Vasaras Magnēta 6.kārta - Brīvdabas muzejs

4/12/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:17:48
 2.     0 Luīze Marta Kriķe                    00:22:09 +04:21
 3.     0 Teodors Kalniņš                      00:22:53 +05:05
 4.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                      00:23:35 +05:47
 5.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                    00:23:44 +05:56
 6.     0 Kālis Cīmurs                         00:23:52 +06:04
 7.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                    00:23:53 +06:05
 8.     0 Evija Feldmane                       00:23:55 +06:07
 9.     0 Ralfs Līkops                         00:24:04 +06:16
10.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:24:23 +06:35
11.     0 Anna Dambe                           00:24:38 +06:50
12.     0 Mihail Ņikolskii                     00:24:44 +06:56
13.     0 Kristers Puķe                        00:24:46 +06:58
14.     0 Toms Līkops                          00:24:47 +06:59
15.     0 MARTA Dambe                          00:24:55 +07:07
16.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:25:34 +07:46
17.     0 Alise Nikolskaja                     00:25:46 +07:58
18.     0 Amēlija Putne                        00:25:48 +08:00
19.     0 Māra Zinberga                        00:25:54 +08:06
20.     0 Herta Granskalna                     00:26:08 +08:20
21.     0 Lote Micāne                          00:30:26 +12:38
22.     0 Emma Endele                          00:35:19 +17:31
23.     0 Eduards Endele                       00:35:20 +17:32
24.     0 Marta Helmūte                        00:35:58 +18:10
25.     0 Monta Helmūte                        00:36:00 +18:12
26.     0 Justīne Uzrauga                      00:38:45 +20:57
27.     0 Jānis Uzraugs                        00:39:19 +21:31
28.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                   00:40:43 +22:55
29.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                    00:41:24 +23:36
30.     0 Elizabete Paegle                     00:56:41 +38:53
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1042 Monika Blanka                        00:21:28
 2.   872 Rēzija Pūkaine                       00:21:33 +00:05
 3.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:22:08 +00:40
 4.  1146 Margarita Ivanova         UZAO-TEAM  00:24:30 +03:02
 5.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:24:34 +03:06
 6.   747 Līva Zinberga             Siguldas t 00:26:10 +04:42
 7.   746 Alise Lāce                           00:26:11 +04:43
 8.  1035 Lelde Ķibilde             Briksnis   00:26:29 +05:01
 9.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:31:37 +10:09
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1243 Samuel Saranen            DT Pihkani 00:11:42
 2.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:12:45 +01:03
 3.   770 Klāvs Lācis                          00:17:03 +05:21
 4.  1047 Mārtiņš Auns              Ādaži      00:17:46 +06:04
 5.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:17:48 +06:06
 6.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:20:26 +08:44
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:14:02
 2.  1119 Melānija Luīze Jansone    Palm Stree 00:14:57 +00:55
 3.   632 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:19:19 +05:17
 4.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:22:10 +08:08
 5.   555 Anna Godiņa               B3         00:28:40 +14:38
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1242 John Anana                DT Pihkani 00:11:36
 2.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:12:04 +00:28
 3.   734 Roberts Kristapaitis      Ādažu vsk. 00:18:04 +06:28
 4.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:23:41 +12:05
 5.   806 Edgars Šveicers           Auseklis   00:24:37 +13:01
 6.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:24:44 +13:08
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:11:47
 2.  1141 Sveta Guseva              Nord West  00:14:36 +02:49
 3.   218 Jurate Kapočus                       00:17:03 +05:16
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1144 Matias Liljeström         Helsingin  00:11:12
 2.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:14:59 +03:47
 3.  1172 Pavel Maliarenko          Orienta Ve 00:15:06 +03:54
 4.  1194 Grigory Anisimov          Liga-Zhule 00:17:58 +06:46
 5.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:18:41 +07:29
 6.  1196 NIKOLAI KUZNETSOV         Liga-Zhule 00:19:53 +08:41
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:00:17
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1147 Elizaveta Ivanova         UZAO-TEAM  00:23:49
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:24:42 +00:53
 3.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:26:50 +03:01
 4.  1005 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Ogre    00:29:18 +05:29
 5.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:29:54 +06:05
 6.  1193 Julia Pautova             Legenda Vo 00:32:11 +08:22
 7.  1116 Amanda Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:32:53 +09:04
 8.  2015 Daiga Jermaka             OKZK       00:33:41 +09:52
 9.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:37:06 +13:17
10.  1290 Patrīcija Liepiņa                    00:57:25 +33:36
11.  1059 Anna Līva Lizbovska                  01:03:42 +39:53
12.  1056 Amēlija Kuļikovska        41.vsk.    01:03:49 +40:00
13.  1058 Anna Elza Dreimane        41.vsk.    01:03:50 +40:01
14.  1057 Marta Spīķe               41.vsk.    01:04:15 +40:26
15.  1046 Luīze Vaiskovičs          Ādaži      01:25:08 +61:19
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:19:52
 2.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:20:46 +00:54
 3.   628 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:20:58 +01:06
 4.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:30:34 +10:42
 5.  1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons  00:31:21 +11:29
 6.   622 Markus Sanders            Teika neļi 00:32:13 +12:21
 7.   781 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:40:23 +20:31
 8.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava  00:44:03 +24:11
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   910 Laura Strupiša                       00:25:49
 2.   597 Linda Stanga                         00:28:52 +03:03
 3.  1285 Santa Grāvelsiņa          Kāpa OK    00:30:43 +04:54
 4.    99 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK    00:32:03 +06:14
 5.  1016 Evija Matīse-Blūme        Kāpa OK    00:32:15 +06:26
 6.  1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                  00:34:54 +09:05
 7.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:34:59 +09:10
 8.  1293 Solvita Tēta                         00:36:12 +10:23
 9.  1294 Ieva Šica                            00:36:39 +10:50
10.  1068 Annija Kublinska          Rimi       00:37:46 +11:57
11.  1067 Nadežda Zute              Rimi       00:37:47 +11:58
12.  1069 Nelle Kutukova            Rimi       00:37:48 +11:59
13.  1066 Tatjana Krolle            Rimi       00:37:49 +12:00
14.  1090 Laila Zinberga            Siguldas T 00:38:05 +12:16
15.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:38:25 +12:36
16.   982 Anastasija Ročāne                    00:38:32 +12:43
17.   983 Sandra Aire                          00:38:35 +12:46
18.   985 Dita Vīksna                          00:38:36 +12:47
19.   871 Evelīna Pūkaine                      00:39:54 +14:05
20.  1051 Elīna Kobzeva                        00:40:53 +15:04
21.   984 Solvita Dzilnava                     00:41:07 +15:18
22.   980 Jana Virse                           00:42:30 +16:41
22.   977 Anete Vanaga                         00:42:30 +16:41
24.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                        00:42:31 +16:42
25.   618 Liene Kārkliņa                       00:42:33 +16:44
26.  1099 Vija Skrule                          00:44:05 +18:16
27.  1098 Daiga Melne                          00:44:06 +18:17
28.  1283 Dace Pundure              Gliemezīši 00:47:17 +21:28
29.  1014 Elena Grishchuk           Kuzmolovo  01:03:14 +37:25
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   701 Pāvels Grjozs                        00:28:36
 2.  1292 Aleksandrs Dubovskis                 00:28:47 +00:11
 3.  1173 Vladimir Maliarenko                  00:29:42 +01:06
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:30:33 +01:57
 5.   978 Kalvis Grīnbergs                     00:36:56 +08:20
 6.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                        00:42:28 +13:52
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:59:03
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1220 Eila Pekkarinen           DT Keravan 00:39:23
 2.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:39:37 +00:14
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:46:03
     1136 Ivars Korabo                         DQ      
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:36:31
 2.  1174 Gunnar Osterbo            Freidig No 00:37:51 +01:20
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:38:17 +01:46
 4.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:42:20 +05:49
 5.  1151 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin  00:42:21 +05:50
 6.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:53:14 +16:43
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8000 Madara Freimane           Auseklis   00:32:33
 2.  1164 Hols Stodgell             Chasers    00:36:47 +04:14
 3.  1160 Joe Hudd                  WCOC       00:36:59 +04:26
 4.  1163 Pete Hudd                 WCOC       00:40:44 +08:11
 5.   793 Agnese Feldmane                      00:44:12 +11:39
 6.  1214 Pentti Kämäräinen         DT Hiidenk 01:11:57 +39:24
 7.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:12:59 +40:26
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:35:27
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:35:29 +00:02
 3.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:36:33 +01:06
 4.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:37:51 +02:24
 5.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:38:25 +02:58
 6.   620 Inga Liepiņa              LSPA       00:39:50 +04:23
 7.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:40:48 +05:21
 8.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:41:17 +05:50
 9.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:43:23 +07:56
10.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:44:36 +09:09
11.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:50:03 +14:36
12.   878 Aiga Fišere               Ogre       00:50:58 +15:31
13.   879 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    00:54:14 +18:47
14.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                      00:55:14 +19:47
15.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:57:06 +21:39
16.   968 Sandra Sprukta                       01:02:21 +26:54
      636 Ilze Zvirbule                        DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:35:50
 2.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:39:55 +04:05
 3.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:40:35 +04:45
 4.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:52:53 +17:03
 5.  1123 Inese Dudareva                       01:02:06 +26:16
      818 Baiba Barkāne                        DQ      
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:33:32
 2.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:37:27 +03:55
 3.  1197 Galina Tsvetaeva          Korolev    00:38:54 +05:22
 4.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:39:09 +05:37
 5.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:40:04 +06:32
 6.   512 Aija Orniņa                          00:41:06 +07:34
 7.   887 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      00:41:16 +07:44
 8.  1289 Anda Siliņa                          00:47:01 +13:29
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:33:50
 2.  1195 OLGA DANILHENKOVA         Liga-Zhule 00:34:12 +00:22
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:34:50 +01:00
 4.  1125 Tuija Jurvakainen         Rasti-Hyry 00:36:01 +02:11
 5.  1185 Christine Patterson       Clydeside  00:37:21 +03:31
 6.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:41:00 +07:10
 7.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:43:01 +09:11
 8.   920 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       00:53:19 +19:29
 9.  1074 Dace Cīrule                          01:00:37 +26:47
10.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OK 01:09:37 +35:47
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1209 Annariitta Kottonen       DT Lynx    00:29:54
 2.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:30:47 +00:53
 3.  1208 Hennariikka Lonka         DT Kalevan 00:31:31 +01:37
 4.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:35:54 +06:00
 5.  1177 Carol Edwards             Border Lin 00:39:08 +09:14
 6.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:42:32 +12:38
 7.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:49:49 +19:55
 8.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:54:13 +24:19
 9.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:54:52 +24:58
10.  1121 Ausma Bruņeniece                     01:02:07 +32:13
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1179 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin  00:42:02
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:43:24 +01:22
 3.  1189 Alina Kazantseva          Novmeridia 00:44:54 +02:52
 4.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:45:42 +03:40
 5.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:47:17 +05:15
 6.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:48:13 +06:11
 7.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:55:53 +13:51
 8.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:00:51 +18:49
 9.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:07:26 +25:24
10.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons      01:08:46 +26:44
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1150 Irma Liljeström           Helsingin  00:43:28
 2.  1198 Tatiana Riazanskaia       Kunstevo-O 00:45:22 +01:54
 3.  1215 Paula Kämäräinen          DT Hiidenk 00:49:03 +05:35
 4.  1221 Tuulikki Karvinen         DT Helsing 00:49:25 +05:57
 5.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:51:42 +08:14
 6.  1205 Marja Tukiainen           DT Hyvinkä 00:54:25 +10:57
 7.  1222 Ulla Lindsten             DT Rasti-J 01:01:20 +17:52
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Torid Kvaal               Freidig No 00:36:53
 2.  1226 Eeva Tanska               DT Espoon  00:47:08 +10:15
 3.  1223 Aira Mylly                DT Ounasva 00:52:37 +15:44
 4.  1225 Tuula Tulokas             DT Suomusj 00:52:52 +15:59
 5.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:55:11 +18:18
 6.  1224 Leila Anneli Vilppola     DT Iisu    01:08:02 +31:09
 7.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:14:26 +37:33
 8.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma     01:38:43 +61:50
M60 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:30:55
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:31:57 +01:02
 3.  1187 Andrey Oshmarin           Novmeridia 00:32:45 +01:50
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:33:24 +02:29
 5.  1176 James Crawford            GO         00:33:28 +02:33
 6.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:37:32 +06:37
 7.  1218 Timo Ahonen               DT Keuruun 00:37:59 +07:04
 8.  1203 Henry Nyberg              DT OK Tria 00:40:50 +09:55
 9.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:42:43 +11:48
10.  1244 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis     00:42:53 +11:58
11.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:44:00 +13:05
12.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:45:35 +14:40
13.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:46:30 +15:35
14.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 00:47:35 +16:40
15.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:51:39 +20:44
16.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:16:12 +45:17
M65 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:33:25
 2.  1219 Pertti Päivänranta        DT Joutsen 00:35:19 +01:54
 3.  1186 Alexander Orlov           Novmeridia 00:37:30 +04:05
 4.  1190 Iurii Vekshin             Novmeridia 00:37:50 +04:25
 5.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:38:43 +05:18
 6.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:42:28 +09:03
 7.  1178 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin  00:42:43 +09:18
 8.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:45:05 +11:40
 9.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:50:04 +16:39
10.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:50:54 +17:29
11.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:53:26 +20:01
12.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:57:30 +24:05
M70 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1152 Roy Dawson                Gafanhori  00:37:27
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:41:23 +03:56
 3.  1149 Åge Liljeström            Helsingin  00:41:42 +04:15
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:45:49 +08:22
 5.  1213 Måns Åkerblom             DT Gamlaka 00:47:16 +09:49
 6.  1204 Tapio Tukiainen           DT Hyvinkä 00:50:22 +12:55
 7.  1188 Ivan Kazantsev            Novmeridia 00:53:33 +16:06
 8.   896 Andis Ozoliņš                        00:57:28 +20:01
 9.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 00:57:55 +20:28
10.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:58:50 +21:23
11.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:03:10 +25:43
      347 Andrejs Āriņš                        DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1034 Ivan Timofeev                        00:34:45
 2.  1032 Andrei Ageev              Kuzmolovo  00:38:04 +03:19
 3.  1201 Aki Saranen               DT Daniels 00:39:13 +04:28
 4.  1169 Verbraken Linda           TROL       00:39:57 +05:12
 5.  1029 Mikhail Saidakovkii       Kuzmolovo  00:40:18 +05:33
 6.  1031 Nikita Grischuk           Kuzmolovo  00:42:53 +08:08
 7.  1028 Filipp Karasev                       00:45:36 +10:51
 8.  1078 Raitis Dziesma                       00:54:36 +19:51
 9.  1002 Ivo Līdaks                           00:57:35 +22:50
10.  1278 Artūrs Glauda                        01:17:26 +42:41
W16 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:36:02
 2.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:38:56 +02:54
 3.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:42:49 +06:47
 4.  1033 Tatiana Tiuleneva         Kuzmolovo  00:44:55 +08:53
 5.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis   00:48:22 +12:20
 6.  1413 Grieta Groskaufmane       Kāpa       00:57:17 +21:15
W18 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1227 Jenna Viianen             Hankasalmi 00:40:27
 2.  1229 Julia Väliheikki          Hankasalmi 00:45:26 +04:59
     1228 Anni Pohjalainen          Hankasalmi DQ      
W21B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:38:14
 2.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:42:30 +04:16
 3.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:42:54 +04:40
 4.  1291 Anita Zakse               Polārlapsa 00:43:08 +04:54
 5.   912 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne-Ap 00:43:36 +05:22
 6.  1241 Joanne Anana-Saranen      DT Pihkani 00:44:48 +06:34
 7.   202 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK    00:45:48 +07:34
 8.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      00:46:08 +07:54
 9.  1102 Inga Pikšena              Auseklis   00:47:11 +08:57
10.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:47:45 +09:31
11.  1207 Suvituuli Asikainen       DT Kalevan 00:48:01 +09:47
12.  1296 Elīna Petrovska                      00:48:40 +10:26
13.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:49:29 +11:15
14.  1097 Anna Vanskus                         00:50:00 +11:46
15.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                 00:50:26 +12:12
16.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:51:54 +13:40
17.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:53:14 +15:00
18.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     00:53:23 +15:09
19.  1231 Raisa Kantanen            Hankasalmi 00:54:33 +16:19
20.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:56:24 +18:10
21.   697 Linda Mātere                         00:57:59 +19:45
21.   894 Santa Liepkalne                      00:57:59 +19:45
23.   895 Vineta Trimalniece                   00:58:04 +19:50
24.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:01:24 +23:10
25.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                      01:01:28 +23:14
26.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:05:55 +27:41
27.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                        01:10:27 +32:13
28.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:11:36 +33:22
29.  1277 Ieva Kesenfelde                      01:17:29 +39:15
30.  1276 Līva Kesenfelde                      01:17:32 +39:18
31.   591 Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne            01:30:04 +51:50
W35B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:42:38
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:46:01 +03:23
 3.  1192 Irina Pautova             Legenda Vo 00:52:11 +09:33
 4.   712 Karīna Rumba              XXR        01:01:47 +19:09
 5.   133 Zanda Sproģe                         01:05:28 +22:50
 6.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:06:44 +24:06
W40A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:35:31
 2.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:40:10 +04:39
 3.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:40:22 +04:51
 4.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:40:25 +04:54
 5.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:41:26 +05:55
 6.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:44:22 +08:51
 7.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:44:27 +08:56
 8.   147 Laura Luika                          00:46:13 +10:42
 9.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:46:21 +10:50
10.   963 Inga Priede                          00:49:56 +14:25
11.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:52:15 +16:44
W45A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:36:15
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:37:39 +01:24
 3.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:38:53 +02:38
 4.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:39:03 +02:48
 5.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:39:37 +03:22
 6.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:41:01 +04:46
 7.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:41:50 +05:35
 8.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:41:56 +05:41
 9.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:42:41 +06:26
10.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 00:44:07 +07:52
11.  1165 Cath Williams             Chasers    00:48:03 +11:48
12.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:48:44 +12:29
13.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                    00:50:19 +14:04
14.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:51:06 +14:51
15.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      00:52:11 +15:56
16.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:52:22 +16:07
17.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:59:53 +23:38
      967 Kristīne Goldmane                    DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 23 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1025 Liza Botova               Kuzmolovo  00:45:27
 2.  1027 Nastya Botova             Kuzmolovo  00:46:23 +00:56
 3.  1232 Roosa Pelkonen            Hankasalmi 00:49:10 +03:43
 4.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC       00:49:12 +03:45
 5.  1171 Daria Kuzmina             Koshki_Mis 00:51:32 +06:05
 6.  1233 Julia Himilä              Hankasalmi 00:51:43 +06:16
 7.    62 Liene Kalniņa             Kāpa OK    00:52:09 +06:42
 8.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   00:53:11 +07:44
 9.  1038 Olga Borodulina           Kuzmolovo  00:53:57 +08:30
10.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:56:15 +10:48
11.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:57:21 +11:54
12.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:00:17 +14:50
13.  1060 Madara Apsalone                      01:00:44 +15:17
14.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:02:27 +17:00
15.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:04:30 +19:03
16.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:10:05 +24:38
17.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa    01:19:26 +33:59
18.   569 Inta Cīmure                          01:23:21 +37:54
     1230 Johanna Räsänen           Hankasalmi DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 23 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   850 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:48:27
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:50:26 +01:59
 3.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:51:37 +03:10
 4.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:51:48 +03:21
 5.   779 Ilze Pikšena              LVM        00:58:13 +09:46
 6.    78 Linda Leja                           00:58:14 +09:47
 7.  1011 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas f 00:59:58 +11:31
 8.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:01:48 +13:21
 9.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:01:51 +13:24
10.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  01:01:57 +13:30
11.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:02:42 +14:15
12.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:07:08 +18:41
13.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:49:20 +60:53
14.  1004 Evita Kļaviņa                        02:25:13 +96:46
M16 Distance (5): 23 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:43:46
 2.  1030 Danila Butko              Kuzmolovo  00:45:28 +01:42
 3.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:51:45 +07:59
 4.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:55:57 +12:11
 5.   750 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis   01:14:55 +31:09
M21AK Distance (5): 23 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:37:29
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:39:51 +02:22
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:40:59 +03:30
 4.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:41:02 +03:33
 5.   797 Artūrs Gulbis             Azimuts OK 00:41:14 +03:45
 6.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:42:15 +04:46
 7.  1216 Reetu Inkilä              DT Keuruun 00:44:01 +06:32
 8.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:45:33 +08:04
 9.   517 Nauris Vērsis             GC         00:45:53 +08:24
10.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons      00:45:56 +08:27
11.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:45:57 +08:28
12.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:46:16 +08:47
13.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:46:49 +09:20
14.  1103 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    00:49:07 +11:38
15.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:50:32 +13:03
16.  1096 Jānis Bidiņš              Ērčkāvis   00:51:36 +14:07
17.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:51:50 +14:21
18.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:52:21 +14:52
19.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        00:52:26 +14:57
20.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:53:01 +15:32
21.   829 Egons Bražinskis          APU        00:54:26 +16:57
22.   748 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas t 00:54:48 +17:19
23.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:54:51 +17:22
24.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:55:52 +18:23
25.   827 Jānis Klūga               APU        00:58:04 +20:35
26.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:59:20 +21:51
27.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:01:02 +23:33
28.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:03:33 +26:04
29.  2425 Ivars Lācis                          01:06:39 +29:10
30.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:06:48 +29:19
M50 Distance (5): 23 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:39:58
 2.  1168 Goossens Dirk             TROL       00:40:02 +00:04
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:49:04 +09:06
 4.  1157 Alexandr Angelov                     00:51:55 +11:57
 5.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:52:00 +12:02
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:52:00 +12:02
 7.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:02:11 +22:13
 8.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:02:47 +22:49
 9.  1118 Jānis Smilgainis          DR-Krasts  01:07:15 +27:17
10.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:07:55 +27:57
11.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:08:34 +28:36
12.  1180 Bjorn Lovas               Nidargst O 01:08:48 +28:50
13.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:13:17 +33:19
M55 Distance (5): 23 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:47:01
 2.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:48:21 +01:20
 3.  1124 Timo Partanen             Rasti-Hyry 00:49:22 +02:21
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:53:34 +06:33
 5.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:53:52 +06:51
 6.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:54:07 +07:06
 7.  1167 Henrik Albahn             Lyngby OK  00:54:32 +07:31
 8.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:55:33 +08:32
 9.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       01:01:40 +14:39
10.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:02:07 +15:06
11.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:06:04 +19:03
12.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:06:40 +19:39
13.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:09:36 +22:35
14.  1182 Mikhail Izgorodin         OK Smolens 01:18:08 +31:07
15.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:25:27 +38:26
16.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:25:52 +38:51
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona      00:34:49
 2.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:40:04 +05:15
 3.  1127 Niks Sandis Voiceščuks               00:42:16 +07:27
 4.   739 Toms Polovinkins                     00:44:03 +09:14
 5.   574 Matīss Melecis            Mežakuilis 00:44:24 +09:35
 5.   782 Ivars Brečs               LUBRE      00:44:24 +09:35
 7.   889 Toms Baltacis             Kāpa OK/Ca 00:44:41 +09:52
 8.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:45:41 +10:52
 9.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:46:45 +11:56
10.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:46:54 +12:05
11.  1001 Roberts Akmens            LSPA       00:47:36 +12:47
12.  1140 Mihails Vačiļa            LSPA       00:48:40 +13:51
13.  1139 Aivars Vasiļevskis        LSPA       00:48:49 +14:00
14.   986 Mārtiņš Rūgums            LSPA       00:50:29 +15:40
15.  1299 Emīls Goško                          00:52:16 +17:27
16.   208 Gatis Vilaks                         00:52:46 +17:57
17.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     00:53:14 +18:25
18.  1019 Mārtiņš Pavlovskis        LSPA       01:24:20 +49:31
18.  1018 Dainārs Sungals           LSPA       01:24:20 +49:31
20.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  02:00:13 +85:24
20.   992 Katrīna Uzrauga           Meridiāns  02:00:13 +85:24
      938 Kristaps Lācis                       DQ      
      991 Elvis Simanovičs          LSPA       DQ      
      993 Edgars Simanovičs         Mītava run DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:34:52
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:36:07 +01:15
 3.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe team 00:37:23 +02:31
 4.  1106 Armands Uzraugs           Spamma OK  00:39:17 +04:25
 5.  1075 Renārs Liepa                         00:44:50 +09:58
 6.   702 Reinis Šembelis                      00:45:40 +10:48
 7.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:46:52 +12:00
 8.  1280 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie Rike 00:50:43 +15:51
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1065 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:35:43
 2.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           00:37:48 +02:05
 3.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:39:46 +04:03
 4.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:39:49 +04:06
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:40:01 +04:18
 6.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:46:05 +10:22
 7.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:46:07 +10:24
 8.  1126 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas Sati 00:46:21 +10:38
 9.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas f 00:47:48 +12:05
10.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:48:13 +12:30
11.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:49:02 +13:19
12.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:49:50 +14:07
13.   690 Edgars Krūmiņš                       00:50:48 +15:05
14.  1120 Edijs Jansons             Palm Stree 00:52:26 +16:43
15.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:52:28 +16:45
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   396 Alvis Mats                OSveikals  00:30:11
 2.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:30:53 +00:42
 3.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:36:11 +06:00
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:36:30 +06:19
 5.  1117 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK  00:37:50 +07:39
 6.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:38:43 +08:32
 7.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:39:01 +08:50
 8.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:41:05 +10:54
 9.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:42:51 +12:40
10.   780 Didzis Lībietis                      01:05:44 +35:33
     1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   DQ      
      838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 24 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:47:45
 2.  1073 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP  01:15:49 +28:04
M21B Distance (7): 24 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:41:03
 2.   594 Ansis Skrastiņš                      00:48:53 +07:50
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:49:40 +08:37
 4.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas M 00:50:03 +09:00
 5.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:53:52 +12:49
 6.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     00:54:57 +13:54
 7.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:57:36 +16:33
 8.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:00:29 +19:26
 9.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:02:23 +21:20
10.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:06:16 +25:13
11.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:07:48 +26:45
12.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:08:25 +27:22
13.   906 Valters Veiss                        01:10:22 +29:19
14.   907 Jānis Amsters                        01:15:51 +34:48
      571 Jānis Cīmurs                         DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 24 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   543 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:41:04
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:46:10 +05:06
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:48:02 +06:58
 4.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:49:11 +08:07
 5.  1191 Valeriy Pautov            Legenda Vo 00:50:09 +09:05
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:50:21 +09:17
 7.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:50:26 +09:22
 8.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:55:01 +13:57
 9.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:55:08 +14:04
10.   995 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas sati 00:58:21 +17:17
11.  1052 Arvīds Ozoliņš            Latvijas F 01:00:29 +19:25
12.  1148 Konstantin Ivanov         UZAO-TEAM  01:02:07 +21:03
13.  1017 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   01:03:54 +22:50
14.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:04:01 +22:57
15.   858 Jaanus Jogis              Saku       01:05:34 +24:30
16.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 01:06:02 +24:58
      699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba. DQ      
      695 Juris Kjahjars                       DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 24 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1142 Ilya Gusev                Nord West  00:43:08
 2.  1217 Matti Karvonen            DT Kalevan 00:46:33 +03:25
 3.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid 00:50:06 +06:58
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:51:14 +08:06
 5.  1143 Kimmo Liljeström          Helsingin  00:51:32 +08:24
 6.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:52:03 +08:55
 7.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:52:15 +09:07
 8.  1183 Valery Tereshenkov        OK Smolens 00:52:30 +09:22
 9.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:52:36 +09:28
10.  1210 Ossi Autio                DT Hyvinkä 00:53:51 +10:43
11.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:54:30 +11:22
12.  1131 Māris Sokolovskis         Taka       00:54:47 +11:39
13.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:56:40 +13:32
14.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:56:54 +13:46
15.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:58:05 +14:57
16.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:58:29 +15:21
17.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:04:18 +21:10
18.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:06:12 +23:04
19.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot    01:08:17 +25:09
20.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:09:56 +26:48
21.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:10:08 +27:00
22.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:12:29 +29:21
23.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:16:04 +32:56
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1240 Tero Föhr                 Hankasalmi 00:39:00
 2.   930 Guy Sabotbar              Mežmalas   00:41:56 +02:56
 3.  1237 Saul Klemola              Hankasalmi 00:42:41 +03:41
 4.  1239 Aapo Laiho                Hankasalmi 00:44:10 +05:10
 5.   771 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 00:44:11 +05:11
 6.  1184 Artem Sotkin              OFFROAD    00:44:20 +05:20
 7.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:44:21 +05:21
 8.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:44:26 +05:26
 9.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:45:03 +06:03
10.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:45:20 +06:20
11.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:26 +06:26
12.  1236 Väinö Johansson           Hankasalmi 00:46:25 +07:25
13.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:47:19 +08:19
14.   638 Gatis Barons              Kāpa       00:48:17 +09:17
15.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:48:33 +09:33
16.  1145 Maxim Simakov                        00:49:15 +10:15
17.  1234 Niko Vaenerberg           Hankasalmi 00:49:37 +10:37
18.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:49:41 +10:41
19.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   00:49:44 +10:44
20.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:51:13 +12:13
21.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    00:51:52 +12:52
22.  1156 Evgeny Rogovsky                      00:52:01 +13:01
23.  1235 Valtteri Kinnunen         Hankasalmi 00:52:04 +13:04
24.   884 Andis Leontjevs           Madonas BJ 00:52:51 +13:51
25.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:53:00 +14:00
26.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:54:16 +15:16
27.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:54:51 +15:51
28.   869 Andris Robalds            ZVOC       00:55:01 +16:01
29.   500 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis   00:55:40 +16:40
30.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:58:01 +19:01
31.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     00:58:12 +19:12
32.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:59:07 +20:07
33.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk 01:02:02 +23:02
34.  1297 Artūrs Jermolovs                     01:15:52 +36:52
35.   791 Ieva Grauduma                        01:32:16 +53:16
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals  00:44:31
 2.  1158 Kudriavtcev Kiril                    00:45:00 +00:29
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:48:30 +03:59
 4.  1170 Mikhail Svir              Koshki_Mis 00:49:58 +05:27
 5.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:50:17 +05:46
 6.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:50:41 +06:10
 7.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:53:39 +09:08
 8.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:53:41 +09:10
 9.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      00:53:47 +09:16
10.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:55:00 +10:29
11.  1727 Māris Stucis                         00:55:21 +10:50
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:56:12 +11:41
13.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:57:06 +12:35
14.   498 Aigars Leiboms            Kāpa OK    00:58:10 +13:39
15.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:58:24 +13:53
16.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     00:58:32 +14:01
17.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       00:58:35 +14:04
18.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:00:17 +15:46
19.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:02:31 +18:00
20.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:02:33 +18:02
21.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   01:05:22 +20:51
22.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:10:42 +26:11
23.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:10:59 +26:28
24.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri      01:11:21 +26:50
25.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:12:37 +28:06
26.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:13:35 +29:04
27.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:38:04 +53:33
VELOJ1 Distance (9): 9 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1008 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     OK Ogre    00:27:39
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:32:44 +05:05
 3.  1043 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:38:02 +10:23
VELOM3 Distance (10): 21 KP 11.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          Kāpa OK    00:43:04
 2.  1086 Edgars Krūmiņš                       00:43:29 +00:25
 3.   994 Aivis Zetmanis                       00:45:32 +02:28
 4.  1128 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 00:45:53 +02:49
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:47:42 +04:38
 6.   981 Julius Juodišius          Fortuna    00:47:52 +04:48
 7.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:48:09 +05:05
 8.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:48:59 +05:55
 9.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:49:37 +06:33
10.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:50:03 +06:59
11.    98 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      00:50:56 +07:52
12.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe      00:51:06 +08:02
13.  1298 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM        00:51:08 +08:04
14.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:53:19 +10:15
15.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      00:54:49 +11:45
16.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:00:15 +17:11
17.  1115 Māris Andersons                      01:00:18 +17:14
18.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:00:22 +17:18
19.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   01:00:39 +17:35
20.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:00:40 +17:36
21.  1072 Didzis Poreiteris                    01:01:17 +18:13
22.   973 Juris Borovikovs          OK Arona   01:01:40 +18:36
23.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:02:26 +19:22
24.  1063 Matīss Reinšmits          Nāksies    01:06:31 +23:27
25.  1003 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia    01:11:09 +28:05
26.  1083 Ints Marcinkevičs                    01:20:13 +37:09
27.  1093 Dāvis Pavlovičs                      01:20:18 +37:14
28.  1095 Rūdis Marcinkevičs                   01:20:19 +37:15
29.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 01:24:19 +41:15
30.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:26:59 +43:55
      635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   DQ      
      651 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis     DQ      
     1064 Alvis Reinšmits           Nāksies    DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (10): 21 KP 11.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:53:53
 2.  1112 Mārīte Knēta              Mona       00:55:25 +01:32
 3.  1110 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns  00:56:17 +02:24
 4.  1281 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis   01:01:22 +07:29
 5.  1138 Vaida Reimartaite                    01:02:36 +08:43
 6.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:41:21 +47:28
     1085 Arita Krūmiņa                        DQ      
VELO503 Distance (10): 21 KP 11.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:53:51
 2.  1022 Gints Ezeriņš             Meridiāns  01:00:38 +06:47
 3.  1113 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis   01:07:36 +13:45
 4.  1026 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       01:10:26 +16:35
 5.   997 Sandis Sakne                         01:14:56 +21:05
VELOM2 Distance (11): 14 KP 8.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         Jaunsardze 00:55:02
VELOW2 Distance (11): 14 KP 8.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1037 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis   00:47:29
 2.  3191 Sintija Zīlīte            Jaunsardze 00:55:09 +07:40
 3.  1109 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:00:12 +12:43
 4.  1108 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns  01:27:09 +39:40
     1092 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK Noskri DQ      
VELO502 Distance (11): 14 KP 8.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   00:43:59
 2.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       00:47:27 +03:28
 3.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:53:15 +09:16
       21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      DQ      
VELOJ2 Distance (11): 14 KP 8.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3187 Haralds Noviks            Jaunsardze 01:49:01
 2.  3116 Santa Kampāne             Jaunsardze 01:49:18 +00:17
 2.  3199 Margarēta Novika          Jaunsardze 01:49:18 +00:17
     1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1144 Matias Liljeström         Helsingin M12      00:11:12
 2.  1242 John Anana                DT PihkaniM10      00:11:36 +00:24
 3.  1243 Samuel Saranen            DT PihkaniM8       00:11:42 +00:30
 4.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:11:47 +00:35
 5.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:12:04 +00:52
 6.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:12:45 +01:33
 7.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:14:02 +02:50
 8.  1141 Sveta Guseva              Nord West W12      00:14:36 +03:24
 9.  1119 Melānija Luīze Jansone    Palm StreeW10      00:14:57 +03:45
10.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                   M12      00:14:59 +03:47
11.  1172 Pavel Maliarenko          Orienta VeM12      00:15:06 +03:54
12.   770 Klāvs Lācis                         M8       00:17:03 +05:51
12.   218 Jurate Kapočus                      W12      00:17:03 +05:51
14.  1047 Mārtiņš Auns              Ādaži     M8       00:17:46 +06:34
15.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:17:48 +06:36
15.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:17:48 +06:36
17.  1194 Grigory Anisimov          Liga-ZhuleM12      00:17:58 +06:46
18.   734 Roberts Kristapaitis      Ādažu vsk.M10      00:18:04 +06:52
19.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:18:41 +07:29
20.   632 Elīna Biseniece           Purva BridW10      00:19:19 +08:07
21.  1196 NIKOLAI KUZNETSOV         Liga-ZhuleM12      00:19:53 +08:41
22.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:20:26 +09:14
23.  1042 Monika Blanka                       W8       00:21:28 +10:16
24.   872 Rēzija Pūkaine                      W8       00:21:33 +10:21
25.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:22:08 +10:56
26.     0 Luīze Marta Kriķe                   SKOLIŅA  00:22:09 +10:57
27.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:22:10 +10:58
28.     0 Teodors Kalniņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:22:53 +11:41
29.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:23:35 +12:23
30.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:23:41 +12:29
31.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:44 +12:32
32.     0 Kālis Cīmurs                        SKOLIŅA  00:23:52 +12:40
33.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:53 +12:41
34.     0 Evija Feldmane                      SKOLIŅA  00:23:55 +12:43
35.     0 Ralfs Līkops                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:04 +12:52
36.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:24:23 +13:11
37.  1146 Margarita Ivanova         UZAO-TEAM W8       00:24:30 +13:18
38.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:24:34 +13:22
39.   806 Edgars Šveicers           Auseklis  M10      00:24:37 +13:25
40.     0 Anna Dambe                          SKOLIŅA  00:24:38 +13:26
41.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:24:44 +13:32
41.     0 Mihail Ņikolskii                    SKOLIŅA  00:24:44 +13:32
43.     0 Kristers Puķe                       SKOLIŅA  00:24:46 +13:34
44.     0 Toms Līkops                         SKOLIŅA  00:24:47 +13:35
45.     0 MARTA Dambe                         SKOLIŅA  00:24:55 +13:43
46.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:34 +14:22
47.     0 Alise Nikolskaja                    SKOLIŅA  00:25:46 +14:34
48.     0 Amēlija Putne                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:48 +14:36
49.     0 Māra Zinberga                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:54 +14:42
50.     0 Herta Granskalna                    SKOLIŅA  00:26:08 +14:56
51.   747 Līva Zinberga             Siguldas tW8       00:26:10 +14:58
52.   746 Alise Lāce                          W8       00:26:11 +14:59
53.  1035 Lelde Ķibilde             Briksnis  W8       00:26:29 +15:17
54.   555 Anna Godiņa               B3        W10      00:28:40 +17:28
55.     0 Lote Micāne                         SKOLIŅA  00:30:26 +19:14
56.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W8       00:31:37 +20:25
57.     0 Emma Endele                         SKOLIŅA  00:35:19 +24:07
58.     0 Eduards Endele                      SKOLIŅA  00:35:20 +24:08
59.     0 Marta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:35:58 +24:46
60.     0 Monta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:36:00 +24:48
61.     0 Justīne Uzrauga                     SKOLIŅA  00:38:45 +27:33
62.     0 Jānis Uzraugs                       SKOLIŅA  00:39:19 +28:07
63.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:40:43 +29:31
64.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:41:24 +30:12
65.     0 Elizabete Paegle                    SKOLIŅA  00:56:41 +45:29
66.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:00:17 +49:05
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,M80,W80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:19:52
 2.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:20:46 +00:54
 3.   628 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva BridM14      00:20:58 +01:06
 4.  1147 Elizaveta Ivanova         UZAO-TEAM W14      00:23:49 +03:57
 5.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:24:42 +04:50
 6.   910 Laura Strupiša                      W21C     00:25:49 +05:57
 7.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:26:50 +06:58
 8.   701 Pāvels Grjozs                       OPEN1    00:28:36 +08:44
 9.  1292 Aleksandrs Dubovskis                OPEN1    00:28:47 +08:55
10.   597 Linda Stanga                        W21C     00:28:52 +09:00
11.  1005 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Ogre   W14      00:29:18 +09:26
12.  1173 Vladimir Maliarenko                 OPEN1    00:29:42 +09:50
13.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:29:54 +10:02
14.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   OPEN1    00:30:33 +10:41
15.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:30:34 +10:42
16.  1285 Santa Grāvelsiņa          Kāpa OK   W21C     00:30:43 +10:51
17.  1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons M14      00:31:21 +11:29
18.    99 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK   W21C     00:32:03 +12:11
19.  1193 Julia Pautova             Legenda VoW14      00:32:11 +12:19
20.   622 Markus Sanders            Teika neļiM14      00:32:13 +12:21
21.  1016 Evija Matīse-Blūme        Kāpa OK   W21C     00:32:15 +12:23
22.  1116 Amanda Valtasa            Saldus OK W14      00:32:53 +13:01
23.  2015 Daiga Jermaka             OKZK      W14      00:33:41 +13:49
24.  1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                 W21C     00:34:54 +15:02
25.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:34:59 +15:07
26.  1293 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:36:12 +16:20
27.  1294 Ieva Šica                           W21C     00:36:39 +16:47
28.   978 Kalvis Grīnbergs                    OPEN1    00:36:56 +17:04
29.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK W14      00:37:06 +17:14
30.  1068 Annija Kublinska          Rimi      W21C     00:37:46 +17:54
31.  1067 Nadežda Zute              Rimi      W21C     00:37:47 +17:55
32.  1069 Nelle Kutukova            Rimi      W21C     00:37:48 +17:56
33.  1066 Tatjana Krolle            Rimi      W21C     00:37:49 +17:57
34.  1090 Laila Zinberga            Siguldas TW21C     00:38:05 +18:13
35.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:38:25 +18:33
36.   982 Anastasija Ročāne                   W21C     00:38:32 +18:40
37.   983 Sandra Aire                         W21C     00:38:35 +18:43
38.   985 Dita Vīksna                         W21C     00:38:36 +18:44
39.  1220 Eila Pekkarinen           DT KeravanW80      00:39:23 +19:31
40.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:39:37 +19:45
41.   871 Evelīna Pūkaine                     W21C     00:39:54 +20:02
42.   781 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      00:40:23 +20:31
43.  1051 Elīna Kobzeva                       W21C     00:40:53 +21:01
44.   984 Solvita Dzilnava                    W21C     00:41:07 +21:15
45.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                       OPEN1    00:42:28 +22:36
46.   980 Jana Virse                          W21C     00:42:30 +22:38
46.   977 Anete Vanaga                        W21C     00:42:30 +22:38
48.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                       W21C     00:42:31 +22:39
49.   618 Liene Kārkliņa                      W21C     00:42:33 +22:41
50.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava M14      00:44:03 +24:11
51.  1099 Vija Skrule                         W21C     00:44:05 +24:13
52.  1098 Daiga Melne                         W21C     00:44:06 +24:14
53.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:46:03 +26:11
54.  1283 Dace Pundure              GliemezīšiW21C     00:47:17 +27:25
55.  1290 Patrīcija Liepiņa                   W14      00:57:25 +37:33
56.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      00:59:03 +39:11
57.  1014 Elena Grishchuk           Kuzmolovo W21C     01:03:14 +43:22
58.  1059 Anna Līva Lizbovska                 W14      01:03:42 +43:50
59.  1056 Amēlija Kuļikovska        41.vsk.   W14      01:03:49 +43:57
60.  1058 Anna Elza Dreimane        41.vsk.   W14      01:03:50 +43:58
61.  1057 Marta Spīķe               41.vsk.   W14      01:04:15 +44:23
62.  1046 Luīze Vaiskovičs          Ādaži     W14      01:25:08 +65:16
     1136 Ivars Korabo                        M85      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1209 Annariitta Kottonen       DT Lynx   W60      00:29:54
 2.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:30:47 +00:53
 3.  1208 Hennariikka Lonka         DT KalevanW60      00:31:31 +01:37
 4.  8000 Madara Freimane           Auseklis  OPEN2    00:32:33 +02:39
 5.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:33:32 +03:38
 6.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:33:50 +03:56
 7.  1195 OLGA DANILHENKOVA         Liga-ZhuleW55      00:34:12 +04:18
 8.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:34:50 +04:56
 9.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:35:27 +05:33
10.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:35:29 +05:35
11.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:35:50 +05:56
12.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:35:54 +06:00
13.  1125 Tuija Jurvakainen         Rasti-HyryW55      00:36:01 +06:07
14.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:36:31 +06:37
15.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:36:33 +06:39
16.  1164 Hols Stodgell             Chasers   OPEN2    00:36:47 +06:53
17.  1175 Torid Kvaal               Freidig NoW75      00:36:53 +06:59
18.  1160 Joe Hudd                  WCOC      OPEN2    00:36:59 +07:05
19.  1185 Christine Patterson       Clydeside W55      00:37:21 +07:27
20.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:37:27 +07:33
21.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:37:51 +07:57
21.  1174 Gunnar Osterbo            Freidig NoM75      00:37:51 +07:57
23.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:38:17 +08:23
24.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:38:25 +08:31
25.  1197 Galina Tsvetaeva          Korolev   W50      00:38:54 +09:00
26.  1177 Carol Edwards             Border LinW60      00:39:08 +09:14
27.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:39:09 +09:15
28.   620 Inga Liepiņa              LSPA      W40B     00:39:50 +09:56
29.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:39:55 +10:01
30.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:40:04 +10:10
31.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:40:35 +10:41
32.  1163 Pete Hudd                 WCOC      OPEN2    00:40:44 +10:50
33.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:40:48 +10:54
34.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:41:00 +11:06
35.   512 Aija Orniņa                         W50      00:41:06 +11:12
36.   887 Indra Silabriede          Bebri     W50      00:41:16 +11:22
37.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:41:17 +11:23
38.  1179 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin W65      00:42:02 +12:08
39.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:42:20 +12:26
40.  1151 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin M75      00:42:21 +12:27
41.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:42:32 +12:38
42.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:43:01 +13:07
43.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                        W40B     00:43:23 +13:29
44.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:43:24 +13:30
45.  1150 Irma Liljeström           Helsingin W70      00:43:28 +13:34
46.   793 Agnese Feldmane                     OPEN2    00:44:12 +14:18
47.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:44:36 +14:42
48.  1189 Alina Kazantseva          NovmeridiaW65      00:44:54 +15:00
49.  1198 Tatiana Riazanskaia       Kunstevo-OW70      00:45:22 +15:28
50.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W65      00:45:42 +15:48
51.  1289 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:47:01 +17:07
52.  1226 Eeva Tanska               DT Espoon W75      00:47:08 +17:14
53.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:47:17 +17:23
54.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:48:13 +18:19
55.  1215 Paula Kämäräinen          DT HiidenkW70      00:49:03 +19:09
56.  1221 Tuulikki Karvinen         DT HelsingW70      00:49:25 +19:31
57.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:49:49 +19:55
58.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:50:03 +20:09
59.   878 Aiga Fišere               Ogre      W40B     00:50:58 +21:04
60.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:51:42 +21:48
61.  1223 Aira Mylly                DT OunasvaW75      00:52:37 +22:43
62.  1225 Tuula Tulokas             DT SuomusjW75      00:52:52 +22:58
63.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     00:52:53 +22:59
64.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      00:53:14 +23:20
65.   920 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W55      00:53:19 +23:25
66.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:54:13 +24:19
67.   879 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre   W40B     00:54:14 +24:20
68.  1205 Marja Tukiainen           DT HyvinkäW70      00:54:25 +24:31
69.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:54:52 +24:58
70.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:55:11 +25:17
71.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     00:55:14 +25:20
72.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:55:53 +25:59
73.    28 Iveta Šulce                         W40B     00:57:06 +27:12
74.  1074 Dace Cīrule                         W55      01:00:37 +30:43
75.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:00:51 +30:57
76.  1222 Ulla Lindsten             DT Rasti-JW70      01:01:20 +31:26
77.  1123 Inese Dudareva                      W45B     01:02:06 +32:12
78.  1121 Ausma Bruņeniece                    W60      01:02:07 +32:13
79.   968 Sandra Sprukta                      W40B     01:02:21 +32:27
80.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:07:26 +37:32
81.  1224 Leila Anneli Vilppola     DT Iisu   W75      01:08:02 +38:08
82.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons     W65      01:08:46 +38:52
83.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OKW55      01:09:37 +39:43
84.  1214 Pentti Kämäräinen         DT HiidenkOPEN2    01:11:57 +42:03
85.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     OPEN2    01:12:59 +43:05
86.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:14:26 +44:32
87.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma    W75      01:38:43 +68:49
      818 Baiba Barkāne                       W45B     DQ      
      636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 18 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:30:55
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:31:57 +01:02
 3.  1187 Andrey Oshmarin           NovmeridiaM60      00:32:45 +01:50
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:33:24 +02:29
 5.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:33:25 +02:30
 6.  1176 James Crawford            GO        M60      00:33:28 +02:33
 7.  1034 Ivan Timofeev                       OPEN3    00:34:45 +03:50
 8.  1219 Pertti Päivänranta        DT JoutsenM65      00:35:19 +04:24
 9.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:35:31 +04:36
10.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:36:02 +05:07
11.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:36:15 +05:20
12.  1152 Roy Dawson                Gafanhori M70      00:37:27 +06:32
13.  1186 Alexander Orlov           NovmeridiaM65      00:37:30 +06:35
14.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:37:32 +06:37
15.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:37:39 +06:44
16.  1190 Iurii Vekshin             NovmeridiaM65      00:37:50 +06:55
17.  1218 Timo Ahonen               DT KeuruunM60      00:37:59 +07:04
18.  1032 Andrei Ageev              Kuzmolovo OPEN3    00:38:04 +07:09
19.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK AusekliW21B     00:38:14 +07:19
20.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:38:43 +07:48
21.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:38:53 +07:58
22.   340 Alise Zagorska                      W16      00:38:56 +08:01
23.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:39:03 +08:08
24.  1201 Aki Saranen               DT DanielsOPEN3    00:39:13 +08:18
25.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W45A     00:39:37 +08:42
26.  1169 Verbraken Linda           TROL      OPEN3    00:39:57 +09:02
27.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:40:10 +09:15
28.  1029 Mikhail Saidakovkii       Kuzmolovo OPEN3    00:40:18 +09:23
29.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:40:22 +09:27
30.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:40:25 +09:30
31.  1227 Jenna Viianen             HankasalmiW18      00:40:27 +09:32
32.  1203 Henry Nyberg              DT OK TriaM60      00:40:50 +09:55
33.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:41:01 +10:06
34.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:41:23 +10:28
35.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:41:26 +10:31
36.  1149 Åge Liljeström            Helsingin M70      00:41:42 +10:47
37.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:41:50 +10:55
38.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:41:56 +11:01
39.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:42:28 +11:33
40.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:42:30 +11:35
41.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:42:38 +11:43
42.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:42:41 +11:46
43.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:42:43 +11:48
43.  1178 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin M65      00:42:43 +11:48
45.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:42:49 +11:54
46.  1031 Nikita Grischuk           Kuzmolovo OPEN3    00:42:53 +11:58
46.  1244 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis    M60      00:42:53 +11:58
48.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:42:54 +11:59
49.  1291 Anita Zakse               PolārlapsaW21B     00:43:08 +12:13
50.   912 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne-ApW21B     00:43:36 +12:41
51.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:44:00 +13:05
52.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva BridW45A     00:44:07 +13:12
53.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:44:22 +13:27
54.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO        W40A     00:44:27 +13:32
55.  1241 Joanne Anana-Saranen      DT PihkaniW21B     00:44:48 +13:53
56.  1033 Tatiana Tiuleneva         Kuzmolovo W16      00:44:55 +14:00
57.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:45:05 +14:10
58.  1229 Julia Väliheikki          HankasalmiW18      00:45:26 +14:31
59.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      00:45:35 +14:40
60.  1028 Filipp Karasev                      OPEN3    00:45:36 +14:41
61.   202 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK   W21B     00:45:48 +14:53
62.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:45:49 +14:54
63.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:46:01 +15:06
64.   497 Sandra Priedīte                     W21B     00:46:08 +15:13
65.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:46:13 +15:18
66.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW40A     00:46:21 +15:26
67.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:46:30 +15:35
68.  1102 Inga Pikšena              Auseklis  W21B     00:47:11 +16:16
69.  1213 Måns Åkerblom             DT GamlakaM70      00:47:16 +16:21
70.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OKM60      00:47:35 +16:40
71.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:47:45 +16:50
72.  1207 Suvituuli Asikainen       DT KalevanW21B     00:48:01 +17:06
73.  1165 Cath Williams             Chasers   W45A     00:48:03 +17:08
74.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis  W16      00:48:22 +17:27
75.  1296 Elīna Petrovska                     W21B     00:48:40 +17:45
76.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:48:44 +17:49
77.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:49:29 +18:34
78.   963 Inga Priede                         W40A     00:49:56 +19:01
79.  1097 Anna Vanskus                        W21B     00:50:00 +19:05
80.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:50:04 +19:09
81.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                   W45A     00:50:19 +19:24
82.  1204 Tapio Tukiainen           DT HyvinkäM70      00:50:22 +19:27
83.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                W21B     00:50:26 +19:31
84.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:50:54 +19:59
85.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45A     00:51:06 +20:11
86.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:51:39 +20:44
87.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:51:54 +20:59
88.  1192 Irina Pautova             Legenda VoW35B     00:52:11 +21:16
88.   921 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:52:11 +21:16
90.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     00:52:15 +21:20
91.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     00:52:22 +21:27
92.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     00:53:14 +22:19
93.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA    W21B     00:53:23 +22:28
94.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:53:26 +22:31
95.  1188 Ivan Kazantsev            NovmeridiaM70      00:53:33 +22:38
96.  1231 Raisa Kantanen            HankasalmiW21B     00:54:33 +23:38
97.  1078 Raitis Dziesma                      OPEN3    00:54:36 +23:41
98.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:56:24 +25:29
99.  1413 Grieta Groskaufmane       Kāpa      W16      00:57:17 +26:22
100.   896 Andis Ozoliņš                       M70      00:57:28 +26:33
101.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      M65      00:57:30 +26:35
102.  1002 Ivo Līdaks                          OPEN3    00:57:35 +26:40
103.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      00:57:55 +27:00
104.   894 Santa Liepkalne                     W21B     00:57:59 +27:04
104.   697 Linda Mātere                        W21B     00:57:59 +27:04
106.   895 Vineta Trimalniece                  W21B     00:58:04 +27:09
107.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:58:50 +27:55
108.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:59:53 +28:58
109.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:01:24 +30:29
110.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                     W21B     01:01:28 +30:33
111.   712 Karīna Rumba              XXR       W35B     01:01:47 +30:52
112.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:03:10 +32:15
113.   133 Zanda Sproģe                        W35B     01:05:28 +34:33
114.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     01:05:55 +35:00
115.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     01:06:44 +35:49
116.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                       W21B     01:10:27 +39:32
117.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W21B     01:11:36 +40:41
118.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:16:12 +45:17
119.  1278 Artūrs Glauda                       OPEN3    01:17:26 +46:31
120.  1277 Ieva Kesenfelde                     W21B     01:17:29 +46:34
121.  1276 Līva Kesenfelde                     W21B     01:17:32 +46:37
122.   591 Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne           W21B     01:30:04 +59:09
     1228 Anni Pohjalainen          HankasalmiW18      DQ      
      347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      DQ      
      967 Kristīne Goldmane                   W45A     DQ      
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 23 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:37:29
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:39:51 +02:22
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:39:58 +02:29
 4.  1168 Goossens Dirk             TROL      M50      00:40:02 +02:33
 5.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:40:59 +03:30
 6.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M21AK    00:41:02 +03:33
 7.   797 Artūrs Gulbis             Azimuts OKM21AK    00:41:14 +03:45
 8.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:42:15 +04:46
 9.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      00:43:46 +06:17
10.  1216 Reetu Inkilä              DT KeuruunM21AK    00:44:01 +06:32
11.  1025 Liza Botova               Kuzmolovo W21A     00:45:27 +07:58
12.  1030 Danila Butko              Kuzmolovo M16      00:45:28 +07:59
13.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AK    00:45:33 +08:04
14.   517 Nauris Vērsis             GC        M21AK    00:45:53 +08:24
15.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons     M21AK    00:45:56 +08:27
16.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M21AK    00:45:57 +08:28
17.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM21AK    00:46:16 +08:47
18.  1027 Nastya Botova             Kuzmolovo W21A     00:46:23 +08:54
19.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:46:49 +09:20
20.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:47:01 +09:32
21.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:48:21 +10:52
22.   850 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W35A     00:48:27 +10:58
23.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:49:04 +11:35
24.  1103 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21AK    00:49:07 +11:38
25.  1232 Roosa Pelkonen            HankasalmiW21A     00:49:10 +11:41
26.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC      W21A     00:49:12 +11:43
27.  1124 Timo Partanen             Rasti-HyryM55      00:49:22 +11:53
28.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:50:26 +12:57
29.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M21AK    00:50:32 +13:03
30.  1171 Daria Kuzmina             Koshki_MisW21A     00:51:32 +14:03
31.  1096 Jānis Bidiņš              Ērčkāvis  M21AK    00:51:36 +14:07
32.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:51:37 +14:08
33.  1233 Julia Himilä              HankasalmiW21A     00:51:43 +14:14
34.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:51:45 +14:16
35.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W35A     00:51:48 +14:19
36.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:50 +14:21
37.  1157 Alexandr Angelov                    M50      00:51:55 +14:26
38.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:52:00 +14:31
38.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:52:00 +14:31
40.    62 Liene Kalniņa             Kāpa OK   W21A     00:52:09 +14:40
41.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:52:21 +14:52
42.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:52:26 +14:57
43.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    00:53:01 +15:32
44.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     00:53:11 +15:42
45.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      00:53:34 +16:05
46.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M55      00:53:52 +16:23
47.  1038 Olga Borodulina           Kuzmolovo W21A     00:53:57 +16:28
48.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:54:07 +16:38
49.   829 Egons Bražinskis          APU       M21AK    00:54:26 +16:57
50.  1167 Henrik Albahn             Lyngby OK M55      00:54:32 +17:03
51.   748 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas tM21AK    00:54:48 +17:19
52.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati  M21AK    00:54:51 +17:22
53.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:55:33 +18:04
54.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:55:52 +18:23
55.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:55:57 +18:28
56.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:56:15 +18:46
57.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W21A     00:57:21 +19:52
58.   827 Jānis Klūga               APU       M21AK    00:58:04 +20:35
59.   779 Ilze Pikšena              LVM       W35A     00:58:13 +20:44
60.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     00:58:14 +20:45
61.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M21AK    00:59:20 +21:51
62.  1011 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas fW35A     00:59:58 +22:29
63.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:00:17 +22:48
64.  1060 Madara Apsalone                     W21A     01:00:44 +23:15
65.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     M21AK    01:01:02 +23:33
66.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      01:01:40 +24:11
67.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:01:48 +24:19
68.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35A     01:01:51 +24:22
69.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35A     01:01:57 +24:28
70.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      01:02:07 +24:38
71.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:02:11 +24:42
72.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W21A     01:02:27 +24:58
73.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:02:42 +25:13
74.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:02:47 +25:18
75.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:03:33 +26:04
76.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:04:30 +27:01
77.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:06:04 +28:35
78.  2425 Ivars Lācis                         M21AK    01:06:39 +29:10
79.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:06:40 +29:11
80.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:06:48 +29:19
81.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:07:08 +29:39
82.  1118 Jānis Smilgainis          DR-Krasts M50      01:07:15 +29:46
83.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:07:55 +30:26
84.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:08:34 +31:05
85.  1180 Bjorn Lovas               Nidargst OM50      01:08:48 +31:19
86.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:09:36 +32:07
87.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     01:10:05 +32:36
88.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:13:17 +35:48
89.   750 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis  M16      01:14:55 +37:26
90.  1182 Mikhail Izgorodin         OK SmolensM55      01:18:08 +40:39
91.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa   W21A     01:19:26 +41:57
92.   569 Inta Cīmure                         W21A     01:23:21 +45:52
93.   532 Andris Balodis                      M55      01:25:27 +47:58
94.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:25:52 +48:23
95.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:49:20 +71:51
96.  1004 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35A     02:25:13 +107:44
     1230 Johanna Räsänen           HankasalmiW21A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   396 Alvis Mats                OSveikals M45B     00:30:11
 2.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:30:53 +00:42
 3.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona     M21C     00:34:49 +04:38
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:34:52 +04:41
 5.  1065 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40B     00:35:43 +05:32
 6.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:36:07 +05:56
 7.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:36:11 +06:00
 8.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:36:30 +06:19
 9.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe teamM35B     00:37:23 +07:12
10.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40B     00:37:48 +07:37
11.  1117 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK M45B     00:37:50 +07:39
12.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:38:43 +08:32
13.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:39:01 +08:50
14.  1106 Armands Uzraugs           Spamma OK M35B     00:39:17 +09:06
15.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:39:46 +09:35
16.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:39:49 +09:38
17.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:40:01 +09:50
18.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21C     00:40:04 +09:53
19.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:41:05 +10:54
20.  1127 Niks Sandis Voiceščuks              M21C     00:42:16 +12:05
21.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:42:51 +12:40
22.   739 Toms Polovinkins                    M21C     00:44:03 +13:52
23.   782 Ivars Brečs               LUBRE     M21C     00:44:24 +14:13
23.   574 Matīss Melecis            MežakuilisM21C     00:44:24 +14:13
25.   889 Toms Baltacis             Kāpa OK/CaM21C     00:44:41 +14:30
26.  1075 Renārs Liepa                        M35B     00:44:50 +14:39
27.   702 Reinis Šembelis                     M35B     00:45:40 +15:29
28.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21C     00:45:41 +15:30
29.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                     M40B     00:46:05 +15:54
30.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:46:07 +15:56
31.  1126 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas SatiM40B     00:46:21 +16:10
32.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:46:45 +16:34
33.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:46:52 +16:41
34.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:46:54 +16:43
35.  1001 Roberts Akmens            LSPA      M21C     00:47:36 +17:25
36.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas fM40B     00:47:48 +17:37
37.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:48:13 +18:02
38.  1140 Mihails Vačiļa            LSPA      M21C     00:48:40 +18:29
39.  1139 Aivars Vasiļevskis        LSPA      M21C     00:48:49 +18:38
40.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:49:02 +18:51
41.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:49:50 +19:39
42.   986 Mārtiņš Rūgums            LSPA      M21C     00:50:29 +20:18
43.  1280 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie RikeM35B     00:50:43 +20:32
44.   690 Edgars Krūmiņš                      M40B     00:50:48 +20:37
45.  1299 Emīls Goško                         M21C     00:52:16 +22:05
46.  1120 Edijs Jansons             Palm StreeM40B     00:52:26 +22:15
47.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:52:28 +22:17
48.   208 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     00:52:46 +22:35
49.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     00:53:14 +23:03
50.   780 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:05:44 +35:33
51.  1019 Mārtiņš Pavlovskis        LSPA      M21C     01:24:20 +54:09
51.  1018 Dainārs Sungals           LSPA      M21C     01:24:20 +54:09
53.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns M21C     02:00:13 +90:02
53.   992 Katrīna Uzrauga           Meridiāns M21C     02:00:13 +90:02
      991 Elvis Simanovičs          LSPA      M21C     DQ      
     1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     DQ      
      993 Edgars Simanovičs         Mītava runM21C     DQ      
      938 Kristaps Lācis                      M21C     DQ      
      838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 24 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:41:03
 2.   543 Toms Veits                Purva BridM40A     00:41:04 +00:01
 3.  1142 Ilya Gusev                Nord West M45A     00:43:08 +02:05
 4.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:46:10 +05:07
 5.  1217 Matti Karvonen            DT KalevanM45A     00:46:33 +05:30
 6.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  M18      00:47:45 +06:42
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:48:02 +06:59
 8.   594 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     00:48:53 +07:50
 9.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:49:11 +08:08
10.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:49:40 +08:37
11.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas MM21B     00:50:03 +09:00
12.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva BridM45A     00:50:06 +09:03
13.  1191 Valeriy Pautov            Legenda VoM40A     00:50:09 +09:06
14.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:50:21 +09:18
15.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:50:26 +09:23
16.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:51:14 +10:11
17.  1143 Kimmo Liljeström          Helsingin M45A     00:51:32 +10:29
18.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:52:03 +11:00
19.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:52:15 +11:12
20.  1183 Valery Tereshenkov        OK SmolensM45A     00:52:30 +11:27
21.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:52:36 +11:33
22.  1210 Ossi Autio                DT HyvinkäM45A     00:53:51 +12:48
23.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:53:52 +12:49
24.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     00:54:30 +13:27
25.  1131 Māris Sokolovskis         Taka      M45A     00:54:47 +13:44
26.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA    M21B     00:54:57 +13:54
27.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM40A     00:55:01 +13:58
28.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:55:08 +14:05
29.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:56:40 +15:37
30.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:56:54 +15:51
31.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:57:36 +16:33
32.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     00:58:05 +17:02
33.   995 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas satiM40A     00:58:21 +17:18
34.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:58:29 +17:26
35.   114 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     01:00:29 +19:26
35.  1052 Arvīds Ozoliņš            Latvijas FM40A     01:00:29 +19:26
37.  1148 Konstantin Ivanov         UZAO-TEAM M40A     01:02:07 +21:04
38.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:02:23 +21:20
39.  1017 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis  M40A     01:03:54 +22:51
40.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40A     01:04:01 +22:58
41.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:04:18 +23:15
42.   858 Jaanus Jogis              Saku      M40A     01:05:34 +24:31
43.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     01:06:02 +24:59
44.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     01:06:12 +25:09
45.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM21B     01:06:16 +25:13
46.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:07:48 +26:45
47.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot   M45A     01:08:17 +27:14
48.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:08:25 +27:22
49.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:09:56 +28:53
50.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:10:08 +29:05
51.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:10:22 +29:19
52.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:12:29 +31:26
53.  1073 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP M18      01:15:49 +34:46
54.   907 Jānis Amsters                       M21B     01:15:51 +34:48
55.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:16:04 +35:01
      699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba.M40A     DQ      
      571 Jānis Cīmurs                        M21B     DQ      
      695 Juris Kjahjars                      M40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1240 Tero Föhr                 HankasalmiM21AL    00:39:00
 2.   930 Guy Sabotbar              Mežmalas  M21AL    00:41:56 +02:56
 3.  1237 Saul Klemola              HankasalmiM21AL    00:42:41 +03:41
 4.  1239 Aapo Laiho                HankasalmiM21AL    00:44:10 +05:10
 5.   771 Valdis Karulis            ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:44:11 +05:11
 6.  1184 Artem Sotkin              OFFROAD   M21AL    00:44:20 +05:20
 7.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:44:21 +05:21
 8.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:44:26 +05:26
 9.  1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals M35A     00:44:31 +05:31
10.  1158 Kudriavtcev Kiril                   M35A     00:45:00 +06:00
11.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:45:03 +06:03
12.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:20 +06:20
13.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:26 +06:26
14.  1236 Väinö Johansson           HankasalmiM21AL    00:46:25 +07:25
15.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:19 +08:19
16.   638 Gatis Barons              Kāpa      M21AL    00:48:17 +09:17
17.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:48:30 +09:30
18.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:48:33 +09:33
19.  1145 Maxim Simakov                       M21AL    00:49:15 +10:15
20.  1234 Niko Vaenerberg           HankasalmiM21AL    00:49:37 +10:37
21.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:41 +10:41
22.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:44 +10:44
23.  1170 Mikhail Svir              Koshki_MisM35A     00:49:58 +10:58
24.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:50:17 +11:17
25.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     00:50:41 +11:41
26.   630 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:51:13 +12:13
27.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    00:51:52 +12:52
28.  1156 Evgeny Rogovsky                     M21AL    00:52:01 +13:01
29.  1235 Valtteri Kinnunen         HankasalmiM21AL    00:52:04 +13:04
30.   884 Andis Leontjevs           Madonas BJM21AL    00:52:51 +13:51
31.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:53:00 +14:00
32.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:53:39 +14:39
33.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     00:53:41 +14:41
34.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     00:53:47 +14:47
35.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:54:16 +15:16
36.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati  M21AL    00:54:51 +15:51
37.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:55:00 +16:00
38.   869 Andris Robalds            ZVOC      M21AL    00:55:01 +16:01
39.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:55:21 +16:21
40.   500 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis  M21AL    00:55:40 +16:40
41.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:56:12 +17:12
42.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:57:06 +18:06
43.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21AL    00:58:01 +19:01
44.   498 Aigars Leiboms            Kāpa OK   M35A     00:58:10 +19:10
45.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M21AL    00:58:12 +19:12
46.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:58:24 +19:24
47.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma    M35A     00:58:32 +19:32
48.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      M35A     00:58:35 +19:35
49.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    00:59:07 +20:07
50.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:00:17 +21:17
51.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK ZiemeļkM21AL    01:02:02 +23:02
52.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:02:31 +23:31
53.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     01:02:33 +23:33
54.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35A     01:05:22 +26:22
55.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:10:42 +31:42
56.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:10:59 +31:59
57.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri     M35A     01:11:21 +32:21
58.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:12:37 +33:37
59.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:13:35 +34:35
60.  1297 Artūrs Jermolovs                    M21AL    01:15:52 +36:52
61.   791 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    01:32:16 +53:16
62.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:38:04 +59:04
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELOJ1,VELO501): 9 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1008 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     OK Ogre   VELOJ1   00:27:39
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                    VELOJ1   00:32:44 +05:05
 3.  1043 Elizabete Dzalbe                    VELOJ1   00:38:02 +10:23
#10 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 21 KP 11.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          Kāpa OK   VELOM3   00:43:04
 2.  1086 Edgars Krūmiņš                      VELOM3   00:43:29 +00:25
 3.   994 Aivis Zetmanis                      VELOM3   00:45:32 +02:28
 4.  1128 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   00:45:53 +02:49
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        VELOM3   00:47:42 +04:38
 6.   981 Julius Juodišius          Fortuna   VELOM3   00:47:52 +04:48
 7.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   00:48:09 +05:05
 8.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas    VELOM3   00:48:59 +05:55
 9.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   00:49:37 +06:33
10.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  VELOM3   00:50:03 +06:59
11.    98 Uldis Žimants             Ozons     VELOM3   00:50:56 +07:52
12.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe     VELOM3   00:51:06 +08:02
13.  1298 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM       VELOM3   00:51:08 +08:04
14.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   00:53:19 +10:15
15.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  00:53:51 +10:47
16.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   00:53:53 +10:49
17.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     VELOM3   00:54:49 +11:45
18.  1112 Mārīte Knēta              Mona      VELOW3   00:55:25 +12:21
19.  1110 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns VELOW3   00:56:17 +13:13
20.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  VELOM3   01:00:15 +17:11
21.  1115 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   01:00:18 +17:14
22.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:00:22 +17:18
23.  1022 Gints Ezeriņš             Meridiāns VELO503  01:00:38 +17:34
24.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  VELOM3   01:00:39 +17:35
25.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis     VELOM3   01:00:40 +17:36
26.  1072 Didzis Poreiteris                   VELOM3   01:01:17 +18:13
27.  1281 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis  VELOW3   01:01:22 +18:18
28.   973 Juris Borovikovs          OK Arona  VELOM3   01:01:40 +18:36
29.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  VELOM3   01:02:26 +19:22
30.  1138 Vaida Reimartaite                   VELOW3   01:02:36 +19:32
31.  1063 Matīss Reinšmits          Nāksies   VELOM3   01:06:31 +23:27
32.  1113 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis  VELO503  01:07:36 +24:32
33.  1026 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO503  01:10:26 +27:22
34.  1003 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia   VELOM3   01:11:09 +28:05
35.   997 Sandis Sakne                        VELO503  01:14:56 +31:52
36.  1083 Ints Marcinkevičs                   VELOM3   01:20:13 +37:09
37.  1093 Dāvis Pavlovičs                     VELOM3   01:20:18 +37:14
38.  1095 Rūdis Marcinkevičs                  VELOM3   01:20:19 +37:15
39.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FVELOM3   01:24:19 +41:15
40.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:26:59 +43:55
41.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                      VELOW3   01:41:21 +58:17
     1064 Alvis Reinšmits           Nāksies   VELOM3   DQ      
     1085 Arita Krūmiņa                       VELOW3   DQ      
      651 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis    VELOM3   DQ      
      635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  VELOM3   DQ      
#11 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOJ2): 14 KP 8.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  VELO502  00:43:59
 2.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                      VELO502  00:47:27 +03:28
 3.  1037 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis  VELOW2   00:47:29 +03:30
 4.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    VELO502  00:53:15 +09:16
 5.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         JaunsardzeVELOM2   00:55:02 +11:03
 6.  3191 Sintija Zīlīte            JaunsardzeVELOW2   00:55:09 +11:10
 7.  1109 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   01:00:12 +16:13
 8.  1108 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns VELOW2   01:27:09 +43:10
 9.  3187 Haralds Noviks            JaunsardzeVELOJ2   01:49:01 +65:02
10.  3116 Santa Kampāne             JaunsardzeVELOJ2   01:49:18 +65:19
10.  3199 Margarēta Novika          JaunsardzeVELOJ2   01:49:18 +65:19
       21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  DQ      
     1092 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK NoskriVELOW2   DQ      
     1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportVELOJ2   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.04.2018 22:58:46 Magnets