Vasaras Magnēta 74.kārta - Buļļusala R

19.09.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anabella Luika                       00:08:35
 2.     0 Felicita Venika                      00:08:51 +00:16
 3.     0 Mona Filali                          00:09:37 +01:02
 4.     0 Selma Filali                         00:09:41 +01:06
 5.     0 Armands Muižnieks                    00:11:18 +02:43
 6.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:13:57 +05:22
 7.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:14:06 +05:31
 8.     0 Elza Villa                           00:14:15 +05:40
 9.     0 Elza Tīruma                          00:14:16 +05:41
10.     0 Dāvis Apse                           00:14:17 +05:42
11.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:14:22 +05:47
12.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:15:21 +06:46
13.     0 Eduards Baranovs                     00:16:51 +08:16
14.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:16:55 +08:20
15.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:20:12 +11:37
16.     0 Luka Diasamidze                      00:25:43 +17:08
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   00:06:41
 2.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:07:11 +00:30
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:07:12
 2.    23 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:07:46 +00:34
 3.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:10:46 +03:34
 4.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:13:15 +06:03
 5.  1964 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:15:26 +08:14
 6.  1693 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  00:21:37 +14:25
 7.  2205 Daniels Jēčs                         00:21:43 +14:31
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:09:11
 2.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:09:48 +00:37
 3.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:09:58 +00:47
 4.  1511 Beatrise Lība Burša       Auseklis   00:11:27 +02:16
 5.  2008 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:13:11 +04:00
 6.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis   00:19:55 +10:44
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:05:53
 2.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:06:05 +00:12
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:08:26 +02:33
 4.  1933 Hermanis Valtass          OK Saldus  00:09:03 +03:10
 5.   953 Filips Stikuts                       00:27:18 +21:25
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1729 Lelde Fricsone                       00:10:15
 2.  2210 Grieta Čipāne-Kipāne                 00:10:16 +00:01
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:06:05
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:07:44 +01:39
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:30:59
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:25:19
 2.  3055 Madara Zīberte            OK Alnis   00:30:11 +04:52
 3.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis OK-J 00:30:42 +05:23
 4.  3081 Emija Metuma              OK Alnis   00:30:44 +05:25
 5.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis      00:32:23 +07:04
 6.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis   00:37:48 +12:29
 7.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:37:58 +12:39
 8.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:41:43 +16:24
 9.  2365 Felicita Veļika                      00:58:04 +32:45
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:19:51
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   00:21:46 +01:55
 3.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis OK-J 00:24:05 +04:14
 4.  3102 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš    OK Alnis   00:26:27 +06:36
 5.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                      00:38:34 +18:43
 6.  1389 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis     00:46:57 +27:06
 7.  1903 Jēkabs Pētersons          Auseklis   00:52:05 +32:14
 8.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:54:10 +34:19
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   943 Ilva Veidemane                       00:30:46
 2.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:34:23 +03:37
 3.   954 Baiba Stikute                        00:38:52 +08:06
 4.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                       00:40:33 +09:47
 5.  2404 Evelīna Roze-Budļevska               00:47:18 +16:32
     2273 Zane Alksne                          DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1917 Anna Gūtmane                         00:43:38
 2.  2447 Kārlis Akmens                        00:47:28 +03:50
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:47:33
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:50:52 +03:19
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:51:14
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:51:35
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:43:53
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:50:49 +06:56
 3.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:07:32 +23:39
 4.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:17:55 +34:02
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2070 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis   00:35:34
 2.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:35:50 +00:16
 3.  3185 Līva Ločmele              Alnis OK-J 00:44:26 +08:52
 4.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis OK-J 00:45:06 +09:32
 5.  2441 Maija Matroze                        01:15:39 +40:05
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:36:08
 2.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:38:26 +02:18
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:38:29 +02:21
 4.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:46:27 +10:19
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:35:04
 2.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:43:16 +08:12
 3.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:45:29 +10:25
 4.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:49:39 +14:35
 5.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:53:03 +17:59
 6.   996 Inga Lagzdiņa                        00:59:47 +24:43
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:49:42
 2.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:52:24 +02:42
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:41:26
 2.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:43:36 +02:10
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:47:21 +05:55
 4.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:51:05 +09:39
 5.  2446 Andra Līviņa                         01:13:05 +31:39
 6.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   01:15:39 +34:13
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:39:38
 2.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:55:25 +15:47
 3.  1408 Māra Stabulniece                     00:56:19 +16:41
 4.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 01:05:23 +25:45
 5.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                     01:23:40 +44:02
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:47:07
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:48:28 +01:21
 3.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:51:36 +04:29
 4.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 00:55:38 +08:31
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:37:25
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:06:51
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:08:00 +01:09
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:31:34 +24:43
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:31:46
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:34:29 +02:43
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:35:16 +03:30
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:40:55 +09:09
 5.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:43:37 +11:51
 6.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:48:11 +16:25
 7.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:52:13 +20:27
 8.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:00:04 +28:18
 9.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:02:11 +30:25
10.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:06:07 +34:21
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:46:22
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:45:40
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:47:30 +01:50
 3.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:50:29 +04:49
 4.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:53:07 +07:27
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:38:39
 2.   648 Ilze Loba                            00:44:29 +05:50
 3.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:45:55 +07:16
 4.  1687 Māris Kaņeps                         00:52:34 +13:55
 5.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                        01:00:32 +21:53
 6.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     01:31:33 +52:54
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:35:32
 2.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK   00:40:35 +05:03
 3.  1116 Amanda Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:45:14 +09:42
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA    00:38:36
 2.  2183 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns  00:39:04 +00:28
 3.  1979 Zane Jakobsone                       00:41:09 +02:33
 4.  2376 Madara Kukaine                       00:46:28 +07:52
 5.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:52:57 +14:21
 6.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:59:49 +21:13
     1296 Elīna Petrovska                      DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:37:20
 2.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:44:13 +06:53
 3.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:44:42 +07:22
 4.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:46:04 +08:44
 5.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:46:28 +09:08
 6.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:59:40 +22:20
 7.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuāl 01:11:09 +33:49
        0 Ute Schonfeld             SPORTident DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:38:38
 2.   142 Inese Apse                           00:41:05 +02:27
 3.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:41:30 +02:52
 4.   147 Laura Luika                          00:45:31 +06:53
 5.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:49:55 +11:17
 6.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:51:50 +13:12
 7.   950 Ilva Koškina                         00:52:24 +13:46
 8.   660 Liene Zaparecka                      00:56:02 +17:24
 9.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    00:56:49 +18:11
10.   596 Baiba Āķe                            01:01:16 +22:38
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:40:34
 2.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:44:09 +03:35
 3.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:45:30 +04:56
 4.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:47:48 +07:14
 5.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:48:22 +07:48
 6.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:01:38 +21:04
 7.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:05:05 +24:31
 8.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   01:09:30 +28:56
 9.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:17:22 +36:48
M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:36:33
 2.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:37:15 +00:42
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:39:12 +02:39
 4.  1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:39:54 +03:21
 5.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:40:51 +04:18
 6.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis   00:41:21 +04:48
 7.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 00:41:43 +05:10
 8.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK    00:46:12 +09:39
 9.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:47:55 +11:22
     1826 Andis Melngailis                     DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:38:45
 2.   961 Edgars Ruža               Bukaišu ex 00:40:12 +01:27
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:48:33 +09:48
 4.   710 Normunds Paško                       00:53:00 +14:15
 5.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:58:11 +19:26
 6.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:58:40 +19:55
 7.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:00:36 +21:51
 8.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:08:45 +30:00
 9.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:20:05 +41:20
M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:41:08
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:41:22 +00:14
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:48:49 +07:41
 4.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  00:53:04 +11:56
 5.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:57:05 +15:57
 6.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:02:03 +20:55
 7.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   01:02:47 +21:39
 8.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:16:38 +35:30
     2233 Ojārs Milleris                       DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1478 Laima Klūga                          00:49:05
 2.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:50:35 +01:30
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:52:55 +03:50
 4.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:53:43 +04:38
 5.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:59:47 +10:42
W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   850 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:46:59
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:48:07 +01:08
 3.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:48:56 +01:57
 4.  1746 Reda Velde                LTU        00:49:04 +02:05
 5.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:53:30 +06:31
 6.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:58:27 +11:28
 7.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   00:59:04 +12:05
 8.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:03:24 +16:25
 9.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:42:55 +55:56
M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:34:02
 2.  2377 Juris Dzērve                         00:38:57 +04:55
 3.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:39:23 +05:21
 4.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:42:11 +08:09
 5.  1743 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     00:46:55 +12:53
 6.   208 Gatis Vilaks                         00:53:42 +19:40
 7.  2403 Andris Budļevskis                    00:54:04 +20:02
 8.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:55:36 +21:34
 9.  2442 Artūrs Gedvillo                      01:01:06 +27:04
10.  2443 Kārlis Krišs Matuzels     Auseklis   01:15:28 +41:26
11.  2295 Kārlis Lūks                          01:50:09 +76:07
M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:29:23
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:29:34 +00:11
 3.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:36:10 +06:47
 4.   427 Māris Dolgovs                        00:51:01 +21:38
      673 Viesturs Kriškalns                   DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:28:10
 2.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:34:09 +05:59
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:35:25 +07:15
 4.   703 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus  00:35:34 +07:24
 5.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:36:00 +07:50
 6.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:39:43 +11:33
 7.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:42:24 +14:14
     1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      DQ      
      593 Andris Betlers                       DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:30:55
 2.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:30:58 +00:03
 3.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:31:50 +00:55
 4.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:35:52 +04:57
 5.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK         00:37:32 +06:37
 6.   951 Dainis Stikuts                       00:38:00 +07:05
 7.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:38:30 +07:35
 8.     0 Siegfried Ritter          SPORTident 00:42:51 +11:56
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:43:51 +12:56
10.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:45:48 +14:53
11.  1913 Jānis Villa                          00:46:31 +15:36
12.   282 Arnis Vanags                         00:49:44 +18:49
13.   948 Didzis Pētersons          KVADRUM    00:54:33 +23:38
14.   649 Guntars Loba                         00:56:54 +25:59
     2445 Juris Vasioleks                      DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:49:30
 2.   906 Valters Veiss                        00:51:21 +01:51
 3.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        00:53:29 +03:59
 4.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:54:31 +05:01
 5.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     01:03:50 +14:20
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:39:14
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:41:22 +02:08
 3.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:41:38 +02:24
 4.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 00:43:46 +04:32
 5.   442 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:44:17 +05:03
 6.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:00:13 +20:59
 7.   448 Alvis Bērziņš             D8 Corpora 01:05:34 +26:20
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:44:08
 2.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:48:09 +04:01
 3.   396 Alvis Mats                OSveikals  00:48:29 +04:21
 4.   159 Andis Neļķe                          00:49:13 +05:05
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:50:03 +05:55
 6.   271 Ilvars Jēčs                          00:59:48 +15:40
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:01:24 +17:16
 8.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis   01:03:10 +19:02
M21AL Distance (8): 21 KP 7.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:41:37
 2.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:43:04 +01:27
 3.   876 Sandra Grosberga          Meridiāns  00:43:40 +02:03
 4.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      00:51:46 +10:09
 5.   716 Māris Munkevics                      00:57:33 +15:56
 6.   452 Māris Zūlis               Ozons      01:10:04 +28:27
 7.   663 Gunārs Bumburs            Lizums BB- 01:14:35 +32:58
 8.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:19:22 +37:45
M35A Distance (8): 21 KP 7.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:41:38
 2.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:48:24 +06:46
 3.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:51:44 +10:06
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:53:22 +11:44
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:57:23 +15:45
 6.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:57:41 +16:03
 7.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:03:19 +21:41
 8.   949 Romāns Koškins                       01:03:53 +22:15
 9.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:06:27 +24:49
10.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:09:12 +27:34
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:05:53
 2.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:06:05 +00:12
 2.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:06:05 +00:12
 4.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis  W8       00:06:41 +00:48
 5.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:07:11 +01:18
 6.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:07:12 +01:19
 7.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:07:44 +01:51
 8.    23 Teodors Šampiņš                     M8       00:07:46 +01:53
 9.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:08:26 +02:33
10.     0 Anabella Luika                      SKOLIŅA  00:08:35 +02:42
11.     0 Felicita Venika                     SKOLIŅA  00:08:51 +02:58
12.  1933 Hermanis Valtass          OK Saldus M10      00:09:03 +03:10
13.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:09:11 +03:18
14.     0 Mona Filali                         SKOLIŅA  00:09:37 +03:44
15.     0 Selma Filali                        SKOLIŅA  00:09:41 +03:48
16.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK W10      00:09:48 +03:55
17.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:09:58 +04:05
18.  1729 Lelde Fricsone                      W12      00:10:15 +04:22
19.  2210 Grieta Čipāne-Kipāne                W12      00:10:16 +04:23
20.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:10:46 +04:53
21.     0 Armands Muižnieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:11:18 +05:25
22.  1511 Beatrise Lība Burša       Auseklis  W10      00:11:27 +05:34
23.  2008 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis  W10      00:13:11 +07:18
24.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports M8       00:13:15 +07:22
25.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:13:57 +08:04
26.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:14:06 +08:13
27.     0 Elza Villa                          SKOLIŅA  00:14:15 +08:22
28.     0 Elza Tīruma                         SKOLIŅA  00:14:16 +08:23
29.     0 Dāvis Apse                          SKOLIŅA  00:14:17 +08:24
30.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:14:22 +08:29
31.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:15:21 +09:28
32.  1964 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                M8       00:15:26 +09:33
33.     0 Eduards Baranovs                    SKOLIŅA  00:16:51 +10:58
34.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                    SKOLIŅA  00:16:55 +11:02
35.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis  W10      00:19:55 +14:02
36.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:20:12 +14:19
37.  1693 Kristaps Kozlovskis                 M8       00:21:37 +15:44
38.  2205 Daniels Jēčs                        M8       00:21:43 +15:50
39.     0 Luka Diasamidze                     SKOLIŅA  00:25:43 +19:50
40.   953 Filips Stikuts                      M10      00:27:18 +21:25
41.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:30:59 +25:06
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:19:51
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis  M14      00:21:46 +01:55
 3.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis OK-JM14      00:24:05 +04:14
 4.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W14      00:25:19 +05:28
 5.  3102 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš    OK Alnis  M14      00:26:27 +06:36
 6.  3055 Madara Zīberte            OK Alnis  W14      00:30:11 +10:20
 7.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis OK-JW14      00:30:42 +10:51
 8.  3081 Emija Metuma              OK Alnis  W14      00:30:44 +10:53
 9.   943 Ilva Veidemane                      W21C     00:30:46 +10:55
10.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis     W14      00:32:23 +12:32
11.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:34:23 +14:32
12.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis  W14      00:37:48 +17:57
13.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W14      00:37:58 +18:07
14.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                     M14      00:38:34 +18:43
15.   954 Baiba Stikute                       W21C     00:38:52 +19:01
16.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                      W21C     00:40:33 +20:42
17.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                    W14      00:41:43 +21:52
18.  1917 Anna Gūtmane                        OPEN1    00:43:38 +23:47
19.  1389 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis    M14      00:46:57 +27:06
20.  2404 Evelīna Roze-Budļevska              W21C     00:47:18 +27:27
21.  2447 Kārlis Akmens                       OPEN1    00:47:28 +27:37
22.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:47:33 +27:42
23.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      00:50:52 +31:01
24.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:51:14 +31:23
25.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:51:35 +31:44
26.  1903 Jēkabs Pētersons          Auseklis  M14      00:52:05 +32:14
27.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M14      00:54:10 +34:19
28.  2365 Felicita Veļika                     W14      00:58:04 +38:13
     2273 Zane Alksne                         W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:35:04
 2.  2070 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:35:34 +00:30
 3.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis     OPEN2    00:35:50 +00:46
 4.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:36:08 +01:04
 5.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      00:37:25 +02:21
 6.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:38:26 +03:22
 7.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:38:29 +03:25
 8.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:39:38 +04:34
 9.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:41:26 +06:22
10.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:43:16 +08:12
11.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:43:36 +08:32
12.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:43:53 +08:49
13.  3185 Līva Ločmele              Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:44:26 +09:22
14.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:45:06 +10:02
15.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:45:29 +10:25
16.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:46:27 +11:23
17.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:47:07 +12:03
18.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis    W55      00:47:21 +12:17
19.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:48:28 +13:24
20.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:49:39 +14:35
21.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:49:42 +14:38
22.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:50:49 +15:45
23.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W55      00:51:05 +16:01
24.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W65      00:51:36 +16:32
25.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      00:52:24 +17:20
26.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:53:03 +17:59
27.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:55:25 +20:21
28.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      00:55:38 +20:34
29.  1408 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      00:56:19 +21:15
30.   996 Inga Lagzdiņa                       W45B     00:59:47 +24:43
31.   250 Izolde Jumare             IndividuālW60      01:05:23 +30:19
32.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:06:51 +31:47
33.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:07:32 +32:28
34.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:08:00 +32:56
35.  2446 Andra Līviņa                        W55      01:13:05 +38:01
36.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      01:15:39 +40:35
36.  2441 Maija Matroze                       OPEN2    01:15:39 +40:35
38.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M75      01:17:55 +42:51
39.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      01:23:40 +48:36
40.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:31:34 +56:30
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:31:46
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:34:29 +02:43
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:35:16 +03:30
 4.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:35:32 +03:46
 5.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:37:20 +05:34
 6.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA   W21B     00:38:36 +06:50
 7.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W40A     00:38:38 +06:52
 8.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   OPEN3    00:38:39 +06:53
 9.  2183 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns W21B     00:39:04 +07:18
10.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:40:34 +08:48
11.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK  W16      00:40:35 +08:49
12.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:40:55 +09:09
13.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:41:05 +09:19
14.  1979 Zane Jakobsone                      W21B     00:41:09 +09:23
15.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:41:30 +09:44
16.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:43:37 +11:51
17.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda   W45A     00:44:09 +12:23
18.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     00:44:13 +12:27
19.   648 Ilze Loba                           OPEN3    00:44:29 +12:43
20.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W35B     00:44:42 +12:56
21.  1116 Amanda Valtasa            Saldus OK W16      00:45:14 +13:28
22.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:45:30 +13:44
23.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:45:31 +13:45
24.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:45:40 +13:54
25.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:45:55 +14:09
26.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:46:04 +14:18
27.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:46:22 +14:36
28.  2376 Madara Kukaine                      W21B     00:46:28 +14:42
28.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O     W35B     00:46:28 +14:42
30.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:47:30 +15:44
31.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:47:48 +16:02
32.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:48:11 +16:25
33.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:48:22 +16:36
34.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:49:55 +18:09
35.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      00:50:29 +18:43
36.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     00:51:50 +20:04
37.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:52:13 +20:27
38.   950 Ilva Koškina                        W40A     00:52:24 +20:38
39.  1687 Māris Kaņeps                        OPEN3    00:52:34 +20:48
40.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:52:57 +21:11
41.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:53:07 +21:21
42.   660 Liene Zaparecka                     W40A     00:56:02 +24:16
43.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     00:56:49 +25:03
44.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:59:40 +27:54
45.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:59:49 +28:03
46.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:00:04 +28:18
47.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                       OPEN3    01:00:32 +28:46
48.   596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:01:16 +29:30
49.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:01:38 +29:52
50.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      01:02:11 +30:25
51.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45A     01:05:05 +33:19
52.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      01:06:07 +34:21
53.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     01:09:30 +37:44
54.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuālW35B     01:11:09 +39:23
55.   714 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:17:22 +45:36
56.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                    OPEN3    01:31:33 +59:47
        0 Ute Schonfeld             SPORTidentW35B     DQ      
     1296 Elīna Petrovska                     W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 14 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:36:33
 2.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:37:15 +00:42
 3.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:38:45 +02:12
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:39:12 +02:39
 5.  1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:39:54 +03:21
 6.   961 Edgars Ruža               Bukaišu exM50      00:40:12 +03:39
 7.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:40:51 +04:18
 8.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:41:08 +04:35
 9.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis  M21AK    00:41:21 +04:48
10.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:41:22 +04:49
11.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMaxM21AK    00:41:43 +05:10
12.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:46:12 +09:39
13.   850 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W35A     00:46:59 +10:26
14.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:47:55 +11:22
15.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35A     00:48:07 +11:34
16.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:48:33 +12:00
17.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:48:49 +12:16
18.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:48:56 +12:23
19.  1746 Reda Velde                LTU       W35A     00:49:04 +12:31
20.  1478 Laima Klūga                         W21A     00:49:05 +12:32
21.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W21A     00:50:35 +14:02
22.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:52:55 +16:22
23.   710 Normunds Paško                      M50      00:53:00 +16:27
24.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      00:53:04 +16:31
25.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis    W35A     00:53:30 +16:57
26.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:53:43 +17:10
27.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      00:57:05 +20:32
28.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      00:58:11 +21:38
29.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35A     00:58:27 +21:54
30.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M50      00:58:40 +22:07
31.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  W35A     00:59:04 +22:31
32.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     00:59:47 +23:14
33.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:00:36 +24:03
34.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M55      01:02:03 +25:30
35.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      01:02:47 +26:14
36.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:03:24 +26:51
37.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      01:08:45 +32:12
38.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:16:38 +40:05
39.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:20:05 +43:32
40.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:42:55 +66:22
     2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      DQ      
     1826 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:28:10
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:29:23 +01:13
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:29:34 +01:24
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:30:55 +02:45
 5.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:30:58 +02:48
 6.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:31:50 +03:40
 7.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     00:34:02 +05:52
 8.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM40B     00:34:09 +05:59
 9.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:35:25 +07:15
10.   703 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus M40B     00:35:34 +07:24
11.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     00:35:52 +07:42
12.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:36:00 +07:50
13.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:36:10 +08:00
14.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK        M45B     00:37:32 +09:22
15.   951 Dainis Stikuts                      M45B     00:38:00 +09:50
16.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:38:30 +10:20
17.  2377 Juris Dzērve                        M21C     00:38:57 +10:47
18.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21C     00:39:23 +11:13
19.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M40B     00:39:43 +11:33
20.   698 Māris Katkovskis                    M21C     00:42:11 +14:01
21.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:42:24 +14:14
22.     0 Siegfried Ritter          SPORTidentM45B     00:42:51 +14:41
23.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:43:51 +15:41
24.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:45:48 +17:38
25.  1913 Jānis Villa                         M45B     00:46:31 +18:21
26.  1743 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21C     00:46:55 +18:45
27.   282 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     00:49:44 +21:34
28.   427 Māris Dolgovs                       M35B     00:51:01 +22:51
29.   208 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     00:53:42 +25:32
30.  2403 Andris Budļevskis                   M21C     00:54:04 +25:54
31.   948 Didzis Pētersons          KVADRUM   M45B     00:54:33 +26:23
32.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     00:55:36 +27:26
33.   649 Guntars Loba                        M45B     00:56:54 +28:44
34.  2442 Artūrs Gedvillo                     M21C     01:01:06 +32:56
35.  2443 Kārlis Krišs Matuzels     Auseklis  M21C     01:15:28 +47:18
36.  2295 Kārlis Lūks                         M21C     01:50:09 +81:59
      673 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     DQ      
     1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     DQ      
      593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     DQ      
     2445 Juris Vasioleks                     M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:39:14
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:41:22 +02:08
 3.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:41:38 +02:24
 4.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     00:43:46 +04:32
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:44:08 +04:54
 6.   442 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis  M40A     00:44:17 +05:03
 7.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:48:09 +08:55
 8.   396 Alvis Mats                OSveikals M45A     00:48:29 +09:15
 9.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     00:49:13 +09:59
10.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:49:30 +10:16
11.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     00:50:03 +10:49
12.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:51:21 +12:07
13.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:53:29 +14:15
14.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:54:31 +15:17
15.   271 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     00:59:48 +20:34
16.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     01:00:13 +20:59
17.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     01:01:24 +22:10
18.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis  M45A     01:03:10 +23:56
19.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA    M21B     01:03:50 +24:36
20.   448 Alvis Bērziņš             D8 CorporaM40A     01:05:34 +26:20
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 21 KP 7.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:41:37
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:41:38 +00:01
 3.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:04 +01:27
 4.   876 Sandra Grosberga          Meridiāns M21AL    00:43:40 +02:03
 5.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:48:24 +06:47
 6.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M35A     00:51:44 +10:07
 7.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    00:51:46 +10:09
 8.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:53:22 +11:45
 9.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:57:23 +15:46
10.   716 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    00:57:33 +15:56
11.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:57:41 +16:04
12.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:03:19 +21:42
13.   949 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:03:53 +22:16
14.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     01:06:27 +24:50
15.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:09:12 +27:35
16.   452 Māris Zūlis               Ozons     M21AL    01:10:04 +28:27
17.   663 Gunārs Bumburs            Lizums BB-M21AL    01:14:35 +32:58
18.   497 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:19:22 +37:45

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.09.2018 23:55:34 Magnets