Vasaras Magnēta 64.kārta - Kalngale / Langa
28.08.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^
1. 0 Felicita Veļika 00:13:16
2. 0 Karīna Mālniece 00:14:44 +01:28
3. 0 Monta Brence 00:16:30 +03:14
4. 0 Alise Brence 00:17:22 +04:06
5. 0 Andrejs Kondratenko 00:17:31 +04:15
6. 0 Una Bernāne 00:18:26 +05:10
7. 0 Gabriels Āriņš 00:19:37 +06:21
8. 0 Fricis Beķeris 00:26:43 +13:27
8. 0 Miķelis Milašauskis 00:26:43 +13:27
10. 0 Gustavs Ļašs 00:27:00 +13:44
11. 0 Estere Novikova 00:27:18 +14:02
12. 0 Eriks Novikovs 00:27:24 +14:08
13. 0 Sāra Freimane 00:27:36 +14:20
14. 0 Olafs Beķeris 00:28:27 +15:11
15. 0 Katrīna Anna Gaņģe 00:36:19 +23:03
16. 0 Sāra Freimane 00:38:11 +24:55
17. 0 Reinis Duburs 00:43:08 +29:52
18. 0 Linda Smotrova 00:53:22 +40:06
19. 0 Jurģis Brūns 00:57:41 +44:25
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^
1. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:21:00
2. 2013 Anna Pētersone Auseklis 00:30:54 +09:54
3. 790 Elīza Šlesere 00:32:05 +11:05
4. 1035 Lelde Ķibilde Briksnis 00:33:43 +12:43
1948 Kate Pavilone DQ
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^
1. 2171 Reinis Valdats Stīvijs Vo 00:12:38
2. 1308 Gustavs Gailis Burkānciem 00:18:50 +06:12
3. 2278 Adrians Āriņš AA Sports 00:20:11 +07:33
4. 2205 Daniels Jēčs 00:20:21 +07:43
5. 832 Atis Vārtukapteinis Auseklis 00:20:28 +07:50
6. 23 Teodors Šampiņš 00:20:31 +07:53
7. 539 Toms Zudrags 00:21:10 +08:32
8. 1693 Kristaps Kozlovskis 00:29:16 +16:38
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^
1. 1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska 00:13:53
2. 540 Zane Alise Zudraga 00:19:15 +05:22
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^
1. 547 Toms Sīlis 00:09:39
2. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis 00:11:28 +01:49
3. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:12:34 +02:55
4. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 00:13:14 +03:35
5. 181 Niks Mālnieks Auseklis 00:14:10 +04:31
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^
1. 108 Gerda Klepere Ziemeļkurz 00:15:20
2. 862 Dana Bernāne Āgenskalna 00:17:44 +02:24
3. 2007 Paula Pētersone Auseklis 00:30:47 +15:27
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^
1. 445 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 00:17:06
2. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis 00:18:59 +01:53
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^
1. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis 01:05:09
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^
1. 735 Liene Līce-Līcīte Ādažu BJSS 00:23:51
2. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis 00:26:21 +02:30
3. 1005 Līva Elīza Andersone OK Ogre 00:27:31 +03:40
4. 2460 Alise Mīlenberga OKZK 00:29:50 +05:59
5. 88 Lillija Brice Bez kompas 00:32:22 +08:31
6. 1116 Amanda Valtasa Saldus OK 00:35:06 +11:15
7. 885 Kristiāna Šaško Ozons/RSP 00:38:41 +14:50
8. 310 Marta Raituma Auseklis 00:58:54 +35:03
9. 2365 Felicita Veļika 01:01:02 +37:11
10. 2358 Laila Saulīte 01:03:30 +39:39
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^
1. 1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis 00:18:02
2. 1012 Roberts Šampiņš Auseklis 00:21:50 +03:48
3. 752 Roberts Graudiņš Carnikava 00:24:04 +06:02
4. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 00:25:51 +07:49
5. 336 Arvīds Gills Auseklis 00:26:36 +08:34
6. 1652 Margus Smotrovs OK Kāpa 00:31:01 +12:59
7. 533 Uvis Cinītis Auseklis 00:31:04 +13:02
8. 2371 Pēteris Lukstiņš S.S.Arkādi 00:35:33 +17:31
9. 590 Daņila Gaļejevs Carnikava 00:36:00 +17:58
10. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 00:38:04 +20:02
11. 2330 Jēkabs Gediņš Auseklis 00:39:16 +21:14
12. 1087 Mārcis Pupainis RSP/Ozons 00:47:30 +29:28
13. 408 Markuss Mālnieks Auseklis 00:53:15 +35:13
14. 2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis 00:59:01 +40:59
15. 1933 Hermanis Valtass OK Saldus 01:02:01 +43:59
16. 1897 Mārtiņš Čablis 01:05:13 +47:11
17. 2367 Kristofers Freimanis 02:15:54 +117:52
1539 Roberts Raitums Auseklis DQ
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^
1. 544 Linda Sīle 00:28:30
2. 2029 Dita Druķe 00:30:44 +02:14
3. 377 Inga Skrastiņa 00:30:51 +02:21
4. 1547 Linda Pavlovska 00:32:40 +04:10
5. 1548 Laura Elstiņa 00:33:08 +04:38
6. 74 Dace Endele Kurmis OK 00:34:37 +06:07
7. 1822 Agnese Helmūte 00:38:54 +10:24
8. 2089 Līga Āriņa 00:38:59 +10:29
9. 5 Tita Freimane Auseklis 00:44:32 +16:02
10. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK 00:47:07 +18:37
11. 2373 Kristīne Balode 01:07:18 +38:48
12. 510 Indra Melbārde SIA "PPC" 01:10:31 +42:01
13. 2143 Anna Vaivade 01:58:46 +90:16
14. 2359 Ilze Vaivade-Kāle 01:58:54 +90:24
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^
1. 2050 Edgars Svilāns 00:46:09
2. 94 Uģis Vismanis Stīvijs vo 01:47:22 +61:13
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^
1. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 00:51:36
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^
1. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa 00:51:53
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^
1. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:39:53
2. 586 Mārtiņš Osis Seniors 00:41:20 +01:27
3. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa OK 00:48:12 +08:19
4. 2003 Ēriks Laizāns 01:02:50 +22:57
5. 134 Elmārs Rūcis 01:05:01 +25:08
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^
1. 129 Beāte Desmitniece 00:55:59
2. 486 Aleksandra Fjodorova 01:11:50 +15:51
3. 385 Ernests Pētersons Auseklis 01:12:37 +16:38
4. 2250 Laura Nereta Dokumeds 01:40:52 +44:53
5. 2335 Ints Jurjāns 01:42:22 +46:23
6. 2334 Kristīne Jurjāne 01:42:27 +46:28
7. 2366 Reg Fowler Guildford 01:44:39 +48:40
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^
1. 1137 Evija Karlsone Ozons 00:35:45
2. 274 Ilze Tropa 00:42:44 +06:59
3. 456 Ilona Heinrihsone Auseklis 00:46:57 +11:12
4. 535 Iveta Jansone 00:48:24 +12:39
5. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis 00:58:16 +22:31
6. 563 Ieva Lāce 01:04:59 +29:14
7. 1385 Iveta Ozola 01:07:13 +31:28
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^
1. 307 Linda Raituma Auseklis 00:44:07
2. 5001 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 00:46:19 +02:12
3. 244 Inga Veļķere Auseklis 00:56:42 +12:35
4. 788 Daiga Šlesere 00:57:35 +13:28
5. 1062 Vita Rudzīte 01:06:05 +21:58
6. 1335 Aira Broka 01:07:13 +23:06
7. 925 Dace Kaļķe 01:07:42 +23:35
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^
1. 1312 Ilze Lūkina Meža Sport 00:40:41
2. 75 Vineta Gulbe Ozons 00:48:31 +07:50
3. 95 Anita Paidere 00:50:05 +09:24
4. 2107 Ingūna Leiškalne Ziemeļkurz 01:00:58 +20:17
4. 528 Ieva Tūtere 01:00:58 +20:17
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^
1. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:38:59
2. 10 Silvija Lansmane 00:40:37 +01:38
3. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis 00:41:39 +02:40
4. 821 Baiba Freimane RAK 00:42:07 +03:08
5. 917 Inta Tiltiņa Mona 00:42:48 +03:49
6. 927 Ilze Tāse Bērnu slim 00:44:42 +05:43
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^
1. 84 Alīda Ābola Ozons 00:32:35
2. 1094 Ginta Sniķere 00:39:55 +07:20
3. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas me 00:40:30 +07:55
4. 350 Benita Vītola Auseklis 00:43:19 +10:44
5. 1084 Regīna Čūdere 00:48:06 +15:31
6. 756 Tamāra Kosmačeva Kāpa 00:50:22 +17:47
7. 1053 Irina Stupāne 01:24:11 +51:36
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^
1. 49 Valentīna Lietuviete Sigulda 00:51:52
2. 260 Elita Kaupmane Rīgas sati 01:10:06 +18:14
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^
1. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma 01:37:25
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^
1. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors 00:54:24
2. 1585 Ilda Pāna 01:16:47 +22:23
3. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona 01:33:55 +39:31
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:39:57
2. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:43:44 +03:47
3. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 00:46:54 +06:57
4. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Exigen Ser 00:50:56 +10:59
5. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas sati 00:50:59 +11:02
6. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis 00:51:47 +11:50
7. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts 00:55:05 +15:08
8. 1054 Valdis Stupāns 00:57:20 +17:23
9. 570 Andris Grundšteins 00:58:35 +18:38
10. 1411 Imants Daugulis Bebri 01:03:35 +23:38
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg 00:44:05
2. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis 00:50:38 +06:33
3. 322 Uldis Ždanovs OK KO 00:52:59 +08:54
4. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa 01:01:08 +17:03
5. 483 Jānis Zariņš 01:09:25 +25:20
6. 811 Dainis Maneks Vases 01:11:09 +27:04
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:55:37
2. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 01:03:45 +08:08
845 Māris Spriņģis DQ
375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ DQ
886 Georgs Marterers Seniors DQ
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 1200 Māris Jēkabsons Ziemeļkurz 00:53:50
2. 1742 Krišjānis Bikše Pūruļi 01:10:01 +16:11
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 1413 Grieta Groskaufmane Kāpa OK 01:00:01
2. 885 Kristiāna Šaško Ozons/RSP 01:32:04 +32:03
3. 463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa Auseklis 01:34:38 +34:37
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 248 Sabīne Valtasa Saldus OK 01:25:37
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 2183 Krista Nītiņa Meridiāns 00:46:42
2. 1554 Zane Tilta-Kūma ZVOC 00:47:48 +01:06
3. 611 Anete Geduševa ZVOC 00:48:31 +01:49
4. 603 Jana Smelēna Mikrene 00:50:56 +04:14
5. 1992 Anete Meļķerte Saldus OK 00:52:22 +05:40
6. 1842 Ingrīda Zaķe 01:00:20 +13:38
7. 905 Ludmila Kozačenko 01:01:09 +14:27
8. 624 Oksana Klēģere 01:05:48 +19:06
9. 46 Zenta Lakovica Auseklis 01:07:56 +21:14
10. 1783 Ginta Ieva Bikše Pūruļi 01:10:05 +23:23
11. 2374 Laine Rupeika-Raža 01:11:42 +25:00
12. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 01:18:35 +31:53
13. 1883 Liene Vaitkeviča 01:21:46 +35:04
14. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas Kal 01:27:30 +40:48
15. 2368 Ilze Brūna 01:29:04 +42:22
16. 2363 Linda Kokare 01:39:42 +53:00
16. 2364 Beatrise Šlitke 01:39:42 +53:00
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 709 Aija Briede Mellene 00:51:34
2. 1757 Elīna Veide 00:51:39 +00:05
3. 1114 Sanita Leimane Eko O 00:59:04 +07:30
4. 297 Agnese Mamaja 00:59:19 +07:45
5. 656 Kristīne Kadaša 01:05:52 +14:18
6. 143 Ilze Birzniece 01:07:10 +15:36
7. 1316 Evija Miezīte Saldus OK 01:11:42 +20:08
8. 326 Laila Putniņa 01:37:15 +45:41
1604 Kristīne Beņķe DQ
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 848 Anda Spriņģe 00:44:13
2. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis 01:08:37 +24:24
3. 278 Elīna Krūze Burkānciem 01:11:46 +27:33
4. 596 Baiba Āķe 01:16:26 +32:13
5. 778 Laura Dubure 01:38:41 +54:28
6. 2351 Māris Milošauskis OPEN3 01:41:27 +57:14
7. 2350 Marika Milošauska 01:41:28 +57:15
287 Aija Feldmane DQ
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis 00:47:02
2. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:49:14 +02:12
3. 525 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis 00:50:24 +03:22
4. 864 Dace Bernāne Pats 00:56:28 +09:26
5. 344 Vija Šiltere Auseklis 00:56:30 +09:28
6. 795 Ilona Rozenberga 01:00:05 +13:03
7. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri 01:02:18 +15:16
8. 1510 Antra Gaumiga Bebri 01:07:20 +20:18
9. 102 Laila Dubova 01:09:11 +22:09
10. 921 Dace Peiseniece 01:14:49 +27:47
11. 714 Inga Meķe 01:24:00 +36:58
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.69 km ^
1. 526 Mārcis Beitāns Auseklis 00:57:50
2. 167 Uvis Šolmanis Auseklis 01:15:03 +17:13
3. 1596 Ingus Smotrovs OK Kāpa 01:51:15 +53:25
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.69 km ^
1. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis 00:46:58
2. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš 00:51:24 +04:26
3. 1434 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi 00:52:01 +05:03
4. 44 Andris Zandersons Ozons 00:55:42 +08:44
5. 1882 Toms Duboviks 00:56:35 +09:37
6. 2063 Guntis Šneiders Noķer vēju 00:59:41 +12:43
7. 2181 Jānis Pīgoznis 00:59:58 +13:00
8. 246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups 01:00:35 +13:37
9. 643 Arnis Eriņš ARD 01:09:29 +22:31
10. 822 Gatis Peisenieks 01:09:43 +22:45
11. 988 Jānis Jansons 01:10:23 +23:25
12. 577 Aleksejs Jefimovs OKKāpa 01:19:03 +32:05
2331 Mārcis Gediņš Auseklis DQ
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.69 km ^
1. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 00:47:20
2. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 01:01:13 +13:53
3. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa 01:04:33 +17:13
4. 1166 Guntis Lūkins Meža sport 01:08:11 +20:51
5. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 01:18:26 +31:06
6. 710 Normunds Paško 01:22:47 +35:27
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.69 km ^
1. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis 00:59:15
2. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis 01:02:10 +02:55
3. 1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis Kāpa OK 01:02:19 +03:04
4. 764 Pēteris Strazdiņš Mona 01:03:48 +04:33
5. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 01:06:25 +07:10
6. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 01:25:16 +26:01
7. 532 Andris Balodis 01:49:13 +49:58
8. 863 Janis Bernāns Pats 02:10:04 +70:49
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.69 km ^
1. 431 Aiva Klepere Ziemeļkurz 01:00:07
2. 380 Vita Žukovska Burkānciem 01:08:31 +08:24
3. 657 Līva Veļķere Alūksne OK 01:08:47 +08:40
4. 515 Jūlija Aņisko 01:12:52 +12:45
5. 1884 Dace Zvīdriņa 01:56:08 +56:01
6. 2370 Madara Onužāne-Saliņa 01:56:17 +56:10
7. 2369 Inese Tīgere 01:56:18 +56:11
600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova OK Kāpa DQ
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.69 km ^
1. 430 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis 00:56:22
2. 116 Ilze Lapiņa Ziemeļkurz 00:59:21 +02:59
3. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga Ziemeļkurz 01:03:50 +07:28
4. 704 Vita Skuja Susliki 01:05:05 +08:43
5. 1011 Elīna Andersone Latvijas f 01:05:36 +09:14
6. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis 01:07:18 +10:56
7. 644 Baiba Birzniece 01:08:11 +11:49
8. 1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa Kociņi 01:10:02 +13:40
9. 1355 Tatjans Stefanova 01:10:13 +13:51
10. 1918 Inese Bajāre EKO O 01:13:50 +17:28
11. 828 Inese Niedra Bebri 01:49:07 +52:45
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 5.51 km ^
1. 360 Jānis Lejnieks 00:44:43
2. 1410 Armands Ozoliņš Pērkons 00:47:28 +02:45
3. 541 Andis Komarovs KP 00:47:33 +02:50
4. 1810 Renārs Reklaitis Erigen Ser 00:52:41 +07:58
5. 1898 Ingmārs Vaiders 00:53:35 +08:52
6. 1743 Jānis Bikše Pūruļi 00:54:39 +09:56
7. 783 Mārtiņš Martinsons 00:55:44 +11:01
8. 1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis 00:56:58 +12:15
9. 208 Gatis Vilaks 00:58:43 +14:00
10. 1793 Valters Sīpols Burkānciem 01:04:22 +19:39
11. 938 Kristaps Lācis 01:30:41 +45:58
12. 4 Armands Leimanis EKOO 01:44:53 +60:10
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.51 km ^
1. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 00:42:03
2. 830 Mārtiņš Andže 00:42:35 +00:32
3. 293 Ģirts Goško 00:42:36 +00:33
4. 1600 Arnis Šnore Auseklis 00:46:02 +03:59
5. 1153 Viktors Novikovs Skauti 00:49:36 +07:33
6. 247 Baiba Lāce Rudā Lapsa 00:49:46 +07:43
7. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis 00:57:13 +15:10
8. 1845 Andis Āriņš AA Sports 01:01:56 +19:53
9. 495 Raitis Leimanis 01:05:23 +23:20
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.51 km ^
1. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas kal 00:42:26
2. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre 00:46:11 +03:45
3. 572 Jānis Dreimanis 00:46:14 +03:48
4. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija 00:47:15 +04:49
5. 357 Andris Kalniņš 00:48:23 +05:57
6. 1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs 00:48:31 +06:05
7. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 00:49:50 +07:24
8. 1013 Rolands Kapočus 00:50:37 +08:11
9. 2275 Jurijs Kondratenko 00:54:21 +11:55
10. 1412 Guntis Vaivods 00:56:22 +13:56
11. 1415 Mikls Blate 00:56:26 +14:00
12. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš 00:57:22 +14:56
13. 1691 Guntis Karelis 00:57:51 +15:25
14. 1416 Jānis Blaževičs 01:05:23 +22:57
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.51 km ^
1. 503 Armands Lunts 00:37:46
2. 2308 Ģirts Veģeris SK Briksni 00:39:03 +01:17
3. 826 Edgars Rumba XXR 00:39:07 +01:21
4. 305 Valdis Raitums Auseklis 00:39:21 +01:35
5. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK 00:46:08 +08:22
6. 549 Imants Zaķis CDT 00:47:23 +09:37
7. 266 Normunds Tukišs Ance LV 00:47:38 +09:52
8. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas Sati 00:47:49 +10:03
9. 800 Jānis Odiņš 00:50:48 +13:02
10. 2583 Juris Kauliņš 00:52:07 +14:21
11. 2303 Almants Ronis Ventspils 00:55:15 +17:29
12. 2163 Māris Jurušs RTU 00:57:12 +19:26
13. 1288 Arvis Desmitnieks 10-nieki 01:00:30 +22:44
14. 101 Ojārs Dubovs 01:06:43 +28:57
15. 1864 Nauris Čablis 01:08:22 +30:36
1887 Jorens Raitums Auseklis DQ
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.05 km ^
1. 1930 Jānis Kalniņš 00:47:41
2. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs 00:57:55 +10:14
3. 594 Ansis Skrastiņš 00:58:35 +10:54
4. 513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs 01:02:51 +15:10
5. 1919 Jēkabs Bricis Bez kompas 01:04:44 +17:03
6. 979 Sandis Zuzāns 30draugi.l 01:07:47 +20:06
7. 906 Valters Veiss 01:09:31 +21:50
8. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis 01:18:21 +30:40
9. 490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš Burkānciem 01:24:17 +36:36
10. 114 Kārlis Seņko 01:31:16 +43:35
11. 2375 Tālis Paeglis Latraps 01:40:46 +53:05
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.05 km ^
1. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis 00:47:39
2. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 00:55:54 +08:15
3. 124 Kaspars Jansons Auseklis 00:58:13 +10:34
4. 110 Kaspars Purmalis Ziemeļkurz 01:02:26 +14:47
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.05 km ^
1. 688 Gints Vītiņš 00:56:04
2. 900 Gints Eglītis 00:56:08 +00:04
3. 1740 Rinalds Graudiņš Kāpa 00:57:16 +01:12
4. 1360 Uģis Kūliņš Sauskrasti 01:02:21 +06:17
5. 159 Andis Neļķe 01:02:54 +06:50
6. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis 01:04:30 +08:26
7. 294 Mārtiņš Saulītis 01:05:48 +09:44
8. 230 Egons Šolmanis Auseklis 01:07:05 +11:01
9. 321 Māris Balčūns 01:08:36 +12:32
10. 271 Ilvars Jēčs 01:11:28 +15:24
11. 1829 Jānis Balevičs 01:16:20 +20:16
12. 197 Dmitrijs Frolovs Auseklis 01:19:26 +23:22
13. 1458 Andrejs Gaumigs Mona 01:21:05 +25:01
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 8.17 km ^
1. 432 Uldis Klepers OKZK 00:43:09
2. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 00:48:57 +05:48
3. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis 00:51:19 +08:10
4. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris 00:52:43 +09:34
5. 575 Mārtiņš Krūze Auseklis 00:56:11 +13:02
6. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis 00:57:18 +14:09
7. 669 Jānis Veļķeris Alūksne OK 01:01:49 +18:40
8. 604 Guntis Šmaukstelis Mikrene 01:03:36 +20:27
9. 623 Ingus Klēģeris 01:07:36 +24:27
10. 309 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre 01:07:37 +24:28
11. 237 Emīls Endele OK Kurmis 01:17:47 +34:38
12. 497 Sandra Priedīte 01:37:07 +53:58
13. 791 Ieva Grauduma 01:51:04 +67:55
2318 Haralds Kudlis DQ
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 8.17 km ^
1. 1803 Ernests Koleda Inčukalns 00:55:23
2. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 00:55:37 +00:14
3. 316 Ainārs Skrubis Ziemeļkurz 00:59:52 +04:29
4. 70 Einārs Šillers Ziemeļkurz 01:00:07 +04:44
5. 471 Aldis Banga Prizma 01:01:07 +05:44
6. 434 Māris Bērtulis Saldus 01:02:17 +06:54
7. 2372 Vladimirs Ļass Briksnis S 01:02:41 +07:18
8. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis 01:03:58 +08:35
9. 163 Māris Sumčenko VELUX 01:04:50 +09:27
10. 909 Andris Mucenieks Individuāl 01:05:04 +09:41
11. 1353 Ervīns Veics 01:06:08 +10:45
12. 270 Jānis Kukks 01:06:28 +11:05
13. 807 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis 01:06:52 +11:29
14. 672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 01:08:25 +13:02
15. 899 Guntis Vijgriezis 01:10:21 +14:58
16. 1728 Kārlis Priedītis Lūzer X 01:11:07 +15:44
17. 306 Uldis Kalniņš 01:11:27 +16:04
18. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:13:22 +17:59
19. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis 01:16:40 +21:17
20. 765 Edgars Spārniņš 01:19:23 +24:00
21. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B 01:20:23 +25:00
22. 2200 Artūrs Upenieks Olaine 01:28:51 +33:28
23. 3079 Uldis Puriņš 01:40:45 +45:22
2317 Oskars Kudlis DQ
VELOJ1 Distance (9): 9 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 1949 Aleks Pavilons 01:07:23
VELOW2 Distance (10): 14 KP 6.70 km ^
1. 1109 Inga Vaļska Meridiāns 01:02:18
2. 1108 Inguna Eglīte Meridiāns 01:29:42 +27:24
VELO502 Distance (10): 14 KP 6.70 km ^
1. 21 Jānis Linde Ozons 01:00:50
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 14 KP 6.70 km ^
1. 1199 Ronalds Lūkins Meža Sport 00:44:09
2. 1070 Ramona Poreitere 00:52:41 +08:32
3. 1008 Jēkabs Toms Andersons OK Ogre 01:03:43 +19:34
4. 1758 Edijs Čākurs Naukšēni 01:04:41 +20:32
5. 1759 Ernestīne Knēta Meridiāns 01:08:28 +24:19
VELOM3 Distance (11): 20 KP 9.70 km ^
1. 1086 Edgars Krūmiņš 00:43:40
2. 651 Jānis Lācis Kurmis 00:45:35 +01:55
3. 1595 Edgars Bričonoks Kāpa OK 00:48:40 +05:00
4. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 00:50:10 +06:30
5. 15 Mārtiņš Linde Ozons 00:50:34 +06:54
6. 1044 Kārlis Dzalbs Ozons 00:51:18 +07:38
7. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 00:51:32 +07:52
8. 1383 Armands Teteris TOK Taka 00:51:44 +08:04
9. 964 Agris Bērziņš 00:55:04 +11:24
10. 444 Normunds Orlovs 00:57:03 +13:23
11. 241 Jānis Zagorskis Auseklis 00:57:16 +13:36
12. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 00:58:23 +14:43
13. 635 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis 01:03:27 +19:47
14. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis 01:07:14 +23:34
15. 541 Andis Komarovs KP 01:12:08 +28:28
16. 338 Kaspars Beitāns Dopings.lv 01:12:51 +29:11
17. 2239 Arnis Andersons OK Saldus 01:13:36 +29:56
18. 1115 Māris Andersons 01:14:01 +30:21
19. 257 Mareks Tumašs Spararats 01:16:04 +32:24
20. 38 Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons 01:19:41 +36:01
21. 199 Paulis Laizāns Auseklis 01:21:37 +37:57
22. 333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis 01:23:11 +39:31
23. 1459 Kaspars Bogdanovs 01:35:55 +52:15
24. 3113 Edmunds Miķelsons Jaunsardze 01:42:45 +59:05
1021 Oskars Ozols Grohe team DQ
VELOW3 Distance (11): 20 KP 9.70 km ^
1. 1112 Mārīte Knēta Mona 00:55:14
2. 1110 Aiga Strazdiņa Meridiāns 01:00:09 +04:55
3. 1037 Inese Ķibilde Briksnis 01:31:26 +36:12
4. 3191 Sintija Zīlīte Jaunsardze 01:42:46 +47:32
VELO503 Distance (11): 20 KP 9.70 km ^
1. 1091 Valdis Kokorišs Mona 00:53:27
2. 2928 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis 00:57:36 +04:09
3. 1756 Didzis Čākurs Naukšēni 00:59:40 +06:13
4. 671 Egils Gruzde Veselava 01:02:01 +08:34
5. 1072 Didzis Poreiters 01:02:26 +08:59
6. 1134 Andrejs Korabo 01:20:49 +27:22
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.38 km ^
1. 547 Toms Sīlis M10 00:09:39
2. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis M10 00:11:28 +01:49
3. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis M10 00:12:34 +02:55
4. 2171 Reinis Valdats Stīvijs VoM8 00:12:38 +02:59
5. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis M10 00:13:14 +03:35
6. 0 Felicita Veļika SKOLIŅA 00:13:16 +03:37
7. 1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska W10 00:13:53 +04:14
8. 181 Niks Mālnieks Auseklis M10 00:14:10 +04:31
9. 0 Karīna Mālniece SKOLIŅA 00:14:44 +05:05
10. 108 Gerda Klepere ZiemeļkurzW12 00:15:20 +05:41
11. 0 Monta Brence SKOLIŅA 00:16:30 +06:51
12. 445 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis M12 00:17:06 +07:27
13. 0 Alise Brence SKOLIŅA 00:17:22 +07:43
14. 0 Andrejs Kondratenko SKOLIŅA 00:17:31 +07:52
15. 862 Dana Bernāne ĀgenskalnaW12 00:17:44 +08:05
16. 0 Una Bernāne SKOLIŅA 00:18:26 +08:47
17. 1308 Gustavs Gailis BurkānciemM8 00:18:50 +09:11
18. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis M12 00:18:59 +09:20
19. 540 Zane Alise Zudraga W10 00:19:15 +09:36
20. 0 Gabriels Āriņš SKOLIŅA 00:19:37 +09:58
21. 2278 Adrians Āriņš AA Sports M8 00:20:11 +10:32
22. 2205 Daniels Jēčs M8 00:20:21 +10:42
23. 832 Atis Vārtukapteinis Auseklis M8 00:20:28 +10:49
24. 23 Teodors Šampiņš M8 00:20:31 +10:52
25. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W8 00:21:00 +11:21
26. 539 Toms Zudrags M8 00:21:10 +11:31
27. 0 Fricis Beķeris SKOLIŅA 00:26:43 +17:04
27. 0 Miķelis Milašauskis SKOLIŅA 00:26:43 +17:04
29. 0 Gustavs Ļašs SKOLIŅA 00:27:00 +17:21
30. 0 Estere Novikova SKOLIŅA 00:27:18 +17:39
31. 0 Eriks Novikovs SKOLIŅA 00:27:24 +17:45
32. 0 Sāra Freimane SKOLIŅA 00:27:36 +17:57
33. 0 Olafs Beķeris SKOLIŅA 00:28:27 +18:48
34. 1693 Kristaps Kozlovskis M8 00:29:16 +19:37
35. 2007 Paula Pētersone Auseklis W12 00:30:47 +21:08
36. 2013 Anna Pētersone Auseklis W8 00:30:54 +21:15
37. 790 Elīza Šlesere W8 00:32:05 +22:26
38. 1035 Lelde Ķibilde Briksnis W8 00:33:43 +24:04
39. 0 Katrīna Anna Gaņģe SKOLIŅA 00:36:19 +26:40
40. 0 Sāra Freimane SKOLIŅA 00:38:11 +28:32
41. 0 Reinis Duburs SKOLIŅA 00:43:08 +33:29
42. 0 Linda Smotrova SKOLIŅA 00:53:22 +43:43
43. 0 Jurģis Brūns SKOLIŅA 00:57:41 +48:02
44. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis M90 01:05:09 +55:30
1948 Kate Pavilone W8 DQ
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.69 km ^
1. 1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis M14 00:18:02
2. 1012 Roberts Šampiņš Auseklis M14 00:21:50 +03:48
3. 735 Liene Līce-Līcīte Ādažu BJSSW14 00:23:51 +05:49
4. 752 Roberts Graudiņš Carnikava M14 00:24:04 +06:02
5. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis M14 00:25:51 +07:49
6. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis W14 00:26:21 +08:19
7. 336 Arvīds Gills Auseklis M14 00:26:36 +08:34
8. 1005 Līva Elīza Andersone OK Ogre W14 00:27:31 +09:29
9. 544 Linda Sīle W21C 00:28:30 +10:28
10. 2460 Alise Mīlenberga OKZK W14 00:29:50 +11:48
11. 2029 Dita Druķe W21C 00:30:44 +12:42
12. 377 Inga Skrastiņa W21C 00:30:51 +12:49
13. 1652 Margus Smotrovs OK Kāpa M14 00:31:01 +12:59
14. 533 Uvis Cinītis Auseklis M14 00:31:04 +13:02
15. 88 Lillija Brice Bez kompasW14 00:32:22 +14:20
16. 1547 Linda Pavlovska W21C 00:32:40 +14:38
17. 1548 Laura Elstiņa W21C 00:33:08 +15:06
18. 74 Dace Endele Kurmis OK W21C 00:34:37 +16:35
19. 1116 Amanda Valtasa Saldus OK W14 00:35:06 +17:04
20. 2371 Pēteris Lukstiņš S.S.ArkādiM14 00:35:33 +17:31
21. 590 Daņila Gaļejevs Carnikava M14 00:36:00 +17:58
22. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis M14 00:38:04 +20:02
23. 885 Kristiāna Šaško Ozons/RSP W14 00:38:41 +20:39
24. 1822 Agnese Helmūte W21C 00:38:54 +20:52
25. 2089 Līga Āriņa W21C 00:38:59 +20:57
26. 2330 Jēkabs Gediņš Auseklis M14 00:39:16 +21:14
27. 5 Tita Freimane Auseklis W21C 00:44:32 +26:30
28. 2050 Edgars Svilāns OPEN1 00:46:09 +28:07
29. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK W21C 00:47:07 +29:05
30. 1087 Mārcis Pupainis RSP/Ozons M14 00:47:30 +29:28
31. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors W85 00:51:36 +33:34
32. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa M85 00:51:53 +33:51
33. 408 Markuss Mālnieks Auseklis M14 00:53:15 +35:13
34. 310 Marta Raituma Auseklis W14 00:58:54 +40:52
35. 2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis M14 00:59:01 +40:59
36. 2365 Felicita Veļika W14 01:01:02 +43:00
37. 1933 Hermanis Valtass OK Saldus M14 01:02:01 +43:59
38. 2358 Laila Saulīte W14 01:03:30 +45:28
39. 1897 Mārtiņš Čablis M14 01:05:13 +47:11
40. 2373 Kristīne Balode W21C 01:07:18 +49:16
41. 510 Indra Melbārde SIA "PPC" W21C 01:10:31 +52:29
42. 94 Uģis Vismanis Stīvijs voOPEN1 01:47:22 +89:20
43. 2143 Anna Vaivade W21C 01:58:46 +100:44
44. 2359 Ilze Vaivade-Kāle W21C 01:58:54 +100:52
45. 2367 Kristofers Freimanis M14 02:15:54 +117:52
1539 Roberts Raitums Auseklis M14 DQ
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.65 km ^
1. 84 Alīda Ābola Ozons W60 00:32:35
2. 1137 Evija Karlsone Ozons W40B 00:35:45 +03:10
3. 262 Valentīna Grasmane W55 00:38:59 +06:24
4. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma M75 00:39:53 +07:18
5. 1094 Ginta Sniķere W60 00:39:55 +07:20
6. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas meW60 00:40:30 +07:55
7. 10 Silvija Lansmane W55 00:40:37 +08:02
8. 1312 Ilze Lūkina Meža SportW50 00:40:41 +08:06
9. 586 Mārtiņš Osis Seniors M75 00:41:20 +08:45
10. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis W55 00:41:39 +09:04
11. 821 Baiba Freimane RAK W55 00:42:07 +09:32
12. 274 Ilze Tropa W40B 00:42:44 +10:09
13. 917 Inta Tiltiņa Mona W55 00:42:48 +10:13
14. 350 Benita Vītola Auseklis W60 00:43:19 +10:44
15. 307 Linda Raituma Auseklis W45B 00:44:07 +11:32
16. 927 Ilze Tāse Bērnu slimW55 00:44:42 +12:07
17. 5001 Ieva Freimane Auseklis W45B 00:46:19 +13:44
18. 456 Ilona Heinrihsone Auseklis W40B 00:46:57 +14:22
19. 1084 Regīna Čūdere W60 00:48:06 +15:31
20. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa OK M75 00:48:12 +15:37
21. 535 Iveta Jansone W40B 00:48:24 +15:49
22. 75 Vineta Gulbe Ozons W50 00:48:31 +15:56
23. 95 Anita Paidere W50 00:50:05 +17:30
24. 756 Tamāra Kosmačeva Kāpa W60 00:50:22 +17:47
25. 49 Valentīna Lietuviete Sigulda W65 00:51:52 +19:17
26. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors W75 00:54:24 +21:49
27. 129 Beāte Desmitniece OPEN2 00:55:59 +23:24
28. 244 Inga Veļķere Auseklis W45B 00:56:42 +24:07
29. 788 Daiga Šlesere W45B 00:57:35 +25:00
30. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis W40B 00:58:16 +25:41
31. 2107 Ingūna Leiškalne ZiemeļkurzW50 01:00:58 +28:23
31. 528 Ieva Tūtere W50 01:00:58 +28:23
33. 2003 Ēriks Laizāns M75 01:02:50 +30:15
34. 563 Ieva Lāce W40B 01:04:59 +32:24
35. 134 Elmārs Rūcis M75 01:05:01 +32:26
36. 1062 Vita Rudzīte W45B 01:06:05 +33:30
37. 1385 Iveta Ozola W40B 01:07:13 +34:38
37. 1335 Aira Broka W45B 01:07:13 +34:38
39. 925 Dace Kaļķe W45B 01:07:42 +35:07
40. 260 Elita Kaupmane Rīgas satiW65 01:10:06 +37:31
41. 486 Aleksandra Fjodorova OPEN2 01:11:50 +39:15
42. 385 Ernests Pētersons Auseklis OPEN2 01:12:37 +40:02
43. 1585 Ilda Pāna W75 01:16:47 +44:12
44. 1053 Irina Stupāne W60 01:24:11 +51:36
45. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona W75 01:33:55 +61:20
46. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma W70 01:37:25 +64:50
47. 2250 Laura Nereta Dokumeds OPEN2 01:40:52 +68:17
48. 2335 Ints Jurjāns OPEN2 01:42:22 +69:47
49. 2334 Kristīne Jurjāne OPEN2 01:42:27 +69:52
50. 2366 Reg Fowler Guildford OPEN2 01:44:39 +72:04
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis M60 00:39:57
2. 744 Roberts Ozols M60 00:43:44 +03:47
3. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls RīgM65 00:44:05 +04:08
4. 848 Anda Spriņģe W40A 00:44:13 +04:16
5. 2183 Krista Nītiņa Meridiāns W21B 00:46:42 +06:45
6. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona M60 00:46:54 +06:57
7. 223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis W45A 00:47:02 +07:05
8. 1554 Zane Tilta-Kūma ZVOC W21B 00:47:48 +07:51
9. 611 Anete Geduševa ZVOC W21B 00:48:31 +08:34
10. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis W45A 00:49:14 +09:17
11. 525 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis W45A 00:50:24 +10:27
12. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis M65 00:50:38 +10:41
13. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Exigen SerM60 00:50:56 +10:59
13. 603 Jana Smelēna Mikrene W21B 00:50:56 +10:59
15. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas satiM60 00:50:59 +11:02
16. 709 Aija Briede Mellene W35B 00:51:34 +11:37
17. 1757 Elīna Veide W35B 00:51:39 +11:42
18. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis M60 00:51:47 +11:50
19. 1992 Anete Meļķerte Saldus OK W21B 00:52:22 +12:25
20. 322 Uldis Ždanovs OK KO M65 00:52:59 +13:02
21. 1200 Māris Jēkabsons ZiemeļkurzOPEN3 00:53:50 +13:53
22. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts M60 00:55:05 +15:08
23. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons M70 00:55:37 +15:40
24. 864 Dace Bernāne Pats W45A 00:56:28 +16:31
25. 344 Vija Šiltere Auseklis W45A 00:56:30 +16:33
26. 1054 Valdis Stupāns M60 00:57:20 +17:23
27. 570 Andris Grundšteins M60 00:58:35 +18:38
28. 1114 Sanita Leimane Eko O W35B 00:59:04 +19:07
29. 297 Agnese Mamaja W35B 00:59:19 +19:22
30. 1413 Grieta Groskaufmane Kāpa OK W16 01:00:01 +20:04
31. 795 Ilona Rozenberga W45A 01:00:05 +20:08
32. 1842 Ingrīda Zaķe W21B 01:00:20 +20:23
33. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa M65 01:01:08 +21:11
34. 905 Ludmila Kozačenko W21B 01:01:09 +21:12
35. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri W45A 01:02:18 +22:21
36. 1411 Imants Daugulis Bebri M60 01:03:35 +23:38
37. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M70 01:03:45 +23:48
38. 624 Oksana Klēģere W21B 01:05:48 +25:51
39. 656 Kristīne Kadaša W35B 01:05:52 +25:55
40. 143 Ilze Birzniece W35B 01:07:10 +27:13
41. 1510 Antra Gaumiga Bebri W45A 01:07:20 +27:23
42. 46 Zenta Lakovica Auseklis W21B 01:07:56 +27:59
43. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis W40A 01:08:37 +28:40
44. 102 Laila Dubova W45A 01:09:11 +29:14
45. 483 Jānis Zariņš M65 01:09:25 +29:28
46. 1742 Krišjānis Bikše Pūruļi OPEN3 01:10:01 +30:04
47. 1783 Ginta Ieva Bikše Pūruļi W21B 01:10:05 +30:08
48. 811 Dainis Maneks Vases M65 01:11:09 +31:12
49. 2374 Laine Rupeika-Raža W21B 01:11:42 +31:45
49. 1316 Evija Miezīte Saldus OK W35B 01:11:42 +31:45
51. 278 Elīna Krūze BurkānciemW40A 01:11:46 +31:49
52. 921 Dace Peiseniece W45A 01:14:49 +34:52
53. 596 Baiba Āķe W40A 01:16:26 +36:29
54. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa W21B 01:18:35 +38:38
55. 1883 Liene Vaitkeviča W21B 01:21:46 +41:49
56. 714 Inga Meķe W45A 01:24:00 +44:03
57. 248 Sabīne Valtasa Saldus OK W18 01:25:37 +45:40
58. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas KalW21B 01:27:30 +47:33
59. 2368 Ilze Brūna W21B 01:29:04 +49:07
60. 885 Kristiāna Šaško Ozons/RSP W16 01:32:04 +52:07
61. 463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa Auseklis W16 01:34:38 +54:41
62. 326 Laila Putniņa W35B 01:37:15 +57:18
63. 778 Laura Dubure W40A 01:38:41 +58:44
64. 2364 Beatrise Šlitke W21B 01:39:42 +59:45
64. 2363 Linda Kokare W21B 01:39:42 +59:45
66. 2351 Māris Milošauskis OPEN3 W40A 01:41:27 +61:30
67. 2350 Marika Milošauska W40A 01:41:28 +61:31
375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba CeļM70 DQ
845 Māris Spriņģis M70 DQ
1604 Kristīne Beņķe W35B DQ
287 Aija Feldmane W40A DQ
886 Georgs Marterers Seniors M70 DQ
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 6.69 km ^
1. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis M21AK 00:46:58
2. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK M50 00:47:20 +00:22
3. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš M21AK 00:51:24 +04:26
4. 1434 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi M21AK 00:52:01 +05:03
5. 44 Andris Zandersons Ozons M21AK 00:55:42 +08:44
6. 430 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis W35A 00:56:22 +09:24
7. 1882 Toms Duboviks M21AK 00:56:35 +09:37
8. 526 Mārcis Beitāns Auseklis M16 00:57:50 +10:52
9. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis M55 00:59:15 +12:17
10. 116 Ilze Lapiņa ZiemeļkurzW35A 00:59:21 +12:23
11. 2063 Guntis Šneiders Noķer vējuM21AK 00:59:41 +12:43
12. 2181 Jānis Pīgoznis M21AK 00:59:58 +13:00
13. 431 Aiva Klepere ZiemeļkurzW21A 01:00:07 +13:09
14. 246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups M21AK 01:00:35 +13:37
15. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis M50 01:01:13 +14:15
16. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis M55 01:02:10 +15:12
17. 1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis Kāpa OK M55 01:02:19 +15:21
18. 764 Pēteris Strazdiņš Mona M55 01:03:48 +16:50
19. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga ZiemeļkurzW35A 01:03:50 +16:52
20. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa M50 01:04:33 +17:35
21. 704 Vita Skuja Susliki W35A 01:05:05 +18:07
22. 1011 Elīna Andersone Latvijas fW35A 01:05:36 +18:38
23. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasM55 01:06:25 +19:27
24. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis W35A 01:07:18 +20:20
25. 644 Baiba Birzniece W35A 01:08:11 +21:13
25. 1166 Guntis Lūkins Meža sportM50 01:08:11 +21:13
27. 380 Vita Žukovska BurkānciemW21A 01:08:31 +21:33
28. 657 Līva Veļķere Alūksne OKW21A 01:08:47 +21:49
29. 643 Arnis Eriņš ARD M21AK 01:09:29 +22:31
30. 822 Gatis Peisenieks M21AK 01:09:43 +22:45
31. 1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa Kociņi W35A 01:10:02 +23:04
32. 1355 Tatjans Stefanova W35A 01:10:13 +23:15
33. 988 Jānis Jansons M21AK 01:10:23 +23:25
34. 515 Jūlija Aņisko W21A 01:12:52 +25:54
35. 1918 Inese Bajāre EKO O W35A 01:13:50 +26:52
36. 167 Uvis Šolmanis Auseklis M16 01:15:03 +28:05
37. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis M50 01:18:26 +31:28
38. 577 Aleksejs Jefimovs OKKāpa M21AK 01:19:03 +32:05
39. 710 Normunds Paško M50 01:22:47 +35:49
40. 263 Aldis Grasmanis M55 01:25:16 +38:18
41. 828 Inese Niedra Bebri W35A 01:49:07 +62:09
42. 532 Andris Balodis M55 01:49:13 +62:15
43. 1596 Ingus Smotrovs OK Kāpa M16 01:51:15 +64:17
44. 1884 Dace Zvīdriņa W21A 01:56:08 +69:10
45. 2370 Madara Onužāne-Saliņa W21A 01:56:17 +69:19
46. 2369 Inese Tīgere W21A 01:56:18 +69:20
47. 863 Janis Bernāns Pats M55 02:10:04 +83:06
2331 Mārcis Gediņš Auseklis M21AK DQ
600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova OK Kāpa W21A DQ
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 5.51 km ^
1. 503 Armands Lunts M45B 00:37:46
2. 2308 Ģirts Veģeris SK BriksniM45B 00:39:03 +01:17
3. 826 Edgars Rumba XXR M45B 00:39:07 +01:21
4. 305 Valdis Raitums Auseklis M45B 00:39:21 +01:35
5. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis M35B 00:42:03 +04:17
6. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas kalM40B 00:42:26 +04:40
7. 830 Mārtiņš Andže M35B 00:42:35 +04:49
8. 293 Ģirts Goško M35B 00:42:36 +04:50
9. 360 Jānis Lejnieks M21C 00:44:43 +06:57
10. 1600 Arnis Šnore Auseklis M35B 00:46:02 +08:16
11. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK M45B 00:46:08 +08:22
12. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre M40B 00:46:11 +08:25
13. 572 Jānis Dreimanis M40B 00:46:14 +08:28
14. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija M40B 00:47:15 +09:29
15. 549 Imants Zaķis CDT M45B 00:47:23 +09:37
16. 1410 Armands Ozoliņš Pērkons M21C 00:47:28 +09:42
17. 541 Andis Komarovs KP M21C 00:47:33 +09:47
18. 266 Normunds Tukišs Ance LV M45B 00:47:38 +09:52
19. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas SatiM45B 00:47:49 +10:03
20. 357 Andris Kalniņš M40B 00:48:23 +10:37
21. 1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs M40B 00:48:31 +10:45
22. 1153 Viktors Novikovs Skauti M35B 00:49:36 +11:50
23. 247 Baiba Lāce Rudā LapsaM35B 00:49:46 +12:00
24. 565 Mārtiņš Gills M40B 00:49:50 +12:04
25. 1013 Rolands Kapočus M40B 00:50:37 +12:51
26. 800 Jānis Odiņš M45B 00:50:48 +13:02
27. 2583 Juris Kauliņš M45B 00:52:07 +14:21
28. 1810 Renārs Reklaitis Erigen SerM21C 00:52:41 +14:55
29. 1898 Ingmārs Vaiders M21C 00:53:35 +15:49
30. 2275 Jurijs Kondratenko M40B 00:54:21 +16:35
31. 1743 Jānis Bikše Pūruļi M21C 00:54:39 +16:53
32. 2303 Almants Ronis Ventspils M45B 00:55:15 +17:29
33. 783 Mārtiņš Martinsons M21C 00:55:44 +17:58
34. 1412 Guntis Vaivods M40B 00:56:22 +18:36
35. 1415 Mikls Blate M40B 00:56:26 +18:40
36. 1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis M21C 00:56:58 +19:12
37. 2163 Māris Jurušs RTU M45B 00:57:12 +19:26
38. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis M35B 00:57:13 +19:27
39. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš M40B 00:57:22 +19:36
40. 1691 Guntis Karelis M40B 00:57:51 +20:05
41. 208 Gatis Vilaks M21C 00:58:43 +20:57
42. 1288 Arvis Desmitnieks 10-nieki M45B 01:00:30 +22:44
43. 1845 Andis Āriņš AA Sports M35B 01:01:56 +24:10
44. 1793 Valters Sīpols BurkānciemM21C 01:04:22 +26:36
45. 495 Raitis Leimanis M35B 01:05:23 +27:37
45. 1416 Jānis Blaževičs M40B 01:05:23 +27:37
47. 101 Ojārs Dubovs M45B 01:06:43 +28:57
48. 1864 Nauris Čablis M45B 01:08:22 +30:36
49. 938 Kristaps Lācis M21C 01:30:41 +52:55
50. 4 Armands Leimanis EKOO M21C 01:44:53 +67:07
1887 Jorens Raitums Auseklis M45B DQ
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7.05 km ^
1. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis M40A 00:47:39
2. 1930 Jānis Kalniņš M21B 00:47:41 +00:02
3. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis M40A 00:55:54 +08:15
4. 688 Gints Vītiņš M45A 00:56:04 +08:25
5. 900 Gints Eglītis M45A 00:56:08 +08:29
6. 1740 Rinalds Graudiņš Kāpa M45A 00:57:16 +09:37
7. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs M21B 00:57:55 +10:16
8. 124 Kaspars Jansons Auseklis M40A 00:58:13 +10:34
9. 594 Ansis Skrastiņš M21B 00:58:35 +10:56
10. 1360 Uģis Kūliņš SauskrastiM45A 01:02:21 +14:42
11. 110 Kaspars Purmalis ZiemeļkurzM40A 01:02:26 +14:47
12. 513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs M21B 01:02:51 +15:12
13. 159 Andis Neļķe M45A 01:02:54 +15:15
14. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis M45A 01:04:30 +16:51
15. 1919 Jēkabs Bricis Bez kompasM21B 01:04:44 +17:05
16. 294 Mārtiņš Saulītis M45A 01:05:48 +18:09
17. 230 Egons Šolmanis Auseklis M45A 01:07:05 +19:26
18. 979 Sandis Zuzāns 30draugi.lM21B 01:07:47 +20:08
19. 321 Māris Balčūns M45A 01:08:36 +20:57
20. 906 Valters Veiss M21B 01:09:31 +21:52
21. 271 Ilvars Jēčs M45A 01:11:28 +23:49
22. 1829 Jānis Balevičs M45A 01:16:20 +28:41
23. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis M21B 01:18:21 +30:42
24. 197 Dmitrijs Frolovs Auseklis M45A 01:19:26 +31:47
25. 1458 Andrejs Gaumigs Mona M45A 01:21:05 +33:26
26. 490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš BurkānciemM21B 01:24:17 +36:38
27. 114 Kārlis Seņko M21B 01:31:16 +43:37
28. 2375 Tālis Paeglis Latraps M21B 01:40:46 +53:07
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 8.17 km ^
1. 432 Uldis Klepers OKZK M21AL 00:43:09
2. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:48:57 +05:48
3. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:51:19 +08:10
4. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris M21AL 00:52:43 +09:34
5. 1803 Ernests Koleda Inčukalns M35A 00:55:23 +12:14
6. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis M35A 00:55:37 +12:28
7. 575 Mārtiņš Krūze Auseklis M21AL 00:56:11 +13:02
8. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis M21AL 00:57:18 +14:09
9. 316 Ainārs Skrubis ZiemeļkurzM35A 00:59:52 +16:43
10. 70 Einārs Šillers ZiemeļkurzM35A 01:00:07 +16:58
11. 471 Aldis Banga Prizma M35A 01:01:07 +17:58
12. 669 Jānis Veļķeris Alūksne OKM21AL 01:01:49 +18:40
13. 434 Māris Bērtulis Saldus M35A 01:02:17 +19:08
14. 2372 Vladimirs Ļass Briksnis SM35A 01:02:41 +19:32
15. 604 Guntis Šmaukstelis Mikrene M21AL 01:03:36 +20:27
16. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis M35A 01:03:58 +20:49
17. 163 Māris Sumčenko VELUX M35A 01:04:50 +21:41
18. 909 Andris Mucenieks IndividuālM35A 01:05:04 +21:55
19. 1353 Ervīns Veics M35A 01:06:08 +22:59
20. 270 Jānis Kukks M35A 01:06:28 +23:19
21. 807 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis M35A 01:06:52 +23:43
22. 623 Ingus Klēģeris M21AL 01:07:36 +24:27
23. 309 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre M21AL 01:07:37 +24:28
24. 672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš M35A 01:08:25 +25:16
25. 899 Guntis Vijgriezis M35A 01:10:21 +27:12
26. 1728 Kārlis Priedītis Lūzer X M35A 01:11:07 +27:58
27. 306 Uldis Kalniņš M35A 01:11:27 +28:18
28. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstM35A 01:13:22 +30:13
29. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis M35A 01:16:40 +33:31
30. 237 Emīls Endele OK Kurmis M21AL 01:17:47 +34:38
31. 765 Edgars Spārniņš M35A 01:19:23 +36:14
32. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B M35A 01:20:23 +37:14
33. 2200 Artūrs Upenieks Olaine M35A 01:28:51 +45:42
34. 497 Sandra Priedīte M21AL 01:37:07 +53:58
35. 3079 Uldis Puriņš M35A 01:40:45 +57:36
36. 791 Ieva Grauduma M21AL 01:51:04 +67:55
2317 Oskars Kudlis M35A DQ
2318 Haralds Kudlis M21AL DQ
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELO501,VELOJ1): 9 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 1949 Aleks Pavilons VELOJ1 01:07:23
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOJ2): 14 KP 6.70 km ^
1. 1199 Ronalds Lūkins Meža SportVELOJ2 00:44:09
2. 1070 Ramona Poreitere VELOJ2 00:52:41 +08:32
3. 21 Jānis Linde Ozons VELO502 01:00:50 +16:41
4. 1109 Inga Vaļska Meridiāns VELOW2 01:02:18 +18:09
5. 1008 Jēkabs Toms Andersons OK Ogre VELOJ2 01:03:43 +19:34
6. 1758 Edijs Čākurs Naukšēni VELOJ2 01:04:41 +20:32
7. 1759 Ernestīne Knēta Meridiāns VELOJ2 01:08:28 +24:19
8. 1108 Inguna Eglīte Meridiāns VELOW2 01:29:42 +45:33
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 20 KP 9.70 km ^
1. 1086 Edgars Krūmiņš VELOM3 00:43:40
2. 651 Jānis Lācis Kurmis VELOM3 00:45:35 +01:55
3. 1595 Edgars Bričonoks Kāpa OK VELOM3 00:48:40 +05:00
4. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis VELOM3 00:50:10 +06:30
5. 15 Mārtiņš Linde Ozons VELOM3 00:50:34 +06:54
6. 1044 Kārlis Dzalbs Ozons VELOM3 00:51:18 +07:38
7. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 VELOM3 00:51:32 +07:52
8. 1383 Armands Teteris TOK Taka VELOM3 00:51:44 +08:04
9. 1091 Valdis Kokorišs Mona VELO503 00:53:27 +09:47
10. 964 Agris Bērziņš VELOM3 00:55:04 +11:24
11. 1112 Mārīte Knēta Mona VELOW3 00:55:14 +11:34
12. 444 Normunds Orlovs VELOM3 00:57:03 +13:23
13. 241 Jānis Zagorskis Auseklis VELOM3 00:57:16 +13:36
14. 2928 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis VELO503 00:57:36 +13:56
15. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto VELOM3 00:58:23 +14:43
16. 1756 Didzis Čākurs Naukšēni VELO503 00:59:40 +16:00
17. 1110 Aiga Strazdiņa Meridiāns VELOW3 01:00:09 +16:29
18. 671 Egils Gruzde Veselava VELO503 01:02:01 +18:21
19. 1072 Didzis Poreiters VELO503 01:02:26 +18:46
20. 635 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis VELOM3 01:03:27 +19:47
21. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis VELOM3 01:07:14 +23:34
22. 541 Andis Komarovs KP VELOM3 01:12:08 +28:28
23. 338 Kaspars Beitāns Dopings.lvVELOM3 01:12:51 +29:11
24. 2239 Arnis Andersons OK Saldus VELOM3 01:13:36 +29:56
25. 1115 Māris Andersons VELOM3 01:14:01 +30:21
26. 257 Mareks Tumašs Spararats VELOM3 01:16:04 +32:24
27. 38 Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons VELOM3 01:19:41 +36:01
28. 1134 Andrejs Korabo VELO503 01:20:49 +37:09
29. 199 Paulis Laizāns Auseklis VELOM3 01:21:37 +37:57
30. 333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis VELOM3 01:23:11 +39:31
31. 1037 Inese Ķibilde Briksnis VELOW3 01:31:26 +47:46
32. 1459 Kaspars Bogdanovs VELOM3 01:35:55 +52:15
33. 3113 Edmunds Miķelsons JaunsardzeVELOM3 01:42:45 +59:05
34. 3191 Sintija Zīlīte JaunsardzeVELOW3 01:42:46 +59:06
1021 Oskars Ozols Grohe teamVELOM3 DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 28.08.2018 22:48:40 Magnets