Vasaras Magnēta 67.kārta - Maku ezers

04.09.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:15:18
 2.     0 Monta Brence                         00:23:06 +07:48
 3.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:26:15 +10:57
 4.     0 Igors                                00:26:33 +11:15
 5.     0 Karla Mamaja                         00:26:44 +11:26
 6.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:27:09 +11:51
 7.     0 Rūta Jirgensone                      00:27:35 +12:17
 8.     0 Īrisa Miška-Idu                      00:28:05 +12:47
 8.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:28:05 +12:47
10.     0 Alise Brence                         00:29:26 +14:08
11.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                    00:29:28 +14:10
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:22:42
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:27:03 +04:21
 3.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:29:31 +06:49
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2171 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:12:34
 2.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:15:07 +02:33
 3.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:20:25 +07:51
 4.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:21:12 +08:38
 5.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:26:35 +14:01
 6.  1693 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  00:55:27 +42:53
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:14:32
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:09:06
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:11:37 +02:31
 3.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:11:45 +02:39
 4.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:12:51 +03:45
 5.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:15:19 +06:13
 6.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:15:23 +06:17
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:28:14
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                   00:13:08
 2.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:15:03 +01:55
 3.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:19:50 +06:42
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:20:15
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSS 00:25:57
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:30:24 +04:27
 3.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:37:35 +11:38
 4.     0 Nora Vismane              Stīvijs vo 01:36:59 +71:02
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:26:05
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:26:41 +00:36
 3.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:27:06 +01:01
 4.  1539 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis   00:28:00 +01:55
 5.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:34:13 +08:08
 6.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:40:14 +14:09
 7.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:45:14 +19:09
 8.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:49:23 +23:18
 9.  2371 Pēteris Lukstiņš          S.S.Arkādi 00:50:29 +24:24
10.  2402 Vestards Krapāns                     00:54:45 +28:40
11.  2171 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 01:00:21 +34:16
12.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       01:00:41 +34:36
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1842 Ingrīda Zaķe                         00:29:36
 2.  2089 Līga Āriņa                           00:31:09 +01:33
 3.  1293 Solvita Tēta                         00:31:22 +01:46
 4.  2029 Dita Druķe                           00:38:15 +08:39
 5.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:39:21 +09:45
 6.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:41:44 +12:08
 7.  2144 Elīna Petrovska                      00:43:22 +13:46
 8.  2359 Ilze Vaivade-Kāle                    00:43:23 +13:47
 8.  2143 Anna Vaivade                         00:43:23 +13:47
10.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:44:47 +15:11
11.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:48:14 +18:38
12.  2404 Evelīna Roze-Budļevska               00:54:45 +25:09
13.  2334 Kristīne Jurjāne                     01:01:43 +32:07
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2403 Andris Budļevskis                    00:54:47
 2.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:02:53 +08:06
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:09:55
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:10:15
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:40:07
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:40:40 +00:33
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:44:35 +04:28
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7000 Henrijs Freimanis         Auseklis   00:40:06
 2.   486 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:40:59 +00:53
 3.  1421 Justīne Rumba                        00:51:34 +11:28
 4.  2405 Dace Teiviša                         01:03:41 +23:35
 5.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   01:09:29 +29:23
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:34:58
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:35:14 +00:16
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:36:10 +01:12
 4.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:37:50 +02:52
 5.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:42:57 +07:59
 6.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:44:03 +09:05
 7.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:44:35 +09:37
 8.  1420 Antra Rumba                          00:45:52 +10:54
 9.  1385 Iveta Ozola                          00:50:53 +15:55
10.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:01:05 +26:07
11.  2373 Kristīne Balode                      01:05:32 +30:34
12.  2309 Andra Pudāne                         01:05:51 +30:53
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:33:42
 2.  1339 Dace Ūdre                            00:37:30 +03:48
 3.  1536 Ieva Vaica                           00:47:34 +13:52
 4.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:48:11 +14:29
 5.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:48:14 +14:32
 6.  1335 Aira Broka                           00:50:54 +17:12
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:33:55
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:39:19 +05:24
 3.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:44:32 +10:37
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:33:57
 2.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:35:38 +01:41
 3.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:36:37 +02:40
 4.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:39:28 +05:31
 5.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:41:06 +07:09
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:33:49
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:36:42 +02:53
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:38:11 +04:22
 4.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:38:32 +04:43
 5.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:46:36 +12:47
 6.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                     00:58:27 +24:38
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:39:49
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:47:28 +07:39
 3.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:15:03 +35:14
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:20:54
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:54:45
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:09:35 +14:50
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:14:38 +19:53
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:35:52
 2.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:37:16 +01:24
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:39:21 +03:29
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:42:19 +06:27
 5.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:43:38 +07:46
 6.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:43:40 +07:48
 7.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:47:51 +11:59
 8.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:53:13 +17:21
 9.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:56:23 +20:31
10.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:01:35 +25:43
11.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:11:04 +35:12
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:34:29
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:38:57 +04:28
 3.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:41:18 +06:49
 4.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:42:10 +07:41
 5.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:47:18 +12:49
 6.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:49:37 +15:08
 7.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:50:24 +15:55
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:47:52
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:51:01 +03:09
 3.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:51:45 +03:53
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:00:08 +12:16
 5.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:03:35 +15:43
 6.  2218 Ilmārs Rieksts            Ogre       01:06:39 +18:47
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1742 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:56:06
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:40:07
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:43:25 +03:18
 3.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa    00:45:47 +05:40
 4.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:45:59 +05:52
 5.     0 Krista Lapsiņa                       00:59:00 +18:53
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:35:28
 2.  2376 Madara Kukaine                       00:42:11 +06:43
 3.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:42:21 +06:53
 4.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:44:38 +09:10
 5.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:44:51 +09:23
 6.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:44:54 +09:26
 7.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:44:55 +09:27
 8.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:46:40 +11:12
 9.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    00:47:40 +12:12
 9.  2183 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns  00:47:40 +12:12
11.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK  00:50:32 +15:04
12.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:51:17 +15:49
13.   727 Liene Pērkone                        00:54:55 +19:27
14.  2364 Beatrise Šlitke                      00:55:27 +19:59
15.  2363 Linda Kokare                         00:55:29 +20:01
16.  1783 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     00:56:19 +20:51
17.  1357 Mētra Ambaine                        00:56:37 +21:09
18.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:00:03 +24:35
19.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                       01:03:44 +28:16
20.  2170 Aija Voitkēviča                      01:42:51 +67:23
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:37:16
 2.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:47:19 +10:03
 3.   297 Agnese Mamaja                        00:52:59 +15:43
 4.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     00:55:41 +18:25
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:37:59
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:40:21 +02:22
 3.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:43:27 +05:28
 4.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:44:48 +06:49
 5.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:48:08 +10:09
 6.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:52:03 +14:04
 7.   596 Baiba Āķe                            01:01:14 +23:15
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:39:55
 2.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:40:22 +00:27
 3.   324 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      00:42:43 +02:48
 4.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:51:09 +11:14
 5.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:51:47 +11:52
 6.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:51:48 +11:53
 7.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:56:02 +16:07
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:54:05
      167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:39:17
 2.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:47:08 +07:51
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:47:40 +08:23
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:48:16 +08:59
 5.  2063 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vēju 00:51:15 +11:58
 6.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 00:51:40 +12:23
 7.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:53:09 +13:52
 8.   724 Māris Berķis              Pulsometrs 00:53:36 +14:19
 9.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:57:00 +17:43
10.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:59:26 +20:09
11.  2181 Jānis Pīgoznis                       01:00:34 +21:17
12.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:00:40 +21:23
13.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:01:06 +21:49
14.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:07:06 +27:49
15.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:10:49 +31:32
16.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:13:55 +34:38
17.  1534 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder Lat 01:14:17 +35:00
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:45:20
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:46:41 +01:21
 3.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:49:49 +04:29
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:05 +05:45
 5.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:58:16 +12:56
 6.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:59:40 +14:20
 7.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:04:13 +18:53
 8.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:12:38 +27:18
 9.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:29:46 +44:26
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:46:03
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:48:53 +02:50
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:51:29 +05:26
 4.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:09:02 +22:59
 5.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:09:27 +23:24
 6.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:10:16 +24:13
 7.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:14:52 +28:49
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:00:51
 2.   380 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:01:57 +01:06
 3.  1398 Agnese Katlapa            Meridiāns  01:03:05 +02:14
 4.   722 Guna Briža                           01:04:03 +03:12
      431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:51:29
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:52:41 +01:12
 3.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:55:23 +03:54
 4.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:57:26 +05:57
 5.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     00:58:26 +06:57
 6.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:00:23 +08:54
 7.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                    01:03:02 +11:33
 8.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:05:48 +14:19
 9.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:08:14 +16:45
10.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:26:03 +34:34
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 5.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:43:10
 2.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:52:16 +09:06
 3.  1793 Valters Sīpols            Burkānciem 00:58:00 +14:50
 4.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    01:01:08 +17:58
 5.  2406 Raitis Kozlovskis                    01:09:12 +26:02
 6.  2377 Juris Dzērve                         01:23:36 +40:26
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:40:20
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:41:35 +01:15
 3.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:43:24 +03:04
 4.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:44:06 +03:46
 5.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:45:49 +05:29
 6.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:55:05 +14:45
 7.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:58:51 +18:31
 8.  2401 Miķelis Zagars            Wunder Lat 00:59:44 +19:24
 9.  1280 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie Rike 01:03:17 +22:57
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   231 Māris Ločmelis                       00:42:23
 2.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā Lapsa 00:45:19 +02:56
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:50:26 +08:03
 4.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:51:03 +08:40
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:52:17 +09:54
 6.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:52:30 +10:07
 7.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:57:45 +15:22
 8.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       00:58:28 +16:05
 9.  1415 Mikls Blate                          01:07:19 +24:56
10.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                       01:07:22 +24:59
11.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        01:10:37 +28:14
12.  1358 Andris Ambainis                      01:11:09 +28:46
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:38:16
 2.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:39:29 +01:13
 3.  2308 Ģirts Veģeris             SK Briksni 00:40:27 +02:11
 4.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         00:43:58 +05:42
 5.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:49:21 +11:05
 6.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    00:49:38 +11:22
 6.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:49:38 +11:22
 8.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:50:02 +11:46
 9.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:50:39 +12:23
10.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:50:51 +12:35
11.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:52:51 +14:35
12.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:55:37 +17:21
13.   428 Normunds Lapoško                     00:57:57 +19:41
14.     0 Kaspars Mazitāns                     00:58:54 +20:38
15.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:14:43 +36:27
M18 Distance (7): 15 KP 7.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:58:09
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 7.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:42:51
 2.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 00:51:47 +08:56
 3.   906 Valters Veiss                        00:52:03 +09:12
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:56:39 +13:48
 5.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:59:50 +16:59
 6.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 01:04:00 +21:09
 7.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:08:26 +25:35
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 7.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:46:03
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:47:10 +01:07
 3.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    00:48:28 +02:25
 4.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:50:01 +03:58
 5.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba. 00:51:48 +05:45
 6.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:51:59 +05:56
 7.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:53:28 +07:25
 8.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:58:17 +12:14
 9.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           00:58:21 +12:18
10.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:09:17 +23:14
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 7.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:47:52
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe                          00:49:15 +01:23
 3.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:50:03 +02:11
 4.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:51:24 +03:32
 5.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:53:29 +05:37
 6.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:53:31 +05:39
 7.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:55:10 +07:18
 8.  1740 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:55:34 +07:42
 9.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:56:27 +08:35
10.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:57:39 +09:47
11.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:59:57 +12:05
12.  1360 Uģis Kūliņš               Sauskrasti 01:00:16 +12:24
13.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:06:57 +19:05
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 9.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:48:11
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:50:50 +02:39
 3.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns  00:52:32 +04:21
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:55:43 +07:32
 5.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:56:05 +07:54
 6.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      00:59:55 +11:44
 7.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    01:03:15 +15:04
 8.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:03:35 +15:24
 9.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      01:05:01 +16:50
10.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:14:21 +26:10
11.   876 Sandra Grosberga          Meridiāns  01:16:03 +27:52
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 9.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6005 Hallikma Heiti                       00:55:02
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:01:01 +05:59
 3.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:01:43 +06:41
 4.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:03:01 +07:59
 5.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:05:18 +10:16
 6.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:05:36 +10:34
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:06:06 +11:04
 8.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     01:06:38 +11:36
 9.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  01:07:13 +12:11
10.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:09:54 +14:52
11.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:10:22 +15:20
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:10:41 +15:39
13.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:11:00 +15:58
14.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:11:28 +16:26
15.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:14:12 +19:10
16.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:16:09 +21:07
17.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:23:44 +28:42
18.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:24:08 +29:06
19.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:00:41 +65:39
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:09:06
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:11:37 +02:31
 3.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:11:45 +02:39
 4.  2171 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM8       00:12:34 +03:28
 5.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:12:51 +03:45
 6.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                  M12      00:13:08 +04:02
 7.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:14:32 +05:26
 8.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:15:03 +05:57
 9.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:15:07 +06:01
10.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:15:18 +06:12
11.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:15:19 +06:13
12.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:15:23 +06:17
13.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:19:50 +10:44
14.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports M8       00:20:25 +11:19
15.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:21:12 +12:06
16.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:22:42 +13:36
17.     0 Monta Brence                        SKOLIŅA  00:23:06 +14:00
18.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:15 +17:09
19.     0 Igors                               SKOLIŅA  00:26:33 +17:27
20.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:26:35 +17:29
21.     0 Karla Mamaja                        SKOLIŅA  00:26:44 +17:38
22.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:27:03 +17:57
23.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:27:09 +18:03
24.     0 Rūta Jirgensone                     SKOLIŅA  00:27:35 +18:29
25.     0 Īrisa Miška-Idu                     SKOLIŅA  00:28:05 +18:59
25.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:05 +18:59
27.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:28:14 +19:08
28.     0 Alise Brence                        SKOLIŅA  00:29:26 +20:20
29.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:29:28 +20:22
30.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:29:31 +20:25
31.  1693 Kristaps Kozlovskis                 M8       00:55:27 +46:21
32.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:20:15 +71:09
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSSW14      00:25:57
 2.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:26:05 +00:08
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:26:41 +00:44
 4.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:27:06 +01:09
 5.  1539 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis  M14      00:28:00 +02:03
 6.  1842 Ingrīda Zaķe                        W21C     00:29:36 +03:39
 7.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:30:24 +04:27
 8.  2089 Līga Āriņa                          W21C     00:31:09 +05:12
 9.  1293 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:31:22 +05:25
10.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:34:13 +08:16
11.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:37:35 +11:38
12.  2029 Dita Druķe                          W21C     00:38:15 +12:18
13.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W21C     00:39:21 +13:24
14.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:40:14 +14:17
15.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:41:44 +15:47
16.  2144 Elīna Petrovska                     W21C     00:43:22 +17:25
17.  2359 Ilze Vaivade-Kāle                   W21C     00:43:23 +17:26
17.  2143 Anna Vaivade                        W21C     00:43:23 +17:26
19.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:44:47 +18:50
20.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:45:14 +19:17
21.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:48:14 +22:17
22.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M14      00:49:23 +23:26
23.  2371 Pēteris Lukstiņš          S.S.ArkādiM14      00:50:29 +24:32
24.  2402 Vestards Krapāns                    M14      00:54:45 +28:48
24.  2404 Evelīna Roze-Budļevska              W21C     00:54:45 +28:48
26.  2403 Andris Budļevskis                   OPEN1    00:54:47 +28:50
27.  2171 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM14      01:00:21 +34:24
28.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M14      01:00:41 +34:44
29.  2334 Kristīne Jurjāne                    W21C     01:01:43 +35:46
30.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    01:02:53 +36:56
31.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:09:55 +43:58
32.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:10:15 +44:18
33.     0 Nora Vismane              Stīvijs voW14      01:36:59 +71:02
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45B     00:33:42
 2.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:33:49 +00:07
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:33:55 +00:13
 4.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:33:57 +00:15
 5.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:34:58 +01:16
 6.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:35:14 +01:32
 7.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:35:38 +01:56
 8.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:36:10 +02:28
 9.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:36:37 +02:55
10.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:36:42 +03:00
11.  1339 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:37:30 +03:48
12.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:37:50 +04:08
13.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:38:11 +04:29
14.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:38:32 +04:50
15.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:39:19 +05:37
16.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W55      00:39:28 +05:46
17.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:39:49 +06:07
18.  7000 Henrijs Freimanis         Auseklis  OPEN2    00:40:06 +06:24
19.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:40:07 +06:25
20.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:40:40 +06:58
21.   486 Aleksandra Fjodorova                OPEN2    00:40:59 +07:17
22.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:41:06 +07:24
23.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:42:57 +09:15
24.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W40B     00:44:03 +10:21
25.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:44:32 +10:50
26.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:44:35 +10:53
26.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:44:35 +10:53
28.  1420 Antra Rumba                         W40B     00:45:52 +12:10
29.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:46:36 +12:54
30.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:47:28 +13:46
31.  1536 Ieva Vaica                          W45B     00:47:34 +13:52
32.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     00:48:11 +14:29
33.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:48:14 +14:32
34.  1385 Iveta Ozola                         W40B     00:50:53 +17:11
35.  1335 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:50:54 +17:12
36.  1421 Justīne Rumba                       OPEN2    00:51:34 +17:52
37.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:54:45 +21:03
38.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      00:58:27 +24:45
39.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     01:01:05 +27:23
40.  2405 Dace Teiviša                        OPEN2    01:03:41 +29:59
41.  2373 Kristīne Balode                     W40B     01:05:32 +31:50
42.  2309 Andra Pudāne                        W40B     01:05:51 +32:09
43.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  OPEN2    01:09:29 +35:47
44.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:09:35 +35:53
45.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:14:38 +40:56
46.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:15:03 +41:21
47.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:20:54 +47:12
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 17 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:34:29
 2.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:35:28 +00:59
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:35:52 +01:23
 4.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     00:37:16 +02:47
 4.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:37:16 +02:47
 6.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW40A     00:37:59 +03:30
 7.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:38:57 +04:28
 8.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:39:21 +04:52
 9.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:39:55 +05:26
10.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:40:07 +05:38
11.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W40A     00:40:21 +05:52
12.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:40:22 +05:53
13.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:41:18 +06:49
14.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:42:10 +07:41
15.  2376 Madara Kukaine                      W21B     00:42:11 +07:42
16.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:42:19 +07:50
17.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:42:21 +07:52
18.   324 Ieva Veģere               Ozons     W45A     00:42:43 +08:14
19.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:43:25 +08:56
20.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     00:43:27 +08:58
21.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:43:38 +09:09
22.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:43:40 +09:11
23.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:44:38 +10:09
24.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:44:48 +10:19
25.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:44:51 +10:22
26.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:44:54 +10:25
27.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:44:55 +10:26
28.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa   W16      00:45:47 +11:18
29.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:45:59 +11:30
30.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     00:46:40 +12:11
31.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:47:18 +12:49
32.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:47:19 +12:50
33.  2183 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns W21B     00:47:40 +13:11
33.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                   W21B     00:47:40 +13:11
35.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      00:47:51 +13:22
36.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:47:52 +13:23
37.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:48:08 +13:39
38.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:49:37 +15:08
39.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:50:24 +15:55
40.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK W21B     00:50:32 +16:03
41.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:51:01 +16:32
42.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:51:09 +16:40
43.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:51:17 +16:48
44.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      00:51:45 +17:16
45.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:51:47 +17:18
46.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:51:48 +17:19
47.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W40A     00:52:03 +17:34
48.   297 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     00:52:59 +18:30
49.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:53:13 +18:44
50.   727 Liene Pērkone                       W21B     00:54:55 +20:26
51.  2364 Beatrise Šlitke                     W21B     00:55:27 +20:58
52.  2363 Linda Kokare                        W21B     00:55:29 +21:00
53.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W35B     00:55:41 +21:12
54.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W45A     00:56:02 +21:33
55.  1742 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:56:06 +21:37
56.  1783 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     00:56:19 +21:50
57.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      00:56:23 +21:54
58.  1357 Mētra Ambaine                       W21B     00:56:37 +22:08
59.     0 Krista Lapsiņa                      W16      00:59:00 +24:31
60.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:00:03 +25:34
61.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:00:08 +25:39
62.   596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:01:14 +26:45
63.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:01:35 +27:06
64.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:03:35 +29:06
65.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                      W21B     01:03:44 +29:15
66.  2218 Ilmārs Rieksts            Ogre      M70      01:06:39 +32:10
67.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:11:04 +36:35
68.  2170 Aija Voitkēviča                     W21B     01:42:51 +68:22
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:39:17
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:45:20 +06:03
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:46:03 +06:46
 4.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:46:41 +07:24
 5.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AK    00:47:08 +07:51
 6.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:47:40 +08:23
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:48:16 +08:59
 8.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:48:53 +09:36
 9.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:49:49 +10:32
10.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:51:05 +11:48
11.  2063 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vējuM21AK    00:51:15 +11:58
12.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:51:29 +12:12
12.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:51:29 +12:12
14.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMaxM21AK    00:51:40 +12:23
15.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35A     00:52:41 +13:24
16.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:53:09 +13:52
17.   724 Māris Berķis              PulsometrsM21AK    00:53:36 +14:19
18.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:54:05 +14:48
19.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:55:23 +16:06
20.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AK    00:57:00 +17:43
21.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:57:26 +18:09
22.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:58:16 +18:59
23.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     00:58:26 +19:09
24.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M21AK    00:59:26 +20:09
25.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:59:40 +20:23
26.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:00:23 +21:06
27.  2181 Jānis Pīgoznis                      M21AK    01:00:34 +21:17
28.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    01:00:40 +21:23
29.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     01:00:51 +21:34
30.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:01:06 +21:49
31.   380 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:01:57 +22:40
32.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                   W35A     01:03:02 +23:45
33.  1398 Agnese Katlapa            Meridiāns W21A     01:03:05 +23:48
34.   722 Guna Briža                          W21A     01:04:03 +24:46
35.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      01:04:13 +24:56
36.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35A     01:05:48 +26:31
37.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:07:06 +27:49
38.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:08:14 +28:57
39.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:09:02 +29:45
40.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:09:27 +30:10
41.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:10:16 +30:59
42.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:10:49 +31:32
43.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:12:38 +33:21
44.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    01:13:55 +34:38
45.  1534 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder LatM21AK    01:14:17 +35:00
46.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:14:52 +35:35
47.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:26:03 +46:46
48.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                      M50      01:29:46 +50:29
      167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      DQ      
      431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 5.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:38:16
 2.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:39:29 +01:13
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:40:20 +02:04
 4.  2308 Ģirts Veģeris             SK BriksniM45B     00:40:27 +02:11
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:41:35 +03:19
 6.   231 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:42:23 +04:07
 7.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     M21C     00:43:10 +04:54
 8.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M35B     00:43:24 +05:08
 9.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                        M45B     00:43:58 +05:42
10.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:44:06 +05:50
11.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā LapsaM40B     00:45:19 +07:03
12.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35B     00:45:49 +07:33
13.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:49:21 +11:05
14.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV   M45B     00:49:38 +11:22
14.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:49:38 +11:22
16.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:50:02 +11:46
17.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:50:26 +12:10
18.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M45B     00:50:39 +12:23
19.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:50:51 +12:35
20.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:51:03 +12:47
21.   698 Māris Katkovskis                    M21C     00:52:16 +14:00
22.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:52:17 +14:01
23.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:52:30 +14:14
24.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:52:51 +14:35
25.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:55:05 +16:49
26.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:55:37 +17:21
27.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:57:45 +19:29
28.   428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:57:57 +19:41
29.  1793 Valters Sīpols            BurkānciemM21C     00:58:00 +19:44
30.  1691 Guntis Karelis                      M40B     00:58:28 +20:12
31.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:58:51 +20:35
32.     0 Kaspars Mazitāns                    M45B     00:58:54 +20:38
33.  2401 Miķelis Zagars            Wunder LatM35B     00:59:44 +21:28
34.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     01:01:08 +22:52
35.  1280 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie RikeM35B     01:03:17 +25:01
36.  1415 Mikls Blate                         M40B     01:07:19 +29:03
37.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     01:07:22 +29:06
38.  2406 Raitis Kozlovskis                   M21C     01:09:12 +30:56
39.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     01:10:37 +32:21
40.  1358 Andris Ambainis                     M40B     01:11:09 +32:53
41.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     01:14:43 +36:27
42.  2377 Juris Dzērve                        M21C     01:23:36 +45:20
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 7.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:42:51
 2.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:46:03 +03:12
 3.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:47:10 +04:19
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:47:52 +05:01
 5.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa   M40A     00:48:28 +05:37
 6.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     00:49:15 +06:24
 7.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:50:01 +07:10
 8.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:50:03 +07:12
 9.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:51:24 +08:33
10.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompasM21B     00:51:47 +08:56
11.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba.M40A     00:51:48 +08:57
12.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:51:59 +09:08
13.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:52:03 +09:12
14.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:53:28 +10:37
15.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:53:29 +10:38
16.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:53:31 +10:40
17.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:55:10 +12:19
18.  1740 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     00:55:34 +12:43
19.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     00:56:27 +13:36
20.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:56:39 +13:48
21.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     00:57:39 +14:48
22.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      00:58:09 +15:18
23.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40A     00:58:17 +15:26
24.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40A     00:58:21 +15:30
25.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     00:59:50 +16:59
26.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:59:57 +17:06
27.  1360 Uģis Kūliņš               SauskrastiM45A     01:00:16 +17:25
28.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21B     01:04:00 +21:09
29.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:06:57 +24:06
30.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:08:26 +25:35
31.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM40A     01:09:17 +26:26
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 9.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:48:11
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:50:50 +02:39
 3.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns M21AL    00:52:32 +04:21
 4.  6005 Hallikma Heiti                      M35A     00:55:02 +06:51
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:55:43 +07:32
 6.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:56:05 +07:54
 7.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    00:59:55 +11:44
 8.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:01:01 +12:50
 9.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     01:01:43 +13:32
10.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:03:01 +14:50
11.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    01:03:15 +15:04
12.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:03:35 +15:24
13.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     M21AL    01:05:01 +16:50
14.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:05:18 +17:07
15.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     01:05:36 +17:25
16.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:06:06 +17:55
17.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     01:06:38 +18:27
18.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     01:07:13 +19:02
19.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     01:09:54 +21:43
20.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:10:22 +22:11
21.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:10:41 +22:30
22.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     01:11:00 +22:49
23.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:11:28 +23:17
24.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     01:14:12 +26:01
25.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:14:21 +26:10
26.   876 Sandra Grosberga          Meridiāns M21AL    01:16:03 +27:52
27.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:16:09 +27:58
28.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:23:44 +35:33
29.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:24:08 +35:57
30.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:00:41 +72:30

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.09.2018 21:29:32 Magnets