Vasaras Magnēta 72.kārta - Langstiņi / Upesciems

13.09.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Roberts Serovs                       00:16:06
 2.     0 Tomass Blaus                         00:16:50 +00:44
 3.     0 Gustavs Vagalis                      00:19:41 +03:35
 4.     0 Rihards Zaķis                        00:19:51 +03:45
 5.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:20:48 +04:42
 6.     0 Monta Helmūte                        00:21:10 +05:04
 7.     0 Marta Helmūte                        00:21:51 +05:45
 8.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                    00:21:57 +05:51
 9.     0 Maksims Skripacevs                   00:22:19 +06:13
10.     0 Felicita Veļika                      00:22:25 +06:19
11.     0 Muna Filali                          00:23:47 +07:41
12.     0 Kristaps Serovs                      00:30:58 +14:52
13.     0 Lūcija Blauva                        00:31:07 +15:01
14.     0 Lūkass Blaus                         00:31:26 +15:20
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:11:57
 2.  2432 Elīza Andersone                      00:23:56 +11:59
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:08:52
 2.    23 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:09:27 +00:35
 3.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:11:42 +02:50
 4.  2411 Klāvs Bižāns              Auseklis   00:17:48 +08:56
 5.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:20:07 +11:15
 6.   187 Miķelis Prikšāns                     00:26:16 +17:24
 7.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:27:17 +18:25
     1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem DQ      
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:11:26
 2.  2414 Anna Leiņa                Auseklis   00:14:54 +03:28
 3.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:23:46 +12:20
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:07:09
 2.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:08:11 +01:02
 3.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:08:19 +01:10
 4.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:09:32 +02:23
 5.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:10:01 +02:52
 6.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:10:23 +03:14
 7.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:11:53 +04:44
 8.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                    00:12:10 +05:01
 9.  2410 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis   00:12:14 +05:05
10.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:14:40 +07:31
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                   00:09:16
 2.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk. 00:10:08 +00:52
 3.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:15:53 +06:37
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:17:38 +08:22
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:41:01
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1405 Aiga Strazdiņa            Purva Brid 00:23:47
 2.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:26:25 +02:38
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:16:23
 2.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:23:42 +07:19
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:27:02 +10:39
 4.  2413 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:27:32 +11:09
 5.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  00:31:04 +14:41
 6.   284 Kārlis Strikauskis        Ādaži      00:34:57 +18:34
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:18:41
 2.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:29:25 +10:44
 3.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                       00:30:59 +12:18
 4.  2273 Zane Alksne                          00:31:14 +12:33
 5.  1547 Linda Pavlovska                      00:31:52 +13:11
 6.  2433 Alise Grāvere                        00:32:10 +13:29
 6.  2434 Liene Stankevica                     00:32:10 +13:29
 8.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                        00:32:20 +13:39
 9.  2089 Līga Āriņa                           00:38:09 +19:28
10.  2356 Santa Avotiņa                        00:49:49 +31:08
11.  1737 Liene Piķe                           01:00:28 +41:47
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:38:40
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:40:01 +01:21
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:53:46 +15:06
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2393 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace    00:29:02
 2.  2391 Andis Jargans                        00:29:22 +00:20
 3.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:35:42 +06:40
 4.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 00:39:22 +10:20
 5.  2392 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lv 00:42:32 +13:30
 6.   486 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:42:42 +13:40
 7.  2143 Anna Vaivade                         00:54:57 +25:55
 8.  2359 Ilze Vaivade-Kāle                    00:55:05 +26:03
 9.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:01:10 +32:08
      281 Valērija Skripačeva       Ziemeļkurz DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:31:10
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:32:29 +01:19
 3.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:40:03 +08:53
 4.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                      00:45:38 +14:28
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:29:03
 2.  1339 Dace Ūdre                            00:41:14 +12:11
 3.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:57:51 +28:48
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:39:07
 2.   924 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:45:05 +05:58
 3.  2027 Inese Bula                           00:49:48 +10:41
     1938 Inga Lietiņa                         DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:33:31
 2.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:39:30 +05:59
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:26:17
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:33:53 +07:36
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:35:01 +08:44
 4.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:38:05 +11:48
 5.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:45:40 +19:23
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:35:25
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:45:29 +10:04
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:47:19 +11:54
 4.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:47:30 +12:05
 5.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:05:09 +29:44
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:11:24
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:07:45
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:18:06 +10:21
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:33:47
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:34:42 +00:55
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:39:21 +05:34
 4.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:46:37 +12:50
 5.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:46:54 +13:07
 6.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:50:29 +16:42
 7.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:51:07 +17:20
 8.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:58:11 +24:24
 9.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:01:29 +27:42
10.  2315 Jānis Rozenbergs                     01:56:56 +83:09
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:31:12
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:36:48 +05:36
 3.  2028 Jānis Buls                Kurmis     00:41:57 +10:45
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:43:12 +12:00
 5.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:48:01 +16:49
 6.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:53:35 +22:23
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:42:38
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:43:30 +00:52
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:56:37 +13:59
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:03:41 +21:03
 5.   845 Māris Spriņģis                       01:04:33 +21:55
       45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   00:45:26
 2.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      00:46:48 +01:22
 3.  1742 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:48:33 +03:07
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2070 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis   00:47:29
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:36:53
 2.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:38:46 +01:53
 3.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:39:36 +02:43
 4.  1748 Terēze Bērziņa            ZVOC       00:40:05 +03:12
 5.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:41:23 +04:30
 6.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:41:45 +04:52
 7.   912 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne-Ap 00:43:00 +06:07
 8.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:46:17 +09:24
 9.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:46:23 +09:30
10.  1747 Lāsma Valaine                        00:47:51 +10:58
11.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:48:40 +11:47
12.  1783 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     00:48:52 +11:59
13.  1842 Ingrīda Zaķe                         00:51:51 +14:58
14.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:58:04 +21:11
15.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis   01:07:55 +31:02
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:38:05
 2.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:38:13 +00:08
 3.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:38:41 +00:36
 4.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:41:56 +03:51
 5.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        00:55:42 +17:37
 6.  1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    01:25:37 +47:32
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:41:33
 2.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:46:52 +05:19
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:37:32
 2.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:38:09 +00:37
 3.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 00:42:38 +05:06
 4.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:48:28 +10:56
 5.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:49:03 +11:31
 6.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:55:02 +17:30
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:43:26
 2.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:44:40 +01:14
 3.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     00:48:56 +05:30
 4.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:50:13 +06:47
 5.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:57:58 +14:32
 6.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:58:44 +15:18
 7.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:04:11 +20:45
 8.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:09:13 +25:47
 9.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        01:18:28 +35:02
10.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:21:31 +38:05
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:49:12
 2.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:26 +00:14
 3.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:53:38 +04:26
 4.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:55:10 +05:58
 5.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Sigulda    01:03:35 +14:23
 6.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:10:58 +21:46
 7.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:11:22 +22:10
 8.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:15:48 +26:36
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:49:12
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:51:25 +02:13
 3.   320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Kaimiņi    00:55:24 +06:12
 4.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       00:57:30 +08:18
 5.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:59:02 +09:50
 6.  2254 Andris Tilaks                        00:59:32 +10:20
 7.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:01:13 +12:01
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:03:52
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:53:58
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:58:20 +04:22
 3.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:01:42 +07:44
 4.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:08:32 +14:34
 5.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:08:57 +14:59
 6.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                    01:10:29 +16:31
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1607 Artjoms Rekuņenko         PATRIA     00:29:54
 2.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:32:33 +02:39
 3.  1810 Renārs Reklaitis          Erigen Ser 00:34:37 +04:43
 4.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona      00:34:58 +05:04
 5.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:39:11 +09:17
 6.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     00:42:18 +12:24
 7.  1861 Toms Valainis                        00:44:08 +14:14
 8.   494 Agris Grīnis                         00:47:48 +17:54
 9.   493 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:47:52 +17:58
10.  2435 Artis Treulands           NAA        00:48:52 +18:58
11.  1743 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     00:59:16 +29:22
     2431 Maigurs Skangalis         Eco O      DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:33:30
 2.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:33:58 +00:28
 3.   421 Māris Daija                          00:35:25 +01:55
 4.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:36:27 +02:57
 5.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        00:38:26 +04:56
 6.  1823 Māris Novožilovs                     00:52:26 +18:56
 7.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      00:54:37 +21:07
 8.  1634 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas f 01:04:34 +31:04
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:31:52
 2.  1560 Ivars Purviņš                        00:33:32 +01:40
 3.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:34:05 +02:13
 4.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:35:20 +03:28
 5.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:38:38 +06:46
 6.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:39:14 +07:22
 7.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:39:30 +07:38
 8.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:42:41 +10:49
 9.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:43:22 +11:30
10.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   00:45:58 +14:06
11.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:48:59 +17:07
12.  1750 Kaspars Rozenfelds        Superklubs 00:52:06 +20:14
13.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:55:02 +23:10
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:32:18
 2.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:36:08 +03:50
 3.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:39:40 +07:22
 4.  1319 Juris Līpacis                        00:44:53 +12:35
 5.  2303 Almants Ronis             Ventspils  00:45:17 +12:59
 6.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:49:28 +17:10
 7.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:58:08 +25:50
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 6.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:46:15
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:43:46
 2.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:45:28 +01:42
 3.   906 Valters Veiss                        00:49:35 +05:49
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:52:55 +09:09
 5.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:58:07 +14:21
 6.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:04:44 +20:58
 7.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:07:08 +23:22
 8.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                      01:11:23 +27:37
 9.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     01:11:43 +27:57
10.  1576 Raitis Liepa                         01:14:23 +30:37
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:39:32
 2.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    00:46:12 +06:40
 3.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:51:21 +11:49
 4.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           00:51:51 +12:19
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid 00:41:11
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:42:32 +01:21
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:42:43 +01:32
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:43:50 +02:39
 5.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:49:11 +08:00
 6.   159 Andis Neļķe                          00:51:58 +10:47
 7.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis   00:53:27 +12:16
 8.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:56:40 +15:29
 9.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:58:00 +16:49
10.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:03:05 +21:54
11.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:04:58 +23:47
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:37:01
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:37:07 +00:06
 3.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:38:18 +01:17
 4.   669 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne OK 00:39:53 +02:52
 5.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:40:42 +03:41
 6.  2230 Zigmunds Bībers                      00:41:54 +04:53
 7.  2264 Kaspars Vīksne            Meridiāns  00:42:21 +05:20
 8.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:46:09 +09:08
 9.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:46:25 +09:24
10.  1941 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis  00:47:39 +10:38
11.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:48:28 +11:27
     2436 Emīls Henrijs Taube       NAA        DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:45:10
 2.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:46:10 +01:00
 3.  1727 Māris Stucis                         00:46:29 +01:19
 4.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:50:11 +05:01
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:50:13 +05:03
 6.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:54:24 +09:14
 7.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:55:24 +10:14
 8.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:55:59 +10:49
 9.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:56:38 +11:28
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:00:50 +15:40
11.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     01:02:32 +17:22
12.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:07:11 +22:01
13.  1642 Aigars Vitkovskis                    01:10:30 +25:20
14.  1821 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:11:38 +26:28
15.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:21:59 +36:49
16.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:42:31 +57:21
17.   990 Gunārs Grikmanis                     02:01:33 +76:23
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:07:09
 2.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:08:11 +01:02
 3.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:08:19 +01:10
 4.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:08:52 +01:43
 5.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                  M12      00:09:16 +02:07
 6.    23 Teodors Šampiņš                     M8       00:09:27 +02:18
 7.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M10      00:09:32 +02:23
 8.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:10:01 +02:52
 9.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk.M12      00:10:08 +02:59
10.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:10:23 +03:14
11.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:11:26 +04:17
12.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports M8       00:11:42 +04:33
13.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:11:53 +04:44
14.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:11:57 +04:48
15.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                   M10      00:12:10 +05:01
16.  2410 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis  M10      00:12:14 +05:05
17.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:14:40 +07:31
18.  2414 Anna Leiņa                Auseklis  W10      00:14:54 +07:45
19.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                   M12      00:15:53 +08:44
20.     0 Roberts Serovs                      SKOLIŅA  00:16:06 +08:57
21.     0 Tomass Blaus                        SKOLIŅA  00:16:50 +09:41
22.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:17:38 +10:29
23.  2411 Klāvs Bižāns              Auseklis  M8       00:17:48 +10:39
24.     0 Gustavs Vagalis                     SKOLIŅA  00:19:41 +12:32
25.     0 Rihards Zaķis                       SKOLIŅA  00:19:51 +12:42
26.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:20:07 +12:58
27.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:20:48 +13:39
28.     0 Monta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:21:10 +14:01
29.     0 Marta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:21:51 +14:42
30.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:21:57 +14:48
31.     0 Maksims Skripacevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:22:19 +15:10
32.     0 Felicita Veļika                     SKOLIŅA  00:22:25 +15:16
33.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK W10      00:23:46 +16:37
34.     0 Muna Filali                         SKOLIŅA  00:23:47 +16:38
35.  2432 Elīza Andersone                     W8       00:23:56 +16:47
36.   187 Miķelis Prikšāns                    M8       00:26:16 +19:07
37.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M8       00:27:17 +20:08
38.     0 Kristaps Serovs                     SKOLIŅA  00:30:58 +23:49
39.     0 Lūcija Blauva                       SKOLIŅA  00:31:07 +23:58
40.     0 Lūkass Blaus                        SKOLIŅA  00:31:26 +24:17
41.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:41:01 +33:52
     1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:16:23
 2.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:18:41 +02:18
 3.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  M14      00:23:42 +07:19
 4.  1405 Aiga Strazdiņa            Purva BridW14      00:23:47 +07:24
 5.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W14      00:26:25 +10:02
 6.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:27:02 +10:39
 7.  2413 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M14      00:27:32 +11:09
 8.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W21C     00:29:25 +13:02
 9.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                      W21C     00:30:59 +14:36
10.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M14      00:31:04 +14:41
11.  2273 Zane Alksne                         W21C     00:31:14 +14:51
12.  1547 Linda Pavlovska                     W21C     00:31:52 +15:29
13.  2433 Alise Grāvere                       W21C     00:32:10 +15:47
13.  2434 Liene Stankevica                    W21C     00:32:10 +15:47
15.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                       W21C     00:32:20 +15:57
16.   284 Kārlis Strikauskis        Ādaži     M14      00:34:57 +18:34
17.  2089 Līga Āriņa                          W21C     00:38:09 +21:46
18.  2356 Santa Avotiņa                       W21C     00:49:49 +33:26
19.  1737 Liene Piķe                          W21C     01:00:28 +44:05
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:26:17
 2.  2393 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace   OPEN2    00:29:02 +02:45
 3.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:29:03 +02:46
 4.  2391 Andis Jargans                       OPEN2    00:29:22 +03:05
 5.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:31:10 +04:53
 6.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:32:29 +06:12
 7.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:33:31 +07:14
 8.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:33:53 +07:36
 9.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:35:01 +08:44
10.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:35:25 +09:08
11.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:35:42 +09:25
12.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:38:05 +11:48
13.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:38:40 +12:23
14.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:39:07 +12:50
15.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportOPEN2    00:39:22 +13:05
16.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:39:30 +13:13
17.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:40:01 +13:44
18.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:40:03 +13:46
19.  1339 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:41:14 +14:57
20.  2392 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lvOPEN2    00:42:32 +16:15
21.   486 Aleksandra Fjodorova                OPEN2    00:42:42 +16:25
22.   924 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:45:05 +18:48
23.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:45:29 +19:12
24.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     00:45:38 +19:21
25.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:45:40 +19:23
26.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:47:19 +21:02
27.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:47:30 +21:13
28.  2027 Inese Bula                          W50      00:49:48 +23:31
29.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:53:46 +27:29
30.  2143 Anna Vaivade                        OPEN2    00:54:57 +28:40
31.  2359 Ilze Vaivade-Kāle                   OPEN2    00:55:05 +28:48
32.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     00:57:51 +31:34
33.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN2    01:01:10 +34:53
34.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:05:09 +38:52
35.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:07:45 +41:28
36.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:11:24 +45:07
37.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:18:06 +51:49
     1938 Inga Lietiņa                        W50      DQ      
      281 Valērija Skripačeva       ZiemeļkurzOPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:31:12
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:33:47 +02:35
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:34:42 +03:30
 4.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:36:48 +05:36
 5.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:36:53 +05:41
 6.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:37:32 +06:20
 7.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis    W35B     00:38:05 +06:53
 8.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:38:09 +06:57
 9.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:38:13 +07:01
10.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     00:38:41 +07:29
11.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:38:46 +07:34
12.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:39:21 +08:09
13.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:39:36 +08:24
14.  1748 Terēze Bērziņa            ZVOC      W21B     00:40:05 +08:53
15.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:41:23 +10:11
16.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:41:33 +10:21
17.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK AusekliW21B     00:41:45 +10:33
18.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O     W35B     00:41:56 +10:44
19.  2028 Jānis Buls                Kurmis    M65      00:41:57 +10:45
20.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:42:38 +11:26
20.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva BridW45A     00:42:38 +11:26
22.   912 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne-ApW21B     00:43:00 +11:48
23.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:43:12 +12:00
24.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:43:30 +12:18
25.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  OPEN3    00:45:26 +14:14
26.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:46:17 +15:05
27.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     00:46:23 +15:11
28.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:46:37 +15:25
29.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                     OPEN3    00:46:48 +15:36
30.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     00:46:52 +15:40
31.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      00:46:54 +15:42
32.  2070 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis  W18      00:47:29 +16:17
33.  1747 Lāsma Valaine                       W21B     00:47:51 +16:39
34.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:48:01 +16:49
35.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:48:28 +17:16
36.  1742 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:48:33 +17:21
37.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:48:40 +17:28
38.  1783 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     00:48:52 +17:40
39.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     00:49:03 +17:51
40.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:50:29 +19:17
41.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:51:07 +19:55
42.  1842 Ingrīda Zaķe                        W21B     00:51:51 +20:39
43.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:53:35 +22:23
44.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:55:02 +23:50
45.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                       W35B     00:55:42 +24:30
46.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:56:37 +25:25
47.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:58:04 +26:52
48.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:58:11 +26:59
49.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:01:29 +30:17
50.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:03:41 +32:29
51.   845 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:04:33 +33:21
52.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis  W21B     01:07:55 +36:43
53.  1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W35B     01:25:37 +54:25
54.  2315 Jānis Rozenbergs                    M60      01:56:56 +85:44
       45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 6.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:43:26
 2.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:44:40 +01:14
 3.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis    M21AK    00:48:56 +05:30
 4.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:49:12 +05:46
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:49:12 +05:46
 6.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:49:26 +06:00
 7.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:50:13 +06:47
 8.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:51:25 +07:59
 9.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:53:38 +10:12
10.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:53:58 +10:32
11.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:55:10 +11:44
12.   320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Kaimiņi   M55      00:55:24 +11:58
13.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M55      00:57:30 +14:04
14.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    00:57:58 +14:32
15.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35A     00:58:20 +14:54
16.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    00:58:44 +15:18
17.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:59:02 +15:36
18.  2254 Andris Tilaks                       M55      00:59:32 +16:06
19.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      01:01:13 +17:47
20.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:01:42 +18:16
21.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Sigulda   M50      01:03:35 +20:09
22.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     01:03:52 +20:26
23.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    01:04:11 +20:45
24.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35A     01:08:32 +25:06
25.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:08:57 +25:31
26.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:09:13 +25:47
27.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                   W35A     01:10:29 +27:03
28.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:10:58 +27:32
29.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:11:22 +27:56
30.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:15:48 +32:22
31.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:18:28 +35:02
32.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:21:31 +38:05
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1607 Artjoms Rekuņenko         PATRIA    M21C     00:29:54
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:31:52 +01:58
 3.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:32:18 +02:24
 4.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     M21C     00:32:33 +02:39
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:33:30 +03:36
 6.  1560 Ivars Purviņš                       M40B     00:33:32 +03:38
 7.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:33:58 +04:04
 8.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M40B     00:34:05 +04:11
 9.  1810 Renārs Reklaitis          Erigen SerM21C     00:34:37 +04:43
10.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona     M21C     00:34:58 +05:04
11.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:35:20 +05:26
12.   421 Māris Daija                         M35B     00:35:25 +05:31
13.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:36:08 +06:14
14.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35B     00:36:27 +06:33
15.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M35B     00:38:26 +08:32
16.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                     M40B     00:38:38 +08:44
17.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21C     00:39:11 +09:17
18.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:39:14 +09:20
19.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40B     00:39:30 +09:36
20.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:39:40 +09:46
21.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     00:42:18 +12:24
22.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:42:41 +12:47
23.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:43:22 +13:28
24.  1861 Toms Valainis                       M21C     00:44:08 +14:14
25.  1319 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:44:53 +14:59
26.  2303 Almants Ronis             Ventspils M45B     00:45:17 +15:23
27.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                  M40B     00:45:58 +16:04
28.   494 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:47:48 +17:54
29.   493 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:47:52 +17:58
30.  2435 Artis Treulands           NAA       M21C     00:48:52 +18:58
31.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:48:59 +19:05
32.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:49:28 +19:34
33.  1750 Kaspars Rozenfelds        SuperklubsM40B     00:52:06 +22:12
34.  1823 Māris Novožilovs                    M35B     00:52:26 +22:32
35.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     00:54:37 +24:43
36.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:55:02 +25:08
37.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:58:08 +28:14
38.  1743 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21C     00:59:16 +29:22
39.  1634 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas fM35B     01:04:34 +34:40
     2431 Maigurs Skangalis         Eco O     M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:39:32
 2.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva BridM45A     00:41:11 +01:39
 3.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:42:32 +03:00
 4.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:42:43 +03:11
 5.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21B     00:43:46 +04:14
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:43:50 +04:18
 7.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     00:45:28 +05:56
 8.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa   M40A     00:46:12 +06:40
 9.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:46:15 +06:43
10.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:49:11 +09:39
11.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:49:35 +10:03
12.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:51:21 +11:49
13.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40A     00:51:51 +12:19
14.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     00:51:58 +12:26
15.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:52:55 +13:23
16.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis  M45A     00:53:27 +13:55
17.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:56:40 +17:08
18.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:58:00 +18:28
19.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21B     00:58:07 +18:35
20.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:03:05 +23:33
21.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:04:44 +25:12
22.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     01:04:58 +25:26
23.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM21B     01:07:08 +27:36
24.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                     M21B     01:11:23 +31:51
25.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA    M21B     01:11:43 +32:11
26.  1576 Raitis Liepa                        M21B     01:14:23 +34:51
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:37:01
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:37:07 +00:06
 3.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:38:18 +01:17
 4.   669 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne OKM21AL    00:39:53 +02:52
 5.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:40:42 +03:41
 6.  2230 Zigmunds Bībers                     M21AL    00:41:54 +04:53
 7.  2264 Kaspars Vīksne            Meridiāns M21AL    00:42:21 +05:20
 8.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:45:10 +08:09
 9.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21AL    00:46:09 +09:08
10.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:46:10 +09:09
11.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:46:25 +09:24
12.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:46:29 +09:28
13.  1941 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis M21AL    00:47:39 +10:38
14.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati  M21AL    00:48:28 +11:27
15.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M35A     00:50:11 +13:10
16.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:50:13 +13:12
17.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     00:54:24 +17:23
18.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:55:24 +18:23
19.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:55:59 +18:58
20.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     00:56:38 +19:37
21.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:00:50 +23:49
22.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     01:02:32 +25:31
23.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:07:11 +30:10
24.  1642 Aigars Vitkovskis                   M35A     01:10:30 +33:29
25.  1821 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     01:11:38 +34:37
26.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:21:59 +44:58
27.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:42:31 +65:30
28.   990 Gunārs Grikmanis                    M35A     02:01:33 +84:32
     2436 Emīls Henrijs Taube       NAA       M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.09.2018 22:30:41 Magnets