:55     02:56     00:10     00:05     00:27     01:03     00:18     00:57     00:21    -00:39     01:18     00:17     00:03    -00:03     00:47     00:28     00:16    -00:02     00:11     00:13     00:02     00:02   
10. Daniils Ozoliņš           00:51:36 19:38:31   00:59 12  03:08  8  05:16 11  06:41 10  10:08  8  17:56  7  19:34  7  22:37  8  24:06  8  27:22  8  32:33  8  34:18  8  35:57  7  37:03  7  42:27  9  44:51  9  46:23  9  48:11 10  49:31 10  50:44 10  51:28 10  51:36 10 00:51:36
     388 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:59 12  02:09  8  02:08 20  01:25  5  03:27 10  07:48 10  01:38  7  03:03 13  01:29  8  03:16 11  05:11  7  01:45  9  01:39  7  01:06  5  05:24 12  02:24  9  01:32  7  01:48 16  01:20 11  01:13 11  00:44 10  00:08  7
                                                  00:16     00:31     01:03     00:04     01:08     01:25     00:19     00:50     00:23    -00:30     01:12     00:26     00:10    -00:05     01:36     00:23     00:17     00:32     00:20     00:16     00:07     00:01   
11. Martin Kaup               00:54:28 17:26:56   01:12 15  03:27 11  04:56  9  06:34  8  09:51  7  17:39  5  19:17  6  22:08  7  23:41  5  26:55  6  33:02  9  35:03 10  36:52 11  38:04 11  43:26 11  47:33 11  49:10 11  50:51 11  52:12 11  53:30 11  54:18 11  54:28 11 00:54:28
    1155 LSF                       M21AL          01:12 15  02:15  9  01:29 10  01:38 12  03:17  7  07:48 10  01:38  7  02:51  9  01:33 10  03:14 10  06:07 15  02:01 12  01:49 10  01:12 13  05:22 11  04:07 19  01:37 11  01:41 14  01:21 13  01:18 12  00:48 15  00:10 15
                                                  00:29     00:37     00:24     00:17     00:58     01:25     00:19     00:38     00:27    -00:32     02:08     00:42     00:20     00:01     01:34     02:06     00:22     00:25     00:21     00:21     00:11     00:03   
12. Maxim Simakov             00:55:29 16:55:59   01:03 14  03:45 12  05:44 14  07:24 12  11:17 14  19:11 12  20:53 11  23:52 12  25:30 13  28:53 13  34:28 12  37:26 13  39:41 14  40:51 13  45:49 12  48:28 12  50:11 12  51:42 12  52:58 12  54:35 12  55:20 12  55:29 12 00:55:29
    1145                           M21AL          01:03 14  02:42 13  01:59 15  01:40 13  03:53 14  07:54 12  01:42  9  02:59 12  01:38 11  03:23 12  05:35 11  02:58 18  02:15 14  01:10 11  04:58  9  02:39 12  01:43 13  01:31 12  01:16  9  01:37 17  00:45 11  00:09 11
                                                  00:20     01:04     00:54     00:19     01:34     01:31     00:23     00:46     00:32    -00:23     01:36     01:39     00:46    -00:01     01:10     00:38     00:28     00:15     00:16     00:40     00:08     00:02   
13. Jānis Dūka                00:56:21 17:14:14   01:00 13  03:22 10  05:03 10  06:35  9  10:41 11  19:25 13  21:26 14  24:57 16  27:04 16  30:36 16  35:54 15  37:56 15  40:16 15  41:33 15  47:34 15  50:04 15  51:37 15  52:59 14  54:23 14  55:35 13  56:14 13  56:21 13 00:56:21
     627 Run4Fun                   M21AL          01:00 13  02:22 11  01:41 13  01:32 10  04:06 16  08:44 15  02:01 14  03:31 17  02:07 18  03:32 14  05:18  9  02:02 13  02:20 16  01:17 16  06:01 15  02:30 11  01:33  9  01:22  9  01:24 14  01:12 10  00:39  5  00:07  2
                                                  00:17     00:44     00:36     00:11     01:47     02:21     00:42     01:18     01:01    -00:14     01:19     00:43     00:51     00:06     02:13     00:29     00:18     00:06     00:24     00:15     00:02     00:00   
14. Kārlis Vilciņš            00:56:33 17:27:24   00:54  9  02:56  6  04:21  6  05:54  5  09:13  5  18:00  8  19:59  9  23:15  9  25:02 10  28:32 12  34:38 13  36:58 12  39:35 12  40:51 13  46:27 13  49:06 13  50:50 13  52:42 13  54:02 13  55:35 13  56:23 14  56:33 14 00:56:33
    1006 Kāpa OK                   M21AL          00:54  9  02:02  7  01:25  7  01:33 11  03:19  8  08:47 16  01:59 13  03:16 16  01:47 14  03:30 13  06:06 14  02:20 16  02:37 18  01:16 15  05:36 13  02:39 12  01:44 14  01:52 17  01:20 11  01:33 14  00:48 15  00:10 15
                                                  00:11     00:24     00:20     00:12     01:00     02:24     00:40     01:03     00:41    -00:16     02:07     01:01     01:08     00:05     01:48     00:38     00:29     00:36     00:20     00:36     00:11     00:03   
15. Jānis Bormeistars         00:56:51 18:39:50   00:54  9  02:53  5  04:17  5  07:39 14  11:15 13  19:47 15  21:36 15  24:32 14  26:16 14  29:58 14  35:42 14  37:42 14  39:35 12  40:47 12  46:43 14  49:39 14  51:29 14  52:59 14  54:34 15  55:54 15  56:41 15  56:51 15 00:56:51
     956                           M21AL          00:54  9  01:59  5  01:24  6  03:22 18  03:36 12  08:32 14  01:49 12  02:56 10  01:44 13  03:42 16  05:44 12  02:00 11  01:53 12  01:12 13  05:56 14  02:56 16  01:50 15  01:30 11  01:35 16  01:20 13  00:47 13  00:10 15
                                                  00:11     00:21     00:19     02:01     01:17     02:09     00:30     00:43     00:38    -00:04     01:45     00:41     00:24     00:01     02:08     00:55     00:35     00:14     00:35     00:23     00:10     00:03   
16. Māris Munkevics           00:58:58 19:22:07   00:46  5  03:19  9  04:47  8  06:29  7  10:16 10  19:40 14  21:42 16  24:51 15  26:41 15  30:17 15  37:02 16  39:19 16  41:28 16  42:47 16  48:50 16  51:37 16  53:27 16  54:54 16  56:34 16  58:07 16  58:50 16  58:58 16 00:58:58
     716                           M21AL          00:46  5  02:33 12  01:28  9  01:42 15  03:47 13  09:24 17  02:02 15  03:09 14  01:50 15  03:36 15  06:45 17  02:17 15  02:09 13  01:19 17  06:03 16  02:47 14  01:50 15  01:27 10  01:40 18  01:33 14  00:43  9  00:08  7
                                                  00:03     00:55     00:23     00:21     01:28     03:01     00:43     00:56     00:44    -00:10     02:46     00:58     00:40     00:08     02:15     00:46     00:35     00:11     00:40     00:36     00:06     00:01   
17. Valtteri Kinnunen         01:05:26 17:03:46   01:24 18  04:11 15  05:37 13  09:41 19  15:26 19  22:41 17  26:59 18  29:30 17  30:58 17  33:54 17  41:51 17  43:17 17  44:56 17  45:59 17  52:41 17  55:42 17  57:55 17  60:31 17  62:37 17  64:33 17  65:20 17  65:26 17 01:05:26
    1235 Hankasalmi O school       M21AL          01:24 18  02:47 14  01:26  8  04:04 19  05:45 19  07:15  6  04:18 20  02:31  2  01:28  7  02:56  5  07:57 19  01:26  2  01:39  7  01:03  2  06:42 18  03:01 17  02:13 19  02:36 19  02:06 19  01:56 18  00:47 13  00:06  1
                                                  00:41     01:09     00:21     02:43     03:26     00:52     02:59     00:18     00:22    -00:50     03:58     00:07     00:10    -00:08     02:54     01:00     00:58     01:20     01:06     00:59     00:10    -00:01   
18. Kaspars Kalsnavs          01:12:19 19:12:35   00:56 11  03:49 13  05:53 15  07:33 13  13:58 17  23:24 18  26:02 17  29:39 18  31:36 18  35:46 18  42:24 18  45:23 18  53:53 19  55:15 19  61:33 19  64:22 19  66:19 19  68:00 19  69:34 19  71:07 18  72:07 18  72:19 18 01:12:19
    1076                           M21AL          00:56 11  02:53 15  02:04 17  01:40 13  06:25 20  09:26 18  02:38 17  03:37 18  01:57 16  04:10 18  06:38 16  02:59 19  08:30 20  01:22 18  06:18 17  02:49 15  01:57 17  01:41 14  01:34 15  01:33 14  01:00 18  00:12 20
                                                  00:13     01:15     00:59     00:19     04:06     03:03     01:19     01:24     00:51     00:24     02:39     01:40     07:01     00:11     02:30     00:48     00:42     00:25     00:34     00:36     00:23     00:05   
19. Väinö Johansson           01:12:35 16:38:25   01:16 16  04:15 16  06:21 17  10:29 20  15:27 20  25:50 19  28:03 19  31:43 19  33:40 19  38:01 19  45:32 19  47:53 19  50:18 18  51:53 18  59:06 18  63:33 18  65:34 18  67:30 18  69:05 18  71:08 19  72:24 19  72:35 19 01:12:35
    1236 Hankasalmi O school       M21AL          01:16 16  02:59 16  02:06 19  04:08 20  04:58 17  10:23 19  02:13 16  03:40 19  01:57 16  04:21 19  07:31 18  02:21 17  02:25 17  01:35 19  07:13 19  04:27 20  02:01 18  01:56 18  01:35 16  02:03 19  01:16 19  00:11 18
                                                  00:33     01:21     01:01     02:47     02:39     04:00     00:54     01:27     00:51     00:35     03:32     01:02     00:56     00:24     03:25     02:26     00:46     00:40     00:35     01:06     00:39     00:04   
20. Niko Vaenerberg           01:29:25 16:40:50   01:20 17  04:58 19  07:03 19  09:20 18  14:59 18  29:12 20  32:43 20  37:34 20  40:41 20  46:02 20  54:50 20  58:13 20  61:33 20  64:08 20  74:29 20  78:28 20  80:50 20  83:29 20  85:43 20  87:58 20  89:14 20  89:25 20 01:29:25
    1234 Hankasalmi O school       M21AL          01:20 17  03:38 19  02:05 18  02:17 16  05:39 18  14:13 20  03:31 19  04:51 20  03:07 20  05:21 20  08:48 20  03:23 20  03:20 19  02:35 20  10:21 20  03:59 18  02:22 20  02:39 20  02:14 20  02:15 20  01:16 19  00:11 18
                                                  00:37     02:00     01:00     00:56     03:20     07:50     02:12     02:38     02:01     01:35     04:49     02:04     01:51     01:24     06:33     01:58     01:07     01:23     01:14     01:18     00:39     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     01:38     01:05     01:21     02:19     06:23     01:19     02:13     01:06     02:44     03:59     01:19     01:24     00:59     03:48     02:01     01:15     01:08     01:00     00:57     00:37     00:06   00:39:22

M35A Distance (8): 21 KP 8.09 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kudriavtcev Kirill        00:48:07 18:37:47   00:45  1  03:58  4  05:30  3  06:48  2  10:05  2  17:23  2  18:53  2  21:23  1  22:47  1  25:34  1  30:24  1  32:07  1  33:44  1  34:50  1  39:48  1  42:02  1  43:46  1  44:55  1  46:03  1  47:13  1  47:58  1  48:07  1 00:48:07
    1158 Ind.                      M35A           00:45  1  03:13  8  01:32  3  01:18  1  03:17  1  07:18  1  01:30  1  02:30  1  01:24  1  02:47  1  04:50  1  01:43  1  01:37  1  01:06  1  04:58  1  02:14  1  01:44  4  01:09  1  01:08  1  01:10  1  00:45  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikhail Svir              00:51:23 18:52:51   00:46  2  02:58  1  04:16  1  06:12  1  09:32  1  17:10  1  18:47  1  21:42  2  23:22  2  26:52  2  31:47  2  33:44  2  35:23  2  36:34  2  42:09  2  44:44  2  46:19  2  47:49  2  49:02  2  50:31  2  51:14  2  51:23  2 00:51:23
    1170 Koshki_Mishki             M35A           00:46  2  02:12  1  01:18  1  01:56  8  03:20  2  07:38  2  01:37  2  02:55  2  01:40  4  03:30  5  04:55  2  01:57  3  01:39  2  01:11  3  05:35  2  02:35  4  01:35  2  01:30  4  01:13  2  01:29  7  00:43  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:01    -01:01    -00:14     00:38     00:03     00:20     00:07     00:25     00:16     00:43     00:05     00:14     00:02     00:05     00:37     00:21    -00:09     00:21     00:05     00:19    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Evgeny Rogovsky           00:56:45 18:20:20   00:46  2  04:51  9  06:28  6  08:02  5  12:31  6  20:56  3  23:04  4  26:26  4  28:03  4  31:14  4  36:32  3  38:43  4  40:40  4  41:49  4  47:45  3  50:02  3  51:35  3  53:09  3  54:40  3  55:52  3  56:38  3  56:45  3 00:56:45
    1156 Ind.                      M35A           00:46  2  04:05 10  01:37  4  01:34  3  04:29  7  08:25  3  02:08  6  03:22  4  01:37  3  03:11  2  05:18  3  02:11  5  01:57  5  01:09  2  05:56  4  02:17  2  01:33  1  01:34  5  01:31  9  01:12  2  00:46  6  00:07  1
                                                  00:01     00:52     00:05     00:16     01:12     01:07     00:38     00:52     00:13     00:24     00:28     00:28     00:20     00:03     00:58     00:03    -00:11     00:25     00:23     00:02     00:01    -00:02   
 4. Alexandr Angelov          00:56:57 18:45:11   01:01  7  04:24  7  06:55  8  08:20  6  12:25  5  21:10  4  23:02  3  26:02  3  27:33  3  30:52  3  36:39  4  38:35  3  40:17  3  41:31  3  48:05  4  50:35  4  52:12  4  53:36  4  54:49  4  56:02  4  56:47  4  56:57  4 00:56:57
    1157 amor                      M35A           01:01  7  03:23  9  02:31 12  01:25  2  04:05  4  08:45  5  01:52  3  03:00  3  01:31  2  03:19  3  05:47  5  01:56  2  01:42  3  01:14  5  06:34  6  02:30  3  01:37  3  01:24  2  01:13  2  01:13  3  00:45  3  00:10  6
                                                  00:16     00:10     00:59     00:07     00:48     01:27     00:22     00:30     00:07     00:32     00:57     00:13     00:05     00:08     01:36     00:16    -00:07     00:15     00:05     00:03     00:00     00:01   
 5. Artūrs Graube             01:02:26 18:37:19   00:59  6  06:36 12  08:07 12  09:57 10  16:41 13  25:20 11  27:16 11  30:47 11  32:40 10  36:05  8  41:49  8  43:54  8  45:47  7  47:05  7  52:46  7  55:33  7  57:17  6  58:46  6  60:13  6  61:32  6  62:17  5  62:26  5 01:02:26
     955 Ozons                     M35A           00:59  6  05:37 12  01:31  2  01:50  7  06:44 13  08:39  4  01:56  4  03:31  7  01:53  7  03:25  4  05:44  4  02:05  4  01:53  4  01:18  6  05:41  3  02:47  5  01:44  4  01:29  3  01:27  7  01:19  4  00:45  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:14     02:24    -00:01     00:32     03:27     01:21     00:26     01:01     00:29     00:38     00:54     00:22     00:16     00:12     00:43     00:33     00:00     00:20     00:19     00:09     00:00     00:00   
 6. Jānis Kukks               01:02:28 19:39:09   00:53  4  04:59 10  06:55  8  08:32  7  13:03  8  22:03  6  24:00  6  27:29  6  29:12  6  32:53  6  38:49  5  41:00  5  43:15  5  44:33  5  50:56  5  53:57  5  55:52  5  57:47  5  59:11  5  61:30  5  62:19  6  62:28  6 01:02:28
     270                           M35A           00:53  4  04:06 11  01:56 10  01:37  4  04:31  8  09:00  6  01:57  5  03:29  6  01:43  5  03:41  6  05:56  6  02:11  5  02:15  8  01:18  6  06:23  5  03:01  8  01:55  6  01:55 11  01:24  4  02:19 13  00:49  7  00:09  2
                                                  00:08     00:53     00:24     00:19     01:14     01:42     00:27     00:59     00:19     00:54     01:06     00:28     00:38     00:12     01:25     00:47     00:11     00:46     00:16     01:09     00:04     00:00   
 7. Ainārs Skrubis            01:03:32 19:08:13   01:13  9  03:37  2  05:14  2  06:54  3  11:32  3  21:11  5  23:21  5  26:47  5  28:35  5  32:24  5  38:53  6  41:17  6  43:37  6  45:16  6  52:14  6  55:16  6  57:18  7  59:10  7  60:42  7  62:26  7  63:21  7  63:32  7 01:03:32
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           01:13  9  02:24  2  01:37  4  01:40  5  04:38  9  09:39  7  02:10  7  03:26  5  01:48  6  03:49  7  06:29  9  02:24  9  02:20  9  01:39 11  06:58  7  03:02  9  02:02  8  01:52  8  01:32 10  01:44 12  00:55  9  00:11 10
                                                  00:28    -00:49     00:05     00:22     01:21     02:21     00:40     00:56     00:24     01:02     01:39     00:41     00:43     00:33     02:00     00:48     00:18     00:43     00:24     00:34     00:10     00:02   
 8. doktors Zorgs             01:07:21 18:11:09   01:34 12  04:33  8  06:26  5  08:36  8  12:51  7  22:43  7  24:57  7  28:35  7  30:29  7  34:32  7  41:03  7  43:32  7  46:25  8  48:02  8  55:35  8  58:41  8  60:44  8  62:36  8  64:05  8  65:35  8  67:10  8  67:21  8 01:07:21
      35                           M35A           01:34 12  02:59  4  01:53  9  02:10 10  04:15  5  09:52  8  02:14  8  03:38  8  01:54  8  04:03  8  06:31 10  02:29 11  02:53 13  01:37 10  07:33 12  03:06 10  02:03  9  01:52  8  01:29  8  01:30  8  01:35 13  00:11 10
                                                  00:49    -00:14     00:21     00:52     00:58     02:34     00:44     01:08     00:30     01:16     01:41     00:46     01:16     00:31     02:35     00:52     00:19     00:43     00:21     00:20     00:50     00:02   
 9. Romāns Koškins            01:07:42 18:23:56   02:54 13  05:56 11  07:48 10  10:32 12  14:27 10  24:46 10  27:00 10  30:46 10  32:47 11  36:58 11  43:18  9  45:38  9  48:18 10  49:51 10  57:01 10  59:53 10  61:49  9  63:57 10  65:21  9  66:43  9  67:32  9  67:42  9 01:07:42
     949                           M35A           02:54 13  03:02  5  01:52  8  02:44 13  03:55  3  10:19 10  02:14  8  03:46 10  02:01  9  04:11  9  06:20  8  02:20  8  02:40 11  01:33  9  07:10  9  02:52  6  01:56  7  02:08 13  01:24  4  01:22  6  00:49  7  00:10  6
                                                  02:09    -00:11     00:20     01:26     00:38     03:01     00:44     01:16     00:37     01:24     01:30     00:37     01:03     00:27     02:12     00:38     00:12     00:59     00:16     00:12     00:04     00:01   
10. Kristaps Zariņš           01:08:32 17:55:28   01:15 11  04:22  5  06:43  7  09:02  9  13:22  9  23:45  9  26:00  9  30:09  9  32:18  9  36:35 10  43:49 11  46:14 10  48:11  9  49:39  9  56:41  9  59:47  9  61:58 10  63:50  9  65:47 10  67:25 10  68:20 10  68:32 10 01:08:32
     446 Auseklis                  M35A           01:15 11  03:07  6  02:21 11  02:19 11  04:20  6  10:23 11  02:15 10  04:09 12  02:09 10  04:17 10  07:14 12  02:25 10  01:57  5  01:28  8  07:02  8  03:06 10  02:11 10  01:52  8  01:57 13  01:38 10  00:55  9  00:12 13
                                                  00:30    -00:06     00:49     01:01     01:03     03:05     00:45     01:39     00:45     01:30     02:24     00:42     00:20     00:22     02:04     00:52     00:27     00:43     00:49     00:28     00:10     00:03   
11. Dzintars Laķis            01:10:04 18:20:25   00:57  5  03:55  3  05:41  4  07:37  4  12:21  4  23:22  8  25:50  8  29:43  8  32:03  8  36:31  9  43:39 10  46:15 11  48:56 11  50:45 11  58:17 11  61:36 11  63:49 11  65:38 11  67:12 11  68:48 11  69:53 11  70:04 11 01:10:04
     653 Auseklis                  M35A           00:57  5  02:58  3  01:46  6  01:56  8  04:44 10  11:01 13  02:28 12  03:53 11  02:20 11  04:28 12  07:08 11  02:36 13  02:41 12  01:49 12  07:32 11  03:19 12  02:13 12  01:49  6  01:34 12  01:36  9  01:05 12  00:11 10
                                                  00:12    -00:15     00:14     00:38     01:27     03:43     00:58     01:23     00:56     01:41     02:18     00:53     01:04     00:43     02:34     01:05     00:29     00:40     00:26     00:26     00:20     00:02   
12. Raimonds Kaže             01:14:29 18:17:10   01:03  8  07:55 13  09:41 13  11:28 13  16:17 11  26:29 12  28:46 12  32:28 12  34:48 12  39:08 12  50:17 13  52:31 13  54:31 13  55:43 12  63:03 12  66:01 12  69:01 12  70:52 12  72:16 12  73:35 12  74:19 12  74:29 12 01:14:29
    1314 Stīvijs Vonders           M35A           01:03  8  06:52 13  01:46  6  01:47  6  04:49 11  10:12  9  02:17 11  03:42  9  02:20 11  04:20 11  11:09 13  02:14  7  02:00  7  01:12  4  07:20 10  02:58  7  03:00 13  01:51  7  01:24  4  01:19  4  00:44  2  00:10  6
                                                  00:18     03:39     00:14     00:29     01:32     02:54     00:47     01:12     00:56     01:33     06:19     00:31     00:23     00:06     02:22     00:44     01:16     00:42     00:16     00:09    -00:01     00:01   
13. Bjorn Lovas               01:16:36 16:00:47   01:14 10  04:22  5  07:56 11  10:19 11  16:30 12  27:05 13  29:41 13  34:41 13  37:33 13  42:34 13  48:52 12  51:26 12  53:59 12  55:48 13  64:27 13  68:11 13  70:22 13  72:19 13  73:52 13  75:31 13  76:26 13  76:36 13 01:16:36
    1180 Nidargst OK               M35A           01:14 10  03:08  7  03:34 13  02:23 12  06:11 12  10:35 12  02:36 13  05:00 13  02:52 13  05:01 13  06:18  7  02:34 12  02:33 10  01:49 12  08:39 13  03:44 13  02:11 10  01:57 12  01:33 11  01:39 11  00:55  9  00:10  6
                                                  00:29    -00:05     02:02     01:05     02:54     03:17     01:06     02:30     01:28     02:14     01:28     00:51     00:56     00:43     03:41     01:30     00:27     00:48     00:25     00:29     00:10     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     02:12     01:18     01:18     03:17     07:18     01:30     02:30     01:24     02:47     04:50     01:43     01:37     01:06     04:58     02:14     01:33     01:09     01:08     01:10     00:43     00:07   00:46:37

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Matias Liljeström         00:08:40 18:36:15   01:43  2  03:28  2  05:24  1  06:55  1  08:29  1  08:40  1 00:08:40
    1144 Helsingin Suunnistajat    M12            01:43  2  01:45  1  01:56  1  01:31  1  01:34  2  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edvarts Rumba             00:09:34 18:48:19   01:50  5  03:40  3  05:53  2  08:11  4  09:24  2  09:34  2 00:09:34
    1212 XXR                       M10            01:50  5  01:50  2  02:13  2  02:18 10  01:13  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:07     00:05     00:17     00:47    -00:21    -00:01   
 3. Roberts Deičs             00:10:03 18:38:58   01:27  1  03:23  1  05:57  3  08:01  2  09:52  3  10:03  3 00:10:03
     802                           M10            01:27  1  01:56  4  02:34  5  02:04  6  01:51  4  00:11  5
                                                 -00:16     00:11     00:38     00:33     00:17     00:00   
 4. John Anana                00:10:21 18:17:46   01:43  2  03:44  4  06:03  4  08:07  3  10:10  4  10:21  4 00:10:21
    1242 DT Pihkaniskat            M10            01:43  2  02:01  6  02:19  3  02:04  6  02:03  6  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:16     00:23     00:33     00:29     00:00   
 5. Samuel Saranen            00:10:28 18:17:43   01:50  5  03:44  4  06:11  5  08:13  5  10:17  5  10:28  5 00:10:28
    1243 DT Pihkaniskat            M8             01:50  5  01:54  3  02:27  4  02:02  5  02:04  7  00:11  5
                                                  00:07     00:09     00:31     00:31     00:30     00:00   
 6. Grigory Anisimov          00:10:59 16:18:51   01:49  4  03:47  6  07:18  6  09:14  6  10:49  6  10:59  6 00:10:59
    1194 Liga-Zhulebino            M12            01:49  4  01:58  5  03:31 10  01:56  2  01:35  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:06     00:13     01:35     00:25     00:01    -00:01   
 7. Helēna Simsone            00:12:59 19:18:16   02:37  9  04:41  7  08:22  7  10:27  7  12:48  7  12:59  7 00:12:59
     901 Kāpa OK                   W10            02:37  9  02:04  7  03:41 11  02:05  8  02:21 12  00:11  5
                                                  00:54     00:19     01:45     00:34     00:47     00:00   
 8. Kristofers Laķis          00:13:07 18:31:22   02:40 12  05:47 11  08:48  8  10:57  8  12:55  8  13:07  8 00:13:07
    2527 Auseklis                  M8             02:40 12  03:07 11  03:01  8  02:09  9  01:58  5  00:12 11
                                                  00:57     01:22     01:05     00:38     00:24     00:01   
 9. Gustavs Gailis            00:15:05 18:50:59   02:32  8  05:01  8  09:45 10  12:19  9  14:52  9  15:05  9 00:15:05
    1308 Burkānciems               M8             02:32  8  02:29  8  04:44 16  02:34 11  02:33 15  00:13 13
                                                  00:49     00:44     02:48     01:03     00:59     00:02   
10. Elīza Šlesere             00:16:03 17:57:01   02:13  7  05:03  9  11:37 12  13:34 11  15:50 10  16:03 10 00:16:03
     790                           W8             02:13  7  02:50  9  06:34 22  01:57  3  02:16  9  00:13 13
                                                  00:30     01:05     04:38     00:26     00:42     00:02   
11. Ričards Krēmers           00:16:14 17:51:48   02:42 13  05:46 10  09:13  9  12:23 10  16:01 11  16:14 11 00:16:14
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:42 13  03:04 10  03:27  9  03:10 13  03:38 25  00:13 13
                                                  00:59     01:19     01:31     01:39     02:04     00:02   
12. Filips Stikuts            00:18:57 18:41:16   02:57 16  07:51 16  12:27 16  16:26 16  18:46 13  18:57 12 00:18:57
     953                           M10            02:57 16  04:54 23  04:36 14  03:59 17  02:20 11  00:11  5
                                                  01:14     03:09     02:40     02:28     00:46     00:00   
13. Enija Pētersone           00:19:02 18:50:51   02:44 14  07:10 13  11:52 13  16:21 13  18:42 12  19:02 13 00:19:02
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:44 14  04:26 21  04:42 15  04:29 19  02:21 12  00:20 23
                                                  01:01     02:41     02:46     02:58     00:47     00:09   
14. Dravis Siliņš Piņķis      00:19:07 18:50:53   02:52 15  07:00 12  11:59 14  16:22 15  18:53 14  19:07 14 00:19:07
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:52 15  04:08 20  04:59 17  04:23 18  02:31 14  00:14 17
                                                  01:09     02:23     03:03     02:52     00:57     00:03   
15. Rūdolfs Gills             00:19:18 16:10:29   02:37  9  12:26 26  15:02 20  17:02 18  19:08 15  19:18 15 00:19:18
     445 Auseklis                  M12            02:37  9  09:49 28  02:36  6  02:00  4  02:06  8  00:10  1
                                                  00:54     08:04     00:40     00:29     00:32    -00:01   
16. Luīze Grabe               00:20:04 18:50:56   02:38 11  07:24 14  12:23 15  16:21 13  19:37 16  20:04 16 00:20:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:38 11  04:46 22  04:59 17  03:58 16  03:16 23  00:27 26
                                                  00:55     03:01     03:03     02:27     01:42     00:16   
17. Laura Ruģele              00:20:09 18:43:11   05:22 20  09:11 19  13:19 18  16:46 17  19:51 17  20:09 17 00:20:09
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:22 20  03:49 15  04:08 12  03:27 14  03:05 19  00:18 22
                                                  03:39     02:04     02:12     01:56     01:31     00:07   
18. Arvils Apsītis            00:20:43 17:28:48   03:25 18  08:23 18  12:55 17  17:37 19  20:22 18  20:43 18 00:20:43
     855 Auseklis                  M12            03:25 18  04:58 24  04:32 13  04:42 20  02:45 18  00:21 25
                                                  01:42     03:13     02:36     03:11     01:11     00:10   
19. Jasmīna Kalniņa           00:23:05 18:44:48   06:57 21  10:47 20  17:13 21  20:09 21  22:45 19  23:05 19 00:23:05
     206 Auseklis                  W10            06:57 21  03:50 16  06:26 21  02:56 12  02:36 16  00:20 23
                                                  05:14     02:05     04:30     01:25     01:02     00:09   
20. Nikolai Kuznetsov         00:24:23 16:14:35   03:16 17  08:15 17  10:58 11  14:45 12  24:07 20  24:23 20 00:24:23
    1196 Liga-Zhulebino            M12            03:16 17  04:59 25  02:43  7  03:47 15  09:22 28  00:16 19
                                                  01:33     03:14     00:47     02:16     07:48     00:05   
21. Šarlote Vilciņa           00:25:16 17:51:54   03:40 19  07:42 15  14:30 19  19:19 20  24:59 21  25:16 21 00:25:16
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:40 19  04:02 19  06:48 23  04:49 21  05:40 26  00:17 21
                                                  01:57     02:17     04:52     03:18     04:06     00:06   
22. Rūdolfs Dāvidsons         00:34:27 19:53:14   07:16 22  11:16 21  17:21 22  31:58 23  34:17 22  34:27 22 00:34:27
     971                           M10            07:16 22  04:00 17  06:05 19  14:37 24  02:19 10  00:10  1
                                                  05:33     02:15     04:09     13:06     00:45    -00:01   
23. Kārlis Dāvidsons          00:34:39 19:53:12   07:22 23  11:22 22  17:47 23  31:50 22  34:26 23  34:39 23 00:34:39
     972                           M8             07:22 23  04:00 17  06:25 20  14:03 23  02:36 16  00:13 13
                                                  05:39     02:15     04:29     12:32     01:02     00:02   
24. Jēkabs Linde              00:48:20 17:38:11   07:47 24  15:17 27  23:53 24  39:09 24  47:46 24  48:20 24 00:48:20
      17 Ozons                     M8             07:47 24  07:30 27  08:36 24  15:16 28  08:37 27  00:34 27
                                                  06:04     05:45     06:40     13:45     07:03     00:23   
25. Adrians Stramkals         00:51:25 19:33:40   08:42 25  12:12 23  33:12 25  48:03 25  51:09 25  51:25 25 00:51:25
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:42 25  03:30 12  21:00 27  14:51 25  03:06 20  00:16 19
                                                  06:59     01:45     19:04     13:20     01:32     00:05   
26. Aleksejs Trofimovs        00:51:26 19:33:42   08:43 26  12:14 25  33:13 26  48:05 26  51:11 26  51:26 26 00:51:26
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:43 26  03:31 14  20:59 26  14:52 26  03:06 20  00:15 18
                                                  07:00     01:46     19:03     13:21     01:32     00:04   
27. Emīlija Prikule           00:51:30 19:33:44   08:43 26  12:13 24  33:15 27  48:09 27  51:18 27  51:30 27 00:51:30
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:43 26  03:30 12  21:02 28  14:54 27  03:09 22  00:12 11
                                                  07:00     01:45     19:06     13:23     01:35     00:01   
    Margarita Ivanova         DQ       18:42:58                                                              DQ
    1146 UZAO-TEAM                 W8                                 13:05 25  05:06 22  03:28 24          
                                                                      11:09     03:35     01:54             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     01:45     01:56     01:31     01:13     00:10   00:08:02

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Lecinskis           00:21:45 17:24:37   01:01  1  04:42  1  06:54  1  08:23  1  11:28  1  13:32  1  17:19  1  18:46  1  20:15  1  21:35  1  21:45  1 00:21:45
    2184 Kāpa OK                   M14            01:01  1  03:41  1  02:12  1  01:29  1  03:05  8  02:04  1  03:47 16  01:27  2  01:29  2  01:20  4  00:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:21:50 18:29:25   01:03  3  04:55  2  10:23  5  12:00  2  13:55  2  16:07  2  17:53  2  19:11  2  20:31  2  21:42  2  21:50  2 00:21:50
    1162 Auseklis                  M14            01:03  3  03:52  2  05:28 15  01:37  2  01:55  1  02:12  2  01:46  1  01:18  1  01:20  1  01:11  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:02     00:11     03:16     00:08    -01:10     00:08    -02:01    -00:09    -00:09    -00:09    -00:02   
 3. Krišjānis Krēmers         00:23:33 17:08:56   01:02  2  05:56  3  10:12  4  12:20  3  14:21  3  16:41  3  18:41  3  20:31  3  22:10  3  23:26  3  23:33  3 00:23:33
     867 Auseklis                  M14            01:02  2  04:54  3  04:16  9  02:08  3  02:01  2  02:20  3  02:00  4  01:50  5  01:39  3  01:16  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:01     01:13     02:04     00:39    -01:04     00:16    -01:47     00:23     00:10    -00:04    -00:03   
 4. Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece   00:29:03 17:39:47   01:25  6  06:57  5  09:53  2  13:17  5  15:47  5  18:38  5  21:17  5  23:55  4  27:07  4  28:48  4  29:03  4 00:29:03
     936                           W21C           01:25  6  05:32  6  02:56  4  03:24 13  02:30  4  02:51  7  02:39  8  02:38 11  03:12  9  01:41  8  00:15 16
                                                  00:24     01:51     00:44     01:55    -00:35     00:47    -01:08     01:11     01:43     00:21     00:05   
 5. Vladimir Maliarenko       00:29:15 16:28:17   01:55 11  07:08  6  10:01  3  12:34  4  15:40  4  18:27  4  21:12  4  24:04  5  27:29  5  29:05  5  29:15  5 00:29:15
    1173 Ind.                      OPEN1          01:55 11  05:13  5  02:53  3  02:33  6  03:06  9  02:47  6  02:45  9  02:52 16  03:25 11  01:36  7  00:10  5
                                                  00:54     01:32     00:41     01:04     00:01     00:43    -01:02     01:25     01:56     00:16     00:00   
 6. Sanda Lapiņa              00:30:12 18:11:17   01:29  7  07:21  7  10:37  6  13:20  6  16:10  6  19:33  6  23:18  6  25:00  6  28:48  6  30:03  6  30:12  6 00:30:12
     303 Auseklis                  W14            01:29  7  05:52  9  03:16  5  02:43  8  02:50  5  03:23 11  03:45 15  01:42  4  03:48 15  01:15  2  00:09  3
                                                  00:28     02:11     01:04     01:14    -00:15     01:19    -00:02     00:15     02:19    -00:05    -00:01   
 7. Kristiāna Kadaša          00:34:04 19:11:39   02:54 18  09:15 10  13:14  8  15:52  7  19:00  8  23:18  8  26:50  8  29:21  8  32:12  8  33:53  7  34:04  7 00:34:04
     655 Auseklis                  W14            02:54 18  06:21 10  03:59  6  02:38  7  03:08 10  04:18 16  03:32 13  02:31  9  02:51  7  01:41  8  00:11 11
                                                  01:53     02:40     01:47     01:09     00:03     02:14    -00:15     01:04     01:22     00:21     00:01   
 8. Elizaveta Ivanova         00:34:20 17:46:35   10:00 21  15:42 20  18:27 17  20:40 15  23:08 12  25:29  9  27:28  9  29:46  9  32:10  7  34:10  8  34:20  8 00:34:20
    1147 UZAO-TEAM                 W14            10:00 21  05:42  8  02:45  2  02:13  5  02:28  3  02:21  4  01:59  2  02:18  7  02:24  6  02:00 13  00:10  5
                                                  08:59     02:01     00:33     00:44    -00:37     00:17    -01:48     00:51     00:55     00:40     00:00   
 9. Pavel Maliarenko          00:34:41 16:24:48   02:37 16  09:12  9  13:11  7  16:07  8  18:57  7  22:02  7  24:27  7  27:05  7  32:48  9  34:31  9  34:41  9 00:34:41
    1172 Orienta Vesna             M14            02:37 16  06:35 11  03:59  6  02:56  9  02:50  5  03:05  8  02:25  5  02:38 11  05:43 20  01:43 10  00:10  5
                                                  01:36     02:54     01:47     01:27    -00:15     01:01    -01:22     01:11     04:14     00:23     00:00   
10. Ainārs Ķego               00:36:55 16:54:59   01:41  9  06:50  4  18:59 19  21:11 17  24:27 14  27:39 13  30:04 12  32:36 12  34:50 10  36:42 10  36:55 10 00:36:55
     928                           OPEN1          01:41  9  05:09  4  12:09 21  02:12  4  03:16 11  03:12  9  02:25  5  02:32 10  02:14  5  01:52 12  00:13 14
                                                  00:40     01:28     09:57     00:43     00:11     01:08    -01:22     01:05     00:45     00:32     00:03   
11. Rūdolfs Stikuts           00:37:24 18:45:02   01:22  5  09:17 11  14:24  9  18:20  9  22:04  9  25:40 10  28:40 10  31:18 10  35:38 11  37:13 11  37:24 11 00:37:24
     952                           M14            01:22  5  07:55 15  05:07 13  03:56 17  03:44 12  03:36 13  03:00 11  02:38 11  04:20 18  01:35  6  00:11 11
                                                  00:21     04:14     02:55     02:27     00:39     01:32    -00:47     01:11     02:51     00:15     00:01   
12. Baiba Stikute             00:38:17 18:44:53   01:35  8  09:54 13  14:40 10  18:24 10  22:18 10  25:53 11  29:13 11  31:51 11  35:56 12  38:06 12  38:17 12 00:38:17
     954                           W21C           01:35  8  08:19 17  04:46 12  03:44 15  03:54 13  03:35 12  03:20 12  02:38 11  04:05 17  02:10 14  00:11 11
                                                  00:34     04:38     02:34     02:15     00:49     01:31    -00:27     01:11     02:36     00:50     00:01   
13. Kevins Švalbe             00:38:56 17:31:25   08:08 20  13:46 19  17:47 16  21:02 16  24:00 13  27:59 14  30:33 13  32:37 13  37:13 13  38:46 13  38:56 13 00:38:56
    3124 OK Alnis                  M14            08:08 20  05:38  7  04:01  8  03:15 11  02:58  7  03:59 14  02:34  7  02:04  6  04:36 19  01:33  5  00:10  5
                                                  07:07     01:57     01:49     01:46    -00:07     01:55    -01:13     00:37     03:07     00:13     00:00   
14. Ilze Gilla                00:40:42 16:17:35   03:13 19  10:39 16  15:09 12  18:34 11  22:55 11  27:06 12  30:58 14  34:08 14  37:51 14  40:28 14  40:42 14 00:40:42
     650 Auseklis                  W21C           03:13 19  07:26 13  04:30 10  03:25 14  04:21 14  04:11 15  03:52 17  03:10 18  03:43 13  02:37 16  00:14 15
                                                  02:12     03:45     02:18     01:56     01:16     02:07     00:05     01:43     02:14     01:17     00:04   
15. Eila Pekkarinen           00:42:41 16:38:30   02:09 14  10:38 15  15:45 13  19:08 13  25:22 15  29:41 15  33:13 15  36:16 15  40:01 15  42:23 15  42:41 15 00:42:41
    1220 DT Keravan Urheilijat     W80            02:09 14  08:29 18  05:07 13  03:23 12  06:14 19  04:19 17  03:32 13  03:03 17  03:45 14  02:22 15  00:18 17
                                                  01:08     04:48     02:55     01:54     03:09     02:15    -00:15     01:36     02:16     01:02     00:08   
16. Ivars Kalniņš             00:47:55 16:20:45   02:22 15  11:06 17  16:35 14  20:24 14  25:40 16  31:22 16  35:56 16  40:37 16  44:11 16  47:36 16  47:55 16 00:47:55
      11 Seniors                   M80            02:22 15  08:44 20  05:29 16  03:49 16  05:16 17  05:42 21  04:34 18  04:41 21  03:34 12  03:25 18  00:19 18
                                                  01:21     05:03     03:17     02:20     02:11     03:38     00:47     03:14     02:05     02:05     00:09   
17. Gunārs Ostups             00:50:53 16:28:08   02:01 12  09:58 14  14:42 11  18:40 12  28:06 17  33:37 17  40:18 18  44:07 18  47:30 18  50:32 17  50:53 17 00:50:53
    1036 Kāpa OK                   M80            02:01 12  07:57 16  04:44 11  03:58 18  09:26 20  05:31 20  06:41 21  03:49 19  03:23 10  03:02 17  00:21 19
                                                  01:00     04:16     02:32     02:29     06:21     03:27     02:54     02:22     01:54     01:42     00:11   
18. Jānis Ozols               00:51:38 18:04:37   02:53 17  12:46 18  18:41 18  23:20 18  28:38 18  34:08 18  38:50 17  43:21 17  47:20 17  51:15 18  51:38 18 00:51:38
     225                           M80            02:53 17  09:53 21  05:55 17  04:39 20  05:18 18  05:30 19  04:42 19  04:31 20  03:59 16  03:55 19  00:23 20
                                                  01:52     06:12     03:43     03:10     02:13     03:26     00:55     03:04     02:30     02:35     00:13   
19. Julia Pautova             00:53:26 16:36:59   01:48 10  09:37 12  25:55 20  30:08 19  34:50 19  39:25 19  45:41 19  48:32 19  51:29 19  53:17 19  53:26 19 00:53:26
    1193 Legenda Vologda           W14            01:48 10  07:49 14  16:18 22  04:13 19  04:42 15  04:35 18  06:16 20  02:51 15  02:57  8  01:48 11  00:09  3
                                                  00:47     04:08     14:06     02:44     01:37     02:31     02:29     01:24     01:28     00:28    -00:01   
20. Elīza Laura Bondare       01:03:53 17:24:09   02:04 13  18:24 21  27:57 21  34:13 20  44:30 20  47:01 20  49:00 20  50:36 20  52:26 20  63:43 20  63:53 20 01:03:53
     232 Latvijas finieris         W14            02:04 13  16:20 22  09:33 20  06:16 21  10:17 21  02:31  5  01:59  2  01:36  3  01:50  4  11:17 20  00:10  5
                                                  01:03     12:39     07:21     04:47     07:12     00:27    -01:48     00:09     00:21     09:57     00:00   
    Ralfs Zeile               DQ       17:43:36   01:19  4  08:28  8  16:40 15  46:21 21  51:03 21  54:17 21  57:12 21  59:37 21                               DQ
     929 Auseklis                  M14            01:19  4  07:09 12  08:12 19  29:41 22  04:42 15  03:14 10  02:55 10  02:25  8                              
                                                  00:18     03:28     06:00     28:12     01:37     01:10    -00:52     00:58                                 
    Johanna Räsänen           DQ       16:38:48                                                                                                                DQ
    1230 Hankasalmi O school       OPEN1                              07:11 18  03:08 10                                                                      
                                                                      04:59     01:39                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     03:41     02:12     01:29     01:55     02:04     01:46     01:18     01:20     01:11     00:07   00:18:04

#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Hennariikka Lonka         00:35:18 16:45:50   01:16  6  04:11  1  06:09  1  08:21  1  12:42  1  14:09  1  16:58  1  18:40  1  26:15  1  29:24  1  31:39  1  35:05  1  35:18  1 00:35:18
    1208 DT Kalevan Rasti          W60            01:16  6  02:55  2  01:58  2  02:12  2  04:21  1  01:27  4  02:49  5  01:42  5  07:35  3  03:09  2  02:15  4  03:26  6  00:13 24
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Tamašauska          00:38:50 16:08:21   01:14  5  04:22  3  06:34  3  08:53  3  13:38  2  15:23  2  18:37  2  20:47  4  28:38  3  32:32  3  34:57  2  38:37  2  38:50  2 00:38:50
     915 Ozons                     W50            01:14  5  03:08  4  02:12  5  02:19  4  04:45  3  01:45 12  03:14 20  02:10 19  07:51  5  03:54 12  02:25  5  03:40 14  00:13 24
                                                 -00:02     00:13     00:14     00:07     00:24     00:18     00:25     00:28     00:16     00:45     00:10     00:14     00:00   
 3. Annariitta Kottonen       00:38:52 16:50:16   02:46 52  05:23 12  07:20  7  09:52  7  14:25  4  15:38  3  18:44  3  20:18  2  27:10  2  30:15  2  35:28  3  38:41  3  38:52  3 00:38:52
    1209 DT Lynx                   W60            02:46 52  02:37  1  01:57  1  02:32 14  04:33  2  01:13  1  03:06 13  01:34  2  06:52  1  03:05  1  05:13 49  03:13  3  00:11  5
                                                  01:30    -00:18    -00:01     00:20     00:12    -00:14     00:17    -00:08    -00:43    -00:04     02:58    -00:13    -00:02   
 4. Inta Poriķe               00:39:33 18:20:38   01:16  6  04:19  2  06:31  2  08:46  2  14:00  3  15:49  4  18:49  4  20:37  3  29:52  4  33:59  4  36:10  4  39:22  4  39:33  4 00:39:33
    3021 Alnis OK                  W55            01:16  6  03:03  3  02:12  5  02:15  3  05:14  8  01:49 14  03:00 10  01:48  6  09:15 14  04:07 16  02:11  2  03:12  2  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:08     00:14     00:03     00:53     00:22     00:11     00:06     01:40     00:58    -00:04    -00:14    -00:02   
 5. Ginta Sniķere             00:40:46 16:31:22   01:17  8  04:38  6  06:57  5  09:40  5  15:18  7  17:11  5  19:57  5  22:14  5  31:10  5  34:43  5  37:09  5  40:35  5  40:46  5 00:40:46
    1094                           W60            01:17  8  03:21  7  02:19  7  02:43 22  05:38 13  01:53 18  02:46  4  02:17 24  08:56 10  03:33 10  02:26  6  03:26  6  00:11  5
                                                  00:01     00:26     00:21     00:31     01:17     00:26    -00:03     00:35     01:21     00:24     00:11     00:00    -00:02   
 6. Inta Brūna                00:41:04 17:40:06   01:18  9  05:16 10  07:35  9  09:54  8  14:52  5  20:10 16  23:17 15  24:58 12  32:21  9  35:30  6  37:39  6  40:53  6  41:04  6 00:41:04
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            01:18  9  03:58 15  02:19  7  02:19  4  04:58  5  05:18 50  03:07 14  01:41  4  07:23  2  03:09  2  02:09  1  03:14  4  00:11  5
                                                  00:02     01:03     00:21     00:07     00:37     03:51     00:18    -00:01    -00:12     00:00    -00:06    -00:12    -00:02   
 7. Ilze Laure                00:42:31 17:33:40   01:32 18  05:49 18  08:25 18  10:53 15  16:23 10  18:25  7  21:03  6  23:11  7  32:15  8  35:56  7  38:29  7  42:19  7  42:31  7 00:42:31
     222 Auseklis                  W55            01:32 18  04:17 19  02:36 19  02:28 12  05:30 10  02:02 25  02:38  3  02:08 18  09:04 13  03:41 11  02:33 11  03:50 15  00:12 15
                                                  00:16     01:22     00:38     00:16     01:09     00:35    -00:11     00:26     01:29     00:32     00:18     00:24    -00:01   
 8. Santa Ozola-Tīruma        00:43:14 18:54:59   01:19 10  04:28  5  06:50  4  09:42  6  18:10 18  19:28 13  21:31  8  23:06  6  31:14  6  36:21  8  38:34  8  43:03  8  43:14  8 00:43:14
     815 Ģeogrāfu mafija           W40B           01:19 10  03:09  5  02:22 10  02:52 26  08:28 35  01:18  2  02:03  1  01:35  3  08:08  6  05:07 30  02:13  3  04:29 30  00:11  5
                                                  00:03     00:14     00:24     00:40     04:07    -00:09    -00:46    -00:07     00:33     01:58    -00:02     01:03    -00:02   
 9. Māra Bolšteina            00:44:15 18:13:35   01:48 30  07:12 32  09:18 23  11:59 22  16:56 12  18:33  8  21:38  9  24:40 11  34:15 11  37:45 10  40:14  9  44:04  9  44:15  9 00:44:15
    3002 Alnis                     W70            01:48 30  05:24 34  02:06  3  02:41 20  04:57  4  01:37 10  03:05 12  03:02 44  09:35 18  03:30  7  02:29  9  03:50 15  00:11  5
                                                  00:32     02:29     00:08     00:29     00:36     00:10     00:16     01:20     02:00     00:21     00:14     00:24    -00:02   
10. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:44:21 18:18:37   01:06  2  04:22  3  07:06  6  09:32  4  15:09  6  19:43 14  22:41 14  24:33  9  34:10 10  38:06 11  40:51 10  44:09 10  44:21 10 00:44:21
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           01:06  2  03:16  6  02:44 24  02:26  9  05:37 11  04:34 47  02:58  8  01:52  8  09:37 19  03:56 13  02:45 15  03:18  5  00:12 15
                                                 -00:10     00:21     00:46     00:14     01:16     03:07     00:09     00:10     02:02     00:47     00:30    -00:08    -00:01   
11. Gunnar Osterbo            00:44:50 16:22:43   02:36 50  06:01 20  09:22 25  11:44 19  16:44 11  18:04  6  21:26  7  23:39  8  31:23  7  37:44  9  41:12 11  44:41 11  44:50 11 00:44:50
    1174 Freidig Norway            M75            02:36 50  03:25  8  03:21 37  02:22  6  05:00  6  01:20  3  03:22 22  02:13 22  07:44  4  06:21 44  03:28 36  03:29  8  00:09  1
                                                  01:20     00:30     01:23     00:10     00:39    -00:07     00:33     00:31     00:09     03:12     01:13     00:03    -00:04   
12. Daiga Šlesere             00:45:21 18:17:32   01:21 12  05:04  8  07:47 10  10:46 14  15:59  9  21:20 19  24:31 19  26:26 18  34:45 13  38:50 13  41:36 12  45:10 12  45:21 12 00:45:21
     788                           W45B           01:21 12  03:43 10  02:43 22  02:59 32  05:13  7  05:21 51  03:11 17  01:55 11  08:19  7  04:05 15  02:46 17  03:34 12  00:11  5
                                                  00:05     00:48     00:45     00:47     00:52     03:54     00:22     00:13     00:44     00:56     00:31     00:08    -00:02   
13. Galina Tsvetaeva          00:45:57 17:41:07   01:12  3  07:57 37  10:30 33  12:52 28  19:19 20  20:51 17  24:02 17  25:55 16  34:51 14  39:19 14  41:47 13  45:46 13  45:57 13 00:45:57
    1197 Korolev                   W50            01:12  3  06:45 39  02:33 18  02:22  6  06:27 21  01:32  5  03:11 17  01:53  9  08:56 10  04:28 20  02:28  8  03:59 20  00:11  5
                                                 -00:04     03:50     00:35     00:10     02:06     00:05     00:22     00:11     01:21     01:19     00:13     00:33    -00:02   
14. Inta Tiltiņa              00:47:47 16:48:16   01:24 13  05:08  9  07:51 12  10:43 13  17:04 13  18:58 10  22:25 11  24:36 10  34:21 12  38:28 12  42:57 14  47:31 14  47:47 14 00:47:47
     917 Mona:W55                  W55            01:24 13  03:44 11  02:43 22  02:52 26  06:21 19  01:54 20  03:27 23  02:11 20  09:45 21  04:07 16  04:29 46  04:34 34  00:16 40
                                                  00:08     00:49     00:45     00:40     02:00     00:27     00:38     00:29     02:10     00:58     02:14     01:08     00:03   
15. Carol Edwards             00:48:55 16:55:50   01:42 25  06:27 26  09:33 26  12:29 25  21:00 28  22:33 24  25:46 23  27:48 22  38:12 23  41:37 16  44:04 15  48:33 15  48:55 15 00:48:55
    1177 Border Liners BL          W60            01:42 25  04:45 30  03:06 31  02:56 29  08:31 37  01:33  7  03:13 19  02:02 16  10:24 26  03:25  6  02:27  7  04:29 30  00:22 49
                                                  00:26     01:50     01:08     00:44     04:10     00:06     00:24     00:20     02:49     00:16     00:12     01:03     00:09   
16. Līga Lagzdkalne           00:48:57 17:51:13   01:29 17  05:22 11  07:51 12  10:17 11  15:42  8  21:57 22  24:53 20  27:21 21  37:31 20  42:01 18  44:46 18  48:45 16  48:57 16 00:48:57
     861 Kurmis                    W55            01:29 17  03:53 12  02:29 15  02:26  9  05:25  9  06:15 53  02:56  7  02:28 26  10:10 25  04:30 21  02:45 15  03:59 20  00:12 15
                                                  00:13     00:58     00:31     00:14     01:04     04:48     00:07     00:46     02:35     01:21     00:30     00:33    -00:01   
17. Vladislava Zvirbule       00:49:16 17:14:20   01:28 16  05:23 12  08:29 19  11:51 20  19:20 21  21:19 18  24:27 18  26:39 19  38:16 24  41:48 17  44:24 16  49:04 17  49:16 17 00:49:16
     668 KO                        W65            01:28 16  03:55 13  03:06 31  03:22 39  07:29 30  01:59 24  03:08 16  02:12 21  11:37 31  03:32  8  02:36 12  04:40 37  00:12 15
                                                  00:12     01:00     01:08     01:10     03:08     00:32     00:19     00:30     04:02     00:23     00:21     01:14    -00:01   
18. Tuulikki Karvinen         00:49:22 16:33:21   01:41 24  06:05 21  09:11 22  12:15 23  19:03 19  21:36 21  25:53 24  28:43 26  38:41 26  42:13 19  44:44 17  49:08 18  49:22 18 00:49:22
    1221 DT Helsingin Suunnistajat W70            01:41 24  04:24 23  03:06 31  03:04 35  06:48 23  02:33 40  04:17 43  02:50 36  09:58 24  03:32  8  02:31 10  04:24 28  00:14 32
                                                  00:25     01:29     01:08     00:52     02:27     01:06     01:28     01:08     02:23     00:23     00:16     00:58     00:01   
19. Ilze Tāse                 00:49:37 16:42:50   01:45 29  09:47 45  12:18 39  14:54 34  20:31 24  22:51 28  26:20 26  28:21 24  37:42 21  42:13 19  44:56 19  49:22 19  49:37 19 00:49:37
     927 Bērnu slimnīca            W55            01:45 29  08:02 46  02:31 17  02:36 17  05:37 11  02:20 33  03:29 24  02:01 15  09:21 16  04:31 22  02:43 14  04:26 29  00:15 36
                                                  00:29     05:07     00:33     00:24     01:16     00:53     00:40     00:19     01:46     01:22     00:28     01:00     00:02   
20. Torid Kvaal               00:49:53 16:20:36   01:44 26  06:06 22  08:51 20  11:51 20  17:52 17  19:58 15  23:17 15  26:12 17  38:19 25  42:50 22  46:08 22  49:40 20  49:53 20 00:49:53
    1175 Freidig Norway            W75            01:44 26  04:22 22  02:45 25  03:00 33  06:01 16  02:06 29  03:19 21  02:55 38  12:07 41  04:31 22  03:18 29  03:32 11  00:13 24
                                                  00:28     01:27     00:47     00:48     01:40     00:39     00:30     01:13     04:32     01:22     01:03     00:06     00:00   
21. Līga Cera                 00:50:01 18:57:32   01:05  1  05:37 15  08:01 14  13:28 31  21:33 32  23:19 29  27:05 29  29:04 28  37:54 22  43:35 28  46:22 23  49:51 21  50:01 21 00:50:01
     131 Auseklis                  W40B           01:05  1  04:32 25  02:24 11  05:27 50  08:05 34  01:46 13  03:46 31  01:59 14  08:50  9  05:41 37  02:47 18  03:29  8  00:10  4
                                                 -00:11     01:37     00:26     03:15     03:44     00:19     00:57     00:17     01:15     02:32     00:32     00:03    -00:03   
22. Agrita Burša              00:50:22 18:47:52   01:20 11  05:38 16  07:47 10  10:18 12  21:23 31  23:46 30  27:44 30  29:40 30  39:10 28  43:09 23  46:01 21  50:13 22  50:22 22 00:50:22
     105 Autostarts.lv             W40B           01:20 11  04:18 20  02:09  4  02:31 13  11:05 51  02:23 34  03:58 37  01:56 12  09:30 17  03:59 14  02:52 19  04:12 27  00:09  1
                                                  00:04     01:23     00:11     00:19     06:44     00:56     01:09     00:14     01:55     00:50     00:37     00:46    -00:04   
23. Alina Kazantseva          00:50:36 16:02:33   01:27 14  09:27 43  12:26 40  14:50 33  20:32 25  22:21 23  25:14 21  27:20 20  37:16 18  42:44 21  45:49 20  50:25 23  50:36 23 00:50:36
    1189 Novmeridian               W65            01:27 14  08:00 45  02:59 28  02:24  8  05:42 14  01:49 14  02:53  6  02:06 17  09:56 23  05:28 34  03:05 22  04:36 36  00:11  5
                                                  00:11     05:05     01:01     00:12     01:21     00:22     00:04     00:24     02:21     02:19     00:50     01:10    -00:02   
24. Lauma Simsone             00:51:04 19:16:12   01:27 14  04:59  7  07:27  8  10:02  9  17:09 14  18:41  9  22:33 12  24:59 13  36:36 15  43:10 25  46:58 24  50:55 24  51:04 24 00:51:04
     902 Kāpa OK                   OPEN2          01:27 14  03:32  9  02:28 14  02:35 16  07:07 28  01:32  5  03:52 34  02:26 25  11:37 31  06:34 48  03:48 42  03:57 19  00:09  1
                                                  00:11     00:37     00:30     00:23     02:46     00:05     01:03     00:44     04:02     03:25     01:33     00:31    -00:04   
25. Ieva Tūtere               00:51:41 18:13:33   03:05 54  07:12 32  09:59 30  13:59 32  20:52 27  22:43 26  26:34 27  29:03 27  38:51 27  43:24 26  47:23 25  51:27 25  51:41 25 00:51:41
     528                           W50            03:05 54  04:07 18  02:47 26  04:00 42  06:53 26  01:51 16  03:51 32  02:29 27  09:48 22  04:33 24  03:59 43  04:04 22  00:14 32
                                                  01:49     01:12     00:49     01:48     02:32     00:24     01:02     00:47     02:13     01:24     01:44     00:38     00:01   
26. OLGA DANILHENKOVA         00:52:45 16:40:12   01:12  3  08:10 38  13:02 42  15:28 36  21:13 29  22:46 27  26:38 28  28:04 23  37:21 19  40:35 15  49:23 26  52:34 26  52:45 26 00:52:45
    1193 Liga-Zhulebino            W55            01:12  3  06:58 42  04:52 49  02:26  9  05:45 15  01:33  7  03:52 34  01:26  1  09:17 15  03:14  4  08:48 55  03:11  1  00:11  5
                                                 -00:04     04:03     02:54     00:14     01:24     00:06     01:03    -00:16     01:42     00:05     06:33    -00:15    -00:02   
27. Hols Stodgell             00:53:44 16:19:34   02:49 53  07:28 34  09:55 29  12:36 27  19:26 23  21:23 20  25:33 22  28:32 25  41:30 30  46:12 30  49:23 26  53:31 27  53:44 27 00:53:44
    1164 Chasers                   OPEN2          02:49 53  04:39 29  02:27 13  02:41 20  06:50 24  01:57 22  04:10 40  02:59 41  12:58 45  04:42 26  03:11 26  04:08 24  00:13 24
                                                  01:33     01:44     00:29     00:29     02:29     00:30     01:21     01:17     05:23     01:33     00:56     00:42     00:00   
28. Christine Patterson       00:54:15 16:34:56   02:29 48  07:05 31  09:42 27  18:17 44  26:14 42  28:16 40  31:48 37  33:46 34  42:47 33  46:09 29  50:32 31  54:03 28  54:15 28 00:54:15
    1185 Clydeside O               W55            02:29 48  04:36 28  02:37 20  08:35 55  07:57 32  02:02 25  03:32 26  01:58 13  09:01 12  03:22  5  04:23 45  03:31 10  00:12 15
                                                  01:13     01:41     00:39     06:23     03:36     00:35     00:43     00:16     01:26     00:13     02:08     00:05    -00:01   
29. Mārīte Jurgelāne          00:54:41 19:15:44   01:49 32  05:44 17  08:04 15  11:01 16  17:09 14  19:16 11  22:14 10  25:07 14  36:44 16  43:09 23  49:56 28  54:28 29  54:41 29 00:54:41
     965                           W45B           01:49 32  03:55 13  02:20  9  02:57 30  06:08 17  02:07 30  02:58  8  02:53 37  11:37 31  06:25 45  06:47 50  04:32 32  00:13 24
                                                  00:33     01:00     00:22     00:45     01:47     00:40     00:09     01:11     04:02     03:16     04:32     01:06     00:00   
30. Velta Zjatkova            00:54:44 18:19:07   01:48 30  06:07 23  09:03 21  11:41 18  22:16 33  24:46 33  27:49 31  30:02 31  42:02 31  46:52 31  50:00 29  54:32 30  54:44 30 00:54:44
    3009 Alnis                     W75            01:48 30  04:19 21  02:56 27  02:38 19  10:35 46  02:30 38  03:03 11  02:13 22  12:00 39  04:50 27  03:08 23  04:32 32  00:12 15
                                                  00:32     01:24     00:58     00:26     06:14     01:03     00:14     00:31     04:25     01:41     00:53     01:06    -00:01   
31. Elita Skadiņa             00:55:23 19:15:47   01:51 34  05:50 19  08:14 17  11:03 17  17:47 16  19:26 12  22:33 12  25:18 15  37:15 17  43:29 27  50:20 30  55:09 31  55:23 31 00:55:23
     969                           W50            01:51 34  03:59 17  02:24 11  02:49 24  06:44 22  01:39 11  03:07 14  02:45 33  11:57 38  06:14 43  06:51 51  04:49 40  00:14 32
                                                  00:35     01:04     00:26     00:37     02:23     00:12     00:18     01:03     04:22     03:05     04:36     01:23     00:01   
32. Ieva Lāce                 00:55:39 18:00:17   01:36 20  08:40 39  11:10 34  16:15 40  23:39 39  25:14 36  29:21 34  32:00 33  43:41 34  47:53 32  51:32 33  55:26 32  55:39 32 00:55:39
     563                           W40B           01:36 20  07:04 43  02:30 16  05:05 48  07:24 29  01:35  9  04:07 39  02:39 31  11:41 34  04:12 18  03:39 39  03:54 17  00:13 24
                                                  00:20     04:09     00:32     02:53     03:03     00:08     01:18     00:57     04:06     01:03     01:24     00:28     00:00   
33. Jouko Karjalainen         00:56:52 18:35:06   01:44 26  09:41 44  13:20 44  16:13 39  23:18 37  25:13 35  28:43 33  31:16 32  42:39 32  48:10 33  51:20 32  56:37 33  56:52 33 00:56:52
    1151 Helsingin Suunnistajat    M75            01:44 26  07:57 44  03:39 41  02:53 28  07:05 27  01:55 21  03:30 25  02:33 30  11:23 29  05:31 35  03:10 25  05:17 49  00:15 36
                                                  00:28     05:02     01:41     00:41     02:44     00:28     00:41     00:51     03:48     02:22     00:55     01:51     00:02   
34. Marita Krūze              00:59:28 18:02:52   02:07 40  08:40 39  11:59 37  15:33 37  24:41 40  27:08 38  32:48 39  35:20 38  47:09 36  52:06 35  55:03 35  59:14 34  59:28 34 00:59:28
     665 Auseklis                  W55            02:07 40  06:33 38  03:19 36  03:34 41  09:08 41  02:27 36  05:40 50  02:32 28  11:49 35  04:57 28  02:57 21  04:11 25  00:14 32
                                                  00:51     03:38     01:21     01:22     04:47     01:00     02:51     00:50     04:14     01:48     00:42     00:45     00:01   
35. Aija Andersone            00:59:41 18:03:11   02:10 41  06:43 28  09:43 28  12:34 26  20:38 26  22:36 25  26:19 25  29:26 29  40:50 29  51:28 34  54:42 34  59:29 36  59:41 35 00:59:41
     188 Seniors                   W75            02:10 41  04:33 26  03:00 30  02:51 25  08:04 33  01:58 23  03:43 29  03:07 45  11:24 30  10:38 54  03:14 27  04:47 39  00:12 15
                                                  00:54     01:38     01:02     00:39     03:43     00:31     00:54     01:25     03:49     07:29     00:59     01:21    -00:01   
36. Aija Orniņa               00:59:42 17:29:42   01:38 21  11:11 47  14:10 46  16:47 42  23:07 36  24:59 34  34:08 41  36:40 39  47:47 37  52:22 36  55:14 36  59:25 35  59:42 36 00:59:42
     512                           W50            01:38 21  09:33 49  02:59 28  02:37 18  06:20 18  01:52 17  09:09 54  02:32 28  11:07 27  04:35 25  02:52 19  04:11 25  00:17 43
                                                  00:22     06:38     01:01     00:25     01:59     00:25     06:20     00:50     03:32     01:26     00:37     00:45     00:04   
37. Anfiza Kraze              01:02:04 15:47:27   01:59 37  06:46 29  12:15 38  15:26 35  22:16 33  29:21 41  35:22 42  38:30 42  48:07 38  53:44 38  57:10 37  61:52 37  62:04 37 01:02:04
     203 Auseklis                  W65            01:59 37  04:47 31  05:29 50  03:11 36  06:50 24  07:05 54  06:01 52  03:08 47  09:37 19  05:37 36  03:26 35  04:42 38  00:12 15
                                                  00:43     01:52     03:31     00:59     02:29     05:38     03:12     01:26     02:02     02:28     01:11     01:16    -00:01   
38. Ingrīda Kleinberga        01:03:29 16:48:47   02:10 41  07:04 30  10:10 32  13:26 30  22:29 35  24:33 32  28:14 32  37:16 41  49:41 41  54:49 39  57:57 38  63:09 38  63:29 38 01:03:29
     920 Mona                      W55            02:10 41  04:54 33  03:06 31  03:16 37  09:03 40  02:04 28  03:41 28  09:02 55  12:25 43  05:08 31  03:08 23  05:12 46  00:20 46
                                                  00:54     01:59     01:08     01:04     04:42     00:37     00:52     07:20     04:50     01:59     00:53     01:46     00:07   
39. Sirpa Koivula             01:04:41 16:08:35   01:40 23  06:10 24  13:18 43  16:04 38  25:04 41  27:13 39  31:52 38  34:53 37  48:44 39  56:28 42  59:48 40  64:23 39  64:41 39 01:04:41
    1179 Helsingin suunnistajat    W65            01:40 23  04:30 24  07:08 53  02:46 23  09:00 39  02:09 31  04:39 46  03:01 42  13:51 47  07:44 53  03:20 30  04:35 35  00:18 45
                                                  00:24     01:35     05:10     00:34     04:39     00:42     01:50     01:19     06:16     04:35     01:05     01:09     00:05   
40. Pentti Kämäräinen         01:04:51 16:37:06   01:39 22  06:12 25  09:21 24  12:21 24  21:20 30  24:30 31  30:17 36  33:52 35  50:07 42  55:58 40  59:15 39  64:24 40  64:51 40 01:04:51
    1214 DT Hiidenkiertäjät        OPEN2          01:39 22  04:33 26  03:09 35  03:00 33  08:59 38  03:10 45  05:47 51  03:35 49  16:15 52  05:51 39  03:17 28  05:09 43  00:27 54
                                                  00:23     01:38     01:11     00:48     04:38     01:43     02:58     01:53     08:40     02:42     01:02     01:43     00:14   
41. Paula Kämäräinen          01:05:00 16:36:01   01:44 26  06:31 27  10:06 31  13:03 29  23:23 38  25:16 37  29:27 35  34:44 36  46:39 35  53:43 37  60:38 41  64:44 41  65:00 41 01:05:00
    1215 DT Hiidenkiertäjät        W70            01:44 26  04:47 31  03:35 40  02:57 30  10:20 45  01:53 18  04:11 42  05:17 51  11:55 36  07:04 51  06:55 52  04:06 23  00:16 40
                                                  00:28     01:52     01:37     00:45     05:59     00:26     01:22     03:35     04:20     03:55     04:40     00:40     00:03   
42. Aina Prindule             01:07:09 18:05:08   04:40 56  10:10 46  13:37 45  17:42 43  28:47 44  33:15 43  36:52 43  39:53 43  52:17 44  57:42 43  62:01 42  66:52 42  67:09 42 01:07:09
     639 Auseklis                  W60            04:40 56  05:30 35  03:27 38  04:05 43  11:05 51  04:28 46  03:37 27  03:01 42  12:24 42  05:25 33  04:19 44  04:51 41  00:17 43
                                                  03:24     02:35     01:29     01:53     06:44     03:01     00:48     01:19     04:49     02:16     02:04     01:25     00:04   
43. Marja Tukiainen           01:08:59 16:33:38   02:03 38  07:39 35  11:25 35  20:07 46  27:39 43  30:03 42  34:06 40  37:03 40  49:08 40  56:11 41  63:27 43  68:37 43  68:59 43 01:08:59
    1205 DT Hyvinkään Rasti        W70            02:03 38  05:36 37  03:46 43  08:42 56  07:32 31  02:24 35  04:03 38  02:57 39  12:05 40  07:03 50  07:16 54  05:10 45  00:22 49
                                                  00:47     02:41     01:48     06:30     03:11     00:57     01:14     01:15     04:30     03:54     05:01     01:44     00:09   
44. Eeva Tanska               01:09:48 16:30:45   02:03 38  19:00 56  26:59 56  29:33 55  35:58 54  38:57 53  41:28 52  43:22 46  51:46 43  58:55 44  65:57 44  69:35 44  69:48 44 01:09:48
    1226 DT Espoon Suunta          W75            02:03 38  16:57 56  07:59 54  02:34 15  06:25 20  02:59 42  02:31  2  01:54 10  08:24  8  07:09 52  07:02 53  03:38 13  00:13 24
                                                  00:47     14:02     06:01     00:22     02:04     01:32    -00:18     00:12     00:49     04:00     04:47     00:12     00:00   
45. Aira Mylly                01:13:06 16:41:07   02:30 49  09:17 41  12:44 41  19:35 45  31:32 48  37:04 50  41:14 50  44:01 48  56:44 45  62:41 45  66:17 45  72:45 45  73:06 45 01:13:06
    1223 DT Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseur W75            02:30 49  06:47 40  03:27 38  06:51 51  11:57 54  05:32 52  04:10 40  02:47 35  12:43 44  05:57 41  03:36 38  06:28 54  00:21 47
                                                  01:14     03:52     01:29     04:39     07:36     04:05     01:21     01:05     05:08     02:48     01:21     03:02     00:08   
46. Cathy Dawson              01:14:33 17:15:17   02:12 44  13:36 52  22:04 54  25:36 53  34:04 51  36:57 49  40:48 48  43:55 47  59:19 48  65:46 48  69:08 47  74:17 46  74:33 46 01:14:33
    1154 Gafanhori GAFA            W65            02:12 44  11:24 52  08:28 55  03:32 40  08:28 35  02:53 41  03:51 32  03:07 45  15:24 51  06:27 47  03:22 34  05:09 43  00:16 40
                                                  00:56     08:29     06:30     01:20     04:07     01:26     01:02     01:25     07:49     03:18     01:07     01:43     00:03   
47. Dace Kaļķe                01:14:49 16:51:15   01:56 36  12:22 51  16:22 48  20:29 49  31:05 46  36:04 47  40:47 47  46:43 51  60:43 50  65:48 49  69:08 47  74:36 48  74:49 47 01:14:49
     925                           W45B           01:56 36  10:26 50  04:00 46  04:07 45  10:36 47  04:59 49  04:43 47  05:56 53  14:00 49  05:05 29  03:20 30  05:28 51  00:13 24
                                                  00:40     07:31     02:02     01:55     06:15     03:32     01:54     04:14     06:25     01:56     01:05     02:02     00:00   
48. Tatiana Riazanskaia       01:14:50 17:28:05   02:25 47  15:13 54  19:12 52  27:06 54  37:05 55  39:08 54  43:35 53  46:14 50  58:10 46  64:36 47  69:21 50  74:35 47  74:50 48 01:14:50
    1198 Kunstevo-ORSA             W70            02:25 47  12:48 54  03:59 45  07:54 54  09:59 43  02:03 27  04:27 44  02:39 31  11:56 37  06:26 46  04:45 48  05:14 48  00:15 36
                                                  01:09     09:53     02:01     05:42     05:38     00:36     01:38     00:57     04:21     03:17     02:30     01:48     00:02   
49. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 01:14:52 16:51:09   01:49 32  12:19 50  16:22 48  20:28 48  31:14 47  36:09 48  40:52 49  46:45 52  60:36 49  65:56 50  69:17 49  74:40 49  74:52 49 01:14:52
     924                           W50            01:49 32  10:30 51  04:03 47  04:06 44  10:46 48  04:55 48  04:43 47  05:53 52  13:51 47  05:20 32  03:21 33  05:23 50  00:12 15
                                                  00:33     07:35     02:05     01:54     06:25     03:28     01:54     04:11     06:16     02:11     01:06     01:57    -00:01   
50. Tuula Tulokas             01:15:06 16:32:42   02:11 43  16:16 55  20:06 53  23:27 51  34:16 52  37:18 51  41:14 50  44:12 49  58:25 47  64:11 46  67:46 46  74:51 50  75:06 50 01:15:06
    1225 DT Suomusjärvn Sisu       W75            02:11 43  14:05 55  03:50 44  03:21 38  10:49 50  03:02 44  03:56 36  02:58 40  14:13 50  05:46 38  03:35 37  07:05 56  00:15 36
                                                  00:55     11:10     01:52     01:09     06:28     01:35     01:07     01:16     06:38     02:37     01:20     03:39     00:02   
51. Ulla Lindsten             01:17:33 16:42:53   02:20 45  07:54 36  11:58 36  16:22 41  32:54 49  35:22 45  39:57 46  43:11 45  61:35 53  67:27 51  71:14 51  77:10 51  77:33 51 01:17:33
    1222 DT Rasti-Jyry             W70            02:20 45  05:34 36  04:04 48  04:24 46  16:32 55  02:28 37  04:35 45  03:14 48  18:24 54  05:52 40  03:47 41  05:56 53  00:23 52
                                                  01:04     02:39     02:06     02:12     12:11     01:01     01:46     01:32     10:49     02:43     01:32     02:30     00:10   
52. Anna Slaviņa              01:19:54 19:03:19   02:23 46  09:20 42  14:55 47  20:16 47  31:02 45  34:02 44  39:13 44  43:07 44  61:21 51  68:21 52  72:51 52  79:31 52  79:54 52 01:19:54
     777 Mona                      W75            02:23 46  06:57 41  05:35 51  05:21 49  10:46 48  03:00 43  05:11 49  03:54 50  18:14 53  07:00 49  04:30 47  06:40 55  00:23 52
                                                  01:07     04:02     03:37     03:09     06:25     01:33     02:22     02:12     10:39     03:51     02:15     03:14     00:10   
53. Leila Anneli Vilppola     01:21:29 16:36:27   01:52 35  13:41 53  17:20 50  22:05 50  33:13 50  35:31 46  39:14 45  49:59 53  61:21 51  72:45 53  76:05 53  81:07 53  81:29 53 01:21:29
    1224 DT Iisu                   W75            01:52 35  11:49 53  03:39 41  04:45 47  11:08 53  02:18 32  03:43 29  10:45 56  11:22 28  11:24 55  03:20 30  05:02 42  00:22 49
                                                  00:36     08:54     01:41     02:33     06:47     00:51     00:54     09:03     03:47     08:15     01:05     01:36     00:09   
54. Irina Stupāne             01:26:16 17:40:18   02:36 50  11:51 48  17:49 51  24:49 52  34:56 53  37:26 52  44:09 54  50:22 54  70:50 54  76:59 54  80:42 54  85:55 54  86:16 54 01:26:16
    1053                           W60            02:36 50  09:15 48  05:58 52  07:00 52  10:07 44  02:30 38  06:43 53  06:13 54  20:28 55  06:09 42  03:43 40  05:13 47  00:21 47
                                                  01:20     06:20     04:00     04:48     05:46     01:03     03:54     04:31     12:53     03:00     01:28     01:47     00:08   
    Pete Hudd                 DQ       17:11:11   01:33 19  05:31 14  08:10 16  10:12 10  19:21 22                                                                                 DQ
    1163 WCOC                      OPEN2          01:33 19  03:58 15  02:39 21  02:02  1  09:09 42                      01:48  6  13:07 46  04:23 19  02:39 13  03:54 17          
                                                  00:17     01:03     00:41    -00:10     04:48                         00:06     05:32     01:14     00:24     00:28             
    Aleksandrs Naumenko       DQ       17:01:57   03:16 55  12:13 49  23:36 55  31:27 56  50:57 56                                                                                 DQ
     926                           M75            03:16 55  08:57 47  11:23 56  07:51 53  19:30 56                      02:45 33  23:28 56  22:15 56  10:53 56  05:38 52          
                                                  02:00     06:02     09:25     05:39     15:09                         01:03     15:53     19:06     08:38     02:12             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     02:37     01:57     02:02     04:21     01:13     02:03     01:26     06:52     03:05     02:09     03:11     00:09   00:32:10

#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:30:58 17:55:22   00:29  3  02:55  2  04:37  1  05:36  1  07:43  1  13:18  1  15:08  1  16:20  1  20:58  1  24:47  1  26:24  1  28:21  1  29:34  1  30:49  1  30:58  1 00:30:58
     403 Kurmis                    M60            00:29  3  02:26  2  01:42  1  00:59  1  02:07  2  05:35  1  01:50  1  01:12  2  04:38  4  03:49  1  01:37  1  01:57  2  01:13  1  01:15  1  00:09  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pērkons             00:34:10 16:24:57   00:29  3  03:32  6  05:32  3  07:11  2  09:34  2  15:22  2  17:21  2  18:45  2  23:21  2  27:16  2  29:08  2  31:09  2  32:40  2  34:03  2  34:10  2 00:34:10
     606 Auseklis                  M60            00:29  3  03:03  7  02:00  3  01:39 37  02:23  3  05:48  2  01:59  5  01:24 10  04:36  3  03:55  2  01:52  3  02:01  6  01:31  6  01:23  7  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:37     00:18     00:40     00:16     00:13     00:09     00:12    -00:02     00:06     00:15     00:04     00:18     00:08    -00:02   
 3. Andrey Oshmarin           00:36:30 16:07:04   00:27  1  02:43  1  05:14  2  09:29 22  11:31 13  18:18 11  20:11  5  21:19  3  25:35  3  29:48  3  31:40  3  33:36  3  35:05  3  36:21  3  36:30  3 00:36:30
    1187 Novmeridian               M60            00:27  1  02:16  1  02:31  9  04:15 76  02:02  1  06:47  6  01:53  3  01:08  1  04:16  1  04:13  3  01:52  3  01:56  1  01:29  4  01:16  3  00:09  7
                                                 -00:02    -00:10     00:49     03:16    -00:05     01:12     00:03    -00:04    -00:22     00:24     00:15    -00:01     00:16     00:01     00:00   
 4. James Crawford            00:37:15 16:55:37   00:40 29  04:10 18  08:39 36  09:57 26  12:20 18  18:16 10  20:15  6  21:33  4  26:05  4  30:26  4  32:21  4  34:19  4  35:45  4  37:06  4  37:15  4 00:37:15
    1176 GO                        M60            00:40 29  03:30 21  04:29 57  01:18 10  02:23  3  05:56  3  01:59  5  01:18  5  04:32  2  04:21  4  01:55  8  01:58  4  01:26  3  01:21  6  00:09  7
                                                  00:11     01:04     02:47     00:19     00:16     00:21     00:09     00:06    -00:06     00:32     00:18     00:01     00:13     00:06     00:00   
 5. Iurii Vekshin             00:39:02 16:29:59   00:38 25  03:41  8  06:15  8  07:30  4  09:53  3  18:08  7  20:21  7  21:40  5  26:24  5  30:59  5  32:58  5  35:10  5  37:28  5  38:52  5  39:02  5 00:39:02
    1190 Novmeridian               M65            00:38 25  03:03  7  02:34 11  01:15  7  02:23  3  08:15 40  02:13 10  01:19  6  04:44  5  04:35  6  01:59 13  02:12 17  02:18 59  01:24  8  00:10 20
                                                  00:09     00:37     00:52     00:16     00:16     02:40     00:23     00:07     00:06     00:46     00:22     00:15     01:05     00:09     00:01   
 6. Alexander Orlov           00:39:41 16:27:34   00:34 12  03:45  9  06:46 12  08:02  8  10:29  5  17:49  4  20:10  4  21:47  7  26:50  6  31:40  6  33:39  6  36:04  6  37:59  6  39:32  6  39:41  6 00:39:41
    1186 Novmeridian               M65            00:34 12  03:11 13  03:01 28  01:16  8  02:27  7  07:20 14  02:21 15  01:37 27  05:03  8  04:50 11  01:59 13  02:25 26  01:55 38  01:33 24  00:09  7
                                                  00:05     00:45     01:19     00:17     00:20     01:45     00:31     00:25     00:25     01:01     00:22     00:28     00:42     00:18     00:00   
 7. Vita Skuja                00:39:59 18:50:31   00:32 10  04:52 34  07:29 19  08:40 14  13:37 28  20:27 24  22:21 19  23:53 19  28:43 14  33:18 11  35:12 10  37:09  9  38:33  7  39:50  7  39:59  7 00:39:59
     704 Susliki                   W40A           00:32 10  04:20 42  02:37 13  01:11  4  04:57 64  06:50  7  01:54  4  01:32 19  04:50  7  04:35  6  01:54  7  01:57  2  01:24  2  01:17  4  00:09  7
                                                  00:03     01:54     00:55     00:12     02:50     01:15     00:04     00:20     00:12     00:46     00:17     00:00     00:11     00:02     00:00   
 8. Arta Linde                00:40:08 17:40:23   00:29  3  03:29  5  06:50 14  08:12  9  10:52 10  17:55  5  20:33 10  22:09 10  27:42 10  32:53  9  34:46  8  36:56  8  38:34  8  40:00  8  40:08  8 00:40:08
      20 Ozons                     W21B           00:29  3  03:00  6  03:21 34  01:22 19  02:40 14  07:03 11  02:38 36  01:36 23  05:33 19  05:11 17  01:53  6  02:10 16  01:38 14  01:26 10  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:34     01:39     00:23     00:33     01:28     00:48     00:24     00:55     01:22     00:16     00:13     00:25     00:11    -00:01   
 9. Andris Tauvens            00:40:25 18:12:44   00:34 12  03:25  3  05:44  4  08:13 10  10:46  7  18:14  8  20:30  9  22:06  9  27:29  7  32:29  7  34:21  7  36:27  7  38:52  9  40:16  9  40:25  9 00:40:25
       8 Kurmis OK                 M65            00:34 12  02:51  3  02:19  6  02:29 67  02:33 10  07:28 19  02:16 11  01:36 23  05:23 10  05:00 14  01:52  3  02:06 13  02:25 61  01:24  8  00:09  7
                                                  00:05     00:25     00:37     01:30     00:26     01:53     00:26     00:24     00:45     01:11     00:15     00:09     01:12     00:09     00:00   
10. Åge Liljeström            00:40:46 18:39:07   00:43 39  04:46 30  08:02 29  09:22 18  12:20 18  19:27 17  21:47 16  23:13 14  27:57 11  32:47  8  34:53  9  37:34 10  39:06 10  40:37 10  40:46 10 00:40:46
    1149 Helsingin suunnistajat    M70            00:43 39  04:03 36  03:16 31  01:20 12  02:58 28  07:07 13  02:20 12  01:26 12  04:44  5  04:50 11  02:06 18  02:41 45  01:32  8  01:31 20  00:09  7
                                                  00:14     01:37     01:34     00:21     00:51     01:32     00:30     00:14     00:06     01:01     00:29     00:44     00:19     00:16     00:00   
11. Henry Nyberg              00:41:49 16:34:04   00:37 22  03:47 11  06:12  6  08:16 11  10:42  6  17:24  3  19:51  3  21:42  6  27:35  8  33:29 12  35:24 11  38:05 11  39:53 11  41:37 11  41:49 11 00:41:49
    1203 DT OK Trian               M60            00:37 22  03:10 12  02:25  7  02:04 56  02:26  6  06:42  5  02:27 22  01:51 50  05:53 31  05:54 41  01:55  8  02:41 45  01:48 26  01:44 45  00:12 40
                                                  00:08     00:44     00:43     01:05     00:19     01:07     00:37     00:39     01:15     02:05     00:18     00:44     00:35     00:29     00:03   
12. Patriks Freimanis         00:42:11 17:46:33   00:30  8  04:19 22  07:35 20  08:56 16  11:32 14  19:18 16  21:38 15  23:15 15  28:44 15  34:01 14  36:12 13  38:26 12  40:19 12  41:59 12  42:11 12 00:42:11
    1912 Auseklis                  M65            00:30  8  03:49 27  03:16 31  01:21 14  02:36 13  07:46 28  02:20 12  01:37 27  05:29 17  05:17 20  02:11 19  02:14 19  01:53 34  01:40 39  00:12 40
                                                  00:01     01:23     01:34     00:22     00:29     02:11     00:30     00:25     00:51     01:28     00:34     00:17     00:40     00:25     00:03   
13. Julia Väliheikki          00:42:18 17:20:33   00:44 42  04:13 20  07:03 16  08:17 12  10:47  9  18:14  8  20:24  8  21:47  7  27:37  9  33:05 10  36:37 14  38:59 15  40:40 15  42:08 13  42:18 13 00:42:18
    1229 Hankasalmi O school       W18            00:44 42  03:29 20  02:50 23  01:14  6  02:30  8  07:27 18  02:10  8  01:23  9  05:50 29  05:28 25  03:32 70  02:22 22  01:41 19  01:28 15  00:10 20
                                                  00:15     01:03     01:08     00:15     00:23     01:52     00:20     00:11     01:12     01:39     01:55     00:25     00:28     00:13     00:01   
14. Māris Zaļaiskalns         00:42:19 18:40:53   00:28  2  03:49 12  06:21 10  07:37  5  11:17 12  18:40 13  21:17 13  22:57 13  28:23 12  33:59 13  36:04 12  38:51 13  40:37 14  42:10 14  42:19 14 00:42:19
     678 Mona                      M60            00:28  2  03:21 17  02:32 10  01:16  8  03:40 49  07:23 15  02:37 35  01:40 29  05:26 15  05:36 28  02:05 16  02:47 51  01:46 24  01:33 24  00:09  7
                                                 -00:01     00:55     00:50     00:17     01:33     01:48     00:47     00:28     00:48     01:47     00:28     00:50     00:33     00:18     00:00   
15. Līva Cera                 00:42:20 18:55:31   00:29  3  03:28  4  06:12  6  07:13  3  10:03  4  17:58  6  20:50 11  22:46 12  28:47 16  34:54 18  36:59 16  39:04 16  40:35 13  42:10 14  42:20 15 00:42:20
     180 Auseklis                  W16            00:29  3  02:59  5  02:44 21  01:01  2  02:50 22  07:55 29  02:52 48  01:56 54  06:01 34  06:07 47  02:05 16  02:05 12  01:31  6  01:35 29  00:10 20
                                                  00:00     00:33     01:02     00:02     00:43     02:20     01:02     00:44     01:23     02:18     00:28     00:08     00:18     00:20     00:01   
16. Jenna Viianen             00:42:24 17:23:21   01:58 76  04:53 36  07:44 21  10:13 32  12:47 25  19:49 19  22:25 20  23:53 19  29:31 18  34:31 15  36:53 15  38:56 14  40:49 16  42:16 16  42:24 16 00:42:24
    1227 Hankasalmi O school       W18            01:58 76  02:55  4  02:51 24  02:29 67  02:34 11  07:02 10  02:36 31  01:28 13  05:38 20  05:00 14  02:22 31  02:03  9  01:53 34  01:27 12  00:08  3
                                                  01:29     00:29     01:09     01:30     00:27     01:27     00:46     00:16     01:00     01:11     00:45     00:06     00:40     00:12    -00:01   
17. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:42:34 18:26:45   00:35 17  08:59 69  11:42 59  12:46 56  15:37 43  22:27 33  24:19 29  25:31 25  30:56 24  35:17 20  37:37 19  39:39 18  41:11 18  42:26 17  42:34 17 00:42:34
      19 Moduls Rīga               M65            00:35 17  08:24 71  02:43 19  01:04  3  02:51 23  06:50  7  01:52  2  01:12  2  05:25 13  04:21  4  02:20 28  02:02  7  01:32  8  01:15  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:06     05:58     01:01     00:05     00:44     01:15     00:02     00:00     00:47     00:32     00:43     00:05     00:19     00:00    -00:01   
18. Elīna Krūze               00:42:55 18:58:29   00:45 47  04:34 26  07:28 18  08:49 15  11:35 15  19:07 15  21:47 16  23:23 17  29:12 17  34:53 17  37:12 18  39:18 17  41:10 17  42:44 18  42:55 18 00:42:55
     278 Burkānciems               W40A           00:45 47  03:49 27  02:54 25  01:21 14  02:46 20  07:32 20  02:40 42  01:36 23  05:49 28  05:41 33  02:19 27  02:06 13  01:52 31  01:34 27  00:11 28
                                                  00:16     01:23     01:12     00:22     00:39     01:57     00:50     00:24     01:11     01:52     00:42     00:09     00:39     00:19     00:02   
19. Aija Briede               00:42:58 17:42:21   00:39 28  05:19 45  07:59 27  09:57 26  14:51 36  21:51 30  24:12 28  25:36 27  31:06 25  35:42 21  37:46 20  39:50 19  41:31 19  42:49 19  42:58 19 00:42:58
     709 Mellene                   W35B           00:39 28  04:40 50  02:40 16  01:58 51  04:54 62  07:00  9  02:21 15  01:24 10  05:30 18  04:36  8  02:04 15  02:04 10  01:41 19  01:18  5  00:09  7
                                                  00:10     02:14     00:58     00:59     02:47     01:25     00:31     00:12     00:52     00:47     00:27     00:07     00:28     00:03     00:00   
20. Ilze Krēmere              00:43:25 17:36:44   00:31  9  05:07 42  09:00 40  10:13 32  12:45 24  20:09 20  22:41 21  24:36 22  30:03 21  35:54 22  38:09 23  40:13 22  41:43 21  43:16 20  43:25 20 00:43:25
    1238 Auseklis                  W40A           00:31  9  04:36 49  03:53 46  01:13  5  02:32  9  07:24 16  02:32 25  01:55 52  05:27 16  05:51 39  02:15 24  02:04 10  01:30  5  01:33 24  00:09  7
                                                  00:02     02:10     02:11     00:14     00:25     01:49     00:42     00:43     00:49     02:02     00:38     00:07     00:17     00:18     00:00   
21. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:43:30 19:05:35   00:40 29  03:56 15  07:04 17  08:24 13  12:15 17  19:48 18  22:20 18  23:50 18  29:33 19  34:46 16  37:01 17  39:58 20  41:40 20  43:19 21  43:30 21 00:43:30
     999 Ozons                     M70            00:40 29  03:16 15  03:08 29  01:20 12  03:51 53  07:33 22  02:32 25  01:30 16  05:43 25  05:13 18  02:15 24  02:57 55  01:42 21  01:39 35  00:11 28
                                                  00:11     00:50     01:26     00:21     01:44     01:58     00:42     00:18     01:05     01:24     00:38     01:00     00:29     00:24     00:02   
22. Aki Saranen               00:43:39 16:56:20   00:40 29  03:55 14  10:18 51  12:20 53  14:55 39  22:00 31  24:22 30  25:53 30  31:18 26  35:59 24  37:55 22  40:04 21  41:43 21  43:27 22  43:39 22 00:43:39
    1201 DT Daniels Travels        OPEN3          00:40 29  03:15 14  06:23 72  02:02 53  02:35 12  07:05 12  02:22 17  01:31 18  05:25 13  04:41  9  01:56 10  02:09 15  01:39 15  01:44 45  00:12 40
                                                  00:11     00:49     04:41     01:03     00:28     01:30     00:32     00:19     00:47     00:52     00:19     00:12     00:26     00:29     00:03   
23. Valdis Stupāns            00:44:07 17:46:04   00:36 20  05:24 48  08:01 28  09:45 25  12:38 21  20:18 22  22:56 23  24:36 22  30:39 23  36:04 26  38:16 24  40:31 24  42:27 23  43:59 23  44:07 23 00:44:07
    1054                           M60            00:36 20  04:48 52  02:37 13  01:44 41  02:53 25  07:40 26  02:38 36  01:40 29  06:03 35  05:25 22  02:12 21  02:15 20  01:56 41  01:32 22  00:08  3
                                                  00:07     02:22     00:55     00:45     00:46     02:05     00:48     00:28     01:25     01:36     00:35     00:18     00:43     00:17    -00:01   
24. Zipis Freimanis           00:44:31 17:54:09   00:37 22  04:24 23  06:20  9  07:38  7  10:57 11  18:34 12  20:57 12  22:38 11  28:42 13  35:12 19  37:52 21  40:26 23  42:27 23  44:19 24  44:31 24 00:44:31
    2345 Silva                     M60            00:37 22  03:47 25  01:56  2  01:18 10  03:19 41  07:37 24  02:23 18  01:41 33  06:04 37  06:30 54  02:40 50  02:34 33  02:01 47  01:52 55  00:12 40
                                                  00:08     01:21     00:14     00:19     01:12     02:02     00:33     00:29     01:26     02:41     01:03     00:37     00:48     00:37     00:03   
25. Jānis Eglītis             00:44:53 17:51:07   00:49 50  03:52 13  06:30 11  09:26 20  12:10 16  20:22 23  24:01 25  25:31 25  32:09 30  37:24 29  39:21 27  41:33 26  43:13 25  44:44 25  44:53 25 00:44:53
     974 Auseklis                  M60            00:49 50  03:03  7  02:38 15  02:56 74  02:44 18  08:12 39  03:39 69  01:30 16  06:38 50  05:15 19  01:57 11  02:12 17  01:40 16  01:31 20  00:09  7
                                                  00:20     00:37     00:56     01:57     00:37     02:37     01:49     00:18     02:00     01:26     00:20     00:15     00:27     00:16     00:00   
26. Alise Zagorska            00:45:28 18:28:34   00:37 22  04:18 21  07:44 21  09:24 19  12:34 20  20:14 21  22:48 22  24:21 21  30:00 20  35:54 22  38:24 25  40:48 25  43:49 28  45:19 27  45:28 26 00:45:28
     340                           W16            00:37 22  03:41 23  03:26 37  01:40 38  03:10 34  07:40 26  02:34 28  01:33 20  05:39 22  05:54 41  02:30 40  02:24 25  03:01 70  01:30 17  00:09  7
                                                  00:08     01:15     01:44     00:41     01:03     02:05     00:44     00:21     01:01     02:05     00:53     00:27     01:48     00:15     00:00   
27. Madara Freimane           00:45:29 17:02:42   00:41 34  03:46 10  09:06 41  10:27 36  13:10 27  21:33 26  24:09 26  25:50 29  31:30 28  37:22 28  39:39 28  42:01 28  43:41 26  45:18 26  45:29 27 00:45:29
    8000                           W21B           00:41 34  03:05 11  05:20 64  01:21 14  02:43 16  08:23 43  02:36 31  01:41 33  05:40 23  05:52 40  02:17 26  02:22 22  01:40 16  01:37 31  00:11 28
                                                  00:12     00:39     03:38     00:22     00:36     02:48     00:46     00:29     01:02     02:03     00:40     00:25     00:27     00:22     00:02   
28. Baiba Zariņa              00:45:48 18:59:12   00:35 17  03:39  7  05:57  5  07:37  5  10:46  7  18:53 14  21:31 14  23:18 16  30:33 22  35:59 24  38:43 26  41:57 27  43:47 27  45:35 28  45:48 28 00:45:48
     455 Ozons                     W45A           00:35 17  03:04 10  02:18  5  01:40 38  03:09 32  08:07 36  02:38 36  01:47 42  07:15 64  05:26 23  02:44 54  03:14 66  01:50 28  01:48 53  00:13 54
                                                  00:06     00:38     00:36     00:41     01:02     02:32     00:48     00:35     02:37     01:37     01:07     01:17     00:37     00:33     00:04   
29. Ilze Birzniece            00:46:22 18:50:14   00:34 12  06:08 53  08:42 37  10:44 40  15:58 45  23:34 39  25:57 39  27:46 39  33:24 35  38:17 33  40:40 32  43:02 30  44:42 29  46:10 29  46:22 29 00:46:22
     143                           W35B           00:34 12  05:34 56  02:34 11  02:02 53  05:14 65  07:36 23  02:23 18  01:49 45  05:38 20  04:53 13  02:23 32  02:22 22  01:40 16  01:28 15  00:12 40
                                                  00:05     03:08     00:52     01:03     03:07     02:01     00:33     00:37     01:00     01:04     00:46     00:25     00:27     00:13     00:03   
30. Jānis Tereško             00:46:45 17:56:34   00:44 42  04:32 25  07:52 24  10:35 39  13:37 28  21:44 28  24:32 31  26:14 31  32:18 31  38:00 31  40:24 29  42:45 29  44:54 30  46:32 30  46:45 30 00:46:45
     221                           M60            00:44 42  03:48 26  03:20 33  02:43 71  03:02 31  08:07 36  02:48 46  01:42 36  06:04 37  05:42 35  02:24 33  02:21 21  02:09 49  01:38 33  00:13 54
                                                  00:15     01:22     01:38     01:44     00:55     02:32     00:58     00:30     01:26     01:53     00:47     00:24     00:56     00:23     00:04   
31. Astra Šauere              00:46:50 17:46:03   00:33 11  05:27 50  08:11 30  09:44 24  12:41 23  20:42 25  23:21 24  25:10 24  31:23 27  36:59 27  40:28 31  43:03 31  44:59 32  46:39 31  46:50 31 00:46:50
     417                           W40A           00:33 11  04:54 54  02:44 21  01:33 32  02:57 27  08:01 31  02:39 39  01:49 45  06:13 42  05:36 28  03:29 68  02:35 35  01:56 41  01:40 39  00:11 28
                                                  00:04     02:28     01:02     00:34     00:50     02:26     00:49     00:37     01:35     01:47     01:52     00:38     00:43     00:25     00:02   
32. Emīlija Anna Staģe        00:46:53 19:15:11   00:46 48  04:10 18  07:52 24  09:13 17  13:39 31  21:35 27  24:09 26  25:45 28  32:00 29  38:16 32  40:27 30  43:11 32  44:56 31  46:42 32  46:53 32 00:46:53
     341 Auseklis                  W18            00:46 48  03:24 19  03:42 41  01:21 14  04:26 57  07:56 30  02:34 28  01:36 23  06:15 43  06:16 49  02:11 19  02:44 48  01:45 23  01:46 51  00:11 28
                                                  00:17     00:58     02:00     00:22     02:19     02:21     00:44     00:24     01:37     02:27     00:34     00:47     00:32     00:31     00:02   
33. Kristīne Freimane         00:47:28 17:41:02   00:41 34  09:05 70  11:48 60  13:12 58  15:56 44  23:21 38  25:24 34  26:44 33  32:37 33  37:45 30  42:04 36  44:06 34  45:41 33  47:18 33  47:28 33 00:47:28
      33 Auseklis                  W21B           00:41 34  08:24 71  02:43 19  01:24 22  02:44 18  07:25 17  02:03  7  01:20  8  05:53 31  05:08 16  04:19 74  02:02  7  01:35 11  01:37 31  00:10 20
                                                  00:12     05:58     01:01     00:25     00:37     01:50     00:13     00:08     01:15     01:19     02:42     00:05     00:22     00:22     00:01   
34. Ilvija Jakāne             00:47:44 18:51:08   00:38 25  04:34 26  08:27 32  09:58 28  12:38 21  21:48 29  25:02 32  26:30 32  32:20 32  39:13 35  41:38 34  44:33 35  46:09 35  47:35 34  47:44 34 00:47:44
     211 IK Auseklis               W21B           00:38 25  03:56 30  03:53 46  01:31 26  02:40 14  09:10 53  03:14 62  01:28 13  05:50 29  06:53 58  02:25 37  02:55 53  01:36 12  01:26 10  00:09  7
                                                  00:09     01:30     02:11     00:32     00:33     03:35     01:24     00:16     01:12     03:04     00:48     00:58     00:23     00:11     00:00   
35. Verbraken Linda           00:47:54 16:59:35   01:02 67  05:06 41  08:29 33  10:00 29  16:07 47  23:46 40  26:12 40  27:54 40  33:08 34  38:55 34  41:29 33  44:03 33  46:01 34  47:43 35  47:54 35 00:47:54
    1169 TROL                      OPEN3          01:02 67  04:04 37  03:23 35  01:31 26  06:07 70  07:39 25  02:26 20  01:42 36  05:14  9  05:47 38  02:34 44  02:34 33  01:58 43  01:42 42  00:11 28
                                                  00:33     01:38     01:41     00:32     04:00     02:04     00:36     00:30     00:36     01:58     00:57     00:37     00:45     00:27     00:02   
36. Ieva Simsone              00:48:30 19:18:28   00:42 37  04:39 29  09:53 48  11:38 47  14:54 38  22:55 37  25:39 37  27:38 37  34:25 40  39:54 38  42:14 38  44:50 36  46:45 36  48:19 36  48:30 36 00:48:30
     903 Kāpa OK                   W40A           00:42 37  03:57 31  05:14 62  01:45 43  03:16 39  08:01 31  02:44 45  01:59 59  06:47 55  05:29 26  02:20 28  02:36 37  01:55 38  01:34 27  00:11 28
                                                  00:13     01:31     03:32     00:46     01:09     02:26     00:54     00:47     02:09     01:40     00:43     00:39     00:42     00:19     00:02   
37. Liene Zaparecka           00:48:48 16:31:51   00:44 42  04:46 30  08:29 33  10:34 38  13:49 33  22:30 34  25:37 36  27:27 35  33:27 36  39:21 36  42:06 37  44:51 37  47:08 37  48:38 37  48:48 37 00:48:48
     660                           W40A           00:44 42  04:02 35  03:43 42  02:05 58  03:15 36  08:41 47  03:07 56  01:50 48  06:00 33  05:54 41  02:45 55  02:45 50  02:17 57  01:30 17  00:10 20
                                                  00:15     01:36     02:01     01:06     01:08     03:06     01:17     00:38     01:22     02:05     01:08     00:48     01:04     00:15     00:01   
38. Raisa Kantanen            00:49:15 16:54:05   00:49 50  06:38 54  09:37 47  11:31 46  14:22 34  22:41 36  25:36 35  27:29 36  33:45 37  39:58 39  41:55 35  45:08 38  47:22 38  49:01 38  49:15 38 00:49:15
    1231 Hankasalmi O school       W21B           00:49 50  05:49 59  02:59 27  01:54 48  02:51 23  08:19 42  02:55 50  01:53 51  06:16 45  06:13 48  01:57 11  03:13 64  02:14 53  01:39 35  00:14 62
                                                  00:20     03:23     01:17     00:55     00:44     02:44     01:05     00:41     01:38     02:24     00:20     01:16     01:01     00:24     00:05   
39. Dace Goško                00:49:16 18:13:39   00:58 62  07:59 67  10:24 52  11:47 49  16:36 51  25:05 45  27:41 46  29:21 44  35:32 45  40:52 40  43:04 39  45:39 39  47:28 39  49:06 39  49:16 39 00:49:16
    1368                           W35B           00:58 62  07:01 69  02:25  7  01:23 21  04:49 61  08:29 45  02:36 31  01:40 29  06:11 41  05:20 21  02:12 21  02:35 35  01:49 27  01:38 33  00:10 20
                                                  00:29     04:35     00:43     00:24     02:42     02:54     00:46     00:28     01:33     01:31     00:35     00:38     00:36     00:23     00:01   
40. Maija Dobele              00:49:51 18:15:49   01:03 68  06:52 58  12:28 61  13:56 59  16:57 53  25:00 44  27:35 44  29:22 45  35:30 42  41:07 41  43:40 41  46:09 40  47:59 40  49:39 40  49:51 40 00:49:51
     946                           W40A           01:03 68  05:49 59  05:36 66  01:28 23  03:01 30  08:03 33  02:35 30  01:47 42  06:08 39  05:37 30  02:33 42  02:29 31  01:50 28  01:40 39  00:12 40
                                                  00:34     03:23     03:54     00:29     00:54     02:28     00:45     00:35     01:30     01:48     00:56     00:32     00:37     00:25     00:03   
41. Aiga Švalbe               00:50:09 17:31:24   03:33 78  06:56 59  12:45 63  14:52 62  17:51 58  25:56 49  28:22 48  30:07 47  35:31 43  41:09 42  43:21 40  46:28 41  48:20 41  49:59 41  50:09 41 00:50:09
    3053 OK Alnis                  W35B           03:33 78  03:23 18  05:49 68  02:07 60  02:59 29  08:05 35  02:26 20  01:45 40  05:24 11  05:38 32  02:12 21  03:07 62  01:52 31  01:39 35  00:10 20
                                                  03:04     00:57     04:07     01:08     00:52     02:30     00:36     00:33     00:46     01:49     00:35     01:10     00:39     00:24     00:01   
42. Dzintars Grigulis         00:50:55 16:50:08   00:40 29  05:04 39  07:45 23  09:39 23  12:55 26  25:10 46  27:37 45  29:22 45  35:31 43  41:35 43  44:11 42  46:49 42  48:49 42  50:41 42  50:55 42 00:50:55
    1540 Ogre OK                   M70            00:40 29  04:24 43  02:41 17  01:54 48  03:16 39  12:15 75  02:27 22  01:45 40  06:09 40  06:04 45  02:36 46  02:38 41  02:00 46  01:52 55  00:14 62
                                                  00:11     01:58     00:59     00:55     01:09     06:40     00:37     00:33     01:31     02:15     00:59     00:41     00:47     00:37     00:05   
43. Inese Ozoliņa             00:51:30 18:44:59   00:43 39  05:26 49  10:27 53  12:05 52  15:16 41  24:51 42  27:23 43  29:03 43  37:10 49  42:47 46  45:17 43  47:42 43  49:35 43  51:19 43  51:30 43 00:51:30
     732 Ozoliņi                   W35B           00:43 39  04:43 51  05:01 59  01:38 35  03:11 35  09:35 59  02:32 25  01:40 29  08:07 70  05:37 30  02:30 40  02:25 26  01:53 34  01:44 45  00:11 28
                                                  00:14     02:17     03:19     00:39     01:04     04:00     00:42     00:28     03:29     01:48     00:53     00:28     00:40     00:29     00:02   
44. Zane Grīnberga            00:52:05 16:05:45   00:38 25  04:52 34  09:18 43  10:56 41  13:39 31  22:20 32  25:03 33  26:58 34  33:45 37  39:29 37  46:00 47  48:40 45  50:17 45  51:53 44  52:05 44 00:52:05
     914 TOKTAKA                   W21B           00:38 25  04:14 40  04:26 56  01:38 35  02:43 16  08:41 47  02:43 44  01:55 52  06:47 55  05:44 36  06:31 79  02:40 43  01:37 13  01:36 30  00:12 40
                                                  00:09     01:48     02:44     00:39     00:36     03:06     00:53     00:43     02:09     01:55     04:54     00:43     00:24     00:21     00:03   
45. Roy Dawson                00:52:17 17:07:59   00:41 34  04:38 28  06:51 15  10:28 37  17:48 57  25:59 50  28:35 49  30:18 49  36:43 48  43:19 48  45:43 44  48:14 44  50:09 44  52:05 45  52:17 45 00:52:17
    1152 Gafanhori GAFA            M70            00:41 34  03:57 31  02:13  4  03:37 75  07:20 77  08:11 38  02:36 31  01:43 39  06:25 46  06:36 55  02:24 33  02:31 32  01:55 38  01:56 58  00:12 40
                                                  00:12     01:31     00:31     02:38     05:13     02:36     00:46     00:31     01:47     02:47     00:47     00:34     00:42     00:41     00:03   
46. Timo Ahonen               00:53:56 16:45:36   00:44 42  04:29 24  10:33 54  12:47 57  15:33 42  24:52 43  27:12 42  28:45 41  34:25 40  44:43 51  47:07 49  49:51 48  51:41 46  53:44 46  53:56 46 00:53:56
    1218 DT Keuruun Kisailijat     M60            00:44 42  03:45 24  06:04 70  02:14 64  02:46 20  09:19 55  02:20 12  01:33 20  05:40 23  10:18 80  02:24 33  02:44 48  01:50 28  02:03 68  00:12 40
                                                  00:15     01:19     04:22     01:15     00:39     03:44     00:30     00:21     01:02     06:29     00:47     00:47     00:37     00:48     00:03   
47. Måns Åkerblom             00:54:02 16:35:35   00:55 61  05:21 46  08:15 31  10:22 35  16:56 52  25:35 48  28:14 47  30:26 50  36:41 47  44:29 50  47:02 48  49:52 49  52:04 48  53:47 47  54:02 47 00:54:02
    1213 DT Gamlakarleby IF        M70            00:55 61  04:26 44  02:54 25  02:07 60  06:34 74  08:39 46  02:39 39  02:12 68  06:15 43  07:48 73  02:33 42  02:50 52  02:12 51  01:43 44  00:15 67
                                                  00:26     02:00     01:12     01:08     04:27     03:04     00:49     01:00     01:37     03:59     00:56     00:53     00:59     00:28     00:06   
48. Joanne Anana-Saranen      00:54:15 16:56:22   00:40 29  03:58 16  10:42 55  12:03 51  14:58 40  22:30 34  25:39 37  27:38 37  34:24 39  42:38 45  45:44 45  48:48 46  51:56 47  54:02 48  54:15 48 00:54:15
    1241 DT Pihkaniskat            W21B           00:40 29  03:18 16  06:44 74  01:21 14  02:55 26  07:32 20  03:09 57  01:59 59  06:46 53  08:14 74  03:06 59  03:04 61  03:08 74  02:06 71  00:13 54
                                                  00:11     00:52     05:02     00:22     00:48     01:57     01:19     00:47     02:08     04:25     01:29     01:07     01:55     00:51     00:04   
49. Ilva Koškina              00:54:24 18:28:55   00:49 50  06:47 57  10:14 49  11:42 48  16:28 48  25:59 50  28:38 50  30:11 48  40:14 54  45:55 53  48:19 51  50:55 51  52:47 49  54:14 49  54:24 49 00:54:24
     950                           W40A           00:49 50  05:58 61  03:27 38  01:28 23  04:46 60  09:31 58  02:39 39  01:33 20  10:03 77  05:41 33  02:24 33  02:36 37  01:52 31  01:27 12  00:10 20
                                                  00:20     03:32     01:45     00:29     02:39     03:56     00:49     00:21     05:25     01:52     00:47     00:39     00:39     00:12     00:01   
50. Līga Buļa                 00:55:38 17:37:48   00:53 58  05:22 47  09:26 45  11:14 44  16:32 50  26:28 54  29:16 51  31:04 51  37:45 50  43:11 47  49:13 52  51:40 52  53:53 50  55:25 50  55:38 50 00:55:38
     647                           OPEN3          00:53 58  04:29 45  04:04 49  01:48 46  05:18 66  09:56 64  02:48 46  01:48 44  06:41 51  05:26 23  06:02 78  02:27 28  02:13 52  01:32 22  00:13 54
                                                  00:24     02:03     02:22     00:49     03:11     04:21     00:58     00:36     02:03     01:37     04:25     00:30     01:00     00:17     00:04   
51. Ilze Loba                 00:56:18 17:37:45   00:58 62  05:28 51  09:33 46  11:14 44  17:23 55  26:24 53  29:21 52  31:11 52  37:57 52  43:26 49  49:13 52  51:41 53  54:07 51  56:03 51  56:18 51 00:56:18
     648                           OPEN3          00:58 62  04:30 46  04:05 51  01:41 40  06:09 71  09:01 50  02:57 51  01:50 48  06:46 53  05:29 26  05:47 76  02:28 29  02:26 63  01:56 58  00:15 67
                                                  00:29     02:04     02:23     00:42     04:02     03:26     01:07     00:38     02:08     01:40     04:10     00:31     01:13     00:41     00:06   
52. Atle Bergseth             00:56:20 17:04:19   00:54 59  04:46 30  07:55 26  09:26 20  21:49 69  30:07 67  33:00 61  34:42 59  41:19 57  47:24 55  49:52 54  52:28 54  54:22 52  56:07 52  56:20 52 00:56:20
     527 IK Auseklis               M65            00:54 59  03:52 29  03:09 30  01:31 26  12:23 82  08:18 41  02:53 49  01:42 36  06:37 49  06:05 46  02:28 39  02:36 37  01:54 37  01:45 50  00:13 54
                                                  00:25     01:26     01:27     00:32     10:16     02:43     01:03     00:30     01:59     02:16     00:51     00:39     00:41     00:30     00:04   
53. Andrejs Āriņš             00:57:47 18:30:05   00:58 62  06:40 55  11:38 58  13:59 60  18:04 59  28:42 59  31:55 58  33:54 58  40:36 55  47:42 58  50:18 55  53:17 55  55:42 53  57:34 53  57:47 53 00:57:47
     347                           M70            00:58 62  05:42 57  04:58 58  02:21 65  04:05 56  10:38 70  03:13 61  01:59 59  06:42 52  07:06 63  02:36 46  02:59 56  02:25 61  01:52 55  00:13 54
                                                  00:29     03:16     03:16     01:22     01:58     05:03     01:23     00:47     02:04     03:17     00:59     01:02     01:12     00:37     00:04   
54. Guntis Saulītis           00:58:15 16:35:24   00:34 12  05:56 52  09:25 44  10:57 42  17:02 54  26:08 52  34:39 66  35:58 65  41:44 58  47:30 56  50:41 56  54:05 57  56:20 54  58:04 54  58:15 54 00:58:15
    2079 Sūneklis                  M65            00:34 12  05:22 55  03:29 39  01:32 30  06:05 69  09:06 51  08:31 79  01:19  6  05:46 26  05:46 37  03:11 62  03:24 71  02:15 55  01:44 45  00:11 28
                                                  00:05     02:56     01:47     00:33     03:58     03:31     06:41     00:07     01:08     01:57     01:34     01:27     01:02     00:29     00:02   
55. Cath Williams             00:59:07 16:19:37   00:54 59  06:41 56  16:09 73  18:13 70  21:41 68  30:05 65  33:19 64  35:17 63  41:51 60  47:48 59  51:01 58  54:21 58  56:55 56  58:53 55  59:07 55 00:59:07
    1165 Chasers                   W45A           00:54 59  05:47 58  09:28 79  02:04 56  03:28 47  08:24 44  03:14 62  01:58 58  06:34 48  05:57 44  03:13 65  03:20 69  02:34 65  01:58 61  00:14 62
                                                  00:25     03:21     07:46     01:05     01:21     02:49     01:24     00:46     01:56     02:08     01:36     01:23     01:21     00:43     00:05   
56. Oskars Zīds               00:59:24 17:41:58   00:52 56  07:03 60  10:43 56  12:39 54  18:30 60  28:43 60  32:38 59  35:17 63  42:41 64  49:17 60  51:51 59  54:50 59  57:09 57  59:12 56  59:24 56 00:59:24
     808 Jēkaba aģentūra           M70            00:52 56  06:11 64  03:40 40  01:56 50  05:51 68  10:13 67  03:55 71  02:39 76  07:24 66  06:36 55  02:34 44  02:59 56  02:19 60  02:03 68  00:12 40
                                                  00:23     03:45     01:58     00:57     03:44     04:38     02:05     01:27     02:46     02:47     00:57     01:02     01:06     00:48     00:03   
57. Tapio Tukiainen           00:59:57 16:36:52   00:52 56  04:51 33  08:42 37  10:12 31  16:02 46  25:11 47  29:21 52  31:35 53  40:36 55  47:35 57  50:43 57  53:42 56  56:51 55  59:41 57  59:57 57 00:59:57
    1204 DT Hyvinkään Rasti        M70            00:52 56  03:59 34  03:51 45  01:30 25  05:50 67  09:09 52  04:10 72  02:14 69  09:01 73  06:59 61  03:08 61  02:59 56  03:09 75  02:50 78  00:16 71
                                                  00:23     01:33     02:09     00:31     03:43     03:34     02:20     01:02     04:23     03:10     01:31     01:02     01:56     01:35     00:07   
58. Dace Peiseniece           01:00:14 16:43:19   03:54 80  10:37 73  14:41 69  16:47 67  20:02 65  29:53 62  32:57 60  35:00 60  42:17 62  49:51 62  52:36 61  55:15 60  58:09 59  60:00 58  60:14 58 01:00:14
     921                           W45A           03:54 80  06:43 68  04:04 49  02:06 59  03:15 36  09:51 63  03:04 55  02:03 65  07:17 65  07:34 71  02:45 55  02:39 42  02:54 69  01:51 54  00:14 62
                                                  03:25     04:17     02:22     01:07     01:08     04:16     01:14     00:51     02:39     03:45     01:08     00:42     01:41     00:36     00:05   
59. Ilze Kalve                01:00:19 16:43:17   03:58 81  10:09 71  14:31 68  16:58 68  20:07 67  29:53 62  33:03 62  35:05 61  42:38 63  49:55 63  52:41 62  55:21 61  58:08 58  60:04 59  60:19 59 01:00:19
     923                           W45A           03:58 81  06:11 64  04:22 53  02:27 66  03:09 32  09:46 61  03:10 59  02:02 64  07:33 67  07:17 67  02:46 57  02:40 43  02:47 67  01:56 58  00:15 67
                                                  03:29     03:45     02:40     01:28     01:02     04:11     01:20     00:50     02:55     03:28     01:09     00:43     01:34     00:41     00:06   
60. Guntis Brūmelis           01:01:00 16:05:14   00:42 37  05:14 43  10:15 50  11:59 50  18:36 61  29:22 61  34:43 67  36:53 67  43:42 65  50:06 64  52:49 64  56:08 64  58:39 60  60:43 60  61:00 60 01:01:00
     998                           M60            00:42 37  04:32 47  05:01 59  01:44 41  06:37 75  10:46 72  05:21 74  02:10 67  06:49 57  06:24 51  02:43 53  03:19 67  02:31 64  02:04 70  00:17 76
                                                  00:13     02:06     03:19     00:45     04:30     05:11     03:31     00:58     02:11     02:35     01:06     01:22     01:18     00:49     00:08   
61. Karīna Rumba              01:01:05 19:08:31   00:50 53  07:08 62  10:57 57  12:43 55  16:29 49  26:44 55  30:13 55  32:30 55  41:50 59  50:08 65  52:48 63  55:48 63  58:40 61  60:52 61  61:05 61 01:01:05
     712 XXR                       W35B           00:50 53  06:18 67  03:49 44  01:46 44  03:46 51  10:15 68  03:29 67  02:17 71  09:20 75  08:18 75  02:40 50  03:00 59  02:52 68  02:12 72  00:13 54
                                                  00:21     03:52     02:07     00:47     01:39     04:40     01:39     01:05     04:42     04:29     01:03     01:03     01:39     00:57     00:04   
62. Ivan Kazantsev            01:01:32 16:02:35   03:36 79  07:33 65  13:30 66  15:16 65  18:42 62  27:54 57  31:23 57  33:31 57  42:09 61  49:41 61  52:19 60  55:42 62  59:16 62  61:17 62  61:32 62 01:01:32
    1188 Novmeridian               M70            03:36 79  03:57 31  05:57 69  01:46 44  03:26 44  09:12 54  03:29 67  02:08 66  08:38 72  07:32 70  02:38 48  03:23 70  03:34 76  02:01 65  00:15 67
                                                  03:07     01:31     04:15     00:47     01:19     03:37     01:39     00:56     04:00     03:43     01:01     01:26     02:21     00:46     00:06   
63. Ilva Veidemane            01:01:34 18:16:06   00:50 53  05:01 38  12:44 62  14:06 61  17:26 56  27:02 56  30:11 54  32:34 56  39:35 53  46:32 54  54:30 65  57:06 65  59:21 63  61:21 63  61:34 63 01:01:34
     943                           W35B           00:50 53  04:11 39  07:43 75  01:22 19  03:20 42  09:36 60  03:09 57  02:23 74  07:01 60  06:57 59  07:58 82  02:36 37  02:15 55  02:00 63  00:13 54
                                                  00:21     01:45     06:01     00:23     01:13     04:01     01:19     01:11     02:23     03:08     06:21     00:39     01:02     00:45     00:04   
64. Irina Pautova             01:01:39 16:42:40   03:09 77  08:01 68  13:27 65  15:35 66  18:50 63  28:20 58  30:47 56  32:28 54  37:52 51  44:58 52  47:36 50  50:39 50  59:48 64  61:27 64  61:39 64 01:01:39
    1192 Legenda Vologda           W35B           03:09 77  04:52 53  05:26 65  02:08 62  03:15 36  09:30 57  02:27 22  01:41 33  05:24 11  07:06 63  02:38 48  03:03 60  09:09 81  01:39 35  00:12 40
                                                  02:40     02:26     03:44     01:09     01:08     03:55     00:37     00:29     00:46     03:17     01:01     01:06     07:56     00:24     00:03   
65. Ieva Vincovska            01:02:42 17:57:17   00:35 17  07:56 66  13:02 64  15:04 63  18:51 64  30:04 64  36:05 69  38:30 69  45:42 69  52:46 69  55:06 68  58:39 67  60:49 65  62:31 65  62:42 65 01:02:42
     353 R0111                     W40A           00:35 17  07:21 70  05:06 61  02:02 53  03:47 52  11:13 74  06:01 75  02:25 75  07:12 62  07:04 62  02:20 28  03:33 73  02:10 50  01:42 42  00:11 28
                                                  00:06     04:55     03:24     01:03     01:40     05:38     04:11     01:13     02:34     03:15     00:43     01:36     00:57     00:27     00:02   
66. Mārcis Gulbis             01:03:27 18:24:35   00:50 53  07:06 61  13:33 67  15:07 64  20:03 66  30:05 65  33:08 63  35:05 61  44:22 67  51:40 67  54:55 67  58:44 68  60:58 66  63:16 66  63:27 66 01:03:27
     741 Silva                     M60            00:50 53  06:16 66  06:27 73  01:34 33  04:56 63  10:02 65  03:03 54  01:57 55  09:17 74  07:18 68  03:15 66  03:49 75  02:14 53  02:18 75  00:11 28
                                                  00:21     03:50     04:45     00:35     02:49     04:27     01:13     00:45     04:39     03:29     01:38     01:52     01:01     01:03     00:02   
67. Agris Eliņš               01:04:42 16:17:19   00:44 42  05:17 44  09:16 42  11:09 43  14:53 37  31:09 68  34:21 65  36:18 66  44:16 66  52:02 68  54:54 66  57:49 66  62:13 67  64:30 67  64:42 67 01:04:42
    3018 Alnis                     M60            00:44 42  04:33 48  03:59 48  01:53 47  03:44 50  16:16 77  03:12 60  01:57 55  07:58 69  07:46 72  02:52 58  02:55 53  04:24 80  02:17 74  00:12 40
                                                  00:15     02:07     02:17     00:54     01:37     10:41     01:22     00:45     03:20     03:57     01:15     00:58     03:11     01:02     00:03   
68. Santa Liepkalne           01:04:44 17:58:48   00:36 20  11:47 75  16:11 74  18:58 73  22:25 70  32:15 69  35:15 68  37:32 68  44:23 68  51:21 66  57:22 69  60:32 69  62:30 68  64:32 68  64:44 68 01:04:44
     894                           W21B           00:36 20  11:11 77  04:24 54  02:47 72  03:27 45  09:50 62  03:00 53  02:17 71  06:51 58  06:58 60  06:01 77  03:10 63  01:58 43  02:02 67  00:12 40
                                                  00:07     08:45     02:42     01:48     01:20     04:15     01:10     01:05     02:13     03:09     04:24     01:13     00:45     00:47     00:03   
69. Kristīne Kadaša           01:05:36 19:11:41   00:43 39  05:00 37  08:47 39  10:18 34  13:38 30  23:56 41  27:10 41  28:59 42  36:05 46  42:33 44  45:45 46  49:33 47  63:21 69  65:22 69  65:36 69 01:05:36
     656                           W35B           00:43 39  04:17 41  03:47 43  01:31 26  03:20 42  10:18 69  03:14 62  01:49 45  07:06 61  06:28 53  03:12 64  03:48 74  13:48 82  02:01 65  00:14 62
                                                  00:14     01:51     02:05     00:32     01:13     04:43     01:24     00:37     02:28     02:39     01:35     01:51     12:35     00:46     00:05   
70. Līva Šteinberga           01:07:26 19:16:58   00:29  3  18:53 78  23:18 78  24:53 76  28:53 76  37:42 71  40:41 70  42:38 70  49:04 70  57:28 70  60:47 70  64:06 70  65:52 70  67:19 70  67:26 70 01:07:26
    1525 Spararats                 W21B           00:29  3  18:24 80  04:25 55  01:35 34  04:00 55  08:49 49  02:59 52  01:57 55  06:26 47  08:24 76  03:19 67  03:19 67  01:46 24  01:27 12  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     15:58     02:43     00:36     01:53     03:14     01:09     00:45     01:48     04:35     01:42     01:22     00:33     00:12    -00:02   
71. Baiba Āķe                 01:10:15 18:38:18   01:57 75  12:44 76  19:06 75  21:19 74  24:53 74  35:35 70  42:06 71  44:06 71  51:42 71  58:49 71  61:56 71  65:48 71  68:05 71  70:03 71  70:15 71 01:10:15
     596                           W40A           01:57 75  10:47 76  06:22 71  02:13 63  03:34 48  10:42 71  06:31 78  02:00 63  07:36 68  07:07 66  03:07 60  03:52 76  02:17 57  01:58 61  00:12 40
                                                  01:28     08:21     04:40     01:14     01:27     05:07     04:41     00:48     02:58     03:18     01:30     01:55     01:04     00:43     00:03   
72. Miervaldis Bušs           01:11:57 18:09:21   01:27 74  11:33 74  20:33 77  27:21 77  32:05 77  42:11 75  46:02 74  48:01 73  55:14 73  61:38 73  64:20 72  67:33 72  69:41 72  71:41 72  71:57 72 01:11:57
     335 Alnis OK                  M65            01:27 74  10:06 75  09:00 78  06:48 80  04:44 59  10:06 66  03:51 70  01:59 59  07:13 63  06:24 51  02:42 52  03:13 64  02:08 48  02:00 63  00:16 71
                                                  00:58     07:40     07:18     05:49     02:37     04:31     02:01     00:47     02:35     02:35     01:05     01:16     00:55     00:45     00:07   
73. Līga Vilks                01:14:37 16:34:21   05:44 82  14:59 77  20:18 76  24:38 75  28:05 75  39:01 72  42:18 72  45:27 72  53:54 72  61:25 72  65:37 73  69:01 73  72:08 73  74:21 73  74:37 73 01:14:37
     667 Pieci Vilki               W21B           05:44 82  09:15 74  05:19 63  04:20 77  03:27 45  10:56 73  03:17 65  03:09 77  08:27 71  07:31 69  04:12 73  03:24 71  03:07 73  02:13 73  00:16 71
                                                  05:15     06:49     03:37     03:21     01:20     05:21     01:27     01:57     03:49     03:42     02:35     01:27     01:54     00:58     00:07   
74. Anete Tone                01:15:23 17:45:08   01:05 69  25:25 81  29:45 81  32:24 78  36:15 78  45:41 77  49:00 77  51:16 75  58:12 75  65:18 74  68:47 74  71:30 74  73:28 74  75:12 74  75:23 74 01:15:23
     226 Auseklis/DNB              W21B           01:05 69  24:20 81  04:20 52  02:39 69  03:51 53  09:26 56  03:19 66  02:16 70  06:56 59  07:06 63  03:29 68  02:43 47  01:58 43  01:44 45  00:11 28
                                                  00:36     21:54     02:38     01:40     01:44     03:51     01:29     01:04     02:18     03:17     01:52     00:46     00:45     00:29     00:02   
75. Laura Ķīse                01:24:21 19:12:40   01:01 66  10:09 71  15:52 72  17:50 69  24:27 71  40:30 73  45:44 73  48:05 74  57:59 74  66:55 75  72:39 75  77:57 75  81:31 75  84:05 75  84:21 75 01:24:21
     178 individuāli               W35B           01:01 66  09:08 73  05:43 67  01:58 51  06:37 75  16:03 76  05:14 73  02:21 73  09:54 76  08:56 77  05:44 75  05:18 80  03:34 76  02:34 76  00:16 71
                                                  00:32     06:42     04:01     00:59     04:30     10:28     03:24     01:09     05:16     05:07     04:07     03:21     02:21     01:19     00:07   
76. Anna Knipše               01:26:39 18:46:24   01:23 71  07:26 64  15:37 71  18:19 71  24:38 72  41:58 74  48:13 75  51:22 76  62:22 76  72:29 77  76:09 77  80:09 77  83:12 77  86:18 77  86:39 76 01:26:39
     240 Auseklis                  W18            01:23 71  06:03 62  08:11 77  02:42 70  06:19 73  17:20 78  06:15 77  03:09 77  11:00 79  10:07 79  03:40 71  04:00 79  03:03 71  03:06 80  00:21 78
                                                  00:54     03:37     06:29     01:43     04:12     11:45     04:25     01:57     06:22     06:18     02:03     02:03     01:50     01:51     00:12   
77. Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       01:26:42 18:46:23   01:19 70  07:23 63  15:32 70  18:24 72  24:39 73  42:13 76  48:15 76  51:25 77  62:23 77  72:26 76  76:08 76  80:07 76  83:11 76  86:14 76  86:42 77 01:26:42
     958 Auseklis                  W40A           01:19 70  06:04 63  08:09 76  02:52 73  06:15 72  17:34 79  06:02 76  03:10 79  10:58 78  10:03 78  03:42 72  03:59 78  03:04 72  03:03 79  00:28 79
                                                  00:50     03:38     06:27     01:53     04:08     11:59     04:12     01:58     06:20     06:14     02:05     02:02     01:51     01:48     00:19   
78. Rolands Lazdiņš           01:59:40 16:54:41   01:23 71  19:00 79  28:54 80  34:32 80  42:04 79  61:47 78  72:01 78  75:24 78  88:04 78  99:02 78 105:39 78 111:16 78 115:22 78 119:24 78 119:40 78 01:59:40
     736                           OPEN3          01:23 71  17:37 78  09:54 81  05:38 78  07:32 78  19:43 80  10:14 80  03:23 81  12:40 81  10:58 81  06:37 81  05:37 82  04:06 79  04:02 81  00:16 71
                                                  00:54     15:11     08:12     04:39     05:25     14:08     08:24     02:11     08:02     07:09     05:00     03:40     02:53     02:47     00:07   
79. Ineta Lazdiņa             01:59:43 16:54:39   01:23 71  19:00 79  28:39 79  34:31 79  42:09 80  61:53 79  72:08 79  75:28 79  88:05 79  99:13 79 105:44 79 111:18 79 115:22 78 119:25 79 119:43 79 01:59:43
     738                           W40A           01:23 71  17:37 78  09:39 80  05:52 79  07:38 79  19:44 81  10:15 81  03:20 80  12:37 80  11:08 82  06:31 79  05:34 81  04:04 78  04:03 82  00:18 77
                                                  00:54     15:11     07:57     04:53     05:31     14:09     08:25     02:08     07:59     07:19     04:54     03:37     02:51     02:48     00:09   
    Jouko Koivula             DQ       16:09:52   00:48 49                                                                                                                                             DQ
    1198 Helsingin suunnistajat    M65            00:48 49                                08:05 80  08:04 34  02:41 43  01:28 13  05:48 27  06:17 50  02:25 37  02:28 29  01:43 22  01:47 52          
                                                  00:19                                   05:58     02:29     00:51     00:16     01:10     02:28     00:48     00:31     00:30     00:32             
    Pertti Päivänranta        DQ       17:02:54   00:34 12  04:06 17  06:48 13                                                                                                                         DQ
    1219 DT Joutsenon Kullervo     M65            00:34 12  03:32 22  02:42 18                      06:38  4  02:12  9  01:16  4  06:03 35  04:41  9  01:51  2  02:00  5  01:34 10  01:30 17          
                                                  00:05     01:06     01:00                         01:03     00:22     00:04     01:25     00:52     00:14     00:03     00:21     00:15             
    Anni Pohjalainen          DQ       17:25:30   00:58 62  05:04 39  08:29 33  10:01 30  14:42 35                                                                                                     DQ
    1228 Hankasalmi O school       W18            00:58 62  04:06 38  03:25 36  01:32 30  04:41 58                                          06:39 57  03:11 62  03:56 77  02:35 66  02:37 77          
                                                  00:29     01:40     01:43     00:33     02:34                                             02:50     01:34     01:59     01:22     01:22             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:27     02:16     01:42     00:59     02:02     05:35     01:50     01:08     04:16     03:49     01:37     01:56     01:13     01:15     00:07   00:30:12

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 16 KP 6.42 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 34)  15.( 49)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Goossens Dirk             00:37:33 17:18:53   00:47  9  03:52 12  11:15  2  12:50  2  15:24  1  16:48  1  19:42  1  24:19  1  26:13  1  27:44  1  28:51  1  32:04  1  33:27  1  34:50  1  36:16  1  37:24  1  37:33  1 00:37:33
    1168 TROL                      M50            00:47  9  03:05 14  07:23  1  01:35  1  02:34  1  01:24  1  02:54  1  04:37  1  01:54  5  01:31  1  01:07  1  03:13  2  01:23  1  01:23  1  01:26  1  01:08  4  00:09 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:41:04 16:35:52   00:42  2  03:21  2  10:51  1  12:37  1  15:39  2  17:17  2  20:36  2  26:18  2  28:55  4  30:37  2  31:46  2  34:54  2  36:24  2  37:55  2  39:41  2  40:56  2  41:04  2 00:41:04
      53 B3                        M21AK          00:42  2  02:39  4  07:30  2  01:46  5  03:02  5  01:38  4  03:19  5  05:42  9  02:37 36  01:42  2  01:09  2  03:08  1  01:30  2  01:31  5  01:46 10  01:15 10  00:08  5
                                                 -00:05    -00:26     00:07     00:11     00:28     00:14     00:25     01:05     00:43     00:11     00:02    -00:05     00:07     00:08     00:20     00:07    -00:01   
 3. Krišjānis Mežulis         00:41:42 17:04:53   00:44  5  03:43 10  11:47  3  13:35  3  16:30  3  18:08  3  21:34  4  27:00  4  28:53  3  30:55  3  32:04  3  35:34  3  37:12  4  38:54  4  40:28  3  41:35  3  41:42  3 00:41:42
     210                           M21AK          00:44  5  02:59 12  08:04  3  01:48  6  02:55  2  01:38  4  03:26  6  05:26  5  01:53  3  02:02 10  01:09  2  03:30  6  01:38  8  01:42  7  01:34  4  01:07  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:06     00:41     00:13     00:21     00:14     00:32     00:49    -00:01     00:31     00:02     00:17     00:15     00:19     00:08    -00:01    -00:02   
 4. Juris Ceirulis            00:41:51 18:37:02   00:43  4  03:42  9  11:50  4  13:39  6  16:35  4  18:10  4  21:24  3  26:47  3  28:40  2  30:57  4  32:09  4  35:38  4  37:08  3  38:44  3  40:37  5  41:44  4  41:51  4 00:41:51
     437 Purva Malēji              M21AK          00:43  4  02:59 12  08:08  4  01:49  7  02:56  3  01:35  2  03:14  2  05:23  3  01:53  3  02:17 28  01:12  4  03:29  5  01:30  2  01:36  6  01:53 20  01:07  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:06     00:45     00:14     00:22     00:11     00:20     00:46    -00:01     00:46     00:05     00:16     00:07     00:13     00:27    -00:01    -00:02   
 5. Raitis Muižnieks          00:41:54 18:19:12   00:42  2  03:14  1  11:52  6  13:36  5  16:37  5  18:23  5  21:41  5  27:02  5  28:56  5  30:58  5  32:19  5  35:39  5  37:31  5  38:59  5  40:30  4  41:46  5  41:54  5 00:41:54
      68 Auseklis                  M50            00:42  2  02:32  2  08:38  9  01:44  3  03:01  4  01:46 11  03:18  3  05:21  2  01:54  5  02:02 10  01:21 12  03:20  4  01:52 20  01:28  3  01:31  2  01:16 12  00:08  5
                                                 -00:05    -00:33     01:15     00:09     00:27     00:22     00:24     00:44     00:00     00:31     00:14     00:07     00:29     00:05     00:05     00:08    -00:01   
 6. Henrijs Šuķītis           00:42:46 19:00:03   00:46  7  03:26  5  12:09  7  14:00  7  17:07  7  18:51  7  22:24  7  27:53  7  29:59  7  31:58  7  33:14  7  36:30  6  38:06  6  39:49  7  41:24  6  42:38  6  42:46  6 00:42:46
     767 MežaMadMax                M21AK          00:46  7  02:40  6  08:43 10  01:51  8  03:07  6  01:44  9  03:33  9  05:29  6  02:06 11  01:59  7  01:16  7  03:16  3  01:36  7  01:43  9  01:35  5  01:14  8  00:08  5
                                                 -00:01    -00:25     01:20     00:16     00:33     00:20     00:39     00:52     00:12     00:28     00:09     00:03     00:13     00:20     00:09     00:06    -00:01   
 7. Valters Freidenfelds      00:42:56 17:48:28   01:08 33  03:30  7  11:51  5  13:35  3  16:54  6  18:48  6  22:06  6  27:50  6  29:49  6  31:51  6  33:08  6  36:48  7  38:18  7  39:48  6  41:34  7  42:48  7  42:56  7 00:42:56
      77 Dzīvības avots            M21AK          01:08 33  02:22  1  08:21  8  01:44  3  03:19 12  01:54 17  03:18  3  05:44 10  01:59  7  02:02 10  01:17  9  03:40 10  01:30  2  01:30  4  01:46 10  01:14  8  00:08  5
                                                  00:21    -00:43     00:58     00:09     00:45     00:30     00:24     01:07     00:05     00:31     00:10     00:27     00:07     00:07     00:20     00:06    -00:01   
 8. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:44:51 18:00:26   00:57 20  03:52 12  12:10  8  14:01  8  17:28  8  19:17  8  22:47  8  28:16  8  30:07  8  32:12  8  33:31  8  37:23  8  39:15  8  41:37  9  43:37  9  44:44  8  44:51  8 00:44:51
    1309 OK Kurmis                 M55            00:57 20  02:55 11  08:18  6  01:51  8  03:27 16  01:49 15  03:30  8  05:29  6  01:51  2  02:05 16  01:19 11  03:52 16  01:52 20  02:22 43  02:00 28  01:07  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:10    -00:10     00:55     00:16     00:53     00:25     00:36     00:52    -00:03     00:34     00:12     00:39     00:29     00:59     00:34    -00:01    -00:02   
 9. Kaspars Cers              00:44:54 18:52:42   00:48 10  03:41  8  12:36 11  14:32 11  17:47  9  19:44  9  23:18  9  29:20 10  31:09  9  32:58  9  34:12  9  37:57  9  39:50  9  41:34  8  43:06  8  44:46  9  44:54  9 00:44:54
     333 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:48 10  02:53  9  08:55 12  01:56 12  03:15  8  01:57 20  03:34 10  06:02 17  01:49  1  01:49  4  01:14  5  03:45 13  01:53 23  01:44 12  01:32  3  01:40 50  00:08  5
                                                  00:01    -00:12     01:32     00:21     00:41     00:33     00:40     01:25    -00:05     00:18     00:07     00:32     00:30     00:21     00:06     00:32    -00:01   
10. Joe Hudd                  00:45:13 17:11:09   00:54 15  04:33 24  12:53 13  14:59 13  18:16 11  19:53 10  23:30 10  28:55  9  31:09  9  33:01 10  34:28 10  38:08 10  40:15 10  42:10 10  43:52 10  45:04 10  45:13 10 00:45:13
    1160 WCOC                      M16            00:54 15  03:39 28  08:20  7  02:06 18  03:17  9  01:37  3  03:37 13  05:25  4  02:14 16  01:52  5  01:27 17  03:40 10  02:07 36  01:55 23  01:42  7  01:12  5  00:09 17
                                                  00:07     00:34     00:57     00:31     00:43     00:13     00:43     00:48     00:20     00:21     00:20     00:27     00:44     00:32     00:16     00:04     00:00   
11. Edgars Ruža               00:46:43 19:04:43   01:28 42  04:01 14  13:40 18  15:31 17  18:53 15  20:35 14  24:11 13  31:30 17  33:29 17  35:16 14  36:32 13  40:06 11  41:47 11  43:30 11  45:17 11  46:35 11  46:43 11 00:46:43
     961 Bukaišu expresis          M50            01:28 42  02:33  3  09:39 22  01:51  8  03:22 14  01:42  7  03:36 12  07:19 31  01:59  7  01:47  3  01:16  7  03:34  7  01:41 10  01:43  9  01:47 12  01:18 16  00:08  5
                                                  00:41    -00:32     02:16     00:16     00:48     00:18     00:42     02:42     00:05     00:16     00:09     00:21     00:18     00:20     00:21     00:10    -00:01   
12. Ilmārs Dukulis            00:47:28 19:02:01   00:46  7  03:27  6  12:14  9  14:18 10  18:03 10  20:02 11  23:54 11  30:16 11  32:40 11  34:52 11  36:27 12  40:10 12  42:04 12  43:58 13  45:56 12  47:20 12  47:28 12 00:47:28
     111 Alnis                     M50            00:46  7  02:41  7  08:47 11  02:04 15  03:45 25  01:59 24  03:52 18  06:22 21  02:24 27  02:12 21  01:35 30  03:43 12  01:54 24  01:54 21  01:58 27  01:24 28  00:08  5
                                                 -00:01    -00:24     01:24     00:29     01:11     00:35     00:58     01:45     00:30     00:41     00:28     00:30     00:31     00:31     00:32     00:16    -00:01   
13. Reetu Inkilä              00:47:33 16:36:19   00:50 11  04:14 16  12:31 10  14:07  9  19:25 18  21:08 16  24:43 15  30:54 14  33:01 14  35:32 17  37:01 17  41:11 17  42:56 17  44:22 14  46:12 13  47:24 13  47:33 13 00:47:33
    1216 DT Keuruun Kisailijat     M21AK          00:50 11  03:24 20  08:17  5  01:36  2  05:18 53  01:43  8  03:35 11  06:11 19  02:07 12  02:31 34  01:29 20  04:10 23  01:45 12  01:26  2  01:50 16  01:12  5  00:09 17
                                                  00:03     00:19     00:54     00:01     02:44     00:19     00:41     01:34     00:13     01:00     00:22     00:57     00:22     00:03     00:24     00:04     00:00   
14. Rihards Šneiders          00:47:39 16:15:47   00:45  6  03:24  4  12:49 12  14:47 12  18:29 12  20:17 12  23:57 12  30:47 13  32:55 13  34:56 12  36:19 11  40:55 16  42:28 14  44:24 15  46:12 13  47:31 14  47:39 14 00:47:39
     345 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:45  6  02:39  4  09:25 16  01:58 13  03:42 24  01:48 13  03:40 15  06:50 27  02:08 14  02:01  8  01:23 14  04:36 32  01:33  5  01:56 25  01:48 14  01:19 21  00:08  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:26     02:02     00:23     01:08     00:24     00:46     02:13     00:14     00:30     00:16     01:23     00:10     00:33     00:22     00:11    -00:01   
15. Māra Vilciņa              00:48:15 18:34:12   00:57 20  04:30 22  14:40 25  16:32 20  19:50 19  21:28 18  25:07 17  31:17 16  33:19 16  35:23 16  36:51 16  40:38 14  42:28 14  45:07 17  46:50 15  48:05 15  48:15 15 00:48:15
     229 Kāpa OK                   W21A           00:57 20  03:33 25  10:10 25  01:52 11  03:18 10  01:38  4  03:39 14  06:10 18  02:02  9  02:04 15  01:28 19  03:47 15  01:50 17  02:39 47  01:43  8  01:15 10  00:10 28
                                                  00:10     00:28     02:47     00:17     00:44     00:14     00:45     01:33     00:08     00:33     00:21     00:34     00:27     01:16     00:17     00:07     00:01   
16. Ilze Lapiņa               00:48:17 18:11:07   00:56 18  04:23 20  13:27 17  15:45 18  19:17 17  21:07 15  25:06 16  31:00 15  33:14 15  35:20 15  36:42 15  40:41 15  42:42 16  44:57 16  46:51 16  48:08 16  48:17 16 00:48:17
     116 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           00:56 18  03:27 22  09:04 13  02:18 28  03:32 19  01:50 16  03:59 22  05:54 12  02:14 16  02:06 18  01:22 13  03:59 19  02:01 30  02:15 39  01:54 22  01:17 14  00:09 17
                                                  00:09     00:22     01:41     00:43     00:58     00:26     01:05     01:17     00:20     00:35     00:15     00:46     00:38     00:52     00:28     00:09     00:00   
17. Rolands Dakteris          00:48:57 18:13:32   00:41  1  03:23  3  12:59 14  15:01 14  18:34 14  20:28 13  24:18 14  30:19 12  32:41 12  35:00 13  36:41 14  40:26 13  42:05 13  43:50 12  47:29 17  48:49 17  48:57 17 00:48:57
     941 Kaķenieki                 M21AK          00:41  1  02:42  8  09:36 21  02:02 14  03:33 20  01:54 17  03:50 17  06:01 16  02:22 22  02:19 30  01:41 38  03:45 13  01:39  9  01:45 14  03:39 55  01:20 23  00:08  5
                                                 -00:06    -00:23     02:13     00:27     00:59     00:30     00:56     01:24     00:28     00:48     00:34     00:32     00:16     00:22     02:13     00:12    -00:01   
18. Jānis Incenbergs          00:50:28 16:36:23   00:51 13  03:45 11  13:03 15  15:21 15  19:14 16  21:18 17  25:25 18  32:11 18  34:28 18  36:41 18  38:07 18  42:18 18  44:12 19  46:04 18  49:00 19  50:17 18  50:28 18 00:50:28
     213 Kāpa OK                   M21AK          00:51 13  02:54 10  09:18 15  02:18 28  03:53 27  02:04 28  04:07 24  06:46 26  02:17 18  02:13 24  01:26 15  04:11 24  01:54 24  01:52 18  02:56 50  01:17 14  00:11 39
                                                  00:04    -00:11     01:55     00:43     01:19     00:40     01:13     02:09     00:23     00:42     00:19     00:58     00:31     00:29     01:30     00:09     00:02   
19. Līga Celiņa               00:50:31 18:25:00   00:50 11  04:04 15  13:18 16  15:23 16  18:33 13  22:52 23  27:30 25  33:28 23  35:35 23  37:37 22  38:51 22  42:30 19  45:43 22  47:26 20  49:05 20  50:23 20  50:31 19 00:50:31
    1987 Piedzīvojumi.lv           W21A           00:50 11  03:14 17  09:14 14  02:05 17  03:10  7  04:19 54  04:38 37  05:58 15  02:07 12  02:02 10  01:14  5  03:39  9  03:13 52  01:43  9  01:39  6  01:18 16  00:08  5
                                                  00:03     00:09     01:51     00:30     00:36     02:55     01:44     01:21     00:13     00:31     00:07     00:26     01:50     00:20     00:13     00:10    -00:01   
19. Baiba Ozola               00:50:31 18:45:19   01:01 25  04:32 23  14:59 26  17:12 26  20:43 24  22:31 21  26:25 20  32:20 19  34:52 20  37:05 20  38:39 20  42:39 21  44:31 20  46:37 19  48:51 18  50:21 19  50:31 19 00:50:31
      40 Mona                      W35A           01:01 25  03:31 24  10:27 30  02:13 22  03:31 18  01:48 13  03:54 20  05:55 13  02:32 33  02:13 24  01:34 28  04:00 20  01:52 20  02:06 32  02:14 40  01:30 36  00:10 28
                                                  00:14     00:26     03:04     00:38     00:57     00:24     01:00     01:18     00:38     00:42     00:27     00:47     00:29     00:43     00:48     00:22     00:01   
21. Madara Šneidere           00:51:10 16:01:55   01:26 41  05:14 34  15:29 28  18:53 33  22:11 30  23:55 29  27:41 26  33:37 24  35:45 24  37:38 23  38:55 23  42:33 20  44:07 18  47:52 21  49:42 21  51:00 21  51:10 21 00:51:10
    2333 Auseklis                  W21A           01:26 41  03:48 32  10:15 29  03:24 53  03:18 10  01:44  9  03:46 16  05:56 14  02:08 14  01:53  6  01:17  9  03:38  8  01:34  6  03:45 56  01:50 16  01:18 16  00:10 28
                                                  00:39     00:43     02:52     01:49     00:44     00:20     00:52     01:19     00:14     00:22     00:10     00:25     00:11     02:22     00:24     00:10     00:01   
22. Ansis Bērziņš             00:51:23 18:09:57   01:04 30  04:37 26  14:03 19  17:00 25  20:38 23  22:36 22  26:31 21  32:24 20  34:49 19  36:56 19  38:29 19  43:22 22  45:13 21  48:04 22  50:01 22  51:14 22  51:23 22 00:51:23
     945 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:04 30  03:33 25  09:26 17  02:57 49  03:38 22  01:58 21  03:55 21  05:53 11  02:25 28  02:07 19  01:33 25  04:53 39  01:51 19  02:51 52  01:57 26  01:13  7  00:09 17
                                                  00:17     00:28     02:03     01:22     01:04     00:34     01:01     01:16     00:31     00:36     00:26     01:40     00:28     01:28     00:31     00:05     00:00   
23. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:51:43 18:31:07   01:01 25  05:37 36  15:09 27  17:26 27  21:24 27  23:22 27  27:15 23  34:15 25  36:37 25  38:38 25  40:12 25  44:09 23  45:57 23  48:15 23  50:11 23  51:34 23  51:43 23 00:51:43
     308 Kurmis                    M55            01:01 25  04:36 45  09:32 20  02:17 25  03:58 31  01:58 21  03:53 19  07:00 28  02:22 22  02:01  8  01:34 28  03:57 17  01:48 15  02:18 40  01:56 25  01:23 26  00:09 17
                                                  00:14     01:31     02:09     00:42     01:24     00:34     00:59     02:23     00:28     00:30     00:27     00:44     00:25     00:55     00:30     00:15     00:00   
24. Uģis Ozols                00:52:48 17:23:26   00:55 16  04:17 17  14:30 21  16:49 22  20:43 24  23:44 28  27:46 28  34:51 26  36:55 26  40:14 28  41:40 27  45:44 26  47:32 24  49:14 24  51:09 24  52:36 24  52:48 24 00:52:48
     390 Latvijas Finieris         M50            00:55 16  03:22 18  10:13 28  02:19 31  03:54 28  03:01 51  04:02 23  07:05 29  02:04 10  03:19 48  01:26 15  04:04 21  01:48 15  01:42  7  01:55 23  01:27 33  00:12 47
                                                  00:08     00:17     02:50     00:44     01:20     01:37     01:08     02:28     00:10     01:48     00:19     00:51     00:25     00:19     00:29     00:19     00:03   
25. Jānis Nāgelis             00:53:02 18:52:13   01:03 28  05:40 37  15:52 31  18:37 32  22:29 33  24:25 31  28:50 31  35:22 29  37:44 27  39:57 26  41:24 26  45:39 25  47:35 25  49:37 25  51:27 25  52:52 25  53:02 25 00:53:02
     267 Mona:M55                  M55            01:03 28  04:37 46  10:12 27  02:45 44  03:52 26  01:56 19  04:25 31  06:32 24  02:22 22  02:13 24  01:27 17  04:15 27  01:56 28  02:02 29  01:50 16  01:25 31  00:10 28
                                                  00:16     01:32     02:49     01:10     01:18     00:32     01:31     01:55     00:28     00:42     00:20     01:02     00:33     00:39     00:24     00:17     00:01   
26. Edijs Šmits               00:53:55 19:03:21   00:52 14  04:25 21  14:36 23  16:40 21  20:34 22  23:03 24  27:20 24  35:14 27  37:48 28  39:59 27  41:45 28  46:04 27  48:10 26  50:04 26  52:11 26  53:41 26  53:55 26 00:53:55
       9 Enkurs                    M21AK          00:52 14  03:33 25  10:11 26  02:04 15  03:54 28  02:29 44  04:17 28  07:54 41  02:34 34  02:11 20  01:46 44  04:19 28  02:06 35  01:54 21  02:07 37  01:30 36  00:14 51
                                                  00:05     00:28     02:48     00:29     01:20     01:05     01:23     03:17     00:40     00:40     00:39     01:06     00:43     00:31     00:41     00:22     00:05   
27. Inese Bajāre              00:53:58 19:03:18   00:59 22  04:38 27  14:38 24  16:59 24  21:01 26  23:05 25  27:42 27  35:15 28  38:05 30  40:23 29  42:00 29  46:13 28  48:21 27  50:23 27  52:24 27  53:47 27  53:58 27 00:53:58
    1918 EKO O                     W35A           00:59 22  03:39 28  10:00 24  02:21 32  04:02 33  02:04 28  04:37 35  07:33 38  02:50 39  02:18 29  01:37 34  04:13 25  02:08 37  02:02 29  02:01 30  01:23 26  00:11 39
                                                  00:12     00:34     02:37     00:46     01:28     00:40     01:43     02:56     00:56     00:47     00:30     01:00     00:45     00:39     00:35     00:15     00:02   
28. Ģirts Siliņš              00:55:59 17:27:52   00:56 18  04:36 25  15:53 32  18:02 29  21:43 29  24:00 30  28:38 30  36:49 32  39:50 32  42:12 30  43:55 30  48:09 29  49:56 28  52:04 28  54:18 28  55:48 28  55:59 28 00:55:59
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:56 18  03:40 30  11:17 40  02:09 20  03:41 23  02:17 40  04:38 37  08:11 44  03:01 42  02:22 32  01:43 41  04:14 26  01:47 14  02:08 34  02:14 40  01:30 36  00:11 39
                                                  00:09     00:35     03:54     00:34     01:07     00:53     01:44     03:34     01:07     00:51     00:36     01:01     00:24     00:45     00:48     00:22     00:02   
29. Anatolijs Ozoliņš         00:56:13 19:30:36   00:59 22  04:21 19  14:16 20  16:29 19  20:05 20  22:03 19  26:22 19  32:35 21  34:57 21  37:09 21  38:48 21  44:39 24  50:01 29  52:13 29  54:29 29  56:01 29  56:13 29 00:56:13
     288 Auseklis                  M55            00:59 22  03:22 18  09:55 23  02:13 22  03:36 21  01:58 21  04:19 30  06:13 20  02:22 22  02:12 21  01:39 36  05:51 44  05:22 55  02:12 37  02:16 44  01:32 42  00:12 47
                                                  00:12     00:17     02:32     00:38     01:02     00:34     01:25     01:36     00:28     00:41     00:32     02:38     03:59     00:49     00:50     00:24     00:03   
30. Daria Kuzmina             00:56:57 18:49:40   01:20 38  05:47 38  17:00 39  19:06 36  23:36 37  25:45 37  29:59 35  36:39 31  39:09 31  42:32 31  44:09 31  48:54 30  50:44 30  53:26 30  55:28 30  56:46 30  56:57 30 00:56:57
    1171 Koshki_Mishki             W21A           01:20 38  04:27 41  11:13 38  02:06 18  04:30 44  02:09 34  04:14 26  06:40 25  02:30 31  03:23 49  01:37 34  04:45 34  01:50 17  02:42 49  02:02 31  01:18 16  00:11 39
                                                  00:33     01:22     03:50     00:31     01:56     00:45     01:20     02:03     00:36     01:52     00:30     01:32     00:27     01:19     00:36     00:10     00:02   
31. Julia Himilä              00:57:29 16:49:56   01:48 46  06:20 43  16:51 37  19:15 39  23:43 38  25:52 38  30:17 37  37:42 36  40:05 34  43:01 32  45:56 35  50:38 35  52:23 33  54:13 32  56:04 31  57:20 31  57:29 31 00:57:29
    1233 Hankasalmi O school       W21A           01:48 46  04:32 44  10:31 32  02:24 33  04:28 43  02:09 34  04:25 31  07:25 33  02:23 26  02:56 43  02:55 55  04:42 33  01:45 12  01:50 17  01:51 19  01:16 12  00:09 17
                                                  01:01     01:27     03:08     00:49     01:54     00:45     01:31     02:48     00:29     01:25     01:48     01:29     00:22     00:27     00:25     00:08     00:00   
32. Roosa Pelkonen            00:57:47 16:49:50   02:01 49  06:32 47  16:59 38  19:13 38  23:47 39  26:00 39  30:29 38  37:50 37  40:08 35  43:12 33  45:59 36  50:48 36  52:31 35  54:28 35  56:16 34  57:36 32  57:47 32 00:57:47
    1232 Hankasalmi O school       W21A           02:01 49  04:31 43  10:27 30  02:14 24  04:34 45  02:13 38  04:29 33  07:21 32  02:18 19  03:04 44  02:47 54  04:49 36  01:43 11  01:57 26  01:48 14  01:20 23  00:11 39
                                                  01:14     01:26     03:04     00:39     02:00     00:49     01:35     02:44     00:24     01:33     01:40     01:36     00:20     00:34     00:22     00:12     00:02   
33. Balvis Gulbis             00:57:51 18:17:55   01:11 34  06:32 47  16:02 33  18:14 31  21:35 28  23:21 26  28:22 29  35:39 30  37:59 29  44:06 35  45:39 33  49:37 32  52:46 36  54:30 36  56:17 35  57:41 33  57:51 33 00:57:51
      56 Exigen Services Latvia    M55            01:11 34  05:21 51  09:30 19  02:12 21  03:21 13  01:46 11  05:01 45  07:17 30  02:20 20  06:07 56  01:33 25  03:58 18  03:09 50  01:44 12  01:47 12  01:24 28  00:10 28
                                                  00:24     02:16     02:07     00:37     00:47     00:22     02:07     02:40     00:26     04:36     00:26     00:45     01:46     00:21     00:21     00:16     00:01   
34. Oskars Staģis             00:57:53 19:14:57   01:54 48  05:07 31  14:35 22  16:52 23  20:21 21  22:24 20  26:40 22  33:02 22  35:22 22  37:51 24  39:27 24  50:16 33  52:11 32  54:06 31  56:12 32  57:42 34  57:53 34 00:57:53
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:54 48  03:13 16  09:28 18  02:17 25  03:29 17  02:03 27  04:16 27  06:22 21  02:20 20  02:29 33  01:36 32  10:49 55  01:55 27  01:55 23  02:06 36  01:30 36  00:11 39
                                                  01:07     00:08     02:05     00:42     00:55     00:39     01:22     01:45     00:26     00:58     00:29     07:36     00:32     00:32     00:40     00:22     00:02   
35. Miķelis Taukačs           00:58:02 17:59:40   01:06 32  04:54 29  16:31 35  18:57 34  23:14 35  25:39 36  30:37 39  39:05 38  42:00 37  44:12 36  45:42 34  50:33 34  52:30 34  54:19 34  56:14 33  57:53 35  58:02 35 00:58:02
     939 Sprīdītis TSK             M21AK          01:06 32  03:48 32  11:37 42  02:26 35  04:17 38  02:25 43  04:58 43  08:28 45  02:55 41  02:12 21  01:30 23  04:51 38  01:57 29  01:49 16  01:55 23  01:39 48  00:09 17
                                                  00:19     00:43     04:14     00:51     01:43     01:01     02:04     03:51     01:01     00:41     00:23     01:38     00:34     00:26     00:29     00:31     00:00   
36. Haralds Šillers           00:58:26 17:03:15   01:18 35  05:12 33  16:10 34  18:59 35  23:12 34  25:31 34  30:08 36  37:40 35  40:46 36  43:20 34  45:03 32  49:34 31  51:56 31  54:15 33  56:51 36  58:16 36  58:26 36 00:58:26
     126 Ogre OK                   M21AK          01:18 35  03:54 34  10:58 36  02:49 47  04:13 36  02:19 41  04:37 35  07:32 37  03:06 44  02:34 35  01:43 41  04:31 30  02:22 42  02:19 41  02:36 47  01:25 31  00:10 28
                                                  00:31     00:49     03:35     01:14     01:39     00:55     01:43     02:55     01:12     01:03     00:36     01:18     00:59     00:56     01:10     00:17     00:01   
37. Baiba Birzniece           00:59:31 18:54:17   01:19 37  06:04 42  16:50 36  19:07 37  23:26 36  25:36 35  29:54 34  40:06 41  42:42 40  45:30 39  47:06 39  51:14 37  53:17 37  55:28 37  58:04 37  59:23 37  59:31 37 00:59:31
     644                           W35A           01:19 37  04:45 48  10:46 35  02:17 25  04:19 40  02:10 36  04:18 29  10:12 55  02:36 35  02:48 40  01:36 32  04:08 22  02:03 32  02:11 36  02:36 47  01:19 21  00:08  5
                                                  00:32     01:40     03:23     00:42     01:45     00:46     01:24     05:35     00:42     01:17     00:29     00:55     00:40     00:48     01:10     00:11    -00:01   
38. Artūrs Žogla              00:59:54 17:44:15   00:59 22  04:54 29  15:35 29  18:01 28  22:28 32  24:40 33  29:22 32  37:12 33  40:03 33  44:26 37  46:19 37  51:21 38  53:37 38  56:00 38  58:15 38  59:44 38  59:54 38 00:59:54
     933 Ziemeļkurzeme             M21AK          00:59 22  03:55 35  10:41 33  02:26 35  04:27 42  02:12 37  04:42 40  07:50 39  02:51 40  04:23 55  01:53 46  05:02 40  02:16 39  02:23 44  02:15 42  01:29 35  00:10 28
                                                  00:12     00:50     03:18     00:51     01:53     00:48     01:48     03:13     00:57     02:52     00:46     01:49     00:53     01:00     00:49     00:21     00:01   
39. Gunta Lebedoka            01:00:04 18:15:55   01:51 47  05:59 40  18:48 44  21:27 45  25:53 46  28:47 47  33:35 47  41:02 43  43:33 41  46:09 41  48:00 40  52:28 39  54:49 39  56:46 39  58:31 39  59:55 39  60:04 39 01:00:04
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           01:51 47  04:08 38  12:49 47  02:39 42  04:26 41  02:54 49  04:48 41  07:27 36  02:31 32  02:36 36  01:51 45  04:28 29  02:21 41  01:57 26  01:45  9  01:24 28  00:09 17
                                                  01:04     01:03     05:26     01:04     01:52     01:30     01:54     02:50     00:37     01:05     00:44     01:15     00:58     00:34     00:19     00:16     00:00   
40. Mārtiņš Rikšis            01:01:41 17:24:33   02:24 54  06:45 49  20:13 50  22:47 49  26:50 48  28:49 48  33:00 44  39:30 40  42:12 38  44:56 38  46:25 38  53:38 40  55:42 40  58:08 40  60:13 40  61:31 40  61:41 40 01:01:41
     715 Mona                      M50            02:24 54  04:21 40  13:28 50  02:34 39  04:03 34  01:59 24  04:11 25  06:30 23  02:42 37  02:44 38  01:29 20  07:13 50  02:04 33  02:26 45  02:05 35  01:18 16  00:10 28
                                                  01:37     01:16     06:05     00:59     01:29     00:35     01:17     01:53     00:48     01:13     00:22     04:00     00:41     01:03     00:39     00:10     00:01   
41. Daina Livdāne             01:02:06 19:02:28   01:25 39  05:08 32  15:50 30  18:08 30  22:23 31  24:29 32  29:23 33  37:15 34  44:27 42  47:45 43  49:25 43  54:14 42  56:15 41  58:18 41  60:22 41  61:56 41  62:06 41 01:02:06
    3063 Alnis                     W35A           01:25 39  03:43 31  10:42 34  02:18 28  04:15 37  02:06 30  04:54 42  07:52 40  07:12 53  03:18 47  01:40 37  04:49 36  02:01 30  02:03 31  02:04 34  01:34 43  00:10 28
                                                  00:38     00:38     03:19     00:43     01:41     00:42     02:00     03:15     05:18     01:47     00:33     01:36     00:38     00:40     00:38     00:26     00:01   
42. Aiva Klepere              01:03:02 18:40:39   01:34 43  07:47 53  19:00 47  21:25 44  25:21 43  27:20 42  31:49 40  40:37 42  45:12 45  47:49 44  49:19 42  55:01 43  57:36 43  59:29 43  61:22 42  62:52 42  63:02 42 01:03:02
     431 Ziemeļkurzemes OK         W21A           01:34 43  06:13 55  11:13 38  02:25 34  03:56 30  01:59 24  04:29 33  08:48 48  04:35 52  02:37 37  01:30 23  05:42 43  02:35 44  01:53 19  01:53 20  01:30 36  00:10 28
                                                  00:47     03:08     03:50     00:50     01:22     00:35     01:35     04:11     02:41     01:06     00:23     02:29     01:12     00:30     00:27     00:22     00:01   
43. Hugo Barker               01:03:29 18:14:13   01:02 27  06:26 45  17:57 43  20:40 43  25:37 44  27:45 43  33:45 48  41:10 44  44:53 44  46:58 42  48:27 41  53:42 41  56:40 42  59:01 42  61:41 43  63:20 43  63:29 43 01:03:29
     880 FVO                       M55            01:02 27  05:24 52  11:31 41  02:43 43  04:57 50  02:08 32  06:00 53  07:25 33  03:43 51  02:05 16  01:29 20  05:15 41  02:58 49  02:21 42  02:40 49  01:39 48  00:09 17
                                                  00:15     02:19     04:08     01:08     02:23     00:44     03:06     02:48     01:49     00:34     00:22     02:02     01:35     00:58     01:14     00:31     00:00   
44. Annija Zaļaiskalna        01:05:22 18:42:18   01:25 39  04:52 28  17:17 40  19:55 41  24:32 42  27:08 41  32:49 42  41:43 45  45:21 46  48:49 46  50:50 46  56:07 44  58:43 44  60:55 44  63:24 44  65:10 44  65:22 44 01:05:22
     959 IK Auseklis               W21A           01:25 39  03:27 22  12:25 44  02:38 40  04:37 46  02:36 45  05:41 51  08:54 49  03:38 49  03:28 51  02:01 47  05:17 42  02:36 45  02:12 37  02:29 46  01:46 52  00:12 47
                                                  00:38     00:22     05:02     01:03     02:03     01:12     02:47     04:17     01:44     01:57     00:54     02:04     01:13     00:49     01:03     00:38     00:03   
45. Jūlija Aņisko             01:06:32 17:51:45   01:05 31  05:34 35  17:18 41  19:51 40  24:29 41  28:26 46  33:29 46  43:01 48  46:41 47  49:00 47  50:33 45  58:37 46  60:42 46  62:50 46  65:00 46  66:21 45  66:32 45 01:06:32
     515                           W21A           01:05 31  04:29 42  11:44 43  02:33 38  04:38 47  03:57 53  05:03 46  09:32 53  03:40 50  02:19 30  01:33 25  08:04 53  02:05 34  02:08 34  02:10 38  01:21 25  00:11 39
                                                  00:18     01:24     04:21     00:58     02:04     02:33     02:09     04:55     01:46     00:48     00:26     04:51     00:42     00:45     00:44     00:13     00:02   
45. Aija Mikučane             01:06:32 19:21:58   01:18 35  06:03 41  18:59 46  21:46 47  26:03 47  28:11 45  33:14 45  41:46 46  44:28 43  47:59 45  50:10 44  57:38 45  60:30 45  62:37 45  64:53 45  66:23 46  66:32 45 01:06:32
      52 Auseklis                  W35A           01:18 35  04:45 48  12:56 48  02:47 46  04:17 38  02:08 32  05:03 46  08:32 46  02:42 37  03:31 52  02:11 50  07:28 51  02:52 47  02:07 33  02:16 44  01:30 36  00:09 17
                                                  00:31     01:40     05:33     01:12     01:43     00:44     02:09     03:55     00:48     02:00     01:04     04:15     01:29     00:44     00:50     00:22     00:00   
47. Vilis Livdāns             01:06:51 18:57:51   02:13 50  06:21 44  18:58 45  21:43 46  25:50 45  27:56 44  32:54 43  41:57 47  49:10 49  52:27 50  54:10 48  58:42 47  61:06 47  63:06 47  65:08 47  66:43 47  66:51 47 01:06:51
    3062 Alnis                     M50            02:13 50  04:08 38  12:37 45  02:45 44  04:07 35  02:06 30  04:58 43  09:03 50  07:13 54  03:17 46  01:43 41  04:32 31  02:24 43  02:00 28  02:02 31  01:35 44  00:08  5
                                                  01:26     01:03     05:14     01:10     01:33     00:42     02:04     04:26     05:19     01:46     00:36     01:19     01:01     00:37     00:36     00:27    -00:01   
48. Aiva Jakovela             01:10:57 17:28:26   02:15 51  06:56 50  19:58 49  23:01 50  30:47 52  33:30 52  38:09 51  46:12 51  49:17 50  52:01 49  54:15 49  61:01 48  63:15 48  65:52 48  68:50 48  70:42 48  70:57 48 01:10:57
     934 Ozons                     W35A           02:15 51  04:41 47  13:02 49  03:03 52  07:46 55  02:43 47  04:39 39  08:03 42  03:05 43  02:44 38  02:14 52  06:46 48  02:14 38  02:37 46  02:58 51  01:52 54  00:15 54
                                                  01:28     01:36     05:39     01:28     05:12     01:19     01:45     03:26     01:11     01:13     01:07     03:33     00:51     01:14     01:32     00:44     00:06   
49. Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    01:11:28 18:12:00   02:23 53  06:26 45  17:32 42  20:10 42  24:11 40  26:49 40  31:54 41  39:20 39  42:33 39  45:48 40  55:03 50  62:40 50  64:58 49  67:41 49  69:43 49  71:18 49  71:28 49 01:11:28
     165 Rīgas satiksme            W21A           02:23 53  04:03 37  11:06 37  02:38 40  04:01 32  02:38 46  05:05 48  07:26 35  03:13 45  03:15 45  09:15 56  07:37 52  02:18 40  02:43 50  02:02 31  01:35 44  00:10 28
                                                  01:36     00:58     03:43     01:03     01:27     01:14     02:11     02:49     01:19     01:44     08:08     04:24     00:55     01:20     00:36     00:27     00:01   
50. Mikhail Izgorodin         01:13:03 15:58:24   01:46 45  05:47 38  19:15 48  22:16 48  27:06 49  30:29 49  36:19 49  46:08 50  49:43 51  52:37 51  55:19 51  62:22 49  65:07 50  67:48 50  70:50 50  72:50 50  73:03 50 01:13:03
    1182 OK Smolensk               M55            01:46 45  04:01 36  13:28 50  03:01 51  04:50 49  03:23 52  05:50 52  09:49 54  03:35 48  02:54 41  02:42 53  07:03 49  02:45 46  02:41 48  03:02 52  02:00 55  00:13 50
                                                  00:59     00:56     06:05     01:26     02:16     01:59     02:56     05:12     01:41     01:23     01:35     03:50     01:22     01:18     01:36     00:52     00:04   
51. Genādijs Gordeiko         01:19:20 18:19:48   01:03 28  08:52 55  21:36 51  24:04 51  28:52 50  31:06 50  36:25 50  44:29 49  47:48 48  50:01 48  51:42 47  64:39 51  72:17 52  75:28 52  77:41 51  79:09 51  79:20 51 01:19:20
     838                           M55            01:03 28  07:49 56  12:44 46  02:28 37  04:48 48  02:14 39  05:19 49  08:04 43  03:19 46  02:13 24  01:41 38  12:57 56  07:38 56  03:11 55  02:13 39  01:28 34  00:11 39
                                                  00:16     04:44     05:21     00:53     02:14     00:50     02:25     03:27     01:25     00:42     00:34     09:44     06:15     01:48     00:47     00:20     00:02   
52. Andis Skujenieks          01:20:15 18:15:10   02:15 51  07:12 51  21:58 52  24:48 52  30:03 51  32:57 51  38:31 52  47:53 52  56:45 52  60:23 52  62:31 52  68:50 52  72:01 51  75:03 51  78:10 52  80:01 52  80:15 52 01:20:15
     189 Ozons                     M55            02:15 51  04:57 50  14:46 52  02:50 48  05:15 51  02:54 49  05:34 50  09:22 52  08:52 56  03:38 54  02:08 49  06:19 46  03:11 51  03:02 54  03:07 53  01:51 53  00:14 51
                                                  01:28     01:52     07:23     01:15     02:41     01:30     02:40     04:45     06:58     02:07     01:01     03:06     01:48     01:39     01:41     00:43     00:05   
53. Māris Katkovskis          01:20:18 18:12:26   06:58 56  10:09 56  32:45 56  42:14 55  45:38 55  50:14 55  53:40 55  59:21 55  61:46 55  63:48 54  65:29 54  71:38 54  74:33 53  76:18 53  78:33 53  80:11 53  80:18 53 01:20:18
     698                           M21AK          06:58 56  03:11 15  22:36 56  09:29 55  03:24 15  04:36 55  03:26  6  05:41  8  02:25 28  02:02 10  01:41 38  06:09 45  02:55 48  01:45 14  02:15 42  01:38 47  00:07  1
                                                  06:11     00:06     15:13     07:54     00:50     03:12     00:32     01:04     00:31     00:31     00:34     02:56     01:32     00:22     00:49     00:30    -00:02   
54. Aigars Motivāns           01:23:14 18:22:17   02:34 55  08:18 54  28:18 55  31:18 54  36:33 54  38:56 54  46:42 54  55:54 54  59:16 53  62:42 53  64:46 53  71:13 53  75:19 54  78:08 54  81:15 54  83:00 54  83:14 54 01:23:14
     947                           M50            02:34 55  05:44 53  20:00 55  03:00 50  05:15 51  02:23 42  07:46 55  09:12 51  03:22 47  03:26 50  02:04 48  06:27 47  04:06 54  02:49 51  03:07 53  01:45 51  00:14 51
                                                  01:47     02:39     12:37     01:25     02:41     00:59     04:52     04:35     01:28     01:55     00:57     03:14     02:43     01:26     01:41     00:37     00:05   
55. Romans Pipka              01:29:11 18:04:22   01:36 44  07:42 52  25:48 54  29:18 53  34:49 53  37:32 53  44:43 53  53:22 53  60:45 54  64:18 55  66:29 55  75:43 55  79:22 55  82:19 55  86:52 55  88:56 55  89:11 55 01:29:11
     942                           M50            01:36 44  06:06 54  18:06 53  03:30 54  05:31 54  02:43 47  07:11 54  08:39 47  07:23 55  03:33 53  02:11 50  09:14 54  03:39 53  02:57 53  04:33 56  02:04 56  00:15 54
                                                  00:49     03:01     10:43     01:55     02:57     01:19     04:17     04:02     05:29     02:02     01:04     06:01     02:16     01:34     03:07     00:56     00:06   
    Kristaps Kalniņš          DQ       18:36:01   00:55 16  04:19 18  24:17 53                                                                                                                                             DQ
      81 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:55 16  03:24 20  19:58 54                                                    02:28 30  02:54 41  01:35 30  04:45 34  01:54 24  01:53 19  02:00 28  01:37 46          
                                                  00:08     00:19     12:35                                                       00:34     01:23     00:28     01:32     00:31     00:30     00:34     00:29             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     02:22     07:23     01:35     02:34     01:24     02:54     04:37     01:49     01:31     01:07     03:08     01:23     01:23     01:26     01:07     00:07   00:36:31

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4.72 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Rumba              00:31:12 16:43:12   00:53  3  04:41  4  12:22  1  14:17  1  15:28  1  19:48  1  22:20  1  24:23  1  26:50  1  28:36  1  31:05  1  31:12  1 00:31:12
     826 XXR                       M45B           00:53  3  03:48  5  07:41  1  01:55  1  01:11  1  04:20  1  02:32  3  02:03  1  02:27  9  01:46  1  02:29  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Vaivods             00:33:18 18:03:04   01:00  9  04:14  1  13:01  3  14:57  3  16:54  4  21:59  7  24:28  3  26:34  3  28:51  3  30:39  2  33:08  2  33:18  2 00:33:18
     152 Rīgas Satiksme            M21C           01:00  9  03:14  1  08:47  8  01:56  3  01:57 21  05:05 11  02:29  1  02:06  2  02:17  5  01:48  2  02:29  1  00:10  7
                                                  00:07    -00:34     01:06     00:01     00:46     00:45    -00:03     00:03    -00:10     00:02     00:00     00:03   
 3. Ģirts Goško               00:33:42 18:47:08   01:00  9  04:48  8  13:02  4  14:58  4  16:15  3  21:14  3  24:04  2  26:26  2  28:49  2  30:45  3  33:32  3  33:42  3 00:33:42
     293                           M35B           01:00  9  03:48  5  08:14  3  01:56  3  01:17  3  04:59  9  02:50  9  02:22  9  02:23  7  01:56  5  02:47 12  00:10  7
                                                  00:07     00:00     00:33     00:01     00:06     00:39     00:18     00:19    -00:04     00:10     00:18     00:03   
 4. Mārcis Tīrums             00:34:00 18:02:17   01:00  9  04:33  2  13:26  5  15:24  5  16:55  5  21:27  4  24:56  5  27:04  5  29:19  4  31:17  4  33:53  4  34:00  4 00:34:00
     440 Ģeogrāfu mafija           M40B           01:00  9  03:33  2  08:53  9  01:58  5  01:31 14  04:32  3  03:29 15  02:08  4  02:15  1  01:58  8  02:36  5  00:07  1
                                                  00:07    -00:15     01:12     00:03     00:20     00:12     00:57     00:05    -00:12     00:12     00:07     00:00   
 5. Guntis Zvilna             00:34:12 18:36:06   00:59  7  05:14 12  13:42  7  15:44  6  17:10  6  21:51  5  24:40  4  26:57  4  29:29  5  31:23  5  34:02  5  34:12  5 00:34:12
    1300                           M40B           00:59  7  04:15 14  08:28  4  02:02  7  01:26  9  04:41  6  02:49  7  02:17  7  02:32 10  01:54  3  02:39  7  00:10  7
                                                  00:06     00:27     00:47     00:07     00:15     00:21     00:17     00:14     00:05     00:08     00:10     00:03   
 6. Viesturs Kriškalns        00:34:52 18:01:35   01:13 17  05:27 13  14:12  8  16:11  7  17:26  7  21:58  6  25:32  7  27:38  6  29:54  6  32:12  7  34:42  6  34:52  6 00:34:52
     673                           M35B           01:13 17  04:14 13  08:45  6  01:59  6  01:15  2  04:32  3  03:34 17  02:06  2  02:16  4  02:18 17  02:30  4  00:10  7
                                                  00:20     00:26     01:04     00:04     00:04     00:12     01:02     00:03    -00:11     00:32     00:01     00:03   
 7. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:34:59 19:12:51   00:52  2  04:46  6  12:41  2  14:48  2  16:08  2  20:42  2  25:28  6  27:39  7  29:56  7  31:52  6  34:48  7  34:59  7 00:34:59
     261                           M35B           00:52  2  03:54  8  07:55  2  02:07  9  01:20  5  04:34  5  04:46 25  02:11  6  02:17  5  01:56  5  02:56 14  00:11 12
                                                 -00:01     00:06     00:14     00:12     00:09     00:14     02:14     00:08    -00:10     00:10     00:27     00:04   
 8. Andris Kalniņš            00:35:04 17:23:15   01:12 16  05:32 14  14:26 11  16:45 10  18:14  9  23:10  9  25:41  8  28:00  8  30:32  8  32:27  8  34:56  8  35:04  8 00:35:04
     357                           M40B           01:12 16  04:20 16  08:54 10  02:19 14  01:29 12  04:56  7  02:31  2  02:19  8  02:32 10  01:55  4  02:29  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:19     00:32     01:13     00:24     00:18     00:36    -00:01     00:16     00:05     00:09     00:00     00:01   
 9. Kristaps Lācis            00:36:01 18:00:20   01:26 19  06:39 20  15:25 14  17:20 14  18:48 14  23:19 10  26:55 10  29:03 10  31:18  9  33:16  9  35:52  9  36:01  9 00:36:01
     938                           M21C           01:26 19  05:13 22  08:46  7  01:55  1  01:28 11  04:31  2  03:36 18  02:08  4  02:15  1  01:58  8  02:36  5  00:09  4
                                                  00:33     01:25     01:05     00:00     00:17     00:11     01:04     00:05    -00:12     00:12     00:07     00:02   
10. Kaspars Kaupe             00:36:55 19:29:32   01:11 15  05:48 15  15:00 13  17:13 13  18:37 12  23:39 11  26:24  9  28:49  9  31:23 10  33:53 10  36:42 10  36:55 10 00:36:55
     970 KK                        M45B           01:11 15  04:37 18  09:12 12  02:13 11  01:24  7  05:02 10  02:45  5  02:25 11  02:34 12  02:30 20  02:49 13  00:13 21
                                                  00:18     00:49     01:31     00:18     00:13     00:42     00:13     00:22     00:07     00:44     00:20     00:06   
11. Arnis Eriņš               00:37:53 16:41:27   01:00  9  04:47  7  14:12  8  16:48 11  18:40 13  24:09 13  27:15 11  30:05 13  32:45 13  34:55 13  37:41 11  37:53 11 00:37:53
     643 ARD                       M21C           01:00  9  03:47  3  09:25 14  02:36 19  01:52 20  05:29 17  03:06 12  02:50 19  02:40 16  02:10 14  02:46 10  00:12 16
                                                  00:07    -00:01     01:44     00:41     00:41     01:09     00:34     00:47     00:13     00:24     00:17     00:05   
12. Sandris Līdums            00:38:10 18:28:42   00:50  1  04:37  3  13:34  6  16:13  8  17:39  8  22:37  8  28:36 17  31:07 17  33:22 16  35:18 15  38:01 12  38:10 12 00:38:10
     355 Latvijas Finieris         M45B           00:50  1  03:47  3  08:57 11  02:39 20  01:26  9  04:58  8  05:59 26  02:31 13  02:15  1  01:56  5  02:43  8  00:09  4
                                                 -00:03    -00:01     01:16     00:44     00:15     00:38     03:27     00:28    -00:12     00:10     00:14     00:02   
13. Juris Šlesers             00:38:13 18:01:00   01:06 14  06:07 18  15:25 14  17:40 15  19:11 15  24:33 14  27:22 13  30:01 12  32:41 11  34:51 12  38:02 13  38:13 13 00:38:13
     789 Rīgas Satiksme            M45B           01:06 14  05:01 21  09:18 13  02:15 12  01:31 14  05:22 14  02:49  7  02:39 16  02:40 16  02:10 14  03:11 17  00:11 12
                                                  00:13     01:13     01:37     00:20     00:20     01:02     00:17     00:36     00:13     00:24     00:42     00:04   
14. Jānis Odiņš               00:38:24 17:24:15   00:53  3  05:11 10  15:36 16  18:03 16  19:36 16  24:54 15  27:59 14  30:34 16  33:22 16  35:30 17  38:14 14  38:24 14 00:38:24
     800                           M45B           00:53  3  04:18 15  10:25 18  02:27 17  01:33 17  05:18 13  03:05 11  02:35 14  02:48 18  02:08 11  02:44  9  00:10  7
                                                  00:00     00:30     02:44     00:32     00:22     00:58     00:33     00:32     00:21     00:22     00:15     00:03   
15. Juris Fjodorovs           00:38:26 18:18:08   00:53  3  05:01  9  14:29 12  16:49 12  18:27 11  24:04 12  27:15 11  29:50 11  32:42 12  34:50 11  38:17 15  38:26 15 00:38:26
    2010                           M45B           00:53  3  04:08 11  09:28 15  02:20 15  01:38 19  05:37 19  03:11 13  02:35 14  02:52 20  02:08 11  03:27 21  00:09  4
                                                  00:00     00:20     01:47     00:25     00:27     01:17     00:39     00:32     00:25     00:22     00:58     00:02   
16. Nauris Vārtukapteinis     00:38:38 17:17:31   00:56  6  04:45  5  14:24 10  16:40  9  18:17 10  24:55 16  27:59 14  30:25 14  33:03 14  35:11 14  38:23 16  38:38 16 00:38:38
     373 Aizupītes                 M40B           00:56  6  03:49  7  09:39 17  02:16 13  01:37 18  06:38 23  03:04 10  02:26 12  02:38 15  02:08 11  03:12 18  00:15 25
                                                  00:03     00:01     01:58     00:21     00:26     02:18     00:32     00:23     00:11     00:22     00:43     00:08   
17. Juris Kauliņš             00:38:39 17:21:24   04:10 26  08:05 23  16:41 18  18:46 18  20:09 17  25:16 17  28:02 16  30:25 14  33:21 15  35:21 16  38:26 17  38:39 17 00:38:39
    2583                           M45B           04:10 26  03:55  9  08:36  5  02:05  8  01:23  6  05:07 12  02:46  6  02:23 10  02:56 21  02:00 10  03:05 15  00:13 21
                                                  03:17     00:07     00:55     00:10     00:12     00:47     00:14     00:20     00:29     00:14     00:36     00:06   
18. Dainis Stikuts            00:40:44 18:36:36   00:59  7  05:12 11  16:33 17  18:45 17  20:14 18  25:41 18  29:11 18  31:57 18  34:34 18  37:11 18  40:33 18  40:44 18 00:40:44
     951                           M45B           00:59  7  04:13 12  11:21 20  02:12 10  01:29 12  05:27 16  03:30 16  02:46 18  02:37 14  02:37 23  03:22 20  00:11 12
                                                  00:06     00:25     03:40     00:17     00:18     01:07     00:58     00:43     00:10     00:51     00:53     00:04   
19. Aivars Šeinfišs           00:41:34 19:00:18   03:14 23  07:10 21  16:44 19  20:33 21  21:58 20  27:20 20  30:42 19  33:27 19  36:03 19  38:13 19  41:23 19  41:34 19 00:41:34
     454                           M45B           03:14 23  03:56 10  09:34 16  03:49 26  01:25  8  05:22 14  03:22 14  02:45 17  02:36 13  02:10 14  03:10 16  00:11 12
                                                  02:21     00:08     01:53     01:54     00:14     01:02     00:50     00:42     00:09     00:24     00:41     00:04   
20. Edgars Krūmiņš            00:44:07 18:43:15   01:42 22  06:14 19  17:11 20  19:37 19  21:09 19  26:41 19  31:16 20  34:11 20  36:59 20  39:26 20  43:55 20  44:07 20 00:44:07
     690                           M40B           01:42 22  04:32 17  10:57 19  02:26 16  01:32 16  05:32 18  04:35 24  02:55 20  02:48 18  02:27 19  04:29 26  00:12 16
                                                  00:49     00:44     03:16     00:31     00:21     01:12     02:03     00:52     00:21     00:41     02:00     00:05   
21. Suvituuli Asikainen       00:45:33 16:34:10   01:33 20  07:58 22  19:30 23  21:57 23  23:15 22  31:34 23  34:14 23  37:35 23  40:00 22  42:35 22  45:21 21  45:33 21 00:45:33
    1207 DT Kalevan Rasti          M21C           01:33 20  06:25 25  11:32 22  02:27 17  01:18  4  08:19 26  02:40  4  03:21 23  02:25  8  02:35 22  02:46 10  00:12 16
                                                  00:40     02:37     03:51     00:32     00:07     03:59     00:08     01:18    -00:02     00:49     00:17     00:05   
22. Gatis Vilaks              00:46:05 17:04:23   01:19 18  06:01 17  17:27 21  20:29 20  23:19 23  29:03 21  32:59 21  36:38 21  39:39 21  41:57 21  45:53 22  46:05 22 00:46:05
     208                           M21C           01:19 18  04:42 19  11:26 21  03:02 22  02:50 25  05:44 20  03:56 21  03:39 26  03:01 22  02:18 17  03:56 23  00:12 16
                                                  00:26     00:54     03:45     01:07     01:39     01:24     01:24     01:36     00:34     00:32     01:27     00:05   
23. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:46:39 18:29:26   01:00  9  05:55 16  18:03 22  20:55 22  23:07 21  29:39 22  33:23 22  36:43 22  40:02 23  42:36 23  46:25 23  46:39 23 00:46:39
     612                           M40B           01:00  9  04:55 20  12:08 23  02:52 21  02:12 23  06:32 22  03:44 20  03:20 22  03:19 24  02:34 21  03:49 22  00:14 24
                                                  00:07     01:07     04:27     00:57     01:01     02:12     01:12     01:17     00:52     00:48     01:20     00:07   
24. Didzis Pētersons          00:52:28 18:23:17   03:59 25  10:14 26  24:19 26  27:22 26  29:54 26  36:14 24  39:51 24  43:13 24  46:18 24  48:59 24  52:15 24  52:28 24 00:52:28
     948 KVADRUM                   M45B           03:59 25  06:15 24  14:05 25  03:03 23  02:32 24  06:20 21  03:37 19  03:22 24  03:05 23  02:41 24  03:16 19  00:13 21
                                                  03:06     02:27     06:24     01:08     01:21     02:00     01:05     01:19     00:38     00:55     00:47     00:06   
25. Guntars Loba              00:54:42 17:40:59   01:35 21  08:52 24  23:29 25  26:39 24  29:35 25  36:32 25  41:01 25  44:14 25  47:38 25  50:28 25  54:30 25  54:42 25 00:54:42
     649                           M45B           01:35 21  07:17 26  14:37 26  03:10 24  02:56 26  06:57 24  04:29 23  03:13 21  03:24 25  02:50 25  04:02 24  00:12 16
                                                  00:42     03:29     06:56     01:15     01:45     02:37     01:57     01:10     00:57     01:04     01:33     00:05   
26. Edgars Cers               00:57:16 17:49:14   03:23 24  09:10 25  23:06 24  26:44 25  28:51 24  37:01 26  41:16 26  44:52 26  48:52 26  52:27 26  56:55 26  57:16 26 00:57:16
      71 RO111                     M40B           03:23 24  05:47 23  13:56 24  03:38 25  02:07 22  08:10 25  04:15 22  03:36 25  04:00 26  03:35 26  04:28 25  00:21 26
                                                  02:30     01:59     06:15     01:43     00:56     03:50     01:43     01:33     01:33     01:49     01:59     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     03:14     07:41     01:55     01:11     04:20     02:29     02:03     02:15     01:46     02:29     00:07   00:30:20

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 7.14 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 41)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 33)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Armands Teteris           00:44:24 18:38:27   02:47  2  04:27  2  11:07  2  12:49  2  15:42  1  17:11  1  20:29  1  24:47  2  26:44  2  29:08  1  32:27  2  33:41  1  34:56  1  38:10  1  41:50  1  43:06  1  44:18  1  44:24  1 00:44:24
    1383 TOK Taka                  M40A           02:47  2  01:40  2  06:40  6  01:42  1  02:53  1  01:29  1  03:18  2  04:18  5  01:57  2  02:24  1  03:19  3  01:14  2  01:15  3  03:14  7  03:40  7  01:16  1  01:12  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:45:05 18:52:40   02:46  1  04:24  1  11:09  3  12:59  3  15:55  2  17:28  2  20:34  2  24:20  1  26:30  1  29:11  2  32:20  1  34:06  2  35:17  2  38:48  2  42:11  2  43:35  2  44:56  2  45:05  2 00:45:05
      67                           M40A           02:46  1  01:38  1  06:45  8  01:50  3  02:56  2  01:33  3  03:06  1  03:46  1  02:10  9  02:41  6  03:09  1  01:46 23  01:11  1  03:31 10  03:23  2  01:24  4  01:21  7  00:09  9
                                                 -00:01    -00:02     00:05     00:08     00:03     00:04    -00:12    -00:32     00:13     00:17    -00:10     00:32    -00:04     00:17    -00:17     00:08     00:09     00:03   
 3. Ingus Grasis              00:45:29 18:40:44   03:10  5  05:26  7  12:00  6  13:42  5  16:39  4  18:18  4  22:05  3  26:16  3  28:11  3  30:41  3  34:09  3  35:30  3  36:46  3  39:43  3  42:54  3  44:10  3  45:22  3  45:29  3 00:45:29
     796 Auseklis                  M40A           03:10  5  02:16 16  06:34  4  01:42  1  02:57  3  01:39  5  03:47 11  04:11  3  01:55  1  02:30  3  03:28  4  01:21  7  01:16  5  02:57  2  03:11  1  01:16  1  01:12  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:23     00:36    -00:06     00:00     00:04     00:10     00:29    -00:07    -00:02     00:06     00:09     00:07     00:01    -00:17    -00:29     00:00     00:00     00:01   
 4. Māris Bērtulis            00:49:23 19:06:22   03:12  6  05:22  6  12:32  7  14:54  8  18:01  8  19:45  8  23:44  8  28:00  7  30:06  6  32:43  4  36:29  4  37:49  4  39:04  4  42:48  4  46:17  4  47:49  4  49:15  4  49:23  4 00:49:23
     434 Saldus                    M40A           03:12  6  02:10 15  07:10 12  02:22 25  03:07  5  01:44  8  03:59 14  04:16  4  02:06  4  02:37  4  03:46 12  01:20  5  01:15  3  03:44 14  03:29  4  01:32  7  01:26 12  00:08  6
                                                  00:25     00:30     00:30     00:40     00:14     00:15     00:41    -00:02     00:09     00:13     00:27     00:06     00:00     00:30    -00:11     00:16     00:14     00:02   
 5. Valery Tereshenkov        00:49:59 16:05:11   04:40 22  06:34 15  13:04 10  14:55  9  17:54  7  19:43  7  23:09  6  27:38  5  29:45  5  33:24  7  36:56  7  38:24  6  39:51  7  43:19  6  46:50  5  48:26  5  49:48  5  49:59  5 00:49:59
    1183 OK Smolensk               M45A           04:40 22  01:54  7  06:30  2  01:51  4  02:59  4  01:49 11  03:26  4  04:29  8  02:07  8  03:39 20  03:32  9  01:28 10  01:27 13  03:28  9  03:31  6  01:36 13  01:22  8  00:11 18
                                                  01:53     00:14    -00:10     00:09     00:06     00:20     00:08     00:11     00:10     01:15     00:13     00:14     00:12     00:14    -00:09     00:20     00:10     00:05   
 6. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:50:09 19:05:00   02:58  4  04:47  4  10:51  1  12:42  1  16:02  3  17:34  3  25:18 12  29:11  9  31:17  9  33:44  8  37:13  8  38:30  8  39:43  6  43:07  5  47:16  7  48:50  7  50:02  6  50:09  6 00:50:09
     931                           M21B           02:58  4  01:49  5  06:04  1  01:51  4  03:20 11  01:32  2  07:44 31  03:53  2  02:06  4  02:27  2  03:29  5  01:17  3  01:13  2  03:24  8  04:09 15  01:34 11  01:12  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:11     00:09    -00:36     00:09     00:27     00:03     04:26    -00:25     00:09     00:03     00:10     00:03    -00:02     00:10     00:29     00:18     00:00     00:01   
 7. Māris Balčūns             00:50:14 18:51:36   03:49 11  05:55 10  13:05 11  14:57 10  18:07  9  19:50  9  23:37  7  28:05  8  30:16  7  33:23  6  36:52  6  38:11  5  39:30  5  43:26  7  47:09  6  48:31  6  50:07  7  50:14  7 00:50:14
     321                           M45A           03:49 11  02:06 10  07:10 12  01:52  6  03:10  7  01:43  7  03:47 11  04:28  7  02:11 10  03:07 13  03:29  5  01:19  4  01:19  7  03:56 17  03:43  9  01:22  3  01:36 17  00:07  2
                                                  01:02     00:26     00:30     00:10     00:17     00:14     00:29     00:10     00:14     00:43     00:10     00:05     00:04     00:42     00:03     00:06     00:24     00:01   
 8. Mārtiņš Buršs             00:52:00 18:49:51   04:07 16  07:01 20  14:33 20  16:26 16  19:33 14  21:15 12  25:01 11  29:36 12  31:55 11  35:13 10  38:56 10  40:19 10  41:50 10  44:54  9  48:40  8  50:13  8  51:53  8  52:00  8 00:52:00
     106 Autostarts.lv             M40A           04:07 16  02:54 22  07:32 17  01:53  7  03:07  5  01:42  6  03:46  9  04:35 10  02:19 13  03:18 17  03:43 11  01:23  8  01:31 18  03:04  4  03:46 10  01:33  9  01:40 20  00:07  2
                                                  01:20     01:14     00:52     00:11     00:14     00:13     00:28     00:17     00:22     00:54     00:24     00:09     00:16    -00:10     00:06     00:17     00:28     00:01   
 9. Valeriy Pautov            00:52:23 16:42:11   02:53  3  04:43  3  11:19  4  13:16  4  18:28 10  20:16 10  24:23 10  29:24 11  32:15 13  35:20 11  39:01 12  40:30 12  41:55 11  45:04 10  49:18 11  50:51 11  52:13  9  52:23  9 00:52:23
    1191 Legenda Vologda           M40A           02:53  3  01:50  6  06:36  5  01:57  9  05:12 31  01:48 10  04:07 18  05:01 16  02:51 25  03:05 12  03:41 10  01:29 12  01:25 11  03:09  5  04:14 19  01:33  9  01:22  8  00:10 13
                                                  00:06     00:10    -00:04     00:15     02:19     00:19     00:49     00:43     00:54     00:41     00:22     00:15     00:10    -00:05     00:34     00:17     00:10     00:04   
10. Kimmo Liljeström          00:52:26 18:36:20   03:55 12  07:06 22  13:56 14  15:51 13  19:03 12  21:40 14  25:40 13  30:03 13  32:09 12  34:49  9  38:38  9  39:58  9  41:21  9  45:33 11  49:14 10  50:46 10  52:18 10  52:26 10 00:52:26
    1143 Helsingin Suunnistajat    M45A           03:55 12  03:11 25  06:50 10  01:55  8  03:12  8  02:37 28  04:00 15  04:23  6  02:06  4  02:40  5  03:49 15  01:20  5  01:23  9  04:12 23  03:41  8  01:32  7  01:32 15  00:08  6
                                                  01:08     01:31     00:10     00:13     00:19     01:08     00:42     00:05     00:09     00:16     00:30     00:06     00:08     00:58     00:01     00:16     00:20     00:02   
11. Gints Vītiņš              00:53:15 18:02:46   04:12 17  06:20 14  12:53  9  14:57 10  18:30 11  21:01 11  24:20  9  29:16 10  31:22 10  35:26 12  38:57 11  40:21 11  42:04 12  46:15 12  49:40 12  51:52 12  53:06 11  53:15 11 00:53:15
     688                           M45A           04:12 17  02:08 13  06:33  3  02:04 13  03:33 16  02:31 27  03:19  3  04:56 14  02:06  4  04:04 24  03:31  8  01:24  9  01:43 27  04:11 22  03:25  3  02:12 26  01:14  4  00:09  9
                                                  01:25     00:28    -00:07     00:22     00:40     01:02     00:01     00:38     00:09     01:40     00:12     00:10     00:28     00:57    -00:15     00:56     00:02     00:03   
12. Raimonds Bondars          00:53:32 17:24:17   03:20  7  05:07  5  11:54  5  14:08  6  17:28  5  19:26  6  22:54  5  27:46  6  30:22  8  33:20  5  36:50  5  38:28  7  40:40  8  44:24  8  48:48  9  50:30  9  53:20 12  53:32 12 00:53:32
     220 Latvijas finieris         M45A           03:20  7  01:47  4  06:47  9  02:14 20  03:20 11  01:58 16  03:28  5  04:52 13  02:36 19  02:58  9  03:30  7  01:38 16  02:12 31  03:44 14  04:24 22  01:42 17  02:50 32  00:12 24
                                                  00:33     00:07     00:07     00:32     00:27     00:29     00:10     00:34     00:39     00:34     00:11     00:24     00:57     00:30     00:44     00:26     01:38     00:06   
13. Uldis Gaiss               00:54:01 15:58:15   04:49 23  06:44 16  14:56 21  17:03 21  20:20 19  22:24 17  26:22 16  31:26 15  33:56 14  36:45 13  40:31 13  41:59 13  43:29 13  46:38 13  50:53 13  52:28 13  53:52 13  54:01 13 00:54:01
    3073                           M45A           04:49 23  01:55  8  08:12 26  02:07 15  03:17 10  02:04 19  03:58 13  05:04 18  02:30 15  02:49  7  03:46 12  01:28 10  01:30 17  03:09  5  04:15 20  01:35 12  01:24 11  00:09  9
                                                  02:02     00:15     01:32     00:25     00:24     00:35     00:40     00:46     00:33     00:25     00:27     00:14     00:15    -00:05     00:35     00:19     00:12     00:03   
14. Ossi Autio                00:55:15 17:22:59   07:10 30  09:19 28  17:03 27  19:06 27  22:27 26  24:14 23  27:43 20  32:21 18  34:33 17  37:25 14  41:16 14  43:11 14  44:38 14  48:12 14  51:41 14  53:28 14  55:04 14  55:15 14 00:55:15
    1210 DT Hyvinkään Rasti        M45A           07:10 30  02:09 14  07:44 20  02:03 12  03:21 13  01:47  9  03:29  6  04:38 11  02:12 11  02:52  8  03:51 16  01:55 26  01:27 13  03:34 11  03:29  4  01:47 21  01:36 17  00:11 18
                                                  04:23     00:29     01:04     00:21     00:28     00:18     00:11     00:20     00:15     00:28     00:32     00:41     00:12     00:20    -00:11     00:31     00:24     00:05   
15. Kaspars Kampuss           00:55:32 16:05:01   05:09 27  08:40 27  16:57 26  18:59 26  22:27 26  24:24 25  28:03 23  32:43 19  35:23 20  38:21 18  42:07 16  43:57 16  45:22 16  48:20 15  52:11 15  53:53 15  55:21 15  55:32 15 00:55:32
    2020 Alnis                     M45A           05:09 27  03:31 27  08:17 28  02:02 11  03:28 15  01:57 15  03:39  8  04:40 12  02:40 20  02:58  9  03:46 12  01:50 24  01:25 11  02:58  3  03:51 11  01:42 17  01:28 13  00:11 18
                                                  02:22     01:51     01:37     00:20     00:35     00:28     00:21     00:22     00:43     00:34     00:27     00:36     00:10    -00:16     00:11     00:26     00:16     00:05   
16. Pēteris Stradiņš          00:56:44 19:37:03   04:05 15  05:51  9  12:33  8  14:32  7  17:45  6  19:22  5  22:51  4  27:20  4  29:18  4  40:31 22  43:48 20  44:58 19  46:16 19  49:11 17  53:50 17  55:16 16  56:33 16  56:44 16 00:56:44
     182 Auseklis                  M45A           04:05 15  01:46  3  06:42  7  01:59 10  03:13  9  01:37  4  03:29  6  04:29  8  01:58  3  11:13 30  03:17  2  01:10  1  01:18  6  02:55  1  04:39 25  01:26  5  01:17  5  00:11 18
                                                  01:18     00:06     00:02     00:17     00:20     00:08     00:11     00:11     00:01     08:49    -00:02    -00:04     00:03    -00:19     00:59     00:10     00:05     00:05   
17. Kārlis Lācis              00:57:30 15:50:50   04:17 19  06:58 19  14:23 17  16:40 18  20:18 18  22:21 16  26:33 17  31:35 16  34:06 15  37:59 16  42:14 17  43:59 17  45:37 17  49:33 18  53:45 16  55:29 17  57:19 17  57:30 17 00:57:30
     792 LDM                       M40A           04:17 19  02:41 21  07:25 16  02:17 21  03:38 18  02:03 18  04:12 20  05:02 17  02:31 16  03:53 22  04:15 20  01:45 22  01:38 23  03:56 17  04:12 16  01:44 20  01:50 24  00:11 18
                                                  01:30     01:01     00:45     00:35     00:45     00:34     00:54     00:44     00:34     01:29     00:56     00:31     00:23     00:42     00:32     00:28     00:38     00:05   
18. Raivis Reinsons           00:57:58 18:17:48   03:36  8  05:42  8  13:29 12  15:37 12  19:26 13  21:35 13  25:59 14  31:23 14  34:09 16  37:25 14  41:36 15  43:16 15  45:07 15  48:54 16  53:52 18  55:45 18  57:46 18  57:58 18 00:57:58
    1101 Raalto                    M45A           03:36  8  02:06 10  07:47 23  02:08 16  03:49 21  02:09 22  04:24 22  05:24 21  02:46 23  03:16 16  04:11 18  01:40 20  01:51 29  03:47 16  04:58 26  01:53 25  02:01 29  00:12 24
                                                  00:49     00:26     01:07     00:26     00:56     00:40     01:06     01:06     00:49     00:52     00:52     00:26     00:36     00:33     01:18     00:37     00:49     00:06   
19. Juris Vaidakovs           00:58:13 18:58:05   04:01 14  06:07 11  13:44 13  16:07 14  19:49 15  21:54 15  26:03 15  31:54 17  34:59 18  38:01 17  42:35 18  44:14 18  45:49 18  50:05 19  54:29 19  56:19 19  58:00 19  58:13 19 00:58:13
     511 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M45A           04:01 14  02:06 10  07:37 19  02:23 26  03:42 20  02:05 20  04:09 19  05:51 27  03:05 27  03:02 11  04:34 23  01:39 17  01:35 22  04:16 25  04:24 22  01:50 22  01:41 21  00:13 27
                                                  01:14     00:26     00:57     00:41     00:49     00:36     00:51     01:33     01:08     00:38     01:15     00:25     00:20     01:02     00:44     00:34     00:29     00:07   
20. Sandis Zuzāns             00:58:34 17:09:12   03:59 13  07:03 21  14:03 15  16:28 17  19:54 16  22:24 17  27:14 19  32:45 20  35:11 19  38:36 20  43:09 19  45:04 20  46:44 20  50:57 20  55:10 20  56:47 20  58:25 20  58:34 20 00:58:34
     979 30draugi.lv               M21B           03:59 13  03:04 24  07:00 11  02:25 27  03:26 14  02:30 25  04:50 28  05:31 22  02:26 14  03:25 18  04:33 22  01:55 26  01:40 26  04:13 24  04:13 18  01:37 14  01:38 19  00:09  9
                                                  01:12     01:24     00:20     00:43     00:33     01:01     01:32     01:13     00:29     01:01     01:14     00:41     00:25     00:59     00:33     00:21     00:26     00:03   
21. Konstantin Ivanov         00:59:49 17:50:54   04:35 21  06:57 18  14:31 19  16:49 20  20:42 20  23:12 20  27:47 21  33:10 22  36:00 21  39:15 21  43:51 21  45:48 21  47:09 21  52:06 21  56:14 21  57:54 21  59:39 21  59:49 21 00:59:49
    1148 UZAO-TEAM                 M40A           04:35 21  02:22 18  07:34 18  02:18 24  03:53 23  02:30 25  04:35 24  05:23 20  02:50 24  03:15 15  04:36 25  01:57 28  01:21  8  04:57 26  04:08 14  01:40 16  01:45 22  00:10 13
                                                  01:48     00:42     00:54     00:36     01:00     01:01     01:17     01:05     00:53     00:51     01:17     00:43     00:06     01:43     00:28     00:24     00:33     00:04   
22. Arnis Heinrihsons         01:00:13 18:23:43   03:44 10  06:19 13  14:09 16  16:19 15  20:09 17  24:03 22  28:51 25  33:47 23  37:28 24  41:30 25  45:33 24  47:05 23  48:36 23  52:13 22  56:36 22  58:13 22  60:02 22  60:13 22 01:00:13
     877 Auseklis                  M45A           03:44 10  02:35 20  07:50 24  02:10 18  03:50 22  03:54 31  04:48 27  04:56 14  03:41 28  04:02 23  04:03 17  01:32 14  01:31 18  03:37 12  04:23 21  01:37 14  01:49 23  00:11 18
                                                  00:57     00:55     01:10     00:28     00:57     02:25     01:30     00:38     01:44     01:38     00:44     00:18     00:16     00:23     00:43     00:21     00:37     00:05   
23. Ģirts Eglītis             01:00:33 19:22:24   04:13 18  06:14 12  14:28 18  16:45 19  20:46 21  23:26 21  28:00 22  33:47 23  36:21 22  40:41 23  45:17 22  47:01 22  48:35 22  52:14 23  56:45 23  58:27 23  60:19 23  60:33 23 01:00:33
     692                           M40A           04:13 18  02:01  9  08:14 27  02:17 21  04:01 25  02:40 29  04:34 23  05:47 26  02:34 17  04:20 27  04:36 25  01:44 21  01:34 21  03:39 13  04:31 24  01:42 17  01:52 26  00:14 30
                                                  01:26     00:21     01:34     00:35     01:08     01:11     01:16     01:29     00:37     01:56     01:17     00:30     00:19     00:25     00:51     00:26     00:40     00:08   
24. Jānis Vilims              01:03:01 18:43:55   04:25 20  08:00 25  16:01 25  18:14 25  22:23 24  24:18 24  28:56 26  34:32 25  37:15 23  41:01 24  45:30 23  47:45 24  49:23 24  53:26 24  58:46 24  60:58 24  62:48 24  63:01 24 01:03:01
     759 Petriot                   M45A           04:25 20  03:35 29  08:01 25  02:13 19  04:09 27  01:55 13  04:38 25  05:36 23  02:43 22  03:46 21  04:29 21  02:15 31  01:38 23  04:03 21  05:20 29  02:12 26  01:50 24  00:13 27
                                                  01:38     01:55     01:21     00:31     01:16     00:26     01:20     01:18     00:46     01:22     01:10     01:01     00:23     00:49     01:40     00:56     00:38     00:07   
25. Juris Kalniņš             01:03:28 18:46:07   05:08 26  11:43 30  19:06 29  21:14 28  24:48 28  26:41 28  30:47 28  36:01 28  38:41 26  42:45 26  46:58 26  48:30 26  49:59 26  55:54 25  59:58 25  61:48 25  63:16 25  63:28 25 01:03:28
     719 Olaine                    M40A           05:08 26  06:35 31  07:23 15  02:08 16  03:34 17  01:53 12  04:06 17  05:14 19  02:40 20  04:04 24  04:13 19  01:32 14  01:29 16  05:55 29  04:04 13  01:50 22  01:28 13  00:12 24
                                                  02:21     04:55     00:43     00:26     00:41     00:24     00:48     00:56     00:43     01:40     00:54     00:18     00:14     02:41     00:24     00:34     00:16     00:06   
26. Henrik Albahn             01:04:58 16:14:18   06:01 29  08:20 26  15:42 24  17:46 23  21:50 23  24:36 27  28:22 24  35:12 27  37:28 24  43:51 28  48:38 28  50:17 28  51:55 28  57:11 27  61:02 26  63:15 26  64:48 26  64:58 26 01:04:58
    1167 Lyngby OK                 M45A           06:01 29  02:19 17  07:22 14  02:04 13  04:04 26  02:46 30  03:46  9  06:50 29  02:16 12  06:23 29  04:47 27  01:39 17  01:38 23  05:16 28  03:51 11  02:13 28  01:33 16  00:10 13
                                                  03:14     00:39     00:42     00:22     01:11     01:17     00:28     02:32     00:19     03:59     01:28     00:25     00:23     02:02     00:11     00:57     00:21     00:04   
27. Gints Poris               01:06:59 17:37:11   04:49 23  07:52 24  15:36 23  18:07 24  22:26 25  24:25 26  29:04 27  34:43 26  39:55 27  43:25 27  47:59 27  49:30 27  51:01 27  57:00 26  63:36 28  65:28 27  66:51 27  66:59 27 01:06:59
     694 NLP                       M21B           04:49 23  03:03 23  07:44 20  02:31 28  04:19 28  01:59 17  04:39 26  05:39 24  05:12 29  03:30 19  04:34 23  01:31 13  01:31 18  05:59 30  06:36 31  01:52 24  01:23 10  00:08  6
                                                  02:02     01:23     01:04     00:49     01:26     00:30     01:21     01:21     03:15     01:06     01:15     00:17     00:16     02:45     02:56     00:36     00:11     00:02   
28. Juris Vītols              01:11:09 18:53:05   05:57 28  09:54 29  18:42 28  21:25 29  26:03 29  28:25 29  32:41 29  40:43 29  43:18 28  47:35 29  52:33 29  54:26 29  56:14 29  60:15 29  65:20 29  68:57 28  70:55 28  71:09 28 01:11:09
     696 Delta kompānija           M45A           05:57 28  03:57 30  08:48 29  02:43 29  04:38 29  02:22 23  04:16 21  08:02 31  02:35 18  04:17 26  04:58 28  01:53 25  01:48 28  04:01 20  05:05 28  03:37 31  01:58 27  00:14 30
                                                  03:10     02:17     02:08     01:01     01:45     00:53     00:58     03:44     00:38     01:53     01:39     00:39     00:33     00:47     01:25     02:21     00:46     00:08   
29. Andis Komarovs            01:15:12 18:54:41   05:02 25  07:30 23  15:14 22  17:31 22  21:12 22  23:08 19  27:12 18  32:53 21            38:23 19  46:30 25  48:09 25  49:36 25  59:10 28  63:22 27  72:50 29  75:02 29  75:12 29 01:15:12
     541 KP                        M21B           05:02 25  02:28 19  07:44 20  02:17 21  03:41 19  01:56 14  04:04 16  05:41 25                                01:39 17  01:27 13  09:34 31  04:12 16  09:28 32  02:12 30  00:10 13
                                                  02:15     00:48     01:04     00:35     00:48     00:27     00:46     01:23                                   00:25     00:12     06:20     00:32     08:12     01:00     00:04   
30. Andris Pumpurs            01:18:32 19:10:41   08:21 31  11:53 31  21:51 30  24:36 30  29:32 30  31:55 30  37:42 30  45:39 31  48:33 29  53:09 30  58:42 30  60:44 30  62:39 30  67:42 30  73:50 30  76:19 30  78:19 30  78:32 30 01:18:32
    1718 Ģeogrāfu mafija           M45A           08:21 31  03:32 28  09:58 30  02:45 31  04:56 30  02:23 24  05:47 30  07:57 30  02:54 26  04:36 28  05:33 29  02:02 29  01:55 30  05:03 27  06:08 30  02:29 29  02:00 28  00:13 27
                                                  05:34     01:52     03:18     01:03     02:03     00:54     02:29     03:39     00:57     02:12     02:14     00:48     00:40     01:49     02:28     01:13     00:48     00:07   
31. Raivis Miezītis           01:19:56 19:02:50   03:40  9  06:53 17  24:27 31  27:11 31  31:07 31  33:14 31  38:23 31  44:24 30  53:10 30  56:21 31  62:18 31  64:31 31  65:55 31  69:54 31  74:56 31  78:29 31  79:46 31  79:56 31 01:19:56
     960                           M21B           03:40  9  03:13 26  17:34 31  02:44 30  03:56 24  02:07 21  05:09 29  06:01 28  08:46 30  03:11 14  05:57 30  02:13 30  01:24 10  03:59 19  05:02 27  03:33 30  01:17  5  00:10 13
                                                  00:53     01:33     10:54     01:02     01:03     00:38     01:51     01:43     06:49     00:47     02:38     00:59     00:09     00:45     01:22     02:17     00:05     00:04   
    Matti Karvonen            DQ       17:48:03   12:11 32  37:25 32                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
    1217 DT Kalevan Rasti          M45A           12:11 32  25:14 32                                                                                                                                    01:31  6  02:25 31          
                                                  09:24     23:34                                                                                                                                       00:15     01:13             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:46     01:38     06:04     01:42     02:53     01:29     03:06     03:46     01:55     02:24     03:09     01:10     01:11     02:55     03:11     01:16     01:12     00:06   00:41:53

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 21 KP 8.09 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tero Föhr                 00:40:52 17:01:55   00:43  3  02:21  1  03:26  1  04:47  1  07:06  1  13:29  1  14:48  1  17:01  1  18:07  1  21:53  1  25:52  1  27:11  1  28:40  1  29:51  1  33:39  1  35:40  1  36:55  1  38:11  1  39:11  1  40:08  1  40:45  1  40:52  1 00:40:52
    1240 Hankasalmi O school       M21AL          00:43  3  01:38  1  01:05  1  01:21  2  02:19  1  06:23  1  01:19  1  02:13  1  01:06  1  03:46 23  03:59  1  01:19  1  01:29  2  01:11 14  03:48  1  02:01  1  01:15  1  01:16  9  01:00  1  00:57  1  00:37  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pauls Platais             00:46:14 18:39:34   00:41  1  02:33  3  03:48  2  05:09  2  08:23  4  15:17  2  16:50  2  19:29  2  20:56  2  23:46  2  28:35  2  30:19  2  31:56  2  33:02  2  37:58  2  40:18  2  41:51  2  43:06  2  44:14  2  45:25  2  46:05  2  46:14  2 00:46:14
     119 Ozons                     M21AL          00:41  1  01:52  4  01:15  2  01:21  2  03:14  6  06:54  3  01:33  6  02:39  7  01:27  6  02:50  3  04:49  5  01:44  9  01:37  4  01:06  5  04:56  8  02:20 10  01:33  9  01:15  7  01:08  3  01:11 10  00:40  7  00:09 12
                                                 -00:02     00:14     00:10     00:00     00:55     00:31     00:14     00:26     00:21    -00:56     00:50     00:25     00:08    -00:05     01:08     00:19     00:18    -00:01     00:08     00:14     00:03     00:02   
 3. Mārtiņš Krūze             00:46:19 18:55:23   00:42  2  02:32  2  03:50  3  05:15  3  08:22  3  15:33  3  17:15  3  20:11  4  21:41  4  24:44  4  29:19  3  31:07  3  32:44  3  33:50  3  38:18  3  40:27  3  42:06  3  43:20  3  44:28  3  45:35  3  46:12  3  46:19  3 00:46:19
     575 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:42  2  01:50  2  01:18  4  01:25  6  03:07  4  07:11  5  01:42 11  02:56 12  01:30 10  03:03  8  04:35  2  01:48 11  01:37  4  01:06  5  04:28  3  02:09  2  01:39 15  01:14  4  01:08  3  01:07  3  00:37  1  00:07  2
                                                 -00:01     00:12     00:13     00:04     00:48     00:48     00:23     00:43     00:24    -00:43     00:36     00:29     00:08    -00:05     00:40     00:08     00:24    -00:02     00:08     00:10     00:00     00:00   
 4. Valters Ļubinskis         00:47:55 16:32:12   00:46  6  02:36  4  03:57  4  05:19  4  08:20  2  15:35  4  17:17  4  20:02  3  21:25  3  24:23  3  30:16  4  32:32  5  34:10  5  35:15  5  39:28  4  41:40  4  43:11  4  44:46  4  45:56  4  47:06  4  47:47  4  47:55  4 00:47:55
     691 BC&Co                     M21AL          00:46  6  01:50  2  01:21  6  01:22  4  03:01  3  07:15  6  01:42 11  02:45  9  01:23  4  02:58  7  05:53 18  02:16 21  01:38  7  01:05  4  04:13  2  02:12  3  01:31  5  01:35 18  01:10  7  01:10  7  00:41  8  00:08  8
                                                  00:03     00:12     00:16     00:01     00:42     00:52     00:23     00:32     00:17    -00:48     01:54     00:57     00:09    -00:06     00:25     00:11     00:16     00:19     00:10     00:13     00:04     00:01   
 5. Kudriavtcev Kirill        00:48:07 18:37:47   00:45  4  03:58 17  05:30 14  06:48 12  10:05  9  17:23  6  18:53  6  21:23  5  22:47  5  25:34  5  30:24  5  32:07  4  33:44  4  34:50  4  39:48  5  42:02  5  43:46  5  44:55  5  46:03  5  47:13  5  47:58  5  48:07  5 00:48:07
    1158 Ind.                      M35A           00:45  4  03:13 24  01:32 14  01:18  1  03:17  7  07:18  8  01:30  4  02:30  2  01:24  5  02:47  2  04:50  6  01:43  8  01:37  4  01:06  5  04:58  9  02:14  6  01:44 17  01:09  2  01:08  3  01:10  7  00:45 13  00:09 12
                                                  00:02     01:35     00:27    -00:03     00:58     00:55     00:11     00:17     00:18    -00:59     00:51     00:24     00:08    -00:05     01:10     00:13     00:29    -00:07     00:08     00:13     00:08     00:02   
 6. Valts Ulmanis             00:48:40 18:44:00   00:46  6  04:00 18  05:30 14  06:58 14  10:10 11  17:40  8  19:11  7  21:46  7  23:54  9  26:58  9  31:41  7  33:16  6  35:01  6  36:05  6  40:45  6  42:58  6  44:27  6  45:41  6  46:49  6  47:56  6  48:33  6  48:40  6 00:48:40
     464 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:46  6  03:14 25  01:30 12  01:28 11  03:12  5  07:30 10  01:31  5  02:35  6  02:08 28  03:04  9  04:43  4  01:35  3  01:45 12  01:04  3  04:40  6  02:13  4  01:29  4  01:14  4  01:08  3  01:07  3  00:37  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:03     01:36     00:25     00:07     00:53     01:07     00:12     00:22     01:02    -00:42     00:44     00:16     00:16    -00:07     00:52     00:12     00:14    -00:02     00:08     00:10     00:00     00:00   
 7. Artem Sotkin              00:49:21 17:39:41   00:45  4  03:06  8  04:42  8  06:08  6  09:38  7  18:06 12  19:34  9  22:07  8  23:49  8  26:39  6  31:38  6  33:18  7  35:07  7  36:15  7  41:31  7  43:44  7  45:05  7  46:13  7  47:27  7  48:29  7  49:14  7  49:21  7 00:49:21
    1184 OFFROAD                   M21AL          00:45  4  02:21 11  01:36 15  01:26  9  03:30 13  08:28 16  01:28  3  02:33  5  01:42 16  02:50  3  04:59  8  01:40  7  01:49 13  01:08  9  05:16 11  02:13  4  01:21  2  01:08  1  01:14 11  01:02  2  00:45 13  00:07  2
                                                  00:02     00:43     00:31     00:05     01:11     02:05     00:09     00:20     00:36    -00:56     01:00     00:21     00:20    -00:03     01:28     00:12     00:06    -00:08     00:14     00:05     00:08     00:00   
 8. Aapo Laiho                00:50:13 17:08:32   02:21 32  04:22 22  06:24 22  07:46 19  11:10 14  18:05 11  20:55 14  23:35 12  24:56 11  27:51 12  32:26  9  34:03  9  36:20 10  37:29 11  42:09  9  44:26  9  45:58  9  47:11  9  48:18  9  49:27  9  50:05  8  50:13  8 00:50:13
    1239 Hankasalmi O school       M21AL          02:21 32  02:01  6  02:02 26  01:22  4  03:24 11  06:55  4  02:50 31  02:40  8  01:21  3  02:55  5  04:35  2  01:37  5  02:17 23  01:09 11  04:40  6  02:17  7  01:32  7  01:13  3  01:07  2  01:09  5  00:38  4  00:08  8
                                                  01:38     00:23     00:57     00:01     01:05     00:32     01:31     00:27     00:15    -00:51     00:36     00:18     00:48    -00:02     00:52     00:16     00:17    -00:03     00:07     00:12     00:01     00:01   
 9. Guy Sabotbar              00:50:25 17:24:39   00:49 11  04:15 20  06:09 20  09:03 26  13:01 23  19:50 18  21:16 15  23:47 13  25:06 13  27:50 11  33:22 12  35:00 11  36:24 11  37:23 10  42:00  8  44:18  8  45:45  8  47:00  8  48:17  8  49:26  8  50:16  9  50:25  9 00:50:25
     930 Mežmalas                  M21AL          00:49 11  03:26 27  01:54 23  02:54 30  03:58 18  06:49  2  01:26  2  02:31  3  01:19  2  02:44  1  05:32 13  01:38  6  01:24  1  00:59  1  04:37  5  02:18  9  01:27  3  01:15  7  01:17 13  01:09  5  00:50 25  00:09 12
                                                  00:06     01:48     00:49     01:33     01:39     00:26     00:07     00:18     00:13    -01:02     01:33     00:19    -00:05    -00:12     00:49     00:17     00:12    -00:01     00:17     00:12     00:13     00:02   
10. Saul Klemola              00:50:57 17:03:36   01:38 31  06:12 31  07:27 29  08:53 24  11:39 18  19:05 13  20:42 12  23:52 14  25:19 14  28:26 13  33:43 13  35:19 13  36:51 12  37:59 12  42:34 12  45:03 12  46:34 12  47:48 10  48:59 10  50:09 10  50:48 10  50:57 10 00:50:57
    1237 Hankasalmi O school       M21AL          01:38 31  04:34 31  01:15  2  01:26  9  02:46  2  07:26  9  01:37  7  03:10 18  01:27  6  03:07 10  05:17 10  01:36  4  01:32  3  01:08  9  04:35  4  02:29 12  01:31  5  01:14  4  01:11  8  01:10  7  00:39  5  00:09 12
                                                  00:55     02:56     00:10     00:05     00:27     01:03     00:18     00:57     00:21    -00:39     01:18     00:17     00:03    -00:03     00:47     00:28     00:16    -00:02     00:11     00:13     00:02     00:02   
11. Mikhail Svir              00:51:23 18:52:51   00:46  6  02:58  7  04:16  5  06:12  7  09:32  6  17:10  5  18:47  5  21:42  6  23:22  6  26:52  7  31:47  8  33:44  8  35:23  8  36:34  8  42:09  9  44:44 10  46:19 10  47:49 11  49:02 11  50:31 11  51:14 11  51:23 11 00:51:23
    1170 Koshki_Mishki             M35A           00:46  6  02:12  9  01:18  4  01:56 23  03:20 10  07:38 11  01:37  7  02:55 11  01:40 15  03:30 17  04:55  7  01:57 13  01:39  8  01:11 14  05:35 14  02:35 15  01:35 12  01:30 14  01:13  9  01:29 20  00:43  9  00:09 12
                                                  00:03     00:34     00:13     00:35     01:01     01:15     00:18     00:42     00:34    -00:16     00:56     00:38     00:10     00:00     01:47     00:34     00:20     00:14     00:13     00:32     00:06     00:02   
12. Daniils Ozoliņš           00:51:36 19:38:31   00:59 17  03:08  9  05:16 13  06:41 11  10:08 10  17:56  9  19:34  9  22:37 10  24:06 10  27:22 10  32:33 10  34:18 10  35:57  9  37:03  9  42:27 11  44:51 11  46:23 11  48:11 12  49:31 12  50:44 12  51:28 12  51:36 12 00:51:36
     388 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:59 17  02:09  8  02:08 30  01:25  6  03:27 12  07:48 12  01:38  9  03:03 16  01:29  9  03:16 13  05:11  9  01:45 10  01:39  8  01:06  5  05:24 13  02:24 11  01:32  7  01:48 21  01:20 14  01:13 13  00:44 11  00:08  8
                                                  00:16     00:31     01:03     00:04     01:08     01:25     00:19     00:50     00:23    -00:30     01:12     00:26     00:10    -00:05     01:36     00:23     00:17     00:32     00:20     00:16     00:07     00:01   
13. Martin Kaup               00:54:28 17:26:56   01:12 23  03:27 12  04:56 10  06:34  9  09:51  8  17:39  7  19:17  8  22:08  9  23:41  7  26:55  8  33:02 11  35:03 12  36:52 13  38:04 13  43:26 13  47:33 13  49:10 13  50:51 13  52:12 13  53:30 13  54:18 13  54:28 13 00:54:28
    1155 LSF                       M21AL          01:12 23  02:15 10  01:29 11  01:38 16  03:17  7  07:48 12  01:38  9  02:51 10  01:33 12  03:14 12  06:07 21  02:01 15  01:49 13  01:12 16  05:22 12  04:07 32  01:37 13  01:41 19  01:21 16  01:18 15  00:48 21  00:10 20
                                                  00:29     00:37     00:24     00:17     00:58     01:25     00:19     00:38     00:27    -00:32     02:08     00:42     00:20     00:01     01:34     02:06     00:22     00:25     00:21     00:21     00:11     00:03   
14. Maxim Simakov             00:55:29 16:55:59   01:03 21  03:45 14  05:44 18  07:24 15  11:17 16  19:11 14  20:53 13  23:52 14  25:30 15  28:53 15  34:28 14  37:26 15  39:41 16  40:51 15  45:49 14  48:28 14  50:11 14  51:42 14  52:58 14  54:35 14  55:20 14  55:29 14 00:55:29
    1145                           M21AL          01:03 21  02:42 15  01:59 25  01:40 17  03:53 16  07:54 14  01:42 11  02:59 14  01:38 14  03:23 15  05:35 14  02:58 31  02:15 21  01:10 13  04:58  9  02:39 16  01:43 16  01:31 16  01:16 12  01:37 26  00:45 13  00:09 12
                                                  00:20     01:04     00:54     00:19     01:34     01:31     00:23     00:46     00:32    -00:23     01:36     01:39     00:46    -00:01     01:10     00:38     00:28     00:15     00:16     00:40     00:08     00:02   
15. Jānis Dūka                00:56:21 17:14:14   01:00 19  03:22 11  05:03 11  06:35 10  10:41 13  19:25 15  21:26 16  24:57 18  27:04 18  30:36 18  35:54 17  37:56 17  40:16 17  41:33 18  47:34 17  50:04 18  51:37 18  52:59 16  54:23 16  55:35 15  56:14 15  56:21 15 00:56:21
     627 Run4Fun                   M21AL          01:00 19  02:22 12  01:41 18  01:32 12  04:06 20  08:44 19  02:01 19  03:31 23  02:07 27  03:32 19  05:18 11  02:02 16  02:20 24  01:17 21  06:01 19  02:30 13  01:33  9  01:22 10  01:24 17  01:12 11  00:39  5  00:07  2
                                                  00:17     00:44     00:36     00:11     01:47     02:21     00:42     01:18     01:01    -00:14     01:19     00:43     00:51     00:06     02:13     00:29     00:18     00:06     00:24     00:15     00:02     00:00   
16. Kārlis Vilciņš            00:56:33 17:27:24   00:54 13  02:56  6  04:21  7  05:54  5  09:13  5  18:00 10  19:59 11  23:15 11  25:02 12  28:32 14  34:38 15  36:58 14  39:35 14  40:51 15  46:27 15  49:06 15  50:50 15  52:42 15  54:02 15  55:35 15  56:23 16  56:33 16 00:56:33
    1006 Kāpa OK                   M21AL          00:54 13  02:02  7  01:25  8  01:33 13  03:19  9  08:47 21  01:59 18  03:16 19  01:47 19  03:30 17  06:06 20  02:20 23  02:37 28  01:16 20  05:36 15  02:39 16  01:44 17  01:52 24  01:20 14  01:33 22  00:48 21  00:10 20
                                                  00:11     00:24     00:20     00:12     01:00     02:24     00:40     01:03     00:41    -00:16     02:07     01:01     01:08     00:05     01:48     00:38     00:29     00:36     00:20     00:36     00:11     00:03   
17. Evgeny Rogovsky           00:56:45 18:20:20   00:46  6  04:51 27  06:28 24  08:02 20  12:31 21  20:56 19  23:04 20  26:26 20  28:03 20  31:14 20  36:32 18  38:43 19  40:40 19  41:49 19  47:45 18  50:02 17  51:35 17  53:09 18  54:40 18  55:52 17  56:38 17  56:45 17 00:56:45
    1156 Ind.                      M35A           00:46  6  04:05 29  01:37 16  01:34 14  04:29 23  08:25 15  02:08 21  03:22 20  01:37 13  03:11 11  05:18 11  02:11 18  01:57 17  01:09 11  05:56 17  02:17  7  01:33  9  01:34 17  01:31 23  01:12 11  00:46 18  00:07  2
                                                  00:03     02:27     00:32     00:13     02:10     02:02     00:49     01:09     00:31    -00:35     01:19     00:52     00:28    -00:02     02:08     00:16     00:18     00:18     00:31     00:15     00:09     00:00   
18. Jānis Bormeistars         00:56:51 18:39:50   00:54 13  02:53  5  04:17  6  07:39 18  11:15 15  19:47 17  21:36 17  24:32 16  26:16 16  29:58 16  35:42 16  37:42 16  39:35 14  40:47 14  46:43 16  49:39 16  51:29 16  52:59 16  54:34 17  55:54 18  56:41 18  56:51 18 00:56:51
     956                           M21AL          00:54 13  01:59  5  01:24  7  03:22 31  03:36 14  08:32 17  01:49 14  02:56 12  01:44 18  03:42 22  05:44 15  02:00 14  01:53 15  01:12 16  05:56 17  02:56 22  01:50 20  01:30 14  01:35 28  01:20 18  00:47 19  00:10 20
                                                  00:11     00:21     00:19     02:01     01:17     02:09     00:30     00:43     00:38    -00:04     01:45     00:41     00:24     00:01     02:08     00:55     00:35     00:14     00:35     00:23     00:10     00:03   
19. Alexandr Angelov          00:56:57 18:45:11   01:01 20  04:24 25  06:55 26  08:20 21  12:25 20  21:10 20  23:02 19  26:02 19  27:33 19  30:52 19  36:39 19  38:35 18  40:17 18  41:31 17  48:05 19  50:35 19  52:12 19  53:36 19  54:49 19  56:02 19  56:47 19  56:57 19 00:56:57
    1157 amor                      M35A           01:01 20  03:23 26  02:31 32  01:25  6  04:05 19  08:45 20  01:52 15  03:00 15  01:31 11  03:19 14  05:47 17  01:56 12  01:42 11  01:14 19  06:34 23  02:30 13  01:37 13  01:24 11  01:13  9  01:13 13  00:45 13  00:10 20
                                                  00:18     01:45     01:26     00:04     01:46     02:22     00:33     00:47     00:25    -00:27     01:48     00:37     00:13     00:03     02:46     00:29     00:22     00:08     00:13     00:16     00:08     00:03   
20. Māris Munkevics           00:58:58 19:22:07   00:46  6  03:19 10  04:47  9  06:29  8  10:16 12  19:40 16  21:42 18  24:51 17  26:41 17  30:17 17  37:02 20  39:19 20  41:28 20  42:47 20  48:50 20  51:37 20  53:27 20  54:54 20  56:34 20  58:07 20  58:50 20  58:58 20 00:58:58
     716                           M21AL          00:46  6  02:33 14  01:28 10  01:42 20  03:47 15  09:24 23  02:02 20  03:09 17  01:50 21  03:36 20  06:45 27  02:17 22  02:09 20  01:19 24  06:03 20  02:47 18  01:50 20  01:27 12  01:40 30  01:33 22  00:43  9  00:08  8
                                                  00:03     00:55     00:23     00:21     01:28     03:01     00:43     00:56     00:44    -00:10     02:46     00:58     00:40     00:08     02:15     00:46     00:35     00:11     00:40     00:36     00:06     00:01   
21. Artūrs Graube             01:02:26 18:37:19   00:59 17  06:36 32  08:07 32  09:57 29  16:41 33  25:20 29  27:16 29  30:47 29  32:40 28  36:05 26  41:49 24  43:54 25  45:47 24  47:05 24  52:46 24  55:33 23  57:17 22  58:46 22  60:13 22  61:32 22  62:17 21  62:26 21 01:02:26
     955 Ozons                     M35A           00:59 17  05:37 32  01:31 13  01:50 22  06:44 33  08:39 18  01:56 16  03:31 23  01:53 22  03:25 16  05:44 15  02:05 17  01:53 15  01:18 22  05:41 16  02:47 18  01:44 17  01:29 13  01:27 21  01:19 16  00:45 13  00:09 12
                                                  00:16     03:59     00:26     00:29     04:25     02:16     00:37     01:18     00:47    -00:21     01:45     00:46     00:24     00:07     01:53     00:46     00:29     00:13     00:27     00:22     00:08     00:02   
22. Jānis Kukks               01:02:28 19:39:09   00:53 12  04:59 29  06:55 26  08:32 22  13:03 24  22:03 22  24:00 22  27:29 22  29:12 22  32:53 22  38:49 21  41:00 21  43:15 21  44:33 21  50:56 21  53:57 21  55:52 21  57:47 21  59:11 21  61:30 21  62:19 22  62:28 22 01:02:28
     270                           M35A           00:53 12  04:06 30  01:56 24  01:37 15  04:31 24  09:00 22  01:57 17  03:29 22  01:43 17  03:41 21  05:56 19  02:11 18  02:15 21  01:18 22  06:23 22  03:01 24  01:55 22  01:55 28  01:24 17  02:19 33  00:49 23  00:09 12
                                                  00:10     02:28     00:51     00:16     02:12     02:37     00:38     01:16     00:37    -00:05     01:57     00:52     00:46     00:07     02:35     01:00     00:40     00:39     00:24     01:22     00:12     00:02   
23. Ainārs Skrubis            01:03:32 19:08:13   01:13 24  03:37 13  05:14 12  06:54 13  11:32 17  21:11 21  23:21 21  26:47 21  28:35 21  32:24 21  38:53 22  41:17 22  43:37 22  45:16 22  52:14 22  55:16 22  57:18 23  59:10 23  60:42 23  62:26 23  63:21 23  63:32 23 01:03:32
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           01:13 24  02:24 13  01:37 16  01:40 17  04:38 25  09:39 25  02:10 22  03:26 21  01:48 20  03:49 24  06:29 24  02:24 26  02:20 24  01:39 30  06:58 25  03:02 26  02:02 26  01:52 24  01:32 24  01:44 29  00:55 26  00:11 27
                                                  00:30     00:46     00:32     00:19     02:19     03:16     00:51     01:13     00:42     00:03     02:30     01:05     00:51     00:28     03:10     01:01     00:47     00:36     00:32     00:47     00:18     00:04   
24. Valtteri Kinnunen         01:05:26 17:03:46   01:24 29  04:11 19  05:37 16  09:41 28  15:26 29  22:41 23  26:59 27  29:30 24  30:58 24  33:54 23  41:51 25  43:17 23  44:56 23  45:59 23  52:41 23  55:42 24  57:55 24  60:31 24  62:37 24  64:33 24  65:20 24  65:26 24 01:05:26
    1235 Hankasalmi O school       M21AL          01:24 29  02:47 16  01:26  9  04:04 32  05:45 30  07:15  6  04:18 33  02:31  3  01:28  8  02:56  6  07:57 31  01:26  2  01:39  8  01:03  2  06:42 24  03:01 24  02:13 30  02:36 32  02:06 32  01:56 30  00:47 19  00:06  1
                                                  00:41     01:09     00:21     02:43     03:26     00:52     02:59     00:18     00:22    -00:50     03:58     00:07     00:10    -00:08     02:54     01:00     00:58     01:20     01:06     00:59     00:10    -00:01   
25. doktors Zorgs             01:07:21 18:11:09   01:34 30  04:33 26  06:26 23  08:36 23  12:51 22  22:43 24  24:57 23  28:35 23  30:29 23  34:32 24  41:03 23  43:32 24  46:25 25  48:02 25  55:35 25  58:41 25  60:44 25  62:36 25  64:05 25  65:35 25  67:10 25  67:21 25 01:07:21
      35                           M35A           01:34 30  02:59 19  01:53 22  02:10 25  04:15 21  09:52 26  02:14 24  03:38 26  01:54 23  04:03 25  06:31 25  02:29 28  02:53 31  01:37 29  07:33 31  03:06 27  02:03 27  01:52 24  01:29 22  01:30 21  01:35 33  00:11 27
                                                  00:51     01:21     00:48     00:49     01:56     03:29     00:55     01:25     00:48     00:17     02:32     01:10     01:24     00:26     03:45     01:05     00:48     00:36     00:29     00:33     00:58     00:04   
26. Romāns Koškins            01:07:42 18:23:56   02:54 33  05:56 30  07:48 30  10:32 32  14:27 27  24:46 28  27:00 28  30:46 28  32:47 29  36:58 29  43:18 27  45:38 27  48:18 27  49:51 27  57:01 27  59:53 27  61:49 26  63:57 27  65:21 26  66:43 26  67:32 26  67:42 26 01:07:42
     949                           M35A           02:54 33  03:02 21  01:52 21  02:44 29  03:55 17  10:19 28  02:14 24  03:46 29  02:01 26  04:11 27  06:20 23  02:20 23  02:40 29  01:33 27  07:10 27  02:52 21  01:56 23  02:08 31  01:24 17  01:22 19  00:49 23  00:10 20
                                                  02:11     01:24     00:47     01:23     01:36     03:56     00:55     01:33     00:55     00:25     02:21     01:01     01:11     00:22     03:22     00:51     00:41     00:52     00:24     00:25     00:12     00:03   
27. Kristaps Zariņš           01:08:32 17:55:28   01:15 26  04:22 22  06:43 25  09:02 25  13:22 25  23:45 27  26:00 25  30:09 27  32:18 27  36:35 28  43:49 29  46:14 28  48:11 26  49:39 26  56:41 26  59:47 26  61:58 27  63:50 26  65:47 27  67:25 27  68:20 27  68:32 27 01:08:32
     446 Auseklis                  M35A           01:15 26  03:07 22  02:21 31  02:19 27  04:20 22  10:23 29  02:15 26  04:09 31  02:09 29  04:17 28  07:14 29  02:25 27  01:57 17  01:28 26  07:02 26  03:06 27  02:11 28  01:52 24  01:57 31  01:38 27  00:55 26  00:12 32
                                                  00:32     01:29     01:16     00:58     02:01     04:00     00:56     01:56     01:03     00:31     03:15     01:06     00:28     00:17     03:14     01:05     00:56     00:36     00:57     00:41     00:18     00:05   
28. Dzintars Laķis            01:10:04 18:20:25   00:57 16  03:55 16  05:41 17  07:37 17  12:21 19  23:22 25  25:50 24  29:43 26  32:03 26  36:31 27  43:39 28  46:15 29  48:56 28  50:45 28  58:17 28  61:36 28  63:49 28  65:38 28  67:12 28  68:48 28  69:53 28  70:04 28 01:10:04
     653 Auseklis                  M35A           00:57 16  02:58 18  01:46 19  01:56 23  04:44 26  11:01 32  02:28 28  03:53 30  02:20 30  04:28 31  07:08 28  02:36 30  02:41 30  01:49 31  07:32 30  03:19 29  02:13 30  01:49 22  01:34 26  01:36 25  01:05 30  00:11 27
                                                  00:14     01:20     00:41     00:35     02:25     04:38     01:09     01:40     01:14     00:42     03:09     01:17     01:12     00:38     03:44     01:18     00:58     00:33     00:34     00:39     00:28     00:04   
29. Kaspars Kalsnavs          01:12:19 19:12:35   00:56 15  03:49 15  05:53 19  07:33 16  13:58 26  23:24 26  26:02 26  29:39 25  31:36 25  35:46 25  42:24 26  45:23 26  53:53 30  55:15 30  61:33 30  64:22 30  66:19 30  68:00 30  69:34 30  71:07 29  72:07 29  72:19 29 01:12:19
    1076                           M21AL          00:56 15  02:53 17  02:04 27  01:40 17  06:25 32  09:26 24  02:38 30  03:37 25  01:57 24  04:10 26  06:38 26  02:59 32  08:30 33  01:22 25  06:18 21  02:49 20  01:57 24  01:41 19  01:34 26  01:33 22  01:00 29  00:12 32
                                                  00:13     01:15     00:59     00:19     04:06     03:03     01:19     01:24     00:51     00:24     02:39     01:40     07:01     00:11     02:30     00:48     00:42     00:25     00:34     00:36     00:23     00:05   
30. Väinö Johansson           01:12:35 16:38:25   01:16 27  04:15 20  06:21 21  10:29 31  15:27 30  25:50 30  28:03 30  31:43 30  33:40 30  38:01 30  45:32 30  47:53 30  50:18 29  51:53 29  59:06 29  63:33 29  65:34 29  67:30 29  69:05 29  71:08 30  72:24 30  72:35 30 01:12:35
    1236 Hankasalmi O school       M21AL          01:16 27  02:59 19  02:06 29  04:08 33  04:58 28  10:23 29  02:13 23  03:40 27  01:57 24  04:21 30  07:31 30  02:21 25  02:25 26  01:35 28  07:13 28  04:27 33  02:01 25  01:56 29  01:35 28  02:03 31  01:16 31  00:11 27
                                                  00:33     01:21     01:01     02:47     02:39     04:00     00:54     01:27     00:51     00:35     03:32     01:02     00:56     00:24     03:25     02:26     00:46     00:40     00:35     01:06     00:39     00:04   
31. Raimonds Kaže             01:14:29 18:17:10   01:03 21  07:55 33  09:41 33  11:28 33  16:17 31  26:29 31  28:46 31  32:28 31  34:48 31  39:08 31  50:17 32  52:31 32  54:31 32  55:43 31  63:03 31  66:01 31  69:01 31  70:52 31  72:16 31  73:35 31  74:19 31  74:29 31 01:14:29
    1314 Stīvijs Vonders           M35A           01:03 21  06:52 33  01:46 19  01:47 21  04:49 27  10:12 27  02:17 27  03:42 28  02:20 30  04:20 29  11:09 33  02:14 20  02:00 19  01:12 16  07:20 29  02:58 23  03:00 33  01:51 23  01:24 17  01:19 16  00:44 11  00:10 20
                                                  00:20     05:14     00:41     00:26     02:30     03:49     00:58     01:29     01:14     00:34     07:10     00:55     00:31     00:01     03:32     00:57     01:45     00:35     00:24     00:22     00:07     00:03   
32. Bjorn Lovas               01:16:36 16:00:47   01:14 25  04:22 22  07:56 31  10:19 30  16:30 32  27:05 32  29:41 32  34:41 32  37:33 32  42:34 32  48:52 31  51:26 31  53:59 31  55:48 32  64:27 32  68:11 32  70:22 32  72:19 32  73:52 32  75:31 32  76:26 32  76:36 32 01:16:36
    1180 Nidargst OK               M35A           01:14 25  03:08 23  03:34 33  02:23 28  06:11 31  10:35 31  02:36 29  05:00 33  02:52 32  05:01 32  06:18 22  02:34 29  02:33 27  01:49 31  08:39 32  03:44 30  02:11 28  01:57 30  01:33 25  01:39 28  00:55 26  00:10 20
                                                  00:31     01:30     02:29     01:02     03:52     04:12     01:17     02:47     01:46     01:15     02:19     01:15     01:04     00:38     04:51     01:43     00:56     00:41     00:33     00:42     00:18     00:03   
33. Niko Vaenerberg           01:29:25 16:40:50   01:20 28  04:58 28  07:03 28  09:20 27  14:59 28  29:12 33  32:43 33  37:34 33  40:41 33  46:02 33  54:50 33  58:13 33  61:33 33  64:08 33  74:29 33  78:28 33  80:50 33  83:29 33  85:43 33  87:58 33  89:14 33  89:25 33 01:29:25
    1234 Hankasalmi O school       M21AL          01:20 28  03:38 28  02:05 28  02:17 26  05:39 29  14:13 33  03:31 32  04:51 32  03:07 33  05:21 33  08:48 32  03:23 33  03:20 32  02:35 33  10:21 33  03:59 31  02:22 32  02:39 33  02:14 33  02:15 32  01:16 31  00:11 27
                                                  00:37     02:00     01:00     00:56     03:20     07:50     02:12     02:38     02:01     01:35     04:49     02:04     01:51     01:24     06:33     01:58     01:07     01:23     01:14     01:18     00:39     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     01:38     01:05     01:18     02:19     06:23     01:19     02:13     01:06     02:44     03:59     01:19     01:24     00:59     03:48     02:01     01:15     01:08     01:00     00:57     00:37     00:06   00:39:19


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.04.2018 11:31:53 Magnets