Vasaras Magnēta 69.kārta - Biķernieku mežs

06.09.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[MTBJ1] [MTBJ2] [MTBJ3] [MTBM1] [MTBM2] [MTBM3]
[MTBM501] [MTBM502] [MTBM503] [MTBW1] [MTBW2] [MTBW3]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12]
[W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C]
[W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B]
[W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75]
[W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                    00:24:42
 2.     0 Gustavs Vagalis                      00:24:46 +00:04
 3.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:24:55 +00:13
 4.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                    00:28:38 +03:56
 5.     0 Evija Feldmane                       00:28:42 +04:00
 6.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                    00:28:49 +04:07
 7.     0 Anna Pētersone                       00:28:52 +04:10
 8.     0 Madara Liepiņa                       00:35:03 +10:21
 9.     0 Katrīna Anna Gaņģe                   00:35:30 +10:48
10.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                    00:47:17 +22:35
11.     0 Jurģis Brūns                         00:54:49 +30:07
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:12:11
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska                    00:15:15 +03:04
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:17:13 +05:02
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:15:18
 2.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:16:13 +00:55
 3.    23 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:17:07 +01:49
 4.  2054 Oskars Metums             Latvijas F 00:19:56 +04:38
 5.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:26:22 +11:04
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:14:47
 2.  2414 Anna Leiņa                Auseklis   00:16:21 +01:34
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:09:37
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:11:35 +01:58
 3.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:12:43 +03:06
 4.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:12:47 +03:10
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:13:45 +04:08
 6.  2357 Kārlis Spuriņš                       00:14:15 +04:38
 7.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:14:39 +05:02
 8.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:15:14 +05:37
 9.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:24:34 +14:57
10.  1915 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas F 00:27:21 +17:44
11.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:31:45 +22:08
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:23:06
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:11:35
 2.  2330 Jēkabs Gediņš             Auseklis   00:11:46 +00:11
 3.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                   00:13:02 +01:27
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:15:02 +03:27
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:58:47
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:30:22
 2.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSS 00:32:01 +01:39
 3.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:43:09 +12:47
 4.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:46:33 +16:11
 5.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:49:13 +18:51
 6.  1733 Karolīna Māliņa           KāpaOK     01:02:34 +32:12
 7.  2274 Letīcija Skudra                      01:17:48 +47:26
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:29:49
 2.  2413 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:39:03 +09:14
 3.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:43:43 +13:54
 4.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  00:47:48 +17:59
 5.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:47:50 +18:01
 6.  2388 Gavrils Kņiga             Ozons/RSP  00:47:53 +18:04
 7.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:48:21 +18:32
 8.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:48:45 +18:56
 9.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:58:41 +28:52
     2389 Mikus Felcs               Ozons/RSP  DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:29:56
 2.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:34:51 +04:55
 3.  1782 Elza Žumbure                         00:38:12 +08:16
 4.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:40:20 +10:24
 5.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:41:50 +11:54
 6.  1842 Ingrīda Zaķe                         00:44:29 +14:33
 7.  1648 Anete Purvlīce            Bez Kompas 00:44:55 +14:59
 8.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         00:45:01 +15:05
 9.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                        00:45:45 +15:49
10.  2089 Līga Āriņa                           00:47:49 +17:53
11.  1737 Liene Piķe                           01:07:48 +37:52
12.  2359 Ilze Vaivade-Kāle                    01:48:17 +78:21
13.  2143 Anna Vaivade                         01:48:23 +78:27
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:57:27
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:59:19
W85 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:13:35
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:22:13
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:36:38
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:40:39 +04:01
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:29:01
 2.  1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:50:31 +21:30
 3.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:58:36 +29:35
 4.  2334 Kristīne Jurjāne                     01:09:29 +40:28
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:32:30
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:33:10 +00:40
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:39:05 +06:35
 4.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:39:35 +07:05
 5.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:41:55 +09:25
 6.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:44:47 +12:17
 7.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:53:36 +21:06
 8.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:57:57 +25:27
 9.  2373 Kristīne Balode                      01:18:31 +46:01
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:36:17
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:42:11 +05:54
 3.  1536 Ieva Vaica                           00:46:49 +10:32
 4.  2075 Ilona Ozola               Zaļā papar 00:49:00 +12:43
 5.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:55:20 +19:03
 6.  1123 Inese Dudareva                       01:10:34 +34:17
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1289 Anda Siliņa                          00:40:57
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:46:53 +05:56
 3.  2074 Agita Intsone             Zaļā papar 00:47:24 +06:27
 4.   924 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:55:04 +14:07
 5.  2027 Inese Bula                           01:00:22 +19:25
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:35:30
 2.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:37:59 +02:29
 3.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:45:47 +10:17
 4.  1303 Helen Barker              FVOC       00:51:15 +15:45
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:35:27
 2.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:35:34 +00:07
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:40:11 +04:44
 4.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:51:04 +15:37
 5.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:59:10 +23:43
 6.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                     01:08:49 +33:22
 7.  1121 Ausma Bruņeniece                     01:10:36 +35:09
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:35:33
 2.     0 Ināra Gipsle                         00:39:01 +03:28
 3.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:42:52 +07:19
 4.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:52:30 +16:57
 5.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:03:34 +28:01
 6.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:16:18 +40:45
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:03:41
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:02:01
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:04:10 +02:09
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:35:49
 2.  1244 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis     00:38:10 +02:21
 3.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       00:39:52 +04:03
 4.  2288 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TVOC       00:42:34 +06:45
 5.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:43:09 +07:20
 6.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:46:59 +11:10
 7.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:57:29 +21:40
 8.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:58:34 +22:45
 9.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:04:46 +28:57
10.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:09:32 +33:43
11.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:11:00 +35:11
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:38:05
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:41:51 +03:46
 3.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:53:37 +15:32
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:54:19 +16:14
 5.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      01:21:00 +42:55
     2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:42:53
 2.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:56:48 +13:55
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:04:25 +21:32
 4.   845 Māris Spriņģis                       01:21:29 +38:36
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:25:22 +42:29
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:27:50
 2.  1961 Gints Spalva                         00:41:27 +13:37
 3.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   00:44:53 +17:03
 4.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:50:29 +22:39
 5.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:51:17 +23:27
 6.  2420 Matīss Dauge              OK KO      00:54:28 +26:38
 7.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                        00:55:40 +27:50
 8.  2360 Armands Zemītis           Eko-O      00:56:54 +29:04
 9.  2393 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace    01:01:44 +33:54
10.  2392 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lv 01:02:00 +34:10
11.  2391 Andis Jargans                        01:02:46 +34:56
12.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      01:09:54 +42:04
13.  2185 Rihards Burmistris                   01:18:07 +50:17
14.  1369 Miks Miķelsons                       01:37:56 +70:06
15.  1450 Elvis Klaucāns                       01:41:44 +73:54
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:42:33
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:43:45 +01:12
 3.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:57:05 +14:32
W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2032 Maruta Greidiņa           Finieris/A 01:02:00
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC       00:41:34
 2.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:43:09 +01:35
 3.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:44:10 +02:36
 4.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:45:29 +03:55
 5.  1748 Terēze Bērziņa            ZVOC       00:50:11 +08:37
 6.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA    00:50:42 +09:08
 7.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:52:58 +11:24
 8.  2376 Madara Kukaine                       00:53:03 +11:29
 9.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:56:20 +14:46
10.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:57:15 +15:41
11.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       01:02:29 +20:55
12.   369 Dora Livkiša                         01:05:30 +23:56
13.   894 Santa Liepkalne                      01:08:08 +26:34
14.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                        01:37:59 +56:25
15.  1370 Liene Ludborža                       01:40:31 +58:57
16.   591 Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne            01:41:42 +60:08
     1792 Aiga Tora                            DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:38:14
 2.   297 Agnese Mamaja                        00:49:41 +11:27
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:41:48
 2.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:42:25 +00:37
 3.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:42:26 +00:38
 4.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:46:52 +05:04
 5.   147 Laura Luika                          00:53:23 +11:35
 6.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:55:53 +14:05
 7.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                         00:56:15 +14:27
 8.     7 Svetlana Konovalova       EKOO       00:56:58 +15:10
 9.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:58:45 +16:57
10.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 01:02:29 +20:41
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:38:44
 2.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:39:39 +00:55
 3.  1530 Ieva Vītoliņa                        00:42:39 +03:55
 4.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:45:13 +06:29
 5.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:51:02 +12:18
 6.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:51:45 +13:01
 7.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:55:54 +17:10
 8.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      01:00:16 +21:32
 9.   923 Ilze Kalve                           01:00:25 +21:41
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:46:12
 2.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   00:58:09 +11:57
     2418 Ādolfs Timrots            Baltezers  DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:37:36
 2.  2331 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:43:00 +05:24
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:47:34 +09:58
 4.  2063 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vēju 00:48:24 +10:48
 5.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:48:56 +11:20
 6.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:49:27 +11:51
 7.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:51:48 +14:12
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:53:08 +15:32
 9.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:53:57 +16:21
10.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:57:18 +19:42
11.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     00:59:25 +21:49
12.   801 Normunds Nīcgalis         Saliena    00:59:50 +22:14
13.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:02:59 +25:23
14.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:05:34 +27:58
15.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        01:06:27 +28:51
16.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas f 01:07:16 +29:40
17.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:07:28 +29:52
18.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:12:09 +34:33
19.  2181 Jānis Pīgoznis                       01:12:43 +35:07
20.     0 Roberts                              01:20:51 +43:15
21.  1675 Jānis Grāmatnieks                    01:44:07 +66:31
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:57:31
 2.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:00:31 +03:00
 3.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:00:39 +03:08
 4.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:04:50 +07:19
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:09:33 +12:02
 6.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:16:04 +18:33
 7.   391 Guntars Brils                        01:33:31 +36:00
     2415 Pauls Timrots             Baltezers  DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:50:13
 2.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:53:04 +02:51
 3.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 01:00:03 +09:50
 4.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:13:05 +22:52
 5.   532 Andris Balodis                       02:11:40 +81:27
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1971 Laura Puķīte              Ozons      00:51:51
 2.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:56:40 +04:49
 3.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:57:59 +06:08
 4.   340 Alise Zagorska                       01:00:27 +08:36
 5.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   01:04:03 +12:12
 6.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   01:11:06 +19:15
 7.   380 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:13:22 +21:31
 8.   722 Guna Briža                           01:14:13 +22:22
 9.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   01:20:51 +29:00
10.  2070 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis   01:24:34 +32:43
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:55:02
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    01:08:53 +13:51
 3.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:09:54 +14:52
 4.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:11:34 +16:32
 5.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                    01:22:49 +27:47
 6.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:39:20 +44:18
 7.  1677 Guna Grāmatniece                     01:44:08 +49:06
 8.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:19:21 +84:19
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona      00:41:27
 2.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:45:15 +03:48
 3.  1781 Toms Biders                          00:46:35 +05:08
 4.  1810 Renārs Reklaitis          Erigen Ser 00:46:41 +05:14
 5.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     00:46:58 +05:31
 6.  2377 Juris Dzērve                         00:49:44 +08:17
 7.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:52:39 +11:12
 8.   493 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:55:16 +13:49
 9.  1590 Ivo Vanags                           00:56:53 +15:26
10.   739 Toms Polovinkins                     00:58:05 +16:38
11.  1789 Edgars Simsons                       01:00:46 +19:19
12.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        01:01:31 +20:04
13.  2419 Inga Zalāne                          01:06:10 +24:43
14.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  01:06:11 +24:44
15.  2248 Krišs Mikelsons                      01:22:45 +41:18
16.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       01:35:39 +54:12
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:31:50
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:34:51 +03:01
 3.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:37:06 +05:16
 4.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:40:18 +08:28
 5.  2105 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:49:10 +17:20
 6.  1823 Māris Novožilovs                     00:49:47 +17:57
 7.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:56:26 +24:36
 8.  1634 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas f 00:57:17 +25:27
 9.  2422 Armands Puravs                       00:59:51 +28:01
10.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      00:59:53 +28:03
11.  1280 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie Rike 01:06:20 +34:30
12.  2313 Pēteris Spuriņš                      01:08:25 +36:35
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:37:20
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:37:35 +00:15
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:37:47 +00:27
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:40:45 +03:25
 5.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:43:27 +06:07
 6.  1570 Andris Briedis                       00:43:32 +06:12
 7.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:44:23 +07:03
 8.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:46:28 +09:08
 9.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   00:46:31 +09:11
10.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā Lapsa 00:47:07 +09:47
11.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:51:04 +13:44
12.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:54:27 +17:07
13.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:55:24 +18:04
14.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:55:56 +18:36
15.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:57:29 +20:09
16.  1560 Ivars Purviņš                        01:03:58 +26:38
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:33:19
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:35:41 +02:22
 3.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:36:03 +02:44
 4.  2081 Raitis Ozols              Zaļā papar 00:36:56 +03:37
 5.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    00:39:13 +05:54
 6.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:39:56 +06:37
 7.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:43:19 +10:00
 8.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:43:42 +10:23
 9.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:44:29 +11:10
10.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:45:33 +12:14
11.  1887 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:46:15 +12:56
12.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:48:31 +15:12
13.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis  00:50:04 +16:45
14.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:58:29 +25:10
15.  1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:59:58 +26:39
16.  2163 Māris Jurušs              RTU        01:11:02 +37:43
17.   780 Didzis Lībietis                      01:16:10 +42:51
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:49:55
 2.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:58:42 +08:47
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:40:40
 2.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:56:24 +15:44
 3.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:59:44 +19:04
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:00:56 +20:16
 5.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:03:12 +22:32
 6.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:04:30 +23:50
 7.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:06:14 +25:34
 8.   906 Valters Veiss                        01:06:41 +26:01
 9.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         01:08:55 +28:15
10.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 01:13:07 +32:27
11.  2421 Kristaps Koļčs                       01:22:07 +41:27
12.  2353 Kaspars Žindigs                      01:31:14 +50:34
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:45:50
 2.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:47:49 +01:59
 3.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba. 00:51:03 +05:13
 4.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:52:27 +06:37
 5.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 00:53:14 +07:24
 6.  1052 Arvīds Ozoliņš            Latvijas F 01:01:11 +15:21
 7.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:04:17 +18:27
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:47:38
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:47:57 +00:19
 3.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:52:00 +04:22
 4.   159 Andis Neļķe                          00:53:09 +05:31
 5.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:55:27 +07:49
 6.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:59:40 +12:02
 7.   900 Gints Eglītis                        01:05:55 +18:17
 8.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:13:22 +25:44
 9.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        01:21:22 +33:44
      321 Māris Balčūns                        DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 20 KP 7.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:42:38
 2.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:45:10 +02:32
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:18 +03:40
 4.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:46:27 +03:49
 5.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa OK    00:46:32 +03:54
 6.  2230 Zigmunds Bībers                      00:48:48 +06:10
 7.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:50:31 +07:53
 8.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    00:51:51 +09:13
 9.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:53:23 +10:45
10.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:54:39 +12:01
11.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns  00:55:01 +12:23
12.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:56:00 +13:22
13.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:58:18 +15:40
14.  2424 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:11:58 +29:20
15.   663 Gunārs Bumburs            Lizums BB- 01:17:29 +34:51
16.   791 Ieva Grauduma                        01:52:36 +69:58
M35A Distance (8): 20 KP 7.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:45:45
 2.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:50:02 +04:17
 3.  1727 Māris Stucis                         00:56:21 +10:36
 4.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     01:00:30 +14:45
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:01:27 +15:42
 6.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:01:35 +15:50
 7.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:04:24 +18:39
 8.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:04:44 +18:59
 9.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:04:56 +19:11
10.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:05:12 +19:27
11.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:07:19 +21:34
12.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:09:04 +23:19
13.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:12:05 +26:20
14.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:14:02 +28:17
15.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:14:07 +28:22
16.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:21:13 +35:28
17.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:26:57 +41:12
18.  2297 Andris Vējiņš             Viesulis   01:37:57 +52:12
19.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:51:46 +66:01
      401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    DQ      
MTBM1 Distance (9): 10 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:13:34
MTBM502 Distance (10): 20 KP 9.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:36:21
MTBM3 Distance (11): 30 KP 13.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   371 Māris Krūmiņš                        00:32:11
 2.  6001 Andris Zālītis            Elkor      00:32:53 +00:42
 3.   376 Māris Šlapins                        00:33:22 +01:11
 4.  2017 Aigars Avotiņš            Stopiņi ve 00:36:14 +04:03
 5.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:37:15 +05:04
 6.  6002 Kaspars Skudrēvics                   00:38:00 +05:49
 7.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         00:42:16 +10:05
 8.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   00:43:43 +11:32
 9.  1083 Ints Marcinkevičs                    00:45:07 +12:56
10.  1459 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    00:50:45 +18:34
MTBW3 Distance (11): 30 KP 13.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:43:39
MTBM503 Distance (11): 30 KP 13.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6011 Jānis Rutkups             LiVelo/Zel 00:34:57
 2.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:39:19 +04:22
 3.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:42:42 +07:45
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:09:37
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:11:35 +01:58
 2.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:11:35 +01:58
 4.  2330 Jēkabs Gediņš             Auseklis  M12      00:11:46 +02:09
 5.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:12:11 +02:34
 6.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:12:43 +03:06
 7.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:12:47 +03:10
 8.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                  M12      00:13:02 +03:25
 9.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:13:45 +04:08
10.  2357 Kārlis Spuriņš                      M10      00:14:15 +04:38
11.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:14:39 +05:02
12.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:14:47 +05:10
13.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:15:02 +05:25
14.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:15:14 +05:37
15.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska                   W8       00:15:15 +05:38
16.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:15:18 +05:41
17.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:16:13 +06:36
18.  2414 Anna Leiņa                Auseklis  W10      00:16:21 +06:44
19.    23 Teodors Šampiņš                     M8       00:17:07 +07:30
20.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:17:13 +07:36
21.  2054 Oskars Metums             Latvijas FM8       00:19:56 +10:19
22.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:23:06 +13:29
23.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:24:34 +14:57
24.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:24:42 +15:05
25.     0 Gustavs Vagalis                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:46 +15:09
26.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:24:55 +15:18
27.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:26:22 +16:45
28.  1915 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas FM10      00:27:21 +17:44
29.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                   SKOLIŅA  00:28:38 +19:01
30.     0 Evija Feldmane                      SKOLIŅA  00:28:42 +19:05
31.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:28:49 +19:12
32.     0 Anna Pētersone                      SKOLIŅA  00:28:52 +19:15
33.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M10      00:31:45 +22:08
34.     0 Madara Liepiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:35:03 +25:26
35.     0 Katrīna Anna Gaņģe                  SKOLIŅA  00:35:30 +25:53
36.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:47:17 +37:40
37.     0 Jurģis Brūns                        SKOLIŅA  00:54:49 +45:12
38.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:58:47 +49:10
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,W85,M80,M85): 11 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:29:49
 2.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK AusekliW21C     00:29:56 +00:07
 3.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W14      00:30:22 +00:33
 4.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSSW14      00:32:01 +02:12
 5.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:34:51 +05:02
 6.  1782 Elza Žumbure                        W21C     00:38:12 +08:23
 7.  2413 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M14      00:39:03 +09:14
 8.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:40:20 +10:31
 9.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:41:50 +12:01
10.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                    W14      00:43:09 +13:20
11.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  M14      00:43:43 +13:54
12.  1842 Ingrīda Zaķe                        W21C     00:44:29 +14:40
13.  1648 Anete Purvlīce            Bez KompasW21C     00:44:55 +15:06
14.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                        W21C     00:45:01 +15:12
15.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                       W21C     00:45:45 +15:56
16.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:46:33 +16:44
17.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M14      00:47:48 +17:59
18.  2089 Līga Āriņa                          W21C     00:47:49 +18:00
19.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports M14      00:47:50 +18:01
20.  2388 Gavrils Kņiga             Ozons/RSP M14      00:47:53 +18:04
21.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:48:21 +18:32
22.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M14      00:48:45 +18:56
23.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:49:13 +19:24
24.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:57:27 +27:38
25.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:58:41 +28:52
26.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:59:19 +29:30
27.  1733 Karolīna Māliņa           KāpaOK    W14      01:02:34 +32:45
28.  1737 Liene Piķe                          W21C     01:07:48 +37:59
29.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:13:35 +43:46
30.  2274 Letīcija Skudra                     W14      01:17:48 +47:59
31.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:22:13 +52:24
32.  2359 Ilze Vaivade-Kāle                   W21C     01:48:17 +78:28
33.  2143 Anna Vaivade                        W21C     01:48:23 +78:34
     2389 Mikus Felcs               Ozons/RSP M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  OPEN2    00:29:01
 2.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:32:30 +03:29
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:33:10 +04:09
 4.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:35:27 +06:26
 5.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:35:30 +06:29
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:35:33 +06:32
 7.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:35:34 +06:33
 8.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45B     00:36:17 +07:16
 9.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:36:38 +07:37
10.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W55      00:37:59 +08:58
11.     0 Ināra Gipsle                        W65      00:39:01 +10:00
12.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:39:05 +10:04
13.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:39:35 +10:34
14.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:40:11 +11:10
15.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:40:39 +11:38
16.  1289 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:40:57 +11:56
17.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:41:55 +12:54
18.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:42:11 +13:10
19.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:42:52 +13:51
20.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W40B     00:44:47 +15:46
21.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:45:47 +16:46
22.  1536 Ieva Vaica                          W45B     00:46:49 +17:48
23.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:46:53 +17:52
24.  2074 Agita Intsone             Zaļā paparW50      00:47:24 +18:23
25.  2075 Ilona Ozola               Zaļā paparW45B     00:49:00 +19:59
26.  1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:50:31 +21:30
27.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:51:04 +22:03
28.  1303 Helen Barker              FVOC      W55      00:51:15 +22:14
29.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:52:30 +23:29
30.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:53:36 +24:35
31.   924 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:55:04 +26:03
32.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     00:55:20 +26:19
33.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:57:57 +28:56
34.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  OPEN2    00:58:36 +29:35
35.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      00:59:10 +30:09
36.  2027 Inese Bula                          W50      01:00:22 +31:21
37.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:02:01 +33:00
38.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:03:34 +34:33
39.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:03:41 +34:40
40.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:04:10 +35:09
41.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      01:08:49 +39:48
42.  2334 Kristīne Jurjāne                    OPEN2    01:09:29 +40:28
43.  1123 Inese Dudareva                      W45B     01:10:34 +41:33
44.  1121 Ausma Bruņeniece                    W60      01:10:36 +41:35
45.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:16:18 +47:17
46.  2373 Kristīne Balode                     W40B     01:18:31 +49:30
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  OPEN3    00:27:50
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:35:49 +07:59
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:38:05 +10:15
 4.  1244 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis    M60      00:38:10 +10:20
 5.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     00:38:14 +10:24
 6.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:38:44 +10:54
 7.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:39:39 +11:49
 8.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                      M60      00:39:52 +12:02
 9.  1961 Gints Spalva                        OPEN3    00:41:27 +13:37
10.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC      W21B     00:41:34 +13:44
11.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:41:48 +13:58
12.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:41:51 +14:01
13.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:42:25 +14:35
14.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW40A     00:42:26 +14:36
15.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:42:33 +14:43
16.  2288 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TVOC      M60      00:42:34 +14:44
17.  1530 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     00:42:39 +14:49
18.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:42:53 +15:03
19.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:43:09 +15:19
19.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:43:09 +15:19
21.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:43:45 +15:55
22.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:44:10 +16:20
23.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  OPEN3    00:44:53 +17:03
24.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W45A     00:45:13 +17:23
25.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:45:29 +17:39
26.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:46:52 +19:02
27.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:46:59 +19:09
28.   297 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     00:49:41 +21:51
29.  1748 Terēze Bērziņa            ZVOC      W21B     00:50:11 +22:21
30.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:50:29 +22:39
31.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA   W21B     00:50:42 +22:52
32.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:51:02 +23:12
33.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:51:17 +23:27
34.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:51:45 +23:55
35.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:52:58 +25:08
36.  2376 Madara Kukaine                      W21B     00:53:03 +25:13
37.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:53:23 +25:33
38.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:53:37 +25:47
39.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:54:19 +26:29
40.  2420 Matīss Dauge              OK KO     OPEN3    00:54:28 +26:38
41.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                       OPEN3    00:55:40 +27:50
42.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:55:53 +28:03
43.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:55:54 +28:04
44.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:56:15 +28:25
45.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:56:20 +28:30
46.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      00:56:48 +28:58
47.  2360 Armands Zemītis           Eko-O     OPEN3    00:56:54 +29:04
48.     7 Svetlana Konovalova       EKOO      W40A     00:56:58 +29:08
49.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:57:05 +29:15
50.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:57:15 +29:25
51.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      00:57:29 +29:39
52.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:58:34 +30:44
53.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W40A     00:58:45 +30:55
54.   921 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     01:00:16 +32:26
55.   923 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     01:00:25 +32:35
56.  2393 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace   OPEN3    01:01:44 +33:54
57.  2032 Maruta Greidiņa           Finieris/AW18      01:02:00 +34:10
57.  2392 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lvOPEN3    01:02:00 +34:10
59.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     01:02:29 +34:39
59.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     01:02:29 +34:39
61.  2391 Andis Jargans                       OPEN3    01:02:46 +34:56
62.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:04:25 +36:35
63.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      01:04:46 +36:56
64.   369 Dora Livkiša                        W21B     01:05:30 +37:40
65.   894 Santa Liepkalne                     W21B     01:08:08 +40:18
66.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:09:32 +41:42
67.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                     OPEN3    01:09:54 +42:04
68.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      01:11:00 +43:10
69.  2185 Rihards Burmistris                  OPEN3    01:18:07 +50:17
70.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      01:21:00 +53:10
71.   845 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:21:29 +53:39
72.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:25:22 +57:32
73.  1369 Miks Miķelsons                      OPEN3    01:37:56 +70:06
74.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                       W21B     01:37:59 +70:09
75.  1370 Liene Ludborža                      W21B     01:40:31 +72:41
76.   591 Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne           W21B     01:41:42 +73:52
77.  1450 Elvis Klaucāns                      OPEN3    01:41:44 +73:54
     1792 Aiga Tora                           W21B     DQ      
     2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:37:36
 2.  2331 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M21AK    00:43:00 +05:24
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:46:12 +08:36
 4.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:47:34 +09:58
 5.  2063 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vējuM21AK    00:48:24 +10:48
 6.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:48:56 +11:20
 7.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:49:27 +11:51
 8.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:50:13 +12:37
 9.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM21AK    00:51:48 +14:12
10.  1971 Laura Puķīte              Ozons     W21A     00:51:51 +14:15
11.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:53:04 +15:28
12.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:53:08 +15:32
13.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    00:53:57 +16:21
14.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:55:02 +17:26
15.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     00:56:40 +19:04
16.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    00:57:18 +19:42
17.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:57:31 +19:55
18.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:57:59 +20:23
19.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis  M16      00:58:09 +20:33
20.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis    M21AK    00:59:25 +21:49
21.   801 Normunds Nīcgalis         Saliena   M21AK    00:59:50 +22:14
22.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      01:00:03 +22:27
23.   340 Alise Zagorska                      W21A     01:00:27 +22:51
24.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:00:31 +22:55
25.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:00:39 +23:03
26.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     M21AK    01:02:59 +25:23
27.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W21A     01:04:03 +26:27
28.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:04:50 +27:14
29.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    01:05:34 +27:58
30.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:06:27 +28:51
31.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas fM21AK    01:07:16 +29:40
32.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:07:28 +29:52
33.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35A     01:08:53 +31:17
34.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      01:09:33 +31:57
35.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:09:54 +32:18
36.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     01:11:06 +33:30
37.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:11:34 +33:58
38.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:12:09 +34:33
39.  2181 Jānis Pīgoznis                      M21AK    01:12:43 +35:07
40.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:13:05 +35:29
41.   380 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:13:22 +35:46
42.   722 Guna Briža                          W21A     01:14:13 +36:37
43.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:16:04 +38:28
44.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21A     01:20:51 +43:15
44.     0 Roberts                             M21AK    01:20:51 +43:15
46.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                   W35A     01:22:49 +45:13
47.  2070 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis  W21A     01:24:34 +46:58
48.   391 Guntars Brils                       M50      01:33:31 +55:55
49.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                       W35A     01:39:20 +61:44
50.  1675 Jānis Grāmatnieks                   M21AK    01:44:07 +66:31
51.  1677 Guna Grāmatniece                    W35A     01:44:08 +66:32
52.   532 Andris Balodis                      M55      02:11:40 +94:04
53.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:19:21 +101:45
     2418 Ādolfs Timrots            Baltezers M16      DQ      
     2415 Pauls Timrots             Baltezers M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:31:50
 2.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:33:19 +01:29
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:34:51 +03:01
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:35:41 +03:51
 5.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:36:03 +04:13
 6.  2081 Raitis Ozols              Zaļā paparM45B     00:36:56 +05:06
 7.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35B     00:37:06 +05:16
 8.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M40B     00:37:20 +05:30
 9.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:37:35 +05:45
10.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:37:47 +05:57
11.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV   M45B     00:39:13 +07:23
12.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45B     00:39:56 +08:06
13.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M35B     00:40:18 +08:28
14.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:40:45 +08:55
15.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona     M21C     00:41:27 +09:37
16.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:43:19 +11:29
17.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:43:27 +11:37
18.  1570 Andris Briedis                      M40B     00:43:32 +11:42
19.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:43:42 +11:52
20.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                     M40B     00:44:23 +12:33
21.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:44:29 +12:39
22.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     M21C     00:45:15 +13:25
23.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:45:33 +13:43
24.  1887 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:46:15 +14:25
25.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:46:28 +14:38
26.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                  M40B     00:46:31 +14:41
27.  1781 Toms Biders                         M21C     00:46:35 +14:45
28.  1810 Renārs Reklaitis          Erigen SerM21C     00:46:41 +14:51
29.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     00:46:58 +15:08
30.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā LapsaM40B     00:47:07 +15:17
31.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:48:31 +16:41
32.  2105 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M35B     00:49:10 +17:20
33.  2377 Juris Dzērve                        M21C     00:49:44 +17:54
34.  1823 Māris Novožilovs                    M35B     00:49:47 +17:57
35.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis M45B     00:50:04 +18:14
36.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:51:04 +19:14
37.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     00:52:39 +20:49
38.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:54:27 +22:37
39.   493 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:55:16 +23:26
40.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:55:24 +23:34
41.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:55:56 +24:06
42.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:56:26 +24:36
43.  1590 Ivo Vanags                          M21C     00:56:53 +25:03
44.  1634 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas fM35B     00:57:17 +25:27
45.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:57:29 +25:39
46.   739 Toms Polovinkins                    M21C     00:58:05 +26:15
47.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:58:29 +26:39
48.  2422 Armands Puravs                      M35B     00:59:51 +28:01
49.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     00:59:53 +28:03
50.  1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:59:58 +28:08
51.  1789 Edgars Simsons                      M21C     01:00:46 +28:56
52.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M21C     01:01:31 +29:41
53.  1560 Ivars Purviņš                       M40B     01:03:58 +32:08
54.  2419 Inga Zalāne                         M21C     01:06:10 +34:20
55.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     01:06:11 +34:21
56.  1280 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie RikeM35B     01:06:20 +34:30
57.  2313 Pēteris Spuriņš                     M35B     01:08:25 +36:35
58.  2163 Māris Jurušs              RTU       M45B     01:11:02 +39:12
59.   780 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:16:10 +44:20
60.  2248 Krišs Mikelsons                     M21C     01:22:45 +50:55
61.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     01:35:39 +63:49
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:40:40
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:45:50 +05:10
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:47:38 +06:58
 4.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:47:49 +07:09
 5.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:47:57 +07:17
 6.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:49:55 +09:15
 7.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba.M40A     00:51:03 +10:23
 8.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:52:00 +11:20
 9.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:52:27 +11:47
10.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     00:53:09 +12:29
11.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     00:53:14 +12:34
12.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:55:27 +14:47
13.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     00:56:24 +15:44
14.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      00:58:42 +18:02
15.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:59:40 +19:00
16.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21B     00:59:44 +19:04
17.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     01:00:56 +20:16
18.  1052 Arvīds Ozoliņš            Latvijas FM40A     01:01:11 +20:31
19.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:03:12 +22:32
20.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     01:04:17 +23:37
21.   114 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     01:04:30 +23:50
22.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     01:05:55 +25:15
23.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:06:14 +25:34
24.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:06:41 +26:01
25.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP        M21B     01:08:55 +28:15
26.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompasM21B     01:13:07 +32:27
27.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     01:13:22 +32:42
28.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45A     01:21:22 +40:42
29.  2421 Kristaps Koļčs                      M21B     01:22:07 +41:27
30.  2353 Kaspars Žindigs                     M21B     01:31:14 +50:34
      321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 20 KP 7.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:42:38
 2.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:45:10 +02:32
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:45:45 +03:07
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:18 +03:40
 5.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:27 +03:49
 6.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:46:32 +03:54
 7.  2230 Zigmunds Bībers                     M21AL    00:48:48 +06:10
 8.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:50:02 +07:24
 9.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:50:31 +07:53
10.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    00:51:51 +09:13
11.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:53:23 +10:45
12.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21AL    00:54:39 +12:01
13.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns M21AL    00:55:01 +12:23
14.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:56:00 +13:22
15.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:56:21 +13:43
16.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:58:18 +15:40
17.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     01:00:30 +17:52
18.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:01:27 +18:49
19.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:01:35 +18:57
20.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     01:04:24 +21:46
21.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     01:04:44 +22:06
22.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:04:56 +22:18
23.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:05:12 +22:34
24.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:07:19 +24:41
25.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:09:04 +26:26
26.  2424 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M21AL    01:11:58 +29:20
27.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:12:05 +29:27
28.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:14:02 +31:24
29.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:14:07 +31:29
30.   663 Gunārs Bumburs            Lizums BB-M21AL    01:17:29 +34:51
31.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:21:13 +38:35
32.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:26:57 +44:19
33.  2297 Andris Vējiņš             Viesulis  M35A     01:37:57 +55:19
34.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:51:46 +69:08
35.   791 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    01:52:36 +69:58
      401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M35A     DQ      
#9 Distance (MTBM1,MTBW1,MTBM501,MTBJ1): 10 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats MTBM1    00:13:34
#10 Distance (MTBM2,MTBW2,MTBM502,MTBJ2): 20 KP 9.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     MTBM502  00:36:21
#11 Distance (MTBM3,MTBW3,MTBM503,MTBJ3): 30 KP 13.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   371 Māris Krūmiņš                       MTBM3    00:32:11
 2.  6001 Andris Zālītis            Elkor     MTBM3    00:32:53 +00:42
 3.   376 Māris Šlapins                       MTBM3    00:33:22 +01:11
 4.  6011 Jānis Rutkups             LiVelo/ZelMTBM503  00:34:57 +02:46
 5.  2017 Aigars Avotiņš            Stopiņi veMTBM3    00:36:14 +04:03
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  MTBM3    00:37:15 +05:04
 7.  6002 Kaspars Skudrēvics                  MTBM3    00:38:00 +05:49
 8.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      MTBM503  00:39:19 +07:08
 9.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP        MTBM3    00:42:16 +10:05
10.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                    MTBM503  00:42:42 +10:31
11.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  MTBW3    00:43:39 +11:28
12.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  MTBM3    00:43:43 +11:32
13.  1083 Ints Marcinkevičs                   MTBM3    00:45:07 +12:56
14.  1459 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   MTBM3    00:50:45 +18:34

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.09.2018 22:24:01 Magnets