Vasaras Magnēta 70.kārta - Bukulti

11.09.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Martins Kondratenko       00:18:27 18:18:57   02:06  1  07:03  1  12:09  1  15:40  1  18:16  1  18:27  1 00:18:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:06  1  04:57  1  05:06  1  03:31  1  02:36  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Andrejs Kondratenko       00:18:27 18:18:57   02:06  1  07:03  1  12:09  1  15:40  1  18:16  1  18:27  1 00:18:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:06  1  04:57  1  05:06  1  03:31  1  02:36  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 3. Matilde                   00:30:37 18:43:47   03:38  3  08:50  3  18:41  3  23:47  3  30:22  4  30:37  3 00:30:37
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:38  3  05:12  4  09:51  4  05:06  3  06:35  4  00:15  3
                                                  01:32     00:15     04:45     01:35     03:59     00:04   
 4. Anna Pētersone            00:30:40 18:43:45   03:44  4  08:55  4  18:41  3  23:55  4  30:18  3  30:40  4 00:30:40
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:44  4  05:11  3  09:46  3  05:14  4  06:23  3  00:22  4
                                                  01:38     00:14     04:40     01:43     03:47     00:11   
 5. Sāra Freimane             00:49:23 18:09:57   06:27  6  12:41  6  34:55  6  41:25  6  48:38  5  49:23  5 00:49:23
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:27  6  06:14  6  22:14  6  06:30  5  07:13  5  00:45  6
                                                  04:21     01:17     17:08     02:59     04:37     00:34   
 6. Jēkabs Jankovskis         00:52:14 18:19:06   05:55  5  11:51  5  32:26  5  40:18  5  51:39  6  52:14  6 00:52:14
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:55  5  05:56  5  20:35  5  07:52  6  11:21  6  00:35  5
                                                  03:49     00:59     15:29     04:21     08:45     00:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:06     04:57     05:06     03:31     02:36     00:11   00:18:27

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Bondare             00:13:13 18:29:44   01:40  1  04:06  1  07:36  1  10:18  1  12:59  1  13:13  1 00:13:13
    1447 Ādaži                     W8             01:40  1  02:26  2  03:30  1  02:42  2  02:41  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Amanta Mikijanska         00:18:14 17:23:34   02:08  2  04:16  2  12:39  2  15:25  2  18:01  2  18:14  2 00:18:14
    1338 Auseklis                  W8             02:08  2  02:08  1  08:23  2  02:46  3  02:36  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:28    -00:18     04:53     00:04    -00:05    -00:01   
 3. Elīza Šlesere             00:19:50 18:51:20   02:12  3  05:30  3  14:54  3  17:05  3  19:38  3  19:50  3 00:19:50
     790                           W8             02:12  3  03:18  3  09:24  3  02:11  1  02:33  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:32     00:52     05:54    -00:31    -00:08    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     02:08     03:30     02:11     02:33     00:12   00:12:14

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Zudrags              00:14:30 18:07:21   02:48  4  04:58  1  09:13  1  11:13  1  14:16  1  14:30  1 00:14:30
     539                           M8             02:48  4  02:10  1  04:15  1  02:00  1  03:03  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Poikāns            00:17:53 19:31:47   01:58  1  05:06  2  11:20  2  13:27  2  17:42  2  17:53  2 00:17:53
    1899 Auseklis                  M8             01:58  1  03:08  2  06:14  2  02:07  2  04:15  4  00:11  1
                                                 -00:50     00:58     01:59     00:07     01:12    -00:03   
 3. Gustavs Gailis            00:21:46 17:44:03   02:07  2  05:31  3  14:28  3  18:06  3  21:31  3  21:46  3 00:21:46
    1308 Burkānciems               M8             02:07  2  03:24  3  08:57  3  03:38  4  03:25  2  00:15  4
                                                 -00:41     01:14     04:42     01:38     00:22     00:01   
 4. Mārtiņš Čablis            00:23:01 16:20:40   02:17  3  06:17  4  15:52  4  19:21  4  22:48  4  23:01  4 00:23:01
    1897                           M8             02:17  3  04:00  4  09:35  4  03:29  3  03:27  3  00:13  2
                                                 -00:31     01:50     05:20     01:29     00:24    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:58     02:10     04:15     02:00     03:03     00:11   00:13:37

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:09:22 19:48:45   01:11  1  02:49  1  05:25  1  06:58  1  09:12  1  09:22  1 00:09:22
    1422                           W10            01:11  1  01:38  1  02:36  1  01:33  1  02:14  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Granskalna         00:13:09 17:03:18   01:28  2  03:53  3  08:22  3  10:25  2  12:57  2  13:09  2 00:13:09
     774 Kāpa                      W10            01:28  2  02:25  3  04:29  2  02:03  2  02:32  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:17     00:47     01:53     00:30     00:18     00:02   
 3. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:13:26 18:08:00   01:36  3  03:46  2  08:15  2  10:31  3  13:13  3  13:26  3 00:13:26
     540                           W10            01:36  3  02:10  2  04:29  2  02:16  3  02:42  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:25     00:32     01:53     00:43     00:28     00:03   
 4. Rūta Brangule             00:20:08 17:57:23   02:37  4  07:35  4  13:48  4  16:39  4  19:56  4  20:08  4 00:20:08
    1946                           W10            02:37  4  04:58  4  06:13  4  02:51  4  03:17  4  00:12  2
                                                  01:26     03:20     03:37     01:18     01:03     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     01:38     02:36     01:33     02:14     00:10   00:09:22

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Dubovs            00:08:57 19:05:54   00:58  1  02:21  1  05:36  1  06:55  1  08:46  1  08:57  1 00:08:57
     868 Auseklis                  M10            00:58  1  01:23  1  03:15  1  01:19  1  01:51  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Sīlis                00:13:51 18:57:13   01:18  2  03:00  2  08:58  2  11:08  2  13:43  2  13:51  2 00:13:51
     547                           M10            01:18  2  01:42  2  05:58  3  02:10  2  02:35  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:20     00:19     02:43     00:51     00:44    -00:03   
 3. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:17:14 19:08:36   01:49  3  04:32  3  11:09  3  13:40  3  17:05  3  17:14  3 00:17:14
     552 Auseklis                  M10            01:49  3  02:43  3  06:37  4  02:31  3  03:25  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:51     01:20     03:22     01:12     01:34    -00:02   
 4. Makars Podgornijs         00:21:58 17:15:00   01:51  4  09:13  4  14:23  4  18:44  4  21:44  4  21:58  4 00:21:58
    1320 RSP/Ozons                 M10            01:51  4  07:22  4  05:10  2  04:21  4  03:00  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:53     05:59     01:55     03:02     01:09     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     01:23     03:15     01:19     01:51     00:08   00:08:54

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aleksis Ignatovičs        00:12:24 17:40:36   01:26  1  04:03  1  08:02  1  09:50  1  12:13  1  12:24  1 00:12:24
    1791                           M12            01:26  1  02:37  1  03:59  1  01:48  1  02:23  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvils Apsītis            00:17:11 18:47:43   01:41  2  04:38  2  10:20  2  13:32  2  16:57  2  17:11  2 00:17:11
     855 Auseklis                  M12            01:41  2  02:57  2  05:42  2  03:12  2  03:25  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:15     00:20     01:43     01:24     01:02     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     02:37     03:59     01:48     02:23     00:11   00:12:24

M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigurds Upmalis           01:01:26 16:33:16   07:48  1  21:04  1  35:36  1  51:22  1  60:50  1  61:26  1 01:01:26
     103 Auseklis                  M90            07:48  1  13:16  1  14:32  1  15:46  1  09:28  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:48     13:16     14:32     15:46     09:28     00:36   01:01:26

W14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.82 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Grieta Grantskalna        00:22:49 17:03:42   01:11  1  06:13  3  11:24  1  13:05  1  18:51  1  21:28  1  22:40  1  22:49  1 00:22:49
     773 Kāpa                      W14            01:11  1  05:02  3  05:11  1  01:41  1  05:46  2  02:37  1  01:12  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāna Šaško           00:24:00 17:01:56   01:20  3  05:41  1  12:08  2  14:03  2  19:03  2  22:22  2  23:51  2  24:00  2 00:24:00
     885 Ozons/RSP                 W14            01:20  3  04:21  2  06:27  2  01:55  3  05:00  1  03:19  3  01:29  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:09    -00:41     01:16     00:14    -00:46     00:42     00:17     00:00   
 3. Lillija Brice             00:25:57 18:35:09   01:46  4  06:01  2  13:01  3  14:55  3  21:08  3  24:34  3  25:46  3  25:57  3 00:25:57
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            01:46  4  04:15  1  07:00  3  01:54  2  06:13  4  03:26  4  01:12  1  00:11  4
                                                  00:35    -00:47     01:49     00:13     00:27     00:49     00:00     00:02   
 4. Liene Līce-Līcīte         00:27:20 17:28:36   01:16  2  06:51  4  14:28  4  16:47  4  22:33  4  25:50  4  27:10  4  27:20  4 00:27:20
     735 Ādažu BJSS                W14            01:16  2  05:35  4  07:37  4  02:19  4  05:46  2  03:17  2  01:20  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:05     00:33     02:26     00:38     00:00     00:40     00:08     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     04:15     05:11     01:41     05:00     02:37     01:12     00:09   00:21:16

M14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.82 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arvīds Gills              00:19:43 19:30:46   01:01  1  04:21  1  09:24  1  11:11  1  15:46  1  18:22  1  19:35  1  19:43  1 00:19:43
     336 Auseklis                  M14            01:01  1  03:20  1  05:03  2  01:47  2  04:35  1  02:36  1  01:13  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Graudiņš          00:27:16 17:28:34   01:19  2  06:49  2  14:32  2  17:00  2  22:31  2  25:50  2  27:07  2  27:16  2 00:27:16
     752 Carnikava                 M14            01:19  2  05:30  2  07:43  3  02:28  4  05:31  2  03:19  3  01:17  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:18     02:10     02:40     00:41     00:56     00:43     00:04     00:01   
 3. Uvis Cinītis              00:33:11 15:49:23   01:25  3  17:01  5  21:39  3  23:04  3  28:41  3  31:33  3  32:58  3  33:11  3 00:33:11
     533 Auseklis                  M14            01:25  3  15:36  5  04:38  1  01:25  1  05:37  3  02:52  2  01:25  4  00:13  5
                                                  00:24     12:16    -00:25    -00:22     01:02     00:16     00:12     00:05   
 4. Adrians Āriņš             00:38:22 17:52:37   01:38  4  07:19  3  22:43  4  26:50  4  33:10  4  36:38  4  38:12  4  38:22  4 00:38:22
    2278 AA Sports                 M14            01:38  4  05:41  3  15:24  5  04:07  6  06:20  4  03:28  4  01:34  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:37     02:21     10:21     02:20     01:45     00:52     00:21     00:02   
 5. Krišs Slaviņš             00:48:52 18:23:22   01:40  5  11:47  4  25:09  5  28:14  5  36:03  5  47:32  5  48:41  5  48:52  5 00:48:52
     504 Blaumanis                 M14            01:40  5  10:07  4  13:22  4  03:05  5  07:49  6  11:29  6  01:09  1  00:11  4
                                                  00:39     06:47     08:19     01:18     03:14     08:53    -00:04     00:03   
    Anna Ābrama               DQ       17:11:40   05:20  6                                                                       DQ
       0                           M14            05:20  6                      01:51  3  06:33  5  05:16  5  01:37  6          
                                                  04:19                         00:04     01:58     02:40     00:24             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     03:20     04:38     01:25     04:35     02:36     01:09     00:08   00:18:52

W21C Distance (2): 7 KP 2.82 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Linda Sīle                00:24:58 19:13:24   01:17  1  05:17  1  14:29  1  16:14  1  20:37  1  23:21  1  24:46  1  24:58  1 00:24:58
     544                           W21C           01:17  1  04:00  1  09:12  5  01:45  1  04:23  1  02:44  1  01:25  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Bogdanova          00:30:17 18:13:49   01:43  7  08:50  9  16:36  5  18:45  5  24:45  2  28:20  2  30:04  2  30:17  2 00:30:17
    1707                           W21C           01:43  7  07:07  9  07:46  1  02:09  3  06:00  3  03:35  3  01:44  7  00:13  5
                                                  00:26     03:07    -01:26     00:24     01:37     00:51     00:19     00:01   
 3. Linda Pavlovska           00:30:44 17:48:18   01:28  4  06:30  2  16:49  6  19:20  7  25:18  6  29:02  3  30:32  3  30:44  3 00:30:44
    1547                           W21C           01:28  4  05:02  3  10:19  7  02:31  5  05:58  2  03:44  4  01:30  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:11     01:02     01:07     00:46     01:35     01:00     00:05     00:00   
 4. Laura Elstiņa             00:30:53 17:48:20   01:33  5  06:31  3  16:51  7  19:14  6  25:18  6  29:03  4  30:41  4  30:53  4 00:30:53
    1548                           W21C           01:33  5  04:58  2  10:20  8  02:23  4  06:04  4  03:45  5  01:38  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:16     00:58     01:08     00:38     01:41     01:01     00:13     00:00   
 5. Sandra Sprukta            00:31:03 19:38:35   01:25  2  06:38  5  15:23  3  18:10  3  25:01  4  29:08  5  30:50  5  31:03  5 00:31:03
     968                           W21C           01:25  2  05:13  5  08:45  4  02:47  6  06:51  7  04:07  7  01:42  6  00:13  5
                                                  00:08     01:13    -00:27     01:02     02:28     01:23     00:17     00:01   
 6. Māra Melnbārde            00:31:25 19:38:37   01:26  3  06:34  4  15:08  2  18:14  4  25:12  5  29:12  6  31:12  6  31:25  6 00:31:25
    2426 Ģeografi                  W21C           01:26  3  05:08  4  08:34  3  03:06  8  06:58  8  04:00  6  02:00  8  00:13  5
                                                  00:09     01:08    -00:38     01:21     02:35     01:16     00:35     00:01   
 7. Dita Druķe                00:32:16 19:11:58   02:21  9  07:47  7  15:47  4  17:39  2  24:56  3  30:25  7  32:03  7  32:16  7 00:32:16
    2029                           W21C           02:21  9  05:26  6  08:00  2  01:52  2  07:17  9  05:29  9  01:38  4  00:13  5
                                                  01:04     01:26    -01:12     00:07     02:54     02:45     00:13     00:01   
 8. Agnese Helmūte            00:34:34 16:23:40   01:55  8  08:11  8  18:17  8  21:19  8  27:42  8  32:14  8  34:20  8  34:34  8 00:34:34
    1822                           W21C           01:55  8  06:16  8  10:06  6  03:02  7  06:23  5  04:32  8  02:06  9  00:14  9
                                                  00:38     02:16     00:54     01:17     02:00     01:48     00:41     00:02   
 9. Līga Āriņa                00:38:13 17:52:34   01:42  6  07:21  6  22:42  9  26:42  9  33:13  9  36:37  9  38:02  9  38:13  9 00:38:13
    2089                           W21C           01:42  6  05:39  7  15:21  9  04:00  9  06:31  6  03:24  2  01:25  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:25     01:39     06:09     02:15     02:08     00:40     00:00    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     04:00     07:46     01:45     04:23     02:44     01:25     00:11   00:23:31

OPEN1 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.82 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Pētersone            00:49:23 18:45:49   02:24  1  13:06  1  26:39  1  30:40  1  40:29  1  46:07  1  49:01  1  49:23  1 00:49:23
    1133 Auseklis                  OPEN1          02:24  1  10:42  1  13:33  1  04:01  1  09:49  1  05:38  1  02:54  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:24     10:42     13:33     04:01     09:49     05:38     02:54     00:22   00:49:23

W80 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.82 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anda Plukše               00:51:43 16:15:22   02:31  1  11:13  1  22:45  1  32:25  1  41:57  1  48:50  1  51:25  1  51:43  1 00:51:43
     937 Ceļuprojekts              W80            02:31  1  08:42  1  11:32  1  09:40  1  09:32  1  06:53  1  02:35  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     08:42     11:32     09:40     09:32     06:53     02:35     00:18   00:51:43

W85 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.82 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raisa Mazzariņa           00:45:40 16:26:35   02:56  1  11:24  1  22:41  1  26:21  1  36:51  1  42:18  1  45:18  1  45:40  1 00:45:40
     118 Seniors                   W85            02:56  1  08:28  1  11:17  1  03:40  1  10:30  1  05:27  1  03:00  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:56     08:28     11:17     03:40     10:30     05:27     03:00     00:22   00:45:40

M85 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.82 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tālivaldis Tūns           00:45:54 16:26:32   02:56  1  11:35  1  22:27  1  26:08  1  36:44  1  42:26  1  45:26  1  45:54  1 00:45:54
     107 Kāpa                      M85            02:56  1  08:39  1  10:52  1  03:41  1  10:36  1  05:42  1  03:00  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:56     08:39     10:52     03:41     10:36     05:42     03:00     00:28   00:45:54

M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:38:03 16:42:50   01:53  3  07:06  3  11:00  2  14:11  2  18:29  2  22:16  2  25:50  2  28:35  1  32:26  1  35:29  1  37:46  1  38:03  1 00:38:03
     128 Seniors                   M75            01:53  3  05:13  3  03:54  1  03:11  2  04:18  3  03:47  2  03:34  1  02:45  3  03:51  2  03:03  1  02:17  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Novikovs          00:42:30 16:29:54   01:32  1  06:06  2  10:03  1  13:38  1  17:24  1  20:50  1  25:33  1  31:30  2  35:14  2  40:07  2  42:13  2  42:30  2 00:42:30
      43 Kāpa OK                   M75            01:32  1  04:34  2  03:57  2  03:35  3  03:46  2  03:26  1  04:43  3  05:57  4  03:44  1  04:53  4  02:06  2  00:17  2
                                                 -00:21    -00:39     00:03     00:24    -00:32    -00:21     01:09     03:12    -00:07     01:50    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Juris Zvirgzds            00:45:20 16:21:32   04:12  4  09:45  4  14:31  3  18:16  3  23:00  3  27:45  3  31:57  3  34:41  3  39:27  3  42:59  3  45:04  3  45:20  3 00:45:20
     352 Seniors                   M75            04:12  4  05:33  4  04:46  3  03:45  4  04:44  4  04:45  4  04:12  2  02:44  2  04:46  4  03:32  3  02:05  1  00:16  1
                                                  02:19     00:20     00:52     00:34     00:26     00:58     00:38    -00:01     00:55     00:29    -00:12    -00:01   
 4. Mārtiņš Osis              00:49:34 16:15:28   01:37  2  05:45  1  17:15  4  20:08  4  23:45  4  28:04  4  37:18  4  39:59  4  43:54  4  47:09  4  49:17  4  49:34  4 00:49:34
     586 Seniors                   M75            01:37  2  04:08  1  11:30  4  02:53  1  03:37  1  04:19  3  09:14  4  02:41  1  03:55  3  03:15  2  02:08  3  00:17  2
                                                 -00:16    -01:05     07:36    -00:18    -00:41     00:32     05:40    -00:04     00:04     00:12    -00:09     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     04:08     03:54     02:53     03:37     03:26     03:34     02:41     03:44     03:03     02:05     00:16   00:34:53

OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aleksandra Fjodorova      00:46:45 19:14:23   02:50  5  06:51  1  14:50  2  20:44  4  25:33  2  30:14  1  34:21  1  37:13  1  42:15  1  45:06  1  46:35  1  46:45  1 00:46:45
     486                           OPEN2          02:50  5  04:01  1  07:59  5  05:54  4  04:49  1  04:41  1  04:07  1  02:52  2  05:02  5  02:51  2  01:29  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Urkevica             00:53:24 17:09:36   02:10  3  11:22  3  15:49  3  18:47  1  25:17  1  32:34  2  37:38  2  42:36  2  47:36  2  51:25  2  52:56  2  53:24  2 00:53:24
    1523 Ozons/RSP                 OPEN2          02:10  3  09:12  3  04:27  3  02:58  3  06:30  2  07:17  3  05:04  2  04:58  5  05:00  3  03:49  3  01:31  3  00:28  5
                                                 -00:40     05:11    -03:32    -02:56     01:41     02:36     00:57     02:06    -00:02     00:58     00:02     00:18   
 3. Venta Ilva Stūris         00:57:24 17:05:38   01:57  2  15:29  5  19:55  5  22:50  5  29:20  5  36:27  4  41:38  4  46:31  4  51:32  4  55:26  3  57:11  3  57:24  3 00:57:24
    1321 Ozons/RSP                 OPEN2          01:57  2  13:32  5  04:26  1  02:55  1  06:30  2  07:07  2  05:11  3  04:53  4  05:01  4  03:54  4  01:45  4  00:13  3
                                                 -00:53     09:31    -03:33    -02:59     01:41     02:26     01:04     02:01    -00:01     01:03     00:16     00:03   
 4. Elīza Eiduse              00:59:49 17:09:13   02:36  4  11:50  4  16:16  4  19:13  2  28:58  4  37:34  5  49:46  5  51:44  5  55:41  5  58:12  5  59:37  5  59:49  4 00:59:49
    1322 RSP/Ozons                 OPEN2          02:36  4  09:14  4  04:26  1  02:57  2  09:45  5  08:36  5  12:12  5  01:58  1  03:57  1  02:31  1  01:25  1  00:12  2
                                                 -00:14     05:13    -03:33    -02:57     04:56     03:55     08:05    -00:54    -01:05    -00:20    -00:04     00:02   
 5. Ernests Pētersons         00:59:52 18:45:58   01:44  1  07:29  2  14:00  1  20:29  3  28:21  3  36:11  3  41:28  3  45:43  3  50:37  3  56:18  4  59:28  4  59:52  5 00:59:52
     385 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:44  1  05:45  2  06:31  4  06:29  5  07:52  4  07:50  4  05:17  4  04:15  3  04:54  2  05:41  5  03:10  5  00:24  4
                                                 -01:06     01:44    -01:28     00:35     03:03     03:09     01:10     01:23    -00:08     02:50     01:41     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     04:01     04:26     02:55     04:49     04:41     04:07     01:58     03:57     02:31     01:25     00:10   00:36:44

W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Evija Karlsone            00:29:35 17:05:58   01:27  2  05:09  1  08:30  1  10:53  1  14:16  1  17:06  1  19:37  1  22:00  1  24:53  1  27:58  1  29:22  1  29:35  1 00:29:35
    1137 Ozons                     W40B           01:27  2  03:42  3  03:21  3  02:23  1  03:23  2  02:50  1  02:31  1  02:23  3  02:53  3  03:05  1  01:24  1  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Tropa                00:37:40 19:24:09   01:14  1  05:59  4  09:35  4  16:29  4  20:09  4  23:15  4  26:52  3  29:08  2  31:33  2  36:01  2  37:28  2  37:40  2 00:37:40
     274                           W40B           01:14  1  04:45  4  03:36  4  06:54  5  03:40  4  03:06  2  03:37  3  02:16  2  02:25  1  04:28  5  01:27  2  00:12  2
                                                 -00:13     01:03     00:15     04:31     00:17     00:16     01:06    -00:07    -00:28     01:23     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Iveta Jansone             00:38:34 16:23:36   01:58  4  05:19  3  08:30  1  14:38  3  17:43  3  20:58  3  23:48  2  29:34  3  32:45  3  36:45  3  38:20  3  38:34  3 00:38:34
     535                           W40B           01:58  4  03:21  1  03:11  1  06:08  4  03:05  1  03:15  3  02:50  2  05:46  5  03:11  4  04:00  3  01:35  4  00:14  5
                                                  00:31    -00:21    -00:10     03:45    -00:18     00:25     00:19     03:23     00:18     00:55     00:11     00:01   
 4. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:47:48 17:28:48   01:34  3  05:14  2  08:32  3  11:02  2  14:33  2  17:50  2  37:13  4  39:05  4  41:55  4  46:02  4  47:36  4  47:48  4 00:47:48
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           01:34  3  03:40  2  03:18  2  02:30  2  03:31  3  03:17  4  19:23  5  01:52  1  02:50  2  04:07  4  01:34  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:07    -00:02    -00:03     00:07     00:08     00:27     16:52    -00:31    -00:03     01:02     00:10    -00:01   
 5. Laura Dubure              00:53:43 18:46:49   02:18  5  09:03  5  14:47  5  18:29  5  25:31  5  30:16  5  41:39  5  44:37  5  48:08  5  51:55  5  53:32  5  53:43  5 00:53:43
     778                           W40B           02:18  5  06:45  5  05:44  5  03:42  3  07:02  5  04:45  5  11:23  4  02:58  4  03:31  5  03:47  2  01:37  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:51     03:03     02:23     01:19     03:39     01:55     08:52     00:35     00:38     00:42     00:13    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     03:21     03:11     02:23     03:05     02:50     02:31     01:52     02:25     03:05     01:24     00:11   00:27:32

W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Veļķere              00:39:01 18:53:23   01:15  1  06:06  1  09:49  1  12:52  1  17:16  1  20:57  1  25:18  1  28:40  1  32:07  1  37:14  1  38:48  1  39:01  1 00:39:01
     244 Auseklis                  W45B           01:15  1  04:51  1  03:43  1  03:03  3  04:24  3  03:41  1  04:21  2  03:22  3  03:27  3  05:07  4  01:34  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daiga Šlesere             00:41:30 18:57:58   01:23  2  06:45  2  13:29  3  15:56  2  19:24  2  23:31  2  29:53  2  33:12  2  36:09  2  39:27  2  41:13  2  41:30  2 00:41:30
     788                           W45B           01:23  2  05:22  3  06:44  5  02:27  1  03:28  1  04:07  2  06:22  5  03:19  2  02:57  1  03:18  3  01:46  4  00:17  5
                                                  00:08     00:31     03:01    -00:36    -00:56     00:26     02:01    -00:03    -00:30    -01:49     00:12     00:04   
 3. Linda Raituma             00:42:15 19:14:27   02:04  4  12:14  5  16:08  5  18:51  4  22:41  4  28:24  4  31:58  4  34:24  4  37:42  4  40:23  3  42:02  3  42:15  3 00:42:15
     307 Auseklis                  W45B           02:04  4  10:10  5  03:54  2  02:43  2  03:50  2  05:43  4  03:34  1  02:26  1  03:18  2  02:41  1  01:39  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:49     05:19     00:11    -00:20    -00:34     02:02    -00:47    -00:56    -00:09    -02:26     00:05     00:00   
 4. Vita Rudzīte              00:45:11 18:08:46   01:47  3  06:48  3  11:35  2  16:08  3  21:01  3  25:47  3  30:20  3  33:50  3  37:40  3  42:56  4  44:58  4  45:11  4 00:45:11
    1062                           W45B           01:47  3  05:01  2  04:47  3  04:33  4  04:53  4  04:46  3  04:33  3  03:30  4  03:50  4  05:16  5  02:02  5  00:13  1
                                                  00:32     00:10     01:04     01:30     00:29     01:05     00:12     00:08     00:23     00:09     00:28     00:00   
 5. Dace Kaļķe                01:00:39 18:15:46   02:08  5  09:16  4  15:02  4  21:44  5  27:19  5  34:32  5  40:32  5  52:04  5  55:55  5  58:43  5  60:25  5  60:39  5 01:00:39
     925                           W45B           02:08  5  07:08  4  05:46  4  06:42  5  05:35  5  07:13  5  06:00  4  11:32  5  03:51  5  02:48  2  01:42  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:53     02:17     02:03     03:39     01:11     03:32     01:39     08:10     00:24    -02:19     00:08     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     04:51     03:43     02:27     03:28     03:41     03:34     02:26     02:57     02:41     01:34     00:13   00:32:50

W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:28:12 17:45:54   01:35  2  05:17  1  08:38  1  10:44  1  13:46  1  16:17  1  18:42  1  20:45  1  23:18  1  26:29  1  28:00  1  28:12  1 00:28:12
     166 Auseklis                  W50            01:35  2  03:42  1  03:21  1  02:06  1  03:02  1  02:31  1  02:25  1  02:03  1  02:33  1  03:11  2  01:31  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Lūkina               00:37:41 18:19:54   01:49  3  06:28  2  10:23  2  13:18  2  17:13  2  20:41  2  23:48  2  26:16  2  31:58  2  35:42  2  37:27  2  37:41  2 00:37:41
    1312 Meža Sports               W50            01:49  3  04:39  2  03:55  2  02:55  3  03:55  2  03:28  3  03:07  2  02:28  3  05:42  7  03:44  4  01:45  2  00:14  4
                                                  00:14     00:57     00:34     00:49     00:53     00:57     00:42     00:25     03:09     00:33     00:14     00:02   
 3. Anda Siliņa               00:45:21 18:56:51   01:26  1  08:13  6  17:57  5  20:28  5  25:02  5  28:09  4  32:13  4  34:52  3  39:54  4  43:21  3  45:09  3  45:21  3 00:45:21
    1289                           W50            01:26  1  06:47  7  09:44  6  02:31  2  04:34  4  03:07  2  04:04  3  02:39  4  05:02  6  03:27  3  01:48  3  00:12  1
                                                 -00:09     03:05     06:23     00:25     01:32     00:36     01:39     00:36     02:29     00:16     00:17     00:00   
 4. Kaiva Desmitniece         00:47:10 18:59:23   01:54  4  07:47  5  13:10  3  16:39  3  22:46  3  27:02  3  32:10  3  35:39  4  39:51  3  44:32  4  46:58  4  47:10  4 00:47:10
    1602 Desmitnieki               W50            01:54  4  05:53  5  05:23  3  03:29  5  06:07  7  04:16  6  05:08  5  03:29  6  04:12  4  04:41  6  02:26  7  00:12  1
                                                  00:19     02:11     02:02     01:23     03:05     01:45     02:43     01:26     01:39     01:30     00:55     00:00   
 5. Indra Silabriede          00:49:27 17:20:58   02:20  6  07:40  4  18:41  6  22:15  6  26:35  6  30:34  6  37:59  5  40:25  5  43:54  5  47:02  5  49:09  5  49:27  5 00:49:27
     887 Bebri                     W50            02:20  6  05:20  4  11:01  7  03:34  6  04:20  3  03:59  4  07:25  6  02:26  2  03:29  2  03:08  1  02:07  4  00:18  6
                                                  00:45     01:38     07:40     01:28     01:18     01:28     05:00     00:23     00:56    -00:03     00:36     00:06   
 6. Inga Lietiņa              00:59:07 17:19:15   02:09  5  07:21  3  16:13  4  19:37  4  24:19  4  28:33  5  45:05  7  48:17  7  51:59  6  56:42  6  58:52  6  59:07  6 00:59:07
    1938                           W50            02:09  5  05:12  3  08:52  5  03:24  4  04:42  5  04:14  5  16:32  7  03:12  5  03:42  3  04:43  7  02:10  5  00:15  5
                                                  00:34     01:30     05:31     01:18     01:40     01:43     14:07     01:09     01:09     01:32     00:39     00:03   
 7. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:00:57 15:59:44   07:12  8  13:22  8  20:57  7  28:12  7  33:45  7  38:58  7  43:55  6  47:49  6  52:36  7  57:42  7  60:33  7  60:57  7 01:00:57
    2107 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W50            07:12  8  06:10  6  07:35  4  07:15  8  05:33  6  05:13  7  04:57  4  03:54  7  04:47  5  05:06  8  02:51  8  00:24  8
                                                  05:37     02:28     04:14     05:09     02:31     02:42     02:32     01:51     02:14     01:55     01:20     00:12   
 8. Ausma Lindermane          01:30:13 17:22:13   03:41  7  12:05  7  23:25  8  28:42  8  36:29  8  42:30  8  67:16  8  75:07  8  83:11  8  87:29  8  89:50  8  90:13  8 01:30:13
    2423                           W50            03:41  7  08:24  8  11:20  8  05:17  7  07:47  8  06:01  8  24:46  8  07:51  8  08:04  8  04:18  5  02:21  6  00:23  7
                                                  02:06     04:42     07:59     03:11     04:45     03:30     22:21     05:48     05:31     01:07     00:50     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     03:42     03:21     02:06     03:02     02:31     02:25     02:03     02:33     03:08     01:31     00:12   00:28:00

W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:29:33 18:38:46   01:15  1  04:28  1  07:20  1  09:19  1  12:24  1  15:21  1  21:07  2  23:12  2  25:40  1  27:48  1  29:22  1  29:33  1 00:29:33
     262                           W55            01:15  1  03:13  1  02:52  1  01:59  1  03:05  1  02:57  2  05:46  6  02:05  1  02:28  1  02:08  1  01:34  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silvija Lansmane          00:30:40 18:32:06   01:53  3  05:36  2  08:58  2  11:27  2  15:05  2  17:59  2  20:46  1  23:08  1  26:22  2  28:56  2  30:28  2  30:40  2 00:30:40
      10                           W55            01:53  3  03:43  2  03:22  2  02:29  2  03:38  4  02:54  1  02:47  1  02:22  2  03:14  2  02:34  2  01:32  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:38     00:30     00:30     00:30     00:33    -00:03    -02:59     00:17     00:46     00:26    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Ilze Tāse                 00:36:17 18:39:51   01:56  4  06:33  3  10:09  3  12:52  3  16:25  3  19:43  3  24:42  3  28:18  3  31:38  3  34:19  3  36:03  3  36:17  3 00:36:17
     927 Bērnu slimnīca            W55            01:56  4  04:37  3  03:36  3  02:43  5  03:33  3  03:18  3  04:59  5  03:36  5  03:20  3  02:41  3  01:44  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:41     01:24     00:44     00:44     00:28     00:21    -00:47     01:31     00:52     00:33     00:10     00:03   
 4. Ilze Laure                00:43:21 18:09:36   02:05  5  08:01  4  14:41  4  17:22  4  21:06  4  24:45  4  28:22  4  31:03  4  34:49  4  40:57  4  43:06  4  43:21  4 00:43:21
     222 Auseklis                  W55            02:05  5  05:56  4  06:40  5  02:41  4  03:44  5  03:39  5  03:37  3  02:41  3  03:46  4  06:08  5  02:09  5  00:15  4
                                                  00:50     02:43     03:48     00:42     00:39     00:42    -02:09     00:36     01:18     04:00     00:35     00:04   
 5. Helen Barker              00:57:36 18:03:37   02:30  6  17:27  6  22:43  5  26:48  5  33:25  5  39:23  6  44:07  6  47:27  5  51:46  5  55:26  5  57:21  5  57:36  5 00:57:36
    1303 FVOC                      W55            02:30  6  14:57  6  05:16  4  04:05  6  06:37  6  05:58  6  04:44  4  03:20  4  04:19  5  03:40  4  01:55  4  00:15  4
                                                  01:15     11:44     02:24     02:06     03:32     03:01    -01:02     01:15     01:51     01:32     00:21     00:04   
    Baiba Freimane            DQ       19:34:58   01:44  2  15:55  5  29:56  6  32:31  6  35:40  6  39:03  5  42:37  5                                                   DQ
     821 RAK                       W55            01:44  2  14:11  5  14:01  6  02:35  3  03:09  2  03:23  4  03:34  2                                                  
                                                  00:29     10:58     11:09     00:36     00:04     00:26    -02:12                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     03:13     02:52     01:59     03:05     02:54     02:47     02:05     02:28     02:08     01:32     00:11   00:26:29

W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daina Zolberga            00:30:39 18:32:07   01:50  4  05:31  1  08:52  1  11:21  1  15:01  1  17:59  1  20:48  2  23:04  1  26:17  1  28:53  1  30:27  1  30:39  1 00:30:39
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            01:50  4  03:41  1  03:21  1  02:29  3  03:40  3  02:58  2  02:49  2  02:16  2  03:13  3  02:36  2  01:34  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alīda Ābola               00:30:58 15:45:21   01:21  1            10:52  2  12:54  2  15:31  2  17:59  1  20:13  1  23:40  2  26:50  2  29:22  2  30:46  2  30:58  2 00:30:58
      84 Ozons                     W60            01:21  1                                02:37  1  02:28  1  02:14  1  03:27  4  03:10  1  02:32  1  01:24  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:29                                  -01:03    -00:30    -00:35     01:11    -00:03    -00:04    -00:10     00:00   
 3. Benita Vītola             00:37:32 18:14:16   02:13  6  06:26  3  11:36  3  14:12  4  17:56  4  21:33  4  26:09  3  28:39  3  31:49  3  35:31  3  37:16  3  37:32  3 00:37:32
     350 Auseklis                  W60            02:13  6  04:13  2  05:10  2  02:36  4  03:44  4  03:37  4  04:36  4  02:30  3  03:10  1  03:42  5  01:45  4  00:16  5
                                                  00:23     00:32     01:49     00:07     00:04     00:39     01:47     00:14    -00:03     01:06     00:11     00:04   
 4. Regīna Čūdere             00:41:12 17:53:32   01:24  2  05:52  2  14:16  6  16:54  5  21:18  5  26:37  6  30:13  5  32:10  4  35:55  4  39:19  4  40:58  4  41:12  4 00:41:12
    1084                           W60            01:24  2  04:28  3  08:24  5  02:38  5  04:24  6  05:19  6  03:36  3  01:57  1  03:45  5  03:24  3  01:39  3  00:14  3
                                                 -00:26     00:47     05:03     00:09     00:44     02:21     00:47    -00:19     00:32     00:48     00:05     00:02   
 5. Ligita Grunde             00:42:44 17:42:47   01:35  3  06:37  4  11:50  4  14:10  3  17:16  3  20:16  3  28:04  4  33:29  5  36:56  5  40:31  5  42:29  5  42:44  5 00:42:44
     150 Kāpa                      W60            01:35  3  05:02  4  05:13  3  02:20  2  03:06  2  03:00  3  07:48  6  05:25  6  03:27  4  03:35  4  01:58  5  00:15  4
                                                 -00:15     01:21     01:52    -00:09    -00:34     00:02     04:59     03:09     00:14     00:59     00:24     00:03   
 6. Aina Prindule             00:47:00 18:21:23   02:03  5  07:37  5  14:08  5  17:21  6  21:21  6  25:27  5  32:07  6  36:46  6  40:40  6  44:37  6  46:42  6  47:00  6 00:47:00
     639 Auseklis                  W60            02:03  5  05:34  5  06:31  4  03:13  6  04:00  5  04:06  5  06:40  5  04:39  5  03:54  6  03:57  6  02:05  6  00:18  6
                                                  00:13     01:53     03:10     00:44     00:20     01:08     03:51     02:23     00:41     01:21     00:31     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     03:41     03:21     02:02     02:37     02:28     02:14     01:57     03:10     02:32     01:24     00:12   00:26:59

W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Antra Āriņa               00:40:47 16:45:34   02:11  1  08:00  1  12:50  1  16:21  1  20:40  1  25:02  1  28:53  1  31:29  1  35:25  1  38:42  1  40:35  1  40:47  1 00:40:47
     280                           W65            02:11  1  05:49  1  04:50  1  03:31  1  04:19  1  04:22  1  03:51  1  02:36  1  03:56  1  03:17  1  01:53  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:11     05:49     04:50     03:31     04:19     04:22     03:51     02:36     03:56     03:17     01:53     00:12   00:40:47

W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Maira Liepa               01:11:29 16:11:46   03:33  1  09:44  1  20:37  1  24:15  1  29:11  1  33:48  1  52:23  1  55:35  1  64:02  1  68:13  1  71:06  1  71:29  1 01:11:29
     598 Prizma                    W70            03:33  1  06:11  1  10:53  1  03:38  1  04:56  1  04:37  1  18:35  1  03:12  1  08:27  1  04:11  1  02:53  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:33     06:11     10:53     03:38     04:56     04:37     18:35     03:12     08:27     04:11     02:53     00:23   01:11:29

W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            00:54:23 17:01:36   02:11  1  07:23  1  13:43  1  17:22  1  22:51  1  27:35  1  38:06  1  41:44  1  46:13  1  51:47  1  54:07  1  54:23  1 00:54:23
     188 Seniors                   W75            02:11  1  05:12  1  06:20  1  03:39  1  05:29  1  04:44  1  10:31  2  03:38  1  04:29  2  05:34  2  02:20  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilda Pāna                 01:09:06 16:47:06   03:01  2  10:58  2  18:29  2  26:27  2  33:02  2  38:41  2  52:33  2  56:34  2  60:52  2  66:22  2  68:47  2  69:06  2 01:09:06
    1585                           W75            03:01  2  07:57  2  07:31  3  07:58  2  06:35  2  05:39  2  13:52  3  04:01  2  04:18  1  05:30  1  02:25  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:50     02:45     01:11     04:19     01:06     00:55     03:21     00:23    -00:11    -00:04     00:05     00:03   
 3. Anna Slaviņa              01:38:02 17:57:44   03:22  3  33:57  3  40:46  3  49:52  3  60:42  3  67:13  3  73:48  3  77:59  3  87:43  3  93:51  3  97:34  3  98:02  3 01:38:02
     777 Mona                      W75            03:22  3  30:35  3  06:49  2  09:06  3  10:50  3  06:31  3  06:35  1  04:11  3  09:44  3  06:08  3  03:43  3  00:28  3
                                                  01:11     25:23     00:29     05:27     05:21     01:47    -03:56     00:33     05:15     00:34     01:23     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:11     05:12     06:20     03:39     05:29     04:44     06:35     03:38     04:18     05:30     02:20     00:16   00:50:12

M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pērkons             00:34:16 17:12:44   01:06  1  02:39  1  07:15  1  08:42  1  11:52  1  14:22  1  17:13  2  19:49  1  25:20  2  27:50  2  30:36  2  32:47  1  34:06  1  34:16  1 00:34:16
     606 Auseklis                  M60            01:06  1  01:33  1  04:36  1  01:27  2  03:10  3  02:30  2  02:51  2  02:36  1  05:31  4  02:30  3  02:46  3  02:11  1  01:19  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Ozols             00:34:43 18:08:19   01:12  3  02:45  2  08:03  3  09:22  2  12:02  2  14:26  2  17:05  1  19:53  2  24:56  1  27:27  1  30:07  1  33:19  2  34:33  2  34:43  2 00:34:43
     744                           M60            01:12  3  01:33  1  05:18  5  01:19  1  02:40  1  02:24  1  02:39  1  02:48  2  05:03  1  02:31  4  02:40  1  03:12 10  01:14  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:06     00:00     00:42    -00:08    -00:30    -00:06    -00:12     00:12    -00:28     00:01    -00:06     01:01    -00:05     00:00   
 3. Jānis Eglītis             00:38:08 18:13:02   01:49 10  03:37  5  08:43  4  10:37  3  13:51  4  16:44  3  19:38  3  23:46  3  29:08  3  31:35  3  34:24  3  36:36  3  37:58  3  38:08  3 00:38:08
     974 Auseklis                  M60            01:49 10  01:48  5  05:06  4  01:54  3  03:14  6  02:53  3  02:54  3  04:08  9  05:22  3  02:27  2  02:49  4  02:12  2  01:22  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:43     00:15     00:30     00:27     00:04     00:23     00:03     01:32    -00:09    -00:03     00:03     00:01     00:03     00:00   
 4. Andris Grundšteins        00:40:39 16:55:37   01:22  6  03:08  4  10:36  8  12:32  5  15:44  5  18:43  4  21:54  4  25:15  4  30:47  4  33:29  4  36:14  4  39:00  4  40:28  4  40:39  4 00:40:39
     570                           M60            01:22  6  01:46  3  07:28  8  01:56  5  03:12  5  02:59  4  03:11  7  03:21  4  05:32  5  02:42  5  02:45  2  02:46  5  01:28  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:16     00:13     02:52     00:29     00:02     00:29     00:20     00:45     00:01     00:12    -00:01     00:35     00:09     00:01   
 5. Andrejs Korabo            00:43:24 17:34:02   01:10  2  02:57  3  07:51  2  13:12  7  16:23  6  20:40  5  23:35  5  27:00  5  33:21  6  36:11  5  39:09  5  41:44  5  43:15  5  43:24  5 00:43:24
    1134                           M60            01:10  2  01:47  4  04:54  3  05:21 10  03:11  4  04:17  6  02:55  4  03:25  5  06:21  6  02:50  6  02:58  6  02:35  4  01:31  7  00:09  1
                                                  00:04     00:14     00:18     03:54     00:01     01:47     00:04     00:49     00:50     00:20     00:12     00:24     00:12    -00:01   
 6. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:47:21 17:30:22   01:17  5  04:08  8  08:45  5  10:43  4  13:26  3  21:08  6  24:13  6  27:30  6  32:50  5  39:48  6  42:45  6  45:38  6  47:07  6  47:21  6 00:47:21
     177 Rīgas satiksme            M60            01:17  5  02:51  9  04:37  2  01:58  6  02:43  2  07:42 10  03:05  5  03:17  3  05:20  2  06:58 10  02:57  5  02:53  6  01:29  6  00:14  7
                                                  00:11     01:18     00:01     00:31    -00:27     05:12     00:14     00:41    -00:11     04:28     00:11     00:42     00:10     00:04   
 7. Imants Daugulis           00:49:42 18:42:16   01:43  9  03:45  7  10:04  7  12:37  6  16:56  7  21:47  7  26:24  7  30:22  7  37:02  7  40:41  7  44:32  7  47:36  7  49:27  7  49:42  7 00:49:42
    1411 Bebri                     M60            01:43  9  02:02  6  06:19  7  02:33  8  04:19  8  04:51  7  04:37 11  03:58  8  06:40  7  03:39  7  03:51  9  03:04  9  01:51 10  00:15  8
                                                  00:37     00:29     01:43     01:06     01:09     02:21     01:46     01:22     01:09     01:09     01:05     00:53     00:32     00:05   
 8. Aivars Rudzītis           00:51:26 16:10:48   01:16  4  04:27 10  13:02  9  14:57  8  21:07  9  25:59  9  29:08  9  32:39  9  41:26  9  43:45  8  47:25  8  49:52  8  51:14  8  51:26  8 00:51:26
     414 Rīgas satiksme            M60            01:16  4  03:11 10  08:35  9  01:55  4  06:10 11  04:52  8  03:09  6  03:31  6  08:47 10  02:19  1  03:40  8  02:27  3  01:22  3  00:12  6
                                                  00:10     01:38     03:59     00:28     03:00     02:22     00:18     00:55     03:16    -00:11     00:54     00:16     00:03     00:02   
 9. Ilgvars Lipsts            00:58:50 16:34:19   01:56 11  04:09  9  17:05 10  19:35 10  23:06 10  30:33 10  34:03 10  38:25 10  45:43 10  51:00  9  53:58  9  56:56  9  58:34  9  58:50  9 00:58:50
     883                           M60            01:56 11  02:13  8  12:56 11  02:30  7  03:31  7  07:27  9  03:30  8  04:22 10  07:18  8  05:17  9  02:58  6  02:58  7  01:38  9  00:16 10
                                                  00:50     00:40     08:20     01:03     00:21     04:57     00:39     01:46     01:47     02:47     00:12     00:47     00:19     00:06   
10. Aldis Kauliņš             01:02:32 18:46:04   01:30  7  03:38  6  09:22  6  15:54  9  20:32  8  23:45  8  27:57  8  31:35  8  39:36  8  51:41 10  57:43 10  60:41 10  62:17 10  62:32 10 01:02:32
     314 Exigen Services           M60            01:30  7  02:08  7  05:44  6  06:32 11  04:38  9  03:13  5  04:12  9  03:38  7  08:01  9  12:05 11  06:02 11  02:58  7  01:36  8  00:15  8
                                                  00:24     00:35     01:08     05:05     01:28     00:43     01:21     01:02     02:30     09:35     03:16     00:47     00:17     00:05   
11. Guntis Brūmelis           01:08:18 16:52:23   01:40  8  06:07 11  18:40 11  21:28 11  26:23 11  35:47 11  40:23 11  46:00 11  55:05 11  58:44 11  62:35 11  66:03 11  68:00 11  68:18 11 01:08:18
     998                           M60            01:40  8  04:27 11  12:33 10  02:48  9  04:55 10  09:24 11  04:36 10  05:37 11  09:05 11  03:39  7  03:51  9  03:28 11  01:57 11  00:18 11
                                                  00:34     02:54     07:57     01:21     01:45     06:54     01:45     03:01     03:34     01:09     01:05     01:17     00:38     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     01:33     04:36     01:19     02:40     02:24     02:39     02:36     05:03     02:19     02:40     02:11     01:14     00:09   00:32:29

M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:34:15 18:19:32   01:33  3  03:09  1  07:19  1  08:52  1  11:38  1  14:00  1  16:51  1  19:37  1  24:13  1  26:57  1  30:36  1  32:45  1  34:05  1  34:15  1 00:34:15
      19 Moduls Rīga               M65            01:33  3  01:36  1  04:10  1  01:33  1  02:46  1  02:22  1  02:51  1  02:46  1  04:36  1  02:44  2  03:39  3  02:09  1  01:20  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Maneks             00:43:08 16:48:17   01:32  2  03:50  3  09:16  2  14:07  4  17:28  4  21:39  4  25:09  4  28:37  4  33:44  3  36:30  3  38:52  2  41:36  2  42:56  2  43:08  2 00:43:08
     811 Vases                     M65            01:32  2  02:18  4  05:26  3  04:51  5  03:21  2  04:11  5  03:30  4  03:28  3  05:07  2  02:46  3  02:22  1  02:44  3  01:20  1  00:12  3
                                                 -00:01     00:42     01:16     03:18     00:35     01:49     00:39     00:42     00:31     00:02    -01:17     00:35     00:00     00:02   
 3. Uldis Ždanovs             00:44:25 18:37:23   01:46  5  04:00  5  09:21  3  11:15  2  15:36  2  18:23  2  21:38  2  25:16  2  31:33  2  35:34  2  39:25  3  42:22  3  44:10  3  44:25  3 00:44:25
     322 OK KO                     M65            01:46  5  02:14  3  05:21  2  01:54  3  04:21  4  02:47  2  03:15  3  03:38  4  06:17  4  04:01  5  03:51  5  02:57  4  01:48  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:13     00:38     01:11     00:21     01:35     00:25     00:24     00:52     01:41     01:17     00:12     00:48     00:28     00:05   
 4. Guntis Saulītis           00:47:38 16:38:04   01:20  1  03:25  2  13:58  5  15:40  5  23:52  5  26:51  5  29:44  5  32:42  5  37:51  5  40:33  5  43:44  5  46:05  5  47:29  4  47:38  4 00:47:38
    2079 Sūneklis                  M65            01:20  1  02:05  2  10:33  5  01:42  2  08:12  5  02:59  3  02:53  2  02:58  2  05:09  3  02:42  1  03:11  2  02:21  2  01:24  3  00:09  1
                                                 -00:13     00:29     06:23     00:09     05:26     00:37     00:02     00:12     00:33    -00:02    -00:28     00:12     00:04    -00:01   
 5. Volli Kukk                00:48:14 17:12:09   01:40  4  03:59  4  09:44  4  11:55  3  15:50  3  19:04  3  23:05  3  28:33  3  35:30  4  39:01  4  42:45  4  46:04  4  47:56  5  48:14  5 00:48:14
     301 Kāpa                      M65            01:40  4  02:19  5  05:45  4  02:11  4  03:55  3  03:14  4  04:01  5  05:28  5  06:57  5  03:31  4  03:44  4  03:19  5  01:52  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:07     00:43     01:35     00:38     01:09     00:52     01:10     02:42     02:21     00:47     00:05     01:10     00:32     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     01:36     04:10     01:33     02:46     02:22     02:51     02:46     04:36     02:42     02:22     02:09     01:20     00:09   00:32:42

M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:38:04 19:02:18   01:27  1  03:37  1  08:27  1  10:14  1  12:57  1  15:32  1  18:57  1  22:18  1  28:29  1  31:00  1  33:48  1  36:21  1  37:51  1  38:04  1 00:38:04
     999 Ozons                     M70            01:27  1  02:10  1  04:50  1  01:47  1  02:43  1  02:35  1  03:25  1  03:21  1  06:11  1  02:31  1  02:48  1  02:33  1  01:30  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Georgs Marterers          00:53:00 18:07:35   01:47  2  04:26  2  11:22  3  15:02  3  19:38  3  23:47  3  27:51  2  31:51  2  38:47  2  42:49  2  46:28  2  51:00  2  52:45  2  53:00  2 00:53:00
     886 Seniors                   M70            01:47  2  02:39  3  06:56  3  03:40  4  04:36  3  04:09  3  04:04  2  04:00  2  06:56  2  04:02  4  03:39  3  04:32  5  01:45  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:20     00:29     02:06     01:53     01:53     01:34     00:39     00:39     00:45     01:31     00:51     01:59     00:15     00:02   
 3. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:55:04 18:10:48   01:59  3  04:37  3  11:11  2  13:47  2  18:46  2  23:22  2  28:27  3  33:07  3  41:18  3  44:48  3  49:30  3  52:52  3  54:50  3  55:04  3 00:55:04
      45 Sigulda                   M70            01:59  3  02:38  2  06:34  2  02:36  2  04:59  4  04:36  5  05:05  3  04:40  5  08:11  4  03:30  2  04:42  4  03:22  2  01:58  5  00:14  2
                                                  00:32     00:28     01:44     00:49     02:16     02:01     01:40     01:19     02:00     00:59     01:54     00:49     00:28     00:01   
 4. Andrejs Āriņš             00:57:16 17:22:10   02:04  4  05:26  5  15:32  4  19:07  4  23:36  4  27:16  4  32:28  4  36:34  4  44:23  4  48:11  4  51:44  4  55:18  4  57:02  4  57:16  4 00:57:16
     347                           M70            02:04  4  03:22  5  10:06  4  03:35  3  04:29  2  03:40  2  05:12  4  04:06  3  07:49  3  03:48  3  03:33  2  03:34  3  01:44  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:37     01:12     05:16     01:48     01:46     01:05     01:47     00:45     01:38     01:17     00:45     01:01     00:14     00:01   
 5. Māris Spriņģis            01:13:58 17:39:35   02:14  5  05:21  4  21:29  5  26:00  5  33:11  5  37:37  5  43:27  5  48:04  5  57:12  5  62:06  5  68:11  5  71:54  5  73:40  5  73:58  5 01:13:58
     845                           M70            02:14  5  03:07  4  16:08  5  04:31  5  07:11  5  04:26  4  05:50  5  04:37  4  09:08  5  04:54  5  06:05  5  03:43  4  01:46  4  00:18  5
                                                  00:47     00:57     11:18     02:44     04:28     01:51     02:25     01:16     02:57     02:23     03:17     01:10     00:16     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     02:10     04:50     01:47     02:43     02:35     03:25     03:21     06:11     02:31     02:48     02:33     01:30     00:13   00:38:04

OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Egils Gruzde              00:39:24 17:32:13   01:26  2  03:11  1  08:56  1  10:32  1  13:17  1  16:07  1  19:06  1  22:20  1  27:31  1  31:13  1  34:21  1  37:48  1  39:12  1  39:24  1 00:39:24
     671 Veselava                  OPEN3          01:26  2  01:45  1  05:45  3  01:36  1  02:45  1  02:50  1  02:59  1  03:14  2  05:11  1  03:42  3  03:08  2  03:27  3  01:24  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Jēkabsons           00:45:02 16:04:45   01:29  4  03:29  3  09:09  2  11:04  2  15:01  2  18:09  2  21:57  2  25:21  2  33:38  2  36:59  2  40:26  2  43:15  2  44:49  2  45:02  2 00:45:02
    1200 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          OPEN3          01:29  4  02:00  3  05:40  2  01:55  3  03:57  3  03:08  2  03:48  2  03:24  3  08:17  5  03:21  2  03:27  3  02:49  2  01:34  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:03     00:15    -00:05     00:19     01:12     00:18     00:49     00:10     03:06    -00:21     00:19    -00:38     00:10     00:01   
 3. Eduards Pildavs           00:51:24 17:04:36   01:12  1  10:18  5  15:53  5  17:55  4  23:09  4  29:04  4  33:18  4  36:31  4  41:44  4  44:24  4  47:27  3  50:03  3  51:14  3  51:24  3 00:51:24
    1794                           OPEN3          01:12  1  09:06  5  05:35  1  02:02  4  05:14  4  05:55  5  04:14  3  03:13  1  05:13  2  02:40  1  03:03  1  02:36  1  01:11  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:14     07:21    -00:10     00:26     02:29     03:05     01:15    -00:01     00:02    -01:02    -00:05    -00:51    -00:13    -00:02   
 4. Dmitrijs Frolovs          00:59:01 19:51:30   01:26  2  03:19  2  11:06  3  12:57  3  16:02  3  20:54  3  25:25  3  32:17  3  38:28  3  42:30  3  50:37  4  56:52  4  58:44  4  59:01  4 00:59:01
     197 Auseklis                  OPEN3          01:26  2  01:53  2  07:47  4  01:51  2  03:05  2  04:52  3  04:31  4  06:52  4  06:11  3  04:02  5  08:07  5  06:15  5  01:52  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:08     02:02     00:15     00:20     02:02     01:32     03:38     01:00     00:20     04:59     02:48     00:28     00:05   
 5. Kaspars Kalsnavs          01:07:22 17:52:41   01:40  5  05:20  4  15:32  4  18:29  5  26:00  5  31:30  5  36:17  5  44:00  5  52:01  5  55:55  5  60:18  5  66:01  5  67:11  5  67:22  5 01:07:22
    1076                           OPEN3          01:40  5  03:40  4  10:12  5  02:57  5  07:31  5  05:30  4  04:47  5  07:43  5  08:01  4  03:54  4  04:23  4  05:43  4  01:10  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:14     01:55     04:27     01:21     04:46     02:40     01:48     04:29     02:50     00:12     01:15     02:16    -00:14    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:12     01:45     05:35     01:36     02:45     02:50     02:59     03:13     05:11     02:40     03:03     02:36     01:10     00:10   00:36:45

W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Berķe               00:35:53 18:53:39   01:13  1  05:32  2  09:37  1  11:07  1  13:47  1  16:14  1  18:55  1  21:51  1  26:56  1  29:21  1  32:04  1  34:24  1  35:44  1  35:53  1 00:35:53
     315 Auseklis                  W16            01:13  1  04:19  2  04:05  1  01:30  1  02:40  1  02:27  1  02:41  1  02:56  1  05:05  1  02:25  1  02:43  2  02:20  1  01:20  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Stoldere         00:39:47 16:20:43   01:28  2  03:17  1  10:23  2  12:04  2  15:07  2  18:05  2  21:15  2  24:23  2  29:53  2  32:29  2  35:07  2  38:08  2  39:35  2  39:47  2 00:39:47
     567 Ozons/RSP                 W16            01:28  2  01:49  1  07:06  2  01:41  2  03:03  2  02:58  2  03:10  2  03:08  2  05:30  2  02:36  2  02:38  1  03:01  2  01:27  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:15    -02:30     03:01     00:11     00:23     00:31     00:29     00:12     00:25     00:11    -00:05     00:41     00:07     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     01:49     04:05     01:30     02:40     02:27     02:41     02:56     05:05     02:25     02:38     02:20     01:20     00:09   00:33:18

W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Maruta Greidiņa           01:01:22 17:58:27   01:36  1  04:57  1  13:12  1  16:41  1  27:25  1  31:29  1  34:29  1  41:41  1  47:58  1  52:09  1  55:59  1  59:47  1  61:11  1  61:22  1 01:01:22
    2032 Finieris/Auseklis         W18            01:36  1  03:21  1  08:15  1  03:29  1  10:44  1  04:04  1  03:00  1  07:12  1  06:17  1  04:11  1  03:50  1  03:48  1  01:24  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:36     03:21     08:15     03:29     10:44     04:04     03:00     07:12     06:17     04:11     03:50     03:48     01:24     00:11   01:01:22

W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Geduševa            00:33:53 19:03:48   01:14  1  03:22  3  07:23  2  08:48  1  12:24  2  15:02  1  17:55  1  20:38  1  25:46  1  28:00  1  30:11  1  32:25  1  33:42  1  33:53  1 00:33:53
     611 ZVOC                      W21B           01:14  1  02:08  8  04:01  1  01:25  1  03:36  6  02:38  1  02:53  2  02:43  1  05:08  1  02:14  1  02:11  1  02:14  1  01:17  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāna Brence          00:39:32 17:34:50   01:19  3  03:01  1  07:02  1  08:55  2  13:59  5  17:01  3  20:00  3  23:17  2  29:07  2  32:03  2  35:07  2  37:52  2  39:22  2  39:32  2 00:39:32
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           01:19  3  01:42  1  04:01  1  01:53  5  05:04 13  03:02  5  02:59  3  03:17  4  05:50  3  02:56  3  03:04  2  02:45  8  01:30  7  00:10  1
                                                  00:05    -00:26     00:00     00:28     01:28     00:24     00:06     00:34     00:42     00:42     00:53     00:31     00:13    -00:01   
 3. Krista Nītiņa             00:42:01 17:45:48   01:53 11  03:37  7  07:56  3  09:31  3  12:16  1  17:28  7  20:09  4  23:21  3  30:13  4  33:11  4  37:43  4  40:22  5  41:50  4  42:01  3 00:42:01
    2183 Meridiāns                 W21B           01:53 11  01:44  2  04:19  3  01:35  3  02:45  1  05:12 10  02:41  1  03:12  3  06:52  7  02:58  5  04:32 10  02:39  6  01:28  6  00:11  3
                                                  00:39    -00:24     00:18     00:10    -00:51     02:34    -00:12     00:29     01:44     00:44     02:21     00:25     00:11     00:00   
 3. Zenta Lakovica            00:42:01 16:01:47   01:14  1  03:31  4  08:16  4  10:18  4  13:37  3  17:05  4  20:33  6  24:42  5  31:27  6  34:24  5  37:46  5  40:15  4  41:49  3  42:01  3 00:42:01
      46 Auseklis                  W21B           01:14  1  02:17 10  04:45  4  02:02  6  03:19  4  03:28  7  03:28  7  04:09 10  06:45  5  02:57  4  03:22  6  02:29  3  01:34  9  00:12  8
                                                  00:00     00:09     00:44     00:37    -00:17     00:50     00:35     01:26     01:37     00:43     01:11     00:15     00:17     00:01   
 5. Annija Zaļaiskalna        00:42:15 16:21:57   01:23  5  04:03 11  09:03  7  10:45  5  13:48  4  16:38  2  19:58  2  23:24  4  29:59  3  32:46  3  36:13  3  39:58  3  42:00  5  42:15  5 00:42:15
     959 IK Auseklis               W21B           01:23  5  02:40 11  05:00  5  01:42  4  03:03  2  02:50  3  03:20  6  03:26  5  06:35  4  02:47  2  03:27  7  03:45 11  02:02 13  00:15 12
                                                  00:09     00:32     00:59     00:17    -00:33     00:12     00:27     00:43     01:27     00:33     01:16     01:31     00:45     00:04   
 6. Brigita Bergmane          00:43:02 16:17:09   01:34  7  03:35  5  09:31  8  11:00  7  14:12  6  17:11  5  20:15  5  25:32  7  31:06  5  35:50  7  39:09  6  41:24  6  42:50  6  43:02  6 00:43:02
     343 Auseklis                  W21B           01:34  7  02:01  6  05:56  8  01:29  2  03:12  3  02:59  4  03:04  4  05:17 12  05:34  2  04:44 14  03:19  5  02:15  2  01:26  4  00:12  8
                                                  00:20    -00:07     01:55     00:04    -00:24     00:21     00:11     02:34     00:26     02:30     01:08     00:01     00:09     00:01   
 7. Ludmila Kozačenko         00:43:21 18:54:18   01:29  6  03:36  6  08:49  5  10:52  6  14:26  7  17:12  6  21:28  7  25:31  6  32:19  7  35:34  6  39:14  7  41:52  7  43:11  7  43:21  7 00:43:21
     905                           W21B           01:29  6  02:07  7  05:13  6  02:03  7  03:34  5  02:46  2  04:16 12  04:03  9  06:48  6  03:15  8  03:40  8  02:38  5  01:19  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:15    -00:01     01:12     00:38    -00:02     00:08     01:23     01:20     01:40     01:01     01:29     00:24     00:02    -00:01   
 8. Anete Meļķerte            00:46:09 18:41:41   01:21  4  03:17  2  08:52  6  11:03  8  15:01  8  18:03  8  22:16  8  26:14  8  35:27  8  38:40  8  41:49  8  44:31  8  45:58  8  46:09  8 00:46:09
    1992 Saldus OK                 W21B           01:21  4  01:56  4  05:35  7  02:11  8  03:58  9  03:02  5  04:13 11  03:58  8  09:13 13  03:13  7  03:09  4  02:42  7  01:27  5  00:11  3
                                                  00:07    -00:12     01:34     00:46     00:22     00:24     01:20     01:15     04:05     00:59     00:58     00:28     00:10     00:00   
 9. Anete Purvlīce            00:52:07 18:35:10   01:55 12  04:40 12  11:50  9  14:08  9  18:42  9  26:16 11  29:58 11  33:01 10  41:47 10  44:50 10  47:55  9  50:32  9  51:55  9  52:07  9 00:52:07
    1648 Bez Kompasa               W21B           01:55 12  02:45 13  07:10  9  02:18  9  04:34 11  07:34 14  03:42 10  03:03  2  08:46 11  03:03  6  03:05  3  02:37  4  01:23  3  00:12  8
                                                  00:41     00:37     03:09     00:53     00:58     04:56     00:49     00:20     03:38     00:49     00:54     00:23     00:06     00:01   
10. Ingrīda Zaķe              00:53:07 18:55:12   01:48  9  03:56 10  13:24 11  16:02 11  20:46 11  24:23 10  27:35  9  32:12  9  39:09  9  42:36  9  48:22 10  51:23 10  52:56 10  53:07 10 00:53:07
    1842                           W21B           01:48  9  02:08  8  09:28 12  02:38 11  04:44 12  03:37  8  03:12  5  04:37 11  06:57  8  03:27 10  05:46 15  03:01  9  01:33  8  00:11  3
                                                  00:34     00:00     05:27     01:13     01:08     00:59     00:19     01:54     01:49     01:13     03:35     00:47     00:16     00:00   
11. Rūta Plakane              01:02:16 17:38:45   02:30 15  05:11 13  12:44 10  15:12 10  19:43 10  23:34  9  28:53 10  34:44 11  43:42 11  49:24 11  54:50 11  59:04 11  61:53 11  62:16 11 01:02:16
     415 Auseklis                  W21B           02:30 15  02:41 12  07:33 10  02:28 10  04:31 10  03:51  9  05:19 14  05:51 13  08:58 12  05:42 15  05:26 14  04:14 14  02:49 15  00:23 14
                                                  01:16     00:33     03:32     01:03     00:55     01:13     02:26     03:08     03:50     03:28     03:15     02:00     01:32     00:12   
12. Aija Voitkēviča           01:08:27 17:52:49   01:59 13  05:35 14  15:35 12  18:44 12  25:59 14  31:41 14  36:31 14  44:14 14  52:09 12  55:43 12  60:25 12  66:27 12  68:12 12  68:27 12 01:08:27
    2170                           W21B           01:59 13  03:36 14  10:00 13  03:09 12  07:15 15  05:42 13  04:50 13  07:43 14  07:55  9  03:34 11  04:42 12  06:02 15  01:45 10  00:15 12
                                                  00:45     01:28     05:59     01:44     03:39     03:04     01:57     05:00     02:47     01:20     02:31     03:48     00:28     00:04   
13. Beatrise Šlitke           01:11:00 18:13:08   01:45  8  03:44  9  17:06 13  21:44 13  25:36 12  30:57 13  34:28 12  38:12 12  57:16 14  60:38 13  65:13 13  68:43 13  70:31 13  71:00 13 01:11:00
    2364                           W21B           01:45  8  01:59  5  13:22 14  04:38 14  03:52  8  05:21 12  03:31  8  03:44  6  19:04 15  03:22  9  04:35 11  03:30 10  01:48 11  00:29 15
                                                  00:31    -00:09     09:21     03:13     00:16     02:43     00:38     01:01     13:56     01:08     02:24     01:16     00:31     00:18   
14. Linda Kokare              01:11:20 18:13:06   01:49 10  03:43  8  17:09 14  21:52 14  25:42 13  30:56 12  34:34 13  38:25 13  57:15 13  60:58 14  65:21 14  69:08 14  71:08 14  71:20 14 01:11:20
    2363                           W21B           01:49 10  01:54  3  13:26 15  04:43 15  03:50  7  05:14 11  03:38  9  03:51  7  18:50 14  03:43 12  04:23  9  03:47 12  02:00 12  00:12  8
                                                  00:35    -00:14     09:25     03:18     00:14     02:36     00:45     01:08     13:42     01:29     02:12     01:33     00:43     00:01   
15. Ieva Puhevica             01:18:49 17:01:13   02:21 14  10:16 15  19:23 15  23:11 15  29:50 15  40:38 15  46:26 15  54:53 15  63:36 15  67:46 15  72:32 15  76:28 15  78:38 15  78:49 15 01:18:49
    2654                           W21B           02:21 14  07:55 15  09:07 11  03:48 13  06:39 14  10:48 15  05:48 15  08:27 15  08:43 10  04:10 13  04:46 13  03:56 13  02:10 14  00:11  3
                                                  01:07     05:47     05:06     02:23     03:03     08:10     02:55     05:44     03:35     01:56     02:35     01:42     00:53     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     01:42     04:01     01:25     02:45     02:38     02:41     02:43     05:08     02:14     02:11     02:14     01:17     00:10   00:32:23

W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Kārkle               00:47:39 18:29:40   01:46  2  04:00  1  09:58  1  12:15  1  15:39  1  18:57  1  23:23  1  28:28  1  34:56  1  38:22  1  42:06  1  45:43  1  47:25  1  47:39  1 00:47:39
     890                           W35B           01:46  2  02:14  1  05:58  2  02:17  2  03:24  1  03:18  3  04:26  4  05:05  4  06:28  3  03:26  2  03:44  2  03:37  2  01:42  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Leimane            00:49:08 18:32:45   01:28  1  04:37  3  10:27  2  12:29  2  19:46  2  22:52  2  26:10  2  30:01  2  36:25  2  39:57  2  43:57  2  46:48  2  48:32  2  49:08  2 00:49:08
    1114 Eko O                     W35B           01:28  1  03:09  3  05:50  1  02:02  1  07:17  4  03:06  2  03:18  1  03:51  2  06:24  2  03:32  3  04:00  4  02:51  1  01:44  3  00:36  4
                                                 -00:18     00:55    -00:08    -00:15     03:53    -00:12    -01:08    -01:14    -00:04     00:06     00:16    -00:46     00:02     00:22   
 3. Ilze Bērtule              00:54:36 19:22:41   01:53  3  04:14  2  14:21  3  16:41  3  20:43  3  24:58  3  28:59  3  33:17  3  40:14  3  43:48  3  47:20  3  52:20  3  54:22  3  54:36  3 00:54:36
      39 Saldus                    W35B           01:53  3  02:21  2  10:07  3  02:20  3  04:02  3  04:15  4  04:01  2  04:18  3  06:57  4  03:34  4  03:32  1  05:00  3  02:02  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:07     00:07     04:09     00:03     00:38     00:57    -00:25    -00:47     00:29     00:08    -00:12     01:23     00:20     00:00   
 4. Iveta Rožkalne            01:01:29 17:43:23   02:08  4  08:24  4  24:27  4  26:48  4  30:31  4  33:29  4  37:36  4  41:11  4  47:31  4  50:32  4  54:29  4  59:46  4  61:16  4  61:29  4 01:01:29
    1104                           W35B           02:08  4  06:16  4  16:03  4  02:21  4  03:43  2  02:58  1  04:07  3  03:35  1  06:20  1  03:01  1  03:57  3  05:17  4  01:30  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:22     04:02     10:05     00:04     00:19    -00:20    -00:19    -01:30    -00:08    -00:25     00:13     01:40    -00:12    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     02:14     05:50     02:02     03:24     02:58     03:18     03:35     06:20     03:01     03:32     02:51     01:30     00:13   00:42:16

W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aiga Kalniņa              00:37:12 18:40:52   01:14  1  03:30  6  09:04  4  10:39  3  13:34  2  17:40  4  20:24  2  23:11  1  27:56  1  30:28  1  33:29  1  35:38  1  36:59  1  37:12  1 00:37:12
    1881 Bez kompasa               W40A           01:14  1  02:16  9  05:34  5  01:35  2  02:55  1  04:06  7  02:44  1  02:47  1  04:45  1  02:32  1  03:01  4  02:09  1  01:21  1  00:13  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Kaškina             00:40:07 18:42:15   01:32  6  03:29  5  08:29  2  10:16  2  13:59  3  16:56  1  20:12  1  23:42  2  29:41  2  32:34  2  35:29  2  38:21  2  39:56  2  40:07  2 00:40:07
     631 Baltie zalkši             W40A           01:32  6  01:57  5  05:00  2  01:47  3  03:43  8  02:57  2  03:16  3  03:30  3  05:59  4  02:53  2  02:55  3  02:52  7  01:35  5  00:11  2
                                                  00:18    -00:19    -00:34     00:12     00:48    -01:09     00:32     00:43     01:14     00:21    -00:06     00:43     00:14    -00:02   
 3. Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    00:44:43 18:43:02   01:27  5  03:27  4  08:11  1  10:02  1  13:27  1  18:08  5  21:44  5  25:05  3  33:51  4  37:12  3  40:14  3  42:56  3  44:31  3  44:43  3 00:44:43
    1974 Auseklis                  W40A           01:27  5  02:00  6  04:44  1  01:51  5  03:25  4  04:41  8  03:36  5  03:21  2  08:46  9  03:21  7  03:02  5  02:42  5  01:35  5  00:12  4
                                                  00:13    -00:16    -00:50     00:16     00:30     00:35     00:52     00:34     04:01     00:49     00:01     00:33     00:14    -00:01   
 4. Aija Dēliņa               00:45:19 18:17:10   01:21  4  03:13  2  10:38  7  12:10  6  15:07  6  17:31  2  20:35  3  29:18  9  34:57  7  37:54  6  40:45  4  43:28  4  45:07  4  45:19  4 00:45:19
     520 JO                        W40A           01:21  4  01:52  3  07:25  7  01:32  1  02:57  2  02:24  1  03:04  2  08:43 10  05:39  2  02:57  5  02:51  2  02:43  6  01:39  7  00:12  4
                                                  00:07    -00:24     01:51    -00:03     00:02    -01:42     00:20     05:56     00:54     00:25    -00:10     00:34     00:18    -00:01   
 5. Elīna Krūze               00:46:02 19:19:37   02:10 10  03:54  9  08:58  3  10:53  4  14:33  5  20:00  8  24:53  9  28:27  8  34:23  6  37:16  4  41:47  5  44:21  5  45:50  5  46:02  5 00:46:02
     278 Burkānciems               W40A           02:10 10  01:44  1  05:04  3  01:55  6  03:40  7  05:27 10  04:53  9  03:34  4  05:56  3  02:53  2  04:31  9  02:34  3  01:29  3  00:12  4
                                                  00:56    -00:32    -00:30     00:20     00:45     01:21     02:09     00:47     01:11     00:21     01:30     00:25     00:08    -00:01   
 6. Aija Feldmane             00:46:10 19:24:08   01:14  1  03:03  1  10:43  8  12:32  8  16:02  8  19:43  7  23:42  7  27:51  7  36:25  8  39:18  7  42:07  6  44:33  6  46:00  6  46:10  6 00:46:10
     287                           W40A           01:14  1  01:49  2  07:40  9  01:49  4  03:30  6  03:41  6  03:59  8  04:09  8  08:34  8  02:53  2  02:49  1  02:26  2  01:27  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00    -00:27     02:06     00:14     00:35    -00:25     01:15     01:22     03:49     00:21    -00:12     00:17     00:06    -00:03   
 7. Areta Dzirvinska          00:47:18 18:58:50   01:20  3  03:16  3  10:47  9  13:18  9  16:44  9  20:03  9  23:47  8  27:22  6  34:22  5  37:26  5  42:33  7  45:34  7  47:07  7  47:18  7 00:47:18
    1555                           W40A           01:20  3  01:56  4  07:31  8  02:31 10  03:26  5  03:19  5  03:44  6  03:35  5  07:00  6  03:04  6  05:07 10  03:01  8  01:33  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:06    -00:20     01:57     00:56     00:31    -00:47     01:00     00:48     02:15     00:32     02:06     00:52     00:12    -00:02   
 8. Santa Ozola-Tīruma        00:48:14 18:51:41   01:45  9  03:52  8  10:09  6  12:13  7  15:57  7  19:05  6  22:27  6  26:06  5  32:35  3  39:58  8  43:39  8  46:19  8  48:01  8  48:14  8 00:48:14
     815 Ģeogrāfu mafija           W40A           01:45  9  02:07  7  06:17  6  02:04  8  03:44  9  03:08  4  03:22  4  03:39  6  06:29  5  07:23 10  03:41  7  02:40  4  01:42  8  00:13  7
                                                  00:31    -00:09     00:43     00:29     00:49    -00:58     00:38     00:52     01:44     04:51     00:40     00:31     00:21     00:00   
 9. Sanita Feldmane           00:57:24 16:31:28   01:34  8  03:44  7  09:07  5  11:07  5  14:31  4  17:31  2  21:26  4  25:08  4  44:23  9  48:53  9  52:04  9  55:11  9  57:09  9  57:24  9 00:57:24
     144 Auseklis                  W40A           01:34  8  02:10  8  05:23  4  02:00  7  03:24  3  03:00  3  03:55  7  03:42  7  19:15 10  04:30  9  03:11  6  03:07  9  01:58 10  00:15  9
                                                  00:20    -00:06    -00:11     00:25     00:29    -01:06     01:11     00:55     14:30     01:58     00:10     00:58     00:37     00:02   
10. Baiba Āķe                 01:00:26 18:24:15   01:32  6  04:23 10  14:42 10  16:53 10  24:06 10  28:48 10  33:55 10  39:58 10  47:38 10  51:10 10  54:54 10  58:20 10  60:10 10  60:26 10 01:00:26
     596                           W40A           01:32  6  02:51 10  10:19 10  02:11  9  07:13 10  04:42  9  05:07 10  06:03  9  07:40  7  03:32  8  03:44  8  03:26 10  01:50  9  00:16 10
                                                  00:18     00:35     04:45     00:36     04:18     00:36     02:23     03:16     02:55     01:00     00:43     01:17     00:29     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     01:44     04:44     01:32     02:55     02:24     02:44     02:47     04:45     02:32     02:49     02:09     01:21     00:10   00:33:50

W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Ozoliņa              00:34:03 18:17:01   01:22  3  02:59  1  07:51  1  09:26  1  12:14  1  14:47  1  17:33  1  20:26  1  25:12  1  27:34  1  29:55  1  32:24  1  33:50  1  34:03  1 00:34:03
    2500 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W45A           01:22  3  01:37  1  04:52  4  01:35  2  02:48  1  02:33  4  02:46  1  02:53  1  04:46  2  02:22  2  02:21  1  02:29  3  01:26  3  00:13  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jana Lepiksone            00:35:35 18:07:53   01:16  2  02:59  1  07:54  2  09:28  2  12:46  3  15:03  3  17:55  2  20:54  2  25:38  2  28:25  2  31:24  2  33:56  2  35:24  2  35:35  2 00:35:35
     525 Auseklis                  W45A           01:16  2  01:43  2  04:55  5  01:34  1  03:18  5  02:17  1  02:52  2  02:59  3  04:44  1  02:47  5  02:59  6  02:32  4  01:28  4  00:11  1
                                                 -00:06     00:06     00:03    -00:01     00:30    -00:16     00:06     00:06    -00:02     00:25     00:38     00:03     00:02    -00:02   
 3. Baiba Ozola               00:39:19 16:31:59   01:23  4  03:14  3  07:57  3  09:41  3  12:30  2  14:57  2  18:28  3  21:54  3  27:08  3  31:09  3  34:01  3  37:37  3  39:07  3  39:19  3 00:39:19
      40 Mona                      W45A           01:23  4  01:51  4  04:43  2  01:44  4  02:49  2  02:27  2  03:31  6  03:26  5  05:14  3  04:01  8  02:52  5  03:36 10  01:30  6  00:12  5
                                                  00:01     00:14    -00:09     00:09     00:01    -00:06     00:45     00:33     00:28     01:39     00:31     01:07     00:04    -00:01   
 4. Rita Kalnpure             00:40:44 18:35:43   01:25  5  03:15  4  10:20  7  12:04  7  15:09  5  17:51  5  22:09  5  25:23  5  30:55  5  33:30  4  36:21  4  39:03  4  40:33  4  40:44  4 00:40:44
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           01:25  5  01:50  3  07:05 10  01:44  4  03:05  3  02:42  6  04:18  9  03:14  4  05:32  4  02:35  4  02:51  4  02:42  5  01:30  6  00:11  1
                                                  00:03     00:13     02:13     00:09     00:17     00:09     01:32     00:21     00:46     00:13     00:30     00:13     00:04    -00:02   
 5. Velga Zaļaiskalns         00:43:33 16:17:24   01:37  8  03:50  7  09:09  6  11:53  6  15:44  6  19:04  6  22:40  6  26:23  6  33:28  6  35:58  6  39:08  5  41:53  5  43:21  5  43:33  5 00:43:33
      37 Mona                      W45A           01:37  8  02:13  7  05:19  6  02:44 11  03:51  7  03:20  8  03:36  7  03:43  8  07:05  7  02:30  3  03:10  7  02:45  6  01:28  4  00:12  5
                                                  00:15     00:36     00:27     01:09     01:03     00:47     00:50     00:50     02:19     00:08     00:49     00:16     00:02    -00:01   
 6. Ieva Veģere               00:45:51 17:52:39   01:34  7  03:26  5  08:15  4  09:57  4  13:03  4  15:36  4  18:54  4  22:32  4  29:20  4  34:56  5  41:01  6  43:47  6  45:36  6  45:51  6 00:45:51
     324 Ozons                     W45A           01:34  7  01:52  5  04:49  3  01:42  3  03:06  4  02:33  4  03:18  5  03:38  7  06:48  6  05:36  9  06:05 11  02:46  7  01:49  8  00:15 10
                                                  00:12     00:15    -00:03     00:07     00:18     00:00     00:32     00:45     02:02     03:14     03:44     00:17     00:23     00:02   
 7. Baiba Grišule             00:46:20 18:53:21   01:08  1  11:59 11  16:30 10  18:43 10  22:20 10  25:32 10  28:35 10  31:29 10  37:27  9  39:48  8  42:23  7  44:46  7  46:09  7  46:20  7 00:46:20
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           01:08  1  10:51 11  04:31  1  02:13  9  03:37  6  03:12  7  03:03  3  02:54  2  05:58  5  02:21  1  02:35  2  02:23  2  01:23  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:14     09:14    -00:21     00:38     00:49     00:39     00:17     00:01     01:12    -00:01     00:14    -00:06    -00:03    -00:02   
 8. Vija Šiltere              00:47:21 18:49:25   01:30  6  03:32  6  09:07  5  10:53  5  18:58  9  21:26  9  24:31  7  27:58  7  35:06  7  40:42  9  43:30  8  45:48  8  47:10  8  47:21  8 00:47:21
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           01:30  6  02:02  6  05:35  7  01:46  6  08:05 11  02:28  3  03:05  4  03:27  6  07:08  8  05:36  9  02:48  3  02:18  1  01:22  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:08     00:25     00:43     00:11     05:17    -00:05     00:19     00:34     02:22     03:14     00:27    -00:11    -00:04    -00:02   
 9. Dace Peiseniece           00:49:38 18:15:44   02:07 10  04:37  9  10:45  9  12:56  9  16:51  8  20:21  7  24:31  7  28:24  8  36:08  8  39:35  7  44:23  9  47:31  9  49:25  9  49:38  9 00:49:38
     921                           W45A           02:07 10  02:30  9  06:08  9  02:11  8  03:55  8  03:30  9  04:10  8  03:53  9  07:44  9  03:27  6  04:48 10  03:08  8  01:54  9  00:13  7
                                                  00:45     00:53     01:16     00:36     01:07     00:57     01:24     01:00     02:58     01:05     02:27     00:39     00:28     00:00   
10. Inese Stūre               00:59:01 17:49:00   01:56  9  04:23  8  10:23  8  12:31  8  16:36  7  20:29  8  25:38  9  30:02  9  38:22 10  48:55 10  52:37 10  56:23 10  58:42 10  59:01 10 00:59:01
     151 Auseklis                  W45A           01:56  9  02:27  8  06:00  8  02:08  7  04:05  9  03:53 10  05:09 10  04:24 10  08:20 10  10:33 11  03:42  8  03:46 11  02:19 11  00:19 11
                                                  00:34     00:50     01:08     00:33     01:17     01:20     02:23     01:31     03:34     08:11     01:21     01:17     00:53     00:06   
11. Inga Meķe                 01:06:40 17:46:24   02:08 11  04:49 10  18:11 11  20:30 11  28:12 11  32:25 11  39:40 11  44:13 11  52:42 11  56:38 11  60:55 11  64:29 11  66:26 11  66:40 11 01:06:40
     714                           W45A           02:08 11  02:41 10  13:22 11  02:19 10  07:42 10  04:13 11  07:15 11  04:33 11  08:29 11  03:56  7  04:17  9  03:34  9  01:57 10  00:14  9
                                                  00:46     01:04     08:30     00:44     04:54     01:40     04:29     01:40     03:43     01:34     01:56     01:05     00:31     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     01:37     04:31     01:34     02:48     02:17     02:46     02:53     04:44     02:21     02:21     02:18     01:22     00:11   00:32:51

M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.18 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 49)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:44:47 19:04:42   02:55  1  05:09  1  07:18  2  09:38  1  12:38  1  13:47  1  18:02  1  21:17  1  24:24  1  30:10  1  32:27  1  33:50  1  36:30  1  40:07  1  42:32  1  44:38  1  44:47  1 00:44:47
    1162 Auseklis                  M16            02:55  1  02:14  1  02:09  3  02:20  1  03:00  2  01:09  2  04:15  2  03:15  1  03:07  2  05:46  2  02:17  2  01:23  2  02:40  1  03:37  3  02:25  1  02:06  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīls Lazdāns             00:46:08 18:41:12   03:01  2  08:12  3  09:15  3  11:41  3  14:18  2  15:11  2  18:39  2  24:09  2  27:05  2  31:52  2  33:39  2  34:59  2  37:53  2  40:35  2  43:48  2  45:56  2  46:08  2 00:46:08
    1250 Auseklis                  M16            03:01  2  05:11  3  01:03  1  02:26  2  02:37  1  00:53  1  03:28  1  05:30  3  02:56  1  04:47  1  01:47  1  01:20  1  02:54  2  02:42  1  03:13  3  02:08  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:06     02:57    -01:06     00:06    -00:23    -00:16    -00:47     02:15    -00:11    -00:59    -00:30    -00:03     00:14    -00:55     00:48     00:02     00:03   
 3. Uvis Šolmanis             00:55:02 18:43:54   03:24  3  05:57  2  07:16  1  10:24  2  14:20  3  15:30  3  20:56  3  24:49  3  28:36  3  34:51  3  40:55  3  42:42  3  46:24  3  49:51  3  52:24  3  54:52  3  55:02  3 00:55:02
     167 Auseklis                  M16            03:24  3  02:33  2  01:19  2  03:08  3  03:56  3  01:10  3  05:26  3  03:53  2  03:47  3  06:15  3  06:04  3  01:47  3  03:42  3  03:27  2  02:33  2  02:28  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:29     00:19    -00:50     00:48     00:56     00:01     01:11     00:38     00:40     00:29     03:47     00:24     01:02    -00:10     00:08     00:22     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:55     02:14     01:03     02:20     02:37     00:53     03:28     03:15     02:56     04:47     01:47     01:20     02:40     02:42     02:25     02:06     00:09   00:39:37

M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6.18 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 49)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Zudrags           00:41:50 18:24:39   02:38  1  04:26  1  05:30  1  07:53  1  10:16  1  13:55  1  16:57  1  19:53  1  22:35  1  26:37  1  30:58  1  32:08  1  34:40  1  37:15  1  39:38  1  41:42  1  41:50  1 00:41:50
     538 Finieris                  M21AK          02:38  1  01:48  1  01:04  1  02:23  2  02:23  1  03:39 11  03:02  1  02:56  1  02:42  1  04:02  1  04:21 10  01:10  1  02:32  1  02:35  1  02:23  2  02:04  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:44:25 17:45:16   03:00  3  05:14  2  09:11  6  11:30  4  14:20  4  15:15  3  18:48  2  22:24  2  25:40  2  30:18  2  33:07  2  34:23  2  37:13  2  40:01  2  42:10  2  44:14  2  44:25  2 00:44:25
      53 B3                        M21AK          03:00  3  02:14  4  03:57 11  02:19  1  02:50  2  00:55  1  03:33  2  03:36  2  03:16  2  04:38  2  02:49  5  01:16  2  02:50  2  02:48  2  02:09  1  02:04  2  00:11  5
                                                  00:22     00:26     02:53    -00:04     00:27    -02:44     00:31     00:40     00:34     00:36    -01:32     00:06     00:18     00:13    -00:14     00:00     00:03   
 3. Mārtiņš Bērziņš           00:48:35 18:00:27   03:33  4  05:46  4  07:13  3  09:53  2  12:57  2  15:58  4  20:48  5  24:27  4  27:50  4  33:09  4  35:29  4  37:01  4  40:07  4  43:55  4  46:23  4  48:23  3  48:35  3 00:48:35
     581 Kurmis                    M21AK          03:33  4  02:13  2  01:27  2  02:40  3  03:04  3  03:01  9  04:50  7  03:39  3  03:23  3  05:19  3  02:20  1  01:32  3  03:06  3  03:48  5  02:28  3  02:00  1  00:12  7
                                                  00:55     00:25     00:23     00:17     00:41    -00:38     01:48     00:43     00:41     01:17    -02:01     00:22     00:34     01:13     00:05    -00:04     00:04   
 4. Nauris Vārtukapteinis     00:48:36 16:05:29   02:53  2  05:19  3  06:46  2  10:41  3  13:57  3  15:10  2  19:11  3  23:31  3  27:11  3  32:36  3  34:56  3  36:33  3  39:50  3  43:33  3  46:11  3  48:24  4  48:36  4 00:48:36
     373 Aizupītes                 M21AK          02:53  2  02:26  6  01:27  2  03:55 11  03:16  8  01:13  4  04:01  4  04:20  6  03:40  4  05:25  4  02:20  1  01:37  4  03:17  5  03:43  4  02:38  5  02:13  5  00:12  7
                                                  00:15     00:38     00:23     01:32     00:53    -02:26     00:59     01:24     00:58     01:23    -02:01     00:27     00:45     01:08     00:15     00:09     00:04   
 5. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:51:54 19:09:22   05:21 10  08:02  9  11:26 10  14:42 10  17:51 10  18:56  9  22:50  7  26:39  6  30:31  6  36:00  5  38:24  5  40:03  5  43:24  5  46:45  5  49:17  5  51:42  5  51:54  5 00:51:54
    1161                           M21AK          05:21 10  02:41  8  03:24 10  03:16  8  03:09  4  01:05  2  03:54  3  03:49  4  03:52  5  05:29  5  02:24  4  01:39  5  03:21  6  03:21  3  02:32  4  02:25  7  00:12  7
                                                  02:43     00:53     02:20     00:53     00:46    -02:34     00:52     00:53     01:10     01:27    -01:57     00:29     00:49     00:46     00:09     00:21     00:04   
 6. Gatis Peisenieks          00:54:40 16:41:43   03:53  5  06:17  5  08:35  4  11:41  5  14:52  5  15:58  4  20:43  4  24:46  5  28:52  5  37:12  6  39:32  6  41:13  6  44:27  6  49:27  6  52:20  6  54:30  6  54:40  6 00:54:40
     822                           M21AK          03:53  5  02:24  5  02:18  7  03:06  6  03:11  6  01:06  3  04:45  6  04:03  5  04:06  6  08:20 11  02:20  1  01:41  6  03:14  4  05:00  9  02:53  7  02:10  4  00:10  3
                                                  01:15     00:36     01:14     00:43     00:48    -02:33     01:43     01:07     01:24     04:18    -02:01     00:31     00:42     02:25     00:30     00:06     00:02   
 7. Juris Jaunzems            01:02:17 16:47:11   04:03  6  07:51  8  09:30  7  12:49  7  17:06  9  20:28 10  25:59 10  31:18 10  35:28 10  42:47 10  46:24  9  48:22  9  52:21  9  56:23  7  59:31  7  62:08  7  62:17  7 01:02:17
     313 Jersika                   M21AK          04:03  6  03:48 10  01:39  6  03:19  9  04:17 10  03:22 10  05:31  8  05:19 10  04:10  7  07:19 10  03:37  9  01:58  8  03:59  8  04:02  6  03:08  8  02:37  8  00:09  2
                                                  01:25     02:00     00:35     00:56     01:54    -00:17     02:29     02:23     01:28     03:17    -00:44     00:48     01:27     01:27     00:45     00:33     00:01   
 8. Jānis Zālītis             01:04:35 19:35:39   04:11  7  06:39  6  09:04  5  12:01  6  15:13  6  16:27  6  22:46  6  27:18  7  31:50  7  37:22  7  47:36 10  49:42 10  53:41 10  57:49  8  61:24  8  64:21  8  64:35  8 01:04:35
     514                           M21AK          04:11  7  02:28  7  02:25  8  02:57  5  03:12  7  01:14  5  06:19 10  04:32  7  04:32  9  05:32  6  10:14 11  02:06  9  03:59  8  04:08  8  03:35  9  02:57  9  00:14 10
                                                  01:33     00:40     01:21     00:34     00:49    -02:25     03:17     01:36     01:50     01:30     05:53     00:56     01:27     01:33     01:12     00:53     00:06   
 9. Jānis Pīgoznis            01:07:22 19:01:05   07:19 11  09:32 10  11:00  9  13:49  9  16:59  8  18:23  8  24:17  9  28:59  9  34:11  9  40:01  9  43:10  8  44:53  8  48:35  7  62:12 10  64:51 10  67:12  9  67:22  9 01:07:22
    2181                           M21AK          07:19 11  02:13  2  01:28  4  02:49  4  03:10  5  01:24  7  05:54  9  04:42  8  05:12 10  05:50  7  03:09  7  01:43  7  03:42  7  13:37 11  02:39  6  02:21  6  00:10  3
                                                  04:41     00:25     00:24     00:26     00:47    -02:15     02:52     01:46     02:30     01:48    -01:12     00:33     01:10     11:02     00:16     00:17     00:02   
10. Arnis Eriņš               01:08:03 16:22:43   04:11  7  07:07  7  10:11  8  13:26  8  16:56  7  18:18  7  22:53  8  27:55  8  32:10  8  39:00  8  42:13  7  44:19  7  49:17  8  58:37  9  63:24  9  67:40 10  68:03 10 01:08:03
     643 ARD                       M21AK          04:11  7  02:56  9  03:04  9  03:15  7  03:30  9  01:22  6  04:35  5  05:02  9  04:15  8  06:50  8  03:13  8  02:06  9  04:58 10  09:20 10  04:47 11  04:16 11  00:23 11
                                                  01:33     01:08     02:00     00:52     01:07    -02:17     01:33     02:06     01:33     02:48    -01:08     00:56     02:26     06:45     02:24     02:12     00:15   
11. Jānis Spektors            01:13:07 18:50:57   05:14  9  13:24 11  14:58 11  18:49 11  23:42 11  25:06 11  32:08 11  38:06 11  44:00 11  51:14 11  54:04 11  56:24 11  61:44 11  65:48 11  69:26 11  72:56 11  73:07 11 01:13:07
     291 DS Kaija                  M21AK          05:14  9  08:10 11  01:34  5  03:51 10  04:53 11  01:24  7  07:02 11  05:58 11  05:54 11  07:14  9  02:50  6  02:20 11  05:20 11  04:04  7  03:38 10  03:30 10  00:11  5
                                                  02:36     06:22     00:30     01:28     02:30    -02:15     04:00     03:02     03:12     03:12    -01:31     01:10     02:48     01:29     01:15     01:26     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     01:48     01:04     02:19     02:23     00:55     03:02     02:56     02:42     04:02     02:20     01:10     02:32     02:35     02:09     02:00     00:08   00:36:43

M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.18 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 49)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sergejs Šadrins           00:43:47 16:33:47   02:38  1  04:59  1  06:06  1  09:09  3  11:56  2  13:10  2  17:01  2  20:26  1  23:53  1  28:32  1  31:02  1  32:49  1  35:28  1  38:26  1  41:43  1  43:36  1  43:47  1 00:43:47
     519 Kāpa                      M50            02:38  1  02:21  3  01:07  1  03:03  4  02:47  2  01:14  5  03:51  2  03:25  1  03:27  3  04:39  1  02:30  4  01:47  5  02:39  1  02:58  1  03:17  9  01:53  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raitis Muižnieks          00:49:09 17:24:30   03:00  2  05:17  3  06:37  3  09:07  2  12:11  3  13:33  3  18:03  3  22:20  3  25:38  3  33:25  3  35:39  3  37:06  3  40:25  2  43:47  2  46:21  2  48:58  2  49:09  2 00:49:09
      68 Auseklis                  M50            03:00  2  02:17  2  01:20  3  02:30  2  03:04  3  01:22  6  04:30  3  04:17  4  03:18  2  07:47  8  02:14  2  01:27  1  03:19  4  03:22  3  02:34  4  02:37  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:22    -00:04     00:13    -00:33     00:17     00:08     00:39     00:52    -00:09     03:08    -00:16    -00:20     00:40     00:24    -00:43     00:44     00:00   
 3. Guntis Lūkins             00:52:07 18:24:49   03:30  4  05:54  4  07:21  4  09:52  4  13:30  4  14:36  4  19:47  4  23:54  4  27:27  4  35:45  4  39:14  4  40:53  4  43:59  4  47:16  3  49:48  3  51:58  3  52:07  3 00:52:07
    1166 Meža sports               M50            03:30  4  02:24  4  01:27  4  02:31  3  03:38  5  01:06  2  05:11  8  04:07  3  03:33  4  08:18  9  03:29  8  01:39  3  03:06  2  03:17  2  02:32  3  02:10  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:52     00:03     00:20    -00:32     00:51    -00:08     01:20     00:42     00:06     03:39     00:59    -00:08     00:27     00:19    -00:45     00:17    -00:02   
 4. Andris Meļķerts           00:53:21 18:43:31   03:18  3  05:15  2  06:31  2  08:57  1  11:42  1  12:35  1  16:19  1  21:24  2  24:34  2  29:35  2  31:28  2  33:03  2  40:30  3  48:31  5  50:43  4  53:09  4  53:21  4 00:53:21
      65 Saldus OK                 M50            03:18  3  01:57  1  01:16  2  02:26  1  02:45  1  00:53  1  03:44  1  05:05  6  03:10  1  05:01  2  01:53  1  01:35  2  07:27  9  08:01  9  02:12  1  02:26  3  00:12  6
                                                  00:40    -00:24     00:09    -00:37    -00:02    -00:21    -00:07     01:40    -00:17     00:22    -00:37    -00:12     04:48     05:03    -01:05     00:33     00:01   
 5. Ainārs Gailis             00:53:57 19:16:14   04:47  9  09:47  9  11:19  9  14:25  9  17:31  6  19:05  7  23:47  6  27:32  5  31:20  5  37:11  5  39:41  5  41:23  5  44:42  5  48:08  4  50:54  5  53:46  5  53:57  5 00:53:57
     589 Auseklis                  M50            04:47  9  05:00  9  01:32  5  03:06  5  03:06  4  01:34  7  04:42  4  03:45  2  03:48  5  05:51  3  02:30  4  01:42  4  03:19  4  03:26  4  02:46  6  02:52  8  00:11  2
                                                  02:09     02:39     00:25     00:03     00:19     00:20     00:51     00:20     00:21     01:12     00:00    -00:05     00:40     00:28    -00:31     00:59     00:00   
 6. Jānis Andersons           00:56:39 18:30:35   03:50  5  06:50  6  08:44  6  12:11  5  17:51  7  19:03  6  24:12  7  28:39  7  32:33  6  38:58  6  41:40  6  43:48  6  47:33  6  51:18  6  53:41  6  56:28  6  56:39  6 00:56:39
     200                           M50            03:50  5  03:00  7  01:54  9  03:27  7  05:40  9  01:12  4  05:09  6  04:27  5  03:54  6  06:25  4  02:42  6  02:08  8  03:45  6  03:45  6  02:23  2  02:47  6  00:11  2
                                                  01:12     00:39     00:47     00:24     02:53    -00:02     01:18     01:02     00:27     01:46     00:12     00:21     01:06     00:47    -00:54     00:54     00:00   
 7. Valērijs Stūris           00:59:17 17:44:35   04:27  7  07:17  7  08:59  7  12:18  6  16:05  5  17:14  5  22:24  5  27:54  6  32:53  7  40:10  7  43:13  7  45:14  7  49:11  7  53:07  7  56:14  7  59:03  7  59:17  7 00:59:17
      60 Auseklis                  M50            04:27  7  02:50  6  01:42  7  03:19  6  03:47  6  01:09  3  05:10  7  05:30  8  04:59  8  07:17  5  03:03  7  02:01  6  03:57  7  03:56  7  03:07  7  02:49  7  00:14  8
                                                  01:49     00:29     00:35     00:16     01:00    -00:05     01:19     02:05     01:32     02:38     00:33     00:14     01:18     00:58    -00:10     00:56     00:03   
 8. Normunds Paško            01:02:14 17:46:22   03:59  6  06:46  5  08:23  5  13:47  7  18:47  8  21:33  8  26:33  8  32:00  8  36:10  8  43:28  8  45:52  8  49:54  8  53:04  8  56:44  8  59:20  8  62:02  8  62:14  8 01:02:14
     710                           M50            03:59  6  02:47  5  01:37  6  05:24  9  05:00  7  02:46  8  05:00  5  05:27  7  04:10  7  07:18  6  02:24  3  04:02  9  03:10  3  03:40  5  02:36  5  02:42  5  00:12  6
                                                  01:21     00:26     00:30     02:21     02:13     01:32     01:09     02:02     00:43     02:39    -00:06     02:15     00:31     00:42    -00:41     00:49     00:01   
 9. Guntars Vība              01:13:04 19:02:46   04:38  8  07:46  8  09:30  8  14:03  8  19:30  9  22:27  9  28:24  9  35:03  9  40:53  9  48:38  9  54:15  9  56:21  9  60:22  9  65:48  9  68:58  9  72:50  9  73:04  9 01:13:04
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            04:38  8  03:08  8  01:44  8  04:33  8  05:27  8  02:57  9  05:57  9  06:39  9  05:50  9  07:45  7  05:37  9  02:06  7  04:01  8  05:26  8  03:10  8  03:52  9  00:14  8
                                                  02:00     00:47     00:37     01:30     02:40     01:43     02:06     03:14     02:23     03:06     03:07     00:19     01:22     02:28    -00:07     01:59     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     01:57     01:07     02:26     02:45     00:53     03:44     03:25     03:10     04:39     01:53     01:27     02:39     02:58     02:12     01:53     00:09   00:39:55

M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.18 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 49)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kalvis Bricis             00:50:34 18:46:21   04:06  3  07:36  4  08:49  2  11:21  2  14:08  2  15:02  2  18:38  1  22:01  1  25:41  1  31:26  1  33:26  1  35:42  1  38:56  1  46:20  1  48:21  1  50:24  1  50:34  1 00:50:34
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            04:06  3  03:30  3  01:13  1  02:32  2  02:47  1  00:54  1  03:36  1  03:23  1  03:40  2  05:45  2  02:00  1  02:16  5  03:14  1  07:24  4  02:01  1  02:03  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:53:07 19:01:34   03:26  1  05:49  1  07:16  1  09:47  1  12:45  1  13:57  1  19:39  2  24:12  2  27:45  2  33:37  2  35:44  2  37:11  2  40:50  2  46:28  2  49:40  2  52:17  2  53:07  2 00:53:07
     308 Kurmis                    M55            03:26  1  02:23  1  01:27  2  02:31  1  02:58  2  01:12  3  05:42  5  04:33  4  03:33  1  05:52  4  02:07  2  01:27  1  03:39  4  05:38  3  03:12  5  02:37  3  00:50  6
                                                 -00:40    -01:07     00:14    -00:01     00:11     00:18     02:06     01:10    -00:07     00:07     00:07    -00:49     00:25    -01:46     01:11     00:34     00:40   
 3. Jānis Nāgelis             00:57:14 19:13:58   04:53  4  07:31  3  09:29  4  12:32  3  16:01  3  17:04  3  21:29  3  25:26  3  31:43  4  37:29  4  42:29  4  44:08  4  47:31  4  51:41  3  54:10  3  57:03  3  57:14  3 00:57:14
     267 Mona                      M55            04:53  4  02:38  2  01:58  5  03:03  3  03:29  4  01:03  2  04:25  2  03:57  2  06:17  5  05:46  3  05:00  6  01:39  2  03:23  2  04:10  1  02:29  2  02:53  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:47    -00:52     00:45     00:31     00:42     00:09     00:49     00:34     02:37     00:01     03:00    -00:37     00:09    -03:14     00:28     00:50     00:01   
 4. Aldis Grasmanis           01:00:10 18:38:24   03:43  2  07:24  2  09:03  3  12:43  4  16:09  4  17:48  4  22:52  4  27:14  4  31:17  3  36:47  3  40:40  3  42:23  3  45:47  3  54:56  4  57:28  4  59:56  4  60:10  4 01:00:10
     263                           M55            03:43  2  03:41  5  01:39  3  03:40  5  03:26  3  01:39  5  05:04  3  04:22  3  04:03  3  05:30  1  03:53  5  01:43  3  03:24  3  09:09  5  02:32  3  02:28  2  00:14  3
                                                 -00:23     00:11     00:26     01:08     00:39     00:45     01:28     00:59     00:23    -00:15     01:53    -00:33     00:10     01:45     00:31     00:25     00:04   
 5. Ojārs Milleris            01:10:48 18:31:56   06:31  5  10:51  5  13:19  5  16:27  5  20:33  5  21:52  5  29:30  5  34:20  5  41:44  5  49:08  5  52:13  5  54:18  5  58:27  5  63:46  5  67:21  5  70:34  5  70:48  5 01:10:48
    2233                           M55            06:31  5  04:20  6  02:28  6  03:08  4  04:06  5  01:19  4  07:38  6  04:50  5  07:24  6  07:24  6  03:05  4  02:05  4  04:09  5  05:19  2  03:35  6  03:13  5  00:14  3
                                                  02:25     00:50     01:15     00:36     01:19     00:25     04:02     01:27     03:44     01:39     01:05    -00:11     00:55    -02:05     01:34     01:10     00:04   
 6. Jānis Zariņš              01:19:20 16:48:01   13:52  6  17:28  6  19:19  6  23:31  6  27:44  6  29:24  6  34:53  6  39:55  6  45:45  6  52:59  6  55:33  6  58:14  6  62:26  6  72:54  6  75:53  6  79:06  6  79:20  6 01:19:20
     483                           M55            13:52  6  03:36  4  01:51  4  04:12  6  04:13  6  01:40  6  05:29  4  05:02  6  05:50  4  07:14  5  02:34  3  02:41  6  04:12  6  10:28  6  02:59  4  03:13  5  00:14  3
                                                  09:46     00:06     00:38     01:40     01:26     00:46     01:53     01:39     02:10     01:29     00:34     00:25     00:58     03:04     00:58     01:10     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:26     02:23     01:13     02:31     02:47     00:54     03:36     03:23     03:33     05:30     02:00     01:27     03:14     04:10     02:01     02:03     00:10   00:44:21

W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.18 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 49)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aiva Klepere              00:55:01 18:17:23   03:11  1  08:05  3  11:56  3  15:12  3  18:52  3  21:07  3  24:52  2  28:58  2  33:16  2  39:24  2  41:37  1  43:18  1  46:27  1  50:20  1  52:36  1  54:51  1  55:01  1 00:55:01
     431 Ziemeļkurzemes OK         W21A           03:11  1  04:54  3  03:51  3  03:16  2  03:40  1  02:15  2  03:45  1  04:06  1  04:18  3  06:08  1  02:13  1  01:41  1  03:09  1  03:53  2  02:16  1  02:15  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Berķe            00:57:09 18:53:17   03:53  3  07:16  2  09:00  2  12:15  2  15:55  1  17:10  1  22:01  1  27:01  1  31:07  1  38:00  1  41:50  2  43:39  2  48:07  2  51:57  2  54:47  2  56:59  2  57:09  2 00:57:09
     312 Auseklis                  W21A           03:53  3  03:23  2  01:44  1  03:15  1  03:40  1  01:15  1  04:51  2  05:00  2  04:06  1  06:53  3  03:50  3  01:49  2  04:28  3  03:50  1  02:50  2  02:12  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:42    -01:31    -02:07    -00:01     00:00    -01:00     01:06     00:54    -00:12     00:45     01:37     00:08     01:19    -00:03     00:34    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Vita Žukovska             01:01:21 17:47:53   03:38  2  06:38  1  08:44  1  12:04  1  17:20  2  19:54  2  25:07  3  30:27  3  34:40  3  40:50  3  44:22  3  48:20  3  51:48  3  55:41  3  58:35  3  61:10  3  61:21  3 01:01:21
     380 Burkānciems               W21A           03:38  2  03:00  1  02:06  2  03:20  3  05:16  3  02:34  3  05:13  3  05:20  3  04:13  2  06:10  2  03:32  2  03:58  3  03:28  2  03:53  2  02:54  3  02:35  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:27    -01:54    -01:45     00:04     01:36     00:19     01:28     01:14    -00:05     00:02     01:19     02:17     00:19     00:00     00:38     00:20     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:11     03:00     01:44     03:15     03:40     01:15     03:45     04:06     04:06     06:08     02:13     01:41     03:09     03:50     02:16     02:12     00:10   00:49:41

W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.18 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 49)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Godiņa               00:48:07 17:34:37   03:34  3  06:04  3  07:33  1  10:28  1  13:43  1  14:48  1  19:18  1  23:04  1  26:25  1  31:30  1  33:38  1  35:14  1  38:26  1  42:10  1  44:59  1  47:57  1  48:07  1 00:48:07
     987 B3                        W35A           03:34  3  02:30  2  01:29  1  02:55  1  03:15  1  01:05  1  04:30  2  03:46  1  03:21  1  05:05  1  02:08  1  01:36  2  03:12  2  03:44  2  02:49  4  02:58  4  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vita Skuja                00:53:51 18:42:59   03:25  2  05:50  1  13:02  6  16:15  6  19:43  5  20:55  5  25:00  5  28:59  4  32:32  3  38:38  3  41:35  3  43:05  3  46:02  2  49:32  2  51:41  2  53:41  2  53:51  2 00:53:51
     704 Susliki                   W35A           03:25  2  02:25  1  07:12  9  03:13  2  03:28  2  01:12  3  04:05  1  03:59  2  03:33  2  06:06  5  02:57  4  01:30  1  02:57  1  03:30  1  02:09  1  02:00  1  00:10  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:05     05:43     00:18     00:13     00:07    -00:25     00:13     00:12     01:01     00:49    -00:06    -00:15    -00:14    -00:40    -00:58     00:00   
 3. Anita Saulīte             00:56:16 18:42:35   03:34  3  06:06  4  09:43  3  13:40  4  17:25  3  19:10  4  24:12  4  28:22  3  32:15  2  37:36  2  40:19  2  42:39  2  46:47  3  50:33  3  53:03  3  56:05  3  56:16  3 00:56:16
     412 Auseklis                  W35A           03:34  3  02:32  3  03:37  5  03:57  6  03:45  3  01:45  7  05:02  5  04:10  3  03:53  3  05:21  2  02:43  2  02:20  8  04:08  6  03:46  3  02:30  2  03:02  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:02     02:08     01:02     00:30     00:40     00:32     00:24     00:32     00:16     00:35     00:44     00:56     00:02    -00:19     00:04     00:01   
 4. Aija Mikučane             01:02:37 18:47:51   05:02  6  08:37  5  10:13  4  13:37  3  17:51  4  18:56  3  23:35  3  30:52  5  35:11  5  41:31  5  44:14  5  46:07  5  49:42  4  53:48  4  58:35  4  62:28  4  62:37  4 01:02:37
      52 Auseklis                  W35A           05:02  6  03:35  6  01:36  2  03:24  5  04:14  5  01:05  1  04:39  3  07:17  7  04:19  4  06:20  6  02:43  2  01:53  4  03:35  3  04:06  4  04:47  7  03:53  7  00:09  1
                                                  01:28     01:05     00:07     00:29     00:59     00:00     00:09     03:31     00:58     01:15     00:35     00:17     00:23     00:22     01:58     00:55    -00:01   
 5. Tatjans Stefanova         01:09:59 17:23:52   04:41  5  08:38  6  12:48  5  16:01  5  20:16  6  21:41  6  27:09  6  33:03  6  37:33  6  49:56  6  54:27  6  56:35  6  60:24  6  64:36  6  67:16  6  69:49  5  69:59  5 01:09:59
    1355                           W35A           04:41  5  03:57  7  04:10  7  03:13  2  04:15  6  01:25  4  05:28  6  05:54  6  04:30  5  12:23  8  04:31  6  02:08  5  03:49  4  04:12  6  02:40  3  02:33  2  00:10  2
                                                  01:07     01:27     02:41     00:18     01:00     00:20     00:58     02:08     01:09     07:18     02:23     00:32     00:37     00:28    -00:09    -00:25     00:00   
 6. Ilze Mīlenberga           01:11:49 19:04:37   03:23  1  05:57  2  07:34  2  10:51  2  14:39  2  16:13  2  21:04  2  26:42  2  32:58  4  38:57  4  41:58  4  43:50  4  53:11  5  58:10  5  61:29  5  71:36  6  71:49  6 01:11:49
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W35A           03:23  1  02:34  4  01:37  3  03:17  4  03:48  4  01:34  5  04:51  4  05:38  5  06:16  6  05:59  4  03:01  5  01:52  3  09:21  9  04:59  7  03:19  5  10:07  9  00:13  6
                                                 -00:11     00:04     00:08     00:22     00:33     00:29     00:21     01:52     02:55     00:54     00:53     00:16     06:09     01:15     00:30     07:09     00:03   
 7. Ruta Poikāne              01:27:07 19:13:11   13:24  9  16:44  9  20:28  9  24:40  8  28:57  7  32:02  7  38:09  7  43:35  7  54:23  7  60:03  7  70:00  7  72:15  7  76:13  7  80:20  7  83:55  7  86:52  7  87:07  7 01:27:07
     897 Auseklis                  W35A           13:24  9  03:20  5  03:44  6  04:12  7  04:17  7  03:05  8  06:07  7  05:26  4  10:48  8  05:40  3  09:57  8  02:15  6  03:58  5  04:07  5  03:35  6  02:57  3  00:15  7
                                                  09:50     00:50     02:15     01:17     01:02     02:00     01:37     01:40     07:27     00:35     07:49     00:39     00:46     00:23     00:46    -00:01     00:05   
 8. Inese Niedra              01:35:13 16:53:00   08:03  8  12:19  8  14:47  7  25:27  9  31:40  9  33:20  8  40:37  8  48:13  8  55:02  8  65:14  8  71:40  8  73:55  8  79:27  8  86:02  8  91:14  8  94:57  8  95:13  8 01:35:13
     828 Bebri                     W35A           08:03  8  04:16  8  02:28  4  10:40  9  06:13  8  01:40  6  07:17  8  07:36  8  06:49  7  10:12  7  06:26  7  02:15  6  05:32  7  06:35  8  05:12  8  03:43  6  00:16  8
                                                  04:29     01:46     00:59     07:45     02:58     00:35     02:47     03:50     03:28     05:07     04:18     00:39     02:20     02:51     02:23     00:45     00:06   
 9. Anita Vucāne              02:32:26 16:14:58   06:44  7  12:04  7  17:15  8  23:33  7  31:29  8  36:22  9  46:27  9  55:14  9  79:43  9  92:29  9 117:31  9 120:19  9 129:02  9 139:39  9 147:36  9 152:10  9 152:26  9 02:32:26
     787                           W35A           06:44  7  05:20  9  05:11  8  06:18  8  07:56  9  04:53  9  10:05  9  08:47  9  24:29  9  12:46  9  25:02  9  02:48  9  08:43  8  10:37  9  07:57  9  04:34  8  00:16  8
                                                  03:10     02:50     03:42     03:23     04:41     03:48     05:35     05:01     21:08     07:41     22:54     01:12     05:31     06:53     05:08     01:36     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:23     02:25     01:29     02:55     03:15     01:05     04:05     03:46     03:21     05:05     02:08     01:30     02:57     03:30     02:09     02:00     00:09   00:45:12

M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.24 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ģirts Goško               00:35:00 18:52:38   02:38  1  06:36  1  07:56  1  12:44  1  13:34  1  17:54  1  22:20  1  24:34  1  28:16  1  32:47  1  34:49  1  35:00  1 00:35:00
     293                           M35B           02:38  1  03:58  1  01:20  1  04:48  3  00:50  1  04:20  1  04:26  1  02:14  1  03:42  1  04:31  6  02:02  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Andže             00:37:44 16:03:32   02:50  3  07:06  2  08:36  2  14:15  2  15:19  3  20:08  3  25:22  3  27:54  3  31:50  3  35:08  2  37:33  2  37:44  2 00:37:44
     830                           M35B           02:50  3  04:16  2  01:30  2  05:39  6  01:04  3  04:49  4  05:14  4  02:32  4  03:56  3  03:18  1  02:25  6  00:11  3
                                                  00:12     00:18     00:10     00:51     00:14     00:29     00:48     00:18     00:14    -01:13     00:23     00:00   
 3. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:38:33 19:04:35   02:39  2  07:14  3  10:10  3  14:16  3  15:09  2  20:03  2  24:34  2  27:04  2  30:57  2  35:39  3  38:22  3  38:33  3 00:38:33
     261                           M35B           02:39  2  04:35  3  02:56  5  04:06  1  00:53  2  04:54  5  04:31  2  02:30  3  03:53  2  04:42  7  02:43  7  00:11  3
                                                  00:01     00:37     01:36    -00:42     00:03     00:34     00:05     00:16     00:11     00:11     00:41     00:00   
 4. Māris Daija               00:39:10 18:19:02   03:29  6  08:34  4  10:16  4  14:34  4  15:55  4  20:29  4  25:53  4  28:19  4  32:30  4  36:43  4  38:59  4  39:10  4 00:39:10
     421                           M35B           03:29  6  05:05  5  01:42  4  04:18  2  01:21  5  04:34  2  05:24  6  02:26  2  04:11  5  04:13  4  02:16  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:51     01:07     00:22    -00:30     00:31     00:14     00:58     00:12     00:29    -00:18     00:14     00:00   
 5. Andis Āriņš               00:40:32 17:55:00   03:26  5  08:37  5  10:16  4  15:26  5  16:44  5  22:01  5  27:27  5  30:07  5  34:04  5  38:02  5  40:22  5  40:32  5 00:40:32
    1845 AA Sports                 M35B           03:26  5  05:11  6  01:39  3  05:10  5  01:18  4  05:17  7  05:26  7  02:40  6  03:57  4  03:58  3  02:20  5  00:10  2
                                                  00:48     01:13     00:19     00:22     00:28     00:57     01:00     00:26     00:15    -00:33     00:18    -00:01   
 6. Mareks Tumašs             00:44:42 18:44:00   04:04  7  09:00  6  14:33  7  19:42  6  21:35  6  26:21  6  31:39  6  34:18  6  38:29  6  42:22  6  44:35  6  44:42  6 00:44:42
     257 Spararats                 M35B           04:04  7  04:56  4  05:33  8  05:09  4  01:53  6  04:46  3  05:18  5  02:39  5  04:11  5  03:53  2  02:13  3  00:07  1
                                                  01:26     00:58     04:13     00:21     01:03     00:26     00:52     00:25     00:29    -00:38     00:11    -00:04   
 7. Viktors Novikovs          00:50:12 18:42:52   03:19  4  09:15  7  14:03  6  20:42  7  23:59  7  29:09  7  34:09  7  37:05  7  43:29  7  47:49  7  50:01  7  50:12  7 00:50:12
    1153 Skauti                    M35B           03:19  4  05:56  7  04:48  7  06:39  8  03:17  8  05:10  6  05:00  3  02:56  7  06:24  8  04:20  5  02:12  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:41     01:58     03:28     01:51     02:27     00:50     00:34     00:42     02:42    -00:11     00:10     00:00   
 8. Rihards Burmistris        01:05:06 16:12:22   04:40  8  13:14  9  18:57  9  25:18  8  29:28  9  37:06  8  44:00  8  48:02  8  53:36  8  61:39  8  64:53  8  65:06  8 01:05:06
    2185                           M35B           04:40  8  08:34  9  05:43  9  06:21  7  04:10  9  07:38  8  06:54  8  04:02  8  05:34  7  08:03  8  03:14  8  00:13  8
                                                  02:02     04:36     04:23     01:33     03:20     03:18     02:28     01:48     01:52     03:32     01:12     00:02   
 9. Andrejs Volinkins         01:37:24 17:19:50   05:01  9  13:08  8  16:34  8  27:10  9  29:14  8  46:53  9  68:52  9  74:03  9  83:21  9  93:30  9  97:06  9  97:24  9 01:37:24
    5051                           M35B           05:01  9  08:07  8  03:26  6  10:36  9  02:04  7  17:39  9  21:59  9  05:11  9  09:18  9  10:09  9  03:36  9  00:18  9
                                                  02:23     04:09     02:06     05:48     01:14     13:19     17:33     02:57     05:36     05:38     01:34     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     03:58     01:20     04:06     00:50     04:20     04:26     02:14     03:42     03:18     02:02     00:07   00:33:01

M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.24 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārcis Tīrums             00:35:47 18:52:09   02:53  1  07:13  1  08:29  1  12:52  1  13:54  1  18:27  1  23:34  1  26:12  1  30:02  1  33:33  1  35:33  1  35:47  1 00:35:47
     440 Ģeogrāfu mafija           M40B           02:53  1  04:20  1  01:16  1  04:23  1  01:02  2  04:33  1  05:07  2  02:38  2  03:50  2  03:31  1  02:00  2  00:14 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Purviņš             00:39:54 18:30:31   03:54  9  08:37  3  10:03  4  14:54  2  15:53  2  21:37  2  27:04  2  30:25  3  33:52  2  37:51  2  39:43  2  39:54  2 00:39:54
    1560                           M40B           03:54  9  04:43  2  01:26  3  04:51  3  00:59  1  05:44  7  05:27  4  03:21  8  03:27  1  03:59  2  01:52  1  00:11  3
                                                  01:01     00:23     00:10     00:28    -00:03     01:11     00:20     00:43    -00:23     00:28    -00:08    -00:03   
 3. Andris Betlers            00:44:59 18:04:51   03:32  6  09:33  8  14:01  9  18:47  8  20:10  8  25:44  6  30:49  4  34:12  4  38:29  5  42:41  4  44:50  3  44:59  3 00:44:59
     593                           M40B           03:32  6  06:01  9  04:28 12  04:46  2  01:23  7  05:34  5  05:05  1  03:23  9  04:17  6  04:12  4  02:09  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:39     01:41     03:12     00:23     00:21     01:01    -00:02     00:45     00:27     00:41     00:09    -00:05   
 4. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:45:14 19:09:28   03:05  2  08:37  3  09:59  3  15:14  4  17:01  4  21:47  3  31:25  5  34:18  5  38:24  4  42:37  3  45:03  4  45:14  4 00:45:14
     196 Infekcija                 M40B           03:05  2  05:32  7  01:22  2  05:15  6  01:47 10  04:46  2  09:38 13  02:53  4  04:06  5  04:13  5  02:26  5  00:11  3
                                                  00:12     01:12     00:06     00:52     00:45     00:13     04:31     00:15     00:16     00:42     00:26    -00:03   
 5. Māris Ignatovičs          00:46:25 17:40:45   03:34  7  08:53  6  14:42 12  19:52 10  21:01 10  26:23  8  32:10  8  35:36  7  40:02  7  44:01  6  46:13  5  46:25  5 00:46:25
     975                           M40B           03:34  7  05:19  5  05:49 13  05:10  5  01:09  3  05:22  3  05:47  6  03:26 10  04:26  7  03:59  2  02:12  4  00:12  6
                                                  00:41     00:59     04:33     00:47     00:07     00:49     00:40     00:48     00:36     00:28     00:12    -00:02   
 6. Ilmārs Tolstovs           00:46:57 16:04:11   03:15  5  10:13 10  11:41  6  18:45  7  19:57  6  26:24  9  31:57  6  34:55  6  39:00  6  43:55  5  46:44  6  46:57  6 00:46:57
    1451                           M40B           03:15  5  06:58 11  01:28  4  07:04 12  01:12  4  06:27 11  05:33  5  02:58  5  04:05  4  04:55  7  02:49  7  00:13  9
                                                  00:22     02:38     00:12     02:41     00:10     01:54     00:26     00:20     00:15     01:24     00:49    -00:01   
 7. Didzis Duburs             00:48:39 18:46:37   04:07 10  09:31  7  12:49  8  18:28  6  19:44  5  26:00  7  32:04  7  35:44  8  40:48  8  45:37  7  48:26  7  48:39  7 00:48:39
    1048                           M40B           04:07 10  05:24  6  03:18 11  05:39  8  01:16  6  06:16 10  06:04  7  03:40 12  05:04  8  04:49  6  02:49  7  00:13  9
                                                  01:14     01:04     02:02     01:16     00:14     01:43     00:57     01:02     01:14     01:18     00:49    -00:01   
 8. Andris Kalniņš            00:50:35 17:06:41   03:07  3  08:16  2  09:56  2  15:13  3  20:08  7  25:39  5  32:34  9  36:13  9  41:22  9  47:59  8  50:27  8  50:35  8 00:50:35
     357                           M40B           03:07  3  05:09  3  01:40  6  05:17  7  04:55 13  05:31  4  06:55 11  03:39 11  05:09  9  06:37 11  02:28  6  00:08  1
                                                  00:14     00:49     00:24     00:54     03:53     00:58     01:48     01:01     01:19     03:06     00:28    -00:06   
 9. Mikls Blate               00:56:16 17:57:49   04:28 12  11:54 12  14:03 11  21:00 12  22:23 12  31:50 12  38:33 12  41:34 12  46:44 10  53:01  9  56:05  9  56:16  9 00:56:16
    1415                           M40B           04:28 12  07:26 12  02:09 10  06:57 11  01:23  7  09:27 12  06:43  9  03:01  6  05:10 10  06:17 10  03:04 11  00:11  3
                                                  01:35     03:06     00:53     02:34     00:21     04:54     01:36     00:23     01:20     02:46     01:04    -00:03   
10. Guntis Vaivods            00:56:20 17:57:48   04:25 11  11:53 11  14:01  9  20:55 11  22:21 11  31:48 11  38:32 11  41:33 11  46:58 11  53:05 10  56:08 10  56:20 10 00:56:20
    1412                           M40B           04:25 11  07:28 13  02:08  9  06:54 10  01:26  9  09:27 12  06:44 10  03:01  6  05:25 11  06:07  9  03:03 10  00:12  6
                                                  01:32     03:08     00:52     02:31     00:24     04:54     01:37     00:23     01:35     02:36     01:03    -00:02   
11. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:59:44 19:07:14   12:59 13  18:54 13  20:28 13  26:28 13  28:16 13  34:29 13  41:00 13  45:26 13  51:20 12  56:17 11  59:31 11  59:44 11 00:59:44
     612                           M40B           12:59 13  05:55  8  01:34  5  06:00  9  01:48 12  06:13  9  06:31  8  04:26 13  05:54 12  04:57  8  03:14 12  00:13  9
                                                  10:06     01:35     00:18     01:37     00:46     01:40     01:24     01:48     02:04     01:26     01:14    -00:01   
12. Jurijs Kondratenko        01:01:19 18:54:40   03:11  4  10:04  9  11:50  7  19:01  9  20:48  9  26:38 10  33:45 10  36:17 10  51:32 13  58:16 12  61:07 12  61:19 12 01:01:19
    2275                           M40B           03:11  4  06:53 10  01:46  7  07:11 13  01:47 10  05:50  8  07:07 12  02:32  1  15:15 13  06:44 12  02:51  9  00:12  6
                                                  00:18     02:33     00:30     02:48     00:45     01:17     02:00    -00:06     11:25     03:13     00:51    -00:02   
    Uldis Svilāns             DQ       18:41:36   03:36  8  08:48  5  10:37  5  15:40  5  16:54  3  22:28  4  27:39  3  30:21  2  34:22  3                               DQ
     311 OK Ogre                   M40B           03:36  8  05:12  4  01:49  8  05:03  4  01:14  5  05:34  5  05:11  3  02:42  3  04:01  3                              
                                                  00:43     00:52     00:33     00:40     00:12     01:01     00:04     00:04     00:11                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   02:53     04:20     01:16     04:23     00:59     04:33     05:05     02:32     03:27     03:31     01:52     00:08   00:34:59

M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.24 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Armands Lunts             00:35:02 18:39:34   03:03  3  08:12  3  09:58  3  14:03  3  15:09  3  19:46  3  24:06  2  26:12  2  29:44  1  32:45  1  34:54  1  35:02  1 00:35:02
     503                           M45B           03:03  3  05:09  4  01:46  7  04:05  1  01:06  2  04:37  3  04:20  1  02:06  1  03:32  1  03:01  1  02:09  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valdis Raitums            00:35:50 19:13:43   02:58  1  07:34  1  08:54  1  13:23  1  14:18  1  18:43  1  23:41  1  26:10  1  29:52  2  33:32  2  35:39  2  35:50  2 00:35:50
     305 Auseklis                  M45B           02:58  1  04:36  1  01:20  1  04:29  2  00:55  1  04:25  1  04:58  2  02:29  2  03:42  2  03:40  2  02:07  2  00:11  5
                                                 -00:05    -00:33    -00:26     00:24    -00:11    -00:12     00:38     00:23     00:10     00:39    -00:02     00:03   
 3. Edgars Rumba              00:37:13 16:48:12   02:58  1  07:34  1  09:04  2  13:37  2  14:52  2  19:28  2  24:36  3  27:23  3  31:11  3  34:59  3  37:05  3  37:13  3 00:37:13
     826 XXR                       M45B           02:58  1  04:36  1  01:30  3  04:33  3  01:15  6  04:36  2  05:08  3  02:47  4  03:48  3  03:48  3  02:06  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:33    -00:16     00:28     00:09    -00:01     00:48     00:41     00:16     00:47    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Normunds Tukišs           00:44:26 18:05:49   03:37  5  08:30  4  12:55  8  17:57  7  19:21  7  24:42  7  30:05  7  32:50  5  37:07  5  41:49  5  44:14  4  44:26  4 00:44:26
     266 Ance LV                   M45B           03:37  5  04:53  3  04:25 11  05:02  5  01:24 10  05:21  7  05:23  5  02:45  3  04:17  6  04:42  7  02:25  5  00:12  8
                                                  00:34    -00:16     02:39     00:57     00:18     00:44     01:03     00:39     00:45     01:41     00:16     00:04   
 5. Juris Šlesers             00:44:49 18:48:28   03:38  6  10:18  9  11:59  7  17:01  5  18:13  5  23:25  5  29:09  6  33:10  6  37:29  6  42:05  6  44:37  5  44:49  5 00:44:49
     789 Rīgas Satiksme            M45B           03:38  6  06:40  9  01:41  5  05:02  5  01:12  5  05:12  5  05:44  9  04:01  9  04:19  7  04:36  6  02:32  7  00:12  8
                                                  00:35     01:31    -00:05     00:57     00:06     00:35     01:24     01:55     00:47     01:35     00:23     00:04   
 6. Andris Strapcāns          00:45:20 18:43:28   03:22  4  08:37  5  10:10  4  17:35  6  18:43  6  23:35  6  28:58  5  34:01  7  38:10  7  42:44  7  45:10  6  45:20  6 00:45:20
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           03:22  4  05:15  5  01:33  4  07:25 10  01:08  3  04:52  4  05:23  5  05:03 12  04:09  4  04:34  5  02:26  6  00:10  3
                                                  00:19     00:06    -00:13     03:20     00:02     00:15     01:03     02:57     00:37     01:33     00:17     00:02   
 7. Gunārs Valinks            00:45:40 18:33:52   03:38  6  09:29  8  11:27  6  18:50  8  20:11  8  25:27  8  30:49  8  34:03  8  39:00  8  43:13  8  45:30  7  45:40  7 00:45:40
    1498                           M45B           03:38  6  05:51  8  01:58  9  07:23  9  01:21  8  05:16  6  05:22  4  03:14  6  04:57  8  04:13  4  02:17  4  00:10  3
                                                  00:35     00:42     00:12     03:18     00:15     00:39     01:02     01:08     01:25     01:12     00:08     00:02   
 8. Jorens Raitums            00:47:35 18:11:42   03:48  8  09:10  6  10:35  5  15:24  4  16:35  4  22:08  4  27:36  4  30:46  4  34:59  4  40:34  4  47:20  8  47:35  8 00:47:35
    1887 Auseklis                  M45B           03:48  8  05:22  6  01:25  2  04:49  4  01:11  4  05:33  8  05:28  7  03:10  5  04:13  5  05:35  9  06:46 12  00:15 12
                                                  00:45     00:13    -00:21     00:44     00:05     00:56     01:08     01:04     00:41     02:34     04:37     00:07   
 9. Jānis Odiņš               00:56:09 17:19:01   03:49  9  09:13  7  16:29 11  22:32 10  23:50  9  29:54  9  36:36  9  40:14  9  45:32  9  53:21  9  55:55  9  56:09  9 00:56:09
     800                           M45B           03:49  9  05:24  7  07:16 12  06:03  8  01:18  7  06:04 10  06:42 10  03:38  8  05:18  9  07:49 11  02:34  8  00:14 11
                                                  00:46     00:15     05:30     01:58     00:12     01:27     02:22     01:32     01:46     04:48     00:25     00:06   
10. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:57:48 19:03:59   04:04 11  13:22 11  15:07 10  24:12 11  25:33 11  31:34 10  39:00 10  43:10 10  48:30 10  54:38 10  57:35 10  57:48 10 00:57:48
     838                           M45B           04:04 11  09:18 12  01:45  6  09:05 12  01:21  8  06:01  9  07:26 11  04:10 10  05:20 10  06:08 10  02:57 11  00:13 10
                                                  01:01     04:09    -00:01     05:00     00:15     01:24     03:06     02:04     01:48     03:07     00:48     00:05   
11. Juris Kauliņš             01:01:15 17:21:26   04:03 10  13:06 10  14:59  9  20:16  9  25:22 10  38:35 12  44:18 12  47:38 11  53:18 11  58:29 11  61:04 11  61:15 11 01:01:15
    2583                           M45B           04:03 10  09:03 11  01:53  8  05:17  7  05:06 12  13:13 12  05:43  8  03:20  7  05:40 11  05:11  8  02:35  9  00:11  5
                                                  01:00     03:54     00:07     01:12     04:00     08:36     01:23     01:14     02:08     02:10     00:26     00:03   
12. Nauris Čablis             01:07:16 16:21:39   06:25 12  14:41 12  17:03 12  25:18 12  27:24 12  34:44 11  43:40 11  48:00 12  55:32 12  64:11 12  67:05 12  67:16 12 01:07:16
    1864                           M45B           06:25 12  08:16 10  02:22 10  08:15 11  02:06 11  07:20 11  08:56 12  04:20 11  07:32 12  08:39 12  02:54 10  00:11  5
                                                  03:22     03:07     00:36     04:10     01:00     02:43     04:36     02:14     04:00     05:38     00:45     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:58     04:36     01:20     04:05     00:55     04:25     04:20     02:06     03:32     03:01     02:06     00:08   00:33:32

M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 5.24 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:34:16 16:06:02   03:44  5  07:51  1  09:33  1  13:29  1  14:25  1  18:45  1  23:11  1  25:34  1  29:09  1  32:15  1  34:09  1  34:16  1 00:34:16
    1898                           M21C           03:44  5  04:07  1  01:42  3  03:56  1  00:56  1  04:20  1  04:26  1  02:23  1  03:35  2  03:06  1  01:54  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armands Ozoliņš           00:45:25 17:55:56   03:41  4  09:56  4  11:46  4  16:57  3  20:35  4  26:08  2  31:19  2  34:41  2  38:51  2  42:58  2  45:15  2  45:25  2 00:45:25
    1410 Pērkons                   M21C           03:41  4  06:15  4  01:50  4  05:11  2  03:38  6  05:33  2  05:11  2  03:22  4  04:10  3  04:07  2  02:17  4  00:10  2
                                                 -00:03     02:08     00:08     01:15     02:42     01:13     00:45     00:59     00:35     01:01     00:23     00:03   
 3. Mārtiņš Martinsons        00:50:23 18:44:09   03:36  3  09:44  3  11:24  3  18:36  4  19:38  2  26:32  4  33:15  4  36:24  4  42:07  4  47:50  3  50:10  3  50:23  3 00:50:23
     783                           M21C           03:36  3  06:08  3  01:40  1  07:12  6  01:02  3  06:54  4  06:43  5  03:09  2  05:43  5  05:43  4  02:20  5  00:13  5
                                                 -00:08     02:01    -00:02     03:16     00:06     02:34     02:17     00:46     02:08     02:37     00:26     00:06   
 4. Toms Polovinkins          00:51:54 18:29:38   03:31  2  09:00  2  11:03  2  16:26  2  20:07  3  29:54  5  35:21  5  39:16  5  43:36  5  49:27  4  51:43  4  51:54  4 00:51:54
     739                           M21C           03:31  2  05:29  2  02:03  6  05:23  3  03:41  7  09:47  7  05:27  3  03:55  5  04:20  4  05:51  5  02:16  3  00:11  4
                                                 -00:13     01:22     00:21     01:27     02:45     05:27     01:01     01:32     00:45     02:45     00:22     00:04   
 5. Dāvis Valters Immurs      01:01:20 18:25:30   03:04  1  10:38  5  12:35  5  19:40  5  20:40  5  26:25  3  32:20  3  35:33  3  38:57  3  59:20  5  61:10  5  61:20  5 01:01:20
    2197                           M21C           03:04  1  07:34  5  01:57  5  07:05  5  01:00  2  05:45  3  05:55  4  03:13  3  03:24  1  20:23  6  01:50  1  00:10  2
                                                 -00:40     03:27     00:15     03:09     00:04     01:25     01:29     00:50    -00:11     17:17    -00:04     00:03   
 6. Gints Šmits               01:06:26 18:31:05   04:23  7  16:56  7  18:37  7  29:41  7  31:01  7  39:56  7  47:05  6  51:30  6  57:42  6  63:07  6  66:12  6  66:26  6 01:06:26
    2065                           M21C           04:23  7  12:33  7  01:41  2  11:04  7  01:20  4  08:55  5  07:09  6  04:25  6  06:12  6  05:25  3  03:05  6  00:14  6
                                                  00:39     08:26    -00:01     07:08     00:24     04:35     02:43     02:02     02:37     02:19     01:11     00:07   
    Emīls Goško               DQ       18:45:17   04:20  6  14:36  6  17:33  6  23:25  6  25:08  6  34:11  6                                                             DQ
    1299                           M21C           04:20  6  10:16  6  02:57  7  05:52  4  01:43  5  09:03  6                                                            
                                                  00:36     06:09     01:15     01:56     00:47     04:43                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   03:04     04:07     01:40     03:56     00:56     04:20     04:26     02:23     03:24     03:06     01:50     00:07   00:33:19

M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 6.47 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 48)   9.( 46)  10.( 44)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 50)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Matīss Saulīte            00:50:42 18:38:39   01:11  1  05:30  2  09:16  2  14:20  1  19:24  1  22:08  1  25:12  1  30:35  1  33:37  1  35:35  1  38:41  1  40:59  1  43:04  1  45:35  1  47:59  1  50:35  1  50:42  1 00:50:42
     411 Auseklis                  M18            01:11  1  04:19  2  03:46  2  05:04  1  05:04  2  02:44  1  03:04  1  05:23  1  03:02  2  01:58  2  03:06  2  02:18  2  02:05  2  02:31  1  02:24  2  02:36  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikus Poikāns             00:56:06 19:07:23   01:37  2  04:56  1  08:29  1  15:09  2  19:53  2  23:23  2  28:30  2  37:15  2  40:10  2  42:01  2  44:54  2  46:53  2  48:40  2  51:29  2  53:40  2  55:57  2  56:06  2 00:56:06
     898 Auseklis                  M18            01:37  2  03:19  1  03:33  1  06:40  2  04:44  1  03:30  2  05:07  2  08:45  2  02:55  1  01:51  1  02:53  1  01:59  1  01:47  1  02:49  2  02:11  1  02:17  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:26    -01:00    -00:13     01:36    -00:20     00:46     02:03     03:22    -00:07    -00:07    -00:13    -00:19    -00:18     00:18    -00:13    -00:19     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     03:19     03:33     05:04     04:44     02:44     03:04     05:23     02:55     01:51     02:53     01:59     01:47     02:31     02:11     02:17     00:07   00:47:33

M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6.47 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 48)   9.( 46)  10.( 44)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 50)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Miķelis Bogdanovs         00:47:19 18:58:43   01:02  3  03:45  3  07:25  4  11:46  3  16:03  3  17:54  1  21:18  1  26:14  1  29:30  2  31:45  2  34:54  1  37:04  1  39:08  1  41:29  1  44:55  1  47:09  1  47:19  1 00:47:19
    1714                           M21B           01:02  3  02:43  3  03:40  8  04:21  2  04:17  5  01:51  3  03:24  7  04:56  5  03:16  3  02:15  2  03:09  1  02:10  2  02:04  3  02:21  2  03:26  7  02:14  3  00:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kalniņš             00:50:13 19:36:49   00:47  1  04:14  4  06:48  2  11:34  2  14:47  1  20:16  4  23:11  3  26:59  2  29:22  1  31:13  1  35:21  2  37:18  2  39:27  2  42:28  2  48:06  3  50:05  2  50:13  2 00:50:13
    1930                           M21B           00:47  1  03:27  5  02:34  1  04:46  4  03:13  1  05:29  9  02:55  1  03:48  1  02:23  1  01:51  1  04:08  5  01:57  1  02:09  5  03:01  7  05:38  9  01:59  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:15     00:44    -01:06     00:25    -01:04     03:38    -00:29    -01:08    -00:53    -00:24     00:59    -00:13     00:05     00:40     02:12    -00:15    -00:02   
 3. Krišjānis Mincenbergs     00:50:24 18:17:03   01:17  6  05:33  8  08:46  7  13:53  5  18:25  5  20:11  3  23:31  4  27:58  4  31:15  4  33:54  3  37:30  3  40:26  3  42:31  3  45:13  3  47:57  2  50:15  3  50:24  3 00:50:24
     513                           M21B           01:17  6  04:16  8  03:13  3  05:07  5  04:32  7  01:46  2  03:20  5  04:27  2  03:17  4  02:39  5  03:36  3  02:56  7  02:05  4  02:42  4  02:44  3  02:18  5  00:09  2
                                                  00:15     01:33    -00:27     00:46     00:15    -00:05    -00:04    -00:29     00:01     00:24     00:27     00:46     00:01     00:21    -00:42     00:04    -00:01   
 4. Andris Mikijanskis        00:53:08 17:23:32   01:34  7  07:27  9  10:59  9  15:28  8  19:44  8  21:48  8  24:54  8  30:15  8  33:36  7  36:07  5  39:42  4  42:11  4  44:12  4  47:31  5  50:07  5  52:53  4  53:08  4 00:53:08
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M21B           01:34  7  05:53  9  03:32  7  04:29  3  04:16  4  02:04  4  03:06  2  05:21  7  03:21  5  02:31  3  03:35  2  02:29  5  02:01  2  03:19  9  02:36  2  02:46  7  00:15  9
                                                  00:32     03:10    -00:08     00:08    -00:01     00:13    -00:18     00:25     00:05     00:16     00:26     00:19    -00:03     00:58    -00:50     00:32     00:05   
 5. Edgars Saulītis           00:53:24 19:05:01   01:03  5  03:38  2  07:08  3  13:49  4  17:55  4  21:41  7  24:53  7  29:52  6  33:20  6  36:09  6  39:55  5  42:12  5  44:24  5  47:12  4  50:03  4  53:15  5  53:24  5 00:53:24
    1958 Sūneklis                  M21B           01:03  5  02:35  2  03:30  6  06:41  8  04:06  3  03:46  8  03:12  4  04:59  6  03:28  6  02:49  6  03:46  4  02:17  3  02:12  6  02:48  5  02:51  5  03:12  8  00:09  2
                                                  00:01    -00:08    -00:10     02:20    -00:11     01:55    -00:12     00:03     00:12     00:34     00:37     00:07     00:08     00:27    -00:35     00:58    -00:01   
 6. Sandis Zuzāns             00:55:09 18:29:05   01:02  3  04:58  6  08:21  6  13:59  6  19:41  7  21:21  6  24:44  6  30:08  7  34:17  8  36:50  7  42:20  6  44:49  6  46:44  6  49:39  6  52:45  6  54:59  6  55:09  6 00:55:09
     979 30draugi.lv               M21B           01:02  3  03:56  7  03:23  5  05:38  6  05:42  9  01:40  1  03:23  6  05:24  8  04:09  9  02:33  4  05:30  7  02:29  5  01:55  1  02:55  6  03:06  6  02:14  3  00:10  5
                                                  00:00     01:13    -00:17     01:17     01:25    -00:11    -00:01     00:28     00:53     00:18     02:21     00:19    -00:09     00:34    -00:20     00:00     00:00   
 7. Jēkabs Bricis             00:58:05 18:35:05   01:43  9  04:46  5  08:04  5  14:45  7  18:33  6  20:59  5  24:07  5  28:39  5  32:34  5  36:00  4  44:08  7  46:35  7  50:38  7  52:52  7  55:22  7  57:54  7  58:05  7 00:58:05
    1919 Bez kompasa               M21B           01:43  9  03:03  4  03:18  4  06:41  8  03:48  2  02:26  5  03:08  3  04:32  3  03:55  7  03:26  8  08:08  8  02:27  4  04:03  9  02:14  1  02:30  1  02:32  6  00:11  7
                                                  00:41     00:20    -00:22     02:20    -00:29     00:35    -00:16    -00:24     00:39     01:11     04:59     00:17     01:59    -00:07    -00:56     00:18     00:01   
 8. Valters Veiss             01:00:20 18:55:58   00:58  2  03:23  1  06:28  1  10:47  1  15:13  2  18:39  2  22:30  2  27:02  3  30:11  3  42:56  9  47:12  8  50:37  8  52:52  8  55:17  8  58:07  8  60:11  8  60:20  8 01:00:20
     906                           M21B           00:58  2  02:25  1  03:05  2  04:19  1  04:26  6  03:26  7  03:51  8  04:32  3  03:09  2  12:45  9  04:16  6  03:25  8  02:15  7  02:25  3  02:50  4  02:04  2  00:09  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:18    -00:35    -00:02     00:09     01:35     00:27    -00:24    -00:07     10:30     01:07     01:15     00:11     00:04    -00:36    -00:10    -00:01   
 9. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        01:09:16 18:06:24   01:37  8  05:04  7  10:03  8  15:56  9  21:07  9  24:25  9  29:38  9  35:07  9  39:12  9  42:09  8  51:36  9  55:45  9  58:45  9  61:47  9  65:36  9  69:02  9  69:16  9 01:09:16
     658                           M21B           01:37  8  03:27  5  04:59  9  05:53  7  05:11  8  03:18  6  05:13  9  05:29  9  04:05  8  02:57  7  09:27  9  04:09  9  03:00  8  03:02  8  03:49  8  03:26  9  00:14  8
                                                  00:35     00:44     01:19     01:32     00:54     01:27     01:49     00:33     00:49     00:42     06:18     01:59     00:56     00:41     00:23     01:12     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     02:25     02:34     04:19     03:13     01:40     02:55     03:48     02:23     01:51     03:09     01:57     01:55     02:14     02:30     01:59     00:08   00:39:47

M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.47 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 48)   9.( 46)  10.( 44)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 50)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Veits                00:42:11 18:17:57   01:09  8  03:45  4  06:36  2  10:26  2  13:34  1  14:56  1  19:15  1  23:10  1  25:42  1  27:29  1  30:05  1  33:35  1  35:40  1  37:52  1  40:02  1  42:01  1  42:11  1 00:42:11
     543 Purva Bridējs             M40A           01:09  8  02:36  2  02:51  1  03:50  2  03:08  1  01:22  1  04:19  8  03:55  2  02:32  1  01:47  1  02:36  1  03:30  7  02:05  3  02:12  2  02:10  1  01:59  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Bērtulis            00:43:48 19:19:31   01:04  5  04:28  7  07:38  6  11:20  4  15:20  4  17:07  3  20:48  4  25:15  4  28:05  4  29:52  4  32:51  2  34:51  2  36:38  2  38:43  2  41:26  2  43:37  2  43:48  2 00:43:48
     434 Saldus                    M40A           01:04  5  03:24  7  03:10  5  03:42  1  04:00  4  01:47  3  03:41  7  04:27  6  02:50  4  01:47  1  02:59  4  02:00  1  01:47  1  02:05  1  02:43  6  02:11  2  00:11  4
                                                 -00:05     00:48     00:19    -00:08     00:52     00:25    -00:38     00:32     00:18     00:00     00:23    -01:30    -00:18    -00:07     00:33     00:12     00:01   
 3. Kaspars Jansons           00:45:39 16:10:44   01:03  4  04:53  8  08:06  7  12:31  6  16:26  6  18:09  5  21:14  5  25:39  5  28:32  5  30:35  5  33:39  4  35:59  4  38:11  4  40:34  3  43:06  3  45:28  3  45:39  3 00:45:39
     124 Auseklis                  M40A           01:03  4  03:50  8  03:13  6  04:25  5  03:55  3  01:43  2  03:05  6  04:25  4  02:53  5  02:03  5  03:04  7  02:20  6  02:12  5  02:23  4  02:32  5  02:22  5  00:11  4
                                                 -00:06     01:14     00:22     00:35     00:47     00:21    -01:14     00:30     00:21     00:16     00:28    -01:10     00:07     00:11     00:22     00:23     00:01   
 4. Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        00:46:22 19:02:10   01:02  1  03:55  5  06:56  4  11:16  3  14:43  2  17:49  4  20:45  3  25:14  3  27:58  3  29:51  3  32:53  3  35:00  3  38:11  4  41:17  4  43:42  4  46:12  4  46:22  4 00:46:22
     699 Kukaramba.lv              M40A           01:02  1  02:53  5  03:01  2  04:20  4  03:27  2  03:06  8  02:56  4  04:29  7  02:44  2  01:53  3  03:02  6  02:07  3  03:11  8  03:06  6  02:25  3  02:30  7  00:10  1
                                                 -00:07     00:17     00:10     00:30     00:19     01:44    -01:23     00:34     00:12     00:06     00:26    -01:23     01:06     00:54     00:15     00:31     00:00   
 5. Artis Krjukovs            00:47:22 19:01:18   01:02  1  03:58  6  07:20  5  11:58  5  15:58  5  18:59  6  21:51  6  26:09  7  29:05  7  30:58  6  33:58  5  36:16  6  38:29  6  41:52  5  44:55  5  47:11  5  47:22  5 00:47:22
     635 Auseklis                  M40A           01:02  1  02:56  6  03:22  7  04:38  6  04:00  4  03:01  7  02:52  3  04:18  3  02:56  7  01:53  3  03:00  5  02:18  5  02:13  6  03:23  7  03:03  7  02:16  3  00:11  4
                                                 -00:07     00:20     00:31     00:48     00:52     01:39    -01:27     00:23     00:24     00:06     00:24    -01:12     00:08     01:11     00:53     00:17     00:01   
 6. Jānis Zagorskis           00:48:36 17:19:48   01:04  5  03:43  3  06:45  3  13:29  7  17:30  7  19:37  7  22:09  7  26:02  6  28:57  6  31:20  7  34:07  6  36:11  5  38:09  3  43:47  6  46:08  6  48:24  6  48:36  6 00:48:36
     241 Auseklis                  M40A           01:04  5  02:39  4  03:02  3  06:44  8  04:01  6  02:07  6  02:32  1  03:53  1  02:55  6  02:23  8  02:47  2  02:04  2  01:58  2  05:38  8  02:21  2  02:16  3  00:12  7
                                                 -00:05     00:03     00:11     02:54     00:53     00:45    -01:47    -00:02     00:23     00:36     00:11    -01:26    -00:07     03:26     00:11     00:17     00:02   
 7. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:53:02 18:54:27   01:02  1  03:39  2  09:08  8  15:04  8  23:28  8  25:24  8  28:24  8  32:49  8  35:38  8  37:47  8  40:37  8  42:46  7  45:49  7  48:01  7  50:30  7  52:52  7  53:02  7 00:53:02
      67                           M40A           01:02  1  02:37  3  05:29  8  05:56  7  08:24  8  01:56  5  03:00  5  04:25  4  02:49  3  02:09  6  02:50  3  02:09  4  03:03  7  02:12  2  02:29  4  02:22  5  00:10  1
                                                 -00:07     00:01     02:38     02:06     05:16     00:34    -01:19     00:30     00:17     00:22     00:14    -01:21     00:58     00:00     00:19     00:23     00:00   
 8. Ingus Grasis              00:55:46 19:41:48   01:06  7  03:25  1  06:28  1  10:25  1  15:08  3  16:59  2  19:47  2  24:17  2  27:20  2  29:33  2  37:49  7  44:14  8  46:24  8  49:24  8  52:43  8  55:34  8  55:46  8 00:55:46
     796 Auseklis                  M40A           01:06  7  02:19  1  03:03  4  03:57  3  04:43  7  01:51  4  02:48  2  04:30  8  03:03  8  02:13  7  08:16  8  06:25  8  02:10  4  03:00  5  03:19  8  02:51  8  00:12  7
                                                 -00:03    -00:17     00:12     00:07     01:35     00:29    -01:31     00:35     00:31     00:26     05:40     02:55     00:05     00:48     01:09     00:52     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:02     02:19     02:51     03:42     03:08     01:22     02:32     03:53     02:32     01:47     02:36     02:00     01:47     02:05     02:10     01:59     00:10   00:37:55

M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.47 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 48)   9.( 46)  10.( 44)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 50)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:43:26 18:53:26   00:57  3  03:21  1  06:32  1  10:27  1  13:54  1  15:29  1  18:33  1  22:44  1  25:27  1  27:24  1  30:55  1  33:44  1  35:37  1  37:52  1  40:57  1  43:18  1  43:26  1 00:43:26
      72 Arteks                    M45A           00:57  3  02:24  2  03:11  4  03:55  1  03:27  2  01:35  1  03:04  5  04:11  1  02:43  2  01:57  4  03:31  7  02:49 11  01:53  3  02:15  4  03:05 10  02:21  5  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mareks Indāns             00:44:57 16:59:28   01:15  5  03:58  5  07:21  5  11:55  4  15:47  5  17:37  4  21:05  5  25:19  5  28:18  5  30:21  5  33:20  3  35:34  3  37:32  2  39:59  2  42:36  2  44:48  2  44:57  2 00:44:57
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           01:15  5  02:43  5  03:23  7  04:34  3  03:52  5  01:50  2  03:28  8  04:14  3  02:59  5  02:03  6  02:59  2  02:14  5  01:58  5  02:27  7  02:37  5  02:12  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:18     00:19     00:12     00:39     00:25     00:15     00:24     00:03     00:16     00:06    -00:32    -00:35     00:05     00:12    -00:28    -00:09     00:01   
 3. Gints Vītiņš              00:47:33 16:48:54   01:25 11  03:44  3  06:51  4  11:09  2  14:49  3  16:42  2  19:23  2  24:00  2  26:34  2  29:07  2  36:44  6  38:50  6  40:40  5  42:45  5  45:29  4  47:25  3  47:33  3 00:47:33
     688                           M45A           01:25 11  02:19  1  03:07  3  04:18  2  03:40  4  01:53  6  02:41  1  04:37  6  02:34  1  02:33 12  07:37 16  02:06  2  01:50  1  02:05  1  02:44  7  01:56  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:28    -00:05    -00:04     00:23     00:13     00:18    -00:23     00:26    -00:09     00:36     04:06    -00:43    -00:03    -00:10    -00:21    -00:25     00:00   
 4. Andis Neļķe               00:47:37 18:26:37   00:54  1  03:47  4  06:45  3  11:59  5  15:20  4  17:10  3  19:52  3  24:11  3  27:09  3  29:29  4  35:45  4  37:47  4  39:44  4  42:37  4  45:18  3  47:29  4  47:37  4 00:47:37
     159                           M45A           00:54  1  02:53  7  02:58  1  05:14  7  03:21  1  01:50  2  02:42  2  04:19  4  02:58  4  02:20  8  06:16 13  02:02  1  01:57  4  02:53 11  02:41  6  02:11  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:03     00:29    -00:13     01:19    -00:06     00:15    -00:22     00:08     00:15     00:23     02:45    -00:47     00:04     00:38    -00:24    -00:10     00:00   
 5. Māris Balčūns             00:48:04 18:40:34   01:22  8  04:32 10  08:05  8  13:19  8  17:52  8  20:09  7  24:34  7  29:07  7  32:04  7  33:55  7  37:04  7  39:16  7  41:06  7  43:20  6  45:41  6  47:53  5  48:04  5 00:48:04
     321                           M45A           01:22  8  03:10 11  03:33  9  05:14  7  04:33  9  02:17  9  04:25 15  04:33  5  02:57  3  01:51  3  03:09  4  02:12  3  01:50  1  02:14  3  02:21  2  02:12  3  00:11  7
                                                  00:25     00:46     00:22     01:19     01:06     00:42     01:21     00:22     00:14    -00:06    -00:22    -00:37    -00:03    -00:01    -00:44    -00:09     00:03   
 6. Gints Eglītis             00:48:12 18:58:34   00:56  2  03:29  2  06:35  2  11:13  3  14:48  2  17:42  5  20:24  4  24:35  4  27:37  4  29:26  3  32:59  2  35:11  2  39:24  3  41:32  3  45:31  5  48:03  6  48:12  6 00:48:12
     900                           M45A           00:56  2  02:33  3  03:06  2  04:38  4  03:35  3  02:54 12  02:42  2  04:11  1  03:02  6  01:49  1  03:33  8  02:12  3  04:13 16  02:08  2  03:59 16  02:32  7  00:09  4
                                                 -00:01     00:09    -00:05     00:43     00:08     01:19    -00:22     00:00     00:19    -00:08     00:02    -00:37     02:20    -00:07     00:54     00:11     00:01   
 7. Egons Šolmanis            00:49:13 18:45:27   01:29 12  04:07  6  07:25  6  13:05  7  17:14  6  19:04  6  23:14  6  27:52  6  31:18  6  33:20  6  36:18  5  38:35  5  40:58  6  43:47  7  46:17  7  49:01  7  49:13  7 00:49:13
     230 Auseklis                  M45A           01:29 12  02:38  4  03:18  5  05:40 10  04:09  7  01:50  2  04:10 14  04:38  7  03:26  8  02:02  5  02:58  1  02:17  6  02:23  9  02:49 10  02:30  3  02:44  9  00:12  9
                                                  00:32     00:14     00:07     01:45     00:42     00:15     01:06     00:27     00:43     00:05    -00:33    -00:32     00:30     00:34    -00:35     00:23     00:04   
 8. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:51:56 17:31:14   01:44 16  04:35 12  10:44 14  15:22 11  19:32  9  21:24  9  25:03  9  30:05  8  33:20  8  35:51  8  39:09  8  41:29  8  43:28  8  45:53  8  48:44  8  51:44  8  51:56  8 00:51:56
     877 Auseklis                  M45A           01:44 16  02:51  6  06:09 16  04:38  4  04:10  8  01:52  5  03:39 10  05:02 10  03:15  7  02:31 11  03:18  5  02:20  7  01:59  6  02:25  5  02:51  9  03:00 10  00:12  9
                                                  00:47     00:27     02:58     00:43     00:43     00:17     00:35     00:51     00:32     00:34    -00:13    -00:29     00:06     00:10    -00:14     00:39     00:04   
 9. Janeks Bauers             00:57:07 17:15:11   01:42 15  07:54 15  11:16 15  16:54 15  20:46 13  24:56 15  27:48 15  34:33 14  39:37 14  41:27 14  44:32 12  47:02 12  49:06 11  51:31 10  53:47 10  56:53 10  57:07  9 00:57:07
     362 OK KO                     M45A           01:42 15  06:12 15  03:22  6  05:38  9  03:52  5  04:10 16  02:52  4  06:45 15  05:04 15  01:50  2  03:05  3  02:30  9  02:04  7  02:25  5  02:16  1  03:06 11  00:14 14
                                                  00:45     03:48     00:11     01:43     00:25     02:35    -00:12     02:34     02:21    -00:07    -00:26    -00:19     00:11     00:10    -00:49     00:45     00:06   
 9. Gints Pētersons           00:57:07 18:51:01   01:24 10  04:24  9  08:03  7  13:00  6  17:38  7  21:03  8  24:57  8  30:51  9  34:25  9  36:53  9  40:37  9  43:02  9  47:07  9  49:51  9  53:46  9  56:52  9  57:07  9 00:57:07
     212 Auseklis                  M45A           01:24 10  03:00  8  03:39 10  04:57  6  04:38 10  03:25 15  03:54 12  05:54 13  03:34 10  02:28 10  03:44  9  02:25  8  04:05 15  02:44  9  03:55 15  03:06 11  00:15 15
                                                  00:27     00:36     00:28     01:02     01:11     01:50     00:50     01:43     00:51     00:31     00:13    -00:24     02:12     00:29     00:50     00:45     00:07   
11. Igors Bogdanovs           00:57:35 18:04:30   01:23  9  04:23  8  08:09 10  15:48 13  20:29 11  23:42 12  27:17 13  32:12 11  35:56 11  38:45 11  42:09 10  45:45 10  49:01 10  51:57 11  54:46 11  57:25 11  57:35 11 00:57:35
    1041 SRD SK                    M45A           01:23  9  03:00  8  03:46 11  07:39 15  04:41 11  03:13 14  03:35  9  04:55  8  03:44 11  02:49 13  03:24  6  03:36 16  03:16 13  02:56 12  02:49  8  02:39  8  00:10  6
                                                  00:26     00:36     00:35     03:44     01:14     01:38     00:31     00:44     01:01     00:52    -00:07     00:47     01:23     00:41    -00:16     00:18     00:02   
12. Atis Ģēģeris              00:58:02 16:03:15   01:21  7  04:36 13  08:06  9  14:28  9  19:42 10  22:40 10  26:06 10  31:02 10  34:33 10  36:55 10  44:19 11  46:54 11  49:32 12  52:00 12  55:22 12  57:51 12  58:02 12 00:58:02
     940 Auseklis                  M45A           01:21  7  03:15 12  03:30  8  06:22 11  05:14 12  02:58 13  03:26  7  04:56  9  03:31  9  02:22  9  07:24 15  02:35 10  02:38 10  02:28  8  03:22 11  02:29  6  00:11  7
                                                  00:24     00:51     00:19     02:27     01:47     01:23     00:22     00:45     00:48     00:25     03:53    -00:14     00:45     00:13     00:17     00:08     00:03   
13. Dainis Krieviņš           01:01:41 18:51:12   01:17  6  04:32 10  08:28 12  15:23 12  20:44 12  23:10 11  27:15 12  32:42 12  37:28 13  40:29 13  44:42 13  48:13 13  50:53 13  54:18 13  57:53 13  61:28 13  61:41 13 01:01:41
     548 Auseklis                  M45A           01:17  6  03:15 12  03:56 12  06:55 14  05:21 14  02:26 11  04:05 13  05:27 11  04:46 14  03:01 14  04:13 11  03:31 14  02:40 11  03:25 14  03:35 12  03:35 14  00:13 12
                                                  00:20     00:51     00:45     03:00     01:54     00:51     01:01     01:16     02:03     01:04     00:42     00:42     00:47     01:10     00:30     01:14     00:05   
14. Saulius Morkūnas          01:02:13 17:04:16   01:37 13  05:39 14  09:47 13  16:10 14  21:28 14  23:46 14  27:36 14  33:18 13  37:16 12  40:24 12  45:16 14  48:28 14  51:33 14  54:48 14  58:39 14  62:01 14  62:13 14 01:02:13
     406                           M45A           01:37 13  04:02 14  04:08 13  06:23 12  05:18 13  02:18 10  03:50 11  05:42 12  03:58 13  03:08 16  04:52 12  03:12 12  03:05 12  03:15 13  03:51 14  03:22 13  00:12  9
                                                  00:40     01:38     00:57     02:28     01:51     00:43     00:46     01:31     01:15     01:11     01:21     00:23     01:12     01:00     00:46     01:01     00:04   
15. Jānis Balevičs            01:13:16 17:30:53   01:07  4  04:10  7  08:27 11  14:54 10  21:41 15  23:45 13  27:03 11  41:05 15  44:49 15  46:59 15  54:02 15  57:34 15  59:56 15  65:12 15  67:45 15  73:01 15  73:16 15 01:13:16
    1829                           M45A           01:07  4  03:03 10  04:17 14  06:27 13  06:47 16  02:04  7  03:18  6  14:02 16  03:44 11  02:10  7  07:03 14  03:32 15  02:22  8  05:16 16  02:33  4  05:16 16  00:15 15
                                                  00:10     00:39     01:06     02:32     03:20     00:29     00:14     09:51     01:01     00:13     03:32     00:43     00:29     03:01    -00:32     02:55     00:07   
16. Pauls Cielavs             01:15:05 18:39:17   01:40 14  08:04 16  12:42 16  22:27 16  27:56 16  30:07 16  34:51 16  41:18 16  49:38 16  52:41 16  56:53 16  60:16 16  63:43 16  67:08 16  70:50 16  74:52 16  75:05 16 01:15:05
     610                           M45A           01:40 14  06:24 16  04:38 15  09:45 16  05:29 15  02:11  8  04:44 16  06:27 14  08:20 16  03:03 15  04:12 10  03:23 13  03:27 14  03:25 14  03:42 13  04:02 15  00:13 12
                                                  00:43     04:00     01:27     05:50     02:02     00:36     01:40     02:16     05:37     01:06     00:41     00:34     01:34     01:10     00:37     01:41     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     02:19     02:58     03:55     03:21     01:35     02:41     04:11     02:34     01:49     02:58     02:02     01:50     02:05     02:16     01:56     00:08   00:39:32

M21AL Distance (8): 20 KP 7.11 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Gailis             00:38:24 19:32:26   02:29  2  04:05  1  05:13  2  07:04  1  09:19  1  10:03  1  12:54  1  16:04  1  18:36  1  22:17  1  23:44  1  25:02  1  27:23  1  28:48  1  30:15  1  32:03  1  32:52  1  34:46  1  37:18  1  38:15  1  38:24  1 00:38:24
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:29  2  01:36  1  01:08  4  01:51  1  02:15  2  00:44  2  02:51  2  03:10  1  02:32  1  03:41  2  01:27  1  01:18  2  02:21  2  01:25  3  01:27  1  01:48  1  00:49  3  01:54  3  02:32  1  00:57  2  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Klepers             00:40:37 19:18:05   02:25  1  04:06  2  05:08  1  07:23  2  09:36  2  10:18  2  12:58  2  16:08  2  18:42  2  22:20  2  24:57  2  26:17  2  28:22  2  29:39  2  31:09  2  33:01  2  33:45  2  35:18  2  39:37  2  40:30  2  40:37  2 00:40:37
     432 OKZK                      M21AL          02:25  1  01:41  2  01:02  2  02:15  3  02:13  1  00:42  1  02:40  1  03:10  1  02:34  2  03:38  1  02:37  5  01:20  3  02:05  1  01:17  2  01:30  2  01:52  2  00:44  1  01:33  1  04:19  6  00:53  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:04     00:05    -00:06     00:24    -00:02    -00:02    -00:11     00:00     00:02    -00:03     01:10     00:02    -00:16    -00:08     00:03     00:04    -00:05    -00:21     01:47    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Mārtiņš Sirmais           00:45:39 18:30:27   02:38  3  04:36  3  05:42  3  08:26  3  11:18  3  12:26  3  15:58  3  19:33  3  22:50  3  27:18  3  29:07  3  30:34  3  33:10  3  34:44  3  36:54  3  39:01  3  39:53  3  41:35  3  44:31  3  45:30  3  45:39  3 00:45:39
    7777 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:38  3  01:58  4  01:06  3  02:44  6  02:52  3  01:08  6  03:32  4  03:35  5  03:17  5  04:28  3  01:49  3  01:27  4  02:36  4  01:34  4  02:10  5  02:07  4  00:52  4  01:42  2  02:56  3  00:59  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:09     00:22    -00:02     00:53     00:37     00:24     00:41     00:25     00:45     00:47     00:22     00:09     00:15     00:09     00:43     00:19     00:03    -00:12     00:24     00:02     00:00   
 4. Ansis Poikāns             00:49:34 18:56:58   03:48  5  05:45  5  06:46  5  08:56  4  12:34  5  13:26  5  16:26  4  21:29  5  24:41  5  29:29  5  31:05  4  32:38  4  35:01  4  36:15  4  37:52  4  39:53  4  40:39  4  45:45  4  48:24  4  49:25  4  49:34  4 00:49:34
     553 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:48  5  01:57  3  01:01  1  02:10  2  03:38  6  00:52  3  03:00  3  05:03  7  03:12  4  04:48  5  01:36  2  01:33  7  02:23  3  01:14  1  01:37  3  02:01  3  00:46  2  05:06 10  02:39  2  01:01  5  00:09  3
                                                  01:19     00:21    -00:07     00:19     01:23     00:08     00:09     01:53     00:40     01:07     00:09     00:15     00:02    -00:11     00:10     00:13    -00:03     03:12     00:07     00:04     00:00   
 5. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:51:17 19:11:41   03:56  6  06:15  6  07:33  6  09:59  6  13:03  6  14:57  6  18:55  6  22:27  6  25:15  6  30:25  6  32:17  5  33:46  5  37:04  6  38:57  6  41:13  6  43:50  6  45:03  6  46:58  5  50:11  5  51:10  5  51:17  5 00:51:17
     604 Mikrene                   M21AL          03:56  6  02:19  6  01:18  5  02:26  4  03:04  5  01:54  8  03:58  6  03:32  4  02:48  3  05:10  6  01:52  4  01:29  5  03:18  6  01:53  6  02:16  7  02:37  6  01:13  6  01:55  4  03:13  4  00:59  3  00:07  1
                                                  01:27     00:43     00:10     00:35     00:49     01:10     01:07     00:22     00:16     01:29     00:25     00:11     00:57     00:28     00:49     00:49     00:24     00:01     00:41     00:02    -00:02   
 6. Raivis Otto               00:53:53 17:20:38   03:07  4  05:21  4  06:39  4  09:18  5  12:15  4  13:20  4  17:05  5  20:21  4  23:56  4  28:25  4  32:37  6  33:54  6  36:30  5  38:05  5  39:59  5  42:10  5  43:13  5  47:07  6  52:27  6  53:42  6  53:53  6 00:53:53
     170 Ozons                     M21AL          03:07  4  02:14  5  01:18  5  02:39  5  02:57  4  01:05  5  03:45  5  03:16  3  03:35  6  04:29  4  04:12  8  01:17  1  02:36  4  01:35  5  01:54  4  02:11  5  01:03  5  03:54  8  05:20  7  01:15  6  00:11  7
                                                  00:38     00:38     00:10     00:48     00:42     00:21     00:54     00:06     01:03     00:48     02:45    -00:01     00:15     00:10     00:27     00:23     00:14     02:00     02:48     00:18     00:02   
 7. Andris Svilāns            01:10:56 18:10:00   05:12  9  07:46  7  09:24  7  14:46  8  18:35  8  19:39  8  23:55  7  28:31  7  32:51  7  39:32  7  42:15  7  44:04  7  47:56  7  49:56  7  52:08  7  55:35  7  56:59  7  65:13  7  69:13  7  70:43  7  70:56  7 01:10:56
     309 OK Ogre                   M21AL          05:12  9  02:34  7  01:38  7  05:22 11  03:49  7  01:04  4  04:16  7  04:36  6  04:20  7  06:41  7  02:43  7  01:49  8  03:52  7  02:00  7  02:12  6  03:27  7  01:24  7  08:14 11  04:00  5  01:30  9  00:13  9
                                                  02:43     00:58     00:30     03:31     01:34     00:20     01:25     01:26     01:48     03:00     01:16     00:31     01:31     00:35     00:45     01:39     00:35     06:20     01:28     00:33     00:04   
 8. Sandra Priedīte           01:26:22 17:26:20   05:01  8  08:18  8  10:06  8  13:45  7  18:12  7  19:34  7  24:56  8  30:27  8  35:14  8  46:22  8  52:11  8  55:24  8  59:49  8  63:01  8  66:40  8  71:34  8  73:45  8  77:39  8  83:56  8  86:07  8  86:22  8 01:26:22
     497                           M21AL          05:01  8  03:17  8  01:48  9  03:39  7  04:27  9  01:22  7  05:22  8  05:31  9  04:47  8  11:08 11  05:49 11  03:13  9  04:25  8  03:12 10  03:39  9  04:54 11  02:11 11  03:54  8  06:17 11  02:11 11  00:15 10
                                                  02:32     01:41     00:40     01:48     02:12     00:38     02:31     02:21     02:15     07:27     04:22     01:55     02:04     01:47     02:12     03:06     01:22     02:00     03:45     01:14     00:06   
 9. Uldis Puriņš              01:29:09 18:00:03   04:07  7  20:33 11  22:17 11  27:20 11  31:23 11  33:28 11  39:27  9  44:39  9  50:51  9  59:57  9  62:36  9  64:07  9  68:35  9  70:50  9  73:32  9  77:26  9  78:55  9  81:35  9  87:03  9  88:54  9  89:09  9 01:29:09
    3079                           M21AL          04:07  7  16:26 11  01:44  8  05:03 10  04:03  8  02:05  9  05:59  9  05:12  8  06:12  9  09:06  8  02:39  6  01:31  6  04:28  9  02:15  8  02:42  8  03:54  8  01:29  8  02:40  5  05:28  8  01:51 10  00:15 10
                                                  01:38     14:50     00:36     03:12     01:48     01:21     03:08     02:02     03:40     05:25     01:12     00:13     02:07     00:50     01:15     02:06     00:40     00:46     02:56     00:54     00:06   
10. Eleonora Priedīte         01:46:58 17:22:30   06:32 10  10:18  9  13:24  9  18:17  9  25:56  9  28:26  9  39:43 10  48:31 10  55:47 10  66:28 10  71:44 10  75:03 10  82:03 10  85:11 10  90:05 10  94:40 11  96:17 11  99:51 10 105:28 11 106:48 10 106:58 10 01:46:58
     254                           M21AL          06:32 10  03:46 10  03:06 10  04:53  8  07:39 11  02:30 10  11:17 11  08:48 10  07:16 11  10:41  9  05:16  9  03:19 10  07:00 11  03:08  9  04:54 10  04:35 10  01:37  9  03:34  6  05:37 10  01:20  7  00:10  6
                                                  04:03     02:10     01:58     03:02     05:24     01:46     08:26     05:38     04:44     07:00     03:49     02:01     04:39     01:43     03:27     02:47     00:48     01:40     03:05     00:23     00:01   
11. Henriete Priedīte         01:47:01 17:22:31   06:37 11  10:20 10  13:32 10  18:30 10  26:00 10  28:40 10  39:46 11  48:37 11  55:47 10  66:28 10  71:53 11  75:17 11  82:09 11  85:23 11  90:24 11  94:38 10  96:15 10  99:53 11 105:26 10 106:50 11 107:01 11 01:47:01
     251                           M21AL          06:37 11  03:43  9  03:12 11  04:58  9  07:30 10  02:40 11  11:06 10  08:51 11  07:10 10  10:41  9  05:25 10  03:24 11  06:52 10  03:14 11  05:01 11  04:14  9  01:37  9  03:38  7  05:33  9  01:24  8  00:11  7
                                                  04:08     02:07     02:04     03:07     05:15     01:56     08:15     05:41     04:38     07:00     03:58     02:06     04:31     01:49     03:34     02:26     00:48     01:44     03:01     00:27     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:25     01:36     01:01     01:51     02:13     00:42     02:40     03:10     02:32     03:38     01:27     01:17     02:05     01:14     01:27     01:48     00:44     01:33     02:32     00:53     00:07   00:36:55

M35A Distance (8): 20 KP 7.11 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Druķis            00:45:40 18:30:25   02:38  1  04:35  1  05:40  1  08:27  1  11:18  1  12:28  1  15:59  1  19:32  1  22:49  1  27:19  1  29:09  1  30:34  1  33:11  1  34:46  2  36:56  2  39:02  1  39:54  1  41:36  1  44:31  1  45:32  1  45:40  1 00:45:40
      87 Auseklis                  M35A           02:38  1  01:57  2  01:05  1  02:47  7  02:51  4  01:10  9  03:31  3  03:33  3  03:17  4  04:30  3  01:50  3  01:25  4  02:37  3  01:35  4  02:10  3  02:06  2  00:52  1  01:42  2  02:55  1  01:01  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Einārs Šillers            00:46:52 18:33:13   03:57  9  05:52  3  07:16  5  10:02  4  12:36  4  13:25  3  16:49  2  20:11  2  23:25  2  27:43  2  29:31  2  30:43  2  33:13  2  34:44  1  36:46  1  39:05  2  40:08  2  41:51  2  45:37  2  46:43  2  46:52  2 00:46:52
      70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M35A           03:57  9  01:55  1  01:24  8  02:46  6  02:34  2  00:49  1  03:24  2  03:22  1  03:14  3  04:18  1  01:48  2  01:12  1  02:30  2  01:31  2  02:02  1  02:19  5  01:03  4  01:43  3  03:46  7  01:06  3  00:09  3
                                                  01:19    -00:02     00:19    -00:01    -00:17    -00:21    -00:07    -00:11    -00:03    -00:12    -00:02    -00:13    -00:07    -00:04    -00:08     00:13     00:11     00:01     00:51     00:05     00:01   
 3. Raimonds Arājs            00:47:33 18:32:37   03:19  3  06:40  9  07:57  8  10:48  6  13:13  5  14:03  5  17:18  4  21:05  4  24:08  3  28:37  3  30:21  3  31:34  3  34:03  3  35:32  3  37:46  3  39:51  3  40:56  3  42:36  3  46:20  3  47:24  3  47:33  3 00:47:33
    1100 Neiro                     M35A           03:19  3  03:21 11  01:17  3  02:51  8  02:25  1  00:50  2  03:15  1  03:47  7  03:03  1  04:29  2  01:44  1  01:13  2  02:29  1  01:29  1  02:14  5  02:05  1  01:05  6  01:40  1  03:44  6  01:04  2  00:09  3
                                                  00:41     01:24     00:12     00:04    -00:26    -00:20    -00:16     00:14    -00:14    -00:01    -00:06    -00:12    -00:08    -00:06     00:04    -00:01     00:13    -00:02     00:49     00:03     00:01   
 4. Renārs Skudra             00:51:15 17:35:12   04:16 10  06:16  8  07:43  7  10:57 10  14:01  8  15:02  8  18:50  7  22:35  7  25:48  6  30:35  6  32:35  6  33:59  5  36:55  5  38:39  5  40:47  4  43:04  4  44:07  4  46:09  4  49:50  4  51:05  4  51:15  4 00:51:15
    1780                           M35A           04:16 10  02:00  3  01:27  9  03:14 10  03:04  7  01:01  4  03:48  6  03:45  6  03:13  2  04:47  4  02:00  4  01:24  3  02:56  5  01:44  8  02:08  2  02:17  4  01:03  4  02:02  8  03:41  4  01:15  4  00:10  5
                                                  01:38     00:03     00:22     00:27     00:13    -00:09     00:17     00:12    -00:04     00:17     00:10    -00:01     00:19     00:09    -00:02     00:11     00:11     00:20     00:46     00:14     00:02   
 5. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:52:06 18:47:53   03:30  4  05:55  4  07:12  3  09:51  3  12:34  3  13:42  4  17:23  5  20:54  3  24:24  4  29:43  4  31:50  4  33:16  4  36:27  4  38:07  4  41:07  5  43:42  5  44:53  5  46:51  5  50:29  5  51:55  5  52:06  5 00:52:06
     672                           M35A           03:30  4  02:25  7  01:17  3  02:39  3  02:43  3  01:08  8  03:41  4  03:31  2  03:30  6  05:19  8  02:07  6  01:26  5  03:11  7  01:40  6  03:00  8  02:35 10  01:11  9  01:58  6  03:38  3  01:26 11  00:11  8
                                                  00:52     00:28     00:12    -00:08    -00:08    -00:02     00:10    -00:02     00:13     00:49     00:17     00:01     00:34     00:05     00:50     00:29     00:19     00:16     00:43     00:25     00:03   
 6. Kristaps Zariņš           00:54:44 18:28:47   03:35  5  05:58  5  07:14  4  10:08  5  13:22  6  14:28  6  18:28  6  22:17  6  26:10  7  31:32  8  33:45  8  35:13  7  38:35  8  40:38  8  42:49  7  45:23  7  46:32  8  48:45  7  52:56  6  54:30  6  54:44  6 00:54:44
     446 Auseklis                  M35A           03:35  5  02:23  6  01:16  2  02:54  9  03:14  8  01:06  6  04:00  7  03:49  8  03:53  9  05:22  9  02:13  7  01:28  6  03:22  8  02:03 11  02:11  4  02:34  7  01:09  7  02:13  9  04:11  8  01:34 12  00:14 12
                                                  00:57     00:26     00:11     00:07     00:23    -00:04     00:29     00:16     00:36     00:52     00:23     00:03     00:45     00:28     00:01     00:28     00:17     00:31     01:16     00:33     00:06   
 7. Matīss Lakovics           00:55:42 16:20:09   02:56  2  05:11  2  06:33  2  09:06  2  11:57  2  13:04  2  16:50  3  21:24  5  24:47  5  29:44  5  32:07  5  35:15  8  38:03  6  39:36  6  43:16  8  45:31  8  46:28  7  48:19  6  54:13  7  55:30  7  55:42  7 00:55:42
     109 Auseklis                  M35A           02:56  2  02:15  4  01:22  7  02:33  1  02:51  4  01:07  7  03:46  5  04:34 11  03:23  5  04:57  5  02:23  8  03:08 12  02:48  4  01:33  3  03:40  9  02:15  3  00:57  2  01:51  5  05:54 12  01:17  5  00:12 10
                                                  00:18     00:18     00:17    -00:14     00:00    -00:03     00:15     01:01     00:06     00:27     00:33     01:43     00:11    -00:02     01:30     00:09     00:05     00:09     02:59     00:16     00:04   
 8. Ainārs Skrubis            00:56:37 18:48:46   03:42  7  06:07  6  07:26  6  10:50  8  13:52  7  14:52  7  19:04  8  22:47  8  26:21  8  31:28  7  33:33  7  35:02  6  38:28  7  40:11  7  42:25  6  45:00  6  45:57  6  51:31  8  55:05  8  56:26  8  56:37  8 00:56:37
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           03:42  7  02:25  7  01:19  6  03:24 11  03:02  6  01:00  3  04:12  8  03:43  5  03:34  7  05:07  6  02:05  5  01:29  7  03:26 10  01:43  7  02:14  5  02:35 10  00:57  2  05:34 12  03:34  2  01:21  9  00:11  8
                                                  01:04     00:28     00:14     00:37     00:11    -00:10     00:41     00:10     00:17     00:37     00:15     00:04     00:49     00:08     00:04     00:29     00:05     03:52     00:39     00:20     00:03   
 9. Uldis Kalniņš             01:00:00 18:40:01   05:40 11  07:56 11  09:56 11  12:36 11  15:56 11  17:17 11  21:40 11  25:34 11  29:24 10  34:41  9  39:05 10  40:43 10  43:49  9  45:43  9  48:41  9  51:15  9  52:48  9  54:47  9  58:29  9  59:50  9  60:00  9 01:00:00
     306                           M35A           05:40 11  02:16  5  02:00 10  02:40  4  03:20 10  01:21 10  04:23 10  03:54  9  03:50  8  05:17  7  04:24 11  01:38  8  03:06  6  01:54 10  02:58  7  02:34  7  01:33 11  01:59  7  03:42  5  01:21  9  00:10  5
                                                  03:02     00:19     00:55    -00:07     00:29     00:11     00:52     00:21     00:33     00:47     02:34     00:13     00:29     00:19     00:48     00:28     00:41     00:17     00:47     00:20     00:02   
10. Raimonds Kaže             01:03:20 18:06:28   03:35  5  06:10  7  08:13 10  10:53  9  14:26 10  15:52 10  21:22 10  25:27 10  29:55 11  35:33 10  39:50 11  41:28 11  44:53 11  46:41 11  51:08 10  53:42 10  54:52 10  56:36 10  61:53 10  63:10 10  63:20 10 01:03:20
    1314 Stīvijs Vonders           M35A           03:35  5  02:35  9  02:03 11  02:40  4  03:33 11  01:26 11  05:30 11  04:05 10  04:28 11  05:38 10  04:17 10  01:38  8  03:25  9  01:48  9  04:27 10  02:34  7  01:10  8  01:44  4  05:17 10  01:17  5  00:10  5
                                                  00:57     00:38     00:58    -00:07     00:42     00:16     01:59     00:32     01:11     01:08     02:27     00:13     00:48     00:13     02:17     00:28     00:18     00:02     02:22     00:16     00:02   
11. Ervīns Veics              01:03:49 18:52:17   03:52  8  06:54 10  08:11  9  10:49  7  14:03  9  15:06  9  19:18  9  22:55  9  27:10  9  36:26 11  38:51  9  40:33  9  44:49 10  46:26 10  51:23 11  53:46 11  55:14 11  57:27 11  62:22 11  63:41 11  63:49 11 01:03:49
    1353                           M35A           03:52  8  03:02 10  01:17  3  02:38  2  03:14  8  01:03  5  04:12  8  03:37  4  04:15 10  09:16 11  02:25  9  01:42 10  04:16 11  01:37  5  04:57 12  02:23  6  01:28 10  02:13  9  04:55  9  01:19  7  00:08  1
                                                  01:14     01:05     00:12    -00:09     00:23    -00:07     00:41     00:04     00:58     04:46     00:35     00:17     01:39     00:02     02:47     00:17     00:36     00:31     02:00     00:18     00:00   
12. Kārlis Priedītis          01:47:04 17:22:28   06:37 12  10:25 12  13:33 12  18:32 12  26:01 12  28:36 12  39:59 12  48:36 12  55:53 12  66:36 12  71:56 12  75:24 12  82:10 12  85:21 12  90:07 12  94:43 12  96:19 12  99:59 12 105:31 12 106:51 12 107:04 12 01:47:04
    1728 Lūzer X                   M35A           06:37 12  03:48 12  03:08 13  04:59 13  07:29 13  02:35 13  11:23 12  08:37 13  07:17 13  10:43 12  05:20 12  03:28 13  06:46 12  03:11 12  04:46 11  04:36 13  01:36 12  03:40 11  05:32 11  01:20  8  00:13 11
                                                  03:59     01:51     02:03     02:12     04:38     01:25     07:52     05:04     04:00     06:13     03:30     02:03     04:09     01:36     02:36     02:30     00:44     01:58     02:37     00:19     00:05   
    Oskars Kudlis             DQ       17:19:23   08:42 13  13:55 13  16:30 13  21:14 13  27:32 13  29:57 13  56:11 13  63:00 13  69:47 13  90:54 13  96:35 13  99:38 13                                                                                           DQ
    2317                           M35A           08:42 13  05:13 13  02:35 12  04:44 12  06:18 12  02:25 12  26:14 13  06:49 12  06:47 12  21:07 13  05:41 13  03:03 11                      07:33 13  02:56 12  03:01 13                                        
                                                  06:04     03:16     01:30     01:57     03:27     01:15     22:43     03:16     03:30     16:37     03:51     01:38                         05:23     00:50     02:09                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     01:55     01:05     02:33     02:25     00:49     03:15     03:22     03:03     04:18     01:44     01:12     02:29     01:29     02:02     02:05     00:52     01:40     02:55     01:01     00:08   00:43:00

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Dubovs            00:08:57 19:05:54   00:58  1  02:21  1  05:36  2  06:55  1  08:46  1  08:57  1 00:08:57
     868 Auseklis                  M10            00:58  1  01:23  1  03:15  2  01:19  1  01:51  1  00:11  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:09:22 19:48:45   01:11  2  02:49  2  05:25  1  06:58  2  09:12  2  09:22  2 00:09:22
    1422                           W10            01:11  2  01:38  2  02:36  1  01:33  2  02:14  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:13     00:15    -00:39     00:14     00:23    -00:01   
 3. Aleksis Ignatovičs        00:12:24 17:40:36   01:26  4  04:03  6  08:02  4  09:50  3  12:13  3  12:24  3 00:12:24
    1791                           M12            01:26  4  02:37  9  03:59  4  01:48  3  02:23  3  00:11  4
                                                  00:28     01:14     00:44     00:29     00:32     00:00   
 4. Krista Granskalna         00:13:09 17:03:18   01:28  5  03:53  5  08:22  6  10:25  5  12:57  4  13:09  4 00:13:09
     774 Kāpa                      W10            01:28  5  02:25  7  04:29  6  02:03  5  02:32  4  00:12  9
                                                  00:30     01:02     01:14     00:44     00:41     00:01   
 5. Laura Bondare             00:13:13 18:29:44   01:40  7  04:06  7  07:36  3  10:18  4  12:59  5  13:13  5 00:13:13
    1447 Ādaži                     W8             01:40  7  02:26  8  03:30  3  02:42 11  02:41 10  00:14 15
                                                  00:42     01:03     00:15     01:23     00:50     00:03   
 6. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:13:26 18:08:00   01:36  6  03:46  4  08:15  5  10:31  6  13:13  6  13:26  6 00:13:26
     540                           W10            01:36  6  02:10  5  04:29  6  02:16  9  02:42 11  00:13 12
                                                  00:38     00:47     01:14     00:57     00:51     00:02   
 7. Toms Sīlis                00:13:51 18:57:13   01:18  3  03:00  3  08:58  7  11:08  7  13:43  7  13:51  7 00:13:51
     547                           M10            01:18  3  01:42  3  05:58 12  02:10  7  02:35  6  00:08  1
                                                  00:20     00:19     02:43     00:51     00:44    -00:03   
 8. Toms Zudrags              00:14:30 18:07:21   02:48 19  04:58 11  09:13  8  11:13  8  14:16  8  14:30  8 00:14:30
     539                           M8             02:48 19  02:10  5  04:15  5  02:00  4  03:03 13  00:14 15
                                                  01:50     00:47     01:00     00:41     01:12     00:03   
 9. Arvils Apsītis            00:17:11 18:47:43   01:41  8  04:38 10  10:20  9  13:32 10  16:57  9  17:11  9 00:17:11
     855 Auseklis                  M12            01:41  8  02:57 11  05:42 11  03:12 14  03:25 15  00:14 15
                                                  00:43     01:34     02:27     01:53     01:34     00:03   
10. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:17:14 19:08:36   01:49  9  04:32  9  11:09 10  13:40 11  17:05 10  17:14 10 00:17:14
     552 Auseklis                  M10            01:49  9  02:43 10  06:37 15  02:31 10  03:25 15  00:09  2
                                                  00:51     01:20     03:22     01:12     01:34    -00:02   
11. Kārlis Poikāns            00:17:53 19:31:47   01:58 11  05:06 12  11:20 11  13:27  9  17:42 11  17:53 11 00:17:53
    1899 Auseklis                  M8             01:58 11  03:08 12  06:14 14  02:07  6  04:15 19  00:11  4
                                                  01:00     01:45     02:59     00:48     02:24     00:00   
12. Amanta Mikijanska         00:18:14 17:23:34   02:08 15  04:16  8  12:39 14  15:25 12  18:01 12  18:14 12 00:18:14
    1338 Auseklis                  W8             02:08 15  02:08  4  08:23 16  02:46 12  02:36  7  00:13 12
                                                  01:10     00:45     05:08     01:27     00:45     00:02   
13. Andrejs Kondratenko       00:18:27 18:18:57   02:06 12  07:03 16  12:09 12  15:40 13  18:16 13  18:27 13 00:18:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:06 12  04:57 16  05:06  8  03:31 16  02:36  7  00:11  4
                                                  01:08     03:34     01:51     02:12     00:45     00:00   
13. Martins Kondratenko       00:18:27 18:18:57   02:06 12  07:03 16  12:09 12  15:40 13  18:16 13  18:27 13 00:18:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:06 12  04:57 16  05:06  8  03:31 16  02:36  7  00:11  4
                                                  01:08     03:34     01:51     02:12     00:45     00:00   
15. Elīza Šlesere             00:19:50 18:51:20   02:12 16  05:30 13  14:54 18  17:05 16  19:38 15  19:50 15 00:19:50
     790                           W8             02:12 16  03:18 13  09:24 18  02:11  8  02:33  5  00:12  9
                                                  01:14     01:55     06:09     00:52     00:42     00:01   
16. Rūta Brangule             00:20:08 17:57:23   02:37 18  07:35 18  13:48 15  16:39 15  19:56 16  20:08 16 00:20:08
    1946                           W10            02:37 18  04:58 18  06:13 13  02:51 13  03:17 14  00:12  9
                                                  01:39     03:35     02:58     01:32     01:26     00:01   
17. Gustavs Gailis            00:21:46 17:44:03   02:07 14  05:31 14  14:28 17  18:06 17  21:31 17  21:46 17 00:21:46
    1308 Burkānciems               M8             02:07 14  03:24 14  08:57 17  03:38 18  03:25 15  00:15 19
                                                  01:09     02:01     05:42     02:19     01:34     00:04   
18. Makars Podgornijs         00:21:58 17:15:00   01:51 10  09:13 21  14:23 16  18:44 18  21:44 18  21:58 18 00:21:58
    1320 RSP/Ozons                 M10            01:51 10  07:22 23  05:10 10  04:21 19  03:00 12  00:14 15
                                                  00:53     05:59     01:55     03:02     01:09     00:03   
19. Mārtiņš Čablis            00:23:01 16:20:40   02:17 17  06:17 15  15:52 19  19:21 19  22:48 19  23:01 19 00:23:01
    1897                           M8             02:17 17  04:00 15  09:35 19  03:29 15  03:27 18  00:13 12
                                                  01:19     02:37     06:20     02:10     01:36     00:02   
20. Matilde                   00:30:37 18:43:47   03:38 20  08:50 19  18:41 20  23:47 20  30:22 21  30:37 20 00:30:37
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:38 20  05:12 20  09:51 21  05:06 20  06:35 21  00:15 19
                                                  02:40     03:49     06:36     03:47     04:44     00:04   
21. Anna Pētersone            00:30:40 18:43:45   03:44 21  08:55 20  18:41 20  23:55 21  30:18 20  30:40 21 00:30:40
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:44 21  05:11 19  09:46 20  05:14 21  06:23 20  00:22 21
                                                  02:46     03:48     06:31     03:55     04:32     00:11   
22. Sāra Freimane             00:49:23 18:09:57   06:27 23  12:41 23  34:55 23  41:25 23  48:38 22  49:23 22 00:49:23
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:27 23  06:14 22  22:14 24  06:30 22  07:13 22  00:45 24
                                                  05:29     04:51     18:59     05:11     05:22     00:34   
23. Jēkabs Jankovskis         00:52:14 18:19:06   05:55 22  11:51 22  32:26 22  40:18 22  51:39 23  52:14 23 00:52:14
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:55 22  05:56 21  20:35 23  07:52 23  11:21 24  00:35 22
                                                  04:57     04:33     17:20     06:33     09:30     00:24   
24. Zigurds Upmalis           01:01:26 16:33:16   07:48 24  21:04 24  35:36 24  51:22 24  60:50 24  61:26 24 01:01:26
     103 Auseklis                  M90            07:48 24  13:16 24  14:32 22  15:46 24  09:28 23  00:36 23
                                                  06:50     11:53     11:17     14:27     07:37     00:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     01:23     02:36     01:19     01:51     00:08   00:08:15

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 7 KP 2.82 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arvīds Gills              00:19:43 19:30:46   01:01  1  04:21  1  09:24  1  11:11  1  15:46  1  18:22  1  19:35  1  19:43  1 00:19:43
     336 Auseklis                  M14            01:01  1  03:20  1  05:03  2  01:47  4  04:35  2  02:36  1  01:13  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Grieta Grantskalna        00:22:49 17:03:42   01:11  2  06:13  5  11:24  2  13:05  2  18:51  2  21:28  2  22:40  2  22:49  2 00:22:49
     773 Kāpa                      W14            01:11  2  05:02  6  05:11  3  01:41  2  05:46  6  02:37  2  01:12  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:10     01:42     00:08    -00:06     01:11     00:01    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Kristiāna Šaško           00:24:00 17:01:56   01:20  6  05:41  3  12:08  3  14:03  3  19:03  3  22:22  3  23:51  3  24:00  3 00:24:00
     885 Ozons/RSP                 W14            01:20  6  04:21  4  06:27  4  01:55  8  05:00  3  03:19  6  01:29 10  00:09  2
                                                  00:19     01:01     01:24     00:08     00:25     00:43     00:16     00:01   
 4. Linda Sīle                00:24:58 19:13:24   01:17  4  05:17  2  14:29  6  16:14  5  20:37  4  23:21  4  24:46  4  24:58  4 00:24:58
     544                           W21C           01:17  4  04:00  2  09:12 12  01:45  3  04:23  1  02:44  3  01:25  7  00:12 10
                                                  00:16     00:40     04:09    -00:02    -00:12     00:08     00:12     00:04   
 5. Lillija Brice             00:25:57 18:35:09   01:46 16  06:01  4  13:01  4  14:55  4  21:08  5  24:34  5  25:46  5  25:57  5 00:25:57
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            01:46 16  04:15  3  07:00  5  01:54  7  06:13 11  03:26  9  01:12  2  00:11  7
                                                  00:45     00:55     01:57     00:07     01:38     00:50    -00:01     00:03   
 6. Roberts Graudiņš          00:27:16 17:28:34   01:19  5  06:49 10  14:32  7  17:00  7  22:31  6  25:50  6  27:07  6  27:16  6 00:27:16
     752 Carnikava                 M14            01:19  5  05:30 11  07:43  7  02:28 12  05:31  4  03:19  6  01:17  5  00:09  2
                                                  00:18     02:10     02:40     00:41     00:56     00:43     00:04     00:01   
 7. Liene Līce-Līcīte         00:27:20 17:28:36   01:16  3  06:51 11  14:28  5  16:47  6  22:33  7  25:50  6  27:10  7  27:20  7 00:27:20
     735 Ādažu BJSS                W14            01:16  3  05:35 12  07:37  6  02:19 10  05:46  6  03:17  5  01:20  6  00:10  5
                                                  00:15     02:15     02:34     00:32     01:11     00:41     00:07     00:02   
 8. Krista Bogdanova          00:30:17 18:13:49   01:43 15  08:50 16  16:36 11  18:45 11  24:45  8  28:20  8  30:04  8  30:17  8 00:30:17
    1707                           W21C           01:43 15  07:07 16  07:46  8  02:09  9  06:00  9  03:35 11  01:44 17  00:13 13
                                                  00:42     03:47     02:43     00:22     01:25     00:59     00:31     00:05   
 9. Linda Pavlovska           00:30:44 17:48:18   01:28 10  06:30  6  16:49 12  19:20 13  25:18 12  29:02  9  30:32  9  30:44  9 00:30:44
    1547                           W21C           01:28 10  05:02  6  10:19 14  02:31 13  05:58  8  03:44 12  01:30 11  00:12 10
                                                  00:27     01:42     05:16     00:44     01:23     01:08     00:17     00:04   
10. Laura Elstiņa             00:30:53 17:48:20   01:33 11  06:31  7  16:51 13  19:14 12  25:18 12  29:03 10  30:41 10  30:53 10 00:30:53
    1548                           W21C           01:33 11  04:58  5  10:20 15  02:23 11  06:04 10  03:45 13  01:38 14  00:12 10
                                                  00:32     01:38     05:17     00:36     01:29     01:09     00:25     00:04   
11. Sandra Sprukta            00:31:03 19:38:35   01:25  7  06:38  9  15:23  9  18:10  9  25:01 10  29:08 11  30:50 11  31:03 11 00:31:03
     968                           W21C           01:25  7  05:13  9  08:45 11  02:47 14  06:51 16  04:07 15  01:42 16  00:13 13
                                                  00:24     01:53     03:42     01:00     02:16     01:31     00:29     00:05   
12. Māra Melnbārde            00:31:25 19:38:37   01:26  9  06:34  8  15:08  8  18:14 10  25:12 11  29:12 12  31:12 12  31:25 12 00:31:25
    2426 Ģeografi                  W21C           01:26  9  05:08  8  08:34 10  03:06 17  06:58 17  04:00 14  02:00 18  00:13 13
                                                  00:25     01:48     03:31     01:19     02:23     01:24     00:47     00:05   
13. Dita Druķe                00:32:16 19:11:58   02:21 18  07:47 14  15:47 10  17:39  8  24:56  9  30:25 13  32:03 13  32:16 13 00:32:16
    2029                           W21C           02:21 18  05:26 10  08:00  9  01:52  6  07:17 18  05:29 19  01:38 14  00:13 13
                                                  01:20     02:06     02:57     00:05     02:42     02:53     00:25     00:05   
14. Uvis Cinītis              00:33:11 15:49:23   01:25  7  17:01 22  21:39 15  23:04 15  28:41 15  31:33 14  32:58 14  33:11 14 00:33:11
     533 Auseklis                  M14            01:25  7  15:36 22  04:38  1  01:25  1  05:37  5  02:52  4  01:25  7  00:13 13
                                                  00:24     12:16    -00:25    -00:22     01:02     00:16     00:12     00:05   
15. Agnese Helmūte            00:34:34 16:23:40   01:55 17  08:11 15  18:17 14  21:19 14  27:42 14  32:14 15  34:20 15  34:34 15 00:34:34
    1822                           W21C           01:55 17  06:16 15  10:06 13  03:02 15  06:23 13  04:32 16  02:06 19  00:14 18
                                                  00:54     02:56     05:03     01:15     01:48     01:56     00:53     00:06   
16. Līga Āriņa                00:38:13 17:52:34   01:42 14  07:21 13  22:42 18  26:42 18  33:13 17  36:37 16  38:02 16  38:13 16 00:38:13
    2089                           W21C           01:42 14  05:39 13  15:21 21  04:00 20  06:31 14  03:24  8  01:25  7  00:11  7
                                                  00:41     02:19     10:18     02:13     01:56     00:48     00:12     00:03   
17. Adrians Āriņš             00:38:22 17:52:37   01:38 12  07:19 12  22:43 19  26:50 19  33:10 16  36:38 17  38:12 17  38:22 17 00:38:22
    2278 AA Sports                 M14            01:38 12  05:41 14  15:24 22  04:07 22  06:20 12  03:28 10  01:34 12  00:10  5
                                                  00:37     02:21     10:21     02:20     01:45     00:52     00:21     00:02   
18. Raisa Mazzariņa           00:45:40 16:26:35   02:56 21  11:24 18  22:41 17  26:21 17  36:51 20  42:18 18  45:18 18  45:40 18 00:45:40
     118 Seniors                   W85            02:56 21  08:28 17  11:17 17  03:40 18  10:30 22  05:27 18  03:00 22  00:22 20
                                                  01:55     05:08     06:14     01:53     05:55     02:51     01:47     00:14   
19. Tālivaldis Tūns           00:45:54 16:26:32   02:56 21  11:35 19  22:27 16  26:08 16  36:44 19  42:26 19  45:26 19  45:54 19 00:45:54
     107 Kāpa                      M85            02:56 21  08:39 18  10:52 16  03:41 19  10:36 23  05:42 21  03:00 22  00:28 22
                                                  01:55     05:19     05:49     01:54     06:01     03:06     01:47     00:20   
20. Krišs Slaviņš             00:48:52 18:23:22   01:40 13  11:47 20  25:09 21  28:14 20  36:03 18  47:32 21  48:41 20  48:52 20 00:48:52
     504 Blaumanis                 M14            01:40 13  10:07 20  13:22 19  03:05 16  07:49 19  11:29 23  01:09  1  00:11  7
                                                  00:39     06:47     08:19     01:18     03:14     08:53    -00:04     00:03   
21. Ieva Pētersone            00:49:23 18:45:49   02:24 19  13:06 21  26:39 22  30:40 21  40:29 21  46:07 20  49:01 21  49:23 21 00:49:23
    1133 Auseklis                  OPEN1          02:24 19  10:42 21  13:33 20  04:01 21  09:49 21  05:38 20  02:54 21  00:22 20
                                                  01:23     07:22     08:30     02:14     05:14     03:02     01:41     00:14   
22. Anda Plukše               00:51:43 16:15:22   02:31 20  11:13 17  22:45 20  32:25 22  41:57 22  48:50 22  51:25 22  51:43 22 00:51:43
     937 Ceļuprojekts              W80            02:31 20  08:42 19  11:32 18  09:40 23  09:32 20  06:53 22  02:35 20  00:18 19
                                                  01:30     05:22     06:29     07:53     04:57     04:17     01:22     00:10   
    Anna Ābrama               DQ       17:11:40   05:20 23                                                                       DQ
       0                           M14            05:20 23                      01:51  5  06:33 15  05:16 17  01:37 13          
                                                  04:19                         00:04     01:58     02:40     00:24             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     03:20     04:38     01:25     04:23     02:36     01:09     00:08   00:18:40

#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.33 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:28:12 17:45:54   01:35 11  05:17  4  08:38  5  10:44  2  13:46  2  16:17  2  18:42  1  20:45  1  23:18  1  26:29  1  28:00  1  28:12  1 00:28:12
     166 Auseklis                  W50            01:35 11  03:42  5  03:21  4  02:06  3  03:02  2  02:31  2  02:25  2  02:03  4  02:33  3  03:11 13  01:31  6  00:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valentīna Grasmane        00:29:33 18:38:46   01:15  2  04:28  1  07:20  1  09:19  1  12:24  1  15:21  1  21:07  6  23:12  5  25:40  3  27:48  2  29:22  2  29:33  2 00:29:33
     262                           W55            01:15  2  03:13  1  02:52  1  01:59  1  03:05  3  02:57  5  05:46 29  02:05  5  02:28  2  02:08  1  01:34  9  00:11  2
                                                 -00:20    -00:29    -00:29    -00:07     00:03     00:26     03:21     00:02    -00:05    -01:03     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Evija Karlsone            00:29:35 17:05:58   01:27  8  05:09  2  08:30  2  10:53  3  14:16  3  17:06  3  19:37  2  22:00  2  24:53  2  27:58  3  29:22  2  29:35  3 00:29:35
    1137 Ozons                     W40B           01:27  8  03:42  5  03:21  4  02:23  5  03:23  7  02:50  3  02:31  3  02:23  9  02:53  5  03:05 11  01:24  1  00:13 14
                                                 -00:08     00:00     00:00     00:17     00:21     00:19     00:06     00:20     00:20    -00:06    -00:07     00:01   
 4. Daina Zolberga            00:30:39 18:32:07   01:50 18  05:31  6  08:52  6  11:21  5  15:01  5  17:59  5  20:48  5  23:04  3  26:17  4  28:53  4  30:27  4  30:39  4 00:30:39
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            01:50 18  03:41  4  03:21  4  02:29  7  03:40 13  02:58  6  02:49  5  02:16  6  03:13 10  02:36  5  01:34  9  00:12  4
                                                  00:15    -00:01     00:00     00:23     00:38     00:27     00:24     00:13     00:40    -00:35     00:03     00:00   
 5. Silvija Lansmane          00:30:40 18:32:06   01:53 19  05:36  7  08:58  7  11:27  6  15:05  6  17:59  5  20:46  4  23:08  4  26:22  5  28:56  5  30:28  5  30:40  5 00:30:40
      10                           W55            01:53 19  03:43  7  03:22  7  02:29  7  03:38 12  02:54  4  02:47  4  02:22  8  03:14 11  02:34  4  01:32  8  00:12  4
                                                  00:18     00:01     00:01     00:23     00:36     00:23     00:22     00:19     00:41    -00:37     00:01     00:00   
 6. Alīda Ābola               00:30:58 15:45:21   01:21  4            10:52 13  12:54  9  15:31  7  17:59  5  20:13  3  23:40  6  26:50  6  29:22  6  30:46  6  30:58  6 00:30:58
      84 Ozons                     W60            01:21  4                                02:37  1  02:28  1  02:14  1  03:27 27  03:10  7  02:32  3  01:24  1  00:12  4
                                                 -00:14                                  -00:25    -00:03    -00:11     01:24     00:37    -00:39    -00:07     00:00   
 7. Ilze Tāse                 00:36:17 18:39:51   01:56 22  06:33 15  10:09 11  12:52  7  16:25  8  19:43  8  24:42  9  28:18  8  31:38  8  34:19  7  36:03  7  36:17  7 00:36:17
     927 Bērnu slimnīca            W55            01:56 22  04:37 13  03:36  8  02:43 15  03:33 10  03:18 12  04:59 24  03:36 30  03:20 13  02:41  6  01:44 18  00:14 19
                                                  00:21     00:55     00:15     00:37     00:31     00:47     02:34     01:33     00:47    -00:30     00:13     00:02   
 8. Benita Vītola             00:37:32 18:14:16   02:13 33  06:26 13  11:36 16  14:12 14  17:56 14  21:33 14  26:09 13  28:39 10  31:49  9  35:31  9  37:16  8  37:32  8 00:37:32
     350 Auseklis                  W60            02:13 33  04:13 10  05:10 21  02:36 12  03:44 15  03:37 16  04:36 20  02:30 13  03:10  7  03:42 22  01:45 19  00:16 28
                                                  00:38     00:31     01:49     00:30     00:42     01:06     02:11     00:27     00:37     00:31     00:14     00:04   
 9. Ilze Tropa                00:37:40 19:24:09   01:14  1  05:59 10  09:35  8  16:29 19  20:09 17  23:15 16  26:52 14  29:08 12  31:33  7  36:01 11  37:28 10  37:40  9 00:37:40
     274                           W40B           01:14  1  04:45 15  03:36  8  06:54 41  03:40 13  03:06  8  03:37 12  02:16  6  02:25  1  04:28 32  01:27  4  00:12  4
                                                 -00:21     01:03     00:15     04:48     00:38     00:35     01:12     00:13    -00:08     01:17    -00:04     00:00   
10. Ilze Lūkina               00:37:41 18:19:54   01:49 17  06:28 14  10:23 12  13:18 10  17:13  9  20:41 10  23:48  7  26:16  7  31:58 10  35:42 10  37:27  9  37:41 10 00:37:41
    1312 Meža Sports               W50            01:49 17  04:39 14  03:55 13  02:55 18  03:55 19  03:28 15  03:07  7  02:28 12  05:42 40  03:44 23  01:45 19  00:14 19
                                                  00:14     00:57     00:34     00:49     00:53     00:57     00:42     00:25     03:09     00:33     00:14     00:02   
11. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:38:03 16:42:50   01:53 19  07:06 20  11:00 14  14:11 13  18:29 15  22:16 15  25:50 12  28:35  9  32:26 12  35:29  8  37:46 11  38:03 11 00:38:03
     128 Seniors                   M75            01:53 19  05:13 21  03:54 11  03:11 23  04:18 21  03:47 19  03:34  8  02:45 19  03:51 23  03:03 10  02:17 35  00:17 31
                                                  00:18     01:31     00:33     01:05     01:16     01:16     01:09     00:42     01:18    -00:08     00:46     00:05   
12. Iveta Jansone             00:38:34 16:23:36   01:58 24  05:19  5  08:30  2  14:38 15  17:43 13  20:58 13  23:48  7  29:34 13  32:45 13  36:45 12  38:20 12  38:34 12 00:38:34
     535                           W40B           01:58 24  03:21  2  03:11  2  06:08 38  03:05  3  03:15 10  02:50  6  05:46 40  03:11  9  04:00 28  01:35 13  00:14 19
                                                  00:23    -00:21    -00:10     04:02     00:03     00:44     00:25     03:43     00:38     00:49     00:04     00:02   
13. Inga Veļķere              00:39:01 18:53:23   01:15  2  06:06 11  09:49  9  12:52  7  17:16 10  20:57 12  25:18 10  28:40 11  32:07 11  37:14 13  38:48 13  39:01 13 00:39:01
     244 Auseklis                  W45B           01:15  2  04:51 16  03:43 10  03:03 22  04:24 24  03:41 18  04:21 18  03:22 26  03:27 14  05:07 37  01:34  9  00:13 14
                                                 -00:20     01:09     00:22     00:57     01:22     01:10     01:56     01:19     00:54     01:56     00:03     00:01   
14. Antra Āriņa               00:40:47 16:45:34   02:11 31  08:00 27  12:50 18  16:21 18  20:40 18  25:02 19  28:53 17  31:29 15  35:25 16  38:42 14  40:35 14  40:47 14 00:40:47
     280                           W65            02:11 31  05:49 27  04:50 20  03:31 27  04:19 22  04:22 26  03:51 14  02:36 14  03:56 27  03:17 15  01:53 24  00:12  4
                                                  00:36     02:07     01:29     01:25     01:17     01:51     01:26     00:33     01:23     00:06     00:22     00:00   
15. Regīna Čūdere             00:41:12 17:53:32   01:24  6  05:52  9  14:16 24  16:54 21  21:18 21  26:37 22  30:13 19  32:10 17  35:55 17  39:19 15  40:58 15  41:12 15 00:41:12
    1084                           W60            01:24  6  04:28 11  08:24 36  02:38 13  04:24 24  05:19 34  03:36 11  01:57  2  03:45 20  03:24 17  01:39 15  00:14 19
                                                 -00:11     00:46     05:03     00:32     01:22     02:48     01:11    -00:06     01:12     00:13     00:08     00:02   
16. Daiga Šlesere             00:41:30 18:57:58   01:23  5  06:45 17  13:29 20  15:56 16  19:24 16  23:31 17  29:53 18  33:12 18  36:09 18  39:27 16  41:13 16  41:30 16 00:41:30
     788                           W45B           01:23  5  05:22 23  06:44 31  02:27  6  03:28  8  04:07 22  06:22 31  03:19 24  02:57  6  03:18 16  01:46 22  00:17 31
                                                 -00:12     01:40     03:23     00:21     00:26     01:36     03:57     01:16     00:24     00:07     00:15     00:05   
17. Linda Raituma             00:42:15 19:14:27   02:04 26  12:14 38  16:08 31  18:51 28  22:41 23  28:24 28  31:58 22  34:24 21  37:42 21  40:23 18  42:02 17  42:15 17 00:42:15
     307 Auseklis                  W45B           02:04 26  10:10 39  03:54 11  02:43 15  03:50 18  05:43 36  03:34  8  02:26 10  03:18 12  02:41  6  01:39 15  00:13 14
                                                  00:29     06:28     00:33     00:37     00:48     03:12     01:09     00:23     00:45    -00:30     00:08     00:01   
18. Pēteris Novikovs          00:42:30 16:29:54   01:32  9  06:06 11  10:03 10  13:38 11  17:24 12  20:50 11  25:33 11  31:30 16  35:14 15  40:07 17  42:13 18  42:30 18 00:42:30
      43 Kāpa OK                   M75            01:32  9  04:34 12  03:57 14  03:35 29  03:46 17  03:26 14  04:43 21  05:57 41  03:44 19  04:53 35  02:06 30  00:17 31
                                                 -00:03     00:52     00:36     01:29     00:44     00:55     02:18     03:54     01:11     01:42     00:35     00:05   
19. Ligita Grunde             00:42:44 17:42:47   01:35 11  06:37 16  11:50 17  14:10 12  17:16 10  20:16  9  28:04 15  33:29 19  36:56 19  40:31 19  42:29 19  42:44 19 00:42:44
     150 Kāpa                      W60            01:35 11  05:02 18  05:13 22  02:20  4  03:06  5  03:00  7  07:48 35  05:25 39  03:27 14  03:35 20  01:58 26  00:15 24
                                                  00:00     01:20     01:52     00:14     00:04     00:29     05:23     03:22     00:54     00:24     00:27     00:03   
20. Ilze Laure                00:43:21 18:09:36   02:05 27  08:01 28  14:41 26  17:22 23  21:06 20  24:45 18  28:22 16  31:03 14  34:49 14  40:57 20  43:06 20  43:21 20 00:43:21
     222 Auseklis                  W55            02:05 27  05:56 29  06:40 30  02:41 14  03:44 15  03:39 17  03:37 12  02:41 16  03:46 21  06:08 42  02:09 33  00:15 24
                                                  00:30     02:14     03:19     00:35     00:42     01:08     01:12     00:38     01:13     02:57     00:38     00:03   
21. Vita Rudzīte              00:45:11 18:08:46   01:47 16  06:48 18  11:35 15  16:08 17  21:01 19  25:47 21  30:20 20  33:50 20  37:40 20  42:56 21  44:58 21  45:11 21 00:45:11
    1062                           W45B           01:47 16  05:01 17  04:47 19  04:33 35  04:53 30  04:46 32  04:33 19  03:30 29  03:50 22  05:16 38  02:02 27  00:13 14
                                                  00:12     01:19     01:26     02:27     01:51     02:15     02:08     01:27     01:17     02:05     00:31     00:01   
22. Juris Zvirgzds            00:45:20 16:21:32   04:12 43  09:45 33  14:31 25  18:16 25  23:00 26  27:45 25  31:57 21  34:41 22  39:27 22  42:59 22  45:04 22  45:20 22 00:45:20
     352 Seniors                   M75            04:12 43  05:33 24  04:46 18  03:45 33  04:44 28  04:45 30  04:12 17  02:44 18  04:46 33  03:32 19  02:05 28  00:16 28
                                                  02:37     01:51     01:25     01:39     01:42     02:14     01:47     00:41     02:13     00:21     00:34     00:04   
23. Anda Siliņa               00:45:21 18:56:51   01:26  7  08:13 29  17:57 35  20:28 32  25:02 29  28:09 27  32:13 25  34:52 23  39:54 24  43:21 23  45:09 23  45:21 23 00:45:21
    1289                           W50            01:26  7  06:47 33  09:44 38  02:31 10  04:34 26  03:07  9  04:04 15  02:39 15  05:02 38  03:27 18  01:48 23  00:12  4
                                                 -00:09     03:05     06:23     00:25     01:32     00:36     01:39     00:36     02:29     00:16     00:17     00:00   
24. Aleksandra Fjodorova      00:46:45 19:14:23   02:50 38  06:51 19  14:50 28  20:44 34  25:33 32  30:14 30  34:21 26  37:13 26  42:15 27  45:06 26  46:35 24  46:45 24 00:46:45
     486                           OPEN2          02:50 38  04:01  8  07:59 35  05:54 37  04:49 29  04:41 28  04:07 16  02:52 20  05:02 38  02:51  9  01:29  5  00:10  1
                                                  01:15     00:19     04:38     03:48     01:47     02:10     01:42     00:49     02:29    -00:20    -00:02    -00:02   
25. Aina Prindule             00:47:00 18:21:23   02:03 25  07:37 24  14:08 23  17:21 22  21:21 22  25:27 20  32:07 23  36:46 25  40:40 25  44:37 25  46:42 25  47:00 25 00:47:00
     639 Auseklis                  W60            02:03 25  05:34 25  06:31 28  03:13 24  04:00 20  04:06 21  06:40 33  04:39 36  03:54 25  03:57 27  02:05 28  00:18 35
                                                  00:28     01:52     03:10     01:07     00:58     01:35     04:15     02:36     01:21     00:46     00:34     00:06   
26. Kaiva Desmitniece         00:47:10 18:59:23   01:54 21  07:47 26  13:10 19  16:39 20  22:46 24  27:02 23  32:10 24  35:39 24  39:51 23  44:32 24  46:58 26  47:10 26 00:47:10
    1602 Desmitnieki               W50            01:54 21  05:53 28  05:23 24  03:29 26  06:07 35  04:16 24  05:08 26  03:29 28  04:12 29  04:41 33  02:26 39  00:12  4
                                                  00:19     02:11     02:02     01:23     03:05     01:45     02:43     01:26     01:39     01:30     00:55     00:00   
27. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:47:48 17:28:48   01:34 10  05:14  3  08:32  4  11:02  4  14:33  4  17:50  4  37:13 27  39:05 27  41:55 26  46:02 27  47:36 27  47:48 27 00:47:48
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           01:34 10  03:40  3  03:18  3  02:30  9  03:31  9  03:17 11  19:23 43  01:52  1  02:50  4  04:07 29  01:34  9  00:12  4
                                                 -00:01    -00:02    -00:03     00:24     00:29     00:46     16:58    -00:11     00:17     00:56     00:03     00:00   
28. Indra Silabriede          00:49:27 17:20:58   02:20 35  07:40 25  18:41 37  22:15 36  26:35 33  30:34 32  37:59 30  40:25 29  43:54 28  47:02 28  49:09 28  49:27 28 00:49:27
     887 Bebri                     W50            02:20 35  05:20 22  11:01 40  03:34 28  04:20 23  03:59 20  07:25 34  02:26 10  03:29 16  03:08 12  02:07 31  00:18 35
                                                  00:45     01:38     07:40     01:28     01:18     01:28     05:00     00:23     00:56    -00:03     00:36     00:06   
29. Mārtiņš Osis              00:49:34 16:15:28   01:37 13  05:45  8  17:15 34  20:08 31  23:45 27  28:04 26  37:18 28  39:59 28  43:54 28  47:09 29  49:17 29  49:34 29 00:49:34
     586 Seniors                   M75            01:37 13  04:08  9  11:30 42  02:53 17  03:37 11  04:19 25  09:14 36  02:41 16  03:55 26  03:15 14  02:08 32  00:17 31
                                                  00:02     00:26     08:09     00:47     00:35     01:48     06:49     00:38     01:22     00:04     00:37     00:05   
30. Ieva Urkevica             00:53:24 17:09:36   02:10 30  11:22 35  15:49 30  18:47 27  25:17 30  32:34 33  37:38 29  42:36 31  47:36 31  51:25 30  52:56 30  53:24 30 00:53:24
    1523 Ozons/RSP                 OPEN2          02:10 30  09:12 37  04:27 17  02:58 21  06:30 36  07:17 42  05:04 25  04:58 38  05:00 36  03:49 25  01:31  6  00:28 42
                                                  00:35     05:30     01:06     00:52     03:28     04:46     02:39     02:55     02:27     00:38     00:00     00:16   
31. Laura Dubure              00:53:43 18:46:49   02:18 34  09:03 30  14:47 27  18:29 26  25:31 31  30:16 31  41:39 35  44:37 32  48:08 32  51:55 32  53:32 31  53:43 31 00:53:43
     778                           W40B           02:18 34  06:45 32  05:44 25  03:42 32  07:02 40  04:45 30  11:23 38  02:58 21  03:31 17  03:47 24  01:37 14  00:11  2
                                                  00:43     03:03     02:23     01:36     04:00     02:14     08:58     00:55     00:58     00:36     00:06    -00:01   
32. Aija Andersone            00:54:23 17:01:36   02:11 31  07:23 22  13:43 21  17:22 23  22:51 25  27:35 24  38:06 31  41:44 30  46:13 30  51:47 31  54:07 32  54:23 32 00:54:23
     188 Seniors                   W75            02:11 31  05:12 19  06:20 27  03:39 31  05:29 32  04:44 29  10:31 37  03:38 31  04:29 32  05:34 40  02:20 36  00:16 28
                                                  00:36     01:30     02:59     01:33     02:27     02:13     08:06     01:35     01:56     02:23     00:49     00:04   
33. Venta Ilva Stūris         00:57:24 17:05:38   01:57 23  15:29 40  19:55 38  22:50 37  29:20 38  36:27 37  41:38 34  46:31 34  51:32 34  55:26 33  57:11 33  57:24 33 00:57:24
    1321 Ozons/RSP                 OPEN2          01:57 23  13:32 40  04:26 15  02:55 18  06:30 36  07:07 40  05:11 27  04:53 37  05:01 37  03:54 26  01:45 19  00:13 14
                                                  00:22     09:50     01:05     00:49     03:28     04:36     02:46     02:50     02:28     00:43     00:14     00:01   
34. Helen Barker              00:57:36 18:03:37   02:30 36  17:27 42  22:43 41  26:48 40  33:25 40  39:23 42  44:07 38  47:27 35  51:46 35  55:26 33  57:21 34  57:36 34 00:57:36
    1303 FVOC                      W55            02:30 36  14:57 42  05:16 23  04:05 34  06:37 39  05:58 37  04:44 22  03:20 25  04:19 31  03:40 21  01:55 25  00:15 24
                                                  00:55     11:15     01:55     01:59     03:35     03:27     02:19     01:17     01:46     00:29     00:24     00:03   
35. Inga Lietiņa              00:59:07 17:19:15   02:09 29  07:21 21  16:13 32  19:37 30  24:19 28  28:33 29  45:05 39  48:17 37  51:59 36  56:42 36  58:52 35  59:07 35 00:59:07
    1938                           W50            02:09 29  05:12 19  08:52 37  03:24 25  04:42 27  04:14 23  16:32 41  03:12 22  03:42 18  04:43 34  02:10 34  00:15 24
                                                  00:34     01:30     05:31     01:18     01:40     01:43     14:07     01:09     01:09     01:32     00:39     00:03   
36. Elīza Eiduse              00:59:49 17:09:13   02:36 37  11:50 36  16:16 33  19:13 29  28:58 36  37:34 38  49:46 40  51:44 38  55:41 38  58:12 38  59:37 37  59:49 36 00:59:49
    1322 RSP/Ozons                 OPEN2          02:36 37  09:14 38  04:26 15  02:57 20  09:45 43  08:36 44  12:12 39  01:58  3  03:57 28  02:31  2  01:25  3  00:12  4
                                                  01:01     05:32     01:05     00:51     06:43     06:05     09:47    -00:05     01:24    -00:40    -00:06     00:00   
37. Ernests Pētersons         00:59:52 18:45:58   01:44 14  07:29 23  14:00 22  20:29 33  28:21 35  36:11 36  41:28 33  45:43 33  50:37 33  56:18 35  59:28 36  59:52 37 00:59:52
     385 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:44 14  05:45 26  06:31 28  06:29 39  07:52 42  07:50 43  05:17 28  04:15 35  04:54 35  05:41 41  03:10 42  00:24 40
                                                  00:09     02:03     03:10     04:23     04:50     05:19     02:52     02:12     02:21     02:30     01:39     00:12   
38. Dace Kaļķe                01:00:39 18:15:46   02:08 28  09:16 31  15:02 29  21:44 35  27:19 34  34:32 35  40:32 32  52:04 39  55:55 39  58:43 39  60:25 38  60:39 38 01:00:39
     925                           W45B           02:08 28  07:08 34  05:46 26  06:42 40  05:35 34  07:13 41  06:00 30  11:32 43  03:51 23  02:48  8  01:42 17  00:14 19
                                                  00:33     03:26     02:25     04:36     02:33     04:42     03:35     09:29     01:18    -00:23     00:11     00:02   
39. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:00:57 15:59:44   07:12 44  13:22 39  20:57 40  28:12 41  33:45 41  38:58 40  43:55 37  47:49 36  52:36 37  57:42 37  60:33 39  60:57 39 01:00:57
    2107 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W50            07:12 44  06:10 30  07:35 34  07:15 42  05:33 33  05:13 33  04:57 23  03:54 32  04:47 34  05:06 36  02:51 40  00:24 40
                                                  05:37     02:28     04:14     05:09     02:31     02:42     02:32     01:51     02:14     01:55     01:20     00:12   
40. Ilda Pāna                 01:09:06 16:47:06   03:01 39  10:58 34  18:29 36  26:27 39  33:02 39  38:41 39  52:33 42  56:34 41  60:52 40  66:22 40  68:47 40  69:06 40 01:09:06
    1585                           W75            03:01 39  07:57 35  07:31 33  07:58 43  06:35 38  05:39 35  13:52 40  04:01 33  04:18 30  05:30 39  02:25 38  00:19 37
                                                  01:26     04:15     04:10     05:52     03:33     03:08     11:27     01:58     01:45     02:19     00:54     00:07   
41. Maira Liepa               01:11:29 16:11:46   03:33 41  09:44 32  20:37 39  24:15 38  29:11 37  33:48 34  52:23 41  55:35 40  64:02 41  68:13 41  71:06 41  71:29 41 01:11:29
     598 Prizma                    W70            03:33 41  06:11 31  10:53 39  03:38 30  04:56 31  04:37 27  18:35 42  03:12 22  08:27 42  04:11 30  02:53 41  00:23 38
                                                  01:58     02:29     07:32     01:32     01:54     02:06     16:10     01:09     05:54     01:00     01:22     00:11   
42. Ausma Lindermane          01:30:13 17:22:13   03:41 42  12:05 37  23:25 42  28:42 42  36:29 43  42:30 43  67:16 43  75:07 42  83:11 42  87:29 42  89:50 42  90:13 42 01:30:13
    2423                           W50            03:41 42  08:24 36  11:20 41  05:17 36  07:47 41  06:01 38  24:46 44  07:51 42  08:04 41  04:18 31  02:21 37  00:23 38
                                                  02:06     04:42     07:59     03:11     04:45     03:30     22:21     05:48     05:31     01:07     00:50     00:11   
43. Anna Slaviņa              01:38:02 17:57:44   03:22 40  33:57 43  40:46 44  49:52 44  60:42 44  67:13 44  73:48 44  77:59 43  87:43 43  93:51 43  97:34 43  98:02 43 01:38:02
     777 Mona                      W75            03:22 40  30:35 43  06:49 32  09:06 44  10:50 44  06:31 39  06:35 32  04:11 34  09:44 43  06:08 42  03:43 43  00:28 42
                                                  01:47     26:53     03:28     07:00     07:48     04:00     04:10     02:08     07:11     02:57     02:12     00:16   
    Baiba Freimane            DQ       19:34:58   01:44 14  15:55 41  29:56 43  32:31 43  35:40 42  39:03 41  42:37 36                                                   DQ
     821 RAK                       W55            01:44 14  14:11 41  14:01 43  02:35 11  03:09  6  03:23 13  03:34  8                                                  
                                                  00:09     10:29     10:40     00:29     00:07     00:52     01:09                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     03:13     02:52     01:59     02:37     02:28     02:14     01:52     02:25     02:08     01:24     00:10   00:24:36

#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Geduševa            00:33:53 19:03:48   01:14  7  03:22 18  07:23  4  08:48  2  12:24  6  15:02  6  17:55  5  20:38  5  25:46  6  28:00  5  30:11  3  32:25  2  33:42  1  33:53  1 00:33:53
     611 ZVOC                      W21B           01:14  7  02:08 33  04:01  1  01:25  2  03:36 32  02:38 12  02:53  9  02:43  2  05:08  8  02:14  1  02:11  1  02:14  5  01:17  4  00:11 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Ozoliņa              00:34:03 18:17:01   01:22 19  02:59  4  07:51  5  09:26  6  12:14  4  14:47  4  17:33  4  20:26  4  25:12  3  27:34  3  29:55  1  32:24  1  33:50  2  34:03  2 00:34:03
    2500 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W45A           01:22 19  01:37  4  04:52 14  01:35  9  02:48  8  02:33  9  02:46  5  02:53  6  04:46  4  02:22  4  02:21  2  02:29 13  01:26 19  00:13 39
                                                  00:08    -00:31     00:51     00:10    -00:48    -00:05    -00:07     00:10    -00:22     00:08     00:10     00:15     00:09     00:02   
 3. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:34:15 18:19:32   01:33 37  03:09  9  07:19  3  08:52  3  11:38  1  14:00  1  16:51  1  19:37  1  24:13  1  26:57  1  30:36  4  32:45  3  34:05  3  34:15  3 00:34:15
      19 Moduls Rīga               M65            01:33 37  01:36  3  04:10  4  01:33  7  02:46  7  02:22  2  02:51  6  02:46  3  04:36  1  02:44 17  03:39 38  02:09  1  01:20  7  00:10  4
                                                  00:19    -00:32     00:09     00:08    -00:50    -00:16    -00:02     00:03    -00:32     00:30     01:28    -00:05     00:03    -00:01   
 4. Jānis Pērkons             00:34:16 17:12:44   01:06  1  02:39  1  07:15  2  08:42  1  11:52  2  14:22  2  17:13  3  19:49  2  25:20  4  27:50  4  30:36  4  32:47  4  34:06  4  34:16  4 00:34:16
     606 Auseklis                  M60            01:06  1  01:33  1  04:36  7  01:27  3  03:10 17  02:30  8  02:51  6  02:36  1  05:31 16  02:30  7  02:46  9  02:11  3  01:19  5  00:10  4
                                                 -00:08    -00:35     00:35     00:02    -00:26    -00:08    -00:02    -00:07     00:23     00:16     00:35    -00:03     00:02    -00:01   
 5. Roberts Ozols             00:34:43 18:08:19   01:12  4  02:45  2  08:03 10  09:22  5  12:02  3  14:26  3  17:05  2  19:53  3  24:56  2  27:27  2  30:07  2  33:19  5  34:33  5  34:43  5 00:34:43
     744                           M60            01:12  4  01:33  1  05:18 22  01:19  1  02:40  1  02:24  3  02:39  1  02:48  5  05:03  5  02:31  9  02:40  6  03:12 46  01:14  3  00:10  4
                                                 -00:02    -00:35     01:17    -00:06    -00:56    -00:14    -00:14     00:05    -00:05     00:17     00:29     00:58    -00:03    -00:01   
 6. Jana Lepiksone            00:35:35 18:07:53   01:16 11  02:59  4  07:54  7  09:28  7  12:46  8  15:03  7  17:55  5  20:54  6  25:38  5  28:25  6  31:24  6  33:56  6  35:24  6  35:35  6 00:35:35
     525 Auseklis                  W45A           01:16 11  01:43  6  04:55 16  01:34  8  03:18 22  02:17  1  02:52  8  02:59 10  04:44  2  02:47 19  02:59 21  02:32 15  01:28 24  00:11 12
                                                  00:02    -00:25     00:54     00:09    -00:18    -00:21    -00:01     00:16    -00:24     00:33     00:48     00:18     00:11     00:00   
 7. Laura Berķe               00:35:53 18:53:39   01:13  6  05:32 63  09:37 32  11:07 26  13:47 16  16:14 11  18:55  9  21:51  7  26:56  7  29:21  7  32:04  7  34:24  7  35:44  7  35:53  7 00:35:53
     315 Auseklis                  W16            01:13  6  04:19 64  04:05  3  01:30  5  02:40  1  02:27  5  02:41  2  02:56  8  05:05  6  02:25  5  02:43  7  02:20  8  01:20  7  00:09  1
                                                 -00:01     02:11     00:04     00:05    -00:56    -00:11    -00:12     00:13    -00:03     00:11     00:32     00:06     00:03    -00:02   
 8. Aiga Kalniņa              00:37:12 18:40:52   01:14  7  03:30 24  09:04 23  10:39 17  13:34 14  17:40 22  20:24 18  23:11 12  27:56 10  30:28  8  33:29  8  35:38  8  36:59  8  37:12  8 00:37:12
    1881 Bez kompasa               W40A           01:14  7  02:16 42  05:34 27  01:35  9  02:55 10  04:06 45  02:44  4  02:47  4  04:45  3  02:32 11  03:01 22  02:09  1  01:21 10  00:13 39
                                                  00:00     00:08     01:33     00:10    -00:41     01:28    -00:09     00:04    -00:23     00:18     00:50    -00:05     00:04     00:02   
 9. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:38:04 19:02:18   01:27 26  03:37 29  08:27 14  10:14 12  12:57  9  15:32  8  18:57 10  22:18  9  28:29 11  31:00  9  33:48  9  36:21  9  37:51  9  38:04  9 00:38:04
     999 Ozons                     M70            01:27 26  02:10 36  04:50 13  01:47 20  02:43  3  02:35 11  03:25 31  03:21 19  06:11 25  02:31  9  02:48 10  02:33 16  01:30 30  00:13 39
                                                  00:13     00:02     00:49     00:22    -00:53    -00:03     00:32     00:38     01:03     00:17     00:37     00:19     00:13     00:02   
10. Jānis Eglītis             00:38:08 18:13:02   01:49 53  03:37 29  08:43 16  10:37 16  13:51 18  16:44 13  19:38 12  23:46 17  29:08 13  31:35 12  34:24 12  36:36 10  37:58 10  38:08 10 00:38:08
     974 Auseklis                  M60            01:49 53  01:48 12  05:06 20  01:54 26  03:14 21  02:53 18  02:54 11  04:08 48  05:22 14  02:27  6  02:49 12  02:12  4  01:22 11  00:10  4
                                                  00:35    -00:20     01:05     00:29    -00:22     00:15     00:01     01:25     00:14     00:13     00:38    -00:02     00:05    -00:01   
11. Baiba Ozola               00:39:19 16:31:59   01:23 21  03:14 12  07:57  9  09:41  9  12:30  7  14:57  5  18:28  7  21:54  8  27:08  8  31:09 10  34:01 10  37:37 11  39:07 11  39:19 11 00:39:19
      40 Mona                      W45A           01:23 21  01:51 16  04:43  9  01:44 17  02:49  9  02:27  5  03:31 35  03:26 24  05:14 12  04:01 53  02:52 16  03:36 55  01:30 30  00:12 26
                                                  00:09    -00:17     00:42     00:19    -00:47    -00:11     00:38     00:43     00:06     01:47     00:41     01:22     00:13     00:01   
12. Egils Gruzde              00:39:24 17:32:13   01:26 24  03:11 10  08:56 20  10:32 15  13:17 11  16:07 10  19:06 11  22:20 10  27:31  9  31:13 11  34:21 11  37:48 12  39:12 12  39:24 12 00:39:24
     671 Veselava                  OPEN3          01:26 24  01:45  9  05:45 33  01:36 12  02:45  5  02:50 16  02:59 13  03:14 15  05:11 10  03:42 48  03:08 27  03:27 50  01:24 16  00:12 26
                                                  00:12    -00:23     01:44     00:11    -00:51     00:12     00:06     00:31     00:03     01:28     00:57     01:13     00:07     00:01   
13. Kristiāna Brence          00:39:32 17:34:50   01:19 14  03:01  6  07:02  1  08:55  4  13:59 19  17:01 15  20:00 14  23:17 13  29:07 12  32:03 13  35:07 13  37:52 13  39:22 13  39:32 13 00:39:32
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           01:19 14  01:42  5  04:01  1  01:53 25  05:04 57  03:02 26  02:59 13  03:17 17  05:50 21  02:56 25  03:04 25  02:45 29  01:30 30  00:10  4
                                                  00:05    -00:26     00:00     00:28     01:28     00:24     00:06     00:34     00:42     00:42     00:53     00:31     00:13    -00:01   
14. Kristīne Stoldere         00:39:47 16:20:43   01:28 28  03:17 15  10:23 38  12:04 31  15:07 27  18:05 25  21:15 21  24:23 18  29:53 16  32:29 14  35:07 13  38:08 14  39:35 14  39:47 14 00:39:47
     567 Ozons/RSP                 W16            01:28 28  01:49 13  07:06 45  01:41 13  03:03 12  02:58 20  03:10 22  03:08 12  05:30 15  02:36 13  02:38  5  03:01 40  01:27 21  00:12 26
                                                  00:14    -00:19     03:05     00:16    -00:33     00:20     00:17     00:25     00:22     00:22     00:27     00:47     00:10     00:01   
15. Baiba Kaškina             00:40:07 18:42:15   01:32 34  03:29 22  08:29 15  10:16 13  13:59 19  16:56 14  20:12 16  23:42 16  29:41 15  32:34 15  35:29 15  38:21 15  39:56 15  40:07 15 00:40:07
     631 Baltie zalkši             W40A           01:32 34  01:57 23  05:00 17  01:47 20  03:43 35  02:57 19  03:16 26  03:30 28  05:59 24  02:53 22  02:55 17  02:52 35  01:35 40  00:11 12
                                                  00:18    -00:11     00:59     00:22     00:07     00:19     00:23     00:47     00:51     00:39     00:44     00:38     00:18     00:00   
16. Andris Grundšteins        00:40:39 16:55:37   01:22 19  03:08  8  10:36 41  12:32 38  15:44 32  18:43 29  21:54 26  25:15 22  30:47 19  33:29 18  36:14 17  39:00 16  40:28 16  40:39 16 00:40:39
     570                           M60            01:22 19  01:46 10  07:28 48  01:56 31  03:12 19  02:59 22  03:11 23  03:21 19  05:32 17  02:42 15  02:45  8  02:46 31  01:28 24  00:11 12
                                                  00:08    -00:22     03:27     00:31    -00:24     00:21     00:18     00:38     00:24     00:28     00:34     00:32     00:11     00:00   
17. Rita Kalnpure             00:40:44 18:35:43   01:25 23  03:15 13  10:20 37  12:04 31  15:09 29  17:51 23  22:09 28  25:23 25  30:55 20  33:30 19  36:21 18  39:03 17  40:33 17  40:44 17 00:40:44
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           01:25 23  01:50 15  07:05 44  01:44 17  03:05 14  02:42 13  04:18 54  03:14 15  05:32 17  02:35 12  02:51 14  02:42 24  01:30 30  00:11 12
                                                  00:11    -00:18     03:04     00:19    -00:31     00:04     01:25     00:31     00:24     00:21     00:40     00:28     00:13     00:00   
18. Krista Nītiņa             00:42:01 17:45:48   01:53 55  03:37 29  07:56  8  09:31  8  12:16  5  17:28 19  20:09 15  23:21 14  30:13 18  33:11 17  37:43 19  40:22 20  41:50 19  42:01 18 00:42:01
    2183 Meridiāns                 W21B           01:53 55  01:44  7  04:19  5  01:35  9  02:45  5  05:12 58  02:41  2  03:12 13  06:52 39  02:58 28  04:32 57  02:39 22  01:28 24  00:11 12
                                                  00:39    -00:24     00:18     00:10    -00:51     02:34    -00:12     00:29     01:44     00:44     02:21     00:25     00:11     00:00   
18. Zenta Lakovica            00:42:01 16:01:47   01:14  7  03:31 25  08:16 13  10:18 14  13:37 15  17:05 16  20:33 19  24:42 19  31:27 22  34:24 20  37:46 20  40:15 19  41:49 18  42:01 18 00:42:01
      46 Auseklis                  W21B           01:14  7  02:17 43  04:45 11  02:02 34  03:19 23  03:28 37  03:28 32  04:09 49  06:45 36  02:57 26  03:22 33  02:29 13  01:34 38  00:12 26
                                                  00:00     00:09     00:44     00:37    -00:17     00:50     00:35     01:26     01:37     00:43     01:11     00:15     00:17     00:01   
20. Annija Zaļaiskalna        00:42:15 16:21:57   01:23 21  04:03 45  09:03 22  10:45 19  13:48 17  16:38 12  19:58 13  23:24 15  29:59 17  32:46 16  36:13 16  39:58 18  42:00 20  42:15 20 00:42:15
     959 IK Auseklis               W21B           01:23 21  02:40 51  05:00 17  01:42 14  03:03 12  02:50 16  03:20 29  03:26 24  06:35 34  02:47 19  03:27 34  03:45 58  02:02 65  00:15 52
                                                  00:09     00:32     00:59     00:17    -00:33     00:12     00:27     00:43     01:27     00:33     01:16     01:31     00:45     00:04   
21. Brigita Bergmane          00:43:02 16:17:09   01:34 38  03:35 27  09:31 31  11:00 23  14:12 21  17:11 17  20:15 17  25:32 27  31:06 21  35:50 24  39:09 23  41:24 21  42:50 21  43:02 21 00:43:02
     343 Auseklis                  W21B           01:34 38  02:01 27  05:56 36  01:29  4  03:12 19  02:59 22  03:04 17  05:17 59  05:34 19  04:44 60  03:19 32  02:15  6  01:26 19  00:12 26
                                                  00:20    -00:07     01:55     00:04    -00:24     00:21     00:11     02:34     00:26     02:30     01:08     00:01     00:09     00:01   
22. Dainis Maneks             00:43:08 16:48:17   01:32 34  03:50 37  09:16 28  14:07 46  17:28 43  21:39 43  25:09 41  28:37 40  33:44 30  36:30 27  38:52 21  41:36 22  42:56 22  43:08 22 00:43:08
     811 Vases                     M65            01:32 34  02:18 44  05:26 26  04:51 67  03:21 24  04:11 47  03:30 33  03:28 27  05:07  7  02:46 18  02:22  3  02:44 28  01:20  7  00:12 26
                                                  00:18     00:10     01:25     03:26    -00:15     01:33     00:37     00:45    -00:01     00:32     00:11     00:30     00:03     00:01   
23. Ludmila Kozačenko         00:43:21 18:54:18   01:29 30  03:36 28  08:49 18  10:52 20  14:26 22  17:12 18  21:28 23  25:31 26  32:19 24  35:34 22  39:14 25  41:52 24  43:11 23  43:21 23 00:43:21
     905                           W21B           01:29 30  02:07 31  05:13 21  02:03 37  03:34 31  02:46 14  04:16 53  04:03 46  06:48 37  03:15 33  03:40 40  02:38 21  01:19  5  00:10  4
                                                  00:15    -00:01     01:12     00:38    -00:02     00:08     01:23     01:20     01:40     01:01     01:29     00:24     00:02    -00:01   
24. Andrejs Korabo            00:43:24 17:34:02   01:10  3  02:57  3  07:51  5  13:12 43  16:23 38  20:40 39  23:35 34  27:00 31  33:21 27  36:11 26  39:09 23  41:44 23  43:15 24  43:24 24 00:43:24
    1134                           M60            01:10  3  01:47 11  04:54 15  05:21 68  03:11 18  04:17 50  02:55 12  03:25 23  06:21 30  02:50 21  02:58 19  02:35 18  01:31 35  00:09  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:21     00:53     03:56    -00:25     01:39     00:02     00:42     01:13     00:36     00:47     00:21     00:14    -00:02   
25. Velga Zaļaiskalns         00:43:33 16:17:24   01:37 42  03:50 37  09:09 26  11:53 29  15:44 32  19:04 31  22:40 31  26:23 30  33:28 28  35:58 25  39:08 22  41:53 25  43:21 25  43:33 25 00:43:33
      37 Mona                      W45A           01:37 42  02:13 38  05:19 23  02:44 56  03:51 39  03:20 36  03:36 37  03:43 38  07:05 45  02:30  7  03:10 29  02:45 29  01:28 24  00:12 26
                                                  00:23     00:05     01:18     01:19     00:15     00:42     00:43     01:00     01:57     00:16     00:59     00:31     00:11     00:01   
26. Uldis Ždanovs             00:44:25 18:37:23   01:46 49  04:00 43  09:21 29  11:15 28  15:36 30  18:23 28  21:38 24  25:16 23  31:33 23  35:34 22  39:25 26  42:22 26  44:10 26  44:25 26 00:44:25
     322 OK KO                     M65            01:46 49  02:14 40  05:21 24  01:54 26  04:21 48  02:47 15  03:15 25  03:38 33  06:17 27  04:01 53  03:51 48  02:57 37  01:48 52  00:15 52
                                                  00:32     00:06     01:20     00:29     00:45     00:09     00:22     00:55     01:09     01:47     01:40     00:43     00:31     00:04   
27. Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    00:44:43 18:43:02   01:27 26  03:27 21  08:11 11  10:02 11  13:27 13  18:08 26  21:44 25  25:05 20  33:51 31  37:12 29  40:14 27  42:56 27  44:31 27  44:43 27 00:44:43
    1974 Auseklis                  W40A           01:27 26  02:00 25  04:44 10  01:51 23  03:25 27  04:41 53  03:36 37  03:21 19  08:46 60  03:21 34  03:02 23  02:42 24  01:35 40  00:12 26
                                                  00:13    -00:08     00:43     00:26    -00:11     02:03     00:43     00:38     03:38     01:07     00:51     00:28     00:18     00:01   
28. Māris Jēkabsons           00:45:02 16:04:45   01:29 30  03:29 22  09:09 26  11:04 25  15:01 25  18:09 27  21:57 27  25:21 24  33:38 29  36:59 28  40:26 28  43:15 28  44:49 28  45:02 28 00:45:02
    1200 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          OPEN3          01:29 30  02:00 25  05:40 31  01:55 28  03:57 43  03:08 29  03:48 42  03:24 22  08:17 55  03:21 34  03:27 34  02:49 33  01:34 38  00:13 39
                                                  00:15    -00:08     01:39     00:30     00:21     00:30     00:55     00:41     03:09     01:07     01:16     00:35     00:17     00:02   
29. Aija Dēliņa               00:45:19 18:17:10   01:21 17  03:13 11  10:38 42  12:10 33  15:07 27  17:31 20  20:35 20  29:18 41  34:57 35  37:54 32  40:45 29  43:28 29  45:07 29  45:19 29 00:45:19
     520 JO                        W40A           01:21 17  01:52 17  07:25 47  01:32  6  02:57 11  02:24  3  03:04 17  08:43 69  05:39 20  02:57 26  02:51 14  02:43 27  01:39 44  00:12 26
                                                  00:07    -00:16     03:24     00:07    -00:39    -00:14     00:11     06:00     00:31     00:43     00:40     00:29     00:22     00:01   
30. Ieva Veģere               00:45:51 17:52:39   01:34 38  03:26 20  08:15 12  09:57 10  13:03 10  15:36  9  18:54  8  22:32 11  29:20 14  34:56 21  41:01 30  43:47 30  45:36 30  45:51 30 00:45:51
     324 Ozons                     W45A           01:34 38  01:52 17  04:49 12  01:42 14  03:06 16  02:33  9  03:18 27  03:38 33  06:48 37  05:36 63  06:05 67  02:46 31  01:49 54  00:15 52
                                                  00:20    -00:16     00:48     00:17    -00:30    -00:05     00:25     00:55     01:40     03:22     03:54     00:32     00:32     00:04   
31. Elīna Krūze               00:46:02 19:19:37   02:10 66  03:54 40  08:58 21  10:53 21  14:33 24  20:00 35  24:53 40  28:27 37  34:23 33  37:16 30  41:47 31  44:21 31  45:50 31  46:02 31 00:46:02
     278 Burkānciems               W40A           02:10 66  01:44  7  05:04 19  01:55 28  03:40 34  05:27 61  04:53 61  03:34 30  05:56 22  02:53 22  04:31 56  02:34 17  01:29 28  00:12 26
                                                  00:56    -00:24     01:03     00:30     00:04     02:49     02:00     00:51     00:48     00:39     02:20     00:20     00:12     00:01   
32. Anete Meļķerte            00:46:09 18:41:41   01:21 17  03:17 15  08:52 19  11:03 24  15:01 25  18:03 24  22:16 29  26:14 29  35:27 37  38:40 34  41:49 32  44:31 32  45:58 32  46:09 32 00:46:09
    1992 Saldus OK                 W21B           01:21 17  01:56 21  05:35 28  02:11 40  03:58 44  03:02 26  04:13 51  03:58 43  09:13 66  03:13 32  03:09 28  02:42 24  01:27 21  00:11 12
                                                  00:07    -00:12     01:34     00:46     00:22     00:24     01:20     01:15     04:05     00:59     00:58     00:28     00:10     00:00   
33. Aija Feldmane             00:46:10 19:24:08   01:14  7  03:03  7  10:43 43  12:32 38  16:02 36  19:43 34  23:42 35  27:51 34  36:25 40  39:18 36  42:07 34  44:33 33  46:00 33  46:10 33 00:46:10
     287                           W40A           01:14  7  01:49 13  07:40 51  01:49 22  03:30 29  03:41 41  03:59 44  04:09 49  08:34 58  02:53 22  02:49 12  02:26 11  01:27 21  00:10  4
                                                  00:00    -00:19     03:39     00:24    -00:06     01:03     01:06     01:26     03:26     00:39     00:38     00:12     00:10    -00:01   
34. Baiba Grišule             00:46:20 18:53:21   01:08  2  11:59 69  16:30 61  18:43 59  22:20 54  25:32 52  28:35 50  31:29 45  37:27 43  39:48 38  42:23 35  44:46 34  46:09 34  46:20 34 00:46:20
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           01:08  2  10:51 69  04:31  6  02:13 44  03:37 33  03:12 31  03:03 16  02:54  7  05:58 23  02:21  3  02:35  4  02:23 10  01:23 14  00:11 12
                                                 -00:06     08:43     00:30     00:48     00:01     00:34     00:10     00:11     00:50     00:07     00:24     00:09     00:06     00:00   
35. Areta Dzirvinska          00:47:18 18:58:50   01:20 15  03:16 14  10:47 45  13:18 44  16:44 40  20:03 36  23:47 36  27:22 32  34:22 32  37:26 31  42:33 36  45:34 35  47:07 35  47:18 35 00:47:18
    1555                           W40A           01:20 15  01:56 21  07:31 49  02:31 52  03:26 28  03:19 35  03:44 41  03:35 31  07:00 44  03:04 31  05:07 63  03:01 40  01:33 36  00:11 12
                                                  00:06    -00:12     03:30     01:06    -00:10     00:41     00:51     00:52     01:52     00:50     02:56     00:47     00:16     00:00   
36. Vija Šiltere              00:47:21 18:49:25   01:30 32  03:32 26  09:07 24  10:53 21  18:58 46  21:26 42  24:31 38  27:58 35  35:06 36  40:42 44  43:30 39  45:48 38  47:10 37  47:21 36 00:47:21
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           01:30 32  02:02 28  05:35 28  01:46 19  08:05 67  02:28  7  03:05 19  03:27 26  07:08 46  05:36 63  02:48 10  02:18  7  01:22 11  00:11 12
                                                  00:16    -00:06     01:34     00:21     04:29    -00:10     00:12     00:44     02:00     03:22     00:37     00:04     00:05     00:00   
36. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:47:21 17:30:22   01:17 13  04:08 46  08:45 17  10:43 18  13:26 12  21:08 41  24:13 37  27:30 33  32:50 26  39:48 38  42:45 37  45:38 36  47:07 35  47:21 36 00:47:21
     177 Rīgas satiksme            M60            01:17 13  02:51 55  04:37  8  01:58 32  02:43  3  07:42 67  03:05 19  03:17 17  05:20 13  06:58 66  02:57 18  02:53 36  01:29 28  00:14 46
                                                  00:03     00:43     00:36     00:33    -00:53     05:04     00:12     00:34     00:12     04:44     00:46     00:39     00:12     00:03   
38. Guntis Saulītis           00:47:38 16:38:04   01:20 15  03:25 19  13:58 54  15:40 51  23:52 58  26:51 55  29:44 54  32:42 51  37:51 44  40:33 42  43:44 41  46:05 40  47:29 39  47:38 38 00:47:38
    2079 Sūneklis                  M65            01:20 15  02:05 30  10:33 62  01:42 14  08:12 68  02:59 22  02:53  9  02:58  9  05:09  9  02:42 15  03:11 30  02:21  9  01:24 16  00:09  1
                                                  00:06    -00:03     06:32     00:17     04:36     00:21     00:00     00:15     00:01     00:28     01:00     00:07     00:07    -00:02   
39. Dace Kārkle               00:47:39 18:29:40   01:46 49  04:00 43  09:58 34  12:15 35  15:39 31  18:57 30  23:23 33  28:28 38  34:56 34  38:22 33  42:06 33  45:43 37  47:25 38  47:39 39 00:47:39
     890                           W35B           01:46 49  02:14 40  05:58 37  02:17 45  03:24 25  03:18 34  04:26 55  05:05 58  06:28 32  03:26 37  03:44 44  03:37 56  01:42 45  00:14 46
                                                  00:32     00:06     01:57     00:52    -00:12     00:40     01:33     02:22     01:20     01:12     01:33     01:23     00:25     00:03   
40. Volli Kukk                00:48:14 17:12:09   01:40 43  03:59 42  09:44 33  11:55 30  15:50 34  19:04 31  23:05 32  28:33 39  35:30 38  39:01 35  42:45 37  46:04 39  47:56 40  48:14 40 00:48:14
     301 Kāpa                      M65            01:40 43  02:19 45  05:45 33  02:11 40  03:55 41  03:14 33  04:01 45  05:28 60  06:57 41  03:31 41  03:44 44  03:19 47  01:52 57  00:18 63
                                                  00:26     00:11     01:44     00:46     00:19     00:36     01:08     02:45     01:49     01:17     01:33     01:05     00:35     00:07   
40. Santa Ozola-Tīruma        00:48:14 18:51:41   01:45 47  03:52 39  10:09 36  12:13 34  15:57 35  19:05 33  22:27 30  26:06 28  32:35 25  39:58 41  43:39 40  46:19 41  48:01 41  48:14 40 00:48:14
     815 Ģeogrāfu mafija           W40A           01:45 47  02:07 31  06:17 40  02:04 38  03:44 37  03:08 29  03:22 30  03:39 36  06:29 33  07:23 67  03:41 42  02:40 23  01:42 45  00:13 39
                                                  00:31    -00:01     02:16     00:39     00:08     00:30     00:29     00:56     01:21     05:09     01:30     00:26     00:25     00:02   
42. Sanita Leimane            00:49:08 18:32:45   01:28 28  04:37 53  10:27 40  12:29 36  19:46 49  22:52 45  26:10 44  30:01 42  36:25 40  39:57 40  43:57 42  46:48 42  48:32 42  49:08 42 00:49:08
    1114 Eko O                     W35B           01:28 28  03:09 58  05:50 35  02:02 34  07:17 64  03:06 28  03:18 27  03:51 40  06:24 31  03:32 42  04:00 52  02:51 34  01:44 47  00:36 69
                                                  00:14     01:01     01:49     00:37     03:41     00:28     00:25     01:08     01:16     01:18     01:49     00:37     00:27     00:25   
43. Dace Peiseniece           00:49:38 18:15:44   02:07 63  04:37 53  10:45 44  12:56 41  16:51 41  20:21 37  24:31 38  28:24 36  36:08 39  39:35 37  44:23 43  47:31 43  49:25 43  49:38 43 00:49:38
     921                           W45A           02:07 63  02:30 48  06:08 39  02:11 40  03:55 41  03:30 38  04:10 49  03:53 42  07:44 49  03:27 38  04:48 62  03:08 45  01:54 59  00:13 39
                                                  00:53     00:22     02:07     00:46     00:19     00:52     01:17     01:10     02:36     01:13     02:37     00:54     00:37     00:02   
44. Imants Daugulis           00:49:42 18:42:16   01:43 46  03:45 36  10:04 35  12:37 40  16:56 42  21:47 44  26:24 45  30:22 44  37:02 42  40:41 43  44:32 44  47:36 44  49:27 44  49:42 44 00:49:42
    1411 Bebri                     M60            01:43 46  02:02 28  06:19 41  02:33 53  04:19 47  04:51 55  04:37 58  03:58 43  06:40 35  03:39 46  03:51 48  03:04 43  01:51 56  00:15 52
                                                  00:29    -00:06     02:18     01:08     00:43     02:13     01:44     01:15     01:32     01:25     01:40     00:50     00:34     00:04   
45. Eduards Pildavs           00:51:24 17:04:36   01:12  4  10:18 68  15:53 60  17:55 57  23:09 56  29:04 58  33:18 57  36:31 56  41:44 53  44:24 50  47:27 48  50:03 46  51:14 45  51:24 45 00:51:24
    1794                           OPEN3          01:12  4  09:06 68  05:35 28  02:02 34  05:14 58  05:55 64  04:14 52  03:13 14  05:13 11  02:40 14  03:03 24  02:36 19  01:11  2  00:10  4
                                                 -00:02     06:58     01:34     00:37     01:38     03:17     01:21     00:30     00:05     00:26     00:52     00:22    -00:06    -00:01   
46. Aivars Rudzītis           00:51:26 16:10:48   01:16 11  04:27 52  13:02 51  14:57 48  21:07 53  25:59 53  29:08 53  32:39 50  41:26 52  43:45 48  47:25 47  49:52 45  51:14 45  51:26 46 00:51:26
     414 Rīgas satiksme            M60            01:16 11  03:11 59  08:35 54  01:55 28  06:10 59  04:52 56  03:09 21  03:31 29  08:47 62  02:19  2  03:40 40  02:27 12  01:22 11  00:12 26
                                                  00:02     01:03     04:34     00:30     02:34     02:14     00:16     00:48     03:39     00:05     01:29     00:13     00:05     00:01   
47. Anete Purvlīce            00:52:07 18:35:10   01:55 57  04:40 56  11:50 49  14:08 47  18:42 44  26:16 54  29:58 55  33:01 52  41:47 54  44:50 52  47:55 49  50:32 47  51:55 47  52:07 47 00:52:07
    1648 Bez Kompasa               W21B           01:55 57  02:45 54  07:10 46  02:18 46  04:34 51  07:34 66  03:42 40  03:03 11  08:46 60  03:03 30  03:05 26  02:37 20  01:23 14  00:12 26
                                                  00:41     00:37     03:09     00:53     00:58     04:56     00:49     00:20     03:38     00:49     00:54     00:23     00:06     00:01   
48. Georgs Marterers          00:53:00 18:07:35   01:47 51  04:26 51  11:22 48  15:02 49  19:38 47  23:47 49  27:51 47  31:51 47  38:47 47  42:49 47  46:28 45  51:00 48  52:45 48  53:00 48 00:53:00
     886 Seniors                   M70            01:47 51  02:39 50  06:56 43  03:40 62  04:36 52  04:09 46  04:04 47  04:00 45  06:56 40  04:02 55  03:39 38  04:32 64  01:45 49  00:15 52
                                                  00:33     00:31     02:55     02:15     01:00     01:31     01:11     01:17     01:48     01:48     01:28     02:18     00:28     00:04   
49. Ingrīda Zaķe              00:53:07 18:55:12   01:48 52  03:56 41  13:24 53  16:02 53  20:46 52  24:23 50  27:35 46  32:12 48  39:09 48  42:36 46  48:22 50  51:23 49  52:56 49  53:07 49 00:53:07
    1842                           W21B           01:48 52  02:08 33  09:28 56  02:38 55  04:44 54  03:37 39  03:12 24  04:37 55  06:57 41  03:27 38  05:46 65  03:01 40  01:33 36  00:11 12
                                                  00:34     00:00     05:27     01:13     01:08     00:59     00:19     01:54     01:49     01:13     03:35     00:47     00:16     00:00   
50. Ilze Bērtule              00:54:36 19:22:41   01:53 55  04:14 48  14:21 55  16:41 54  20:43 51  24:58 51  28:59 52  33:17 54  40:14 50  43:48 49  47:20 46  52:20 50  54:22 50  54:36 50 00:54:36
      39 Saldus                    W35B           01:53 55  02:21 46  10:07 59  02:20 48  04:02 45  04:15 49  04:01 45  04:18 51  06:57 41  03:34 44  03:32 36  05:00 65  02:02 65  00:14 46
                                                  00:39     00:13     06:06     00:55     00:26     01:37     01:08     01:35     01:49     01:20     01:21     02:46     00:45     00:03   
51. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:55:04 18:10:48   01:59 60  04:37 53  11:11 47  13:47 45  18:46 45  23:22 46  28:27 49  33:07 53  41:18 51  44:48 51  49:30 51  52:52 51  54:50 51  55:04 51 00:55:04
      45 Sigulda                   M70            01:59 60  02:38 49  06:34 42  02:36 54  04:59 56  04:36 52  05:05 62  04:40 57  08:11 54  03:30 40  04:42 59  03:22 48  01:58 62  00:14 46
                                                  00:45     00:30     02:33     01:11     01:23     01:58     02:12     01:57     03:03     01:16     02:31     01:08     00:41     00:03   
52. Andrejs Āriņš             00:57:16 17:22:10   02:04 62  05:26 62  15:32 57  19:07 61  23:36 57  27:16 56  32:28 56  36:34 57  44:23 56  48:11 53  51:44 53  55:18 53  57:02 52  57:16 52 00:57:16
     347                           M70            02:04 62  03:22 61  10:06 58  03:35 61  04:29 49  03:40 40  05:12 65  04:06 47  07:49 50  03:48 50  03:33 37  03:34 53  01:44 47  00:14 46
                                                  00:50     01:14     06:05     02:10     00:53     01:02     02:19     01:23     02:41     01:34     01:22     01:20     00:27     00:03   
53. Sanita Feldmane           00:57:24 16:31:28   01:34 38  03:44 34  09:07 24  11:07 26  14:31 23  17:31 20  21:26 22  25:08 21  44:23 56  48:53 54  52:04 54  55:11 52  57:09 53  57:24 53 00:57:24
     144 Auseklis                  W40A           01:34 38  02:10 36  05:23 25  02:00 33  03:24 25  03:00 25  03:55 43  03:42 37  19:15 69  04:30 59  03:11 30  03:07 44  01:58 62  00:15 52
                                                  00:20     00:02     01:22     00:35    -00:12     00:22     01:02     00:59     14:07     02:16     01:00     00:53     00:41     00:04   
54. Ilgvars Lipsts            00:58:50 16:34:19   01:56 58  04:09 47  17:05 62  19:35 62  23:06 55  30:33 59  34:03 59  38:25 59  45:43 58  51:00 58  53:58 56  56:56 56  58:34 54  58:50 54 00:58:50
     883                           M60            01:56 58  02:13 38  12:56 64  02:30 51  03:31 30  07:27 65  03:30 33  04:22 52  07:18 47  05:17 62  02:58 19  02:58 38  01:38 43  00:16 60
                                                  00:42     00:05     08:55     01:05    -00:05     04:49     00:37     01:39     02:10     03:03     00:47     00:44     00:21     00:05   
55. Inese Stūre               00:59:01 17:49:00   01:56 58  04:23 49  10:23 38  12:31 37  16:36 39  20:29 38  25:38 43  30:02 43  38:22 45  48:55 55  52:37 55  56:23 54  58:42 55  59:01 55 00:59:01
     151 Auseklis                  W45A           01:56 58  02:27 47  06:00 38  02:08 39  04:05 46  03:53 43  05:09 64  04:24 53  08:20 56  10:33 68  03:42 43  03:46 59  02:19 68  00:19 66
                                                  00:42     00:19     01:59     00:43     00:29     01:15     02:16     01:41     03:12     08:19     01:31     01:32     01:02     00:08   
55. Dmitrijs Frolovs          00:59:01 19:51:30   01:26 24  03:19 17  11:06 46  12:57 42  16:02 36  20:54 40  25:25 42  32:17 49  38:28 46  42:30 45  50:37 52  56:52 55  58:44 56  59:01 55 00:59:01
     197 Auseklis                  OPEN3          01:26 24  01:53 19  07:47 52  01:51 23  03:05 14  04:52 56  04:31 56  06:52 64  06:11 25  04:02 55  08:07 69  06:15 69  01:52 57  00:17 62
                                                  00:12    -00:15     03:46     00:26    -00:31     02:14     01:38     04:09     01:03     01:48     05:56     04:01     00:35     00:06   
57. Baiba Āķe                 01:00:26 18:24:15   01:32 34  04:23 49  14:42 56  16:53 56  24:06 59  28:48 57  33:55 58  39:58 61  47:38 60  51:10 59  54:54 59  58:20 57  60:10 57  60:26 57 01:00:26
     596                           W40A           01:32 34  02:51 55  10:19 61  02:11 40  07:13 62  04:42 54  05:07 63  06:03 63  07:40 48  03:32 42  03:44 44  03:26 49  01:50 55  00:16 60
                                                  00:18     00:43     06:18     00:46     03:37     02:04     02:14     03:20     02:32     01:18     01:33     01:12     00:33     00:05   
58. Maruta Greidiņa           01:01:22 17:58:27   01:36 41  04:57 58  13:12 52  16:41 54  27:25 65  31:29 62  34:29 61  41:41 63  47:58 61  52:09 61  55:59 60  59:47 60  61:11 58  61:22 58 01:01:22
    2032 Finieris/Auseklis         W18            01:36 41  03:21 60  08:15 53  03:29 60  10:44 69  04:04 44  03:00 15  07:12 65  06:17 27  04:11 58  03:50 47  03:48 61  01:24 16  00:11 12
                                                  00:22     01:13     04:14     02:04     07:08     01:26     00:07     04:29     01:09     01:57     01:39     01:34     00:07     00:00   
59. Iveta Rožkalne            01:01:29 17:43:23   02:08 64  08:24 66  24:27 69  26:48 69  30:31 68  33:29 66  37:36 65  41:11 62  47:31 59  50:32 57  54:29 57  59:46 59  61:16 59  61:29 59 01:01:29
    1104                           W35B           02:08 64  06:16 66  16:03 68  02:21 49  03:43 35  02:58 20  04:07 48  03:35 31  06:20 29  03:01 29  03:57 51  05:17 66  01:30 30  00:13 39
                                                  00:54     04:08     12:02     00:56     00:07     00:20     01:14     00:52     01:12     00:47     01:46     03:03     00:13     00:02   
60. Rūta Plakane              01:02:16 17:38:45   02:30 69  05:11 59  12:44 50  15:12 50  19:43 48  23:34 47  28:53 51  34:44 55  43:42 55  49:24 56  54:50 58  59:04 58  61:53 60  62:16 60 01:02:16
     415 Auseklis                  W21B           02:30 69  02:41 52  07:33 50  02:28 50  04:31 50  03:51 42  05:19 66  05:51 62  08:58 63  05:42 65  05:26 64  04:14 63  02:49 69  00:23 67
                                                  01:16     00:33     03:32     01:03     00:55     01:13     02:26     03:08     03:50     03:28     03:15     02:00     01:32     00:12   
61. Aldis Kauliņš             01:02:32 18:46:04   01:30 32  03:38 32  09:22 30  15:54 52  20:32 50  23:45 48  27:57 48  31:35 46  39:36 49  51:41 60  57:43 61  60:41 61  62:17 61  62:32 61 01:02:32
     314 Exigen Services           M60            01:30 32  02:08 33  05:44 32  06:32 69  04:38 53  03:13 32  04:12 50  03:38 33  08:01 52  12:05 69  06:02 66  02:58 38  01:36 42  00:15 52
                                                  00:16     00:00     01:43     05:07     01:02     00:35     01:19     00:55     02:53     09:51     03:51     00:44     00:19     00:04   
62. Inga Meķe                 01:06:40 17:46:24   02:08 64  04:49 57  18:11 65  20:30 63  28:12 66  32:25 65  39:40 66  44:13 65  52:42 64  56:38 64  60:55 64  64:29 62  66:26 62  66:40 62 01:06:40
     714                           W45A           02:08 64  02:41 52  13:22 65  02:19 47  07:42 66  04:13 48  07:15 69  04:33 54  08:29 57  03:56 52  04:17 53  03:34 53  01:57 60  00:14 46
                                                  00:54     00:33     09:21     00:54     04:06     01:35     04:22     01:50     03:21     01:42     02:06     01:20     00:40     00:03   
63. Kaspars Kalsnavs          01:07:22 17:52:41   01:40 43  05:20 60  15:32 57  18:29 58  26:00 63  31:30 63  36:17 63  44:00 64  52:01 62  55:55 63  60:18 62  66:01 63  67:11 63  67:22 63 01:07:22
    1076                           OPEN3          01:40 43  03:40 63  10:12 60  02:57 58  07:31 65  05:30 62  04:47 59  07:43 66  08:01 52  03:54 51  04:23 54  05:43 67  01:10  1  00:11 12
                                                  00:26     01:32     06:11     01:32     03:55     02:52     01:54     05:00     02:53     01:40     02:12     03:29    -00:07     00:00   
64. Guntis Brūmelis           01:08:18 16:52:23   01:40 43  06:07 65  18:40 66  21:28 64  26:23 64  35:47 67  40:23 67  46:00 67  55:05 65  58:44 65  62:35 65  66:03 64  68:00 64  68:18 64 01:08:18
     998                           M60            01:40 43  04:27 65  12:33 63  02:48 57  04:55 55  09:24 68  04:36 57  05:37 61  09:05 64  03:39 46  03:51 48  03:28 51  01:57 60  00:18 63
                                                  00:26     02:19     08:32     01:23     01:19     06:46     01:43     02:54     03:57     01:25     01:40     01:14     00:40     00:07   
65. Aija Voitkēviča           01:08:27 17:52:49   01:59 60  05:35 64  15:35 59  18:44 60  25:59 62  31:41 64  36:31 64  44:14 66  52:09 63  55:43 62  60:25 63  66:27 65  68:12 65  68:27 65 01:08:27
    2170                           W21B           01:59 60  03:36 62  10:00 57  03:09 59  07:15 63  05:42 63  04:50 60  07:43 66  07:55 51  03:34 44  04:42 59  06:02 68  01:45 49  00:15 52
                                                  00:45     01:28     05:59     01:44     03:39     03:04     01:57     05:00     02:47     01:20     02:31     03:48     00:28     00:04   
66. Beatrise Šlitke           01:11:00 18:13:08   01:45 47  03:44 34  17:06 63  21:44 65  25:36 60  30:57 61  34:28 60  38:12 58  57:16 68  60:38 66  65:13 66  68:43 66  70:31 66  71:00 66 01:11:00
    2364                           W21B           01:45 47  01:59 24  13:22 65  04:38 65  03:52 40  05:21 60  03:31 35  03:44 39  19:04 68  03:22 36  04:35 58  03:30 52  01:48 52  00:29 68
                                                  00:31    -00:09     09:21     03:13     00:16     02:43     00:38     01:01     13:56     01:08     02:24     01:16     00:31     00:18   
67. Linda Kokare              01:11:20 18:13:06   01:49 53  03:43 33  17:09 64  21:52 66  25:42 61  30:56 60  34:34 62  38:25 59  57:15 67  60:58 67  65:21 67  69:08 67  71:08 67  71:20 67 01:11:20
    2363                           W21B           01:49 53  01:54 20  13:26 67  04:43 66  03:50 38  05:14 59  03:38 39  03:51 40  18:50 67  03:43 49  04:23 54  03:47 60  02:00 64  00:12 26
                                                  00:35    -00:14     09:25     03:18     00:14     02:36     00:45     01:08     13:42     01:29     02:12     01:33     00:43     00:01   
68. Māris Spriņģis            01:13:58 17:39:35   02:14 67  05:21 61  21:29 68  26:00 68  33:11 69  37:37 68  43:27 68  48:04 68  57:12 66  62:06 68  68:11 68  71:54 68  73:40 68  73:58 68 01:13:58
     845                           M70            02:14 67  03:07 57  16:08 69  04:31 64  07:11 61  04:26 51  05:50 68  04:37 55  09:08 65  04:54 61  06:05 67  03:43 57  01:46 51  00:18 63
                                                  01:00     00:59     12:07     03:06     03:35     01:48     02:57     01:54     04:00     02:40     03:54     01:29     00:29     00:07   
69. Ieva Puhevica             01:18:49 17:01:13   02:21 68  10:16 67  19:23 67  23:11 67  29:50 67  40:38 69  46:26 69  54:53 69  63:36 69  67:46 69  72:32 69  76:28 69  78:38 69  78:49 69 01:18:49
    2654                           W21B           02:21 68  07:55 67  09:07 55  03:48 63  06:39 60  10:48 69  05:48 67  08:27 68  08:43 59  04:10 57  04:46 61  03:56 62  02:10 67  00:11 12
                                                  01:07     05:47     05:06     02:23     03:03     08:10     02:55     05:44     03:35     01:56     02:35     01:42     00:53     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     01:33     04:01     01:19     02:40     02:17     02:39     02:36     04:36     02:14     02:11     02:09     01:10     00:09   00:30:40

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 16 KP 6.18 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 49)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Zudrags           00:41:50 18:24:39   02:38  1  04:26  1  05:30  1  07:53  1  10:16  1  13:55  5  16:57  2  19:53  1  22:35  1  26:37  1  30:58  1  32:08  1  34:40  1  37:15  1  39:38  1  41:42  1  41:50  1 00:41:50
     538 Finieris                  M21AK          02:38  1  01:48  1  01:04  2  02:23  3  02:23  1  03:39 40  03:02  1  02:56  1  02:42  1  04:02  1  04:21 33  01:10  1  02:32  1  02:35  1  02:23  6  02:04  5  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sergejs Šadrins           00:43:47 16:33:47   02:38  1  04:59  2  06:06  2  09:09  4  11:56  3  13:10  2  17:01  3  20:26  2  23:53  2  28:32  2  31:02  2  32:49  2  35:28  2  38:26  2  41:43  2  43:36  2  43:47  2 00:43:47
     519 Kāpa                      M50            02:38  1  02:21  8  01:07  3  03:03 14  02:47  4  01:14 18  03:51  7  03:25  4  03:27  9  04:39  3  02:30 14  01:47 20  02:39  2  02:58  4  03:17 32  01:53  1  00:11 15
                                                  00:00     00:33     00:03     00:40     00:24    -02:25     00:49     00:29     00:45     00:37    -01:51     00:37     00:07     00:23     00:54    -00:11     00:03   
 3. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:44:25 17:45:16   03:00  5  05:14  4  09:11 22  11:30 14  14:20 13  15:15 12  18:48  8  22:24  7  25:40  6  30:18  5  33:07  5  34:23  5  37:13  4  40:01  3  42:10  3  44:14  3  44:25  3 00:44:25
      53 B3                        M21AK          03:00  5  02:14  5  03:57 38  02:19  1  02:50  6  00:55  4  03:33  3  03:36  5  03:16  5  04:38  2  02:49 20  01:16  2  02:50  4  02:48  3  02:09  2  02:04  5  00:11 15
                                                  00:22     00:26     02:53    -00:04     00:27    -02:44     00:31     00:40     00:34     00:36    -01:32     00:06     00:18     00:13    -00:14     00:00     00:03   
 4. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:44:47 19:04:42   02:55  4  05:09  3  07:18  9  09:38  5  12:38  5  13:47  4  18:02  4  21:17  3  24:24  3  30:10  4  32:27  4  33:50  4  36:30  3  40:07  4  42:32  4  44:38  4  44:47  4 00:44:47
    1162 Auseklis                  M16            02:55  4  02:14  5  02:09 28  02:20  2  03:00  8  01:09 11  04:15 11  03:15  2  03:07  3  05:46 15  02:17  8  01:23  4  02:40  3  03:37 11  02:25  8  02:06  7  00:09  2
                                                  00:17     00:26     01:05    -00:03     00:37    -02:30     01:13     00:19     00:25     01:44    -02:04     00:13     00:08     01:02     00:02     00:02     00:01   
 5. Emīls Lazdāns             00:46:08 18:41:12   03:01  7  08:12 31  09:15 23  11:41 15  14:18 12  15:11 11  18:39  7  24:09 11  27:05  9  31:52  8  33:39  8  34:59  6  37:53  5  40:35  5  43:48  5  45:56  5  46:08  5 00:46:08
    1250 Auseklis                  M16            03:01  7  05:11 39  01:03  1  02:26  4  02:37  2  00:53  1  03:28  2  05:30 33  02:56  2  04:47  4  01:47  1  01:20  3  02:54  5  02:42  2  03:13 31  02:08  8  00:12 24
                                                  00:23     03:23    -00:01     00:03     00:14    -02:46     00:26     02:34     00:14     00:45    -02:34     00:10     00:22     00:07     00:50     00:04     00:04   
 6. Ieva Godiņa               00:48:07 17:34:37   03:34 16  06:04 14  07:33 11  10:28 10  13:43  9  14:48  8  19:18 10  23:04  8  26:25  8  31:30  7  33:38  7  35:14  7  38:26  6  42:10  6  44:59  6  47:57  6  48:07  6 00:48:07
     987 B3                        W35A           03:34 16  02:30 15  01:29 13  02:55 12  03:15 16  01:05  6  04:30 13  03:46  8  03:21  7  05:05  6  02:08  5  01:36 10  03:12 11  03:44 14  02:49 22  02:58 31  00:10  6
                                                  00:56     00:42     00:25     00:32     00:52    -02:34     01:28     00:50     00:39     01:03    -02:13     00:26     00:40     01:09     00:26     00:54     00:02   
 7. Mārtiņš Bērziņš           00:48:35 18:00:27   03:33 15  05:46  8  07:13  6  09:53  8  12:57  7  15:58 14  20:48 14  24:27 13  27:50 13  33:09 10  35:29 10  37:01 10  40:07  9  43:55  9  46:23  9  48:23  7  48:35  7 00:48:35
     581 Kurmis                    M21AK          03:33 15  02:13  3  01:27  8  02:40 10  03:04  9  03:01 37  04:50 19  03:39  6  03:23  8  05:19  7  02:20  9  01:32  8  03:06  7  03:48 17  02:28  9  02:00  2  00:12 24
                                                  00:55     00:25     00:23     00:17     00:41    -00:38     01:48     00:43     00:41     01:17    -02:01     00:22     00:34     01:13     00:05    -00:04     00:04   
 8. Nauris Vārtukapteinis     00:48:36 16:05:29   02:53  3  05:19  7  06:46  5  10:41 11  13:57 10  15:10 10  19:11  9  23:31  9  27:11 10  32:36  9  34:56  9  36:33  9  39:50  8  43:33  7  46:11  7  48:24  8  48:36  8 00:48:36
     373 Aizupītes                 M21AK          02:53  3  02:26 13  01:27  8  03:55 34  03:16 17  01:13 17  04:01  9  04:20 18  03:40 13  05:25  9  02:20  9  01:37 11  03:17 14  03:43 13  02:38 18  02:13 12  00:12 24
                                                  00:15     00:38     00:23     01:32     00:53    -02:26     00:59     01:24     00:58     01:23    -02:01     00:27     00:45     01:08     00:15     00:09     00:04   
 9. Raitis Muižnieks          00:49:09 17:24:30   03:00  5  05:17  6  06:37  4  09:07  3  12:11  4  13:33  3  18:03  5  22:20  6  25:38  5  33:25 11  35:39 11  37:06 11  40:25 10  43:47  8  46:21  8  48:58  9  49:09  9 00:49:09
      68 Auseklis                  M50            03:00  5  02:17  7  01:20  7  02:30  6  03:04  9  01:22 22  04:30 13  04:17 17  03:18  6  07:47 36  02:14  7  01:27  5  03:19 15  03:22  7  02:34 16  02:37 21  00:11 15
                                                  00:22     00:29     00:16     00:07     00:41    -02:17     01:28     01:21     00:36     03:45    -02:07     00:17     00:47     00:47     00:11     00:33     00:03   
10. Kalvis Bricis             00:50:34 18:46:21   04:06 25  07:36 26  08:49 17  11:21 13  14:08 11  15:02  9  18:38  6  22:01  5  25:41  7  31:26  6  33:26  6  35:42  8  38:56  7  46:20 10  48:21 10  50:24 10  50:34 10 00:50:34
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            04:06 25  03:30 29  01:13  4  02:32  9  02:47  4  00:54  3  03:36  4  03:23  3  03:40 13  05:45 14  02:00  3  02:16 35  03:14 12  07:24 35  02:01  1  02:03  4  00:10  6
                                                  01:28     01:42     00:09     00:09     00:24    -02:45     00:34     00:27     00:58     01:43    -02:21     01:06     00:42     04:49    -00:22    -00:01     00:02   
11. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:51:54 19:09:22   05:21 35  08:02 29  11:26 32  14:42 32  17:51 28  18:56 24  22:50 21  26:39 17  30:31 16  36:00 15  38:24 13  40:03 13  43:24 13  46:45 12  49:17 11  51:42 11  51:54 11 00:51:54
    1161                           M21AK          05:21 35  02:41 20  03:24 34  03:16 24  03:09 12  01:05  6  03:54  8  03:49  9  03:52 17  05:29 10  02:24 12  01:39 12  03:21 17  03:21  6  02:32 12  02:25 15  00:12 24
                                                  02:43     00:53     02:20     00:53     00:46    -02:34     00:52     00:53     01:10     01:27    -01:57     00:29     00:49     00:46     00:09     00:21     00:04   
12. Guntis Lūkins             00:52:07 18:24:49   03:30 14  05:54 11  07:21 10  09:52  7  13:30  8  14:36  7  19:47 12  23:54 10  27:27 11  35:45 14  39:14 14  40:53 14  43:59 14  47:16 13  49:48 13  51:58 12  52:07 12 00:52:07
    1166 Meža sports               M50            03:30 14  02:24 10  01:27  8  02:31  7  03:38 22  01:06  9  05:11 27  04:07 15  03:33 10  08:18 37  03:29 28  01:39 12  03:06  7  03:17  5  02:32 12  02:10  9  00:09  2
                                                  00:52     00:36     00:23     00:08     01:15    -02:33     02:09     01:11     00:51     04:16    -00:52     00:29     00:34     00:42     00:09     00:06     00:01   
13. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:53:07 19:01:34   03:26 13  05:49  9  07:16  7  09:47  6  12:45  6  13:57  6  19:39 11  24:12 12  27:45 12  33:37 12  35:44 12  37:11 12  40:50 12  46:28 11  49:40 12  52:17 13  53:07 13 00:53:07
     308 Kurmis                    M55            03:26 13  02:23  9  01:27  8  02:31  7  02:58  7  01:12 14  05:42 33  04:33 22  03:33 10  05:52 19  02:07  4  01:27  5  03:39 22  05:38 33  03:12 30  02:37 21  00:50 41
                                                  00:48     00:35     00:23     00:08     00:35    -02:27     02:40     01:37     00:51     01:50    -02:14     00:17     01:07     03:03     00:49     00:33     00:42   
14. Andris Meļķerts           00:53:21 18:43:31   03:18  9  05:15  5  06:31  3  08:57  2  11:42  2  12:35  1  16:19  1  21:24  4  24:34  4  29:35  3  31:28  3  33:03  3  40:30 11  48:31 15  50:43 14  53:09 14  53:21 14 00:53:21
      65 Saldus OK                 M50            03:18  9  01:57  2  01:16  5  02:26  4  02:45  3  00:53  1  03:44  5  05:05 28  03:10  4  05:01  5  01:53  2  01:35  9  07:27 39  08:01 36  02:12  4  02:26 16  00:12 24
                                                  00:40     00:09     00:12     00:03     00:22    -02:46     00:42     02:09     00:28     00:59    -02:28     00:25     04:55     05:26    -00:11     00:22     00:04   
15. Vita Skuja                00:53:51 18:42:59   03:25 12  05:50 10  13:02 35  16:15 35  19:43 34  20:55 31  25:00 30  28:59 28  32:32 24  38:38 23  41:35 20  43:05 20  46:02 18  49:32 17  51:41 16  53:41 15  53:51 15 00:53:51
     704 Susliki                   W35A           03:25 12  02:25 12  07:12 41  03:13 20  03:28 19  01:12 14  04:05 10  03:59 12  03:33 10  06:06 21  02:57 22  01:30  7  02:57  6  03:30 10  02:09  2  02:00  2  00:10  6
                                                  00:47     00:37     06:08     00:50     01:05    -02:27     01:03     01:03     00:51     02:04    -01:24     00:20     00:25     00:55    -00:14    -00:04     00:02   
16. Ainārs Gailis             00:53:57 19:16:14   04:47 31  09:47 35  11:19 31  14:25 31  17:31 27  19:05 27  23:47 25  27:32 22  31:20 19  37:11 17  39:41 16  41:23 16  44:42 16  48:08 14  50:54 15  53:46 16  53:57 16 00:53:57
     589 Auseklis                  M50            04:47 31  05:00 38  01:32 14  03:06 16  03:06 11  01:34 27  04:42 17  03:45  7  03:48 16  05:51 18  02:30 14  01:42 17  03:19 15  03:26  8  02:46 21  02:52 27  00:11 15
                                                  02:09     03:12     00:28     00:43     00:43    -02:05     01:40     00:49     01:06     01:49    -01:51     00:32     00:47     00:51     00:23     00:48     00:03   
17. Gatis Peisenieks          00:54:40 16:41:43   03:53 21  06:17 16  08:35 14  11:41 15  14:52 16  15:58 14  20:43 13  24:46 14  28:52 15  37:12 18  39:32 15  41:13 15  44:27 15  49:27 16  52:20 17  54:30 17  54:40 17 00:54:40
     822                           M21AK          03:53 21  02:24 10  02:18 29  03:06 16  03:11 14  01:06  9  04:45 18  04:03 13  04:06 21  08:20 38  02:20  9  01:41 15  03:14 12  05:00 30  02:53 24  02:10  9  00:10  6
                                                  01:15     00:36     01:14     00:43     00:48    -02:33     01:43     01:07     01:24     04:18    -02:01     00:31     00:42     02:25     00:30     00:06     00:02   
18. Aiva Klepere              00:55:01 18:17:23   03:11  8  08:05 30  11:56 33  15:12 33  18:52 32  21:07 32  24:52 29  28:58 27  33:16 28  39:24 27  41:37 21  43:18 21  46:27 20  50:20 19  52:36 19  54:51 18  55:01 18 00:55:01
     431 Ziemeļkurzemes OK         W21A           03:11  8  04:54 37  03:51 37  03:16 24  03:40 23  02:15 33  03:45  6  04:06 14  04:18 27  06:08 22  02:13  6  01:41 15  03:09  9  03:53 19  02:16  5  02:15 13  00:10  6
                                                  00:33     03:06     02:47     00:53     01:17    -01:24     00:43     01:10     01:36     02:06    -02:08     00:31     00:37     01:18    -00:07     00:11     00:02   
19. Uvis Šolmanis             00:55:02 18:43:54   03:24 11  05:57 12  07:16  7  10:24  9  14:20 13  15:30 13  20:56 15  24:49 15  28:36 14  34:51 13  40:55 19  42:42 19  46:24 19  49:51 18  52:24 18  54:52 19  55:02 19 00:55:02
     167 Auseklis                  M16            03:24 11  02:33 17  01:19  6  03:08 18  03:56 28  01:10 13  05:26 29  03:53 10  03:47 15  06:15 24  06:04 37  01:47 20  03:42 23  03:27  9  02:33 15  02:28 17  00:10  6
                                                  00:46     00:45     00:15     00:45     01:33    -02:29     02:24     00:57     01:05     02:13     01:43     00:37     01:10     00:52     00:10     00:24     00:02   
20. Anita Saulīte             00:56:16 18:42:35   03:34 16  06:06 15  09:43 27  13:40 27  17:25 26  19:10 28  24:12 26  28:22 25  32:15 23  37:36 21  40:19 17  42:39 18  46:47 21  50:33 20  53:03 20  56:05 20  56:16 20 00:56:16
     412 Auseklis                  W35A           03:34 16  02:32 16  03:37 35  03:57 35  03:45 25  01:45 32  05:02 23  04:10 16  03:53 18  05:21  8  02:43 18  02:20 36  04:08 32  03:46 16  02:30 11  03:02 32  00:11 15
                                                  00:56     00:44     02:33     01:34     01:22    -01:54     02:00     01:14     01:11     01:19    -01:38     01:10     01:36     01:11     00:07     00:58     00:03   
21. Jānis Andersons           00:56:39 18:30:35   03:50 20  06:50 20  08:44 15  12:11 19  17:51 28  19:03 26  24:12 26  28:39 26  32:33 25  38:58 25  41:40 22  43:48 23  47:33 23  51:18 21  53:41 21  56:28 21  56:39 21 00:56:39
     200                           M50            03:50 20  03:00 24  01:54 25  03:27 31  05:40 39  01:12 14  05:09 25  04:27 20  03:54 19  06:25 26  02:42 17  02:08 31  03:45 25  03:45 15  02:23  6  02:47 25  00:11 15
                                                  01:12     01:12     00:50     01:04     03:17    -02:27     02:07     01:31     01:12     02:23    -01:39     00:58     01:13     01:10     00:00     00:43     00:03   
22. Kristīne Berķe            00:57:09 18:53:17   03:53 21  07:16 22  09:00 19  12:15 20  15:55 18  17:10 19  22:01 18  27:01 19  31:07 17  38:00 22  41:50 23  43:39 22  48:07 24  51:57 23  54:47 23  56:59 22  57:09 22 00:57:09
     312 Auseklis                  W21A           03:53 21  03:23 28  01:44 22  03:15 22  03:40 23  01:15 20  04:51 20  05:00 25  04:06 21  06:53 28  03:50 31  01:49 22  04:28 35  03:50 18  02:50 23  02:12 11  00:10  6
                                                  01:15     01:35     00:40     00:52     01:17    -02:24     01:49     02:04     01:24     02:51    -00:31     00:39     01:56     01:15     00:27     00:08     00:02   
23. Jānis Nāgelis             00:57:14 19:13:58   04:53 32  07:31 25  09:29 24  12:32 22  16:01 19  17:04 18  21:29 17  25:26 16  31:43 20  37:29 20  42:29 26  44:08 25  47:31 22  51:41 22  54:10 22  57:03 23  57:14 23 00:57:14
     267 Mona                      M55            04:53 32  02:38 19  01:58 26  03:03 14  03:29 20  01:03  5  04:25 12  03:57 11  06:17 37  05:46 15  05:00 35  01:39 12  03:23 18  04:10 27  02:29 10  02:53 28  00:11 15
                                                  02:15     00:50     00:54     00:40     01:06    -02:36     01:23     01:01     03:35     01:44     00:39     00:29     00:51     01:35     00:06     00:49     00:03   
24. Valērijs Stūris           00:59:17 17:44:35   04:27 28  07:17 23  08:59 18  12:18 21  16:05 20  17:14 20  22:24 19  27:54 23  32:53 26  40:10 29  43:13 28  45:14 28  49:11 26  53:07 24  56:14 24  59:03 24  59:17 24 00:59:17
      60 Auseklis                  M50            04:27 28  02:50 22  01:42 21  03:19 27  03:47 26  01:09 11  05:10 26  05:30 33  04:59 31  07:17 31  03:03 24  02:01 26  03:57 27  03:56 21  03:07 27  02:49 26  00:14 31
                                                  01:49     01:02     00:38     00:56     01:24    -02:30     02:08     02:34     02:17     03:15    -01:18     00:51     01:25     01:21     00:44     00:45     00:06   
25. Aldis Grasmanis           01:00:10 18:38:24   03:43 19  07:24 24  09:03 20  12:43 23  16:09 21  17:48 21  22:52 22  27:14 20  31:17 18  36:47 16  40:40 18  42:23 17  45:47 17  54:56 26  57:28 25  59:56 25  60:10 25 01:00:10
     263                           M55            03:43 19  03:41 32  01:39 19  03:40 32  03:26 18  01:39 29  05:04 24  04:22 19  04:03 20  05:30 11  03:53 32  01:43 18  03:24 19  09:09 37  02:32 12  02:28 17  00:14 31
                                                  01:05     01:53     00:35     01:17     01:03    -02:00     02:02     01:26     01:21     01:28    -00:28     00:33     00:52     06:34     00:09     00:24     00:06   
26. Vita Žukovska             01:01:21 17:47:53   03:38 18  06:38 17  08:44 15  12:04 18  17:20 25  19:54 29  25:07 31  30:27 30  34:40 30  40:50 30  44:22 30  48:20 30  51:48 29  55:41 27  58:35 26  61:10 26  61:21 26 01:01:21
     380 Burkānciems               W21A           03:38 18  03:00 24  02:06 27  03:20 29  05:16 37  02:34 34  05:13 28  05:20 30  04:13 25  06:10 23  03:32 29  03:58 40  03:28 20  03:53 19  02:54 25  02:35 20  00:11 15
                                                  01:00     01:12     01:02     00:57     02:53    -01:05     02:11     02:24     01:31     02:08    -00:49     02:48     00:56     01:18     00:31     00:31     00:03   
27. Normunds Paško            01:02:14 17:46:22   03:59 23  06:46 19  08:23 13  13:47 28  18:47 31  21:33 33  26:33 33  32:00 33  36:10 33  43:28 33  45:52 31  49:54 33  53:04 31  56:44 29  59:20 28  62:02 27  62:14 27 01:02:14
     710                           M50            03:59 23  02:47 21  01:37 17  05:24 39  05:00 36  02:46 35  05:00 22  05:27 32  04:10 23  07:18 32  02:24 12  04:02 41  03:10 10  03:40 12  02:36 17  02:42 24  00:12 24
                                                  01:21     00:59     00:33     03:01     02:37    -00:53     01:58     02:31     01:28     03:16    -01:57     02:52     00:38     01:05     00:13     00:38     00:04   
28. Juris Jaunzems            01:02:17 16:47:11   04:03 24  07:51 28  09:30 25  12:49 24  17:06 24  20:28 30  25:59 32  31:18 32  35:28 32  42:47 32  46:24 32  48:22 31  52:21 30  56:23 28  59:31 29  62:08 28  62:17 28 01:02:17
     313 Jersika                   M21AK          04:03 24  03:48 33  01:39 19  03:19 27  04:17 33  03:22 39  05:31 32  05:19 29  04:10 23  07:19 33  03:37 30  01:58 25  03:59 29  04:02 22  03:08 28  02:37 21  00:09  2
                                                  01:25     02:00     00:35     00:56     01:54    -00:17     02:29     02:23     01:28     03:17    -00:44     00:48     01:27     01:27     00:45     00:33     00:01   
29. Aija Mikučane             01:02:37 18:47:51   05:02 33  08:37 32  10:13 29  13:37 26  17:51 28  18:56 24  23:35 24  30:52 31  35:11 31  41:31 31  44:14 29  46:07 29  49:42 28  53:48 25  58:35 26  62:28 29  62:37 29 01:02:37
      52 Auseklis                  W35A           05:02 33  03:35 30  01:36 16  03:24 30  04:14 31  01:05  6  04:39 16  07:17 39  04:19 28  06:20 25  02:43 18  01:53 24  03:35 21  04:06 24  04:47 38  03:53 38  00:09  2
                                                  02:24     01:47     00:32     01:01     01:51    -02:34     01:37     04:21     01:37     02:18    -01:38     00:43     01:03     01:31     02:24     01:49     00:01   
30. Jānis Zālītis             01:04:35 19:35:39   04:11 26  06:39 18  09:04 21  12:01 17  15:13 17  16:27 17  22:46 20  27:18 21  31:50 21  37:22 19  47:36 33  49:42 32  53:41 33  57:49 30  61:24 30  64:21 30  64:35 30 01:04:35
     514                           M21AK          04:11 26  02:28 14  02:25 30  02:57 13  03:12 15  01:14 18  06:19 37  04:32 21  04:32 30  05:32 12  10:14 40  02:06 28  03:59 29  04:08 26  03:35 34  02:57 29  00:14 31
                                                  01:33     00:40     01:21     00:34     00:49    -02:25     03:17     01:36     01:50     01:30     05:53     00:56     01:27     01:33     01:12     00:53     00:06   
31. Jānis Pīgoznis            01:07:22 19:01:05   07:19 38  09:32 34  11:00 30  13:49 29  16:59 23  18:23 23  24:17 28  28:59 28  34:11 29  40:01 28  43:10 27  44:53 27  48:35 25  62:12 33  64:51 33  67:12 31  67:22 31 01:07:22
    2181                           M21AK          07:19 38  02:13  3  01:28 12  02:49 11  03:10 13  01:24 24  05:54 34  04:42 23  05:12 32  05:50 17  03:09 26  01:43 18  03:42 23  13:37 41  02:39 19  02:21 14  00:10  6
                                                  04:41     00:25     00:24     00:26     00:47    -02:15     02:52     01:46     02:30     01:48    -01:12     00:33     01:10     11:02     00:16     00:17     00:02   
32. Arnis Eriņš               01:08:03 16:22:43   04:11 26  07:07 21  10:11 28  13:26 25  16:56 22  18:18 22  22:53 23  27:55 24  32:10 22  39:00 26  42:13 25  44:19 26  49:17 27  58:37 32  63:24 32  67:40 32  68:03 32 01:08:03
     643 ARD                       M21AK          04:11 26  02:56 23  03:04 33  03:15 22  03:30 21  01:22 22  04:35 15  05:02 26  04:15 26  06:50 27  03:13 27  02:06 28  04:58 36  09:20 38  04:47 38  04:16 39  00:23 40
                                                  01:33     01:08     02:00     00:52     01:07    -02:17     01:33     02:06     01:33     02:48    -01:08     00:56     02:26     06:45     02:24     02:12     00:15   
33. Tatjans Stefanova         01:09:59 17:23:52   04:41 30  08:38 33  12:48 34  16:01 34  20:16 35  21:41 34  27:09 34  33:03 34  37:33 34  49:56 36  54:27 37  56:35 37  60:24 36  64:36 35  67:16 34  69:49 33  69:59 33 01:09:59
    1355                           W35A           04:41 30  03:57 34  04:10 39  03:13 20  04:15 32  01:25 26  05:28 30  05:54 36  04:30 29  12:23 40  04:31 34  02:08 31  03:49 26  04:12 28  02:40 20  02:33 19  00:10  6
                                                  02:03     02:09     03:06     00:50     01:52    -02:14     02:26     02:58     01:48     08:21     00:10     00:58     01:17     01:37     00:17     00:29     00:02   
34. Ojārs Milleris            01:10:48 18:31:56   06:31 36  10:51 36  13:19 36  16:27 36  20:33 36  21:52 35  29:30 36  34:20 35  41:44 36  49:08 35  52:13 34  54:18 34  58:27 34  63:46 34  67:21 35  70:34 34  70:48 34 01:10:48
    2233                           M55            06:31 36  04:20 36  02:28 31  03:08 18  04:06 29  01:19 21  07:38 40  04:50 24  07:24 39  07:24 34  03:05 25  02:05 27  04:09 33  05:19 31  03:35 34  03:13 33  00:14 31
                                                  03:53     02:32     01:24     00:45     01:43    -02:20     04:36     01:54     04:42     03:22    -01:16     00:55     01:37     02:44     01:12     01:09     00:06   
35. Ilze Mīlenberga           01:11:49 19:04:37   03:23 10  05:57 12  07:34 12  10:51 12  14:39 15  16:13 16  21:04 16  26:42 18  32:58 27  38:57 24  41:58 24  43:50 24  53:11 32  58:10 31  61:29 31  71:36 35  71:49 35 01:11:49
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W35A           03:23 10  02:34 18  01:37 17  03:17 26  03:48 27  01:34 27  04:51 20  05:38 35  06:16 36  05:59 20  03:01 23  01:52 23  09:21 41  04:59 29  03:19 33  10:07 41  00:13 30
                                                  00:45     00:46     00:33     00:54     01:25    -02:05     01:49     02:42     03:34     01:57    -01:20     00:42     06:49     02:24     00:56     08:03     00:05   
36. Guntars Vība              01:13:04 19:02:46   04:38 29  07:46 27  09:30 25  14:03 30  19:30 33  22:27 36  28:24 35  35:03 36  40:53 35  48:38 34  54:15 36  56:21 35  60:22 35  65:48 36  68:58 36  72:50 36  73:04 36 01:13:04
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            04:38 29  03:08 26  01:44 22  04:33 38  05:27 38  02:57 36  05:57 35  06:39 38  05:50 33  07:45 35  05:37 36  02:06 28  04:01 31  05:26 32  03:10 29  03:52 37  00:14 31
                                                  02:00     01:20     00:40     02:10     03:04    -00:42     02:55     03:43     03:08     03:43     01:16     00:56     01:29     02:51     00:47     01:48     00:06   
37. Jānis Spektors            01:13:07 18:50:57   05:14 34  13:24 39  14:58 38  18:49 37  23:42 37  25:06 37  32:08 37  38:06 37  44:00 37  51:14 37  54:04 35  56:24 36  61:44 37  65:48 36  69:26 37  72:56 37  73:07 37 01:13:07
     291 DS Kaija                  M21AK          05:14 34  08:10 41  01:34 15  03:51 33  04:53 35  01:24 24  07:02 38  05:58 37  05:54 35  07:14 29  02:50 21  02:20 36  05:20 37  04:04 23  03:38 37  03:30 35  00:11 15
                                                  02:36     06:22     00:30     01:28     02:30    -02:15     04:00     03:02     03:12     03:12    -01:31     01:10     02:48     01:29     01:15     01:26     00:03   
38. Jānis Zariņš              01:19:20 16:48:01   13:52 41  17:28 41  19:19 40  23:31 38  27:44 38  29:24 38  34:53 38  39:55 38  45:45 38  52:59 38  55:33 38  58:14 38  62:26 38  72:54 38  75:53 38  79:06 38  79:20 38 01:19:20
     483                           M55            13:52 41  03:36 31  01:51 24  04:12 36  04:13 30  01:40 30  05:29 31  05:02 26  05:50 33  07:14 29  02:34 16  02:41 38  04:12 34  10:28 39  02:59 26  03:13 33  00:14 31
                                                  11:14     01:48     00:47     01:49     01:50    -01:59     02:27     02:06     03:08     03:12    -01:47     01:31     01:40     07:53     00:36     01:09     00:06   
39. Ruta Poikāne              01:27:07 19:13:11   13:24 40  16:44 40  20:28 41  24:40 40  28:57 39  32:02 39  38:09 39  43:35 39  54:23 39  60:03 39  70:00 39  72:15 39  76:13 39  80:20 39  83:55 39  86:52 39  87:07 39 01:27:07
     897 Auseklis                  W35A           13:24 40  03:20 27  03:44 36  04:12 36  04:17 33  03:05 38  06:07 36  05:26 31  10:48 40  05:40 13  09:57 39  02:15 33  03:58 28  04:07 25  03:35 34  02:57 29  00:15 37
                                                  10:46     01:32     02:40     01:49     01:54    -00:34     03:05     02:30     08:06     01:38     05:36     01:05     01:26     01:32     01:12     00:53     00:07   
40. Inese Niedra              01:35:13 16:53:00   08:03 39  12:19 38  14:47 37  25:27 41  31:40 41  33:20 40  40:37 40  48:13 40  55:02 40  65:14 40  71:40 40  73:55 40  79:27 40  86:02 40  91:14 40  94:57 40  95:13 40 01:35:13
     828 Bebri                     W35A           08:03 39  04:16 35  02:28 31  10:40 41  06:13 40  01:40 30  07:17 39  07:36 40  06:49 38  10:12 39  06:26 38  02:15 33  05:32 38  06:35 34  05:12 40  03:43 36  00:16 38
                                                  05:25     02:28     01:24     08:17     03:50    -01:59     04:15     04:40     04:07     06:10     02:05     01:05     03:00     04:00     02:49     01:39     00:08   
41. Anita Vucāne              02:32:26 16:14:58   06:44 37  12:04 37  17:15 39  23:33 39  31:29 40  36:22 41  46:27 41  55:14 41  79:43 41  92:29 41 117:31 41 120:19 41 129:02 41 139:39 41 147:36 41 152:10 41 152:26 41 02:32:26
     787                           W35A           06:44 37  05:20 40  05:11 40  06:18 40  07:56 41  04:53 41  10:05 41  08:47 41  24:29 41  12:46 41  25:02 41  02:48 39  08:43 40  10:37 40  07:57 41  04:34 40  00:16 38
                                                  04:06     03:32     04:07     03:55     05:33     01:14     07:03     05:51     21:47     08:44     20:41     01:38     06:11     08:02     05:34     02:30     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     01:48     01:03     02:19     02:23     00:53     03:02     02:56     02:42     04:02     01:47     01:10     02:32     02:35     02:01     01:53     00:08   00:35:52

#6 Distance (M35B,M40B,M45B,M21C): 11 KP 5.24 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:34:16 16:06:02   03:44 26  07:51  7  09:33  6  13:29  4  14:25  4  18:45  4  23:11  2  25:34  2  29:09  2  32:15  1  34:09  1  34:16  1 00:34:16
    1898                           M21C           03:44 26  04:07  2  01:42 17  03:56  1  00:56  4  04:20  1  04:26  2  02:23  3  03:35  4  03:06  2  01:54  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Goško               00:35:00 18:52:38   02:38  1  06:36  1  07:56  1  12:44  1  13:34  1  17:54  1  22:20  1  24:34  1  28:16  1  32:47  3  34:49  2  35:00  2 00:35:00
     293                           M35B           02:38  1  03:58  1  01:20  2  04:48  9  00:50  1  04:20  1  04:26  2  02:14  2  03:42  5  04:31 17  02:02  5  00:11 12
                                                 -01:06    -00:09    -00:22     00:52    -00:06     00:00     00:00    -00:09     00:07     01:25     00:08     00:04   
 3. Armands Lunts             00:35:02 18:39:34   03:03  7  08:12  8  09:58  8  14:03  6  15:09  6  19:46  6  24:06  5  26:12  4  29:44  3  32:45  2  34:54  3  35:02  3 00:35:02
     503                           M45B           03:03  7  05:09 12  01:46 20  04:05  2  01:06 10  04:37  7  04:20  1  02:06  1  03:32  3  03:01  1  02:09  8  00:08  3
                                                 -00:41     01:02     00:04     00:09     00:10     00:17    -00:06    -00:17    -00:03    -00:05     00:15     00:01   
 4. Mārcis Tīrums             00:35:47 18:52:09   02:53  4  07:13  3  08:29  2  12:52  2  13:54  2  18:27  2  23:34  3  26:12  4  30:02  5  33:33  5  35:33  4  35:47  4 00:35:47
     440 Ģeogrāfu mafija           M40B           02:53  4  04:20  4  01:16  1  04:23  5  01:02  7  04:33  4  05:07  8  02:38  9  03:50  8  03:31  4  02:00  4  00:14 35
                                                 -00:51     00:13    -00:26     00:27     00:06     00:13     00:41     00:15     00:15     00:25     00:06     00:07   
 5. Valdis Raitums            00:35:50 19:13:43   02:58  5  07:34  5  08:54  4  13:23  3  14:18  3  18:43  3  23:41  4  26:10  3  29:52  4  33:32  4  35:39  5  35:50  5 00:35:50
     305 Auseklis                  M45B           02:58  5  04:36  6  01:20  2  04:29  6  00:55  3  04:25  3  04:58  5  02:29  5  03:42  5  03:40  5  02:07  7  00:11 12
                                                 -00:46     00:29    -00:22     00:33    -00:01     00:05     00:32     00:06     00:07     00:34     00:13     00:04   
 6. Edgars Rumba              00:37:13 16:48:12   02:58  5  07:34  5  09:04  5  13:37  5  14:52  5  19:28  5  24:36  7  27:23  7  31:11  7  34:59  6  37:05  6  37:13  6 00:37:13
     826 XXR                       M45B           02:58  5  04:36  6  01:30  8  04:33  7  01:15 17  04:36  6  05:08  9  02:47 14  03:48  7  03:48  6  02:06  6  00:08  3
                                                 -00:46     00:29    -00:12     00:37     00:19     00:16     00:42     00:24     00:13     00:42     00:12     00:01   
 7. Mārtiņš Andže             00:37:44 16:03:32   02:50  3  07:06  2  08:36  3  14:15  7  15:19  8  20:08  8  25:22  8  27:54  8  31:50  8  35:08  7  37:33  7  37:44  7 00:37:44
     830                           M35B           02:50  3  04:16  3  01:30  8  05:39 23  01:04  9  04:49 10  05:14 12  02:32  7  03:56 10  03:18  3  02:25 19  00:11 12
                                                 -00:54     00:09    -00:12     01:43     00:08     00:29     00:48     00:09     00:21     00:12     00:31     00:04   
 8. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:38:33 19:04:35   02:39  2  07:14  4  10:10 11  14:16  8  15:09  6  20:03  7  24:34  6  27:04  6  30:57  6  35:39  8  38:22  8  38:33  8 00:38:33
     261                           M35B           02:39  2  04:35  5  02:56 31  04:06  3  00:53  2  04:54 12  04:31  4  02:30  6  03:53  9  04:42 20  02:43 27  00:11 12
                                                 -01:05     00:28     01:14     00:10    -00:03     00:34     00:05     00:07     00:18     01:36     00:49     00:04   
 9. Māris Daija               00:39:10 18:19:02   03:29 16  08:34 11  10:16 13  14:34  9  15:55 10  20:29  9  25:53  9  28:19  9  32:30  9  36:43  9  38:59  9  39:10  9 00:39:10
     421                           M35B           03:29 16  05:05 11  01:42 17  04:18  4  01:21 22  04:34  5  05:24 17  02:26  4  04:11 17  04:13 13  02:16 13  00:11 12
                                                 -00:15     00:58     00:00     00:22     00:25     00:14     00:58     00:03     00:36     01:07     00:22     00:04   
10. Ivars Purviņš             00:39:54 18:30:31   03:54 29  08:37 12  10:03 10  14:54 10  15:53  9  21:37 10  27:04 10  30:25 12  33:52 10  37:51 10  39:43 10  39:54 10 00:39:54
    1560                           M40B           03:54 29  04:43  8  01:26  6  04:51 11  00:59  5  05:44 24  05:27 19  03:21 25  03:27  2  03:59  9  01:52  2  00:11 12
                                                  00:10     00:36    -00:16     00:55     00:03     01:24     01:01     00:58    -00:08     00:53    -00:02     00:04   
11. Andis Āriņš               00:40:32 17:55:00   03:26 15  08:37 12  10:16 13  15:26 14  16:44 12  22:01 12  27:27 11  30:07 10  34:04 11  38:02 11  40:22 11  40:32 11 00:40:32
    1845 AA Sports                 M35B           03:26 15  05:11 14  01:39 12  05:10 16  01:18 19  05:17 16  05:26 18  02:40 11  03:57 11  03:58  8  02:20 17  00:10  7
                                                 -00:18     01:04    -00:03     01:14     00:22     00:57     01:00     00:17     00:22     00:52     00:26     00:03   
12. Normunds Tukišs           00:44:26 18:05:49   03:37 22  08:30 10  12:55 26  17:57 20  19:21 17  24:42 17  30:05 16  32:50 14  37:07 14  41:49 13  44:14 12  44:26 12 00:44:26
     266 Ance LV                   M45B           03:37 22  04:53  9  04:25 35  05:02 12  01:24 27  05:21 17  05:23 15  02:45 13  04:17 20  04:42 20  02:25 19  00:12 24
                                                 -00:07     00:46     02:43     01:06     00:28     01:01     00:57     00:22     00:42     01:36     00:31     00:05   
13. Mareks Tumašs             00:44:42 18:44:00   04:04 31  09:00 18  14:33 31  19:42 28  21:35 29  26:21 23  31:39 21  34:18 19  38:29 18  42:22 15  44:35 13  44:42 13 00:44:42
     257 Spararats                 M35B           04:04 31  04:56 10  05:33 38  05:09 15  01:53 33  04:46  8  05:18 13  02:39 10  04:11 17  03:53  7  02:13 12  00:07  1
                                                  00:20     00:49     03:51     01:13     00:57     00:26     00:52     00:16     00:36     00:47     00:19     00:00   
14. Juris Šlesers             00:44:49 18:48:28   03:38 23  10:18 30  11:59 23  17:01 18  18:13 15  23:25 15  29:09 15  33:10 15  37:29 15  42:05 14  44:37 14  44:49 14 00:44:49
     789 Rīgas Satiksme            M45B           03:38 23  06:40 29  01:41 15  05:02 12  01:12 14  05:12 14  05:44 24  04:01 33  04:19 22  04:36 19  02:32 24  00:12 24
                                                 -00:06     02:33    -00:01     01:06     00:16     00:52     01:18     01:38     00:44     01:30     00:38     00:05   
15. Andris Betlers            00:44:59 18:04:51   03:32 18  09:33 25  14:01 27  18:47 24  20:10 23  25:44 20  30:49 17  34:12 18  38:29 18  42:41 17  44:50 15  44:59 15 00:44:59
     593                           M40B           03:32 18  06:01 26  04:28 36  04:46  8  01:23 25  05:34 22  05:05  7  03:23 27  04:17 20  04:12 12  02:09  8  00:09  6
                                                 -00:12     01:54     02:46     00:50     00:27     01:14     00:39     01:00     00:42     01:06     00:15     00:02   
16. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:45:14 19:09:28   03:05  9  08:37 12  09:59  9  15:14 12  17:01 14  21:47 11  31:25 20  34:18 19  38:24 17  42:37 16  45:03 16  45:14 16 00:45:14
     196 Infekcija                 M40B           03:05  9  05:32 22  01:22  4  05:15 19  01:47 30  04:46  8  09:38 39  02:53 15  04:06 14  04:13 13  02:26 21  00:11 12
                                                 -00:39     01:25    -00:20     01:19     00:51     00:26     05:12     00:30     00:31     01:07     00:32     00:04   
17. Andris Strapcāns          00:45:20 18:43:28   03:22 14  08:37 12  10:10 11  17:35 19  18:43 16  23:35 16  28:58 14  34:01 16  38:10 16  42:44 18  45:10 17  45:20 17 00:45:20
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           03:22 14  05:15 16  01:33 10  07:25 37  01:08 11  04:52 11  05:23 15  05:03 39  04:09 15  04:34 18  02:26 21  00:10  7
                                                 -00:22     01:08    -00:09     03:29     00:12     00:32     00:57     02:40     00:34     01:28     00:32     00:03   
18. Armands Ozoliņš           00:45:25 17:55:56   03:41 25  09:56 27  11:46 21  16:57 17  20:35 25  26:08 22  31:19 19  34:41 21  38:51 20  42:58 19  45:15 18  45:25 18 00:45:25
    1410 Pērkons                   M21C           03:41 25  06:15 28  01:50 23  05:11 18  03:38 37  05:33 20  05:11 10  03:22 26  04:10 16  04:07 11  02:17 15  00:10  7
                                                 -00:03     02:08     00:08     01:15     02:42     01:13     00:45     00:59     00:35     01:01     00:23     00:03   
19. Gunārs Valinks            00:45:40 18:33:52   03:38 23  09:29 23  11:27 19  18:50 25  20:11 24  25:27 18  30:49 17  34:03 17  39:00 22  43:13 20  45:30 19  45:40 19 00:45:40
    1498                           M45B           03:38 23  05:51 23  01:58 26  07:23 36  01:21 22  05:16 15  05:22 14  03:14 23  04:57 25  04:13 13  02:17 15  00:10  7
                                                 -00:06     01:44     00:16     03:27     00:25     00:56     00:56     00:51     01:22     01:07     00:23     00:03   
20. Māris Ignatovičs          00:46:25 17:40:45   03:34 19  08:53 17  14:42 32  19:52 29  21:01 28  26:23 24  32:10 24  35:36 24  40:02 24  44:01 22  46:13 20  46:25 20 00:46:25
     975                           M40B           03:34 19  05:19 17  05:49 40  05:10 16  01:09 12  05:22 18  05:47 25  03:26 28  04:26 24  03:59  9  02:12 10  00:12 24
                                                 -00:10     01:12     04:07     01:14     00:13     01:02     01:21     01:03     00:51     00:53     00:18     00:05   
21. Ilmārs Tolstovs           00:46:57 16:04:11   03:15 12  10:13 29  11:41 20  18:45 23  19:57 20  26:24 25  31:57 22  34:55 22  39:00 22  43:55 21  46:44 21  46:57 21 00:46:57
    1451                           M40B           03:15 12  06:58 31  01:28  7  07:04 32  01:12 14  06:27 31  05:33 22  02:58 17  04:05 13  04:55 23  02:49 28  00:13 29
                                                 -00:29     02:51    -00:14     03:08     00:16     02:07     01:07     00:35     00:30     01:49     00:55     00:06   
22. Jorens Raitums            00:47:35 18:11:42   03:48 27  09:10 20  10:35 15  15:24 13  16:35 11  22:08 13  27:36 12  30:46 13  34:59 13  40:34 12  47:20 22  47:35 22 00:47:35
    1887 Auseklis                  M45B           03:48 27  05:22 18  01:25  5  04:49 10  01:11 13  05:33 20  05:28 21  03:10 21  04:13 19  05:35 27  06:46 39  00:15 38
                                                  00:04     01:15    -00:17     00:53     00:15     01:13     01:02     00:47     00:38     02:29     04:52     00:08   
23. Didzis Duburs             00:48:39 18:46:37   04:07 33  09:31 24  12:49 25  18:28 21  19:44 19  26:00 21  32:04 23  35:44 25  40:48 25  45:37 23  48:26 23  48:39 23 00:48:39
    1048                           M40B           04:07 33  05:24 19  03:18 33  05:39 23  01:16 18  06:16 30  06:04 27  03:40 31  05:04 26  04:49 22  02:49 28  00:13 29
                                                  00:23     01:17     01:36     01:43     00:20     01:56     01:38     01:17     01:29     01:43     00:55     00:06   
24. Viktors Novikovs          00:50:12 18:42:52   03:19 13  09:15 22  14:03 29  20:42 31  23:59 33  29:09 29  34:09 29  37:05 29  43:29 28  47:49 24  50:01 24  50:12 24 00:50:12
    1153 Skauti                    M35B           03:19 13  05:56 25  04:48 37  06:39 29  03:17 36  05:10 13  05:00  6  02:56 16  06:24 37  04:20 16  02:12 10  00:11 12
                                                 -00:25     01:49     03:06     02:43     02:21     00:50     00:34     00:33     02:49     01:14     00:18     00:04   
25. Mārtiņš Martinsons        00:50:23 18:44:09   03:36 20  09:44 26  11:24 18  18:36 22  19:38 18  26:32 27  33:15 27  36:24 28  42:07 27  47:50 25  50:10 25  50:23 25 00:50:23
     783                           M21C           03:36 20  06:08 27  01:40 13  07:12 35  01:02  7  06:54 32  06:43 30  03:09 20  05:43 34  05:43 28  02:20 17  00:13 29
                                                 -00:08     02:01    -00:02     03:16     00:06     02:34     02:17     00:46     02:08     02:37     00:26     00:06   
26. Andris Kalniņš            00:50:35 17:06:41   03:07 10  08:16  9  09:56  7  15:13 11  20:08 22  25:39 19  32:34 26  36:13 26  41:22 26  47:59 26  50:27 26  50:35 26 00:50:35
     357                           M40B           03:07 10  05:09 12  01:40 13  05:17 20  04:55 40  05:31 19  06:55 34  03:39 30  05:09 27  06:37 33  02:28 23  00:08  3
                                                 -00:37     01:02    -00:02     01:21     03:59     01:11     02:29     01:16     01:34     03:31     00:34     00:01   
27. Toms Polovinkins          00:51:54 18:29:38   03:31 17  09:00 18  11:03 17  16:26 16  20:07 21  29:54 30  35:21 30  39:16 30  43:36 29  49:27 27  51:43 27  51:54 27 00:51:54
     739                           M21C           03:31 17  05:29 21  02:03 27  05:23 22  03:41 38  09:47 39  05:27 19  03:55 32  04:20 23  05:51 29  02:16 13  00:11 12
                                                 -00:13     01:22     00:21     01:27     02:45     05:27     01:01     01:32     00:45     02:45     00:22     00:04   
28. Jānis Odiņš               00:56:09 17:19:01   03:49 28  09:13 21  16:29 35  22:32 34  23:50 32  29:54 30  36:36 31  40:14 31  45:32 30  53:21 30  55:55 28  56:09 28 00:56:09
     800                           M45B           03:49 28  05:24 19  07:16 41  06:03 27  01:18 19  06:04 28  06:42 29  03:38 29  05:18 29  07:49 35  02:34 25  00:14 35
                                                  00:05     01:17     05:34     02:07     00:22     01:44     02:16     01:15     01:43     04:43     00:40     00:07   
29. Mikls Blate               00:56:16 17:57:49   04:28 37  11:54 33  14:03 29  21:00 33  22:23 31  31:50 34  38:33 33  41:34 33  46:44 31  53:01 28  56:05 29  56:16 29 00:56:16
    1415                           M40B           04:28 37  07:26 32  02:09 29  06:57 31  01:23 25  09:27 37  06:43 30  03:01 18  05:10 28  06:17 32  03:04 34  00:11 12
                                                  00:44     03:19     00:27     03:01     00:27     05:07     02:17     00:38     01:35     03:11     01:10     00:04   
30. Guntis Vaivods            00:56:20 17:57:48   04:25 36  11:53 32  14:01 27  20:55 32  22:21 30  31:48 33  38:32 32  41:33 32  46:58 32  53:05 29  56:08 30  56:20 30 00:56:20
    1412                           M40B           04:25 36  07:28 33  02:08 28  06:54 30  01:26 28  09:27 37  06:44 32  03:01 18  05:25 31  06:07 30  03:03 33  00:12 24
                                                  00:41     03:21     00:26     02:58     00:30     05:07     02:18     00:38     01:50     03:01     01:09     00:05   
31. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:57:48 19:03:59   04:04 31  13:22 37  15:07 34  24:12 36  25:33 36  31:34 32  39:00 34  43:10 34  48:30 33  54:38 31  57:35 31  57:48 31 00:57:48
     838                           M45B           04:04 31  09:18 39  01:45 19  09:05 39  01:21 22  06:01 27  07:26 37  04:10 35  05:20 30  06:08 31  02:57 32  00:13 29
                                                  00:20     05:11     00:03     05:09     00:25     01:41     03:00     01:47     01:45     03:02     01:03     00:06   
32. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:59:44 19:07:14   12:59 41  18:54 41  20:28 41  26:28 39  28:16 38  34:29 36  41:00 35  45:26 35  51:20 34  56:17 32  59:31 32  59:44 32 00:59:44
     612                           M40B           12:59 41  05:55 24  01:34 11  06:00 26  01:48 32  06:13 29  06:31 28  04:26 38  05:54 35  04:57 24  03:14 36  00:13 29
                                                  09:15     01:48    -00:08     02:04     00:52     01:53     02:05     02:03     02:19     01:51     01:20     00:06   
33. Juris Kauliņš             01:01:15 17:21:26   04:03 30  13:06 34  14:59 33  20:16 30  25:22 35  38:35 39  44:18 38  47:38 36  53:18 36  58:29 34  61:04 33  61:15 33 01:01:15
    2583                           M45B           04:03 30  09:03 38  01:53 24  05:17 20  05:06 41  13:13 40  05:43 23  03:20 24  05:40 33  05:11 25  02:35 26  00:11 12
                                                  00:19     04:56     00:11     01:21     04:10     08:53     01:17     00:57     02:05     02:05     00:41     00:04   
34. Jurijs Kondratenko        01:01:19 18:54:40   03:11 11  10:04 28  11:50 22  19:01 26  20:48 27  26:38 28  33:45 28  36:17 27  51:32 35  58:16 33  61:07 34  61:19 34 01:01:19
    2275                           M40B           03:11 11  06:53 30  01:46 20  07:11 34  01:47 30  05:50 26  07:07 35  02:32  7  15:15 40  06:44 34  02:51 30  00:12 24
                                                 -00:33     02:46     00:04     03:15     00:51     01:30     02:41     00:09     11:40     03:38     00:57     00:05   
35. Dāvis Valters Immurs      01:01:20 18:25:30   03:04  8  10:38 31  12:35 24  19:40 27  20:40 26  26:25 26  32:20 25  35:33 23  38:57 21  59:20 35  61:10 35  61:20 35 01:01:20
    2197                           M21C           03:04  8  07:34 34  01:57 25  07:05 33  01:00  6  05:45 25  05:55 26  03:13 22  03:24  1  20:23 39  01:50  1  00:10  7
                                                 -00:40     03:27     00:15     03:09     00:04     01:25     01:29     00:50    -00:11     17:17    -00:04     00:03   
36. Rihards Burmistris        01:05:06 16:12:22   04:40 38  13:14 36  18:57 40  25:18 37  29:28 40  37:06 38  44:00 37  48:02 38  53:36 37  61:39 36  64:53 36  65:06 36 01:05:06
    2185                           M35B           04:40 38  08:34 37  05:43 39  06:21 28  04:10 39  07:38 34  06:54 33  04:02 34  05:34 32  08:03 36  03:14 36  00:13 29
                                                  00:56     04:27     04:01     02:25     03:14     03:18     02:28     01:39     01:59     04:57     01:20     00:06   
37. Gints Šmits               01:06:26 18:31:05   04:23 35  16:56 40  18:37 39  29:41 41  31:01 41  39:56 40  47:05 39  51:30 39  57:42 39  63:07 37  66:12 37  66:26 37 01:06:26
    2065                           M21C           04:23 35  12:33 41  01:41 15  11:04 41  01:20 21  08:55 35  07:09 36  04:25 37  06:12 36  05:25 26  03:05 35  00:14 35
                                                  00:39     08:26    -00:01     07:08     00:24     04:35     02:43     02:02     02:37     02:19     01:11     00:07   
38. Nauris Čablis             01:07:16 16:21:39   06:25 40  14:41 39  17:03 37  25:18 37  27:24 37  34:44 37  43:40 36  48:00 37  55:32 38  64:11 38  67:05 38  67:16 38 01:07:16
    1864                           M45B           06:25 40  08:16 36  02:22 30  08:15 38  02:06 35  07:20 33  08:56 38  04:20 36  07:32 38  08:39 37  02:54 31  00:11 12
                                                  02:41     04:09     00:40     04:19     01:10     03:00     04:30     01:57     03:57     05:33     01:00     00:04   
39. Andrejs Volinkins         01:37:24 17:19:50   05:01 39  13:08 35  16:34 36  27:10 40  29:14 39  46:53 41  68:52 40  74:03 40  83:21 40  93:30 39  97:06 39  97:24 39 01:37:24
    5051                           M35B           05:01 39  08:07 35  03:26 34  10:36 40  02:04 34  17:39 41  21:59 40  05:11 40  09:18 39  10:09 38  03:36 38  00:18 39
                                                  01:17     04:00     01:44     06:40     01:08     13:19     17:33     02:48     05:43     07:03     01:42     00:11   
    Uldis Svilāns             DQ       18:41:36   03:36 20  08:48 16  10:37 16  15:40 15  16:54 13  22:28 14  27:39 13  30:21 11  34:22 12                               DQ
     311 OK Ogre                   M40B           03:36 20  05:12 15  01:49 22  05:03 14  01:14 16  05:34 22  05:11 10  02:42 12  04:01 12                              
                                                 -00:08     01:05     00:07     01:07     00:18     01:14     00:45     00:19     00:26                                 
    Emīls Goško               DQ       18:45:17   04:20 34  14:36 38  17:33 38  23:25 35  25:08 34  34:11 35                                                             DQ
    1299                           M21C           04:20 34  10:16 40  02:57 32  05:52 25  01:43 29  09:03 36                                                            
                                                  00:36     06:09     01:15     01:56     00:47     04:43                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     03:58     01:16     03:56     00:50     04:20     04:20     02:06     03:24     03:01     01:50     00:07   00:31:46

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6.47 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 48)   9.( 46)  10.( 44)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 50)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Veits                00:42:11 18:17:57   01:09 17  03:45  9  06:36  5  10:26  2  13:34  1  14:56  1  19:15  2  23:10  2  25:42  2  27:29  2  30:05  1  33:35  1  35:40  2  37:52  1  40:02  1  42:01  1  42:11  1 00:42:11
     543 Purva Bridējs             M40A           01:09 17  02:36  7  02:51  2  03:50  2  03:08  1  01:22  1  04:19 31  03:55  3  02:32  2  01:47  1  02:36  1  03:30 30  02:05 14  02:12  4  02:10  1  01:59  2  00:10 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:43:26 18:53:26   00:57  4  03:21  1  06:32  3  10:27  3  13:54  2  15:29  2  18:33  1  22:44  1  25:27  1  27:24  1  30:55  2  33:44  2  35:37  1  37:52  1  40:57  2  43:18  2  43:26  2 00:43:26
      72 Arteks                    M45A           00:57  4  02:24  3  03:11 11  03:55  3  03:27  4  01:35  2  03:04 11  04:11  4  02:43  4  01:57 10  03:31 17  02:49 25  01:53  5  02:15  8  03:05 24  02:21 15  00:08  2
                                                 -00:12    -00:12     00:20     00:05     00:19     00:13    -01:15     00:16     00:11     00:10     00:55    -00:41    -00:12     00:03     00:55     00:22    -00:02   
 3. Māris Bērtulis            00:43:48 19:19:31   01:04 13  04:28 20  07:38 16  11:20  8  15:20  9  17:07  5  20:48  8  25:15  8  28:05  8  29:52  8  32:51  3  34:51  3  36:38  3  38:43  3  41:26  3  43:37  3  43:48  3 00:43:48
     434 Saldus                    M40A           01:04 13  03:24 25  03:10 10  03:42  1  04:00 12  01:47  6  03:41 25  04:27 11  02:50  7  01:47  1  02:59  6  02:00  3  01:47  1  02:05  1  02:43 16  02:11  5  00:11 18
                                                 -00:05     00:48     00:19    -00:08     00:52     00:25    -00:38     00:32     00:18     00:00     00:23    -01:30    -00:18    -00:07     00:33     00:12     00:01   
 4. Mareks Indāns             00:44:57 16:59:28   01:15 19  03:58 13  07:21 13  11:55 11  15:47 11  17:37  7  21:05  9  25:19  9  28:18  9  30:21  9  33:20  6  35:34  6  37:32  4  39:59  4  42:36  4  44:48  4  44:57  4 00:44:57
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           01:15 19  02:43 11  03:23 18  04:34 11  03:52  9  01:50  7  03:28 22  04:14  6  02:59 14  02:03 13  02:59  6  02:14 12  01:58  8  02:27 14  02:37 14  02:12  7  00:09  6
                                                  00:06     00:07     00:32     00:44     00:44     00:28    -00:51     00:19     00:27     00:16     00:23    -01:16    -00:07     00:15     00:27     00:13    -00:01   
 5. Kaspars Jansons           00:45:39 16:10:44   01:03 11  04:53 26  08:06 20  12:31 14  16:26 14  18:09 11  21:14 10  25:39 10  28:32 10  30:35 10  33:39  7  35:59  7  38:11  6  40:34  5  43:06  5  45:28  5  45:39  5 00:45:39
     124 Auseklis                  M40A           01:03 11  03:50 28  03:13 12  04:25  9  03:55 11  01:43  4  03:05 13  04:25  9  02:53  8  02:03 13  03:04 10  02:20 17  02:12 19  02:23 10  02:32 11  02:22 16  00:11 18
                                                 -00:06     01:14     00:22     00:35     00:47     00:21    -01:14     00:30     00:21     00:16     00:28    -01:10     00:07     00:11     00:22     00:23     00:01   
 6. Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        00:46:22 19:02:10   01:02  6  03:55 12  06:56 10  11:16  7  14:43  3  17:49  9  20:45  7  25:14  7  27:58  7  29:51  7  32:53  4  35:00  4  38:11  6  41:17  6  43:42  6  46:12  6  46:22  6 00:46:22
     699 Kukaramba.lv              M40A           01:02  6  02:53 14  03:01  4  04:20  7  03:27  4  03:06 27  02:56  9  04:29 13  02:44  5  01:53  8  03:02  9  02:07  7  03:11 30  03:06 28  02:25  7  02:30 19  00:10 12
                                                 -00:07     00:17     00:10     00:30     00:19     01:44    -01:23     00:34     00:12     00:06     00:26    -01:23     01:06     00:54     00:15     00:31     00:00   
 7. Miķelis Bogdanovs         00:47:19 18:58:43   01:02  6  03:45  9  07:25 14  11:46 10  16:03 13  17:54 10  21:18 11  26:14 13  29:30 14  31:45 14  34:54 10  37:04 10  39:08  9  41:29  7  44:55  7  47:09  7  47:19  7 00:47:19
    1714                           M21B           01:02  6  02:43 11  03:40 26  04:21  8  04:17 19  01:51 10  03:24 20  04:56 21  03:16 20  02:15 18  03:09 13  02:10  9  02:04 12  02:21  9  03:26 28  02:14  9  00:10 12
                                                 -00:07     00:07     00:49     00:31     01:09     00:29    -00:55     01:01     00:44     00:28     00:33    -01:20    -00:01     00:09     01:16     00:15     00:00   
 8. Artis Krjukovs            00:47:22 19:01:18   01:02  6  03:58 13  07:20 12  11:58 12  15:58 12  18:59 13  21:51 12  26:09 12  29:05 12  30:58 11  33:58  8  36:16  9  38:29  8  41:52  9  44:55  7  47:11  8  47:22  8 00:47:22
     635 Auseklis                  M40A           01:02  6  02:56 16  03:22 16  04:38 12  04:00 12  03:01 26  02:52  6  04:18  7  02:56 11  01:53  8  03:00  8  02:18 15  02:13 21  03:23 31  03:03 23  02:16 11  00:11 18
                                                 -00:07     00:20     00:31     00:48     00:52     01:39    -01:27     00:23     00:24     00:06     00:24    -01:12     00:08     01:11     00:53     00:17     00:01   
 9. Gints Vītiņš              00:47:33 16:48:54   01:25 26  03:44  8  06:51  9  11:09  5  14:49  6  16:42  3  19:23  3  24:00  3  26:34  3  29:07  3  36:44 14  38:50 14  40:40 13  42:45 12  45:29 10  47:25  9  47:33  9 00:47:33
     688                           M45A           01:25 26  02:19  1  03:07  9  04:18  5  03:40  7  01:53 13  02:41  2  04:37 18  02:34  3  02:33 25  07:37 32  02:06  6  01:50  3  02:05  1  02:44 17  01:56  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:16    -00:17     00:16     00:28     00:32     00:31    -01:38     00:42     00:02     00:46     05:01    -01:24    -00:15    -00:07     00:34    -00:03    -00:02   
10. Andis Neļķe               00:47:37 18:26:37   00:54  2  03:47 11  06:45  6  11:59 13  15:20  9  17:10  6  19:52  5  24:11  4  27:09  4  29:29  5  35:45 12  37:47 12  39:44 12  42:37 11  45:18  9  47:29 10  47:37 10 00:47:37
     159                           M45A           00:54  2  02:53 14  02:58  3  05:14 19  03:21  3  01:50  7  02:42  3  04:19  8  02:58 13  02:20 19  06:16 29  02:02  4  01:57  7  02:53 22  02:41 15  02:11  5  00:08  2
                                                 -00:15     00:17     00:07     01:24     00:13     00:28    -01:37     00:24     00:26     00:33     03:40    -01:28    -00:08     00:41     00:31     00:12    -00:02   
11. Māris Balčūns             00:48:04 18:40:34   01:22 23  04:32 21  08:05 19  13:19 17  17:52 18  20:09 16  24:34 19  29:07 19  32:04 18  33:55 17  37:04 15  39:16 15  41:06 15  43:20 13  45:41 12  47:53 11  48:04 11 00:48:04
     321                           M45A           01:22 23  03:10 21  03:33 23  05:14 19  04:33 22  02:17 19  04:25 32  04:33 17  02:57 12  01:51  5  03:09 13  02:12 10  01:50  3  02:14  6  02:21  4  02:12  7  00:11 18
                                                  00:13     00:34     00:42     01:24     01:25     00:55     00:06     00:38     00:25     00:04     00:33    -01:18    -00:15     00:02     00:11     00:13     00:01   
12. Gints Eglītis             00:48:12 18:58:34   00:56  3  03:29  4  06:35  4  11:13  6  14:48  5  17:42  8  20:24  6  24:35  6  27:37  6  29:26  4  32:59  5  35:11  5  39:24 10  41:32  8  45:31 11  48:03 12  48:12 12 00:48:12
     900                           M45A           00:56  3  02:33  5  03:06  8  04:38 12  03:35  6  02:54 24  02:42  3  04:11  4  03:02 15  01:49  3  03:33 18  02:12 10  04:13 35  02:08  3  03:59 34  02:32 20  00:09  6
                                                 -00:13    -00:03     00:15     00:48     00:27     01:32    -01:37     00:16     00:30     00:02     00:57    -01:18     02:08    -00:04     01:49     00:33    -00:01   
13. Jānis Zagorskis           00:48:36 17:19:48   01:04 13  03:43  7  06:45  6  13:29 18  17:30 16  19:37 15  22:09 13  26:02 11  28:57 11  31:20 13  34:07  9  36:11  8  38:09  5  43:47 14  46:08 13  48:24 13  48:36 13 00:48:36
     241 Auseklis                  M40A           01:04 13  02:39 10  03:02  5  06:44 32  04:01 14  02:07 17  02:32  1  03:53  2  02:55  9  02:23 21  02:47  2  02:04  5  01:58  8  05:38 35  02:21  4  02:16 11  00:12 24
                                                 -00:05     00:03     00:11     02:54     00:53     00:45    -01:47    -00:02     00:23     00:36     00:11    -01:26    -00:07     03:26     00:11     00:17     00:02   
14. Egons Šolmanis            00:49:13 18:45:27   01:29 27  04:07 15  07:25 14  13:05 16  17:14 15  19:04 14  23:14 16  27:52 16  31:18 17  33:20 15  36:18 13  38:35 13  40:58 14  43:47 14  46:17 14  49:01 14  49:13 14 00:49:13
     230 Auseklis                  M45A           01:29 27  02:38  9  03:18 14  05:40 23  04:09 16  01:50  7  04:10 30  04:38 19  03:26 23  02:02 12  02:58  5  02:17 13  02:23 24  02:49 20  02:30  9  02:44 24  00:12 24
                                                  00:20     00:02     00:27     01:50     01:01     00:28    -00:09     00:43     00:54     00:15     00:22    -01:13     00:18     00:37     00:20     00:45     00:02   
15. Jānis Kalniņš             00:50:13 19:36:49   00:47  1  04:14 17  06:48  8  11:34  9  14:47  4  20:16 18  23:11 15  26:59 14  29:22 13  31:13 12  35:21 11  37:18 11  39:27 11  42:28 10  48:06 17  50:05 15  50:13 15 00:50:13
    1930                           M21B           00:47  1  03:27 26  02:34  1  04:46 15  03:13  2  05:29 35  02:55  8  03:48  1  02:23  1  01:51  5  04:08 23  01:57  1  02:09 17  03:01 26  05:38 35  01:59  2  00:08  2
                                                 -00:22     00:51    -00:17     00:56     00:05     04:07    -01:24    -00:07    -00:09     00:04     01:32    -01:33     00:04     00:49     03:28     00:00    -00:02   
16. Krišjānis Mincenbergs     00:50:24 18:17:03   01:17 20  05:33 31  08:46 27  13:53 20  18:25 20  20:11 17  23:31 17  27:58 17  31:15 16  33:54 16  37:30 16  40:26 16  42:31 16  45:13 16  47:57 15  50:15 16  50:24 16 00:50:24
     513                           M21B           01:17 20  04:16 31  03:13 12  05:07 18  04:32 21  01:46  5  03:20 18  04:27 11  03:17 21  02:39 27  03:36 20  02:56 26  02:05 14  02:42 17  02:44 17  02:18 14  00:09  6
                                                  00:08     01:40     00:22     01:17     01:24     00:24    -00:59     00:32     00:45     00:52     01:00    -00:34     00:00     00:30     00:34     00:19    -00:01   
17. Matīss Saulīte            00:50:42 18:38:39   01:11 18  05:30 30  09:16 29  14:20 22  19:24 22  22:08 25  25:12 25  30:35 24  33:37 23  35:35 18  38:41 18  40:59 17  43:04 17  45:35 17  47:59 16  50:35 17  50:42 17 00:50:42
     411 Auseklis                  M18            01:11 18  04:19 32  03:46 27  05:04 17  05:04 27  02:44 23  03:04 11  05:23 26  03:02 15  01:58 11  03:06 12  02:18 15  02:05 14  02:31 16  02:24  6  02:36 22  00:07  1
                                                  00:02     01:43     00:55     01:14     01:56     01:22    -01:15     01:28     00:30     00:11     00:30    -01:12     00:00     00:19     00:14     00:37    -00:03   
18. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:51:56 17:31:14   01:44 35  04:35 23  10:44 32  15:22 28  19:32 23  21:24 22  25:03 24  30:05 21  33:20 20  35:51 19  39:09 19  41:29 18  43:28 18  45:53 18  48:44 18  51:44 18  51:56 18 00:51:56
     877 Auseklis                  M45A           01:44 35  02:51 13  06:09 35  04:38 12  04:10 17  01:52 12  03:39 24  05:02 24  03:15 19  02:31 23  03:18 15  02:20 17  01:59 10  02:25 11  02:51 21  03:00 27  00:12 24
                                                  00:35     00:15     03:18     00:48     01:02     00:30    -00:40     01:07     00:43     00:44     00:42    -01:10    -00:06     00:13     00:41     01:01     00:02   
19. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:53:02 18:54:27   01:02  6  03:39  6  09:08 28  15:04 26  23:28 34  25:24 34  28:24 32  32:49 29  35:38 27  37:47 26  40:37 22  42:46 21  45:49 21  48:01 21  50:30 21  52:52 19  53:02 19 00:53:02
      67                           M40A           01:02  6  02:37  8  05:29 34  05:56 25  08:24 35  01:56 14  03:00 10  04:25  9  02:49  6  02:09 15  02:50  3  02:09  8  03:03 28  02:12  4  02:29  8  02:22 16  00:10 12
                                                 -00:07     00:01     02:38     02:06     05:16     00:34    -01:19     00:30     00:17     00:22     00:14    -01:21     00:58     00:00     00:19     00:23     00:00   
20. Andris Mikijanskis        00:53:08 17:23:32   01:34 28  07:27 33  10:59 33  15:28 30  19:44 26  21:48 24  24:54 22  30:15 23  33:36 22  36:07 21  39:42 20  42:11 19  44:12 19  47:31 20  50:07 20  52:53 20  53:08 20 00:53:08
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M21B           01:34 28  05:53 33  03:32 22  04:29 10  04:16 18  02:04 15  03:06 14  05:21 25  03:21 22  02:31 23  03:35 19  02:29 21  02:01 11  03:19 30  02:36 13  02:46 25  00:15 33
                                                  00:25     03:17     00:41     00:39     01:08     00:42    -01:13     01:26     00:49     00:44     00:59    -01:01    -00:04     01:07     00:26     00:47     00:05   
21. Edgars Saulītis           00:53:24 19:05:01   01:03 11  03:38  5  07:08 11  13:49 19  17:55 19  21:41 23  24:53 21  29:52 20  33:20 20  36:09 22  39:55 21  42:12 20  44:24 20  47:12 19  50:03 19  53:15 21  53:24 21 00:53:24
    1958 Sūneklis                  M21B           01:03 11  02:35  6  03:30 20  06:41 30  04:06 15  03:46 33  03:12 16  04:59 23  03:28 24  02:49 28  03:46 22  02:17 13  02:12 19  02:48 19  02:51 21  03:12 30  00:09  6
                                                 -00:06    -00:01     00:39     02:51     00:58     02:24    -01:07     01:04     00:56     01:02     01:10    -01:13     00:07     00:36     00:41     01:13    -00:01   
22. Sandis Zuzāns             00:55:09 18:29:05   01:02  6  04:58 28  08:21 23  13:59 21  19:41 24  21:21 21  24:44 20  30:08 22  34:17 24  36:50 23  42:20 25  44:49 24  46:44 23  49:39 23  52:45 23  54:59 22  55:09 22 00:55:09
     979 30draugi.lv               M21B           01:02  6  03:56 29  03:23 18  05:38 21  05:42 33  01:40  3  03:23 19  05:24 27  04:09 32  02:33 25  05:30 28  02:29 21  01:55  6  02:55 23  03:06 25  02:14  9  00:10 12
                                                 -00:07     01:20     00:32     01:48     02:34     00:18    -00:56     01:29     01:37     00:46     02:54    -01:01    -00:10     00:43     00:56     00:15     00:00   
23. Ingus Grasis              00:55:46 19:41:48   01:06 15  03:25  3  06:28  1  10:25  1  15:08  7  16:59  4  19:47  4  24:17  5  27:20  5  29:33  6  37:49 17  44:14 23  46:24 22  49:24 22  52:43 22  55:34 23  55:46 23 00:55:46
     796 Auseklis                  M40A           01:06 15  02:19  1  03:03  6  03:57  4  04:43 25  01:51 10  02:48  5  04:30 14  03:03 17  02:13 17  08:16 34  06:25 35  02:10 18  03:00 25  03:19 26  02:51 26  00:12 24
                                                 -00:03    -00:17     00:12     00:07     01:35     00:29    -01:31     00:35     00:31     00:26     05:40     02:55     00:05     00:48     01:09     00:52     00:02   
24. Mikus Poikāns             00:56:06 19:07:23   01:37 29  04:56 27  08:29 26  15:09 27  19:53 27  23:23 28  28:30 33  37:15 33  40:10 33  42:01 31  44:54 30  46:53 27  48:40 25  51:29 25  53:40 24  55:57 24  56:06 24 00:56:06
     898 Auseklis                  M18            01:37 29  03:19 24  03:33 23  06:40 29  04:44 26  03:30 32  05:07 34  08:45 34  02:55  9  01:51  5  02:53  4  01:59  2  01:47  1  02:49 20  02:11  2  02:17 13  00:09  6
                                                  00:28     00:43     00:42     02:50     01:36     02:08     00:48     04:50     00:23     00:04     00:17    -01:31    -00:18     00:37     00:01     00:18    -00:01   
25. Janeks Bauers             00:57:07 17:15:11   01:42 33  07:54 34  11:16 34  16:54 34  20:46 30  24:56 33  27:48 31  34:33 31  39:37 32  41:27 30  44:32 28  47:02 29  49:06 27  51:31 26  53:47 26  56:53 26  57:07 25 00:57:07
     362 OK KO                     M45A           01:42 33  06:12 34  03:22 16  05:38 21  03:52  9  04:10 34  02:52  6  06:45 33  05:04 34  01:50  4  03:05 11  02:30 23  02:04 12  02:25 11  02:16  3  03:06 28  00:14 31
                                                  00:33     03:36     00:31     01:48     00:44     02:48    -01:27     02:50     02:32     00:03     00:29    -01:00    -00:01     00:13     00:06     01:07     00:04   
25. Gints Pētersons           00:57:07 18:51:01   01:24 25  04:24 19  08:03 17  13:00 15  17:38 17  21:03 20  24:57 23  30:51 25  34:25 25  36:53 24  40:37 22  43:02 22  47:07 24  49:51 24  53:46 25  56:52 25  57:07 25 00:57:07
     212 Auseklis                  M45A           01:24 25  03:00 17  03:39 25  04:57 16  04:38 23  03:25 30  03:54 28  05:54 31  03:34 26  02:28 22  03:44 21  02:25 19  04:05 34  02:44 18  03:55 33  03:06 28  00:15 33
                                                  00:15     00:24     00:48     01:07     01:30     02:03    -00:25     01:59     01:02     00:41     01:08    -01:05     02:00     00:32     01:45     01:07     00:05   
27. Igors Bogdanovs           00:57:35 18:04:30   01:23 24  04:23 18  08:09 22  15:48 31  20:29 28  23:42 29  27:17 29  32:12 27  35:56 28  38:45 27  42:09 24  45:45 25  49:01 26  51:57 27  54:46 27  57:25 27  57:35 27 00:57:35
    1041 SRD SK                    M45A           01:23 24  03:00 17  03:46 27  07:39 34  04:41 24  03:13 28  03:35 23  04:55 20  03:44 27  02:49 28  03:24 16  03:36 33  03:16 31  02:56 24  02:49 19  02:39 23  00:10 12
                                                  00:14     00:24     00:55     03:49     01:33     01:51    -00:44     01:00     01:12     01:02     00:48     00:06     01:11     00:44     00:39     00:40     00:00   
28. Atis Ģēģeris              00:58:02 16:03:15   01:21 22  04:36 24  08:06 20  14:28 23  19:42 25  22:40 26  26:06 26  31:02 26  34:33 26  36:55 25  44:19 27  46:54 28  49:32 28  52:00 28  55:22 28  57:51 28  58:02 28 00:58:02
     940 Auseklis                  M45A           01:21 22  03:15 22  03:30 20  06:22 26  05:14 29  02:58 25  03:26 21  04:56 21  03:31 25  02:22 20  07:24 31  02:35 24  02:38 25  02:28 15  03:22 27  02:29 18  00:11 18
                                                  00:12     00:39     00:39     02:32     02:06     01:36    -00:53     01:01     00:59     00:35     04:48    -00:55     00:33     00:16     01:12     00:30     00:01   
29. Jēkabs Bricis             00:58:05 18:35:05   01:43 34  04:46 25  08:04 18  14:45 24  18:33 21  20:59 19  24:07 18  28:39 18  32:34 19  36:00 20  44:08 26  46:35 26  50:38 29  52:52 29  55:22 28  57:54 29  58:05 29 00:58:05
    1919 Bez kompasa               M21B           01:43 34  03:03 19  03:18 14  06:41 30  03:48  8  02:26 21  03:08 15  04:32 15  03:55 29  03:26 34  08:08 33  02:27 20  04:03 33  02:14  6  02:30  9  02:32 20  00:11 18
                                                  00:34     00:27     00:27     02:51     00:40     01:04    -01:11     00:37     01:23     01:39     05:32    -01:03     01:58     00:02     00:20     00:33     00:01   
30. Valters Veiss             01:00:20 18:55:58   00:58  5  03:23  2  06:28  1  10:47  4  15:13  8  18:39 12  22:30 14  27:02 15  30:11 15  42:56 33  47:12 32  50:37 32  52:52 32  55:17 32  58:07 31  60:11 30  60:20 30 01:00:20
     906                           M21B           00:58  5  02:25  4  03:05  7  04:19  6  04:26 20  03:26 31  03:51 27  04:32 15  03:09 18  12:45 35  04:16 26  03:25 29  02:15 22  02:25 11  02:50 20  02:04  4  00:09  6
                                                 -00:11    -00:11     00:14     00:29     01:18     02:04    -00:28     00:37     00:37     10:58     01:40    -00:05     00:10     00:13     00:40     00:05    -00:01   
31. Dainis Krieviņš           01:01:41 18:51:12   01:17 20  04:32 21  08:28 25  15:23 29  20:44 29  23:10 27  27:15 28  32:42 28  37:28 30  40:29 29  44:42 29  48:13 30  50:53 30  54:18 30  57:53 30  61:28 31  61:41 31 01:01:41
     548 Auseklis                  M45A           01:17 20  03:15 22  03:56 29  06:55 33  05:21 31  02:26 21  04:05 29  05:27 28  04:46 33  03:01 31  04:13 25  03:31 31  02:40 26  03:25 32  03:35 29  03:35 33  00:13 29
                                                  00:08     00:39     01:05     03:05     02:13     01:04    -00:14     01:32     02:14     01:14     01:37     00:01     00:35     01:13     01:25     01:36     00:03   
32. Saulius Morkūnas          01:02:13 17:04:16   01:37 29  05:39 32  09:47 30  16:10 33  21:28 32  23:46 31  27:36 30  33:18 30  37:16 29  40:24 28  45:16 31  48:28 31  51:33 31  54:48 31  58:39 32  62:01 32  62:13 32 01:02:13
     406                           M45A           01:37 29  04:02 30  04:08 30  06:23 27  05:18 30  02:18 20  03:50 26  05:42 30  03:58 30  03:08 33  04:52 27  03:12 27  03:05 29  03:15 29  03:51 32  03:22 31  00:12 24
                                                  00:28     01:26     01:17     02:33     02:10     00:56    -00:29     01:47     01:26     01:21     02:16    -00:18     01:00     01:03     01:41     01:23     00:02   
33. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        01:09:16 18:06:24   01:37 29  05:04 29  10:03 31  15:56 32  21:07 31  24:25 32  29:38 34  35:07 32  39:12 31  42:09 32  51:36 33  55:45 33  58:45 33  61:47 33  65:36 33  69:02 33  69:16 33 01:09:16
     658                           M21B           01:37 29  03:27 26  04:59 33  05:53 24  05:11 28  03:18 29  05:13 35  05:29 29  04:05 31  02:57 30  09:27 35  04:09 34  03:00 27  03:02 27  03:49 31  03:26 32  00:14 31
                                                  00:28     00:51     02:08     02:03     02:03     01:56     00:54     01:34     01:33     01:10     06:51     00:39     00:55     00:50     01:39     01:27     00:04   
34. Jānis Balevičs            01:13:16 17:30:53   01:07 16  04:10 16  08:27 24  14:54 25  21:41 33  23:45 30  27:03 27  41:05 34  44:49 34  46:59 34  54:02 34  57:34 34  59:56 34  65:12 34  67:45 34  73:01 34  73:16 34 01:13:16
    1829                           M45A           01:07 16  03:03 19  04:17 31  06:27 28  06:47 34  02:04 15  03:18 17  14:02 35  03:44 27  02:10 16  07:03 30  03:32 32  02:22 23  05:16 34  02:33 12  05:16 35  00:15 33
                                                 -00:02     00:27     01:26     02:37     03:39     00:42    -01:01     10:07     01:12     00:23     04:27     00:02     00:17     03:04     00:23     03:17     00:05   
35. Pauls Cielavs             01:15:05 18:39:17   01:40 32  08:04 35  12:42 35  22:27 35  27:56 35  30:07 35  34:51 35  41:18 35  49:38 35  52:41 35  56:53 35  60:16 35  63:43 35  67:08 35  70:50 35  74:52 35  75:05 35 01:15:05
     610                           M45A           01:40 32  06:24 35  04:38 32  09:45 35  05:29 32  02:11 18  04:44 33  06:27 32  08:20 35  03:03 32  04:12 24  03:23 28  03:27 32  03:25 32  03:42 30  04:02 34  00:13 29
                                                  00:31     03:48     01:47     05:55     02:21     00:49     00:25     02:32     05:48     01:16     01:36    -00:07     01:22     01:13     01:32     02:03     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     02:19     02:34     03:42     03:08     01:22     02:32     03:48     02:23     01:47     02:36     01:57     01:47     02:05     02:10     01:56     00:07   00:37:00

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 20 KP 7.11 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Gailis             00:38:24 19:32:26   02:29  2  04:05  1  05:13  2  07:04  1  09:19  1  10:03  1  12:54  1  16:04  1  18:36  1  22:17  1  23:44  1  25:02  1  27:23  1  28:48  1  30:15  1  32:03  1  32:52  1  34:46  1  37:18  1  38:15  1  38:24  1 00:38:24
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:29  2  01:36  1  01:08  5  01:51  1  02:15  2  00:44  2  02:51  2  03:10  1  02:32  1  03:41  2  01:27  1  01:18  4  02:21  2  01:25  3  01:27  1  01:48  1  00:49  3  01:54  8  02:32  1  00:57  2  00:09  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Klepers             00:40:37 19:18:05   02:25  1  04:06  2  05:08  1  07:23  2  09:36  2  10:18  2  12:58  2  16:08  2  18:42  2  22:20  2  24:57  2  26:17  2  28:22  2  29:39  2  31:09  2  33:01  2  33:45  2  35:18  2  39:37  2  40:30  2  40:37  2 00:40:37
     432 OKZK                      M21AL          02:25  1  01:41  2  01:02  2  02:15  3  02:13  1  00:42  1  02:40  1  03:10  1  02:34  2  03:38  1  02:37 14  01:20  5  02:05  1  01:17  2  01:30  2  01:52  2  00:44  1  01:33  1  04:19 14  00:53  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:04     00:05    -00:06     00:24    -00:02    -00:02    -00:11     00:00     00:02    -00:03     01:10     00:02    -00:16    -00:08     00:03     00:04    -00:05    -00:21     01:47    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Mārtiņš Sirmais           00:45:39 18:30:27   02:38  3  04:36  4  05:42  4  08:26  3  11:18  3  12:26  3  15:58  3  19:33  4  22:50  4  27:18  3  29:07  3  30:34  3  33:10  3  34:44  3  36:54  4  39:01  3  39:53  3  41:35  3  44:31  3  45:30  3  45:39  3 00:45:39
    7777 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:38  3  01:58  6  01:06  4  02:44 11  02:52  8  01:08 13  03:32  7  03:35  8  03:17  8  04:28  4  01:49  5  01:27  9  02:36  6  01:34  7  02:10  7  02:07  6  00:52  4  01:42  3  02:56  4  00:59  3  00:09  5
                                                  00:09     00:22    -00:02     00:53     00:37     00:24     00:41     00:25     00:45     00:47     00:22     00:09     00:15     00:09     00:43     00:19     00:03    -00:12     00:24     00:02     00:00   
 4. Pēteris Druķis            00:45:40 18:30:25   02:38  3  04:35  3  05:40  3  08:27  4  11:18  3  12:28  4  15:59  4  19:32  3  22:49  3  27:19  4  29:09  4  30:34  3  33:11  4  34:46  5  36:56  5  39:02  4  39:54  4  41:36  4  44:31  3  45:32  4  45:40  4 00:45:40
      87 Auseklis                  M35A           02:38  3  01:57  4  01:05  3  02:47 13  02:51  6  01:10 15  03:31  6  03:33  7  03:17  8  04:30  7  01:50  6  01:25  7  02:37  8  01:35  8  02:10  7  02:06  5  00:52  4  01:42  3  02:55  3  01:01  5  00:08  3
                                                  00:09     00:21    -00:03     00:56     00:36     00:26     00:40     00:23     00:45     00:49     00:23     00:07     00:16     00:10     00:43     00:18     00:03    -00:12     00:23     00:04    -00:01   
 5. Einārs Šillers            00:46:52 18:33:13   03:57 15  05:52  8  07:16 10  10:02 10  12:36  9  13:25  7  16:49  6  20:11  5  23:25  5  27:43  5  29:31  5  30:43  5  33:13  5  34:44  3  36:46  3  39:05  5  40:08  5  41:51  5  45:37  5  46:43  5  46:52  5 00:46:52
      70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M35A           03:57 15  01:55  3  01:24 14  02:46 12  02:34  4  00:49  3  03:24  5  03:22  4  03:14  7  04:18  3  01:48  4  01:12  1  02:30  5  01:31  5  02:02  5  02:19 10  01:03  8  01:43  5  03:46 11  01:06  8  00:09  5
                                                  01:28     00:19     00:16     00:55     00:19     00:05     00:33     00:12     00:42     00:37     00:21    -00:06     00:09     00:06     00:35     00:31     00:14    -00:11     01:14     00:09     00:00   
 6. Raimonds Arājs            00:47:33 18:32:37   03:19  7  06:40 15  07:57 14  10:48 12  13:13 11  14:03 10  17:18  9  21:05  8  24:08  7  28:37  7  30:21  6  31:34  6  34:03  6  35:32  6  37:46  6  39:51  6  40:56  7  42:36  6  46:20  6  47:24  6  47:33  6 00:47:33
    1100 Neiro                     M35A           03:19  7  03:21 19  01:17  7  02:51 14  02:25  3  00:50  4  03:15  4  03:47 12  03:03  4  04:29  5  01:44  3  01:13  2  02:29  4  01:29  4  02:14 11  02:05  4  01:05 11  01:40  2  03:44 10  01:04  7  00:09  5
                                                  00:50     01:45     00:09     01:00     00:10     00:06     00:24     00:37     00:31     00:48     00:17    -00:05     00:08     00:04     00:47     00:17     00:16    -00:14     01:12     00:07     00:00   
 7. Ansis Poikāns             00:49:34 18:56:58   03:48 12  05:45  7  06:46  7  08:56  5  12:34  7  13:26  8  16:26  5  21:29 10  24:41  9  29:29  8  31:05  7  32:38  7  35:01  7  36:15  7  37:52  7  39:53  7  40:39  6  45:45  7  48:24  7  49:25  7  49:34  7 00:49:34
     553 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:48 12  01:57  4  01:01  1  02:10  2  03:38 17  00:52  5  03:00  3  05:03 18  03:12  5  04:48  9  01:36  2  01:33 14  02:23  3  01:14  1  01:37  3  02:01  3  00:46  2  05:06 21  02:39  2  01:01  5  00:09  5
                                                  01:19     00:21    -00:07     00:19     01:23     00:08     00:09     01:53     00:40     01:07     00:09     00:15     00:02    -00:11     00:10     00:13    -00:03     03:12     00:07     00:04     00:00   
 8. Renārs Skudra             00:51:15 17:35:12   04:16 17  06:16 14  07:43 13  10:57 16  14:01 14  15:02 14  18:50 12  22:35 13  25:48 12  30:35 12  32:35 11  33:59 11  36:55 10  38:39 10  40:47  9  43:04  9  44:07  9  46:09  8  49:50  8  51:05  8  51:15  8 00:51:15
    1780                           M35A           04:16 17  02:00  7  01:27 15  03:14 16  03:04 11  01:01  7  03:48 11  03:45 11  03:13  6  04:47  8  02:00  8  01:24  6  02:56 10  01:44 13  02:08  6  02:17  9  01:03  8  02:02 12  03:41  8  01:15  9  00:10 10
                                                  01:47     00:24     00:19     01:23     00:49     00:17     00:57     00:35     00:41     01:06     00:33     00:06     00:35     00:19     00:41     00:29     00:14     00:08     01:09     00:18     00:01   
 9. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:51:17 19:11:41   03:56 14  06:15 13  07:33 12  09:59  9  13:03 10  14:57 13  18:55 13  22:27 12  25:15 11  30:25 11  32:17 10  33:46  9  37:04 11  38:57 11  41:13 11  43:50 11  45:03 11  46:58 10  50:11  9  51:10  9  51:17  9 00:51:17
     604 Mikrene                   M21AL          03:56 14  02:19 11  01:18 10  02:26  4  03:04 11  01:54 19  03:58 12  03:32  6  02:48  3  05:10 12  01:52  7  01:29 11  03:18 13  01:53 15  02:16 13  02:37 17  01:13 15  01:55  9  03:13  5  00:59  3  00:07  1
                                                  01:27     00:43     00:10     00:35     00:49     01:10     01:07     00:22     00:16     01:29     00:25     00:11     00:57     00:28     00:49     00:49     00:24     00:01     00:41     00:02    -00:02   
10. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:52:06 18:47:53   03:30  8  05:55  9  07:12  8  09:51  8  12:34  7  13:42  9  17:23 10  20:54  7  24:24  8  29:43  9  31:50  8  33:16  8  36:27  8  38:07  9  41:07 10  43:42 10  44:53 10  46:51  9  50:29 10  51:55 10  52:06 10 00:52:06
     672                           M35A           03:30  8  02:25 13  01:17  7  02:39  7  02:43  5  01:08 13  03:41  8  03:31  5  03:30 11  05:19 14  02:07 10  01:26  8  03:11 12  01:40 11  03:00 16  02:35 15  01:11 14  01:58 10  03:38  7  01:26 19  00:11 14
                                                  01:01     00:49     00:09     00:48     00:28     00:24     00:50     00:21     00:58     01:38     00:40     00:08     00:50     00:15     01:33     00:47     00:22     00:04     01:06     00:29     00:02   
11. Raivis Otto               00:53:53 17:20:38   03:07  6  05:21  6  06:39  6  09:18  7  12:15  6  13:20  6  17:05  8  20:21  6  23:56  6  28:25  6  32:37 12  33:54 10  36:30  9  38:05  8  39:59  8  42:10  8  43:13  8  47:07 11  52:27 11  53:42 11  53:53 11 00:53:53
     170 Ozons                     M21AL          03:07  6  02:14  8  01:18 10  02:39  7  02:57  9  01:05 10  03:45  9  03:16  3  03:35 13  04:29  5  04:12 17  01:17  3  02:36  6  01:35  8  01:54  4  02:11  7  01:03  8  03:54 19  05:20 17  01:15  9  00:11 14
                                                  00:38     00:38     00:10     00:48     00:42     00:21     00:54     00:06     01:03     00:48     02:45    -00:01     00:15     00:10     00:27     00:23     00:14     02:00     02:48     00:18     00:02   
12. Kristaps Zariņš           00:54:44 18:28:47   03:35  9  05:58 10  07:14  9  10:08 11  13:22 12  14:28 11  18:28 11  22:17 11  26:10 13  31:32 14  33:45 14  35:13 13  38:35 14  40:38 14  42:49 13  45:23 13  46:32 14  48:45 13  52:56 12  54:30 12  54:44 12 00:54:44
     446 Auseklis                  M35A           03:35  9  02:23 12  01:16  6  02:54 15  03:14 13  01:06 11  04:00 13  03:49 13  03:53 15  05:22 15  02:13 11  01:28 10  03:22 14  02:03 18  02:11  9  02:34 12  01:09 12  02:13 13  04:11 13  01:34 21  00:14 21
                                                  01:06     00:47     00:08     01:03     00:59     00:22     01:09     00:39     01:21     01:41     00:46     00:10     01:01     00:38     00:44     00:46     00:20     00:19     01:39     00:37     00:05   
13. Matīss Lakovics           00:55:42 16:20:09   02:56  5  05:11  5  06:33  5  09:06  6  11:57  5  13:04  5  16:50  7  21:24  9  24:47 10  29:44 10  32:07  9  35:15 14  38:03 12  39:36 12  43:16 14  45:31 14  46:28 13  48:19 12  54:13 13  55:30 13  55:42 13 00:55:42
     109 Auseklis                  M35A           02:56  5  02:15  9  01:22 13  02:33  5  02:51  6  01:07 12  03:46 10  04:34 16  03:23 10  04:57 10  02:23 12  03:08 20  02:48  9  01:33  6  03:40 18  02:15  8  00:57  6  01:51  7  05:54 22  01:17 11  00:12 18
                                                  00:27     00:39     00:14     00:42     00:36     00:23     00:55     01:24     00:51     01:16     00:56     01:50     00:27     00:08     02:13     00:27     00:08    -00:03     03:22     00:20     00:03   
14. Ainārs Skrubis            00:56:37 18:48:46   03:42 11  06:07 11  07:26 11  10:50 14  13:52 13  14:52 12  19:04 14  22:47 14  26:21 14  31:28 13  33:33 13  35:02 12  38:28 13  40:11 13  42:25 12  45:00 12  45:57 12  51:31 14  55:05 14  56:26 14  56:37 14 00:56:37
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           03:42 11  02:25 13  01:19 12  03:24 17  03:02 10  01:00  6  04:12 14  03:43 10  03:34 12  05:07 11  02:05  9  01:29 11  03:26 16  01:43 12  02:14 11  02:35 15  00:57  6  05:34 22  03:34  6  01:21 16  00:11 14
                                                  01:13     00:49     00:11     01:33     00:47     00:16     01:21     00:33     01:02     01:26     00:38     00:11     01:05     00:18     00:47     00:47     00:08     03:40     01:02     00:24     00:02   
15. Uldis Kalniņš             01:00:00 18:40:01   05:40 20  07:56 18  09:56 18  12:36 17  15:56 17  17:17 17  21:40 17  25:34 17  29:24 16  34:41 15  39:05 16  40:43 16  43:49 15  45:43 15  48:41 15  51:15 15  52:48 15  54:47 15  58:29 15  59:50 15  60:00 15 01:00:00
     306                           M35A           05:40 20  02:16 10  02:00 19  02:40  9  03:20 15  01:21 16  04:23 17  03:54 14  03:50 14  05:17 13  04:24 19  01:38 15  03:06 11  01:54 16  02:58 15  02:34 12  01:33 19  01:59 11  03:42  9  01:21 16  00:10 10
                                                  03:11     00:40     00:52     00:49     01:05     00:37     01:32     00:44     01:18     01:36     02:57     00:20     00:45     00:29     01:31     00:46     00:44     00:05     01:10     00:24     00:01   
16. Raimonds Kaže             01:03:20 18:06:28   03:35  9  06:10 12  08:13 16  10:53 15  14:26 16  15:52 16  21:22 16  25:27 16  29:55 17  35:33 16  39:50 17  41:28 17  44:53 17  46:41 17  51:08 16  53:42 16  54:52 16  56:36 16  61:53 16  63:10 16  63:20 16 01:03:20
    1314 Stīvijs Vonders           M35A           03:35  9  02:35 16  02:03 20  02:40  9  03:33 16  01:26 18  05:30 19  04:05 15  04:28 18  05:38 16  04:17 18  01:38 15  03:25 15  01:48 14  04:27 19  02:34 12  01:10 13  01:44  6  05:17 16  01:17 11  00:10 10
                                                  01:06     00:59     00:55     00:49     01:18     00:42     02:39     00:55     01:56     01:57     02:50     00:20     01:04     00:23     03:00     00:46     00:21    -00:10     02:45     00:20     00:01   
17. Ervīns Veics              01:03:49 18:52:17   03:52 13  06:54 16  08:11 15  10:49 13  14:03 15  15:06 15  19:18 15  22:55 15  27:10 15  36:26 17  38:51 15  40:33 15  44:49 16  46:26 16  51:23 17  53:46 17  55:14 17  57:27 17  62:22 17  63:41 17  63:49 17 01:03:49
    1353                           M35A           03:52 13  03:02 17  01:17  7  02:38  6  03:14 13  01:03  8  04:12 14  03:37  9  04:15 16  09:16 19  02:25 13  01:42 17  04:16 18  01:37 10  04:57 22  02:23 11  01:28 17  02:13 13  04:55 15  01:19 13  00:08  3
                                                  01:23     01:26     00:09     00:47     00:59     00:19     01:21     00:27     01:43     05:35     00:58     00:24     01:55     00:12     03:30     00:35     00:39     00:19     02:23     00:22    -00:01   
18. Andris Svilāns            01:10:56 18:10:00   05:12 19  07:46 17  09:24 17  14:46 19  18:35 19  19:39 19  23:55 18  28:31 18  32:51 18  39:32 18  42:15 18  44:04 18  47:56 18  49:56 18  52:08 18  55:35 18  56:59 18  65:13 18  69:13 18  70:43 18  70:56 18 01:10:56
     309 OK Ogre                   M21AL          05:12 19  02:34 15  01:38 16  05:22 24  03:49 18  01:04  9  04:16 16  04:36 17  04:20 17  06:41 17  02:43 16  01:49 18  03:52 17  02:00 17  02:12 10  03:27 19  01:24 16  08:14 23  04:00 12  01:30 20  00:13 19
                                                  02:43     00:58     00:30     03:31     01:34     00:20     01:25     01:26     01:48     03:00     01:16     00:31     01:31     00:35     00:45     01:39     00:35     06:20     01:28     00:33     00:04   
19. Sandra Priedīte           01:26:22 17:26:20   05:01 18  08:18 19  10:06 19  13:45 18  18:12 18  19:34 18  24:56 19  30:27 19  35:14 19  46:22 19  52:11 19  55:24 19  59:49 19  63:01 19  66:40 19  71:34 19  73:45 19  77:39 19  83:56 19  86:07 19  86:22 19 01:26:22
     497                           M21AL          05:01 18  03:17 18  01:48 18  03:39 18  04:27 20  01:22 17  05:22 18  05:31 20  04:47 19  11:08 23  05:49 24  03:13 21  04:25 19  03:12 22  03:39 17  04:54 24  02:11 23  03:54 19  06:17 23  02:11 23  00:15 22
                                                  02:32     01:41     00:40     01:48     02:12     00:38     02:31     02:21     02:15     07:27     04:22     01:55     02:04     01:47     02:12     03:06     01:22     02:00     03:45     01:14     00:06   
20. Uldis Puriņš              01:29:09 18:00:03   04:07 16  20:33 24  22:17 24  27:20 24  31:23 24  33:28 24  39:27 20  44:39 20  50:51 20  59:57 20  62:36 20  64:07 20  68:35 20  70:50 20  73:32 20  77:26 20  78:55 20  81:35 20  87:03 20  88:54 20  89:09 20 01:29:09
    3079                           M21AL          04:07 16  16:26 24  01:44 17  05:03 23  04:03 19  02:05 20  05:59 20  05:12 19  06:12 20  09:06 18  02:39 15  01:31 13  04:28 20  02:15 19  02:42 14  03:54 20  01:29 18  02:40 15  05:28 18  01:51 22  00:15 22
                                                  01:38     14:50     00:36     03:12     01:48     01:21     03:08     02:02     03:40     05:25     01:12     00:13     02:07     00:50     01:15     02:06     00:40     00:46     02:56     00:54     00:06   
21. Eleonora Priedīte         01:46:58 17:22:30   06:32 21  10:18 20  13:24 20  18:17 20  25:56 20  28:26 20  39:43 21  48:31 21  55:47 21  66:28 21  71:44 21  75:03 21  82:03 21  85:11 21  90:05 21  94:40 22  96:17 22  99:51 21 105:28 22 106:48 21 106:58 21 01:46:58
     254                           M21AL          06:32 21  03:46 21  03:06 22  04:53 20  07:39 24  02:30 22  11:17 22  08:48 23  07:16 23  10:41 20  05:16 20  03:19 22  07:00 23  03:08 20  04:54 21  04:35 22  01:37 21  03:34 16  05:37 21  01:20 14  00:10 10
                                                  04:03     02:10     01:58     03:02     05:24     01:46     08:26     05:38     04:44     07:00     03:49     02:01     04:39     01:43     03:27     02:47     00:48     01:40     03:05     00:23     00:01   
22. Henriete Priedīte         01:47:01 17:22:31   06:37 22  10:20 21  13:32 21  18:30 21  26:00 21  28:40 22  39:46 22  48:37 23  55:47 21  66:28 21  71:53 22  75:17 22  82:09 22  85:23 23  90:24 23  94:38 21  96:15 21  99:53 22 105:26 21 106:50 22 107:01 22 01:47:01
     251                           M21AL          06:37 22  03:43 20  03:12 24  04:58 21  07:30 23  02:40 24  11:06 21  08:51 24  07:10 22  10:41 20  05:25 22  03:24 23  06:52 22  03:14 23  05:01 23  04:14 21  01:37 21  03:38 17  05:33 20  01:24 18  00:11 14
                                                  04:08     02:07     02:04     03:07     05:15     01:56     08:15     05:41     04:38     07:00     03:58     02:06     04:31     01:49     03:34     02:26     00:48     01:44     03:01     00:27     00:02   
23. Kārlis Priedītis          01:47:04 17:22:28   06:37 22  10:25 22  13:33 22  18:32 22  26:01 22  28:36 21  39:59 23  48:36 22  55:53 23  66:36 23  71:56 23  75:24 23  82:10 23  85:21 22  90:07 22  94:43 23  96:19 23  99:59 23 105:31 23 106:51 23 107:04 23 01:47:04
    1728 Lūzer X                   M35A           06:37 22  03:48 22  03:08 23  04:59 22  07:29 22  02:35 23  11:23 23  08:37 22  07:17 24  10:43 22  05:20 21  03:28 24  06:46 21  03:11 21  04:46 20  04:36 23  01:36 20  03:40 18  05:32 19  01:20 14  00:13 19
                                                  04:08     02:12     02:00     03:08     05:14     01:51     08:32     05:27     04:45     07:02     03:53     02:10     04:25     01:46     03:19     02:48     00:47     01:46     03:00     00:23     00:04   
    Oskars Kudlis             DQ       17:19:23   08:42 24  13:55 23  16:30 23  21:14 23  27:32 23  29:57 23  56:11 24  63:00 24  69:47 24  90:54 24  96:35 24  99:38 24                                                                                           DQ
    2317                           M35A           08:42 24  05:13 23  02:35 21  04:44 19  06:18 21  02:25 21  26:14 24  06:49 21  06:47 21  21:07 24  05:41 23  03:03 19                      07:33 24  02:56 18  03:01 24                                        
                                                  06:13     03:37     01:27     02:53     04:03     01:41     23:23     03:39     04:15     17:26     04:14     01:45                         06:06     01:08     02:12                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   02:25     01:36     01:01     01:51     02:13     00:42     02:40     03:10     02:32     03:38     01:27     01:12     02:05     01:14     01:27     01:48     00:44     01:33     02:32     00:53     00:07   00:36:50


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.09.2018 22:35:18 Magnets