Vasaras Magnēta 71.kārta - Priedaine

12.09.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Martiņš Kristofers Bražis            00:10:46
 2.     0 Raivo Rainsons                       00:12:00 +01:14
 3.     0 Lauris Putāns                        00:12:01 +01:15
 4.     0 Toms Gerbaševskis                    00:13:02 +02:16
 5.     0 Emīls Ralfs Jansons                  00:13:48 +03:02
 6.     0 Aleksis Vilde                        00:16:14 +05:28
 7.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks               00:17:49 +07:03
 8.     0 Ernests Stepanovs                    00:17:50 +07:04
 9.     0 Arturs Gobliks                       00:20:27 +09:41
10.     0 Lauris Žogota                        00:20:34 +09:48
11.     0 Alise Egle                           00:20:55 +10:09
11.     0 Vanesa Bērziņa                       00:20:55 +10:09
13.     0 Beatrise Radziņa                     00:20:57 +10:11
14.     0 Kristians Sametis                    00:21:16 +10:30
15.     0 Paula Luīze Tone                     00:23:26 +12:40
15.     0 Dans Tons                            00:23:26 +12:40
17.     0 Madara Sāga                          00:24:46 +14:00
18.     0 Oskars Tamužs                        00:26:05 +15:19
19.     0 Enija Pētersone                      00:26:07 +15:21
19.     0 Ernests Deičs                        00:26:07 +15:21
21.     0 Patrīcija Rumba                      00:26:10 +15:24
22.     0 Kristians Rozītis                    00:26:12 +15:26
23.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:26:15 +15:29
24.     0 Dženija Laure                        00:26:20 +15:34
25.     0 Elza Villa                           00:26:23 +15:37
26.     0 Alberts Birznieks                    00:26:39 +15:53
27.     0 Tīna Vincovska                       00:27:25 +16:39
28.     0 Džastins Plaudis                     00:27:27 +16:41
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:10:50
 2.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:12:19 +01:29
 3.  1964 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:21:34 +10:44
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1511 Beatrise Lība Burša       Auseklis   00:14:42
 2.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis   00:42:39 +27:57
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:07:49
 2.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:09:00 +01:11
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:09:18 +01:29
 4.  1915 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas F 00:13:43 +05:54
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   108 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:13:26
 2.  2210 Grieta Čipāne-Kipāne                 00:14:50 +01:24
 3.  1729 Lelde Fricsone                       00:26:23 +12:57
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:09:56
 2.  1270 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons      00:10:13 +00:17
 3.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:10:30 +00:34
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:12:08 +02:12
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:45:45
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:19:15
 2.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:31:08 +11:53
 3.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:31:36 +12:21
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:17:40
 2.  1212 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:24:54 +07:14
 3.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:27:53 +10:13
 4.  1903 Jēkabs Pētersons          Auseklis   00:39:43 +22:03
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1842 Ingrīda Zaķe                         00:23:43
 2.   447 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:25:41 +01:58
 3.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:29:39 +05:56
 4.  2429 Māra Rūse                            00:42:22 +18:39
 5.  2404 Evelīna Roze-Budļevska               00:54:16 +30:33
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3030 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:25:50
 2.  2430 Jānis Vētra                          00:42:32 +16:42
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:41:03
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:46:56 +05:53
W85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:41:21
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:41:39
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:39:34
 2.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   00:49:36 +10:02
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1296 Elīna Petrovska                      00:34:13
 2.  1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:40:10 +05:57
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:28:40
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:29:28 +00:48
 3.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:32:01 +03:21
 4.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:32:43 +04:03
 5.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:34:49 +06:09
 6.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:36:00 +07:20
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:31:34
 2.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:34:21 +02:47
 3.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:37:00 +05:26
 4.   409 Guna Sedleniece           LVM        00:49:05 +17:31
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:33:36
 2.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:38:28 +04:52
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:33:02
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:35:18 +02:16
 3.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:37:31 +04:29
 4.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:37:44 +04:42
 5.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   00:45:15 +12:13
 6.  1364 Edīte Teterovska                     00:49:30 +16:28
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:40:18
 2.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   00:43:12 +02:54
 3.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                     00:45:35 +05:17
 4.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               TSK Sprīdī 00:51:17 +10:59
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:32:56
 2.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:40:11 +07:15
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:40:14 +07:18
 4.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 00:48:02 +15:06
 5.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 00:54:46 +21:50
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:36:20
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:41:49
 2.  1264 Līga Beržuka              Baloži     00:58:10 +16:21
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:32:23
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:32:42 +00:19
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:35:14 +02:51
 4.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:38:01 +05:38
 5.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:38:56 +06:33
 6.   741 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva      00:47:31 +15:08
 7.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      00:52:59 +20:36
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:33:05
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:39:33 +06:28
 3.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 00:53:35 +20:30
 4.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   00:55:35 +22:30
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:39:49
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:51:16 +11:27
 3.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 00:54:08 +14:19
 4.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:00:28 +20:39
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:08:28 +28:39
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:35:59
 2.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:39:01 +03:02
 3.  1687 Māris Kaņeps                         00:40:36 +04:37
 4.  1366 Artis Linde                          00:42:04 +06:05
 5.  1369 Miks Miķelsons                       00:54:45 +18:46
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:40:56
 2.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:42:34 +01:38
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2376 Madara Kukaine                       00:33:41
 2.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:37:03 +03:22
 3.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK Ausekli 00:40:50 +07:09
 4.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA    00:42:21 +08:40
 5.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:45:44 +12:03
 6.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:50:18 +16:37
 7.  2170 Aija Voitkēviča                      00:57:01 +23:20
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:31:29
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:33:13 +01:44
 3.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:43:12 +11:43
 4.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:43:48 +12:19
 5.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:48:04 +16:35
 6.  1963 Sigita Cimermane                     00:50:50 +19:21
 7.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:55:18 +23:49
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:36:18
 2.   142 Inese Apse                           00:37:24 +01:06
 3.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:38:06 +01:48
 4.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:38:36 +02:18
 5.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:39:25 +03:07
 6.   147 Laura Luika                          00:40:06 +03:48
 7.   660 Liene Zaparecka                      00:42:25 +06:07
 8.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                         00:45:36 +09:18
 9.   950 Ilva Koškina                         00:45:53 +09:35
10.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:46:49 +10:31
11.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    00:48:08 +11:50
12.   364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  00:52:37 +16:19
13.   596 Baiba Āķe                            00:53:02 +16:44
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:37:09
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:37:18 +00:09
 3.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:40:21 +03:12
 4.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:42:34 +05:25
 5.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:43:07 +05:58
 6.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:43:58 +06:49
 7.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:44:18 +07:09
 8.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      00:47:28 +10:19
 9.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:47:53 +10:44
10.   803 Rita Pētersone                       00:47:57 +10:48
11.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:50:28 +13:19
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:31:53
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:33:05 +01:12
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:33:54 +02:01
 4.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:33:57 +02:04
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:35:36 +03:43
 6.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:38:27 +06:34
 7.   945 Ansis Bērziņš             Auseklis   00:39:58 +08:05
 8.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:40:50 +08:57
 9.   941 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:41:10 +09:17
10.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK    00:41:18 +09:25
11.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:42:39 +10:46
12.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:42:46 +10:53
13.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas f 00:43:23 +11:30
14.   939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  00:44:23 +12:30
15.  1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:52:08 +20:15
16.  2090 Roberts Rumba                        00:56:33 +24:40
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:35:00
 2.   961 Edgars Ruža               Bukaišu ex 00:37:30 +02:30
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:37:54 +02:54
 4.  2428 Andis Krūmiņš                        00:39:42 +04:42
 5.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:46:18 +11:18
 6.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:48:34 +13:34
 7.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:48:35 +13:35
 8.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:50:15 +15:15
 9.   710 Normunds Paško                       00:55:13 +20:13
 9.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:55:13 +20:13
11.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:01:44 +26:44
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:40:17
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:41:36 +01:19
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:41:46 +01:29
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:43:33 +03:16
 5.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   00:45:26 +05:09
 6.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:53:57 +13:40
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:40:10
 2.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:40:47 +00:37
 3.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:41:37 +01:27
 4.   640 Ieva Biedrīte                        00:47:02 +06:52
 5.   481 Laura Egle                           00:51:58 +11:48
 6.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:53:22 +13:12
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1746 Reda Velde                LTU        00:40:58
 2.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:41:15 +00:17
 3.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:42:58 +02:00
 4.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   00:46:46 +05:48
 5.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:48:13 +07:15
 6.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:49:08 +08:10
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2377 Juris Dzērve                         00:34:08
 2.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:36:47 +02:39
 3.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:37:29 +03:21
 4.  2355 Alger Ers                            00:38:07 +03:59
 5.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:40:30 +06:22
 6.  2403 Andris Budļevskis                    00:45:18 +11:10
 7.  2295 Kārlis Lūks                          01:29:23 +55:15
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:28:39
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:28:59 +00:20
 3.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:32:01 +03:22
 4.   427 Māris Dolgovs                        00:37:01 +08:22
 5.  3164 Andris Vanags             Alnis      00:39:09 +10:30
 6.  1920 Matīss Eikerts                       00:39:20 +10:41
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:31:42
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:34:11 +02:29
 3.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:34:14 +02:32
 4.   703 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus  00:35:24 +03:42
 5.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:37:48 +06:06
 6.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:38:25 +06:43
 7.   420 Konstantīns Rezņikovs                00:45:32 +13:50
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:29:29
 2.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK         00:30:30 +01:01
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:31:47 +02:18
 4.  1776 Ansis Tūls                           00:33:23 +03:54
 5.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:34:45 +05:16
 6.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:35:28 +05:59
 7.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:36:06 +06:37
 8.  1913 Jānis Villa                          00:42:57 +13:28
 9.   948 Didzis Pētersons          KVADRUM    00:45:43 +16:14
10.   282 Arnis Vanags                         00:46:12 +16:43
11.   780 Didzis Lībietis                      00:48:50 +19:21
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:38:11
 2.   906 Valters Veiss                        00:40:33 +02:22
 3.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:44:04 +05:53
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:45:00 +06:49
 5.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        00:45:18 +07:07
 6.   960 Raivis Miezītis                      00:56:44 +18:33
     1675 Jānis Grāmatnieks                    DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:33:33
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:37:54 +04:21
 3.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:38:25 +04:52
 4.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:38:53 +05:20
 5.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:41:37 +08:04
 6.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:44:00 +10:27
 7.  1052 Arvīds Ozoliņš            Latvijas F 00:48:11 +14:38
 8.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:53:51 +20:18
 9.  2427 Edgars Jakubauskis        Pats klubs 00:59:31 +25:58
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:40:47
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe                          00:41:15 +00:28
 3.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas f 00:41:38 +00:51
 4.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         00:42:17 +01:30
 5.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:42:22 +01:35
 6.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:42:38 +01:51
 7.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:52:18 +11:31
 8.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:53:38 +12:51
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:32:12
 2.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    00:38:56 +06:44
 3.   956 Jānis Bormeistars                    00:41:09 +08:57
 4.   716 Māris Munkevics                      00:43:11 +10:59
 5.  1781 Toms Biders                          00:43:48 +11:36
 6.   876 Sandra Grosberga          Meridiāns  00:46:18 +14:06
 7.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:48:48 +16:36
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:37:39
 2.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:40:27 +02:48
 3.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:41:29 +03:50
 4.   955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons      00:41:33 +03:54
 5.   442 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:41:45 +04:06
 6.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:42:56 +05:17
 7.   989 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      00:44:34 +06:55
 8.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:44:48 +07:09
 9.    76 Kristaps Epners                      00:45:01 +07:22
10.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   00:45:52 +08:13
11.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 00:48:52 +11:13
12.   949 Romāns Koškins                       00:50:49 +13:10
13.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        00:51:43 +14:04
14.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:52:25 +14:46
15.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        00:52:47 +15:08
16.  2046 Juris Pētersons                      01:00:20 +22:41
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:07:49
 2.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:09:00 +01:11
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:09:18 +01:29
 4.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:09:56 +02:07
 5.  1270 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons     M12      00:10:13 +02:24
 6.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M12      00:10:30 +02:41
 7.     0 Martiņš Kristofers Bražis           SKOLIŅA  00:10:46 +02:57
 8.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:10:50 +03:01
 9.     0 Raivo Rainsons                      SKOLIŅA  00:12:00 +04:11
10.     0 Lauris Putāns                       SKOLIŅA  00:12:01 +04:12
11.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:12:08 +04:19
12.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:12:19 +04:30
13.     0 Toms Gerbaševskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:13:02 +05:13
14.   108 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:13:26 +05:37
15.  1915 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas FM10      00:13:43 +05:54
16.     0 Emīls Ralfs Jansons                 SKOLIŅA  00:13:48 +05:59
17.  1511 Beatrise Lība Burša       Auseklis  W10      00:14:42 +06:53
18.  2210 Grieta Čipāne-Kipāne                W12      00:14:50 +07:01
19.     0 Aleksis Vilde                       SKOLIŅA  00:16:14 +08:25
20.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks              SKOLIŅA  00:17:49 +10:00
21.     0 Ernests Stepanovs                   SKOLIŅA  00:17:50 +10:01
22.     0 Arturs Gobliks                      SKOLIŅA  00:20:27 +12:38
23.     0 Lauris Žogota                       SKOLIŅA  00:20:34 +12:45
24.     0 Alise Egle                          SKOLIŅA  00:20:55 +13:06
24.     0 Vanesa Bērziņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:20:55 +13:06
26.     0 Beatrise Radziņa                    SKOLIŅA  00:20:57 +13:08
27.     0 Kristians Sametis                   SKOLIŅA  00:21:16 +13:27
28.  1964 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                M8       00:21:34 +13:45
29.     0 Paula Luīze Tone                    SKOLIŅA  00:23:26 +15:37
29.     0 Dans Tons                           SKOLIŅA  00:23:26 +15:37
31.     0 Madara Sāga                         SKOLIŅA  00:24:46 +16:57
32.     0 Oskars Tamužs                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:05 +18:16
33.     0 Ernests Deičs                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:07 +18:18
33.     0 Enija Pētersone                     SKOLIŅA  00:26:07 +18:18
35.     0 Patrīcija Rumba                     SKOLIŅA  00:26:10 +18:21
36.     0 Kristians Rozītis                   SKOLIŅA  00:26:12 +18:23
37.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:26:15 +18:26
38.     0 Dženija Laure                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:20 +18:31
39.  1729 Lelde Fricsone                      W12      00:26:23 +18:34
39.     0 Elza Villa                          SKOLIŅA  00:26:23 +18:34
41.     0 Alberts Birznieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:26:39 +18:50
42.     0 Tīna Vincovska                      SKOLIŅA  00:27:25 +19:36
43.     0 Džastins Plaudis                    SKOLIŅA  00:27:27 +19:38
44.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis  W10      00:42:39 +34:50
45.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:45:45 +37:56
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:17:40
 2.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W14      00:19:15 +01:35
 3.  1842 Ingrīda Zaķe                        W21C     00:23:43 +06:03
 4.  1212 Edvarts Rumba             XXR       M14      00:24:54 +07:14
 5.   447 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W21C     00:25:41 +08:01
 6.  3030 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki OPEN1    00:25:50 +08:10
 7.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi   M14      00:27:53 +10:13
 8.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:29:39 +11:59
 9.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:31:08 +13:28
10.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W14      00:31:36 +13:56
11.  1903 Jēkabs Pētersons          Auseklis  M14      00:39:43 +22:03
12.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:41:03 +23:23
13.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:41:21 +23:41
14.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:41:39 +23:59
15.  2429 Māra Rūse                           W21C     00:42:22 +24:42
16.  2430 Jānis Vētra                         OPEN1    00:42:32 +24:52
17.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      00:46:56 +29:16
18.  2404 Evelīna Roze-Budļevska              W21C     00:54:16 +36:36
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:28:40
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:29:28 +00:48
 3.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:31:34 +02:54
 4.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:32:01 +03:21
 5.   105 Agrita Burša              AutostartsW40B     00:32:43 +04:03
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:32:56 +04:16
 7.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  W55      00:33:02 +04:22
 8.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:33:36 +04:56
 9.  1296 Elīna Petrovska                     OPEN2    00:34:13 +05:33
10.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:34:21 +05:41
11.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:34:49 +06:09
12.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:35:18 +06:38
13.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W40B     00:36:00 +07:20
14.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      00:36:20 +07:40
15.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:37:00 +08:20
16.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W55      00:37:31 +08:51
17.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:37:44 +09:04
18.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      00:38:28 +09:48
19.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:39:34 +10:54
20.  1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:40:10 +11:30
21.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W65      00:40:11 +11:31
22.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:40:14 +11:34
23.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:40:18 +11:38
24.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:41:49 +13:09
25.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      00:43:12 +14:32
26.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      00:45:15 +16:35
27.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      00:45:35 +16:55
28.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK SprīdīW65      00:48:02 +19:22
29.   409 Guna Sedleniece           LVM       W45B     00:49:05 +20:25
30.  1364 Edīte Teterovska                    W55      00:49:30 +20:50
31.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M75      00:49:36 +20:56
32.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               TSK SprīdīW60      00:51:17 +22:37
33.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      00:54:46 +26:06
34.  1264 Līga Beržuka              Baloži    W75      00:58:10 +29:30
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:31:29
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:32:23 +00:54
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:32:42 +01:13
 4.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:33:05 +01:36
 5.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     00:33:13 +01:44
 6.  2376 Madara Kukaine                      W21B     00:33:41 +02:12
 7.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:35:14 +03:45
 8.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   OPEN3    00:35:59 +04:30
 9.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W40A     00:36:18 +04:49
10.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:37:03 +05:34
11.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:37:09 +05:40
12.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:37:18 +05:49
13.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:37:24 +05:55
14.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:38:01 +06:32
15.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:38:06 +06:37
16.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     00:38:36 +07:07
17.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      00:38:56 +07:27
18.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:39:01 +07:32
19.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:39:25 +07:56
20.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:39:33 +08:04
21.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:39:49 +08:20
22.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:40:06 +08:37
23.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:40:21 +08:52
24.  1687 Māris Kaņeps                        OPEN3    00:40:36 +09:07
25.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK AusekliW21B     00:40:50 +09:21
26.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W18      00:40:56 +09:27
27.  1366 Artis Linde                         OPEN3    00:42:04 +10:35
28.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA   W21B     00:42:21 +10:52
29.   660 Liene Zaparecka                     W40A     00:42:25 +10:56
30.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:42:34 +11:05
30.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK W18      00:42:34 +11:05
32.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:43:07 +11:38
33.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     00:43:12 +11:43
34.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O     W35B     00:43:48 +12:19
35.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:43:58 +12:29
36.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda   W45A     00:44:18 +12:49
37.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:45:36 +14:07
38.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:45:44 +14:15
39.   950 Ilva Koškina                        W40A     00:45:53 +14:24
40.   685 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     00:46:49 +15:20
41.   921 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:47:28 +15:59
42.   741 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva     M60      00:47:31 +16:02
43.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:47:53 +16:24
44.   803 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     00:47:57 +16:28
45.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W35B     00:48:04 +16:35
46.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     00:48:08 +16:39
47.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:50:18 +18:49
48.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45A     00:50:28 +18:59
49.  1963 Sigita Cimermane                    W35B     00:50:50 +19:21
50.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:51:16 +19:47
51.   364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     00:52:37 +21:08
52.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      00:52:59 +21:30
53.   596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     00:53:02 +21:33
54.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK SprīdīM65      00:53:35 +22:06
55.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      00:54:08 +22:39
56.  1369 Miks Miķelsons                      OPEN3    00:54:45 +23:16
57.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:55:18 +23:49
58.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK  M65      00:55:35 +24:06
59.  2170 Aija Voitkēviča                     W21B     00:57:01 +25:32
60.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      01:00:28 +28:59
61.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:08:28 +36:59
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:31:53
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:33:05 +01:12
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:33:54 +02:01
 4.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:33:57 +02:04
 5.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:35:00 +03:07
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:35:36 +03:43
 7.   961 Edgars Ruža               Bukaišu exM50      00:37:30 +05:37
 8.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:37:54 +06:01
 9.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:38:27 +06:34
10.  2428 Andis Krūmiņš                       M50      00:39:42 +07:49
11.   945 Ansis Bērziņš             Auseklis  M21AK    00:39:58 +08:05
12.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:40:10 +08:17
13.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:40:17 +08:24
14.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:40:47 +08:54
15.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:40:50 +08:57
16.  1746 Reda Velde                LTU       W35A     00:40:58 +09:05
17.   941 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M21AK    00:41:10 +09:17
18.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:41:15 +09:22
19.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:41:18 +09:25
20.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:41:36 +09:43
21.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W21A     00:41:37 +09:44
22.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:41:46 +09:53
23.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:42:39 +10:46
24.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM21AK    00:42:46 +10:53
25.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:42:58 +11:05
26.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas fM21AK    00:43:23 +11:30
27.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      00:43:33 +11:40
28.   939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M21AK    00:44:23 +12:30
29.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      00:45:26 +13:33
30.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:46:18 +14:25
31.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  W35A     00:46:46 +14:53
32.   640 Ieva Biedrīte                       W21A     00:47:02 +15:09
33.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     00:48:13 +16:20
34.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:48:34 +16:41
35.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      00:48:35 +16:42
36.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     00:49:08 +17:15
37.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      00:50:15 +18:22
38.   481 Laura Egle                          W21A     00:51:58 +20:05
39.  1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:52:08 +20:15
40.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:53:22 +21:29
41.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      00:53:57 +22:04
42.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M50      00:55:13 +23:20
42.   710 Normunds Paško                      M50      00:55:13 +23:20
44.  2090 Roberts Rumba                       M21AK    00:56:33 +24:40
45.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:01:44 +29:51
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:28:39
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:28:59 +00:20
 3.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:29:29 +00:50
 4.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK        M45B     00:30:30 +01:51
 5.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:31:42 +03:03
 6.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:31:47 +03:08
 7.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:32:01 +03:22
 8.  1776 Ansis Tūls                          M45B     00:33:23 +04:44
 9.  2377 Juris Dzērve                        M21C     00:34:08 +05:29
10.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M40B     00:34:11 +05:32
11.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:34:14 +05:35
12.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:34:45 +06:06
13.   703 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus M40B     00:35:24 +06:45
14.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:35:28 +06:49
15.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     00:36:06 +07:27
16.   698 Māris Katkovskis                    M21C     00:36:47 +08:08
17.   427 Māris Dolgovs                       M35B     00:37:01 +08:22
18.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21C     00:37:29 +08:50
19.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:37:48 +09:09
20.  2355 Alger Ers                           M21C     00:38:07 +09:28
21.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:38:25 +09:46
22.  3164 Andris Vanags             Alnis     M35B     00:39:09 +10:30
23.  1920 Matīss Eikerts                      M35B     00:39:20 +10:41
24.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21C     00:40:30 +11:51
25.  1913 Jānis Villa                         M45B     00:42:57 +14:18
26.  2403 Andris Budļevskis                   M21C     00:45:18 +16:39
27.   420 Konstantīns Rezņikovs               M40B     00:45:32 +16:53
28.   948 Didzis Pētersons          KVADRUM   M45B     00:45:43 +17:04
29.   282 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     00:46:12 +17:33
30.   780 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     00:48:50 +20:11
31.  2295 Kārlis Lūks                         M21C     01:29:23 +60:44
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:33:33
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:37:54 +04:21
 3.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:38:11 +04:38
 4.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:38:25 +04:52
 5.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:38:53 +05:20
 6.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:40:33 +07:00
 7.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:40:47 +07:14
 8.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     00:41:15 +07:42
 9.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:41:37 +08:04
10.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas fM45A     00:41:38 +08:05
11.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                        M45A     00:42:17 +08:44
12.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:42:22 +08:49
13.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:42:38 +09:05
14.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     00:44:00 +10:27
15.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:44:04 +10:31
16.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:45:00 +11:27
17.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:45:18 +11:45
18.  1052 Arvīds Ozoliņš            Latvijas FM40A     00:48:11 +14:38
19.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     00:52:18 +18:45
20.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     00:53:38 +20:05
21.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:53:51 +20:18
22.   960 Raivis Miezītis                     M21B     00:56:44 +23:11
23.  2427 Edgars Jakubauskis        Pats klubsM40A     00:59:31 +25:58
     1675 Jānis Grāmatnieks                   M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:32:12
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:37:39 +05:27
 3.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    00:38:56 +06:44
 4.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:40:27 +08:15
 5.   956 Jānis Bormeistars                   M21AL    00:41:09 +08:57
 6.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     00:41:29 +09:17
 7.   955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons     M35A     00:41:33 +09:21
 8.   442 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis  M35A     00:41:45 +09:33
 9.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     00:42:56 +10:44
10.   716 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    00:43:11 +10:59
11.  1781 Toms Biders                         M21AL    00:43:48 +11:36
12.   989 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M35A     00:44:34 +12:22
13.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:44:48 +12:36
14.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     00:45:01 +12:49
15.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     00:45:52 +13:40
16.   876 Sandra Grosberga          Meridiāns M21AL    00:46:18 +14:06
17.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    00:48:48 +16:36
18.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     00:48:52 +16:40
19.   949 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     00:50:49 +18:37
20.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     00:51:43 +19:31
21.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     00:52:25 +20:13
22.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     00:52:47 +20:35
23.  2046 Juris Pētersons                     M35A     01:00:20 +28:08

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.09.2018 22:29:55 Magnets