Vasaras Magnēta 70.kārta - Bukulti

11.09.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:18:27
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:18:27 +00:00
 3.     0 Matilde                              00:30:37 +12:10
 4.     0 Anna Pētersone                       00:30:40 +12:13
 5.     0 Sāra Freimane                        00:49:23 +30:56
 6.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                    00:52:14 +33:47
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:13:13
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:18:14 +05:01
 3.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:19:50 +06:37
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:14:30
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:17:53 +03:23
 3.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:21:46 +07:16
 4.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:23:01 +08:31
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:09:22
 2.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:13:09 +03:47
 3.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:13:26 +04:04
 4.  1946 Rūta Brangule                        00:20:08 +10:46
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:08:57
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:13:51 +04:54
 3.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:17:14 +08:17
 4.  1320 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons  00:21:58 +13:01
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                   00:12:24
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:17:11 +04:47
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:01:26
W14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:22:49
 2.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:24:00 +01:11
 3.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:25:57 +03:08
 4.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSS 00:27:20 +04:31
M14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:19:43
 2.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:27:16 +07:33
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:33:11 +13:28
 4.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:38:22 +18:39
 5.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:48:52 +29:09
        0 Anna Ābrama                          DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 7 KP 2.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:24:58
 2.  1707 Krista Bogdanova                     00:30:17 +05:19
 3.  1547 Linda Pavlovska                      00:30:44 +05:46
 4.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                        00:30:53 +05:55
 5.   968 Sandra Sprukta                       00:31:03 +06:05
 6.  2426 Māra Melnbārde            Ģeografi   00:31:25 +06:27
 7.  2029 Dita Druķe                           00:32:16 +07:18
 8.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:34:34 +09:36
 9.  2089 Līga Āriņa                           00:38:13 +13:15
OPEN1 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:49:23
W80 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:51:43
W85 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:45:40
M85 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:45:54
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:38:03
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:42:30 +04:27
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:45:20 +07:17
 4.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:49:34 +11:31
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   486 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:46:45
 2.  1523 Ieva Urkevica             Ozons/RSP  00:53:24 +06:39
 3.  1321 Venta Ilva Stūris         Ozons/RSP  00:57:24 +10:39
 4.  1322 Elīza Eiduse              RSP/Ozons  00:59:49 +13:04
 5.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:59:52 +13:07
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:29:35
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:37:40 +08:05
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:38:34 +08:59
 4.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:47:48 +18:13
 5.   778 Laura Dubure                         00:53:43 +24:08
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:39:01
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:41:30 +02:29
 3.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:42:15 +03:14
 4.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:45:11 +06:10
 5.   925 Dace Kaļķe                           01:00:39 +21:38
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:28:12
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:37:41 +09:29
 3.  1289 Anda Siliņa                          00:45:21 +17:09
 4.  1602 Kaiva Desmitniece         Desmitniek 00:47:10 +18:58
 5.   887 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      00:49:27 +21:15
 6.  1938 Inga Lietiņa                         00:59:07 +30:55
 7.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 01:00:57 +32:45
 8.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                     01:30:13 +62:01
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:29:33
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:30:40 +01:07
 3.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:36:17 +06:44
 4.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:43:21 +13:48
 5.  1303 Helen Barker              FVOC       00:57:36 +28:03
      821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:30:39
 2.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:30:58 +00:19
 3.   350 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:37:32 +06:53
 4.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:41:12 +10:33
 5.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:42:44 +12:05
 6.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:47:00 +16:21
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:40:47
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:11:29
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:54:23
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:09:06 +14:43
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:38:02 +43:39
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:34:16
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:34:43 +00:27
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:38:08 +03:52
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:40:39 +06:23
 5.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       00:43:24 +09:08
 6.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:47:21 +13:05
 7.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:49:42 +15:26
 8.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:51:26 +17:10
 9.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:58:50 +24:34
10.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 01:02:32 +28:16
11.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:08:18 +34:02
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:34:15
 2.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:43:08 +08:53
 3.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:44:25 +10:10
 4.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:47:38 +13:23
 5.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:48:14 +13:59
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:38:04
 2.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:53:00 +14:56
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:55:04 +17:00
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:57:16 +19:12
 5.   845 Māris Spriņģis                       01:13:58 +35:54
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   00:39:24
 2.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:45:02 +05:38
 3.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      00:51:24 +12:00
 4.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   00:59:01 +19:37
 5.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                     01:07:22 +27:58
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:35:53
 2.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:39:47 +03:54
W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2032 Maruta Greidiņa           Finieris/A 01:01:22
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC       00:33:53
 2.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:39:32 +05:39
 3.  2183 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns  00:42:01 +08:08
 3.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:42:01 +08:08
 5.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK Ausekli 00:42:15 +08:22
 6.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:43:02 +09:09
 7.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:43:21 +09:28
 8.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK  00:46:09 +12:16
 9.  1648 Anete Purvlīce            Bez Kompas 00:52:07 +18:14
10.  1842 Ingrīda Zaķe                         00:53:07 +19:14
11.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis   01:02:16 +28:23
12.  2170 Aija Voitkēviča                      01:08:27 +34:34
13.  2364 Beatrise Šlitke                      01:11:00 +37:07
14.  2363 Linda Kokare                         01:11:20 +37:27
15.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                        01:18:49 +44:56
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   890 Dace Kārkle                          00:47:39
 2.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:49:08 +01:29
 3.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     00:54:36 +06:57
 4.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:01:29 +13:50
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:37:12
 2.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:40:07 +02:55
 3.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:44:43 +07:31
 4.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:45:19 +08:07
 5.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:46:02 +08:50
 6.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:46:10 +08:58
 7.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:47:18 +10:06
 8.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:48:14 +11:02
 9.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:57:24 +20:12
10.   596 Baiba Āķe                            01:00:26 +23:14
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:34:03
 2.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:35:35 +01:32
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:39:19 +05:16
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:40:44 +06:41
 5.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:43:33 +09:30
 6.   324 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      00:45:51 +11:48
 7.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:46:20 +12:17
 8.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:47:21 +13:18
 9.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      00:49:38 +15:35
10.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:59:01 +24:58
11.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:06:40 +32:37
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:44:47
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:46:08 +01:21
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:55:02 +10:15
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:41:50
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:44:25 +02:35
 3.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     00:48:35 +06:45
 4.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:48:36 +06:46
 5.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:51:54 +10:04
 6.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:54:40 +12:50
 7.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:02:17 +20:27
 8.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        01:04:35 +22:45
 9.  2181 Jānis Pīgoznis                       01:07:22 +25:32
10.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:08:03 +26:13
11.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:13:07 +31:17
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:43:47
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:49:09 +05:22
 3.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:52:07 +08:20
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:53:21 +09:34
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:57 +10:10
 6.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:56:39 +12:52
 7.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:59:17 +15:30
 8.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:02:14 +18:27
 9.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:13:04 +29:17
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:50:34
 2.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:53:07 +02:33
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:57:14 +06:40
 4.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:00:10 +09:36
 5.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:10:48 +20:14
 6.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:19:20 +28:46
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:55:01
 2.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:57:09 +02:08
 3.   380 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:01:21 +06:20
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:48:07
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:53:51 +05:44
 3.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:56:16 +08:09
 4.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:02:37 +14:30
 5.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                    01:09:59 +21:52
 6.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:11:49 +23:42
 7.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:27:07 +39:00
 8.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:35:13 +47:06
 9.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:32:26 +104:19
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:35:00
 2.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:37:44 +02:44
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:38:33 +03:33
 4.   421 Māris Daija                          00:39:10 +04:10
 5.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:40:32 +05:32
 6.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:44:42 +09:42
 7.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:50:12 +15:12
 8.  2185 Rihards Burmistris                   01:05:06 +30:06
 9.  5051 Andrejs Volinkins                    01:37:24 +62:24
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:35:47
 2.  1560 Ivars Purviņš                        00:39:54 +04:07
 3.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:44:59 +09:12
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:45:14 +09:27
 5.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:46:25 +10:38
 6.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:46:57 +11:10
 7.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:48:39 +12:52
 8.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:50:35 +14:48
 9.  1415 Mikls Blate                          00:56:16 +20:29
10.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                       00:56:20 +20:33
11.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:59:44 +23:57
12.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   01:01:19 +25:32
      311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:35:02
 2.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:35:50 +00:48
 3.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:37:13 +02:11
 4.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    00:44:26 +09:24
 5.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:44:49 +09:47
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:45:20 +10:18
 7.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:45:40 +10:38
 8.  1887 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:47:35 +12:33
 9.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:56:09 +21:07
10.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:57:48 +22:46
11.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        01:01:15 +26:13
12.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:07:16 +32:14
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 5.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:34:16
 2.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:45:25 +11:09
 3.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:50:23 +16:07
 4.   739 Toms Polovinkins                     00:51:54 +17:38
 5.  2197 Dāvis Valters Immurs                 01:01:20 +27:04
 6.  2065 Gints Šmits                          01:06:26 +32:10
     1299 Emīls Goško                          DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:50:42
 2.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:56:06 +05:24
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1714 Miķelis Bogdanovs                    00:47:19
 2.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:50:13 +02:54
 3.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:50:24 +03:05
 4.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:53:08 +05:49
 5.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:53:24 +06:05
 6.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:55:09 +07:50
 7.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 00:58:05 +10:46
 8.   906 Valters Veiss                        01:00:20 +13:01
 9.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:09:16 +21:57
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   543 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:42:11
 2.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:43:48 +01:37
 3.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:45:39 +03:28
 4.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba. 00:46:22 +04:11
 5.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:47:22 +05:11
 6.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:48:36 +06:25
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:53:02 +10:51
 8.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:55:46 +13:35
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:43:26
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:44:57 +01:31
 3.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:47:33 +04:07
 4.   159 Andis Neļķe                          00:47:37 +04:11
 5.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:48:04 +04:38
 6.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:48:12 +04:46
 7.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:49:13 +05:47
 8.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:51:56 +08:30
 9.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:57:07 +13:41
 9.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:57:07 +13:41
11.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:57:35 +14:09
12.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:58:02 +14:36
13.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:01:41 +18:15
14.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:02:13 +18:47
15.  1829 Jānis Balevičs                       01:13:16 +29:50
16.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        01:15:05 +31:39
M21AL Distance (8): 20 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:38:24
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:40:37 +02:13
 3.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:45:39 +07:15
 4.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:49:34 +11:10
 5.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    00:51:17 +12:53
 6.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:53:53 +15:29
 7.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    01:10:56 +32:32
 8.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:26:22 +47:58
 9.  3079 Uldis Puriņš                         01:29:09 +50:45
10.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                    01:46:58 +68:34
11.   251 Henriete Priedīte                    01:47:01 +68:37
M35A Distance (8): 20 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:45:40
 2.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:46:52 +01:12
 3.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:47:33 +01:53
 4.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:51:15 +05:35
 5.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:52:06 +06:26
 6.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   00:54:44 +09:04
 7.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:55:42 +10:02
 8.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:56:37 +10:57
 9.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:00:00 +14:20
10.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:03:20 +17:40
11.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:03:49 +18:09
12.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:47:04 +61:24
     2317 Oskars Kudlis                        DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:08:57
 2.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:09:22 +00:25
 3.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                  M12      00:12:24 +03:27
 4.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:13:09 +04:12
 5.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:13:13 +04:16
 6.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:13:26 +04:29
 7.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:13:51 +04:54
 8.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:14:30 +05:33
 9.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:17:11 +08:14
10.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:17:14 +08:17
11.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:17:53 +08:56
12.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W8       00:18:14 +09:17
13.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                 SKOLIŅA  00:18:27 +09:30
13.     0 Martins Kondratenko                 SKOLIŅA  00:18:27 +09:30
15.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:19:50 +10:53
16.  1946 Rūta Brangule                       W10      00:20:08 +11:11
17.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:21:46 +12:49
18.  1320 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons M10      00:21:58 +13:01
19.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M8       00:23:01 +14:04
20.     0 Matilde                             SKOLIŅA  00:30:37 +21:40
21.     0 Anna Pētersone                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:40 +21:43
22.     0 Sāra Freimane                       SKOLIŅA  00:49:23 +40:26
23.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:52:14 +43:17
24.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:01:26 +52:29
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 7 KP 2.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:19:43
 2.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:22:49 +03:06
 3.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W14      00:24:00 +04:17
 4.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:24:58 +05:15
 5.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:25:57 +06:14
 6.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:27:16 +07:33
 7.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSSW14      00:27:20 +07:37
 8.  1707 Krista Bogdanova                    W21C     00:30:17 +10:34
 9.  1547 Linda Pavlovska                     W21C     00:30:44 +11:01
10.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                       W21C     00:30:53 +11:10
11.   968 Sandra Sprukta                      W21C     00:31:03 +11:20
12.  2426 Māra Melnbārde            Ģeografi  W21C     00:31:25 +11:42
13.  2029 Dita Druķe                          W21C     00:32:16 +12:33
14.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:33:11 +13:28
15.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W21C     00:34:34 +14:51
16.  2089 Līga Āriņa                          W21C     00:38:13 +18:30
17.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports M14      00:38:22 +18:39
18.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:45:40 +25:57
19.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:45:54 +26:11
20.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M14      00:48:52 +29:09
21.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  OPEN1    00:49:23 +29:40
22.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:51:43 +32:00
        0 Anna Ābrama                         M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:28:12
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:29:33 +01:21
 3.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:29:35 +01:23
 4.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:30:39 +02:27
 5.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:30:40 +02:28
 6.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:30:58 +02:46
 7.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:36:17 +08:05
 8.   350 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W60      00:37:32 +09:20
 9.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:37:40 +09:28
10.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:37:41 +09:29
11.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:38:03 +09:51
12.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:38:34 +10:22
13.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:39:01 +10:49
14.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:40:47 +12:35
15.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:41:12 +13:00
16.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:41:30 +13:18
17.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:42:15 +14:03
18.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:42:30 +14:18
19.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:42:44 +14:32
20.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:43:21 +15:09
21.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     00:45:11 +16:59
22.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:45:20 +17:08
23.  1289 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:45:21 +17:09
24.   486 Aleksandra Fjodorova                OPEN2    00:46:45 +18:33
25.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:47:00 +18:48
26.  1602 Kaiva Desmitniece         DesmitniekW50      00:47:10 +18:58
27.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:47:48 +19:36
28.   887 Indra Silabriede          Bebri     W50      00:49:27 +21:15
29.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:49:34 +21:22
30.  1523 Ieva Urkevica             Ozons/RSP OPEN2    00:53:24 +25:12
31.   778 Laura Dubure                        W40B     00:53:43 +25:31
32.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:54:23 +26:11
33.  1321 Venta Ilva Stūris         Ozons/RSP OPEN2    00:57:24 +29:12
34.  1303 Helen Barker              FVOC      W55      00:57:36 +29:24
35.  1938 Inga Lietiņa                        W50      00:59:07 +30:55
36.  1322 Elīza Eiduse              RSP/Ozons OPEN2    00:59:49 +31:37
37.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  OPEN2    00:59:52 +31:40
38.   925 Dace Kaļķe                          W45B     01:00:39 +32:27
39.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          ZiemeļkurzW50      01:00:57 +32:45
40.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:09:06 +40:54
41.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      01:11:29 +43:17
42.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                    W50      01:30:13 +62:01
43.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:38:02 +69:50
      821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC      W21B     00:33:53
 2.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:34:03 +00:10
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:34:15 +00:22
 4.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:34:16 +00:23
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:34:43 +00:50
 6.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:35:35 +01:42
 7.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:35:53 +02:00
 8.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW40A     00:37:12 +03:19
 9.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:38:04 +04:11
10.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:38:08 +04:15
11.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:39:19 +05:26
12.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  OPEN3    00:39:24 +05:31
13.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:39:32 +05:39
14.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:39:47 +05:54
15.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:40:07 +06:14
16.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:40:39 +06:46
17.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:40:44 +06:51
18.  2183 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns W21B     00:42:01 +08:08
18.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:42:01 +08:08
20.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK AusekliW21B     00:42:15 +08:22
21.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:43:02 +09:09
22.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:43:08 +09:15
23.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:43:21 +09:28
24.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                      M60      00:43:24 +09:31
25.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W45A     00:43:33 +09:40
26.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:44:25 +10:32
27.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:44:43 +10:50
28.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:45:02 +11:09
29.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO        W40A     00:45:19 +11:26
30.   324 Ieva Veģere               Ozons     W45A     00:45:51 +11:58
31.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     00:46:02 +12:09
32.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK W21B     00:46:09 +12:16
33.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:46:10 +12:17
34.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:20 +12:27
35.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:47:18 +13:25
36.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:47:21 +13:28
36.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:47:21 +13:28
38.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:47:38 +13:45
39.   890 Dace Kārkle                         W35B     00:47:39 +13:46
40.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:48:14 +14:21
40.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     00:48:14 +14:21
42.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O     W35B     00:49:08 +15:15
43.   921 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:49:38 +15:45
44.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:49:42 +15:49
45.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                     OPEN3    00:51:24 +17:31
46.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:51:26 +17:33
47.  1648 Anete Purvlīce            Bez KompasW21B     00:52:07 +18:14
48.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      00:53:00 +19:07
49.  1842 Ingrīda Zaķe                        W21B     00:53:07 +19:14
50.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W35B     00:54:36 +20:43
51.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:55:04 +21:11
52.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:57:16 +23:23
53.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W40A     00:57:24 +23:31
54.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:58:50 +24:57
55.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:59:01 +25:08
55.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  OPEN3    00:59:01 +25:08
57.   596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:00:26 +26:33
58.  2032 Maruta Greidiņa           Finieris/AW18      01:01:22 +27:29
59.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     01:01:29 +27:36
60.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis  W21B     01:02:16 +28:23
61.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      01:02:32 +28:39
62.   714 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:06:40 +32:47
63.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                    OPEN3    01:07:22 +33:29
64.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:08:18 +34:25
65.  2170 Aija Voitkēviča                     W21B     01:08:27 +34:34
66.  2364 Beatrise Šlitke                     W21B     01:11:00 +37:07
67.  2363 Linda Kokare                        W21B     01:11:20 +37:27
68.   845 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:13:58 +40:05
69.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                       W21B     01:18:49 +44:56
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 16 KP 6.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:41:50
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:43:47 +01:57
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:44:25 +02:35
 4.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      00:44:47 +02:57
 5.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:46:08 +04:18
 6.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:48:07 +06:17
 7.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis    M21AK    00:48:35 +06:45
 8.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21AK    00:48:36 +06:46
 9.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:49:09 +07:19
10.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:50:34 +08:44
11.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:51:54 +10:04
12.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:52:07 +10:17
13.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:53:07 +11:17
14.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:53:21 +11:31
15.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35A     00:53:51 +12:01
16.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:53:57 +12:07
17.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AK    00:54:40 +12:50
18.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:55:01 +13:11
19.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:55:02 +13:12
20.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:56:16 +14:26
21.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:56:39 +14:49
22.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W21A     00:57:09 +15:19
23.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:57:14 +15:24
24.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:59:17 +17:27
25.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:00:10 +18:20
26.   380 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:01:21 +19:31
27.   710 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:02:14 +20:24
28.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:02:17 +20:27
29.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:02:37 +20:47
30.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:04:35 +22:45
31.  2181 Jānis Pīgoznis                      M21AK    01:07:22 +25:32
32.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    01:08:03 +26:13
33.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                   W35A     01:09:59 +28:09
34.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:10:48 +28:58
35.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:11:49 +29:59
36.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:13:04 +31:14
37.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:13:07 +31:17
38.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:19:20 +37:30
39.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:27:07 +45:17
40.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:35:13 +53:23
41.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:32:26 +110:36
#6 Distance (M35B,M40B,M45B,M21C): 11 KP 5.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     M21C     00:34:16
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:35:00 +00:44
 3.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:35:02 +00:46
 4.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM40B     00:35:47 +01:31
 5.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:35:50 +01:34
 6.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:37:13 +02:57
 7.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:37:44 +03:28
 8.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:38:33 +04:17
 9.   421 Māris Daija                         M35B     00:39:10 +04:54
10.  1560 Ivars Purviņš                       M40B     00:39:54 +05:38
11.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:40:32 +06:16
12.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV   M45B     00:44:26 +10:10
13.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M35B     00:44:42 +10:26
14.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45B     00:44:49 +10:33
15.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:44:59 +10:43
16.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:45:14 +10:58
17.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:45:20 +11:04
18.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     00:45:25 +11:09
19.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:45:40 +11:24
20.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:46:25 +12:09
21.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:46:57 +12:41
22.  1887 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:47:35 +13:19
23.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:48:39 +14:23
24.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti    M35B     00:50:12 +15:56
25.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                  M21C     00:50:23 +16:07
26.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:50:35 +16:19
27.   739 Toms Polovinkins                    M21C     00:51:54 +17:38
28.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:56:09 +21:53
29.  1415 Mikls Blate                         M40B     00:56:16 +22:00
30.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:56:20 +22:04
31.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:57:48 +23:32
32.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:59:44 +25:28
33.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     01:01:15 +26:59
34.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                  M40B     01:01:19 +27:03
35.  2197 Dāvis Valters Immurs                M21C     01:01:20 +27:04
36.  2185 Rihards Burmistris                  M35B     01:05:06 +30:50
37.  2065 Gints Šmits                         M21C     01:06:26 +32:10
38.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     01:07:16 +33:00
39.  5051 Andrejs Volinkins                   M35B     01:37:24 +63:08
      311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     DQ      
     1299 Emīls Goško                         M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   543 Toms Veits                Purva BridM40A     00:42:11
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:43:26 +01:15
 3.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M40A     00:43:48 +01:37
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:44:57 +02:46
 5.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:45:39 +03:28
 6.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba.M40A     00:46:22 +04:11
 7.  1714 Miķelis Bogdanovs                   M21B     00:47:19 +05:08
 8.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:47:22 +05:11
 9.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:47:33 +05:22
10.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     00:47:37 +05:26
11.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:48:04 +05:53
12.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:48:12 +06:01
13.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  M40A     00:48:36 +06:25
14.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:49:13 +07:02
15.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:50:13 +08:02
16.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21B     00:50:24 +08:13
17.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:50:42 +08:31
18.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:51:56 +09:45
19.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:53:02 +10:51
20.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:53:08 +10:57
21.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     00:53:24 +11:13
22.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:55:09 +12:58
23.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:55:46 +13:35
24.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      00:56:06 +13:55
25.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     00:57:07 +14:56
25.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:57:07 +14:56
27.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     00:57:35 +15:24
28.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     00:58:02 +15:51
29.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompasM21B     00:58:05 +15:54
30.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:00:20 +18:09
31.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:01:41 +19:30
32.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:02:13 +20:02
33.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:09:16 +27:05
34.  1829 Jānis Balevičs                      M45A     01:13:16 +31:05
35.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45A     01:15:05 +32:54
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 20 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:38:24
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:40:37 +02:13
 3.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:39 +07:15
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:45:40 +07:16
 5.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:46:52 +08:28
 6.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     00:47:33 +09:09
 7.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:34 +11:10
 8.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     00:51:15 +12:51
 9.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    00:51:17 +12:53
10.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:52:06 +13:42
11.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21AL    00:53:53 +15:29
12.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     00:54:44 +16:20
13.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:55:42 +17:18
14.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:56:37 +18:13
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:00:00 +21:36
16.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:03:20 +24:56
17.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:03:49 +25:25
18.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    01:10:56 +32:32
19.   497 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:26:22 +47:58
20.  3079 Uldis Puriņš                        M21AL    01:29:09 +50:45
21.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                   M21AL    01:46:58 +68:34
22.   251 Henriete Priedīte                   M21AL    01:47:01 +68:37
23.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     01:47:04 +68:40
     2317 Oskars Kudlis                       M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.09.2018 22:35:07 Magnets