Vasaras Magnēta 74.kārta - Buļļusala R

19.09.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anabella Luika            00:08:35 18:03:22   01:12 11  04:10  3  05:51  1  07:04  1  08:22  1  08:35  1 00:08:35
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:12 11  02:58  1  01:41  1  01:13  5  01:18  3  00:13  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Felicita Venika           00:08:51 16:18:59   00:37  1  04:34  4  06:17  4  07:17  2  08:40  2  08:51  2 00:08:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:37  1  03:57  4  01:43  2  01:00  4  01:23  4  00:11  3
                                                 -00:35     00:59     00:02    -00:13     00:05    -00:02   
 3. Mona Filali               00:09:37 18:36:22   00:46  4  04:01  1  06:04  2  07:55  3  09:28  3  09:37  3 00:09:37
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:46  4  03:15  2  02:03  4  01:51 12  01:33  8  00:09  1
                                                 -00:26     00:17     00:22     00:38     00:15    -00:04   
 4. Selma Filali              00:09:41 18:36:21   00:42  2  04:05  2  06:08  3  08:00  4  09:30  4  09:41  4 00:09:41
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:42  2  03:23  3  02:03  4  01:52 13  01:30  6  00:11  3
                                                 -00:30     00:25     00:22     00:39     00:12    -00:02   
 5. Armands Muižnieks         00:11:18 18:59:23   00:58  8  05:35  5  08:52  5  09:49  5  11:04  5  11:18  5 00:11:18
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:58  8  04:37  5  03:17  9  00:57  3  01:15  1  00:14  7
                                                 -00:14     01:39     01:36    -00:16    -00:03     00:01   
 6. Fricis Beķeris            00:13:57 18:42:47   00:44  3  06:24  6  10:40  6  11:58  6  13:47  6  13:57  6 00:13:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:44  3  05:40  7  04:16 15  01:18  7  01:49  9  00:10  2
                                                 -00:28     02:42     02:35     00:05     00:31    -00:03   
 7. Tīna Marta Vincovska      00:14:06 18:42:50   00:57  7  06:29  7  10:44  9  12:01  7  13:51  7  14:06  7 00:14:06
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:57  7  05:32  6  04:15 14  01:17  6  01:50 10  00:15 10
                                                 -00:15     02:34     02:34     00:04     00:32     00:02   
 8. Elza Villa                00:14:15 18:42:51   00:53  5  06:41  8  10:41  7  12:04  9  13:56  8  14:15  8 00:14:15
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:53  5  05:48  9  04:00 12  01:23 10  01:52 11  00:19 14
                                                 -00:19     02:50     02:19     00:10     00:34     00:06   
 9. Elza Tīruma               00:14:16 18:42:48   01:05  9  06:49  9  10:42  8  12:01  7  14:01  9  14:16  9 00:14:16
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:05  9  05:44  8  03:53 11  01:19  9  02:00 12  00:15 10
                                                 -00:07     02:46     02:12     00:06     00:42     00:02   
10. Dāvis Apse                00:14:17 19:33:59   00:53  5  09:29 11  11:42 11  12:38 10  14:06 11  14:17 10 00:14:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:53  5  08:36 15  02:13  6  00:56  2  01:28  5  00:11  3
                                                 -00:19     05:38     00:32    -00:17     00:10    -00:02   
11. Olafs Beķeris             00:14:22 18:42:46   01:06 10  07:15 10  10:49 10  12:49 11  14:05 10  14:22 11 00:14:22
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:06 10  06:09 10  03:34 10  02:00 14  01:16  2  00:17 12
                                                 -00:06     03:11     01:53     00:47    -00:02     00:04   
12. Gabriels Āriņš            00:15:21 19:08:00   01:44 12  09:43 12  12:17 13  13:35 13  15:07 12  15:21 12 00:15:21
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:44 12  07:59 12  02:34  8  01:18  7  01:32  7  00:14  7
                                                  00:32     05:01     00:53     00:05     00:14     00:01   
13. Eduards Baranovs          00:16:51 18:17:12   01:49 14  10:25 15  12:49 14  13:36 14  16:15 13  16:51 13 00:16:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:49 14  08:36 15  02:24  7  00:47  1  02:39 13  00:36 15
                                                  00:37     05:38     00:43    -00:26     01:21     00:23   
14. Ričards Jaunzems          00:16:55 17:03:32   01:47 13  10:12 14  11:59 12  13:23 12  16:38 14  16:55 14 00:16:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:47 13  08:25 14  01:47  3  01:24 11  03:15 14  00:17 12
                                                  00:35     05:27     00:06     00:11     01:57     00:04   
15. Felicita Līcīte           00:20:12 17:24:42   02:11 15  09:43 12  13:51 15  16:08 15  19:58 15  20:12 15 00:20:12
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:11 15  07:32 11  04:08 13  02:17 15  03:50 15  00:14  7
                                                  00:59     04:34     02:27     01:04     02:32     00:01   
16. Luka Diasamidze           00:25:43 17:07:11   02:54 16  11:15 16  17:36 16  21:09 16  25:06 16  25:43 16 00:25:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:54 16  08:21 13  06:21 16  03:33 16  03:57 16  00:37 16
                                                  01:42     05:23     04:40     02:20     02:39     00:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     02:58     01:41     00:47     01:15     00:09   00:07:27

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Šlesere             00:06:41 16:18:28   00:58  2  03:04  1  04:35  1  05:23  1  06:29  1  06:41  1 00:06:41
     790 Auseklis                  W8             00:58  2  02:06  1  01:31  2  00:48  1  01:06  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Bondare             00:07:11 19:01:07   00:48  1  03:40  2  04:58  2  05:50  2  07:01  2  07:11  2 00:07:11
    1447 Ādaži                     W8             00:48  1  02:52  2  01:18  1  00:52  2  01:11  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:10     00:46    -00:13     00:04     00:05    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:48     02:06     01:18     00:48     01:06     00:10   00:06:16

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Gailis            00:07:12 19:14:12   00:53  2  03:36  2  05:12  1  06:03  1  07:01  1  07:12  1 00:07:12
    1308 Burkānciems               M8             00:53  2  02:43  2  01:36  1  00:51  3  00:58  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teodors Šampiņš           00:07:46 18:51:57   00:55  3  03:31  1  05:26  2  06:18  2  07:37  2  07:46  2 00:07:46
      23                           M8             00:55  3  02:36  1  01:55  4  00:52  4  01:19  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:02    -00:07     00:19     00:01     00:21    -00:02   
 3. Lenarts Straume           00:10:46 17:55:41   01:05  4  06:12  3  08:00  3  08:50  3  10:31  3  10:46  3 00:10:46
    1009 Auseklis                  M8             01:05  4  05:07  3  01:48  2  00:50  2  01:41  5  00:15  6
                                                  00:12     02:24     00:12    -00:01     00:43     00:04   
 4. Adrians Āriņš             00:13:15 19:08:02   01:39  6  09:29  5  11:18  4  12:03  4  13:06  4  13:15  4 00:13:15
    2278 AA Sports                 M8             01:39  6  07:50  5  01:49  3  00:45  1  01:03  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:46     05:07     00:13    -00:06     00:05    -00:02   
 5. Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis      00:15:26 16:27:04   01:47  7  08:20  4  11:46  5  13:24  5  15:14  5  15:26  5 00:15:26
    1964                           M8             01:47  7  06:33  4  03:26  6  01:38  7  01:50  6  00:12  4
                                                  00:54     03:50     01:50     00:47     00:52     00:01   
 6. Kristaps Kozlovskis       00:21:37 19:17:02   01:36  5  12:08  6  16:31  6  18:08  6  21:19  6  21:37  6 00:21:37
    1693                           M8             01:36  5  10:32  6  04:23  7  01:37  6  03:11  7  00:18  7
                                                  00:43     07:49     02:47     00:46     02:13     00:07   
 7. Daniels Jēčs              00:21:43 16:51:29   00:46  1  15:26  7  18:43  7  19:52  7  21:29  7  21:43  7 00:21:43
    2205                           M8             00:46  1  14:40  7  03:17  5  01:09  5  01:37  4  00:14  5
                                                 -00:07     11:57     01:41     00:18     00:39     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:46     02:36     01:36     00:45     00:58     00:09   00:06:50

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:09:11 16:38:14   01:01  4  04:15  3  06:07  3  07:00  1  09:01  1  09:11  1 00:09:11
     540                           W10            01:01  4  03:14  1  01:52  3  00:53  2  02:01  5  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karlīna Andersone         00:09:48 18:36:20   00:44  1  04:08  1  06:05  2  08:05  2  09:35  2  09:48  2 00:09:48
    1272 Kurmis OK                 W10            00:44  1  03:24  2  01:57  4  02:00  4  01:30  4  00:13  5
                                                 -00:17     00:10     00:05     01:07    -00:31     00:03   
 3. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:09:58 16:38:06   00:44  1  05:59  5  07:43  4  08:21  3  09:48  3  09:58  3 00:09:58
    1422                           W10            00:44  1  05:15  5  01:44  2  00:38  1  01:27  3  00:10  1
                                                 -00:17     02:01    -00:08    -00:15    -00:34     00:00   
 4. Beatrise Lība Burša       00:11:27 18:59:26   01:04  5  05:32  4  08:51  5  09:54  4  11:15  4  11:27  4 00:11:27
    1511 Auseklis                  W10            01:04  5  04:28  4  03:19  6  01:03  3  01:21  2  00:12  4
                                                  00:03     01:14     01:27     00:10    -00:40     00:02   
 5. Lūcija Epnere             00:13:11 18:45:10   00:44  1  04:14  2  05:51  1  12:05  5  13:01  5  13:11  5 00:13:11
    2008 Auseklis                  W10            00:44  1  03:30  3  01:37  1  06:14  6  00:56  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:17     00:16    -00:15     05:21    -01:05     00:00   
 6. Jasmīna Kalniņa           00:19:55 18:44:54   01:30  6  11:10  6  14:19  6  16:29  6  19:42  6  19:55  6 00:19:55
     206 Auseklis                  W10            01:30  6  09:40  6  03:09  5  02:10  5  03:13  6  00:13  5
                                                  00:29     06:26     01:17     01:17     01:12     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     03:14     01:37     00:38     00:56     00:10   00:07:19

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lars Anders Luiks         00:05:53 17:51:19   00:42  3  02:44  2  04:03  1  04:56  2  05:45  1  05:53  1 00:05:53
     798 Kāpa                      M10            00:42  3  02:02  2  01:19  1  00:53  5  00:49  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Deičs             00:06:05 17:49:21   00:39  1  02:37  1  04:14  2  04:53  1  05:53  2  06:05  2 00:06:05
     802                           M10            00:39  1  01:58  1  01:37  2  00:39  1  01:00  3  00:12  5
                                                 -00:03    -00:04     00:18    -00:14     00:11     00:04   
 3. Oskars Gills              00:08:26 19:23:26   00:41  2  04:59  4  06:38  4  07:23  4  08:17  3  08:26  3 00:08:26
     551 Auseklis                  M10            00:41  2  04:18  4  01:39  3  00:45  3  00:54  2  00:09  3
                                                 -00:01     02:16     00:20    -00:08     00:05     00:01   
 4. Hermanis Valtass          00:09:03 16:54:58   00:56  5  04:19  3  06:02  3  06:44  3  08:56  4  09:03  4 00:09:03
    1933 OK Saldus                 M10            00:56  5  03:23  3  01:43  4  00:42  2  02:12  5  00:07  1
                                                  00:14     01:21     00:24    -00:11     01:23    -00:01   
 5. Filips Stikuts            00:27:18 18:48:40   00:53  4  16:16  5  25:06  5  25:52  5  27:07  5  27:18  5 00:27:18
     953                           M10            00:53  4  15:23  5  08:50  5  00:46  4  01:15  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:11     13:21     07:31    -00:07     00:26     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     01:58     01:19     00:39     00:49     00:07   00:05:31

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lelde Fricsone            00:10:15 18:51:56   00:58  1  04:49  1  07:14  1  08:19  1  10:02  1  10:15  1 00:10:15
    1729                           W12            00:58  1  03:51  2  02:25  1  01:05  2  01:43  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Grieta Čipāne-Kipāne      00:10:16 18:51:54   01:03  2  04:50  2  07:25  2  08:24  2  10:02  1  10:16  2 00:10:16
    2210                           W12            01:03  2  03:47  1  02:35  2  00:59  1  01:38  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:05    -00:04     00:10    -00:06    -00:05     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     03:47     02:25     00:59     01:38     00:13   00:10:00

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rūdolfs Gills             00:06:05 18:42:09   00:37  1  03:09  1  04:24  1  05:02  1  05:55  1  06:05  1 00:06:05
     445 Auseklis                  M12            00:37  1  02:32  1  01:15  1  00:38  1  00:53  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvils Apsītis            00:07:44 18:32:55   00:55  2  03:48  2  05:39  2  06:32  2  07:33  2  07:44  2 00:07:44
     855 Auseklis                  M12            00:55  2  02:53  2  01:51  2  00:53  2  01:01  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:18     00:21     00:36     00:15     00:08     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     02:32     01:15     00:38     00:53     00:10   00:06:05

M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigurds Upmalis           00:30:59 16:05:43   04:02  1  14:08  1  21:17  1  24:56  1  30:09  1  30:59  1 00:30:59
     103 Auseklis                  M90            04:02  1  10:06  1  07:09  1  03:39  1  05:13  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:02     10:06     07:09     03:39     05:13     00:50   00:30:59

W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 49)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sanda Lapiņa              00:25:19 18:06:39   00:38  2  01:32  2  03:59  2  05:55  2  10:50  2  14:11  2  16:15  2  20:39  1  22:51  1  25:08  1  25:19  1 00:25:19
     303 Auseklis                  W14            00:38  2  00:54  2  02:27  2  01:56  1  04:55  5  03:21  6  02:04  7  04:24  1  02:12  3  02:17  7  00:11  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madara Zīberte            00:30:11 18:01:46   00:56  8  02:18  6  05:47  6  08:10  5  15:42  6  19:04  7  21:06  7  25:33  2  27:44  2  30:00  2  30:11  2 00:30:11
    3055 OK Alnis                  W14            00:56  8  01:22  6  03:29  5  02:23  4  07:32  9  03:22  7  02:02  6  04:27  2  02:11  2  02:16  6  00:11  6
                                                  00:18     00:28     01:02     00:27     02:37     00:01    -00:02     00:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Ilze Jumiķe               00:30:42 18:08:12   00:41  4  01:57  3  04:55  3  07:40  3  12:27  3  14:41  3  16:21  3  26:08  3  28:31  3  30:34  3  30:42  3 00:30:42
    3180 Alnis OK-JNSC             W14            00:41  4  01:16  5  02:58  3  02:45  6  04:47  2  02:14  1  01:40  1  09:47  6  02:23  5  02:03  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:03     00:22     00:31     00:49    -00:08    -01:07    -00:24     05:23     00:11    -00:14    -00:03   
 4. Emija Metuma              00:30:44 18:08:13   00:42  5  01:57  3  04:55  3  07:40  3  12:28  4  14:43  4  16:23  4  26:09  4  28:31  3  30:35  4  30:44  4 00:30:44
    3081 OK Alnis                  W14            00:42  5  01:15  4  02:58  3  02:45  6  04:48  3  02:15  2  01:40  1  09:46  5  02:22  4  02:04  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:04     00:21     00:31     00:49    -00:07    -01:06    -00:24     05:22     00:10    -00:13    -00:02   
 5. Laura Krūmiņa             00:32:23 17:59:02   00:46  6  03:06  7  08:28  9  10:52  7  15:49  7  18:33  5  20:32  5  28:12  5  30:02  5  32:13  5  32:23  5 00:32:23
    3121 Alnis                     W14            00:46  6  02:20  7  05:22  9  02:24  5  04:57  6  02:44  4  01:59  4  07:40  4  01:50  1  02:11  5  00:10  4
                                                  00:08     01:26     02:55     00:28     00:02    -00:37    -00:05     03:16    -00:22    -00:06    -00:01   
 6. Luīze Plone               00:37:48 18:06:00   00:50  7  04:07  9  08:01  8  10:23  6  14:58  5  18:52  6  20:52  6  32:20  7  35:16  6  37:38  6  37:48  6 00:37:48
    3084 OK Alnis                  W14            00:50  7  03:17  9  03:54  7  02:22  3  04:35  1  03:54  8  02:00  5  11:28  7  02:56  7  02:22  8  00:10  4
                                                  00:12     02:23     01:27     00:26    -00:20     00:33    -00:04     07:04     00:44     00:05    -00:01   
 7. Kitija Meldere            00:37:58 18:55:57   00:36  1  01:16  1  03:08  1  05:04  1  09:54  1  12:14  1  13:56  1  31:50  6  36:11  7  37:49  7  37:58  7 00:37:58
    1247 Baloži                    W14            00:36  1  00:40  1  01:52  1  01:56  1  04:50  4  02:20  3  01:42  3  17:54  9  04:21  8  01:38  1  00:09  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:14    -00:35     00:00    -00:05    -01:01    -00:22     13:30     02:09    -00:39    -00:02   
 8. Ramona Poreitere          00:41:43 18:30:57   00:56  8  02:00  5  05:32  5  17:31  8  24:31  8  27:16  8  29:43  8  36:34  8  39:26  8  41:31  8  41:43  8 00:41:43
    1070                           W14            00:56  8  01:04  3  03:32  6  11:59  8  07:00  7  02:45  5  02:27  8  06:51  3  02:52  6  02:05  4  00:12  9
                                                  00:18     00:10     01:05     10:03     02:05    -00:36     00:23     02:27     00:40    -00:12     00:01   
 9. Felicita Veļika           00:58:04 16:49:05   00:40  3  03:16  8  07:43  7  20:19  9  27:22  9  32:07  9  35:25  9  49:06  9  55:09  9  57:53  9  58:04  9 00:58:04
    2365                           W14            00:40  3  02:36  8  04:27  8  12:36  9  07:03  8  04:45  9  03:18  9  13:41  8  06:03  9  02:44  9  00:11  6
                                                  00:02     01:42     02:00     10:40     02:08     01:24     01:14     09:17     03:51     00:27     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:36     00:40     01:52     01:56     04:35     02:14     01:40     04:24     01:50     01:38     00:08   00:21:33

M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 49)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arvīds Gills              00:19:51 18:18:00   00:29  1  02:05  3  03:58  2  05:27  1  09:09  1  11:08  1  12:41  1  16:17  1  18:13  1  19:45  1  19:51  1 00:19:51
     336 Auseklis                  M14            00:29  1  01:36  4  01:53  1  01:29  1  03:42  1  01:59  1  01:33  2  03:36  2  01:56  4  01:32  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevins Švalbe             00:21:46 18:09:27   00:41  3  02:04  2  04:14  3  06:22  3  10:45  2  13:04  2  14:28  2  17:53  2  19:29  2  21:39  2  21:46  2 00:21:46
    3124 OK Alnis                  M14            00:41  3  01:23  2  02:10  2  02:08  2  04:23  2  02:19  4  01:24  1  03:25  1  01:36  1  02:10  4  00:07  2
                                                  00:12    -00:13     00:17     00:39     00:41     00:20    -00:09    -00:11    -00:20     00:38     00:01   
 3. Emīls Vilkaušs            00:24:05 18:07:13   00:49  5  01:40  1  03:54  1  06:20  2  11:07  3  13:24  3  15:41  3  20:04  3  21:48  3  23:56  3  24:05  3 00:24:05
    3051 Alnis OK-JNSC             M14            00:49  5  00:51  1  02:14  3  02:26  3  04:47  4  02:17  3  02:17  4  04:23  3  01:44  2  02:08  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:20    -00:45     00:21     00:57     01:05     00:18     00:44     00:47    -00:12     00:36     00:03   
 4. Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš    00:26:27 18:04:48   00:36  2  04:02  7  06:16  4  08:47  4  13:31  4  15:47  4  18:03  4  22:28  4  24:12  4  26:19  4  26:27  4 00:26:27
    3102 OK Alnis                  M14            00:36  2  03:26  8  02:14  3  02:31  4  04:44  3  02:16  2  02:16  3  04:25  4  01:44  2  02:07  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:07     01:50     00:21     01:02     01:02     00:17     00:43     00:49    -00:12     00:35     00:02   
 5. Rūdolfs Stikuts           00:38:34 18:48:44   00:45  4  02:27  4  06:50  5  12:25  5  18:52  5  23:47  5  26:45  5  32:59  5  36:03  5  38:23  5  38:34  5 00:38:34
     952                           M14            00:45  4  01:42  5  04:23  5  05:35  7  06:27  6  04:55  7  02:58  6  06:14  5  03:04  6  02:20  5  00:11  8
                                                  00:16     00:06     02:30     04:06     02:45     02:56     01:25     02:38     01:08     00:48     00:05   
 6. Mārtiņš Akmens            00:46:57 18:39:42   02:04  7  03:51  6  11:30  7  15:01  6  23:04  6  28:05  6  31:05  6  41:27  6  44:08  6  46:47  6  46:57  6 00:46:57
    1389 Patnis                    M14            02:04  7  01:47  6  07:39  8  03:31  5  08:03  7  05:01  8  03:00  7  10:22  8  02:41  5  02:39  7  00:10  6
                                                  01:35     00:11     05:46     02:02     04:21     03:02     01:27     06:46     00:45     01:07     00:04   
 7. Jēkabs Pētersons          00:52:05 17:36:26   07:59  8  09:24  8  15:10  8  18:46  7  27:00  7  30:35  7  33:57  7  41:39  7  45:03  7  51:55  7  52:05  7 00:52:05
    1903 Auseklis                  M14            07:59  8  01:25  3  05:46  7  03:36  6  08:14  8  03:35  6  03:22  8  07:42  6  03:24  7  06:52  8  00:10  6
                                                  07:30    -00:11     03:53     02:07     04:32     01:36     01:49     04:06     01:28     05:20     00:04   
 8. Pauls Olafs Straume       00:54:10 17:32:52   00:55  6  03:22  5  08:49  6  28:09  8  33:59  8  37:11  8  39:45  8  48:10  8  51:34  8  54:01  8  54:10  8 00:54:10
    1010 Auseklis                  M14            00:55  6  02:27  7  05:27  6  19:20  8  05:50  5  03:12  5  02:34  5  08:25  7  03:24  7  02:27  6  00:09  4
                                                  00:26     00:51     03:34     17:51     02:08     01:13     01:01     04:49     01:28     00:55     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:29     00:51     01:53     01:29     03:42     01:59     01:24     03:25     01:36     01:32     00:06   00:18:26

W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 49)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilva Veidemane            00:30:46 17:22:10   00:52  1  01:51  1  04:25  1  07:02  1  14:12  1  17:12  1  19:56  1  25:00  1  27:43  1  30:31  1  30:46  1 00:30:46
     943                           W21C           00:52  1  00:59  1  02:34  1  02:37  1  07:10  4  03:00  1  02:44  2  05:04  1  02:43  2  02:48  5  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Gilla                00:34:23 18:18:06   01:06  3  02:31  2  05:53  2  08:31  2  15:23  2  18:49  2  21:51  2  28:12  2  31:25  2  34:11  2  34:23  2 00:34:23
     650 Auseklis                  W21C           01:06  3  01:25  2  03:22  2  02:38  2  06:52  3  03:26  3  03:02  4  06:21  2  03:13  5  02:46  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:14     00:26     00:48     00:01    -00:18     00:26     00:18     01:17     00:30    -00:02    -00:03   
 3. Baiba Stikute             00:38:52 18:48:43   00:56  2  02:38  3  06:58  3  12:21  4  19:06  3  23:44  3  26:51  3  33:19  3  36:10  3  38:37  3  38:52  3 00:38:52
     954                           W21C           00:56  2  01:42  4  04:20  5  05:23  6  06:45  2  04:38  4  03:07  5  06:28  3  02:51  4  02:27  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:04     00:43     01:46     02:46    -00:25     01:38     00:23     01:24     00:08    -00:21     00:00   
 4. Inga Skrastiņa            00:40:33 18:57:52   01:07  4  08:42  6  12:08  6  15:26  6  21:52  5  25:00  4  27:15  4  35:02  4  37:47  4  40:19  4  40:33  4 00:40:33
     377                           W21C           01:07  4  07:35  6  03:26  3  03:18  4  06:26  1  03:08  2  02:15  1  07:47  5  02:45  3  02:32  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:15     06:36     00:52     00:41    -00:44     00:08    -00:29     02:43     00:02    -00:16    -00:01   
 5. Evelīna Roze-Budļevska    00:47:18 18:39:30   02:13  6  04:10  5  11:22  5  15:15  5  23:19  6  28:19  5  31:19  5  41:37  5  44:15  5  47:05  5  47:18  5 00:47:18
    2404                           W21C           02:13  6  01:57  5  07:12  6  03:53  5  08:04  5  05:00  5  03:00  3  10:18  6  02:38  1  02:50  6  00:13  2
                                                  01:21     00:58     04:38     01:16     00:54     02:00     00:16     05:14    -00:05     00:02    -00:02   
    Zane Alksne               DQ       18:57:24   01:54  5  03:24  4  07:29  4  10:22  3  21:41  4                                                             DQ
    2273                           W21C           01:54  5  01:30  3  04:05  4  02:53  3  11:19  6                      06:43  4  04:25  6  01:53  1          
                                                  01:02     00:31     01:31     00:16     04:09                         01:39     01:42    -00:55             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     00:59     02:34     02:37     06:26     03:00     02:15     05:04     02:38     01:53     00:12   00:28:30

OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 49)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Gūtmane              00:43:38 18:30:12   00:46  1  04:19  2  07:49  1  10:44  1  18:43  1  23:48  1  25:47  1  34:52  1  41:06  1  43:27  1  43:38  1 00:43:38
    1917                           OPEN1          00:46  1  03:33  2  03:30  1  02:55  1  07:59  1  05:05  2  01:59  1  09:05  1  06:14  2  02:21  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Akmens             00:47:28 18:39:19   02:21  2  04:13  1  11:40  2  15:27  2  23:32  2  28:31  2  31:24  2  41:45  2  44:24  2  47:15  2  47:28  2 00:47:28
    2447                           OPEN1          02:21  2  01:52  1  07:27  2  03:47  2  08:05  2  04:59  1  02:53  2  10:21  2  02:39  1  02:51  2  00:13  2
                                                  01:35    -01:41     03:57     00:52     00:06    -00:06     00:54     01:16    -03:35     00:30     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:46     01:52     03:30     02:55     07:59     04:59     01:59     09:05     02:39     02:21     00:11   00:38:16

M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 49)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gunārs Ostups             00:47:33 17:37:44   01:10  1  02:38  1  06:11  1  13:24  2  26:03  2  29:59  2  33:09  2  40:18  2  43:54  1  47:13  1  47:33  1 00:47:33
    1036 Kāpa OK                   M80            01:10  1  01:28  1  03:33  1  07:13  2  12:39  2  03:56  1  03:10  1  07:09  1  03:36  1  03:19  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Kalniņš             00:50:52 16:43:40   01:53  2  03:43  2  08:27  2  11:50  1  21:32  1  26:43  1  30:15  1  39:34  1  45:47  2  50:30  2  50:52  2 00:50:52
      11 Seniors                   M80            01:53  2  01:50  2  04:44  2  03:23  1  09:42  1  05:11  2  03:32  2  09:19  2  06:13  2  04:43  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:43     00:22     01:11    -03:50    -02:57     01:15     00:22     02:10     02:37     01:24     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     01:28     03:33     03:23     09:42     03:56     03:10     07:09     03:36     03:19     00:20   00:40:46

W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 49)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raisa Mazzariņa           00:51:14 15:53:31   01:17  1  03:32  1  08:01  1  11:46  1  27:24  1  32:05  1  35:30  1  43:28  1  47:03  1  50:53  1  51:14  1 00:51:14
     118 Seniors                   W85            01:17  1  02:15  1  04:29  1  03:45  1  15:38  1  04:41  1  03:25  1  07:58  1  03:35  1  03:50  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     02:15     04:29     03:45     15:38     04:41     03:25     07:58     03:35     03:50     00:21   00:51:14

M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 49)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tālivaldis Tūns           00:51:35 15:52:57   02:07  1  03:57  1  08:30  1  12:33  1  27:45  1  32:32  1  35:59  1  43:42  1  47:40  1  51:13  1  51:35  1 00:51:35
     107 Kāpa                      M85            02:07  1  01:50  1  04:33  1  04:03  1  15:12  1  04:47  1  03:27  1  07:43  1  03:58  1  03:33  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     01:50     04:33     04:03     15:12     04:47     03:27     07:43     03:58     03:33     00:22   00:51:35

M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:43:53 17:32:17   00:59  2  02:04  1  04:56  2  10:40  2  14:37  2  16:35  1  18:53  1  23:23  1  28:30  1  33:17  1  38:42  1  41:05  1  43:39  1  43:53  1 00:43:53
     128 Seniors                   M75            00:59  2  01:05  1  02:52  2  05:44  2  03:57  1  01:58  1  02:18  1  04:30  2  05:07  1  04:47  1  05:25  1  02:23  2  02:34  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:50:49 18:40:34   00:54  1  02:13  2  04:46  1  10:10  1  14:24  1  17:52  2  22:21  2  26:44  2  33:39  2  40:47  2  46:20  2  48:29  2  50:34  2  50:49  2 00:50:49
      25 Prizma                    M75            00:54  1  01:19  2  02:33  1  05:24  1  04:14  2  03:28  4  04:29  4  04:23  1  06:55  2  07:08  4  05:33  2  02:09  1  02:05  1  00:15  2
                                                 -00:05     00:14    -00:19    -00:20     00:17     01:30     02:11    -00:07     01:48     02:21     00:08    -00:14    -00:29     00:01   
 3. Arno Līcis                01:07:32 16:03:40   01:31  4  03:11  4  06:49  4  14:33  3  19:50  3  22:51  3  26:29  3  33:44  3  46:21  3  52:59  3  60:41  3  63:39  3  67:06  3  67:32  3 01:07:32
    1020 Ozons                     M75            01:31  4  01:40  4  03:38  4  07:44  3  05:17  3  03:01  3  03:38  3  07:15  3  12:37  3  06:38  3  07:42  3  02:58  3  03:27  4  00:26  3
                                                  00:32     00:35     00:46     02:00     01:20     01:03     01:20     02:45     07:30     01:51     02:17     00:35     00:53     00:12   
 4. Aivars Teikmanis          01:17:55 15:57:10   01:19  3  02:47  3  06:18  3  18:56  4  25:34  4  28:17  4  31:18  4  39:29  4  53:31  4  59:33  4  68:28  4  73:59  4  77:20  4  77:55  4 01:17:55
      90 Auseklis                  M75            01:19  3  01:28  3  03:31  3  12:38  4  06:38  4  02:43  2  03:01  2  08:11  4  14:02  4  06:02  2  08:55  4  05:31  4  03:21  3  00:35  4
                                                  00:20     00:23     00:39     06:54     02:41     00:45     00:43     03:41     08:55     01:15     03:30     03:08     00:47     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     01:05     02:33     05:24     03:57     01:58     02:18     04:23     05:07     04:47     05:25     02:09     02:05     00:14   00:42:19

OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīna Krēmere             00:35:34 17:55:18   00:41  4  01:31  1  03:30  1  08:18  1  11:36  1  13:10  1  15:07  1  19:24  1  23:13  1  26:54  1  31:12  1  33:36  1  35:27  1  35:34  1 00:35:34
    2070 Auseklis                  OPEN2          00:41  4  00:50  1  01:59  1  04:48  1  03:18  2  01:34  2  01:57  3  04:17  2  03:49  2  03:41  1  04:18  1  02:24  4  01:51  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edvards Krūmiņš           00:35:50 18:10:43   00:40  2  01:32  2  03:33  2  09:41  2  12:43  2  14:16  2  15:53  2  19:58  2  23:21  2  27:04  2  31:26  2  33:37  2  35:40  2  35:50  2 00:35:50
    3044 Alnis                     OPEN2          00:40  2  00:52  2  02:01  2  06:08  2  03:02  1  01:33  1  01:37  1  04:05  1  03:23  1  03:43  2  04:22  2  02:11  3  02:03  4  00:10  3
                                                 -00:01     00:02     00:02     01:20    -00:16    -00:01    -00:20    -00:12    -00:26     00:02     00:04    -00:13     00:12     00:03   
 3. Līva Ločmele              00:44:26 18:11:38   00:40  2  01:39  3  04:08  3  14:49  3  18:23  3  20:14  3  22:08  3  26:29  3  31:59  3  36:32  3  40:54  3  42:38  3  44:18  3  44:26  3 00:44:26
    3185 Alnis OK-JNSC             OPEN2          00:40  2  00:59  3  02:29  4  10:41  5  03:34  3  01:51  4  01:54  2  04:21  3  05:30  4  04:33  3  04:22  2  01:44  1  01:40  1  00:08  2
                                                 -00:01     00:09     00:30     05:53     00:16     00:17    -00:03     00:04     01:41     00:52     00:04    -00:40    -00:11     00:01   
 4. Ričards Zīberts           00:45:06 18:11:10   00:38  1  02:07  4  04:34  4  15:13  4  18:54  4  20:32  4  22:35  4  27:02  4  32:22  4  36:58  4  41:24  4  43:13  4  44:54  4  45:06  4 00:45:06
    3038 Alnis OK-JNSC             OPEN2          00:38  1  01:29  4  02:27  3  10:39  4  03:41  4  01:38  3  02:03  4  04:27  4  05:20  3  04:36  4  04:26  4  01:49  2  01:41  2  00:12  5
                                                 -00:03     00:39     00:28     05:51     00:23     00:04     00:06     00:10     01:31     00:55     00:08    -00:35    -00:10     00:05   
 5. Maija Matroze             01:15:39 17:05:33   05:21  5  06:54  5  14:46  5  23:42  5  29:57  5  33:07  5  37:46  5  45:46  5  53:34  5  59:13  5  67:24  5  71:30  5  75:28  5  75:39  5 01:15:39
    2441                           OPEN2          05:21  5  01:33  5  07:52  5  08:56  3  06:15  5  03:10  5  04:39  5  08:00  5  07:48  5  05:39  5  08:11  5  04:06  5  03:58  5  00:11  4
                                                  04:40     00:43     05:53     04:08     02:57     01:36     02:42     03:43     03:59     01:58     03:53     01:42     02:07     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:38     00:50     01:59     04:48     03:02     01:33     01:37     04:05     03:23     03:41     04:18     01:44     01:40     00:07   00:33:25

W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Signe Meldere             00:36:08 18:35:59   00:40  2  01:43  3  04:25  3  08:48  1  12:01  1  13:34  1  15:40  1  19:18  1  22:41  1  27:02  1  31:51  1  34:14  1  35:57  1  36:08  1 00:36:08
    1304 Baloži                    W40B           00:40  2  01:03  4  02:42  3  04:23  1  03:13  2  01:33  2  02:06  4  03:38  1  03:23  2  04:21  4  04:49  3  02:23  3  01:43  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evija Karlsone            00:38:26 18:00:00   00:37  1  01:33  1  03:59  1  10:40  3  13:40  2  15:08  2  16:56  2  21:11  2  25:02  2  28:37  2  32:44  2  34:48  2  38:14  2  38:26  2 00:38:26
    1137 Ozons                     W40B           00:37  1  00:56  1  02:26  2  06:41  4  03:00  1  01:28  1  01:48  1  04:15  3  03:51  4  03:35  1  04:07  1  02:04  2  03:26  4  00:12  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:07    -00:16     02:18    -00:13    -00:05    -00:18     00:37     00:28    -00:46    -00:42    -00:19     01:43     00:01   
 3. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:38:29 18:53:04   00:41  3  01:37  2  04:01  2  09:08  2  15:12  3  16:50  3  18:51  3  22:38  3  25:36  3  29:17  3  33:56  3  35:52  3  38:17  3  38:29  3 00:38:29
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           00:41  3  00:56  1  02:24  1  05:07  2  06:04  3  01:38  3  02:01  2  03:47  2  02:58  1  03:41  2  04:39  2  01:56  1  02:25  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:01    -00:07    -00:18     00:44     02:51     00:05    -00:05     00:09    -00:25    -00:40    -00:10    -00:27     00:42     00:01   
 4. Una Vanaga                00:46:27 18:26:23   00:49  4  01:47  4  04:35  4  10:50  4  19:45  4  21:39  4  23:42  4  28:22  4  32:03  4  36:18  4  41:35  4  44:04  4  46:16  4  46:27  4 00:46:27
    1403                           W40B           00:49  4  00:58  3  02:48  4  06:15  3  08:55  4  01:54  4  02:03  3  04:40  4  03:41  3  04:15  3  05:17  4  02:29  4  02:12  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:09    -00:05     00:06     01:52     05:42     00:21    -00:03     01:02     00:18    -00:06     00:28     00:06     00:29     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     00:56     02:24     04:23     03:00     01:28     01:48     03:38     02:58     03:35     04:07     01:56     01:43     00:11   00:32:44

W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Mikučane             00:35:04 18:14:17   00:44  2  01:37  2  03:48  1  08:42  1  11:54  1  13:21  1  14:57  1  18:32  1  23:47  1  27:08  1  31:21  1  33:15  1  34:56  1  35:04  1 00:35:04
      52 Auseklis                  W45B           00:44  2  00:53  1  02:11  1  04:54  1  03:12  1  01:27  1  01:36  1  03:35  1  05:15  3  03:21  1  04:13  1  01:54  1  01:41  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnese Staģe              00:43:16 18:37:02   01:00  4  02:07  4  05:30  5  10:53  3  15:37  4  17:18  4  19:36  4  23:46  4  27:33  3  32:03  2  38:16  2  40:37  2  43:04  2  43:16  2 00:43:16
     615 Auseklis                  W45B           01:00  4  01:07  5  03:23  5  05:23  2  04:44  4  01:41  3  02:18  4  04:10  3  03:47  1  04:30  3  06:13  5  02:21  3  02:27  5  00:12  4
                                                  00:16     00:14     01:12     00:29     01:32     00:14     00:42     00:35    -01:28     01:09     02:00     00:27     00:46     00:04   
 3. Valda Ulmane              00:45:29 18:15:06   00:57  3  01:53  3  04:43  3  10:54  4  15:44  5  17:18  4  19:17  3  22:58  3  26:48  2  34:14  3  39:08  3  42:57  3  45:18  3  45:29  3 00:45:29
     769 Auseklis                  W45B           00:57  3  00:56  3  02:50  4  06:11  4  04:50  5  01:34  2  01:59  2  03:41  2  03:50  2  07:26  6  04:54  3  03:49  5  02:21  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:13     00:03     00:39     01:17     01:38     00:07     00:23     00:06    -01:25     04:05     00:41     01:55     00:40     00:03   
 4. Inga Veļķere              00:49:39 19:00:41   00:43  1  01:36  1  04:07  2  11:22  5  15:01  3  16:59  3  20:32  5  26:00  5  33:35  4  37:33  4  42:26  4  47:16  4  49:27  4  49:39  4 00:49:39
     244 Auseklis                  W45B           00:43  1  00:53  1  02:31  2  07:15  5  03:39  2  01:58  5  03:33  6  05:28  5  07:35  5  03:58  2  04:53  2  04:50  6  02:11  2  00:12  4
                                                 -00:01     00:00     00:20     02:21     00:27     00:31     01:57     01:53     02:20     00:37     00:40     02:56     00:30     00:04   
 5. Daiga Šlesere             00:53:03 16:30:57   01:05  5  02:10  5  04:58  4  10:42  2  14:30  2  16:26  2  18:25  2  22:50  2  37:26  5  42:16  5  48:12  5  50:31  5  52:52  5  53:03  5 00:53:03
     788                           W45B           01:05  5  01:05  4  02:48  3  05:44  3  03:48  3  01:56  4  01:59  2  04:25  4  14:36  6  04:50  4  05:56  4  02:19  2  02:21  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:21     00:12     00:37     00:50     00:36     00:29     00:23     00:50     09:21     01:29     01:43     00:25     00:40     00:03   
 6. Inga Lagzdiņa             00:59:47 17:46:26   01:21  6  03:02  6  06:36  6  15:23  6  20:36  6  22:43  6  26:09  6  33:54  6  39:36  6  46:38  6  53:36  6  56:45  6  59:31  6  59:47  6 00:59:47
     996                           W45B           01:21  6  01:41  6  03:34  6  08:47  6  05:13  6  02:07  6  03:26  5  07:45  6  05:42  4  07:02  5  06:58  6  03:09  4  02:46  6  00:16  6
                                                  00:37     00:48     01:23     03:53     02:01     00:40     01:50     04:10     00:27     03:41     02:45     01:15     01:05     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:43     00:53     02:11     04:54     03:12     01:27     01:36     03:35     03:47     03:21     04:13     01:54     01:41     00:08   00:33:35

W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:49:42 19:13:16   00:53  1  01:55  1  04:10  1  18:29  2  21:29  1  22:54  1  24:55  1  29:27  1  34:26  1  38:23  1  42:22  1  46:50  1  49:26  1  49:42  1 00:49:42
     166 Auseklis                  W50            00:53  1  01:02  1  02:15  1  14:19  2  03:00  1  01:25  1  02:01  1  04:32  2  04:59  1  03:57  1  03:59  1  04:28  2  02:36  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Gulbe                00:52:24 18:30:44   01:07  2  02:25  2  05:39  2  16:50  1  22:08  2  24:11  2  26:35  2  31:06  2  37:28  2  41:43  2  47:35  2  50:07  2  52:13  2  52:24  2 00:52:24
      80 Auseklis                  W50            01:07  2  01:18  2  03:14  2  11:11  1  05:18  2  02:03  2  02:24  2  04:31  1  06:22  2  04:15  2  05:52  2  02:32  1  02:06  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:14     00:16     00:59    -03:08     02:18     00:38     00:23    -00:01     01:23     00:18     01:53    -01:56    -00:30    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:53     01:02     02:15     11:11     03:00     01:25     02:01     04:31     04:59     03:57     03:59     02:32     02:06     00:11   00:44:02

W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Laure                00:41:26 18:19:39   00:58  1  02:07  1  04:56  3  10:46  2  14:43  2  16:34  2  18:44  2  22:56  2  27:06  1  31:26  1  36:45  1  38:53  1  41:13  1  41:26  1 00:41:26
     222 Auseklis                  W55            00:58  1  01:09  2  02:49  3  05:50  3  03:57  2  01:51  3  02:10  4  04:12  3  04:10  1  04:20  2  05:19  2  02:08  1  02:20  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Tāse                 00:43:36 16:06:32   01:02  2  02:12  3  04:48  2  09:25  1  13:52  1  15:41  1  17:46  1  21:55  1  28:07  2  33:27  2  38:52  2  41:06  2  43:23  2  43:36  2 00:43:36
     927 Bērnu slimnīca            W55            01:02  2  01:10  3  02:36  2  04:37  1  04:27  3  01:49  2  02:05  1  04:09  2  06:12  3  05:20  4  05:25  3  02:14  2  02:17  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:04     00:01    -00:13    -01:13     00:30    -00:02    -00:05    -00:03     02:02     01:00     00:06     00:06    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Līga Lagzdkalne           00:47:21 18:08:53   01:03  3  02:07  1  04:38  1  11:20  3  16:37  3  18:42  3  20:50  3  26:02  3  31:21  3  36:57  3  42:35  3  45:04  3  47:08  3  47:21  3 00:47:21
     861 Kurmis                    W55            01:03  3  01:04  1  02:31  1  06:42  4  05:17  4  02:05  4  02:08  3  05:12  4  05:19  2  05:36  5  05:38  5  02:29  3  02:04  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:05    -00:05    -00:18     00:52     01:20     00:14    -00:02     01:00     01:09     01:16     00:19     00:21    -00:16     00:00   
 4. Velga Zaļaiskalns         00:51:05 19:01:28   05:32  6  07:11  6  10:18  5  15:59  4  19:14  4  20:50  4  22:55  4  26:55  4  36:16  4  40:19  4  45:55  4  48:43  4  50:52  4  51:05  4 00:51:05
      37 Mona                      W55            05:32  6  01:39  5  03:07  4  05:41  2  03:15  1  01:36  1  02:05  1  04:00  1  09:21  5  04:03  1  05:36  4  02:48  5  02:09  2  00:13  2
                                                  04:34     00:30     00:18    -00:09    -00:42    -00:15    -00:05    -00:12     05:11    -00:17     00:17     00:40    -00:11     00:00   
 5. Andra Līviņa              01:13:05 18:24:49   01:11  4  03:11  4  07:34  4  23:03  5  29:04  5  33:41  6  37:58  6  46:03  6  57:41  6  62:54  6  67:52  6  70:29  5  72:50  5  73:05  5 01:13:05
    2446                           W55            01:11  4  02:00  6  04:23  5  15:29  6  06:01  5  04:37  6  04:17  5  08:05  6  11:38  6  05:13  3  04:58  1  02:37  4  02:21  5  00:15  6
                                                  00:13     00:51     01:34     09:39     02:04     02:46     02:07     03:53     07:28     00:53    -00:21     00:29     00:01     00:02   
 6. Marita Krūze              01:15:39 17:05:31   05:21  5  06:55  5  14:44  6  23:42  6  29:56  6  33:10  5  37:50  5  45:42  5  53:33  5  59:18  5  67:27  5  71:51  6  75:27  6  75:39  6 01:15:39
     665 Auseklis                  W55            05:21  5  01:34  4  07:49  6  08:58  5  06:14  6  03:14  5  04:40  6  07:52  5  07:51  4  05:45  6  08:09  6  04:24  6  03:36  6  00:12  1
                                                  04:23     00:25     05:00     03:08     02:17     01:23     02:30     03:40     03:41     01:25     02:50     02:16     01:16    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     01:04     02:31     04:37     03:15     01:36     02:05     04:00     04:10     04:03     04:58     02:08     02:04     00:12   00:37:41

W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Brūna                00:39:38 17:48:46   01:10  1  02:14  1  04:53  1  08:59  1  12:31  1  14:23  1  16:08  1  23:32  1  26:40  1  30:17  1  34:38  1  36:50  1  39:27  1  39:38  1 00:39:38
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            01:10  1  01:04  1  02:39  1  04:06  1  03:32  1  01:52  1  01:45  1  07:24  5  03:08  1  03:37  1  04:21  1  02:12  2  02:37  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aina Prindule             00:55:25 18:08:36   01:17  3  02:28  2  05:35  2  14:39  2  24:24  4  26:30  4  29:02  4  34:10  3  38:21  3  42:45  3  48:15  2  52:04  2  55:08  2  55:25  2 00:55:25
     639 Auseklis                  W60            01:17  3  01:11  2  03:07  2  09:04  4  09:45  5  02:06  2  02:32  2  05:08  1  04:11  2  04:24  2  05:30  2  03:49  5  03:04  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:07     00:07     00:28     04:58     06:13     00:14     00:47    -02:16     01:03     00:47     01:09     01:37     00:27     00:06   
 3. Māra Stabulniece          00:56:19 17:00:44   01:21  4  03:06  5  06:54  4  15:04  4  20:07  3  22:44  2  25:39  2  31:07  2  36:30  2  42:37  2  49:20  3  52:42  3  56:01  3  56:19  3 00:56:19
    1408                           W60            01:21  4  01:45  5  03:48  4  08:10  3  05:03  2  02:37  3  02:55  3  05:28  2  05:23  4  06:07  5  06:43  3  03:22  4  03:19  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:11     00:41     01:09     04:04     01:31     00:45     01:10    -01:56     02:15     02:30     02:22     01:10     00:42     00:07   
 4. Izolde Jumare             01:05:23 16:11:59   01:15  2  02:33  3  05:41  3  17:30  5  24:34  5  28:50  5  32:20  5  38:07  5  43:20  4  48:57  4  58:56  4  62:03  4  65:07  4  65:23  4 01:05:23
     250 Individuāli               W60            01:15  2  01:18  3  03:08  3  11:49  5  07:04  4  04:16  5  03:30  4  05:47  3  05:13  3  05:37  4  09:59  5  03:07  3  03:04  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:05     00:14     00:29     07:43     03:32     02:24     01:45    -01:37     02:05     02:00     05:38     00:55     00:27     00:05   
 5. Biruta Liuzinika          01:23:40 17:08:52   01:24  5  02:42  4  07:05  5  15:00  3  20:05  2  23:25  3  27:07  3  34:23  4  65:42  5  71:03  5  78:39  5  80:44  5  83:26  5  83:40  5 01:23:40
    1401                           W60            01:24  5  01:18  3  04:23  5  07:55  2  05:05  3  03:20  4  03:42  5  07:16  4  31:19  5  05:21  3  07:36  4  02:05  1  02:42  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:14     00:14     01:44     03:49     01:33     01:28     01:57    -00:08     28:11     01:44     03:15    -00:07     00:05     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     01:04     02:39     04:06     03:32     01:52     01:45     05:08     03:08     03:37     04:21     02:05     02:37     00:11   00:37:15

W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Antra Āriņa               00:47:07 17:24:34   00:59  2  02:13  2  05:36  3  11:46  2  16:42  2  18:59  2  21:44  2  26:30  2  31:19  1  35:54  1  41:19  1  43:59  1  46:54  1  47:07  1 00:47:07
     280                           W65            00:59  2  01:14  1  03:23  3  06:10  2  04:56  3  02:17  3  02:45  2  04:46  3  04:49  1  04:35  1  05:25  1  02:40  2  02:55  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valentīna Lietuviete      00:48:28 17:15:30   00:56  1  02:12  1  05:01  1  11:02  1  15:03  1  17:09  1  20:27  1  25:10  1  31:38  2  36:39  2  42:30  2  45:35  2  48:19  2  48:28  2 00:48:28
      49 Sigulda                   W65            00:56  1  01:16  2  02:49  1  06:01  1  04:01  1  02:06  2  03:18  4  04:43  2  06:28  3  05:01  3  05:51  3  03:05  3  02:44  2  00:09  1
                                                 -00:03     00:02    -00:34    -00:09    -00:55    -00:11     00:33    -00:03     01:39     00:26     00:26     00:25    -00:11    -00:04   
 3. Liene Buša                00:51:36 18:32:21   01:13  3  02:30  3  05:34  2  13:59  3  18:05  3  20:04  3  22:17  3  26:48  3  35:37  4  40:37  3  46:18  3  48:41  3  51:18  3  51:36  3 00:51:36
     328 Alnis OK                  W65            01:13  3  01:17  3  03:04  2  08:25  4  04:06  2  01:59  1  02:13  1  04:31  1  08:49  4  05:00  2  05:41  2  02:23  1  02:37  1  00:18  4
                                                  00:14     00:03    -00:19     02:15    -00:50    -00:18    -00:32    -00:15     04:00     00:25     00:16    -00:17    -00:18     00:05   
 4. Gunta Vilciņa             00:55:38 17:01:18   01:25  4  03:09  4  06:46  4  14:26  4  19:27  4  21:54  4  25:00  4  30:23  4  35:36  3  41:32  4  48:41  4  51:59  4  55:21  4  55:38  4 00:55:38
     499 Meža sports               W65            01:25  4  01:44  4  03:37  4  07:40  3  05:01  4  02:27  4  03:06  3  05:23  4  05:13  2  05:56  4  07:09  4  03:18  4  03:22  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:26     00:30     00:14     01:30     00:05     00:10     00:21     00:37     00:24     01:21     01:44     00:38     00:27     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     01:14     02:49     06:01     04:01     01:59     02:13     04:31     04:49     04:35     05:25     02:23     02:37     00:09   00:43:42

W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Bolšteina            00:37:25 18:35:05   01:08  1  02:25  1  05:04  1  09:56  1  13:11  1  14:45  1  16:45  1  20:32  1  23:56  1  27:47  1  32:36  1  35:06  1  37:11  1  37:25  1 00:37:25
    3002 Alnis                     W70            01:08  1  01:17  1  02:39  1  04:52  1  03:15  1  01:34  1  02:00  1  03:47  1  03:24  1  03:51  1  04:49  1  02:30  1  02:05  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     01:17     02:39     04:52     03:15     01:34     02:00     03:47     03:24     03:51     04:49     02:30     02:05     00:14   00:37:25

W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            01:06:51 17:49:30   01:10  1  02:34  1  06:03  1  23:27  3  29:06  2  31:19  2  34:02  2  38:56  2  44:50  1  49:43  1  57:57  1  64:00  1  66:36  1  66:51  1 01:06:51
     188 Seniors                   W75            01:10  1  01:24  1  03:29  1  17:24  3  05:39  1  02:13  1  02:43  1  04:54  1  05:54  1  04:53  1  08:14  2  06:03  2  02:36  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilda Pāna                 01:08:00 17:24:40   01:37  2  03:33  2  07:41  2  17:14  1  23:40  1  26:48  1  30:22  1  37:16  1  48:34  2  54:53  2  62:09  2  64:49  2  67:43  2  68:00  2 01:08:00
    1585                           W75            01:37  2  01:56  2  04:08  2  09:33  1  06:26  2  03:08  2  03:34  2  06:54  2  11:18  3  06:19  2  07:16  1  02:40  1  02:54  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:27     00:32     00:39    -07:51     00:47     00:55     00:51     02:00     05:24     01:26    -00:58    -03:23     00:18     00:02   
 3. Anna Slaviņa              01:31:34 17:33:53   01:37  2  03:33  2  07:59  3  22:43  2  36:11  3  40:33  3  45:47  3  53:17  3  60:43  3  68:51  3  79:08  3  87:01  3  91:07  3  91:34  3 01:31:34
     777 Mona                      W75            01:37  2  01:56  2  04:26  3  14:44  2  13:28  3  04:22  3  05:14  3  07:30  3  07:26  2  08:08  3  10:17  3  07:53  3  04:06  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:27     00:32     00:57    -02:40     07:49     02:09     02:31     02:36     01:32     03:15     02:03     01:50     01:30     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     01:24     03:29     09:33     05:39     02:13     02:43     04:54     05:54     04:53     07:16     02:40     02:36     00:15   00:54:39

M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pērkons             00:31:46 17:20:43   00:50  1  01:24  1  02:12  1  04:12  1  05:39  1  10:27  1  12:12  1  15:41  1  17:26  1  21:16  1  26:44  1  29:44  1  31:37  1  31:46  1 00:31:46
     606 Auseklis                  M60            00:50  1  00:34  1  00:48  2  02:00  1  01:27  1  04:48  1  01:45  3  03:29  5  01:45  1  03:50  1  05:28  1  03:00  4  01:53  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Ozols             00:34:29 18:15:18   00:59  4  01:36  2  02:23  2  04:44  2  06:11  2  11:41  2  13:19  2  16:12  2  17:57  2  21:48  2  29:43  2  32:23  2  34:20  2  34:29  2 00:34:29
     744                           M60            00:59  4  00:37  2  00:47  1  02:21  4  01:27  1  05:30  2  01:38  1  02:53  2  01:45  1  03:51  3  07:55  5  02:40  2  01:57  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:09     00:03    -00:01     00:21     00:00     00:42    -00:07    -00:36     00:00     00:01     02:27    -00:20     00:04     00:00   
 3. Juris Dompalms            00:35:16 18:29:03   00:58  3  01:37  3  02:27  3  04:52  3  06:25  3  11:57  3  13:50  3  16:37  3  18:47  3  23:43  3  30:01  3  33:04  3  35:07  3  35:16  3 00:35:16
      54                           M60            00:58  3  00:39  3  00:50  3  02:25  5  01:33  3  05:32  4  01:53  5  02:47  1  02:10  5  04:56  6  06:18  2  03:03  5  02:03  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:08     00:05     00:02     00:25     00:06     00:44     00:08    -00:42     00:25     01:06     00:50     00:03     00:10     00:00   
 4. Jānis Eglītis             00:40:55 18:03:19   01:02  5  02:17  8  03:15  6  05:40  5  07:20  4  13:54  5  15:43  5  21:31  7  23:31  6  28:19  6  36:21  4  38:39  4  40:47  4  40:55  4 00:40:55
     974 Auseklis                  M60            01:02  5  01:15 10  00:58  6  02:25  5  01:40  4  06:34  8  01:49  4  05:48  9  02:00  4  04:48  5  08:02  6  02:18  1  02:08  5  00:08  1
                                                  00:12     00:41     00:10     00:25     00:13     01:46     00:04     02:19     00:15     00:58     02:34    -00:42     00:15    -00:01   
 5. Andris Grundšteins        00:43:37 16:16:26   01:15  6  01:56  5  02:53  4  05:38  4  07:26  5  13:10  4  18:08  8  21:27  6  23:59  7  31:13  7  38:01  5  41:07  5  43:27  5  43:37  5 00:43:37
     570                           M60            01:15  6  00:41  4  00:57  4  02:45  7  01:48  5  05:44  5  04:58  9  03:19  3  02:32  8  07:14  9  06:48  4  03:06  6  02:20  6  00:10  5
                                                  00:25     00:07     00:09     00:45     00:21     00:56     03:13    -00:10     00:47     03:24     01:20     00:06     00:27     00:01   
 6. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:48:11 18:12:17   00:57  2  01:39  4  03:47  9  05:50  6  08:24  7  13:55  6  15:36  4  19:02  4  20:49  4  24:39  4  43:15  7  45:59  6  48:00  6  48:11  6 00:48:11
     403 Kurmis                    M60            00:57  2  00:42  5  02:08  9  02:03  2  02:34  9  05:31  3  01:41  2  03:26  4  01:47  3  03:50  1  18:36 10  02:44  3  02:01  3  00:11  6
                                                  00:07     00:08     01:20     00:03     01:07     00:43    -00:04    -00:03     00:02     00:00     13:08    -00:16     00:08     00:02   
 7. Ilgvars Lipsts            00:52:13 18:48:51   01:29  9  02:14  7  03:15  6  06:08  8  08:35  8  15:31  8  17:39  7  23:40  8  26:10  8  34:15  8  45:37  8  49:31  7  52:02  7  52:13  7 00:52:13
     883                           M60            01:29  9  00:45  8  01:01  7  02:53  8  02:27  8  06:56  9  02:08  7  06:01 10  02:30  7  08:05 10  11:22  8  03:54  7  02:31  8  00:11  6
                                                  00:39     00:11     00:13     00:53     01:00     02:08     00:23     02:32     00:45     04:15     05:54     00:54     00:38     00:02   
 8. Guntis Brūmelis           01:00:04 15:56:53   01:23  8  02:21  9  03:37  8  07:18  9  09:52  9  25:30  9  28:06  9  33:37  9  36:26  9  43:12  9  51:58  9  56:37  8  59:47  8  60:04  8 01:00:04
     998                           M60            01:23  8  00:58  9  01:16  8  03:41 10  02:34  9  15:38 10  02:36  8  05:31  8  02:49  9  06:46  8  08:46  7  04:39  8  03:10 10  00:17 10
                                                  00:33     00:24     00:28     01:41     01:07     10:50     00:51     02:02     01:04     02:56     03:18     01:39     01:17     00:08   
 9. Ivars Ansviesulis         01:02:11 18:35:20   01:15  6  01:59  6  02:56  5  05:53  7  07:41  6  14:03  7  16:01  6  20:20  5  22:44  5  27:30  5  40:59  6  59:30  9  61:57  9  62:11  9 01:02:11
     113 Prizma                    M60            01:15  6  00:44  7  00:57  4  02:57  9  01:48  5  06:22  6  01:58  6  04:19  6  02:24  6  04:46  4  13:29  9  18:31 10  02:27  7  00:14  9
                                                  00:25     00:10     00:09     00:57     00:21     01:34     00:13     00:50     00:39     00:56     08:01     15:31     00:34     00:05   
10. Aivars Rudzītis           01:06:07 17:11:06   04:39 10  05:21 10  14:33 10  16:53 10  19:09 10  25:37 10  35:16 10  39:43 10  42:37 10  49:01 10  55:48 10  63:24 10  65:56 10  66:07 10 01:06:07
     414 Rīgas satiksme            M60            04:39 10  00:42  5  09:12 10  02:20  3  02:16  7  06:28  7  09:39 10  04:27  7  02:54 10  06:24  7  06:47  3  07:36  9  02:32  9  00:11  6
                                                  03:49     00:08     08:24     00:20     00:49     01:40     07:54     00:58     01:09     02:34     01:19     04:36     00:39     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     00:34     00:47     02:00     01:27     04:48     01:38     02:47     01:45     03:50     05:28     02:18     01:53     00:08   00:30:13

M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Tauvens            00:46:22 17:30:45   01:15  1  01:54  1  02:50  1  05:19  1  06:55  1  14:55  1  17:18  1  20:46  1  23:00  1  29:14  1  36:15  1  44:05  1  46:14  1  46:22  1 00:46:22
       8 Kurmis OK                 M65            01:15  1  00:39  1  00:56  1  02:29  1  01:36  1  08:00  1  02:23  1  03:28  1  02:14  1  06:14  1  07:01  1  07:50  1  02:09  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     00:39     00:56     02:29     01:36     08:00     02:23     03:28     02:14     06:14     07:01     07:50     02:09     00:08   00:46:22

M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Alksnis             00:45:40 17:11:57   01:09  1  01:59  1  03:18  2  06:06  2  08:24  3  15:23  2  17:48  2  22:14  1  24:49  1  30:18  1  38:24  1  42:40  1  45:28  1  45:40  1 00:45:40
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            01:09  1  00:50  2  01:19  4  02:48  2  02:18  3  06:59  1  02:25  3  04:26  2  02:35  2  05:29  2  08:06  3  04:16  3  02:48  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dzintars Grigulis         00:47:30 16:06:49   01:22  2  02:08  2  03:09  1  06:00  1  08:03  2  15:02  1  17:26  1  22:27  2  25:15  2  33:21  2  40:54  2  44:30  2  47:16  2  47:30  2 00:47:30
    1540 Ogre OK                   M70            01:22  2  00:46  1  01:01  1  02:51  3  02:03  2  06:59  1  02:24  2  05:01  4  02:48  3  08:06  4  07:33  2  03:36  1  02:46  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:13    -00:04    -00:18     00:03    -00:15     00:00    -00:01     00:35     00:13     02:37    -00:33    -00:40    -00:02     00:02   
 3. Georgs Marterers          00:50:29 18:12:27   01:36  4  02:26  3  03:34  3  06:41  4  09:01  4  17:58  3  21:09  3  25:51  3  28:44  3  34:46  3  43:07  3  46:56  3  50:17  3  50:29  3 00:50:29
     886 Seniors                   M70            01:36  4  00:50  2  01:08  3  03:07  4  02:20  4  08:57  3  03:11  4  04:42  3  02:53  4  06:02  3  08:21  4  03:49  2  03:21  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:27     00:00    -00:11     00:19     00:02     01:58     00:46     00:16     00:18     00:33     00:15    -00:27     00:33     00:00   
 4. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:53:07 17:48:58   01:31  3  02:41  4  03:42  4  06:08  3  07:52  1  25:10  4  27:10  4  30:32  4  33:00  4  38:25  4  45:08  4  50:07  4  52:52  4  53:07  4 00:53:07
     999 Ozons                     M70            01:31  3  01:10  4  01:01  1  02:26  1  01:44  1  17:18  4  02:00  1  03:22  1  02:28  1  05:25  1  06:43  1  04:59  4  02:45  1  00:15  4
                                                  00:22     00:20    -00:18    -00:22    -00:34     10:19    -00:25    -01:04    -00:07    -00:04    -01:23     00:43    -00:03     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     00:46     01:01     02:26     01:44     06:59     02:00     03:22     02:28     05:25     06:43     03:36     02:45     00:12   00:40:36

OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Lecinskis           00:38:39 17:37:39   01:10  2  01:52  1  02:46  1  05:11  2  07:12  3  13:43  1  17:04  1  19:57  1  21:56  1  26:43  1  32:51  1  36:11  1  38:29  1  38:39  1 00:38:39
    2184 Kāpa OK                   OPEN3          01:10  2  00:42  1  00:54  2  02:25  2  02:01  5  06:31  1  03:21  6  02:53  1  01:59  1  04:47  1  06:08  1  03:20  3  02:18  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Loba                 00:44:29 15:56:40   01:34  6  02:22  6  03:27  5  06:22  4  08:07  4  15:37  2  18:20  2  22:30  2  24:51  2  30:35  2  38:35  2  41:45  2  44:17  2  44:29  2 00:44:29
     648                           OPEN3          01:34  6  00:48  2  01:05  4  02:55  4  01:45  2  07:30  2  02:43  5  04:10  2  02:21  2  05:44  4  08:00  3  03:10  2  02:32  5  00:12  4
                                                  00:24     00:06     00:11     00:30    -00:16     00:59    -00:38     01:17     00:22     00:57     01:52    -00:10     00:14     00:02   
 3. Dzintars Arbidāns         00:45:55 17:47:07   01:27  5  02:16  5  03:13  3  05:38  3  07:11  2  16:55  3  19:10  3  23:28  3  26:31  3  32:17  3  39:07  3  43:17  3  45:47  3  45:55  3 00:45:55
     323 Ozons                     OPEN3          01:27  5  00:49  3  00:57  3  02:25  2  01:33  1  09:44  5  02:15  2  04:18  3  03:03  6  05:46  5  06:50  2  04:10  5  02:30  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:17     00:07     00:03     00:00    -00:28     03:13    -01:06     01:25     01:04     00:59     00:42     00:50     00:12    -00:02   
 4. Māris Kaņeps              00:52:34 16:48:51   00:56  1  02:00  2  03:22  4  06:48  5  09:50  6  17:54  4  20:22  4  25:30  4  27:55  4  33:26  4  41:26  4  50:19  4  52:25  4  52:34  4 00:52:34
    1687                           OPEN3          00:56  1  01:04  6  01:22  5  03:26  6  03:02  6  08:04  3  02:28  4  05:08  5  02:25  3  05:31  3  08:00  3  08:53  6  02:06  1  00:09  2
                                                 -00:14     00:22     00:28     01:01     01:01     01:33    -00:53     02:15     00:26     00:44     01:52     05:33    -00:12    -00:01   
 5. Andis Ceļmals             01:00:32 17:18:03   01:17  4  02:07  4  02:53  2  04:58  1  06:43  1  24:28  6  26:09  6  38:10  6  40:35  6  45:40  5  55:06  5  58:02  5  60:19  5  60:32  5 01:00:32
    1286                           OPEN3          01:17  4  00:50  4  00:46  1  02:05  1  01:45  2  17:45  6  01:41  1  12:01  6  02:25  3  05:05  2  09:26  6  02:56  1  02:17  2  00:13  5
                                                  00:07     00:08    -00:08    -00:20    -00:16     11:14    -01:40     09:08     00:26     00:18     03:18    -00:24    -00:01     00:03   
 6. Didzis Poreiters          01:31:33 18:30:46   01:11  3  02:06  3  04:35  6  07:52  6  09:47  5  18:20  5  20:40  5  25:45  5  28:14  5  76:10  6  84:30  6  88:25  6  91:17  6  91:33  6 01:31:33
    1072                           OPEN3          01:11  3  00:55  5  02:29  6  03:17  5  01:55  4  08:33  4  02:20  3  05:05  4  02:29  5  47:56  6  08:20  5  03:55  4  02:52  6  00:16  6
                                                  00:01     00:13     01:35     00:52    -00:06     02:02    -01:01     02:12     00:30     43:09     02:12     00:35     00:34     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     00:42     00:46     02:05     01:33     06:31     01:41     02:53     01:59     04:47     06:08     02:56     02:06     00:08   00:35:11

W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aiga Irbe Blūma           00:35:32 18:40:29   00:59  1  01:43  1  02:33  1  04:44  1  06:16  1  11:57  1  13:52  1  17:03  1  19:02  1  23:50  1  30:24  1  33:08  1  35:21  1  35:32  1 00:35:32
     115 Auseklis                  W16            00:59  1  00:44  1  00:50  1  02:11  1  01:32  1  05:41  1  01:55  1  03:11  1  01:59  1  04:48  2  06:34  1  02:44  1  02:13  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māra Krūmiņa              00:40:35 18:12:06   01:10  2  02:01  2  03:04  2  05:27  2  08:25  3  14:24  2  16:45  2  20:39  2  22:52  2  27:33  2  34:37  2  37:53  2  40:25  2  40:35  2 00:40:35
    3139 Alnis OK                  W16            01:10  2  00:51  2  01:03  3  02:23  2  02:58  3  05:59  2  02:21  3  03:54  2  02:13  2  04:41  1  07:04  2  03:16  2  02:32  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:11     00:07     00:13     00:12     01:26     00:18     00:26     00:43     00:14    -00:07     00:30     00:32     00:19    -00:01   
 3. Amanda Valtasa            00:45:14 17:07:57   01:33  3  02:25  3  03:27  3  06:02  3  08:07  2  15:24  3  17:29  3  22:16  3  24:45  3  30:45  3  39:34  3  42:57  3  45:06  3  45:14  3 00:45:14
    1116 Saldus OK                 W16            01:33  3  00:52  3  01:02  2  02:35  3  02:05  2  07:17  3  02:05  2  04:47  3  02:29  3  06:00  3  08:49  3  03:23  3  02:09  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:34     00:08     00:12     00:24     00:33     01:36     00:10     01:36     00:30     01:12     02:15     00:39    -00:04    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:59     00:44     00:50     02:11     01:32     05:41     01:55     03:11     01:59     04:41     06:34     02:44     02:09     00:08   00:35:18

W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zane Grīnberga            00:38:36 17:16:10   01:00  5  01:55  5  02:44  3  04:53  2  06:26  2  11:54  1  13:46  1  19:41  2  21:29  2  26:08  1  31:22  1  36:33  2  38:26  1  38:36  1 00:38:36
     914 TOKTAKA                   W21B           01:00  5  00:55  6  00:49  1  02:09  2  01:33  3  05:28  1  01:52  2  05:55  6  01:48  1  04:39  2  05:14  1  05:11  6  01:53  1  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Nītiņa             00:39:04 17:59:57   00:57  4  01:37  2  02:27  1  05:26  3  07:07  3  12:58  2  14:58  2  19:06  1  21:18  1  26:26  2  33:24  2  36:30  1  38:56  2  39:04  2 00:39:04
    2183 Meridiāns                 W21B           00:57  4  00:40  1  00:50  2  02:59  5  01:41  4  05:51  3  02:00  3  04:08  2  02:12  4  05:08  3  06:58  3  03:06  2  02:26  3  00:08  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:15     00:01     00:50     00:08     00:23     00:08    -01:47     00:24     00:29     01:44    -02:05     00:33    -00:02   
 3. Zane Jakobsone            00:41:09 18:34:32   00:53  2  01:35  1  03:22  5  06:18  4  08:06  4  14:36  3  16:38  3  20:55  3  23:02  3  28:26  3  35:18  3  38:24  3  40:58  3  41:09  3 00:41:09
    1979                           W21B           00:53  2  00:42  2  01:47  6  02:56  4  01:48  6  06:30  4  02:02  4  04:17  3  02:07  3  05:24  4  06:52  2  03:06  2  02:34  4  00:11  4
                                                 -00:07    -00:13     00:58     00:47     00:15     01:02     00:10    -01:38     00:19     00:45     01:38    -02:05     00:41     00:01   
 4. Madara Kukaine            00:46:28 18:29:05   00:51  1  01:53  4  02:44  3  04:43  1  06:08  1  22:03  6  23:26  6  27:14  6  29:03  6  33:41  4  41:40  4  44:24  4  46:19  4  46:28  4 00:46:28
    2376                           W21B           00:51  1  01:02  7  00:51  4  01:59  1  01:25  2  15:55  7  01:23  1  03:48  1  01:49  2  04:38  1  07:59  4  02:44  1  01:55  2  00:09  2
                                                 -00:09     00:07     00:02    -00:10    -00:08     10:27    -00:29    -02:07     00:01    -00:01     02:45    -02:27     00:02    -00:01   
 5. Ieva Ušča                 00:52:57 18:38:41   02:26  7  03:11  7  04:28  6  06:45  5  08:27  5  15:36  5  18:44  4  25:08  4  28:21  5  35:52  5  46:14  5  49:47  5  52:45  5  52:57  5 00:52:57
    1701                           W21B           02:26  7  00:45  3  01:17  5  02:17  3  01:42  5  07:09  5  03:08  6  06:24  7  03:13  7  07:31  5  10:22  5  03:33  4  02:58  6  00:12  6
                                                  01:26    -00:10     00:28     00:08     00:09     01:41     01:16     00:29     01:25     02:52     05:08    -01:38     01:05     00:02   
 6. Ludmila Kozačenko         00:59:49 18:41:46   02:01  6  02:49  6  05:30  7  12:13  7  15:09  7  22:56  7  25:17  7  30:42  7  33:01  7  41:29  6  52:34  6  56:45  6  59:38  6  59:49  6 00:59:49
     905                           W21B           02:01  6  00:48  4  02:41  7  06:43  7  02:56  7  07:47  6  02:21  5  05:25  5  02:19  5  08:28  6  11:05  6  04:11  5  02:53  5  00:11  4
                                                  01:01    -00:07     01:52     04:34     01:23     02:19     00:29    -00:30     00:31     03:49     05:51    -01:00     01:00     00:01   
    Elīna Petrovska           DQ       19:15:34   00:53  2  01:44  3  02:34  2  07:42  6  08:59  6  14:43  4  20:05  5  25:17  5  27:54  4                                                   DQ
    1296                           W21B           00:53  2  00:51  5  00:50  2  05:08  6  01:17  1  05:44  2  05:22  7  05:12  4  02:37  6                                                  
                                                 -00:07    -00:04     00:01     02:59    -00:16     00:16     03:30    -00:43     00:49                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   00:51     00:40     00:49     01:59     01:17     05:28     01:23     03:48     01:48     04:38     05:14     02:44     01:53     00:08   00:32:40

W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Briede               00:37:20 17:20:48   00:52  1  01:27  1  02:16  1  04:13  1  05:40  1  10:29  1  12:18  1  17:14  1  19:02  1  24:33  1  31:23  1  35:09  1  37:11  1  37:20  1 00:37:20
     709 Mellene                   W35B           00:52  1  00:35  1  00:49  1  01:57  1  01:27  1  04:49  1  01:49  1  04:56  4  01:48  1  05:31  3  06:50  1  03:46  4  02:02  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilona Kalniņa             00:44:13 18:40:09   01:08  3  01:50  2  03:01  2  05:11  2  06:45  2  12:41  2  14:41  2  18:31  2  20:44  2  26:10  2  37:01  2  41:43  2  44:03  2  44:13  2 00:44:13
     711 Auseklis                  W35B           01:08  3  00:42  2  01:11  6  02:10  2  01:34  2  05:56  2  02:00  2  03:50  2  02:13  2  05:26  1  10:51  6  04:42  7  02:20  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:16     00:07     00:22     00:13     00:07     01:07     00:11    -01:06     00:25    -00:05     04:01     00:56     00:18     00:01   
 3. Inese Ozoliņa             00:44:42 15:57:01   01:18  5  02:16  5  03:18  5  05:42  3  07:39  4  15:14  4  17:38  3  21:22  3  24:11  3  29:59  3  38:21  3  41:46  3  44:31  3  44:42  3 00:44:42
     732 Ozoliņi                   W35B           01:18  5  00:58  6  01:02  2  02:24  3  01:57  5  07:35  4  02:24  3  03:44  1  02:49  5  05:48  4  08:22  4  03:25  1  02:45  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:26     00:23     00:13     00:27     00:30     02:46     00:35    -01:12     01:01     00:17     01:32    -00:21     00:43     00:02   
 4. Ilze Birzniece            00:46:04 18:39:14   01:14  4  02:06  4  03:09  4  05:43  4  07:37  3  14:56  3  17:42  4  24:22  5  27:03  5  32:31  5  40:06  5  43:32  5  45:53  4  46:04  4 00:46:04
     143                           W35B           01:14  4  00:52  3  01:03  3  02:34  4  01:54  4  07:19  3  02:46  5  06:40  7  02:41  4  05:28  2  07:35  3  03:26  2  02:21  3  00:11  4
                                                  00:22     00:17     00:14     00:37     00:27     02:30     00:57     01:44     00:53    -00:03     00:45    -00:20     00:19     00:02   
 5. Sanita Leimane            00:46:28 16:38:13   01:07  2  02:01  3  03:07  3  06:16  5  08:02  5  15:48  5  18:26  5  23:15  4  25:52  4  32:03  4  39:37  4  43:28  4  46:18  5  46:28  5 00:46:28
    1114 Eko O                     W35B           01:07  2  00:54  4  01:06  4  03:09  5  01:46  3  07:46  5  02:38  4  04:49  3  02:37  3  06:11  5  07:34  2  03:51  5  02:50  5  00:10  2
                                                  00:15     00:19     00:17     01:12     00:19     02:57     00:49    -00:07     00:49     00:40     00:44     00:05     00:48     00:01   
 6. Dace Goško                00:59:40 18:38:31   02:49  7  03:44  6  04:54  6  08:53  6  11:15  6  25:47  6  28:39  6  33:55  6  36:49  6  43:12  6  52:33  6  56:14  6  59:24  6  59:40  6 00:59:40
    1368                           W35B           02:49  7  00:55  5  01:10  5  03:59  6  02:22  6  14:32  7  02:52  6  05:16  5  02:54  6  06:23  6  09:21  5  03:41  3  03:10  7  00:16  7
                                                  01:57     00:20     00:21     02:02     00:55     09:43     01:03     00:20     01:06     00:52     02:31    -00:05     01:08     00:07   
 7. Laura Ķīse                01:11:09 17:42:38   01:28  6  03:48  7  05:27  7  10:18  7  13:27  7  27:07  7  31:08  7  37:47  7  41:45  7  50:18  7  62:22  7  67:16  7  70:54  7  71:09  7 01:11:09
     178 individuāli               W35B           01:28  6  02:20  8  01:39  7  04:51  7  03:09  8  13:40  6  04:01  7  06:39  6  03:58  7  08:33  7  12:04  7  04:54  8  03:38  8  00:15  6
                                                  00:36     01:45     00:50     02:54     01:42     08:51     02:12     01:43     02:10     03:02     05:14     01:08     01:36     00:06   
    Ute Schonfeld             DQ       17:32:20   03:07  8  04:15  8  07:41  8  15:05  8  18:00  8                                                                                           DQ
       0 SPORTident                W35B           03:07  8  01:08  7  03:26  8  07:24  8  02:55  7                                                    15:06  8  04:10  6  03:06  6          
                                                  02:15     00:33     02:37     05:27     01:28                                                       08:16     00:24     01:04             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     00:35     00:49     01:57     01:27     04:49     01:49     03:44     01:48     05:26     06:50     03:25     02:02     00:09   00:35:42

W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Skangale             00:38:38 17:14:24   01:19  5  02:08  4  03:55  6  06:16  4  07:53  4  13:58  2  16:02  2  19:35  1  22:01  1  26:39  1  33:12  1  35:58  1  38:27  1  38:38  1 00:38:38
      55 Kurmis OK                 W40A           01:19  5  00:49  5  01:47  7  02:21  1  01:37  1  06:05  2  02:04  3  03:33  2  02:26  4  04:38  1  06:33  1  02:46  1  02:29  3  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Apse                00:41:05 18:34:28   00:52  1  01:34  1  03:28  4  06:19  5  08:08  5  14:35  4  16:42  3  20:54  4  23:02  3  28:25  2  35:19  2  38:24  2  40:56  2  41:05  2 00:41:05
     142                           W40A           00:52  1  00:42  1  01:54  8  02:51  6  01:49  5  06:27  3  02:07  4  04:12  5  02:08  2  05:23  3  06:54  3  03:05  2  02:32  4  00:09  1
                                                 -00:27    -00:07     00:07     00:30     00:12     00:22     00:03     00:39    -00:18     00:45     00:21     00:19     00:03    -00:02   
 3. Baiba Kaškina             00:41:30 18:23:42   01:18  4  02:09  5  03:11  2  05:43  2  07:31  2  14:26  3  16:49  4  20:43  3  23:17  4  28:39  3  35:27  3  38:44  3  41:20  3  41:30  3 00:41:30
     631 Baltie zalkši             W40A           01:18  4  00:51  6  01:02  3  02:32  3  01:48  4  06:55  4  02:23  7  03:54  4  02:34  6  05:22  2  06:48  2  03:17  5  02:36  5  00:10  3
                                                 -00:01     00:02    -00:45     00:11     00:11     00:50     00:19     00:21     00:08     00:44     00:15     00:31     00:07    -00:01   
 4. Laura Luika               00:45:31 18:07:05   01:29  8  02:11  6  03:39  5  06:07  3  07:52  3  16:34  6  18:30  5  21:59  5  24:14  5  29:42  5  39:51  4  42:58  4  45:20  4  45:31  4 00:45:31
     147                           W40A           01:29  8  00:42  1  01:28  6  02:28  2  01:45  3  08:42  8  01:56  2  03:29  1  02:15  3  05:28  4  10:09  9  03:07  3  02:22  1  00:11  5
                                                  00:10    -00:07    -00:19     00:07     00:08     02:37    -00:08    -00:04    -00:11     00:50     03:36     00:21    -00:07     00:00   
 5. Astra Šauere              00:49:55 17:59:33   00:56  2  01:41  2  02:38  1  05:13  1  06:53  1  12:55  1  14:50  1  20:34  2  22:36  2  29:39  4  43:20  5  47:18  5  49:43  5  49:55  5 00:49:55
     417                           W40A           00:56  2  00:45  4  00:57  1  02:35  4  01:40  2  06:02  1  01:55  1  05:44  7  02:02  1  07:03  7  13:41 10  03:58  8  02:25  2  00:12  8
                                                 -00:23    -00:04    -00:50     00:14     00:03    -00:03    -00:09     02:11    -00:24     02:25     07:08     01:12    -00:04     00:01   
 6. Santa Ozola-Tīruma        00:51:50 18:26:44   02:25 10  03:20 10  04:21  8  07:08  7  09:02  7  16:33  5  21:52  7  25:33  6  28:05  6  38:00  7  45:44  7  48:57  6  51:37  6  51:50  6 00:51:50
     815 Ģeogrāfu mafija           W40A           02:25 10  00:55  8  01:01  2  02:47  5  01:54  7  07:31  6  05:19 10  03:41  3  02:32  5  09:55 10  07:44  4  03:13  4  02:40  6  00:13 10
                                                  01:06     00:06    -00:46     00:26     00:17     01:26     03:15     00:08     00:06     05:17     01:11     00:27     00:11     00:02   
 7. Ilva Koškina              00:52:24 18:20:22   02:14  9  03:10  9  04:19  7  09:11  8  11:17  8  18:32  7  20:52  6  28:09  7  30:46  7  36:45  6  45:43  6  49:16  7  52:14  7  52:24  7 00:52:24
     950                           W40A           02:14  9  00:56  9  01:09  5  04:52  9  02:06  8  07:15  5  02:20  5  07:17  9  02:37  8  05:59  5  08:58  7  03:33  7  02:58  9  00:10  3
                                                  00:55     00:07    -00:38     02:31     00:29     01:10     00:16     03:44     00:11     01:21     02:25     00:47     00:29    -00:01   
 8. Liene Zaparecka           00:56:02 17:19:01   01:22  6  02:18  8  03:20  3  06:42  6  08:35  6  20:00  8  22:21  8  32:32  9  35:12  9  41:36  9  49:33  8  52:57  8  55:53  8  56:02  8 00:56:02
     660                           W40A           01:22  6  00:56  9  01:02  3  03:22  7  01:53  6  11:25 10  02:21  6  10:11 10  02:40  9  06:24  6  07:57  5  03:24  6  02:56  8  00:09  1
                                                  00:03     00:07    -00:45     01:01     00:16     05:20     00:17     06:38     00:14     01:46     01:24     00:38     00:27    -00:02   
 9. Ieva Simsone              00:56:49 17:41:57   01:22  6  02:16  7  05:20 10  11:14 10  13:33 10  22:02  9  24:35  9  31:12  8  33:47  8  41:23  8  49:40  9  53:55  9  56:38  9  56:49  9 00:56:49
     903 Kāpa OK                   W40A           01:22  6  00:54  7  03:04 10  05:54 10  02:19  9  08:29  7  02:33  8  06:37  8  02:35  7  07:36  8  08:17  6  04:15 10  02:43  7  00:11  5
                                                  00:03     00:05     01:17     03:33     00:42     02:24     00:29     03:04     00:09     02:58     01:44     01:29     00:14     00:00   
10. Baiba Āķe                 01:01:16 19:01:20   01:10  3  01:53  3  04:35  9  09:11  8  11:33  9  22:33 10  27:17 10  32:48 10  35:53 10  44:15 10  53:54 10  57:57 10  61:04 10  61:16 10 01:01:16
     596                           W40A           01:10  3  00:43  3  02:42  9  04:36  8  02:22 10  11:00  9  04:44  9  05:31  6  03:05 10  08:22  9  09:39  8  04:03  9  03:07 10  00:12  8
                                                 -00:09    -00:06     00:55     02:15     00:45     04:55     02:40     01:58     00:39     03:44     03:06     01:17     00:38     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     00:42     00:57     02:21     01:37     06:02     01:55     03:29     02:02     04:38     06:33     02:46     02:22     00:09   00:36:25

W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Ozola               00:40:34 15:59:33   01:15  2  02:49  8  04:12  7  06:32  4  08:06  3  14:05  2  16:09  2  19:47  1  22:06  1  26:53  1  35:11  1  37:54  1  40:22  1  40:34  1 00:40:34
      40 Mona                      W45A           01:15  2  01:34  8  01:23  7  02:20  2  01:34  2  05:59  1  02:04  2  03:38  2  02:19  1  04:47  1  08:18  4  02:43  1  02:28  2  00:12  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ineta Laizāne             00:44:09 17:34:46   01:32  6  02:22  5  03:31  4  06:22  3  09:55  6  16:40  5  19:39  4  22:45  3  25:09  3  30:05  2  37:55  3  41:13  2  43:55  2  44:09  2 00:44:09
     467 Sigulda                   W45A           01:32  6  00:50  6  01:09  5  02:51  4  03:33  8  06:45  3  02:59  6  03:06  1  02:24  4  04:56  2  07:50  3  03:18  3  02:42  5  00:14  7
                                                  00:17    -00:44    -00:14     00:31     01:59     00:46     00:55    -00:32     00:05     00:09    -00:28     00:35     00:14     00:02   
 3. Baiba Zariņa              00:45:30 17:49:46   01:58  8  02:40  7  03:44  6  06:41  6  08:44  5  15:48  3  20:20  5  24:41  5  27:03  5  32:15  4  39:29  4  42:40  3  45:18  3  45:30  3 00:45:30
     455 Ozons                     W45A           01:58  8  00:42  1  01:04  1  02:57  6  02:03  5  07:04  4  04:32  9  04:21  3  02:22  2  05:12  3  07:14  2  03:11  2  02:38  3  00:12  5
                                                  00:43    -00:52    -00:19     00:37     00:29     01:05     02:28     00:43     00:03     00:25    -01:04     00:28     00:10     00:00   
 4. Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     00:47:48 16:52:18   01:46  7  02:37  6  03:42  5  06:37  5  08:34  4  16:01  4  18:49  3  23:46  4  26:27  4  32:52  5  41:24  5  44:57  4  47:37  4  47:48  4 00:47:48
     546 Ozons                     W45A           01:46  7  00:51  7  01:05  2  02:55  5  01:57  4  07:27  5  02:48  5  04:57  5  02:41  6  06:25  5  08:32  6  03:33  4  02:40  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:31    -00:43    -00:18     00:35     00:23     01:28     00:44     01:19     00:22     01:38     00:14     00:50     00:12    -00:01   
 5. Rita Kalnpure             00:48:22 18:48:31   01:17  3  02:05  2  03:23  3  05:33  1  07:09  1  13:50  1  15:52  1  20:44  2  23:06  2  30:38  3  37:44  2  45:58  5  48:13  5  48:22  5 00:48:22
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           01:17  3  00:48  3  01:18  6  02:10  1  01:36  3  06:41  2  02:02  1  04:52  4  02:22  2  07:32  7  07:06  1  08:14  9  02:15  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:02    -00:46    -00:05    -00:10     00:02     00:42    -00:02     01:14     00:03     02:45    -01:12     05:31    -00:13    -00:03   
 6. Antra Gaumiga             01:01:38 18:40:17   01:19  4  02:07  3  03:13  2  07:01  7  10:33  8  23:53  8  26:40  8  32:07  7  34:51  7  40:58  6  52:12  6  58:16  6  61:23  6  61:38  6 01:01:38
    1510 Bebri                     W45A           01:19  4  00:48  3  01:06  3  03:48  8  03:32  7  13:20  8  02:47  4  05:27  6  02:44  7  06:07  4  11:14  7  06:04  8  03:07  7  00:15  8
                                                  00:04    -00:46    -00:17     01:28     01:58     07:21     00:43     01:49     00:25     01:20     02:56     03:21     00:39     00:03   
 7. Ieva Vincovska            01:05:05 18:31:50   01:19  4  02:07  3  04:31  8  08:05  8  10:23  7  22:47  7  26:15  7  32:19  8  36:17  8  42:53  7  55:42  7  61:19  7  64:55  7  65:05  7 01:05:05
     353 R0111                     W45A           01:19  4  00:48  3  02:24  9  03:34  7  02:18  6  12:24  7  03:28  8  06:04  8  03:58  8  06:36  6  12:49  9  05:37  7  03:36  8  00:10  2
                                                  00:04    -00:46     01:01     01:14     00:44     06:25     01:24     02:26     01:39     01:49     04:31     02:54     01:08    -00:02   
 8. Baiba Grišule             01:09:30 18:52:32   01:07  1  01:53  1  03:01  1  05:47  2  07:19  2  18:52  6  21:36  6  27:38  6  30:09  6  53:54  8  62:24  8  66:25  8  69:20  8  69:30  8 01:09:30
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           01:07  1  00:46  2  01:08  4  02:46  3  01:32  1  11:33  6  02:44  3  06:02  7  02:31  5  23:45  9  08:30  5  04:01  5  02:55  6  00:10  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:48    -00:15     00:26    -00:02     05:34     00:40     02:24     00:12     18:58     00:12     01:18     00:27    -00:02   
 9. Inga Meķe                 01:17:22 16:44:57   02:12  9  03:47  9  05:25  9  11:30  9  15:13  9  32:42  9  36:00  9  44:01  9  48:00  9  56:41  9  68:00  9  72:48  9  77:03  9  77:22  9 01:17:22
     714                           W45A           02:12  9  01:35  9  01:38  8  06:05  9  03:43  9  17:29  9  03:18  7  08:01  9  03:59  9  08:41  8  11:19  8  04:48  6  04:15  9  00:19  9
                                                  00:57     00:01     00:15     03:45     02:09     11:30     01:14     04:23     01:40     03:54     03:01     02:05     01:47     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:07     00:42     01:04     02:10     01:32     05:59     02:02     03:06     02:19     04:47     07:06     02:43     02:15     00:09   00:37:01

M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 5.88 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 38)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:36:33 18:03:32   00:42  2  06:04  1  07:49  1  09:50  1  14:52  1  20:52  2  22:20  2  24:07  1  26:39  1  29:21  1  31:16  1  32:40  1  34:40  1  36:25  1  36:33  1 00:36:33
      53 B3                        M21AK          00:42  2  05:22  1  01:45  3  02:01  1  05:02  1  06:00  9  01:28  1  01:47  1  02:32  2  02:42  2  01:55  1  01:24  1  02:00  1  01:45  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Zudrags           00:37:15 16:51:35   00:37  1  06:51  4  08:33  2  10:35  2  16:14  2  20:18  1  21:47  1  24:48  3  27:14  2  29:51  2  31:55  2  33:23  2  35:25  2  37:07  2  37:15  2 00:37:15
     538 Finieris                  M21AK          00:37  1  06:14  5  01:42  1  02:02  2  05:39  2  04:04  2  01:29  2  03:01  9  02:26  1  02:37  1  02:04  2  01:28  2  02:02  2  01:42  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:05     00:52    -00:03     00:01     00:37    -01:56     00:01     01:14    -00:06    -00:05     00:09     00:04     00:02    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Juris Ceirulis            00:39:12 18:19:51   00:49  6  06:59  5  08:55  4  11:19  4  17:08  4  20:58  3  22:38  3  24:47  2  27:36  3  30:49  3  33:13  3  34:59  3  37:13  3  39:04  3  39:12  3 00:39:12
     437 Purva Malēji              M21AK          00:49  6  06:10  4  01:56  6  02:24  4  05:49  5  03:50  1  01:40  4  02:09  2  02:49  3  03:13  5  02:24  6  01:46  5  02:14  4  01:51  6  00:08  1
                                                  00:07     00:48     00:11     00:23     00:47    -02:10     00:12     00:22     00:17     00:31     00:29     00:22     00:14     00:06     00:00   
 4. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:39:54 18:35:53   00:48  5  06:48  3  08:40  3  11:15  3  16:56  3  21:11  4  22:52  4  25:17  4  28:22  4  31:46  4  34:04  5  35:42  5  37:47  4  39:45  4  39:54  4 00:39:54
    1672                           M21AK          00:48  5  06:00  3  01:52  4  02:35  6  05:41  4  04:15  4  01:41  5  02:25  7  03:05  5  03:24  7  02:18  4  01:38  4  02:05  3  01:58  7  00:09  6
                                                  00:06     00:38     00:07     00:34     00:39    -01:45     00:13     00:38     00:33     00:42     00:23     00:14     00:05     00:13     00:01   
 5. Krišjānis Mežulis         00:40:51 17:13:38   00:46  4  07:58  8  09:41  7  11:49  6  17:28  5  22:01  5  23:30  5  26:05  5  29:12  5  31:56  5  34:01  4  35:37  4  38:59  5  40:43  5  40:51  5 00:40:51
     210                           M21AK          00:46  4  07:12  8  01:43  2  02:08  3  05:39  2  04:33  6  01:29  2  02:35  8  03:07  6  02:44  3  02:05  3  01:36  3  03:22  8  01:44  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:04     01:50    -00:02     00:07     00:37    -01:27     00:01     00:48     00:35     00:02     00:10     00:12     01:22    -00:01     00:00   
 6. Rihards Staģis            00:41:21 18:42:20   00:44  3  06:33  2  08:58  5  11:36  5  18:00  7  22:20  7  24:04  7  26:22  7  29:25  7  32:28  6  35:04  6  37:09  7  39:24  6  41:12  6  41:21  6 00:41:21
    1995 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:44  3  05:49  2  02:25  9  02:38  8  06:24  7  04:20  5  01:44  6  02:18  4  03:03  4  03:03  4  02:36  8  02:05  8  02:15  5  01:48  4  00:09  6
                                                  00:02     00:27     00:40     00:37     01:22    -01:40     00:16     00:31     00:31     00:21     00:41     00:41     00:15     00:03     00:01   
 7. Henrijs Šuķītis           00:41:43 17:42:54   00:58  8  07:30  6  09:24  6  11:57  7  17:48  6  22:02  6  23:58  6  26:12  6  29:19  6  32:42  7  35:08  7  37:03  6  39:32  7  41:35  7  41:43  7 00:41:43
     767 MežaMadMax                M21AK          00:58  8  06:32  6  01:54  5  02:33  5  05:51  6  04:14  3  01:56  8  02:14  3  03:07  6  03:23  6  02:26  7  01:55  6  02:29  7  02:03  8  00:08  1
                                                  00:16     01:10     00:09     00:32     00:49    -01:46     00:28     00:27     00:35     00:41     00:31     00:31     00:29     00:18     00:00   
 8. Jānis Incenbergs          00:46:12 18:30:08   01:05  9  08:27  9  10:42  9  13:29  9  20:26  9  25:28  9  27:16  9  29:35  9  32:56  9  36:55  9  39:35  9  41:34  9  43:49  8  46:01  8  46:12  8 00:46:12
     213 Kāpa OK                   M21AK          01:05  9  07:22  9  02:15  8  02:47  9  06:57  8  05:02  8  01:48  7  02:19  5  03:21  9  03:59  8  02:40  9  01:59  7  02:15  5  02:12  9  00:11  8
                                                  00:23     02:00     00:30     00:46     01:55    -00:58     00:20     00:32     00:49     01:17     00:45     00:35     00:15     00:27     00:03   
 9. Oskars Staģis             00:47:55 18:35:34   00:51  7  07:33  7  09:47  8  12:24  8  19:26  8  24:13  8  26:19  8  28:39  8  31:58  8  35:58  8  38:20  8  41:32  8  45:54  9  47:44  9  47:55  9 00:47:55
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:51  7  06:42  7  02:14  7  02:37  7  07:02  9  04:47  7  02:06  9  02:20  6  03:19  8  04:00  9  02:22  5  03:12  9  04:22  9  01:50  5  00:11  8
                                                  00:09     01:20     00:29     00:36     02:00    -01:13     00:38     00:33     00:47     01:18     00:27     01:48     02:22     00:05     00:03   
    Andis Melngailis          DQ       19:37:03   01:17 10  17:54 10  20:48 10  24:48 10  40:40 10                                                                                                     DQ
    1826                           M21AK          01:17 10  16:37 10  02:54 10  04:00 10  15:52 10                                                                                                    
                                                  00:35     11:15     01:09     01:59     10:50                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     05:22     01:42     02:01     05:02     03:50     01:28     01:47     02:26     02:37     01:55     01:24     02:00     01:42     00:08   00:34:01

M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 5.88 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 38)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sergejs Šadrins           00:38:45 17:19:34   00:55  2  06:33  2  08:27  2  10:43  1  16:33  1  20:40  1  22:17  1  24:11  1  27:05  1  30:04  1  32:42  1  34:30  1  36:43  1  38:36  1  38:45  1 00:38:45
     519 Kāpa                      M50            00:55  2  05:38  2  01:54  2  02:16  1  05:50  2  04:07  2  01:37  1  01:54  1  02:54  1  02:59  1  02:38  2  01:48  1  02:13  2  01:53  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Ruža               00:40:12 18:03:57   00:48  1  06:17  1  08:09  1  11:09  2  16:40  2  20:43  2  22:20  2  25:13  2  28:07  2  31:08  2  33:28  2  35:39  2  37:44  2  40:05  2  40:12  2 00:40:12
     961 Bukaišu expresis          M50            00:48  1  05:29  1  01:52  1  03:00  4  05:31  1  04:03  1  01:37  1  02:53  4  02:54  1  03:01  2  02:20  1  02:11  4  02:05  1  02:21  5  00:07  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:09    -00:02     00:44    -00:19    -00:04     00:00     00:59     00:00     00:02    -00:18     00:23    -00:08     00:28    -00:02   
 3. Uģis Ozols                00:48:33 16:50:27   01:28  7  08:15  3  10:34  3  13:16  3  20:31  3  25:30  3  27:32  3  29:56  3  33:38  3  37:21  3  41:03  3  43:10  3  46:02  3  48:22  3  48:33  3 00:48:33
     390 Latvijas Finieris         M50            01:28  7  06:47  3  02:19  3  02:42  2  07:15  3  04:59  3  02:02  4  02:24  3  03:42  6  03:43  5  03:42  6  02:07  2  02:52  4  02:20  3  00:11  5
                                                  00:33     01:09     00:25     00:26     01:25     00:52     00:25     00:30     00:48     00:44     01:04     00:19     00:39     00:27     00:02   
 4. Normunds Paško            00:53:00 16:44:55   01:49  9  11:25  7  13:56  7  17:18  7  26:10  7  31:30  7  33:17  6  35:37  4  39:09  4  42:41  4  45:33  4  47:40  4  50:29  4  52:49  4  53:00  4 00:53:00
     710                           M50            01:49  9  09:36  7  02:31  6  03:22  8  08:52  6  05:20  5  01:47  3  02:20  2  03:32  4  03:32  4  02:52  3  02:07  2  02:49  3  02:20  3  00:11  5
                                                  00:54     03:58     00:37     01:06     03:02     01:13     00:10     00:26     00:38     00:33     00:14     00:19     00:36     00:27     00:02   
 5. Mārtiņš Rikšis            00:58:11 17:43:40   01:14  5  08:50  5  11:38  5  14:45  5  24:07  5  31:14  6  33:28  7  37:11  5  40:59  5  44:50  5  49:52  6  52:31  5  55:30  5  58:01  5  58:11  5 00:58:11
     715 Mona                      M50            01:14  5  07:36  5  02:48  9  03:07  7  09:22  7  07:07  8  02:14  6  03:43  5  03:48  7  03:51  6  05:02  8  02:39  5  02:59  6  02:31  6  00:10  3
                                                  00:19     01:58     00:54     00:51     03:32     03:00     00:37     01:49     00:54     00:52     02:24     00:51     00:46     00:38     00:01   
 6. Vilis Livdāns             00:58:40 18:26:49   01:06  3  09:10  6  11:51  6  14:52  6  24:49  6  30:31  5  32:57  4  38:14  7  41:53  6  46:37  7  50:13  7  52:52  6  55:53  6  58:30  6  58:40  6 00:58:40
    3062 Alnis                     M50            01:06  3  08:04  6  02:41  7  03:01  5  09:57  8  05:42  6  02:26  7  05:17  8  03:39  5  04:44  8  03:36  5  02:39  5  03:01  7  02:37  8  00:10  3
                                                  00:11     02:26     00:47     00:45     04:07     01:35     00:49     03:23     00:45     01:45     00:58     00:51     00:48     00:44     00:01   
 7. Valērijs Stūris           01:00:36 17:31:32   01:09  4  08:41  4  11:11  4  14:12  4  21:56  4  29:48  4  33:06  5  38:03  6  41:56  7  45:53  6  49:24  5  54:00  7  57:47  7  60:23  7  60:36  7 01:00:36
      60 Auseklis                  M50            01:09  4  07:32  4  02:30  5  03:01  5  07:44  4  07:52  9  03:18  9  04:57  7  03:53  8  03:57  7  03:31  4  04:36  9  03:47  8  02:36  7  00:13  7
                                                  00:14     01:54     00:36     00:45     01:54     03:45     01:41     03:03     00:59     00:58     00:53     02:48     01:34     00:43     00:04   
 8. Agris Būmanis             01:08:45 16:58:46   01:25  6  20:21  9  22:48  9  25:35  9  33:40  8  38:40  8  40:48  8  44:44  8  47:51  8  51:21  8  60:35  8  63:17  8  66:12  8  68:29  8  68:45  8 01:08:45
     922 Prizma                    M50            01:25  6  18:56  9  02:27  4  02:47  3  08:05  5  05:00  4  02:08  5  03:56  6  03:07  3  03:30  3  09:14  9  02:42  7  02:55  5  02:17  2  00:16  9
                                                  00:30     13:18     00:33     00:31     02:15     00:53     00:31     02:02     00:13     00:31     06:36     00:54     00:42     00:24     00:07   
 9. Guntars Vība              01:20:05 18:35:11   01:28  7  15:26  8  18:13  8  23:22  8  36:54  9  43:05  9  45:33  9  51:41  9  55:57  9  61:04  9  64:46  9  68:11  9  76:12  9  79:50  9  80:05  9 01:20:05
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            01:28  7  13:58  8  02:47  8  05:09  9  13:32  9  06:11  7  02:28  8  06:08  9  04:16  9  05:07  9  03:42  6  03:25  8  08:01  9  03:38  9  00:15  8
                                                  00:33     08:20     00:53     02:53     07:42     02:04     00:51     04:14     01:22     02:08     01:04     01:37     05:48     01:45     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:48     05:29     01:52     02:16     05:31     04:03     01:37     01:54     02:54     02:59     02:20     01:48     02:05     01:53     00:07   00:37:36

M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 5.88 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 38)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:41:08 18:30:27   00:53  1  06:53  1  08:51  1  11:12  1  17:29  1  22:00  1  23:51  1  26:00  1  29:20  1  32:34  1  35:01  1  36:37  1  38:42  1  40:59  1  41:08  1 00:41:08
     308 Kurmis                    M55            00:53  1  06:00  1  01:58  2  02:21  1  06:17  1  04:31  2  01:51  2  02:09  1  03:20  3  03:14  1  02:27  2  01:36  1  02:05  1  02:17  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:41:22 18:28:53   00:54  2  07:17  2  09:10  2  11:31  2  18:54  2  22:40  2  24:20  2  26:52  2  29:45  2  33:02  2  35:08  2  37:04  2  39:24  2  41:13  2  41:22  2 00:41:22
    1354 Mona                      M55            00:54  2  06:23  2  01:53  1  02:21  1  07:23  5  03:46  1  01:40  1  02:32  4  02:53  1  03:17  2  02:06  1  01:56  2  02:20  3  01:49  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:01     00:23    -00:05     00:00     01:06    -00:45    -00:11     00:23    -00:27     00:03    -00:21     00:20     00:15    -00:28     00:00   
 3. Jānis Nāgelis             00:48:49 18:26:09   02:04  9  09:40  6  11:47  6  14:40  5  21:34  4  26:16  3  28:42  3  31:07  3  34:39  3  38:02  3  40:35  3  43:21  3  46:22  3  48:39  3  48:49  3 00:48:49
     267 Mona                      M55            02:04  9  07:36  4  02:07  4  02:53  6  06:54  2  04:42  4  02:26  9  02:25  2  03:32  5  03:23  3  02:33  3  02:46  5  03:01  7  02:17  4  00:10  4
                                                  01:11     01:36     00:09     00:32     00:37     00:11     00:35     00:16     00:12     00:09     00:06     01:10     00:56     00:00     00:01   
 4. Valdis Sirsniņš           00:53:04 18:18:45   01:48  8  09:05  4  11:23  4  14:16  4  21:30  3  28:49  4  30:51  4  33:29  4  37:00  4  42:48  4  45:48  4  48:15  4  50:46  4  52:54  4  53:04  4 00:53:04
     215 Kurmis OK                 M55            01:48  8  07:17  3  02:18  6  02:53  6  07:14  3  07:19  7  02:02  3  02:38  5  03:31  4  05:48  9  03:00  5  02:27  4  02:31  4  02:08  3  00:10  4
                                                  00:55     01:17     00:20     00:32     00:57     02:48     00:11     00:29     00:11     02:34     00:33     00:51     00:26    -00:09     00:01   
 5. Balvis Gulbis             00:57:05 18:28:57   00:57  3  08:37  3  10:46  3  13:16  3  27:59  6  35:05  7  37:09  7  39:37  7  42:55  6  46:18  5  49:01  5  51:54  5  54:35  5  56:56  5  57:05  5 00:57:05
      56 Exigen Services Latvia    M55            00:57  3  07:40  5  02:09  5  02:30  3  14:43  8  07:06  6  02:04  4  02:28  3  03:18  2  03:23  3  02:43  4  02:53  6  02:41  6  02:21  6  00:09  1
                                                  00:04     01:40     00:11     00:09     08:26     02:35     00:13     00:19    -00:02     00:09     00:16     01:17     00:36     00:04     00:00   
 6. Andrejs Gaumigs           01:02:03 18:41:41   01:41  7  17:57  9  20:00  9  22:39  9  29:53  7  34:32  6  36:39  6  39:26  6  43:39  7  47:04  7  54:11  7  57:38  7  59:48  6  61:53  6  62:03  6 01:02:03
    1458 Mona                      M55            01:41  7  16:16  9  02:03  3  02:39  4  07:14  3  04:39  3  02:07  6  02:47  6  04:13  7  03:25  5  07:07  9  03:27  8  02:10  2  02:05  2  00:10  4
                                                  00:48     10:16     00:05     00:18     00:57     00:08     00:16     00:38     00:53     00:11     04:40     01:51     00:05    -00:12     00:01   
 7. Anatolijs Ozoliņš         01:02:47 17:41:54   01:33  6  10:09  7  13:22  7  16:06  6  30:16  8  38:42  8  40:49  8  43:53  8  48:16  8  52:05  8  55:05  8  57:24  6  60:00  7  62:34  7  62:47  7 01:02:47
     288 Auseklis                  M55            01:33  6  08:36  7  03:13  9  02:44  5  14:10  7  08:26  9  02:07  6  03:04  7  04:23  8  03:49  6  03:00  5  02:19  3  02:36  5  02:34  7  00:13  7
                                                  00:40     02:36     01:15     00:23     07:53     03:55     00:16     00:55     01:03     00:35     00:33     00:43     00:31     00:17     00:04   
 8. Jānis Zariņš              01:16:38 16:47:18   01:22  5  11:13  8  14:19  8  18:25  8  41:14  9  48:37  9  50:41  9  54:41  9  58:49  9  63:11  9  67:26  9  70:33  8  73:50  8  76:25  8  76:38  8 01:16:38
     483                           M55            01:22  5  09:51  8  03:06  8  04:06  8  22:49  9  07:23  8  02:04  4  04:00  8  04:08  6  04:22  7  04:15  7  03:07  7  03:17  8  02:35  8  00:13  7
                                                  00:29     03:51     01:08     01:45     16:32     02:52     00:13     01:51     00:48     01:08     01:48     01:31     01:12     00:18     00:04   
    Ojārs Milleris            DQ       19:19:27   01:15  4  09:25  5  11:43  5  17:03  7  25:34  5  30:50  5  33:13  5  37:20  5  42:04  5  46:46  6  51:45  6                                         DQ
    2233                           M55            01:15  4  08:10  6  02:18  6  05:20  9  08:31  6  05:16  5  02:23  8  04:07  9  04:44  9  04:42  8  04:59  8                                        
                                                  00:22     02:10     00:20     02:59     02:14     00:45     00:32     01:58     01:24     01:28     02:32                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   00:53     06:00     01:53     02:21     06:17     03:46     01:40     02:09     02:53     03:14     02:06     01:36     02:05     01:49     00:09   00:38:51

W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 5.88 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 38)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laima Klūga               00:49:05 18:15:11   00:54  1  07:24  1  09:29  1  12:19  1  21:47  4  26:27  2  28:35  2  31:05  2  34:19  2  37:52  2  41:04  2  43:18  1  46:21  1  48:54  1  49:05  1 00:49:05
    1478                           W21A           00:54  1  06:30  1  02:05  1  02:50  3  09:28  5  04:40  1  02:08  3  02:30  2  03:14  2  03:33  2  03:12  3  02:14  1  03:03  3  02:33  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māra Vilciņa              00:50:35 17:37:20   00:56  2  07:58  2  10:11  2  12:32  2  19:23  1  24:10  1  26:59  1  29:20  1  32:21  1  36:11  1  38:49  1  44:28  2  48:23  2  50:25  2  50:35  2 00:50:35
     229 Kāpa OK                   W21A           00:56  2  07:02  3  02:13  2  02:21  1  06:51  2  04:47  2  02:49  5  02:21  1  03:01  1  03:50  3  02:38  1  05:39  5  03:55  4  02:02  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:02     00:32     00:08    -00:29    -02:37     00:07     00:41    -00:09    -00:13     00:17    -00:34     03:25     00:52    -00:31    -00:01   
 3. Gunta Lebedoka            00:52:55 18:18:47   01:42  5  09:00  4  11:25  4  14:16  4  21:26  3  28:47  3  30:50  3  33:29  3  36:55  3  42:41  4  45:41  4  48:09  4  50:39  4  52:46  3  52:55  3 00:52:55
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           01:42  5  07:18  4  02:25  4  02:51  4  07:10  3  07:21  4  02:03  2  02:39  3  03:26  4  05:46  5  03:00  2  02:28  3  02:30  1  02:07  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:48     00:48     00:20     00:01    -02:18     02:41    -00:05     00:09     00:12     02:13    -00:12     00:14    -00:33    -00:26    -00:02   
 4. Elīza Ozola               00:53:43 16:52:23   01:34  3  08:25  3  10:42  3  13:24  3  20:06  2  28:56  4  30:55  4  33:52  4  37:09  4  40:22  3  44:36  3  47:46  3  50:36  3  53:33  4  53:43  4 00:53:43
     389 Auseklis                  W21A           01:34  3  06:51  2  02:17  3  02:42  2  06:42  1  08:50  5  01:59  1  02:57  4  03:17  3  03:13  1  04:14  4  03:10  4  02:50  2  02:57  5  00:10  2
                                                  00:40     00:21     00:12    -00:08    -02:46     04:10    -00:09     00:27     00:03    -00:20     01:02     00:56    -00:13     00:24    -00:01   
 5. Emīlija Anna Staģe        00:59:47 18:37:04   01:35  4  12:01  5  14:31  5  17:40  5  25:34  5  32:30  5  34:45  5  37:54  5  41:46  5  45:56  5  50:45  5  53:08  5  57:13  5  59:35  5  59:47  5 00:59:47
     341 Auseklis                  W21A           01:35  4  10:26  5  02:30  5  03:09  5  07:54  4  06:56  3  02:15  4  03:09  5  03:52  5  04:10  4  04:49  5  02:23  2  04:05  5  02:22  3  00:12  5
                                                  00:41     03:56     00:25     00:19    -01:34     02:16     00:07     00:39     00:38     00:37     01:37     00:09     01:02    -00:11     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     06:30     02:05     02:21     06:42     04:40     01:59     02:21     03:01     03:13     02:38     02:14     02:30     02:02     00:09   00:43:19

W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 5.88 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 38)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zaiga Ozoliņa             00:46:59 18:31:29   01:46  7  08:57  5  11:07  3  13:48  3  20:14  3  24:33  2  26:26  2  28:38  2  31:37  2  36:05  1  38:36  1  42:14  1  44:38  1  46:47  1  46:59  1 00:46:59
     850 Auseklis                  W35A           01:46  7  07:11  3  02:10  2  02:41  4  06:26  2  04:19  2  01:53  2  02:12  2  02:59  2  04:28  4  02:31  3  03:38  8  02:24  3  02:09  2  00:12  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vita Skuja                00:48:07 18:23:44   01:14  5  10:48  6  12:58  6  16:52  6  23:14  5  28:36  5  30:29  4  32:40  4  35:55  4  39:10  4  41:40  4  43:28  2  45:36  2  47:57  2  48:07  2 00:48:07
     704 Susliki                   W35A           01:14  5  09:34  7  02:10  2  03:54  8  06:22  1  05:22  4  01:53  2  02:11  1  03:15  3  03:15  1  02:30  2  01:48  1  02:08  1  02:21  4  00:10  4
                                                 -00:32     02:23     00:00     01:13    -00:04     01:03     00:00    -00:01     00:16    -01:13    -00:01    -01:50    -00:16     00:12    -00:02   
 3. Ieva Godiņa               00:48:56 17:29:22   00:58  2  07:16  2  09:27  2  12:01  2  18:44  2  26:43  3  28:39  3  32:25  3  35:45  3  39:02  3  41:36  3  43:49  3  46:10  3  48:47  3  48:56  3 00:48:56
     987 B3                        W35A           00:58  2  06:18  1  02:11  4  02:34  3  06:43  4  07:59  8  01:56  4  03:46  7  03:20  4  03:17  2  02:34  4  02:13  5  02:21  2  02:37  6  00:09  2
                                                 -00:48    -00:53     00:01    -00:07     00:17     03:40     00:03     01:34     00:21    -01:11     00:03    -01:25    -00:03     00:28    -00:03   
 4. Reda Velde                00:49:04 16:57:58   00:51  1  07:09  1  09:16  1  11:41  1  18:18  1  22:21  1  24:10  1  27:44  1  30:35  1  36:47  2  39:10  2  44:31  4  46:59  4  48:57  4  49:04  4 00:49:04
    1746 LTU                       W35A           00:51  1  06:18  1  02:07  1  02:25  1  06:37  3  04:03  1  01:49  1  03:34  5  02:51  1  06:12  8  02:23  1  05:21  9  02:28  4  01:58  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:55    -00:53    -00:03    -00:16     00:11    -00:16    -00:04     01:22    -00:08     01:44    -00:08     01:43     00:04    -00:11    -00:05   
 5. Anna Andersone            00:53:30 18:19:08   01:28  6  08:45  4  11:13  5  14:10  4  21:43  4  28:27  4  30:30  5  33:12  5  37:05  5  42:57  5  45:54  5  47:49  5  50:41  5  53:18  5  53:30  5 00:53:30
    1981 Kurmis                    W35A           01:28  6  07:17  4  02:28  5  02:57  5  07:33  5  06:44  7  02:03  5  02:42  3  03:53  5  05:52  7  02:57  5  01:55  2  02:52  6  02:37  6  00:12  6
                                                 -00:18     00:06     00:18     00:16     01:07     02:25     00:10     00:30     00:54     01:24     00:26    -01:43     00:28     00:28     00:00   
 6. Inese Bajāre              00:58:27 18:05:42   01:07  4  12:10  8  14:55  7  18:22  7  27:15  6  32:56  7  35:18  7  38:04  6  42:13  6  47:18  7  50:30  6  52:44  7  55:39  6  58:18  6  58:27  6 00:58:27
    1918 EKO O                     W35A           01:07  4  11:03  8  02:45  7  03:27  7  08:53  7  05:41  5  02:22  7  02:46  4  04:09  6  05:05  6  03:12  7  02:14  6  02:55  7  02:39  8  00:09  2
                                                 -00:39     03:52     00:35     00:46     02:27     01:22     00:29     00:34     01:10     00:37     00:41    -01:24     00:31     00:30    -00:03   
 7. Ildze Straume             00:59:04 17:44:18   02:35  8  11:57  7  16:59  8  19:31  8  27:38  7  32:33  6  34:47  6  38:21  7  43:22  7  47:01  6  50:35  7  52:40  6  56:28  7  58:52  7  59:04  7 00:59:04
    1000 Auseklis                  W35A           02:35  8  09:22  6  05:02  8  02:32  2  08:07  6  04:55  3  02:14  6  03:34  5  05:01  7  03:39  3  03:34  8  02:05  3  03:48  8  02:24  5  00:12  6
                                                  00:49     02:11     02:52    -00:09     01:41     00:36     00:21     01:22     02:02    -00:49     01:03    -01:33     01:24     00:15     00:00   
 8. Daina Livdāne             01:03:24 18:34:09   00:58  2  08:42  3  11:10  4  14:12  5  29:25  8  35:33  8  38:01  8  42:06  8  48:09  8  52:58  8  56:07  8  58:15  8  60:58  8  63:13  8  63:24  8 01:03:24
    3063 Alnis                     W35A           00:58  2  07:44  5  02:28  5  03:02  6  15:13  8  06:08  6  02:28  8  04:05  8  06:03  8  04:49  5  03:09  6  02:08  4  02:43  5  02:15  3  00:11  5
                                                 -00:48     00:33     00:18     00:21     08:47     01:49     00:35     01:53     03:04     00:21     00:38    -01:30     00:19     00:06    -00:01   
 9. Anita Vucāne              01:42:55 16:15:26   02:41  9  20:39  9  25:47  9  31:31  9  46:50  9  56:29  9  60:23  9  66:34  9  73:04  9  79:21  9  88:32  9  91:40  9  99:18  9 102:38  9 102:55  9 01:42:55
     787                           W35A           02:41  9  17:58  9  05:08  9  05:44  9  15:19  9  09:39  9  03:54  9  06:11  9  06:30  9  06:17  9  09:11  9  03:08  7  07:38  9  03:20  9  00:17  9
                                                  00:55     10:47     02:58     03:03     08:53     05:20     02:01     03:59     03:31     01:49     06:40    -00:30     05:14     01:11     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:51     06:18     02:07     02:25     06:22     04:03     01:49     02:11     02:51     03:15     02:23     01:48     02:08     01:58     00:07   00:40:36

M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 36)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 32)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Armands Ozoliņš           00:34:02 18:05:30   00:41  5  01:23  5  03:54  3  05:50  4  09:17  3  11:03  3  14:47  3  19:06  1  20:38  1  22:01  1  24:04  1  25:34  1  28:55  1  30:59  1  32:36  1  33:54  1  34:02  1 00:34:02
    1410 Pērkons                   M21C           00:41  5  00:42  5  02:31  2  01:56  5  03:27  3  01:46  1  03:44  3  04:19  1  01:32  2  01:23  4  02:03  2  01:30  1  03:21  1  02:04  5  01:37  1  01:18  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Dzērve              00:38:57 18:29:10   00:31  1  01:05  1  04:07  5  06:12  5  09:21  4  11:15  4  17:22  5  22:17  3  23:46  3  25:08  3  27:16  2  28:47  2  33:11  2  35:14  2  37:07  2  38:50  2  38:57  2 00:38:57
    2377                           M21C           00:31  1  00:34  1  03:02  6  02:05  6  03:09  2  01:54  4  06:07  9  04:55  2  01:29  1  01:22  3  02:08  4  01:31  2  04:24  2  02:03  4  01:53  4  01:43  9  00:07  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:08     00:31     00:09    -00:18     00:08     02:23     00:36    -00:03    -00:01     00:05     00:01     01:03    -00:01     00:16     00:25    -00:01   
 3. Juris Jaunzems            00:39:23 17:09:32   00:38  3  01:16  3  03:50  2  05:35  2  09:26  5  11:17  5  15:42  4  21:28  2  23:17  2  24:57  2  27:35  3  29:10  3  33:45  3  35:37  3  37:47  3  39:14  3  39:23  3 00:39:23
     313 Jersika                   M21C           00:38  3  00:38  2  02:34  3  01:45  3  03:51  4  01:51  3  04:25  4  05:46  5  01:49  5  01:40  6  02:38  6  01:35  3  04:35  3  01:52  1  02:10  6  01:27  4  00:09  4
                                                 -00:03    -00:04     00:03    -00:11     00:24     00:05     00:41     01:27     00:17     00:17     00:35     00:05     01:14    -00:12     00:33     00:09     00:01   
 4. Māris Katkovskis          00:42:11 18:05:08   00:39  4  01:19  4  03:24  1  04:55  1  08:46  1  10:35  1  14:04  1  23:31  5  25:11  4  26:41  4  28:46  4  31:12  5  37:10  4  39:06  4  40:49  4  42:04  4  42:11  4 00:42:11
     698                           M21C           00:39  4  00:40  4  02:05  1  01:31  1  03:51  4  01:49  2  03:29  1  09:27  8  01:40  3  01:30  5  02:05  3  02:26  8  05:58  6  01:56  2  01:43  3  01:15  2  00:07  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:02    -00:26    -00:25     00:24     00:03    -00:15     05:08     00:08     00:07     00:02     00:56     02:37    -00:08     00:06    -00:03    -00:01   
 5. Jānis Bikše               00:46:55 19:15:09   00:51  8  01:33  7  04:44  6  07:14  7  11:12  6  13:55  7  18:37  7  23:33  6  25:36  6  26:51  5  29:12  5  30:57  4  39:22  5  43:56  5  45:35  5  46:45  5  46:55  5 00:46:55
    1743 Pūruļi                    M21C           00:51  8  00:42  5  03:11  7  02:30  8  03:58  6  02:43  9  04:42  6  04:56  3  02:03  7  01:15  1  02:21  5  01:45  4  08:25  9  04:34  8  01:39  2  01:10  1  00:10  5
                                                  00:10     00:00     00:40     00:34     00:31     00:57     00:58     00:37     00:31    -00:08     00:18     00:15     05:04     02:30     00:02    -00:08     00:02   
 6. Gatis Vilaks              00:53:42 17:13:22   00:37  2  01:15  2  04:48  7  06:42  6  11:26  7  13:34  6  18:01  6  23:26  4  25:16  5  27:08  6  30:24  6  32:12  6  42:15  6  50:05  7  52:01  6  53:28  6  53:42  6 00:53:42
     208                           M21C           00:37  2  00:38  2  03:33  9  01:54  4  04:44  7  02:08  6  04:27  5  05:25  4  01:50  6  01:52  7  03:16  8  01:48  5  10:03 10  07:50 10  01:56  5  01:27  4  00:14  8
                                                 -00:04    -00:04     01:02    -00:02     01:17     00:22     00:43     01:06     00:18     00:29     01:13     00:18     06:42     05:46     00:19     00:09     00:06   
 7. Andris Budļevskis         00:54:04 18:32:01   00:44  6  01:29  6  04:06  4  05:43  3  08:50  2  10:48  2  14:25  2  29:56  7  31:38  7  32:59  7  34:52  7  42:23  9  47:56  9  49:56  6  52:18  7  53:53  7  54:04  7 00:54:04
    2403                           M21C           00:44  6  00:45  7  02:37  4  01:37  2  03:07  1  01:58  5  03:37  2  15:31 11  01:42  4  01:21  2  01:53  1  07:31 10  05:33  4  02:00  3  02:22  7  01:35  7  00:11  6
                                                  00:03     00:03     00:06    -00:19    -00:20     00:12    -00:07     11:12     00:10    -00:02    -00:10     06:01     02:12    -00:04     00:45     00:17     00:03   
 8. Mārtiņš Gergelevičs       00:55:36 18:23:30   00:45  7  01:37  8  05:25  9  07:52  8  13:35  8  17:05  9  22:36  8  32:04  9  34:15  9  36:32  9  40:01  9  41:51  8  47:49  8  51:00  8  53:51  8  55:23  8  55:36  8 00:55:36
     742                           M21C           00:45  7  00:52  8  03:48 10  02:27  7  05:43  8  03:30 10  05:31  7  09:28  9  02:11  8  02:17 10  03:29  9  01:50  6  05:58  6  03:11  6  02:51 10  01:32  6  00:13  7
                                                  00:04     00:10     01:17     00:31     02:16     01:44     01:47     05:09     00:39     00:54     01:26     00:20     02:37     01:07     01:14     00:14     00:05   
 9. Artūrs Gedvillo           01:01:06 18:03:25   01:37 11  02:38 11  05:55 10  08:26  9  14:12  9  16:53  8  23:00  9  30:54  8  33:31  8  35:41  8  38:41  8  40:47  7  46:46  7  55:42  9  58:23  9  60:51  9  61:06  9 01:01:06
    2442                           M21C           01:37 11  01:01 10  03:17  8  02:31  9  05:46  9  02:41  8  06:07  9  07:54  6  02:37 11  02:10  9  03:00  7  02:06  7  05:59  8  08:56 11  02:41  8  02:28 11  00:15  9
                                                  00:56     00:19     00:46     00:35     02:19     00:55     02:23     03:35     01:05     00:47     00:57     00:36     02:38     06:52     01:04     01:10     00:07   
10. Kārlis Krišs Matuzels     01:15:28 18:08:45   01:03  9  01:55  9  04:55  8  24:14 11  31:50 11  34:16 10  40:07 10  49:05 10  51:38 10  53:59 10  57:28 10  61:43 10  67:31 10  70:46 10  73:30 10  75:08 10  75:28 10 01:15:28
    2443 Auseklis                  M21C           01:03  9  00:52  8  03:00  5  19:19 11  07:36 10  02:26  7  05:51  8  08:58  7  02:33 10  02:21 11  03:29  9  04:15  9  05:48  5  03:15  7  02:44  9  01:38  8  00:20 11
                                                  00:22     00:10     00:29     17:23     04:09     00:40     02:07     04:39     01:01     00:58     01:26     02:45     02:27     01:11     01:07     00:20     00:12   
11. Kārlis Lūks               01:50:09 19:34:43   01:05 10  02:08 10  14:44 11  18:15 10  27:03 10  38:36 11  47:14 11  57:49 11  60:04 11  62:06 11  66:01 11  81:11 11  95:52 11 101:55 11 107:33 11 109:52 11 110:09 11 01:50:09
    2295                           M21C           01:05 10  01:03 11  12:36 11  03:31 10  08:48 11  11:33 11  08:38 11  10:35 10  02:15  9  02:02  8  03:55 11  15:10 11  14:41 11  06:03  9  05:38 11  02:19 10  00:17 10
                                                  00:24     00:21     10:05     01:35     05:21     09:47     04:54     06:16     00:43     00:39     01:52     13:40     11:20     03:59     04:01     01:01     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:31     00:34     02:05     01:31     03:07     01:46     03:29     04:19     01:29     01:15     01:53     01:30     03:21     01:52     01:37     01:10     00:07   00:31:36

M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 36)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 32)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:29:23 16:51:52   00:28  1  00:58  1  02:51  1  04:07  1  06:57  1  08:34  1  11:53  1  15:48  1  17:16  1  18:27  1  20:18  1  21:36  1  25:12  1  26:35  1  28:09  1  29:16  1  29:23  1 00:29:23
     261                           M35B           00:28  1  00:30  1  01:53  1  01:16  1  02:50  2  01:37  1  03:19  1  03:55  2  01:28  2  01:11  2  01:51  2  01:18  1  03:36  2  01:23  2  01:34  1  01:07  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Goško               00:29:34 19:04:44   00:33  3  01:06  2  03:07  2  04:24  2  07:13  2  09:14  2  12:33  2  16:13  2  17:28  2  18:35  2  20:25  2  21:44  2  25:21  2  26:35  1  28:12  2  29:26  2  29:34  2 00:29:34
     293                           M35B           00:33  3  00:33  2  02:01  2  01:17  2  02:49  1  02:01  3  03:19  1  03:40  1  01:15  1  01:07  1  01:50  1  01:19  2  03:37  3  01:14  1  01:37  2  01:14  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:05     00:03     00:08     00:01    -00:01     00:24     00:00    -00:15    -00:13    -00:04    -00:01     00:01     00:01    -00:09     00:03     00:07     00:01   
 3. Andis Āriņš               00:36:10 19:10:06   00:32  2  01:09  3  03:22  3  04:43  3  07:49  3  09:32  3  12:51  3  19:40  3  22:23  3  23:40  3  26:19  3  27:44  3  31:18  3  33:00  3  34:38  3  36:03  3  36:10  3 00:36:10
    1845 AA Sports                 M35B           00:32  2  00:37  3  02:13  3  01:21  3  03:06  3  01:43  2  03:19  1  06:49  3  02:43  4  01:17  3  02:39  4  01:25  3  03:34  1  01:42  3  01:38  3  01:25  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:04     00:07     00:20     00:05     00:16     00:06     00:00     02:54     01:15     00:06     00:48     00:07    -00:02     00:19     00:04     00:18     00:00   
 4. Māris Dolgovs             00:51:01 18:23:27   00:39  4  01:38  4  04:43  4  07:07  4  11:41  4  14:11  4  26:16  4  34:56  4  36:41  4  38:13  4  40:15  4  41:45  4  45:26  4  47:26  4  49:31  4  50:51  4  51:01  4 00:51:01
     427                           M35B           00:39  4  00:59  4  03:05  4  02:24  4  04:34  4  02:30  4  12:05  4  08:40  4  01:45  3  01:32  4  02:02  3  01:30  4  03:41  4  02:00  4  02:05  4  01:20  3  00:10  4
                                                  00:11     00:29     01:12     01:08     01:44     00:53     08:46     04:45     00:17     00:21     00:11     00:12     00:05     00:37     00:31     00:13     00:03   
    Viesturs Kriškalns        DQ       17:58:39   42:54  5                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     673                           M35B           42:54  5                                                                                                                                                                
                                                  42:26                                                                                                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:28     00:30     01:53     01:16     02:49     01:37     03:19     03:40     01:15     01:07     01:50     01:18     03:34     01:14     01:34     01:07     00:07   00:28:38

M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 36)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 32)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dzintars Melderis         00:28:10 18:37:18   00:29  1  01:00  1  03:04  1  04:21  1  07:34  1  09:15  1  11:59  1  15:34  1  16:42  1  17:48  1  19:23  1  20:43  1  24:28  1  25:38  1  27:01  1  28:01  1  28:10  1 00:28:10
    1305 Baloži                    M40B           00:29  1  00:31  1  02:04  1  01:17  1  03:13  2  01:41  2  02:44  1  03:35  1  01:08  1  01:06  1  01:35  1  01:20  2  03:45  5  01:10  1  01:23  1  01:00  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārcis Tīrums             00:34:09 18:24:51   00:40  9  01:21  9  03:41  8  05:07  5  09:04  8  10:52  5  14:21  4  19:25  5  20:58  4  22:20  4  24:28  4  25:47  2  29:44  2  31:15  2  32:48  2  34:00  2  34:09  2 00:34:09
     440 Ģeogrāfu mafija           M40B           00:40  9  00:41  8  02:20  5  01:26  2  03:57  8  01:48  4  03:29  2  05:04  6  01:33  3  01:22  2  02:08  4  01:19  1  03:57  7  01:31  2  01:33  2  01:12  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:11     00:10     00:16     00:09     00:44     00:07     00:45     01:29     00:25     00:16     00:33    -00:01     00:12     00:21     00:10     00:12     00:00   
 3. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:35:25 17:17:51   00:37  6  01:17  6  03:39  7  05:26  8  08:58  7  11:08  6  14:53  6  20:06  6  21:50  5  23:22  5  25:33  5  26:59  4  30:47  4  32:25  3  34:03  3  35:16  3  35:25  3 00:35:25
     196 Infekcija                 M40B           00:37  6  00:40  6  02:22  7  01:47  8  03:32  4  02:10  6  03:45  5  05:13  8  01:44  8  01:32  8  02:11  5  01:26  3  03:48  6  01:38  3  01:38  3  01:13  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:08     00:09     00:18     00:30     00:19     00:29     01:01     01:38     00:36     00:26     00:36     00:06     00:03     00:28     00:15     00:13     00:00   
 4. Edgars Tone               00:35:34 17:16:23   00:39  8  01:18  7  03:38  6  05:04  4  08:39  4  10:23  3  13:57  3  18:21  2  19:54  2  21:16  2  23:18  2  27:26  5  30:42  3  32:27  4  34:07  4  35:24  4  35:34  4 00:35:34
     703 OK Saldus                 M40B           00:39  8  00:39  5  02:20  5  01:26  2  03:35  5  01:44  3  03:34  3  04:24  3  01:33  3  01:22  2  02:02  2  04:08  9  03:16  1  01:45  4  01:40  4  01:17  6  00:10  5
                                                  00:10     00:08     00:16     00:09     00:22     00:03     00:50     00:49     00:25     00:16     00:27     02:48    -00:29     00:35     00:17     00:17     00:01   
 5. Andris Kalniņš            00:36:00 18:11:28   00:31  2  01:11  3  03:25  3  05:11  6  08:40  5  10:40  4  14:46  5  19:19  4  20:49  3  22:15  3  24:19  3  25:55  3  30:47  4  32:54  5  34:36  5  35:53  5  36:00  5 00:36:00
     357                           M40B           00:31  2  00:40  6  02:14  3  01:46  7  03:29  3  02:00  5  04:06  8  04:33  4  01:30  2  01:26  4  02:04  3  01:36  5  04:52  9  02:07  7  01:42  5  01:17  6  00:07  1
                                                  00:02     00:09     00:10     00:29     00:16     00:19     01:22     00:58     00:22     00:20     00:29     00:16     01:07     00:57     00:19     00:17    -00:02   
 6. Mārtiņš Gills             00:39:43 18:58:43   00:36  4  01:20  8  03:47  9  07:51  9  12:47  9  15:19  8  19:07  8  23:55  9  25:32  8  26:58  8  29:11  8  30:53  7  34:18  7  36:18  6  38:10  6  39:31  6  39:43  6 00:39:43
     565                           M40B           00:36  4  00:44  9  02:27  9  04:04  9  04:56  9  02:32  7  03:48  6  04:48  5  01:37  6  01:26  4  02:13  6  01:42  6  03:25  2  02:00  6  01:52  7  01:21  9  00:12  7
                                                  00:07     00:13     00:23     02:47     01:43     00:51     01:04     01:13     00:29     00:20     00:38     00:22    -00:20     00:50     00:29     00:21     00:03   
 7. Guntis Zvilna             00:42:24 18:16:24   00:31  2  01:05  2  03:19  2  04:46  2  08:29  3  15:42  9  19:22  9  23:41  8  25:23  7  26:49  7  29:08  7  31:12  8  35:31  8  39:14  7  40:58  7  42:14  7  42:24  7 00:42:24
    1300                           M40B           00:31  2  00:34  2  02:14  3  01:27  5  03:43  7  07:13  9  03:40  4  04:19  2  01:42  7  01:26  4  02:19  7  02:04  8  04:19  8  03:43  8  01:44  6  01:16  5  00:10  5
                                                  00:02     00:03     00:10     00:10     00:30     05:32     00:56     00:44     00:34     00:20     00:44     00:44     00:34     02:33     00:21     00:16     00:01   
    Ilmārs Tolstovs           DQ       16:02:25   00:38  7  01:14  5  03:27  4  05:11  6  08:50  6  11:54  7  15:43  7  20:59  7  22:35  6  24:06  6  26:54  6  28:55  6  32:39  6                                         DQ
    1451                           M40B           00:38  7  00:36  3  02:13  2  01:44  6  03:39  6  03:04  8  03:49  7  05:16  9  01:36  5  01:31  7  02:48  9  02:01  7  03:44  4                      01:18  8          
                                                  00:09     00:05     00:09     00:27     00:26     01:23     01:05     01:41     00:28     00:25     01:13     00:41    -00:01                         00:18             
    Andris Betlers            DQ       18:30:25   00:36  4  01:12  4  03:34  5  05:00  3  08:10  2  09:43  2  13:50  2  18:56  3                                                                                           DQ
     593                           M40B           00:36  4  00:36  3  02:22  7  01:26  2  03:10  1  01:33  1  04:07  9  05:06  7                      02:35  8  01:34  4  03:34  3  01:58  5  01:56  8  01:12  2          
                                                  00:07     00:05     00:18     00:09    -00:03    -00:08     01:23     01:31                         01:00     00:14    -00:11     00:48     00:33     00:12             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:29     00:31     02:04     01:17     03:10     01:33     02:44     03:35     01:08     01:06     01:35     01:19     03:16     01:10     01:23     01:00     00:07   00:27:27

M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 36)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 32)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Mālnieks            00:30:55 18:03:55   00:36  3  01:10  3  03:17  3  04:51  3  08:19  3  09:58  3  13:07  3  17:14  3  18:40  3  19:57  3  21:57  2  23:12  2  26:45  2  28:04  2  29:40  2  30:47  1  30:55  1 00:30:55
    1050                           M45B           00:36  3  00:34  3  02:07  3  01:34  5  03:28  4  01:39  3  03:09  1  04:07  2  01:26  1  01:17  1  02:00  3  01:15  2  03:33  1  01:19  1  01:36  2  01:07  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Kampuss           00:30:58 18:03:49   00:36  3  01:09  2  03:06  2  04:18  1  07:23  1  08:57  1  12:43  1  16:57  1  18:26  1  19:50  1  21:35  1  22:45  1  26:28  1  27:52  1  29:38  1  30:50  2  30:58  2 00:30:58
    2020 Alnis                     M45B           00:36  3  00:33  2  01:57  1  01:12  1  03:05  1  01:34  1  03:46  3  04:14  3  01:29  4  01:24  3  01:45  1  01:10  1  03:43  2  01:24  2  01:46  5  01:12  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:00    -00:01    -00:10    -00:22    -00:23    -00:05     00:37     00:07     00:03     00:07    -00:15    -00:05     00:10     00:05     00:10     00:05     00:00   
 3. Edgars Rumba              00:31:50 18:37:57   00:29  1  01:00  1  03:05  1  04:30  2  07:38  2  09:12  2  12:48  2  17:07  2  18:34  2  19:52  2  21:59  3  23:17  3  27:01  3  29:03  3  30:33  3  31:43  3  31:50  3 00:31:50
     826 XXR                       M45B           00:29  1  00:31  1  02:05  2  01:25  2  03:08  2  01:34  1  03:36  2  04:19  4  01:27  3  01:18  2  02:07  5  01:18  4  03:44  3  02:02  8  01:30  1  01:10  2  00:07  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:03    -00:02    -00:09    -00:20    -00:05     00:27     00:12     00:01     00:01     00:07     00:03     00:11     00:43    -00:06     00:03    -00:01   
 4. Edgars Cers               00:35:52 18:26:56   00:44  6  01:32  6  03:55  6  05:36  5  09:33  5  11:16  5  15:12  5  19:39  5  21:16  5  22:45  4  24:54  4  26:28  5  30:59  4  32:32  4  34:14  4  35:38  4  35:52  4 00:35:52
      71 RO111                     M45B           00:44  6  00:48  9  02:23  5  01:41  6  03:57 10  01:43  4  03:56  5  04:27  6  01:37  6  01:29  6  02:09  6  01:34  5  04:31  6  01:33  3  01:42  3  01:24  5  00:14 13
                                                  00:08     00:14     00:16     00:07     00:29     00:04     00:47     00:20     00:11     00:12     00:09     00:19     00:58     00:14     00:06     00:17     00:06   
 5. Kaspars Kaupe             00:37:32 18:00:30   00:42  5  01:16  4  03:24  4  04:56  4  08:22  4  10:11  4  15:05  4  19:07  4  20:33  4  23:02  5  25:00  5  26:16  4  31:03  5  34:00  5  35:54  5  37:21  5  37:32  5 00:37:32
     970 KK                        M45B           00:42  5  00:34  3  02:08  4  01:32  4  03:26  3  01:49  5  04:54 11  04:02  1  01:26  1  02:29 14  01:58  2  01:16  3  04:47  8  02:57 12  01:54  9  01:27  6  00:11  8
                                                  00:06     00:00     00:01    -00:02    -00:02     00:10     01:45    -00:05     00:00     01:12    -00:02     00:01     01:14     01:38     00:18     00:20     00:03   
 6. Dainis Stikuts            00:38:00 18:48:11   00:58 10  01:49  9  04:45  9  06:11  7  09:47  7  12:32  8  16:27  7  21:14  6  23:09  6  24:37  6  27:43  7  29:26  7  33:13  6  34:47  6  36:31  6  37:50  6  38:00  6 00:38:00
     951                           M45B           00:58 10  00:51 10  02:56 10  01:26  3  03:36  6  02:45 12  03:55  4  04:47  7  01:55  9  01:28  5  03:06 13  01:43  7  03:47  4  01:34  5  01:44  4  01:19  4  00:10  5
                                                  00:22     00:17     00:49    -00:08     00:08     01:06     00:46     00:40     00:29     00:11     01:06     00:28     00:14     00:15     00:08     00:12     00:02   
 7. Uldis Paršāns             00:38:30 19:08:25   00:56  9  01:40  8  04:13  7  06:05  6  09:33  5  11:29  6  15:41  6  21:42  7  23:31  7  25:21  7  27:36  6  29:23  6  33:20  7  34:53  7  36:44  7  38:18  7  38:30  7 00:38:30
      93                           M45B           00:56  9  00:44  5  02:33  7  01:52  7  03:28  4  01:56  6  04:12  7  06:01 12  01:49  7  01:50 10  02:15  9  01:47  9  03:57  5  01:33  3  01:51  8  01:34  9  00:12 10
                                                  00:20     00:10     00:26     00:18     00:00     00:17     01:03     01:54     00:23     00:33     00:15     00:32     00:24     00:14     00:15     00:27     00:04   
 8. Siegfried Ritter          00:42:51 17:29:32   01:16 14  02:09 15  04:54 10  06:54  9  10:33  9  14:11 11  18:20 10  23:55 10  25:47  9  27:14  9  29:16  8  32:14 10  37:05  9  39:15  8  41:01  8  42:41  8  42:51  8 00:42:51
       0 SPORTident                M45B           01:16 14  00:53 11  02:45  8  02:00  9  03:39  7  03:38 15  04:09  6  05:35  9  01:52  8  01:27  4  02:02  4  02:58 13  04:51  9  02:10  9  01:46  5  01:40 12  00:10  5
                                                  00:40     00:19     00:38     00:26     00:11     01:59     01:00     01:28     00:26     00:10     00:02     01:43     01:18     00:51     00:10     00:33     00:02   
 9. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:43:51 17:14:21   01:21 15  02:08 14  05:18 12  07:12 10  11:20 11  13:38  9  18:12  9  23:30  9  25:26  8  27:07  8  29:36  9  31:21  8  38:14 10  40:06  9  42:09  9  43:40  9  43:51  9 00:43:51
     838                           M45B           01:21 15  00:47  7  03:10 12  01:54  8  04:08 11  02:18  8  04:34  8  05:18  8  01:56 10  01:41  8  02:29 10  01:45  8  06:53 12  01:52  7  02:03 10  01:31  8  00:11  8
                                                  00:45     00:13     01:03     00:20     00:40     00:39     01:25     01:11     00:30     00:24     00:29     00:30     03:20     00:33     00:27     00:24     00:03   
10. Sandris Līdums            00:45:48 18:14:20   00:34  2  01:20  5  03:49  5  07:15 11  11:02 10  14:02 10  20:09 11  24:31 11  26:05 10  27:53 11  30:07 11  31:43  9  36:21  8  42:06 10  43:55 10  45:40 10  45:48 10 00:45:48
     355 Latvijas Finieris         M45B           00:34  2  00:46  6  02:29  6  03:26 14  03:47  8  03:00 13  06:07 14  04:22  5  01:34  5  01:48  9  02:14  8  01:36  6  04:38  7  05:45 15  01:49  7  01:45 13  00:08  2
                                                 -00:02     00:12     00:22     01:52     00:19     01:21     02:58     00:15     00:08     00:31     00:14     00:21     01:05     04:26     00:13     00:38     00:00   
11. Jānis Villa               00:46:31 18:40:03   00:49  7  01:36  7  04:22  8  06:26  8  10:22  8  12:20  7  17:04  8  23:01  8  26:10 11  27:42 10  29:52 10  33:43 11  40:49 11  42:35 11  44:52 11  46:21 11  46:31 11 00:46:31
    1913                           M45B           00:49  7  00:47  7  02:46  9  02:04 11  03:56  9  01:58  7  04:44  9  05:57 11  03:09 15  01:32  7  02:10  7  03:51 15  07:06 13  01:46  6  02:17 11  01:29  7  00:10  5
                                                  00:13     00:13     00:39     00:30     00:28     00:19     01:35     01:50     01:43     00:15     00:10     02:36     03:33     00:27     00:41     00:22     00:02   
12. Arnis Vanags              00:49:44 16:48:01   01:00 12  01:55 11  05:40 13  08:03 13  12:32 12  16:03 13  20:53 13  26:43 12  28:51 12  30:46 12  33:40 12  35:35 12  43:11 12  45:24 12  47:58 12  49:32 12  49:44 12 00:49:44
     282                           M45B           01:00 12  00:55 12  03:45 13  02:23 12  04:29 12  03:31 14  04:50 10  05:50 10  02:08 12  01:55 12  02:54 11  01:55 10  07:36 15  02:13 10  02:34 14  01:34  9  00:12 10
                                                  00:24     00:21     01:38     00:49     01:01     01:52     01:41     01:43     00:42     00:38     00:54     00:40     04:03     00:54     00:58     00:27     00:04   
13. Didzis Pētersons          00:54:33 18:49:18   00:59 11  02:07 13  05:10 11  09:51 15  15:10 14  17:31 14  24:10 15  30:18 15  32:26 14  34:16 13  37:13 13  39:14 13  44:54 13  50:20 13  52:44 13  54:19 13  54:33 13 00:54:33
     948 KVADRUM                   M45B           00:59 11  01:08 15  03:03 11  04:41 15  05:19 14  02:21  9  06:39 15  06:08 13  02:08 12  01:50 10  02:57 12  02:01 11  05:40 11  05:26 14  02:24 13  01:35 11  00:14 13
                                                  00:23     00:34     00:56     03:07     01:51     00:42     03:30     02:01     00:42     00:33     00:57     00:46     02:07     04:07     00:48     00:28     00:06   
14. Guntars Loba              00:56:54 16:06:24   01:01 13  01:59 12  05:49 15  09:13 14  15:35 15  18:08 15  23:54 14  30:15 14  33:00 15  35:21 14  38:38 14  41:37 14  48:53 14  52:40 14  54:57 14  56:42 14  56:54 14 00:56:54
     649                           M45B           01:01 13  00:58 13  03:50 14  03:24 13  06:22 15  02:33 11  05:46 13  06:21 14  02:45 14  02:21 13  03:17 14  02:59 14  07:16 14  03:47 13  02:17 11  01:45 13  00:12 10
                                                  00:25     00:24     01:43     01:50     02:54     00:54     02:37     02:14     01:19     01:04     01:17     01:44     03:43     02:28     00:41     00:38     00:04   
    Juris Vasioleks           DQ       18:13:27   00:51  8  01:52 10  05:46 14  07:47 12  12:43 13  15:09 12  20:49 12  27:17 13  29:19 13                                                                                 DQ
    2445                           M45B           00:51  8  01:01 14  03:54 15  02:01 10  04:56 13  02:26 10  05:40 12  06:28 15  02:02 11                      02:31 12  05:19 10  02:13 10  02:41 15  02:08 15          
                                                  00:15     00:27     01:47     00:27     01:28     00:47     02:31     02:21     00:36                         01:16     01:46     00:54     01:05     01:01             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:29     00:31     01:57     01:12     03:05     01:34     03:09     04:02     01:26     01:17     01:45     01:10     03:33     01:19     01:30     01:07     00:07   00:29:13

M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6.38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 38)  11.( 35)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sandis Zuzāns             00:49:30 18:14:46   00:30  1  08:23  3  09:45  2  11:05  2  15:06  2  18:17  2  20:05  2  24:24  1  31:48  1  33:45  1  38:05  1  41:26  1  45:12  1  46:44  1  48:41  1  49:22  1  49:30  1 00:49:30
     979 30draugi.lv               M21B           00:30  1  07:53  3  01:22  2  01:20  2  04:01  4  03:11  2  01:48  1  04:19  1  07:24  1  01:57  2  04:20  3  03:21  2  03:46  3  01:32  1  01:57  4  00:41  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valters Veiss             00:51:21 18:49:46   00:37  3  07:33  1  08:54  1  10:05  1  13:40  1  17:50  1  19:38  1  24:35  2  34:28  2  36:10  2  40:16  2  43:44  2  47:15  2  48:53  2  50:25  2  51:12  2  51:21  2 00:51:21
     906                           M21B           00:37  3  06:56  1  01:21  1  01:11  1  03:35  3  04:10  5  01:48  1  04:57  4  09:53  4  01:42  1  04:06  2  03:28  3  03:31  2  01:38  2  01:32  2  00:47  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:07    -00:57    -00:01    -00:09    -00:26     00:59     00:00     00:38     02:29    -00:15    -00:14     00:07    -00:15     00:06    -00:25     00:06     00:01   
 3. Gints Poris               00:53:29 17:54:38   00:40  5  09:30  4  11:08  4  12:39  4  16:10  3  20:08  3  22:01  3  26:33  3  36:13  4  38:21  4  42:07  4  45:19  3  48:46  3  51:08  3  52:39  3  53:22  3  53:29  3 00:53:29
     694 NLP                       M21B           00:40  5  08:50  4  01:38  5  01:31  5  03:31  2  03:58  3  01:53  3  04:32  2  09:40  3  02:08  4  03:46  1  03:12  1  03:27  1  02:22  5  01:31  1  00:43  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:10     00:57     00:16     00:11    -00:30     00:47     00:05     00:13     02:16     00:11    -00:34    -00:09    -00:19     00:50    -00:26     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Didzis Šapkus             00:54:31 16:28:29   00:30  1  08:20  2  09:46  3  11:07  3  17:43  4  20:43  4  22:45  4  27:22  4  35:21  3  37:25  3  41:55  3  45:32  4  49:27  4  51:08  3  53:36  4  54:23  4  54:31  4 00:54:31
     405                           M21B           00:30  1  07:50  2  01:26  3  01:21  3  06:36  5  03:00  1  02:02  4  04:37  3  07:59  2  02:04  3  04:30  4  03:37  4  03:55  5  01:41  4  02:28  5  00:47  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:00    -00:03     00:04     00:01     02:35    -00:11     00:14     00:18     00:35     00:07     00:10     00:16     00:09     00:09     00:31     00:06     00:00   
 5. Kārlis Andersons          01:03:50 18:21:31   00:38  4  15:51  5  17:22  5  18:45  5  22:04  5  26:05  5  28:09  5  33:28  5  44:19  5  46:30  5  51:11  5  55:50  5  59:40  5  61:18  5  62:51  5  63:39  5  63:50  5 01:03:50
     682 SPAMMA                    M21B           00:38  4  15:13  5  01:31  4  01:23  4  03:19  1  04:01  4  02:04  5  05:19  5  10:51  5  02:11  5  04:41  5  04:39  5  03:50  4  01:38  2  01:33  3  00:48  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:08     07:20     00:09     00:03    -00:42     00:50     00:16     01:00     03:27     00:14     00:21     01:18     00:04     00:06    -00:24     00:07     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:30     06:56     01:21     01:11     03:19     03:00     01:48     04:19     07:24     01:42     03:46     03:12     03:27     01:32     01:31     00:41     00:07   00:45:46

M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 38)  11.( 35)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sulev Luik                00:39:14 18:07:11   00:32  2  06:44  1  07:50  1  08:50  1  11:23  1  17:43  5  18:59  4  22:03  4  26:32  3  27:57  3  30:51  2  33:16  1  35:51  1  36:57  1  38:28  1  39:07  1  39:14  1 00:39:14
     799 Kāpa                      M40A           00:32  2  06:12  1  01:06  1  01:00  1  02:33  1  06:20  7  01:16  1  03:04  1  04:29  1  01:25  3  02:54  1  02:25  1  02:35  1  01:06  1  01:31  3  00:39  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:41:22 18:35:39   00:34  3  07:15  2  08:32  2  09:36  2  12:51  2  15:24  1  17:06  1  20:50  1  26:03  1  27:27  1  30:44  1  33:32  2  36:33  2  38:40  2  40:27  2  41:14  2  41:22  2 00:41:22
      67                           M40A           00:34  3  06:41  2  01:17  2  01:04  2  03:15  4  02:33  2  01:42  5  03:44  3  05:13  5  01:24  2  03:17  2  02:48  2  03:01  2  02:07  5  01:47  6  00:47  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:02     00:29     00:11     00:04     00:42    -03:47     00:26     00:40     00:44    -00:01     00:23     00:23     00:26     01:01     00:16     00:08     00:01   
 3. Kaspars Jansons           00:41:38 18:04:59   00:30  1  07:51  4  09:09  4  10:22  4  13:22  4  15:52  2  17:26  2  21:10  2  26:09  2  27:34  2  31:31  4  34:33  4  38:00  4  39:20  3  40:39  3  41:27  3  41:38  3 00:41:38
     124 Auseklis                  M40A           00:30  1  07:21  5  01:18  3  01:13  5  03:00  3  02:30  1  01:34  2  03:44  3  04:59  3  01:25  3  03:57  6  03:02  4  03:27  5  01:20  2  01:19  2  00:48  4  00:11  6
                                                 -00:02     01:09     00:12     00:13     00:27    -03:50     00:18     00:40     00:30     00:00     01:03     00:37     00:52     00:14    -00:12     00:09     00:04   
 4. Māris Vaivods             00:43:46 17:07:34   00:37  5  07:38  3  09:03  3  10:13  3  12:59  3  16:29  3  18:11  3  22:02  3  26:44  4  28:04  4  31:23  3  34:24  3  37:28  3  41:21  4  42:59  4  43:39  4  43:46  4 00:43:46
     152 Rīgas Satiksme            M40A           00:37  5  07:01  3  01:25  6  01:10  4  02:46  2  03:30  5  01:42  5  03:51  5  04:42  2  01:20  1  03:19  3  03:01  3  03:04  3  03:53  7  01:38  5  00:40  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:05     00:49     00:19     00:10     00:13    -02:50     00:26     00:47     00:13    -00:05     00:25     00:36     00:29     02:47     00:07     00:01     00:00   
 5. Ģirts Mauliņš             00:44:17 18:23:54   00:36  4  08:02  5  09:25  5  10:52  5  14:09  5  17:37  4  19:18  5  22:56  5  28:23  5  29:51  5  33:38  5  36:44  5  40:17  5  41:56  5  43:11  5  44:09  5  44:17  5 00:44:17
     442 Briksnis                  M40A           00:36  4  07:26  6  01:23  5  01:27  6  03:17  5  03:28  4  01:41  4  03:38  2  05:27  6  01:28  5  03:47  5  03:06  5  03:33  6  01:39  4  01:15  1  00:58  6  00:08  3
                                                  00:04     01:14     00:17     00:27     00:44    -02:52     00:25     00:34     00:58     00:03     00:53     00:41     00:58     00:33    -00:16     00:19     00:01   
 6. Pēteris Purmalis          01:00:13 17:21:16   02:06  7  09:11  6  10:32  6  11:41  6  15:28  6  18:30  6  20:08  6  38:46  7  43:48  7  45:47  7  49:30  6  52:56  6  56:14  6  57:37  6  59:14  6  60:04  6  60:13  6 01:00:13
     100 DR-Krasts                 M40A           02:06  7  07:05  4  01:21  4  01:09  3  03:47  6  03:02  3  01:38  3  18:38  7  05:02  4  01:59  6  03:43  4  03:26  6  03:18  4  01:23  3  01:37  4  00:50  5  00:09  5
                                                  01:34     00:53     00:15     00:09     01:14    -03:18     00:22     15:34     00:33     00:34     00:49     01:01     00:43     00:17     00:06     00:11     00:02   
 7. Alvis Bērziņš             01:05:34 18:12:21   01:12  6  12:43  7  14:37  7  16:23  7  21:32  7  26:04  7  28:33  7  34:13  6  42:29  6  44:28  6  49:53  7  54:25  7  59:07  7  61:58  7  63:51  7  65:17  7  65:34  7 01:05:34
     448 D8 Corporation            M40A           01:12  6  11:31  7  01:54  7  01:46  7  05:09  7  04:32  6  02:29  7  05:40  6  08:16  7  01:59  6  05:25  7  04:32  7  04:42  7  02:51  6  01:53  7  01:26  7  00:17  7
                                                  00:40     05:19     00:48     00:46     02:36    -01:48     01:13     02:36     03:47     00:34     02:31     02:07     02:07     01:45     00:22     00:47     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:30     06:12     01:06     01:00     02:33     02:30     01:16     03:04     04:29     01:20     02:54     02:25     02:35     01:06     01:15     00:39     00:07   00:35:01

M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 38)  11.( 35)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mareks Indāns             00:44:08 17:04:12   00:42  8  08:19  3  09:56  2  11:11  2  14:26  2  17:25  1  19:09  1  23:10  1  28:26  1  29:54  1  33:40  1  36:46  1  39:59  1  41:27  1  43:16  1  44:00  1  44:08  1 00:44:08
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           00:42  8  07:37  3  01:37  4  01:15  3  03:15  3  02:59  2  01:44  2  04:01  1  05:16  1  01:28  1  03:46  3  03:06  3  03:13  2  01:28  2  01:49  5  00:44  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Balčūns             00:48:09 18:36:10   00:40  5  09:59  5  11:28  4  12:48  5  15:58  5  19:31  5  21:17  5  25:19  4  31:21  4  32:57  4  37:36  5  40:47  4  43:55  3  45:43  2  47:15  2  47:59  2  48:09  2 00:48:09
     321                           M45A           00:40  5  09:19  5  01:29  2  01:20  4  03:10  2  03:33  4  01:46  3  04:02  2  06:02  5  01:36  2  04:39  6  03:11  4  03:08  1  01:48  5  01:32  4  00:44  1  00:10  6
                                                 -00:02     01:42    -00:08     00:05    -00:05     00:34     00:02     00:01     00:46     00:08     00:53     00:05    -00:05     00:20    -00:17     00:00     00:02   
 3. Alvis Mats                00:48:29 16:23:01   00:38  2  07:37  2  11:29  5  12:36  4  15:37  3  18:59  3  20:42  3  25:24  5  31:35  5  33:34  5  37:04  3  40:07  3  43:56  4  45:59  3  47:28  3  48:20  3  48:29  3 00:48:29
     396 OSveikals                 M45A           00:38  2  06:59  2  03:52  8  01:07  2  03:01  1  03:22  3  01:43  1  04:42  5  06:11  6  01:59  6  03:30  2  03:03  2  03:49  5  02:03  6  01:29  3  00:52  4  00:09  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:38     02:15    -00:08    -00:14     00:23    -00:01     00:41     00:55     00:31    -00:16    -00:03     00:36     00:35    -00:20     00:08     00:01   
 4. Andis Neļķe               00:49:13 17:27:53   00:37  1  07:18  1  08:35  1  09:41  1  14:07  1  19:14  4  21:04  4  25:07  3  30:37  2  32:19  2  35:27  2  38:27  2  41:49  2  47:06  4  48:20  4  49:07  4  49:13  4 00:49:13
     159                           M45A           00:37  1  06:41  1  01:17  1  01:06  1  04:26  8  05:07  7  01:50  4  04:03  3  05:30  2  01:42  4  03:08  1  03:00  1  03:22  4  05:17  8  01:14  1  00:47  3  00:06  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:56    -00:20    -00:09     01:11     02:08     00:06     00:02     00:14     00:14    -00:38    -00:06     00:09     03:49    -00:35     00:03    -00:02   
 5. Igors Bogdanovs           00:50:03 18:01:15   00:40  5  09:06  4  10:37  3  12:03  3  15:40  4  18:23  2  20:30  2  25:00  2  30:57  3  32:56  3  37:34  4  41:27  5  45:41  5  47:23  5  48:48  5  49:54  5  50:03  5 00:50:03
    1041 SRD SK                    M45A           00:40  5  08:26  4  01:31  3  01:26  6  03:37  4  02:43  1  02:07  7  04:30  4  05:57  4  01:59  6  04:38  5  03:53  7  04:14  6  01:42  3  01:25  2  01:06  8  00:09  3
                                                 -00:02     00:49    -00:06     00:11     00:22    -00:16     00:23     00:29     00:41     00:31     00:52     00:47     01:01     00:14    -00:24     00:22     00:01   
 6. Ilvars Jēčs               00:59:48 16:51:30   00:38  2  10:49  6  12:41  6  14:04  6  17:54  6  22:59  6  24:55  6  31:58  6  37:45  6  39:26  6  46:08  6  49:32  6  52:53  6  54:17  6  58:46  6  59:39  6  59:48  6 00:59:48
     271                           M45A           00:38  2  10:11  6  01:52  6  01:23  5  03:50  6  05:05  6  01:56  5  07:03  7  05:47  3  01:41  3  06:42  8  03:24  5  03:21  3  01:24  1  04:29  8  00:53  5  00:09  3
                                                 -00:04     02:34     00:15     00:08     00:35     02:06     00:12     03:02     00:31     00:13     02:56     00:18     00:08    -00:04     02:40     00:09     00:01   
 7. Juris Šlesers             01:01:24 16:42:50   00:38  2  12:02  7  13:58  7  15:25  7  19:13  7  25:57  8  28:23  8  33:36  7  39:55  7  42:11  7  46:56  7  51:39  8  56:38  7  58:20  7  60:10  7  61:12  7  61:24  7 01:01:24
     789 Rīgas Satiksme            M45A           00:38  2  11:24  7  01:56  7  01:27  7  03:48  5  06:44  8  02:26  8  05:13  6  06:19  7  02:16  8  04:45  7  04:43  8  04:59  7  01:42  3  01:50  6  01:02  7  00:12  7
                                                 -00:04     03:47     00:19     00:12     00:33     03:45     00:42     01:12     01:03     00:48     00:59     01:37     01:46     00:14     00:01     00:18     00:04   
 8. Andris Štrauss            01:03:10 16:27:50   00:41  7  12:27  8  14:05  8  15:33  8  19:36  8  23:28  7  25:28  7  33:36  7  41:28  8  43:11  8  47:44  8  51:18  7  56:39  8  59:38  8  62:02  8  62:58  8  63:10  8 01:03:10
     372 Auseklis                  M45A           00:41  7  11:46  8  01:38  5  01:28  8  04:03  7  03:52  5  02:00  6  08:08  8  07:52  8  01:43  5  04:33  4  03:34  6  05:21  8  02:59  7  02:24  7  00:56  6  00:12  7
                                                 -00:01     04:09     00:01     00:13     00:48     00:53     00:16     04:07     02:36     00:15     00:47     00:28     02:08     01:31     00:35     00:12     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     06:41     01:17     01:06     03:01     02:43     01:43     04:01     05:16     01:28     03:08     03:00     03:08     01:24     01:14     00:44     00:06   00:40:37

M21AL Distance (8): 21 KP 7.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Celiņš              00:41:37 18:28:22   00:54  3  01:25  3  02:07  3  03:45  2  08:44  2  10:24  2  12:18  2  13:20  2  17:43  2  21:08  2  22:30  2  24:05  1  26:34  1  28:53  1  30:45  1  33:42  1  35:05  1  37:02  1  38:27  1  39:53  1  41:29  1  41:37  1 00:41:37
    1624 Meridiāns                 M21AL          00:54  3  00:31  3  00:42  3  01:38  2  04:59  2  01:40  2  01:54  1  01:02  2  04:23  1  03:25  1  01:22  1  01:35  1  02:29  2  02:19  1  01:52  1  02:57  2  01:23  3  01:57  1  01:25  3  01:26  2  01:36  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valts Ulmanis             00:43:04 18:15:08   00:43  2  01:10  1  01:45  1  03:17  1  08:05  1  09:43  1  11:42  1  12:45  1  17:24  1  20:55  1  22:22  1  24:08  2  26:38  2  29:10  2  31:04  2  34:22  2  35:36  2  37:57  2  39:17  2  41:21  2  42:56  2  43:04  2 00:43:04
     464 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:43  2  00:27  1  00:35  1  01:32  1  04:48  1  01:38  1  01:59  3  01:03  3  04:39  2  03:31  3  01:27  2  01:46  2  02:30  3  02:32  2  01:54  2  03:18  4  01:14  1  02:21  3  01:20  1  02:04  7  01:35  1  00:08  2
                                                 -00:11    -00:04    -00:07    -00:06    -00:11    -00:02     00:05     00:01     00:16     00:06     00:05     00:11     00:01     00:13     00:02     00:21    -00:09     00:24    -00:05     00:38    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Sandra Grosberga          00:43:40 18:49:32   00:57  4  01:34  4  02:18  4  04:21  3  09:23  3  11:21  3  13:18  3  14:16  3  19:01  3  22:28  3  24:01  3  25:58  3  28:02  3  30:47  3  32:50  3  35:41  3  37:05  3  39:22  3  40:45  3  41:44  3  43:30  3  43:40  3 00:43:40
     876 Meridiāns                 M21AL          00:57  4  00:37  4  00:44  4  02:03  5  05:02  3  01:58  5  01:57  2  00:58  1  04:45  3  03:27  2  01:33  3  01:57  3  02:04  1  02:45  3  02:03  3  02:51  1  01:24  4  02:17  2  01:23  2  00:59  1  01:46  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:03     00:06     00:02     00:25     00:03     00:18     00:03    -00:04     00:22     00:02     00:11     00:22    -00:25     00:26     00:11    -00:06     00:01     00:20    -00:02    -00:27     00:10     00:02   
 4. Kaspars Beķeris           00:51:46 19:00:20   00:42  1  01:12  2  01:51  2  05:05  6  10:28  4  12:16  4  14:38  4  16:24  4  21:20  4  25:04  4  26:39  4  30:37  4  33:53  4  36:38  4  38:41  4  42:05  4  43:50  4  46:51  4  48:29  4  49:57  4  51:40  4  51:46  4 00:51:46
    3003                           M21AL          00:42  1  00:30  2  00:39  2  03:14  7  05:23  4  01:48  3  02:22  4  01:46  6  04:56  4  03:44  4  01:35  4  03:58  5  03:16  5  02:45  3  02:03  3  03:24  5  01:45  5  03:01  5  01:38  4  01:28  3  01:43  3  00:06  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:01    -00:03     01:36     00:24     00:08     00:28     00:44     00:33     00:19     00:13     02:23     00:47     00:26     00:11     00:27     00:22     01:04     00:13     00:02     00:07    -00:02   
 5. Māris Munkevics           00:57:33 17:08:37   01:12  7  01:56  6  02:42  5  04:34  5  10:44  5  12:40  5  15:09  5  17:59  5  24:20  5  28:56  5  30:49  5  34:54  5  38:02  5  40:53  5  43:20  5  46:37  5  48:23  5  51:43  5  53:46  5  55:19  5  57:23  5  57:33  5 00:57:33
     716                           M21AL          01:12  7  00:44  6  00:46  5  01:52  4  06:10  5  01:56  4  02:29  5  02:50  8  06:21  6  04:36  5  01:53  5  04:05  6  03:08  4  02:51  5  02:27  5  03:17  3  01:46  6  03:20  6  02:03  7  01:33  4  02:04  6  00:10  4
                                                  00:18     00:13     00:04     00:14     01:11     00:16     00:35     01:48     01:58     01:11     00:31     02:30     00:39     00:32     00:35     00:20     00:23     01:23     00:38     00:07     00:28     00:02   
 6. Māris Zūlis               01:10:04 18:12:57   01:11  6  01:59  7  02:59  7  06:49  8  14:47  7  16:56  6  19:39  6  21:06  6  27:04  6  35:29  6  37:32  6  46:34  7  50:05  7  53:11  6  55:40  6  59:30  6  60:49  6  63:14  6  64:59  6  66:50  6  69:53  6  70:04  6 01:10:04
     452 Ozons                     M21AL          01:11  6  00:48  7  01:00  7  03:50  8  07:58  7  02:09  6  02:43  6  01:27  4  05:58  5  08:25  8  02:03  6  09:02  8  03:31  7  03:06  6  02:29  6  03:50  7  01:19  2  02:25  4  01:45  5  01:51  6  03:03  8  00:11  8
                                                  00:17     00:17     00:18     02:12     02:59     00:29     00:49     00:25     01:35     05:00     00:41     07:27     01:02     00:47     00:37     00:53    -00:04     00:28     00:20     00:25     01:27     00:03   
 7. Gunārs Bumburs            01:14:35 16:51:10   01:04  5  01:47  5  02:46  6  04:25  4  11:03  6  22:17  8  26:16  8  27:56  8  34:18  8  39:08  7  41:27  7  48:26  8  51:48  8  55:17  8  58:16  8  61:42  7  64:15  7  68:47  8  70:37  7  72:27  7  74:25  7  74:35  7 01:14:35
     663 Lizums BB-Team            M21AL          01:04  5  00:43  5  00:59  6  01:39  3  06:38  6  11:14  8  03:59  8  01:40  5  06:22  7  04:50  6  02:19  8  06:59  7  03:22  6  03:29  7  02:59  7  03:26  6  02:33  8  04:32  8  01:50  6  01:50  5  01:58  5  00:10  4
                                                  00:10     00:12     00:17     00:01     01:39     09:34     02:05     00:38     01:59     01:25     00:57     05:24     00:53     01:10     01:07     00:29     01:10     02:35     00:25     00:24     00:22     00:02   
 8. Sandra Priedīte           01:19:22 17:22:30   01:52  8  02:41  8  03:46  8  06:40  7  16:42  8  19:31  7  22:53  7  24:42  7  32:14  7  40:15  8  42:32  8  45:40  6  49:55  6  54:03  7  57:19  7  62:10  8  64:40  8  68:27  7  71:40  8  76:33  8  79:12  8  79:22  8 01:19:22
     497                           M21AL          01:52  8  00:49  8  01:05  8  02:54  6  10:02  8  02:49  7  03:22  7  01:49  7  07:32  8  08:01  7  02:17  7  03:08  4  04:15  8  04:08  8  03:16  8  04:51  8  02:30  7  03:47  7  03:13  8  04:53  8  02:39  7  00:10  4
                                                  00:58     00:18     00:23     01:16     05:03     01:09     01:28     00:47     03:09     04:36     00:55     01:33     01:46     01:49     01:24     01:54     01:07     01:50     01:48     03:27     01:03     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     00:27     00:35     01:32     04:48     01:38     01:54     00:58     04:23     03:25     01:22     01:35     02:04     02:19     01:52     02:51     01:14     01:57     01:20     00:59     01:35     00:06   00:39:36

M35A Distance (8): 21 KP 7.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Žagars              00:41:38 18:06:41   00:39  1  01:05  1  01:38  1  03:06  1  07:35  1  09:08  1  11:07  1  12:08  1  16:08  1  21:19  1  22:46  1  24:19  1  26:36  1  28:54  1  30:43  1  33:40  1  34:54  1  37:19  1  38:40  1  39:47  1  41:29  1  41:38  1 00:41:38
     171 Ozons                     M35A           00:39  1  00:26  1  00:33  1  01:28  1  04:29  1  01:33  1  01:59  1  01:01  1  04:00  1  05:11 10  01:27  1  01:33  1  02:17  1  02:18  1  01:49  1  02:57  1  01:14  1  02:25  4  01:21  1  01:07  1  01:42  2  00:09  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ints Ulmanis              00:48:24 18:16:26   01:00  8  01:32  7  02:13  5  03:58  4  09:42  4  11:35  4  13:47  3  15:00  2  19:55  2  23:30  2  25:10  2  27:09  2  29:58  2  32:41  2  35:02  2  38:44  2  41:18  2  43:37  2  45:12  2  46:28  2  48:16  2  48:24  2 00:48:24
     772 Auseklis                  M35A           01:00  8  00:32  4  00:41  3  01:45  2  05:44  3  01:53  4  02:12  4  01:13  5  04:55  2  03:35  1  01:40  5  01:59  2  02:49  5  02:43  4  02:21  6  03:42  6  02:34  9  02:19  2  01:35  4  01:16  3  01:48  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:21     00:06     00:08     00:17     01:15     00:20     00:13     00:12     00:55    -01:36     00:13     00:26     00:32     00:25     00:32     00:45     01:20    -00:06     00:14     00:09     00:06    -00:01   
 3. Jevgenijs Bondins         00:51:44 17:47:49   00:54  6  01:26  4  03:25  8  05:24  7  11:44  6  13:43  6  15:50  6  17:00  6  24:07  5  27:57  5  29:35  5  32:33  5  35:15  5  38:01  4  40:03  4  43:24  4  44:49  4  47:12  4  48:40  4  49:59  4  51:37  3  51:44  3 00:51:44
    1007 Auseklis                  M35A           00:54  6  00:32  4  01:59 10  01:59  6  06:20  7  01:59  7  02:07  2  01:10  3  07:07  8  03:50  3  01:38  4  02:58  8  02:42  3  02:46  5  02:02  3  03:21  3  01:25  3  02:23  3  01:28  3  01:19  4  01:38  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:15     00:06     01:26     00:31     01:51     00:26     00:08     00:09     03:07    -01:21     00:11     01:25     00:25     00:28     00:13     00:24     00:11    -00:02     00:07     00:12    -00:04    -00:02   
 4. Pēteris Druķis            00:53:22 18:20:30   00:52  3  01:22  3  01:58  3  03:44  2  09:46  5  11:34  3  15:39  5  16:44  5  22:06  3  26:00  3  27:36  3  29:54  3  32:35  3  35:14  3  37:12  3  40:28  3  42:01  3  44:18  3  45:41  3  47:48  3  53:14  4  53:22  4 00:53:22
      87 Auseklis                  M35A           00:52  3  00:30  3  00:36  2  01:46  3  06:02  5  01:48  2  04:05 10  01:05  2  05:22  3  03:54  4  01:36  3  02:18  5  02:41  2  02:39  3  01:58  2  03:16  2  01:33  4  02:17  1  01:23  2  02:07  8  05:26 10  00:08  2
                                                  00:13     00:04     00:03     00:18     01:33     00:15     02:06     00:04     01:22    -01:17     00:09     00:45     00:24     00:21     00:09     00:19     00:19    -00:08     00:02     01:00     03:44    -00:01   
 5. Ainārs Skrubis            00:57:23 18:13:06   00:44  2  01:13  2  01:56  2  03:47  3  09:36  2  11:40  5  14:01  4  16:15  4  22:52  4  27:18  4  29:20  4  31:39  4  34:52  4  38:13  5  40:43  5  45:09  5  47:27  5  50:36  5  52:51  5  54:44  5  57:11  5  57:23  5 00:57:23
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           00:44  2  00:29  2  00:43  4  01:51  4  05:49  4  02:04  8  02:21  5  02:14 10  06:37  6  04:26  6  02:02  8  02:19  6  03:13  6  03:21  8  02:30  8  04:26 10  02:18  8  03:09  6  02:15  8  01:53  7  02:27  9  00:12  9
                                                  00:05     00:03     00:10     00:23     01:20     00:31     00:22     01:13     02:37    -00:45     00:35     00:46     00:56     01:03     00:41     01:29     01:04     00:44     00:54     00:46     00:45     00:03   
 6. Ervīns Veics              00:57:41 18:24:43   00:52  3  01:27  5  02:12  4  06:08  9  12:26  7  14:24  7  16:52  7  18:10  7  26:25  7  30:36  7  32:39  7  34:51  6  38:18  6  41:24  6  43:45  6  47:33  6  48:54  6  51:22  6  53:03  6  55:38  6  57:33  6  57:41  6 00:57:41
    1353                           M35A           00:52  3  00:35  6  00:45  5  03:56 10  06:18  6  01:58  6  02:28  6  01:18  6  08:15  9  04:11  5  02:03  9  02:12  4  03:27  8  03:06  7  02:21  6  03:48  7  01:21  2  02:28  5  01:41  5  02:35  9  01:55  5  00:08  2
                                                  00:13     00:09     00:12     02:28     01:49     00:25     00:29     00:17     04:15    -01:00     00:36     00:39     01:10     00:48     00:32     00:51     00:07     00:03     00:20     01:28     00:13    -00:01   
 7. Raimonds Kaže             01:03:19 18:07:18   01:07  9  01:48  9  03:31  9  06:41 10  13:37  8  15:31  8  17:59  8  19:10  8  25:20  6  29:46  6  31:45  6  36:25  8  39:08  7  41:38  7  43:56  7  47:36  7  53:16  8  58:22  8  60:03  8  61:24  7  63:11  7  63:19  7 01:03:19
    1314 Stīvijs Vonders           M35A           01:07  9  00:41  8  01:43  9  03:10  9  06:56  8  01:54  5  02:28  6  01:11  4  06:10  4  04:26  6  01:59  7  04:40 10  02:43  4  02:30  2  02:18  4  03:40  5  05:40 10  05:06  9  01:41  5  01:21  5  01:47  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:28     00:15     01:10     01:42     02:27     00:21     00:29     00:10     02:10    -00:45     00:32     03:07     00:26     00:12     00:29     00:43     04:26     02:41     00:20     00:14     00:05    -00:01   
 8. Romāns Koškins            01:03:53 18:19:40   00:59  7  01:43  8  02:45  7  04:49  6  15:53 10  18:05 10  20:40 10  22:01 10  28:41 10  33:21 10  35:29 10  38:06  9  41:29  9  44:51  9  47:35  9  51:43  9  53:43  9  57:18  7  59:38  7  61:30  8  63:42  8  63:53  8 01:03:53
     949                           M35A           00:59  7  00:44  9  01:02  7  02:04  7  11:04 10  02:12  9  02:35  8  01:21  7  06:40  7  04:40  8  02:08 10  02:37  7  03:23  7  03:22  9  02:44  9  04:08  8  02:00  5  03:35  8  02:20 10  01:52  6  02:12  6  00:11  8
                                                  00:20     00:18     00:29     00:36     06:35     00:39     00:36     00:20     02:40    -00:31     00:41     01:04     01:06     01:04     00:55     01:11     00:46     01:10     00:59     00:45     00:30     00:02   
 9. Kristaps Epners           01:06:27 18:28:59   00:52  3  01:30  6  02:17  6  04:08  5  09:37  3  11:27  2  13:37  2  15:13  3  27:50  9  31:26  8  32:59  8  35:05  7  39:23  8  42:19  8  44:39  8  48:14  8  50:19  7  60:58 10  62:50 10  64:05  9  66:18  9  66:27  9 01:06:27
      76                           M35A           00:52  3  00:38  7  00:47  6  01:51  4  05:29  2  01:50  3  02:10  3  01:36  8  12:37 10  03:36  2  01:33  2  02:06  3  04:18 10  02:56  6  02:20  5  03:35  4  02:05  7  10:39 10  01:52  7  01:15  2  02:13  7  00:09  6
                                                  00:13     00:12     00:14     00:23     01:00     00:17     00:11     00:35     08:37    -01:35     00:06     00:33     02:01     00:38     00:31     00:38     00:51     08:14     00:31     00:08     00:31     00:00   
10. Ritvars Bensons           01:09:12 17:07:37   01:30 10  02:27 10  03:32 10  06:05  8  13:52  9  16:21  9  19:31  9  21:12  9  27:41  8  32:50  9  34:45  9  38:30 10  42:08 10  45:48 10  49:17 10  53:34 10  55:35 10  58:50  9  61:08  9  66:39 10  68:58 10  69:12 10 01:09:12
    1522                           M35A           01:30 10  00:57 10  01:05  8  02:33  8  07:47  9  02:29 10  03:10  9  01:41  9  06:29  5  05:09  9  01:55  6  03:45  9  03:38  9  03:40 10  03:29 10  04:17  9  02:01  6  03:15  7  02:18  9  05:31 10  02:19  8  00:14 10
                                                  00:51     00:31     00:32     01:05     03:18     00:56     01:11     00:40     02:29    -00:02     00:28     02:12     01:21     01:22     01:40     01:20     00:47     00:50     00:57     04:24     00:37     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     00:26     00:33     01:28     04:29     01:33     01:59     01:01     04:00     03:35     01:27     01:33     02:17     02:18     01:49     02:57     01:14     02:17     01:21     01:07     01:38     00:07   00:39:48

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 0.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lars Anders Luiks         00:05:53 17:51:19   00:42  5  02:44  2  04:03  1  04:56  2  05:45  1  05:53  1 00:05:53
     798 Kāpa                      M10            00:42  5  02:02  2  01:19  3  00:53 14  00:49  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Deičs             00:06:05 17:49:21   00:39  3  02:37  1  04:14  2  04:53  1  05:53  2  06:05  2 00:06:05
     802                           M10            00:39  3  01:58  1  01:37  6  00:39  3  01:00  6  00:12 19
                                                 -00:03    -00:04     00:18    -00:14     00:11     00:04   
 2. Rūdolfs Gills             00:06:05 18:42:09   00:37  1  03:09  4  04:24  3  05:02  3  05:55  3  06:05  2 00:06:05
     445 Auseklis                  M12            00:37  1  02:32  4  01:15  1  00:38  1  00:53  2  00:10  7
                                                 -00:05     00:30    -00:04    -00:15     00:04     00:02   
 4. Elīza Šlesere             00:06:41 16:18:28   00:58 22  03:04  3  04:35  4  05:23  4  06:29  4  06:41  4 00:06:41
     790 Auseklis                  W8             00:58 22  02:06  3  01:31  4  00:48  9  01:06  9  00:12 19
                                                  00:16     00:04     00:12    -00:05     00:17     00:04   
 5. Laura Bondare             00:07:11 19:01:07   00:48 13  03:40  7  04:58  5  05:50  5  07:01  5  07:11  5 00:07:11
    1447 Ādaži                     W8             00:48 13  02:52  7  01:18  2  00:52 12  01:11 10  00:10  7
                                                  00:06     00:50    -00:01    -00:01     00:22     00:02   
 6. Gustavs Gailis            00:07:12 19:14:12   00:53 14  03:36  6  05:12  6  06:03  6  07:01  5  07:12  6 00:07:12
    1308 Burkānciems               M8             00:53 14  02:43  6  01:36  5  00:51 11  00:58  5  00:11 13
                                                  00:11     00:41     00:17    -00:02     00:09     00:03   
 7. Arvils Apsītis            00:07:44 18:32:55   00:55 18  03:48  8  05:39  8  06:32  8  07:33  7  07:44  7 00:07:44
     855 Auseklis                  M12            00:55 18  02:53  8  01:51 16  00:53 14  01:01  7  00:11 13
                                                  00:13     00:51     00:32     00:00     00:12     00:03   
 8. Teodors Šampiņš           00:07:46 18:51:57   00:55 18  03:31  5  05:26  7  06:18  7  07:37  8  07:46  8 00:07:46
      23                           M8             00:55 18  02:36  5  01:55 18  00:52 12  01:19 15  00:09  3
                                                  00:13     00:34     00:36    -00:01     00:30     00:01   
 9. Oskars Gills              00:08:26 19:23:26   00:41  4  04:59 19  06:38 17  07:23 13  08:17  9  08:26  9 00:08:26
     551 Auseklis                  M10            00:41  4  04:18 19  01:39  8  00:45  5  00:54  3  00:09  3
                                                 -00:01     02:16     00:20    -00:08     00:05     00:01   
10. Anabella Luika            00:08:35 18:03:22   01:12 31  04:10 12  05:51  9  07:04 11  08:22 10  08:35 10 00:08:35
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:12 31  02:58  9  01:41  9  01:13 24  01:18 14  00:13 23
                                                  00:30     00:56     00:22     00:20     00:29     00:05   
11. Felicita Venika           00:08:51 16:18:59   00:37  1  04:34 16  06:17 16  07:17 12  08:40 11  08:51 11 00:08:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:37  1  03:57 18  01:43 10  01:00 20  01:23 17  00:11 13
                                                 -00:05     01:55     00:24     00:07     00:34     00:03   
12. Hermanis Valtass          00:09:03 16:54:58   00:56 20  04:19 15  06:02 11  06:44  9  08:56 12  09:03 12 00:09:03
    1933 OK Saldus                 M10            00:56 20  03:23 12  01:43 10  00:42  4  02:12 34  00:07  1
                                                  00:14     01:21     00:24    -00:11     01:23    -00:01   
13. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:09:11 16:38:14   01:01 25  04:15 14  06:07 14  07:00 10  09:01 13  09:11 13 00:09:11
     540                           W10            01:01 25  03:14 10  01:52 17  00:53 14  02:01 33  00:10  7
                                                  00:19     01:12     00:33     00:00     01:12     00:02   
14. Mona Filali               00:09:37 18:36:22   00:46 11  04:01  9  06:04 12  07:55 14  09:28 14  09:37 14 00:09:37
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:46 11  03:15 11  02:03 20  01:51 33  01:33 23  00:09  3
                                                  00:04     01:13     00:44     00:58     00:44     00:01   
15. Selma Filali              00:09:41 18:36:21   00:42  5  04:05 10  06:08 15  08:00 15  09:30 15  09:41 15 00:09:41
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:42  5  03:23 12  02:03 20  01:52 34  01:30 20  00:11 13
                                                  00:00     01:21     00:44     00:59     00:41     00:03   
16. Karlīna Andersone         00:09:48 18:36:20   00:44  7  04:08 11  06:05 13  08:05 16  09:35 16  09:48 16 00:09:48
    1272 Kurmis OK                 W10            00:44  7  03:24 14  01:57 19  02:00 35  01:30 20  00:13 23
                                                  00:02     01:22     00:38     01:07     00:41     00:05   
17. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:09:58 16:38:06   00:44  7  05:59 22  07:43 20  08:21 18  09:48 17  09:58 17 00:09:58
    1422                           W10            00:44  7  05:15 23  01:44 12  00:38  1  01:27 18  00:10  7
                                                  00:02     03:13     00:25    -00:15     00:38     00:02   
18. Lelde Fricsone            00:10:15 18:51:56   00:58 22  04:49 17  07:14 18  08:19 17  10:02 18  10:15 18 00:10:15
    1729                           W12            00:58 22  03:51 17  02:25 24  01:05 22  01:43 27  00:13 23
                                                  00:16     01:49     01:06     00:12     00:54     00:05   
19. Grieta Čipāne-Kipāne      00:10:16 18:51:54   01:03 26  04:50 18  07:25 19  08:24 19  10:02 18  10:16 19 00:10:16
    2210                           W12            01:03 26  03:47 16  02:35 26  00:59 19  01:38 25  00:14 27
                                                  00:21     01:45     01:16     00:06     00:49     00:06   
20. Lenarts Straume           00:10:46 17:55:41   01:05 28  06:12 23  08:00 21  08:50 20  10:31 20  10:46 20 00:10:46
    1009 Auseklis                  M8             01:05 28  05:07 22  01:48 14  00:50 10  01:41 26  00:15 32
                                                  00:23     03:05     00:29    -00:03     00:52     00:07   
21. Armands Muižnieks         00:11:18 18:59:23   00:58 22  05:35 21  08:52 23  09:49 21  11:04 21  11:18 21 00:11:18
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:58 22  04:37 21  03:17 28  00:57 18  01:15 11  00:14 27
                                                  00:16     02:35     01:58     00:04     00:26     00:06   
22. Beatrise Lība Burša       00:11:27 18:59:26   01:04 27  05:32 20  08:51 22  09:54 22  11:15 22  11:27 22 00:11:27
    1511 Auseklis                  W10            01:04 27  04:28 20  03:19 30  01:03 21  01:21 16  00:12 19
                                                  00:22     02:26     02:00     00:10     00:32     00:04   
23. Lūcija Epnere             00:13:11 18:45:10   00:44  7  04:14 13  05:51  9  12:05 28  13:01 23  13:11 23 00:13:11
    2008 Auseklis                  W10            00:44  7  03:30 15  01:37  6  06:14 41  00:56  4  00:10  7
                                                  00:02     01:28     00:18     05:21     00:07     00:02   
24. Adrians Āriņš             00:13:15 19:08:02   01:39 34  09:29 30  11:18 29  12:03 26  13:06 24  13:15 24 00:13:15
    2278 AA Sports                 M8             01:39 34  07:50 31  01:49 15  00:45  5  01:03  8  00:09  3
                                                  00:57     05:48     00:30    -00:08     00:14     00:01   
25. Fricis Beķeris            00:13:57 18:42:47   00:44  7  06:24 24  10:40 24  11:58 23  13:47 25  13:57 25 00:13:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:44  7  05:40 25  04:16 37  01:18 26  01:49 28  00:10  7
                                                  00:02     03:38     02:57     00:25     01:00     00:02   
26. Tīna Marta Vincovska      00:14:06 18:42:50   00:57 21  06:29 25  10:44 27  12:01 24  13:51 26  14:06 26 00:14:06
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:57 21  05:32 24  04:15 36  01:17 25  01:50 29  00:15 32
                                                  00:15     03:30     02:56     00:24     01:01     00:07   
27. Elza Villa                00:14:15 18:42:51   00:53 14  06:41 26  10:41 25  12:04 27  13:56 27  14:15 27 00:14:15
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:53 14  05:48 27  04:00 34  01:23 29  01:52 31  00:19 38
                                                  00:11     03:46     02:41     00:30     01:03     00:11   
28. Elza Tīruma               00:14:16 18:42:48   01:05 28  06:49 27  10:42 26  12:01 24  14:01 28  14:16 28 00:14:16
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:05 28  05:44 26  03:53 33  01:19 28  02:00 32  00:15 32
                                                  00:23     03:42     02:34     00:26     01:11     00:07   
29. Dāvis Apse                00:14:17 19:33:59   00:53 14  09:29 30  11:42 30  12:38 29  14:06 30  14:17 29 00:14:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:53 14  08:36 35  02:13 22  00:56 17  01:28 19  00:11 13
                                                  00:11     06:34     00:54     00:03     00:39     00:03   
30. Olafs Beķeris             00:14:22 18:42:46   01:06 30  07:15 28  10:49 28  12:49 30  14:05 29  14:22 30 00:14:22
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:06 30  06:09 28  03:34 32  02:00 35  01:16 13  00:17 35
                                                  00:24     04:07     02:15     01:07     00:27     00:09   
31. Gabriels Āriņš            00:15:21 19:08:00   01:44 35  09:43 32  12:17 33  13:35 33  15:07 31  15:21 31 00:15:21
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:44 35  07:59 32  02:34 25  01:18 26  01:32 22  00:14 27
                                                  01:02     05:57     01:15     00:25     00:43     00:06   
32. Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis      00:15:26 16:27:04   01:47 36  08:20 29  11:46 31  13:24 32  15:14 32  15:26 32 00:15:26
    1964                           M8             01:47 36  06:33 29  03:26 31  01:38 32  01:50 29  00:12 19
                                                  01:05     04:31     02:07     00:45     01:01     00:04   
33. Eduards Baranovs          00:16:51 18:17:12   01:49 38  10:25 35  12:49 34  13:36 34  16:15 33  16:51 33 00:16:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:49 38  08:36 35  02:24 23  00:47  8  02:39 35  00:36 39
                                                  01:07     06:34     01:05    -00:06     01:50     00:28   
34. Ričards Jaunzems          00:16:55 17:03:32   01:47 36  10:12 34  11:59 32  13:23 31  16:38 34  16:55 34 00:16:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:47 36  08:25 34  01:47 13  01:24 30  03:15 38  00:17 35
                                                  01:05     06:23     00:28     00:31     02:26     00:09   
35. Jasmīna Kalniņa           00:19:55 18:44:54   01:30 32  11:10 36  14:19 36  16:29 36  19:42 35  19:55 35 00:19:55
     206 Auseklis                  W10            01:30 32  09:40 37  03:09 27  02:10 37  03:13 37  00:13 23
                                                  00:48     07:38     01:50     01:17     02:24     00:05   
36. Felicita Līcīte           00:20:12 17:24:42   02:11 39  09:43 32  13:51 35  16:08 35  19:58 36  20:12 36 00:20:12
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:11 39  07:32 30  04:08 35  02:17 38  03:50 39  00:14 27
                                                  01:29     05:30     02:49     01:24     03:01     00:06   
37. Kristaps Kozlovskis       00:21:37 19:17:02   01:36 33  12:08 38  16:31 37  18:08 37  21:19 37  21:37 37 00:21:37
    1693                           M8             01:36 33  10:32 39  04:23 38  01:37 31  03:11 36  00:18 37
                                                  00:54     08:30     03:04     00:44     02:22     00:10   
38. Daniels Jēčs              00:21:43 16:51:29   00:46 11  15:26 40  18:43 39  19:52 38  21:29 38  21:43 38 00:21:43
    2205                           M8             00:46 11  14:40 40  03:17 28  01:09 23  01:37 24  00:14 27
                                                  00:04     12:38     01:58     00:16     00:48     00:06   
39. Luka Diasamidze           00:25:43 17:07:11   02:54 40  11:15 37  17:36 38  21:09 39  25:06 39  25:43 39 00:25:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:54 40  08:21 33  06:21 39  03:33 39  03:57 40  00:37 40
                                                  02:12     06:19     05:02     02:40     03:08     00:29   
40. Filips Stikuts            00:27:18 18:48:40   00:53 14  16:16 41  25:06 41  25:52 41  27:07 40  27:18 40 00:27:18
     953                           M10            00:53 14  15:23 41  08:50 41  00:46  7  01:15 11  00:11 13
                                                  00:11     13:21     07:31    -00:07     00:26     00:03   
41. Zigurds Upmalis           00:30:59 16:05:43   04:02 41  14:08 39  21:17 40  24:56 40  30:09 41  30:59 41 00:30:59
     103 Auseklis                  M90            04:02 41  10:06 38  07:09 40  03:39 40  05:13 41  00:50 41
                                                  03:20     08:04     05:50     02:46     04:24     00:42   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     01:58     01:15     00:38     00:49     00:07   00:05:24

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 49)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arvīds Gills              00:19:51 18:18:00   00:29  1  02:05  9  03:58  3  05:27  2  09:09  1  11:08  1  12:41  1  16:17  1  18:13  1  19:45  1  19:51  1 00:19:51
     336 Auseklis                  M14            00:29  1  01:36 14  01:53  2  01:29  1  03:42  1  01:59  1  01:33  2  03:36  2  01:56  5  01:32  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevins Švalbe             00:21:46 18:09:27   00:41  6  02:04  8  04:14  5  06:22  5  10:45  3  13:04  3  14:28  3  17:53  2  19:29  2  21:39  2  21:46  2 00:21:46
    3124 OK Alnis                  M14            00:41  6  01:23  9  02:10  3  02:08  4  04:23  2  02:19  6  01:24  1  03:25  1  01:36  1  02:10  9  00:07  2
                                                  00:12    -00:13     00:17     00:39     00:41     00:20    -00:09    -00:11    -00:20     00:38     00:01   
 3. Emīls Vilkaušs            00:24:05 18:07:13   00:49 12  01:40  3  03:54  2  06:20  4  11:07  5  13:24  4  15:41  4  20:04  3  21:48  3  23:56  3  24:05  3 00:24:05
    3051 Alnis OK-JNSC             M14            00:49 12  00:51  2  02:14  4  02:26  8  04:47  5  02:17  5  02:17 13  04:23  3  01:44  2  02:08  8  00:09  5
                                                  00:20    -00:45     00:21     00:57     01:05     00:18     00:44     00:47    -00:12     00:36     00:03   
 4. Sanda Lapiņa              00:25:19 18:06:39   00:38  4  01:32  2  03:59  4  05:55  3  10:50  4  14:11  5  16:15  5  20:39  4  22:51  4  25:08  4  25:19  4 00:25:19
     303 Auseklis                  W14            00:38  4  00:54  3  02:27  6  01:56  2  04:55  9  03:21 13  02:04 10  04:24  4  02:12  7  02:17 12  00:11 13
                                                  00:09    -00:42     00:34     00:27     01:13     01:22     00:31     00:48     00:16     00:45     00:05   
 5. Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš    00:26:27 18:04:48   00:36  2  04:02 23  06:16 13  08:47 11  13:31  8  15:47  8  18:03  8  22:28  5  24:12  5  26:19  5  26:27  5 00:26:27
    3102 OK Alnis                  M14            00:36  2  03:26 27  02:14  4  02:31  9  04:44  4  02:16  4  02:16 12  04:25  5  01:44  2  02:07  7  00:08  3
                                                  00:07     01:50     00:21     01:02     01:02     00:17     00:43     00:49    -00:12     00:35     00:02   
 6. Madara Zīberte            00:30:11 18:01:46   00:56 16  02:18 10  05:47 10  08:10  9  15:42 12  19:04 13  21:06 12  25:33  7  27:44  7  30:00  6  30:11  6 00:30:11
    3055 OK Alnis                  W14            00:56 16  01:22  8  03:29 12  02:23  6  07:32 19  03:22 14  02:02  9  04:27  6  02:11  6  02:16 11  00:11 13
                                                  00:27    -00:14     01:36     00:54     03:50     01:23     00:29     00:51     00:15     00:44     00:05   
 7. Ilze Jumiķe               00:30:42 18:08:12   00:41  6  01:57  5  04:55  7  07:40  7  12:27  6  14:41  6  16:21  6  26:08  8  28:31  8  30:34  8  30:42  7 00:30:42
    3180 Alnis OK-JNSC             W14            00:41  6  01:16  7  02:58  8  02:45 12  04:47  5  02:14  2  01:40  3  09:47 23  02:23  9  02:03  4  00:08  3
                                                  00:12    -00:20     01:05     01:16     01:05     00:15     00:07     06:11     00:27     00:31     00:02   
 8. Emija Metuma              00:30:44 18:08:13   00:42  8  01:57  5  04:55  7  07:40  7  12:28  7  14:43  7  16:23  7  26:09  9  28:31  8  30:35  9  30:44  8 00:30:44
    3081 OK Alnis                  W14            00:42  8  01:15  6  02:58  8  02:45 12  04:48  7  02:15  3  01:40  3  09:46 22  02:22  8  02:04  5  00:09  5
                                                  00:13    -00:21     01:05     01:16     01:06     00:16     00:07     06:10     00:26     00:32     00:03   
 9. Ilva Veidemane            00:30:46 17:22:10   00:52 14  01:51  4  04:25  6  07:02  6  14:12  9  17:12  9  19:56  9  25:00  6  27:43  6  30:31  7  30:46  9 00:30:46
     943                           W21C           00:52 14  00:59  4  02:34  7  02:37 10  07:10 18  03:00 10  02:44 16  05:04  7  02:43 13  02:48 22  00:15 23
                                                  00:23    -00:37     00:41     01:08     03:28     01:01     01:11     01:28     00:47     01:16     00:09   
10. Laura Krūmiņa             00:32:23 17:59:02   00:46 10  03:06 15  08:28 22  10:52 15  15:49 13  18:33 10  20:32 10  28:12 10  30:02 10  32:13 10  32:23 10 00:32:23
    3121 Alnis                     W14            00:46 10  02:20 23  05:22 24  02:24  7  04:57 10  02:44  8  01:59  6  07:40 14  01:50  4  02:11 10  00:10  9
                                                  00:17     00:44     03:29     00:55     01:15     00:45     00:26     04:04    -00:06     00:39     00:04   
11. Ilze Gilla                00:34:23 18:18:06   01:06 19  02:31 12  05:53 11  08:31 10  15:23 11  18:49 11  21:51 13  28:12 10  31:25 11  34:11 11  34:23 11 00:34:23
     650 Auseklis                  W21C           01:06 19  01:25 10  03:22 10  02:38 11  06:52 15  03:26 15  03:02 21  06:21  9  03:13 19  02:46 21  00:12 18
                                                  00:37    -00:11     01:29     01:09     03:10     01:27     01:29     02:45     01:17     01:14     00:06   
12. Luīze Plone               00:37:48 18:06:00   00:50 13  04:07 24  08:01 19  10:23 13  14:58 10  18:52 12  20:52 11  32:20 13  35:16 12  37:38 12  37:48 12 00:37:48
    3084 OK Alnis                  W14            00:50 13  03:17 26  03:54 16  02:22  5  04:35  3  03:54 17  02:00  8  11:28 27  02:56 17  02:22 15  00:10  9
                                                  00:21     01:41     02:01     00:53     00:53     01:55     00:27     07:52     01:00     00:50     00:04   
13. Kitija Meldere            00:37:58 18:55:57   00:36  2  01:16  1  03:08  1  05:04  1  09:54  2  12:14  2  13:56  2  31:50 12  36:11 15  37:49 13  37:58 13 00:37:58
    1247 Baloži                    W14            00:36  2  00:40  1  01:52  1  01:56  2  04:50  8  02:20  7  01:42  5  17:54 29  04:21 25  01:38  2  00:09  5
                                                  00:07    -00:56    -00:01     00:27     01:08     00:21     00:09     14:18     02:25     00:06     00:03   
14. Rūdolfs Stikuts           00:38:34 18:48:44   00:45  9  02:27 11  06:50 14  12:25 19  18:52 15  23:47 15  26:45 15  32:59 14  36:03 13  38:23 14  38:34 14 00:38:34
     952                           M14            00:45  9  01:42 15  04:23 19  05:35 25  06:27 13  04:55 23  02:58 18  06:14  8  03:04 18  02:20 13  00:11 13
                                                  00:16     00:06     02:30     04:06     02:45     02:56     01:25     02:38     01:08     00:48     00:05   
15. Baiba Stikute             00:38:52 18:48:43   00:56 16  02:38 13  06:58 15  12:21 18  19:06 16  23:44 14  26:51 16  33:19 15  36:10 14  38:37 15  38:52 15 00:38:52
     954                           W21C           00:56 16  01:42 15  04:20 18  05:23 24  06:45 14  04:38 19  03:07 22  06:28 10  02:51 15  02:27 16  00:15 23
                                                  00:27     00:06     02:27     03:54     03:03     02:39     01:34     02:52     00:55     00:55     00:09   
16. Inga Skrastiņa            00:40:33 18:57:52   01:07 20  08:42 28  12:08 28  15:26 24  21:52 19  25:00 17  27:15 17  35:02 17  37:47 16  40:19 16  40:33 16 00:40:33
     377                           W21C           01:07 20  07:35 29  03:26 11  03:18 16  06:26 12  03:08 11  02:15 11  07:47 17  02:45 14  02:32 18  00:14 22
                                                  00:38     05:59     01:33     01:49     02:44     01:09     00:42     04:11     00:49     01:00     00:08   
17. Ramona Poreitere          00:41:43 18:30:57   00:56 16  02:00  7  05:32  9  17:31 26  24:31 23  27:16 19  29:43 18  36:34 18  39:26 17  41:31 17  41:43 17 00:41:43
    1070                           W14            00:56 16  01:04  5  03:32 14  11:59 27  07:00 16  02:45  9  02:27 14  06:51 12  02:52 16  02:05  6  00:12 18
                                                  00:27    -00:32     01:39     10:30     03:18     00:46     00:54     03:15     00:56     00:33     00:06   
18. Anna Gūtmane              00:43:38 18:30:12   00:46 10  04:19 27  07:49 18  10:44 14  18:43 14  23:48 16  25:47 14  34:52 16  41:06 18  43:27 18  43:38 18 00:43:38
    1917                           OPEN1          00:46 10  03:33 28  03:30 13  02:55 15  07:59 20  05:05 27  01:59  6  09:05 20  06:14 29  02:21 14  00:11 13
                                                  00:17     01:57     01:37     01:26     04:17     03:06     00:26     05:29     04:18     00:49     00:05   
19. Mārtiņš Akmens            00:46:57 18:39:42   02:04 25  03:51 21  11:30 26  15:01 22  23:04 20  28:05 20  31:05 20  41:27 21  44:08 20  46:47 19  46:57 19 00:46:57
    1389 Patnis                    M14            02:04 25  01:47 17  07:39 29  03:31 18  08:03 21  05:01 26  03:00 19  10:22 26  02:41 12  02:39 19  00:10  9
                                                  01:35     00:11     05:46     02:02     04:21     03:02     01:27     06:46     00:45     01:07     00:04   
20. Evelīna Roze-Budļevska    00:47:18 18:39:30   02:13 27  04:10 25  11:22 25  15:15 23  23:19 21  28:19 21  31:19 21  41:37 22  44:15 21  47:05 20  47:18 20 00:47:18
    2404                           W21C           02:13 27  01:57 21  07:12 27  03:53 22  08:04 22  05:00 25  03:00 19  10:18 24  02:38 10  02:50 23  00:13 20
                                                  01:44     00:21     05:19     02:24     04:22     03:01     01:27     06:42     00:42     01:18     00:07   
21. Kārlis Akmens             00:47:28 18:39:19   02:21 28  04:13 26  11:40 27  15:27 25  23:32 22  28:31 22  31:24 22  41:45 24  44:24 22  47:15 22  47:28 21 00:47:28
    2447                           OPEN1          02:21 28  01:52 20  07:27 28  03:47 21  08:05 23  04:59 24  02:53 17  10:21 25  02:39 11  02:51 24  00:13 20
                                                  01:52     00:16     05:34     02:18     04:23     03:00     01:20     06:45     00:43     01:19     00:07   
22. Gunārs Ostups             00:47:33 17:37:44   01:10 21  02:38 13  06:11 12  13:24 21  26:03 24  29:59 23  33:09 23  40:18 20  43:54 19  47:13 21  47:33 22 00:47:33
    1036 Kāpa OK                   M80            01:10 21  01:28 12  03:33 15  07:13 26  12:39 27  03:56 18  03:10 23  07:09 13  03:36 23  03:19 25  00:20 25
                                                  00:41    -00:08     01:40     05:44     08:57     01:57     01:37     03:33     01:40     01:47     00:14   
23. Ivars Kalniņš             00:50:52 16:43:40   01:53 23  03:43 20  08:27 21  11:50 17  21:32 17  26:43 18  30:15 19  39:34 19  45:47 24  50:30 23  50:52 23 00:50:52
      11 Seniors                   M80            01:53 23  01:50 18  04:44 23  03:23 17  09:42 25  05:11 28  03:32 28  09:19 21  06:13 28  04:43 28  00:22 27
                                                  01:24     00:14     02:51     01:54     06:00     03:12     01:59     05:43     04:17     03:11     00:16   
24. Raisa Mazzariņa           00:51:14 15:53:31   01:17 22  03:32 19  08:01 19  11:46 16  27:24 27  32:05 25  35:30 26  43:28 25  47:03 25  50:53 24  51:14 24 00:51:14
     118 Seniors                   W85            01:17 22  02:15 22  04:29 21  03:45 20  15:38 29  04:41 20  03:25 26  07:58 18  03:35 22  03:50 27  00:21 26
                                                  00:48     00:39     02:36     02:16     11:56     02:42     01:52     04:22     01:39     02:18     00:15   
25. Tālivaldis Tūns           00:51:35 15:52:57   02:07 26  03:57 22  08:30 23  12:33 20  27:45 28  32:32 27  35:59 27  43:42 26  47:40 26  51:13 25  51:35 25 00:51:35
     107 Kāpa                      M85            02:07 26  01:50 18  04:33 22  04:03 23  15:12 28  04:47 22  03:27 27  07:43 16  03:58 24  03:33 26  00:22 27
                                                  01:38     00:14     02:40     02:34     11:30     02:48     01:54     04:07     02:02     02:01     00:16   
26. Jēkabs Pētersons          00:52:05 17:36:26   07:59 29  09:24 29  15:10 29  18:46 27  27:00 25  30:35 24  33:57 24  41:39 23  45:03 23  51:55 26  52:05 26 00:52:05
    1903 Auseklis                  M14            07:59 29  01:25 10  05:46 26  03:36 19  08:14 24  03:35 16  03:22 25  07:42 15  03:24 20  06:52 29  00:10  9
                                                  07:30    -00:11     03:53     02:07     04:32     01:36     01:49     04:06     01:28     05:20     00:04   
27. Pauls Olafs Straume       00:54:10 17:32:52   00:55 15  03:22 17  08:49 24  28:09 29  33:59 29  37:11 28  39:45 28  48:10 27  51:34 27  54:01 27  54:10 27 00:54:10
    1010 Auseklis                  M14            00:55 15  02:27 24  05:27 25  19:20 29  05:50 11  03:12 12  02:34 15  08:25 19  03:24 20  02:27 16  00:09  5
                                                  00:26     00:51     03:34     17:51     02:08     01:13     01:01     04:49     01:28     00:55     00:03   
28. Felicita Veļika           00:58:04 16:49:05   00:40  5  03:16 16  07:43 17  20:19 28  27:22 26  32:07 26  35:25 25  49:06 28  55:09 28  57:53 28  58:04 28 00:58:04
    2365                           W14            00:40  5  02:36 25  04:27 20  12:36 28  07:03 17  04:45 21  03:18 24  13:41 28  06:03 27  02:44 20  00:11 13
                                                  00:11     01:00     02:34     11:07     03:21     02:46     01:45     10:05     04:07     01:12     00:05   
    Zane Alksne               DQ       18:57:24   01:54 24  03:24 18  07:29 16  10:22 12  21:41 18                                                             DQ
    2273                           W21C           01:54 24  01:30 13  04:05 17  02:53 14  11:19 26                      06:43 11  04:25 26  01:53  3          
                                                  01:25    -00:06     02:12     01:24     07:37                         03:07     02:29     00:21             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:29     00:40     01:52     01:29     03:42     01:59     01:24     03:25     01:36     01:32     00:06   00:18:14

#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Mikučane             00:35:04 18:14:17   00:44  9  01:37  5  03:48  3  08:42  2  11:54  2  13:21  2  14:57  1  18:32  1  23:47  4  27:08  4  31:21  2  33:15  1  34:56  1  35:04  1 00:35:04
      52 Auseklis                  W45B           00:44  9  00:53  3  02:11  3  04:54  6  03:12  4  01:27  2  01:36  1  03:35  1  05:15 18  03:21  1  04:13  3  01:54  3  01:41  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīna Krēmere             00:35:34 17:55:18   00:41  6  01:31  1  03:30  1  08:18  1  11:36  1  13:10  1  15:07  2  19:24  3  23:13  2  26:54  1  31:12  1  33:36  2  35:27  2  35:34  2 00:35:34
    2070 Auseklis                  OPEN2          00:41  6  00:50  1  01:59  1  04:48  4  03:18  8  01:34  6  01:57  6  04:17 12  03:49  8  03:41  4  04:18  4  02:24 17  01:51  5  00:07  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:03    -00:12    -00:06     00:06     00:07     00:21     00:42    -01:26     00:20     00:05     00:30     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Edvards Krūmiņš           00:35:50 18:10:43   00:40  3  01:32  2  03:33  2  09:41  7  12:43  5  14:16  4  15:53  4  19:58  4  23:21  3  27:04  3  31:26  3  33:37  3  35:40  3  35:50  3 00:35:50
    3044 Alnis                     OPEN2          00:40  3  00:52  2  02:01  2  06:08 15  03:02  3  01:33  4  01:37  2  04:05  7  03:23  3  03:43  6  04:22  6  02:11  9  02:03  6  00:10  5
                                                 -00:04    -00:01    -00:10     01:14    -00:10     00:06     00:01     00:30    -01:52     00:22     00:09     00:17     00:22     00:02   
 4. Signe Meldere             00:36:08 18:35:59   00:40  3  01:43  8  04:25  9  08:48  3  12:01  3  13:34  3  15:40  3  19:18  2  22:41  1  27:02  2  31:51  4  34:14  4  35:57  4  36:08  4 00:36:08
    1304 Baloži                    W40B           00:40  3  01:03 11  02:42 15  04:23  2  03:13  5  01:33  4  02:06 16  03:38  2  03:23  3  04:21 14  04:49 10  02:23 14  01:43  4  00:11  6
                                                 -00:04     00:10     00:31    -00:31     00:01     00:06     00:30     00:03    -01:52     01:00     00:36     00:29     00:02     00:03   
 5. Māra Bolšteina            00:37:25 18:35:05   01:08 23  02:25 23  05:04 21  09:56  8  13:11  6  14:45  6  16:45  6  20:32  5  23:56  5  27:47  5  32:36  5  35:06  6  37:11  5  37:25  5 00:37:25
    3002 Alnis                     W70            01:08 23  01:17 22  02:39 13  04:52  5  03:15  6  01:34  6  02:00  9  03:47  4  03:24  5  03:51  7  04:49 10  02:30 20  02:05  8  00:14 24
                                                  00:24     00:24     00:28    -00:02     00:03     00:07     00:24     00:12    -01:51     00:30     00:36     00:36     00:24     00:06   
 6. Evija Karlsone            00:38:26 18:00:00   00:37  1  01:33  3  03:59  4  10:40 10  13:40  7  15:08  7  16:56  7  21:11  6  25:02  6  28:37  6  32:44  6  34:48  5  38:14  6  38:26  6 00:38:26
    1137 Ozons                     W40B           00:37  1  00:56  5  02:26  6  06:41 19  03:00  1  01:28  3  01:48  4  04:15 11  03:51 10  03:35  2  04:07  2  02:04  5  03:26 36  00:12 13
                                                 -00:07     00:03     00:15     01:47    -00:12     00:01     00:12     00:40    -01:24     00:14    -00:06     00:10     01:45     00:04   
 7. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:38:29 18:53:04   00:41  6  01:37  5  04:01  5  09:08  5  15:12 15  16:50 12  18:51 11  22:38  8  25:36  7  29:17  7  33:56  7  35:52  7  38:17  7  38:29  7 00:38:29
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           00:41  6  00:56  5  02:24  5  05:07  7  06:04 32  01:38 10  02:01 10  03:47  4  02:58  1  03:41  4  04:39  9  01:56  4  02:25 19  00:12 13
                                                 -00:03     00:03     00:13     00:13     02:52     00:11     00:25     00:12    -02:17     00:20     00:26     00:02     00:44     00:04   
 8. Inta Brūna                00:39:38 17:48:46   01:10 24  02:14 22  04:53 16  08:59  4  12:31  4  14:23  5  16:08  5  23:32 13  26:40  8  30:17  8  34:38  8  36:50  8  39:27  8  39:38  8 00:39:38
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            01:10 24  01:04 12  02:39 13  04:06  1  03:32  9  01:52 16  01:45  3  07:24 34  03:08  2  03:37  3  04:21  5  02:12 10  02:37 24  00:11  6
                                                  00:26     00:11     00:28    -00:48     00:20     00:25     00:09     03:49    -02:07     00:16     00:08     00:18     00:56     00:03   
 9. Ilze Laure                00:41:26 18:19:39   00:58 15  02:07 13  04:56 17  10:46 13  14:43 12  16:34 10  18:44 10  22:56 10  27:06 10  31:26  9  36:45  9  38:53  9  41:13  9  41:26  9 00:41:26
     222 Auseklis                  W55            00:58 15  01:09 17  02:49 18  05:50 13  03:57 14  01:51 14  02:10 18  04:12 10  04:10 11  04:20 13  05:19 16  02:08  7  02:20 15  00:13 19
                                                  00:14     00:16     00:38     00:56     00:45     00:24     00:34     00:37    -01:05     00:59     01:06     00:14     00:39     00:05   
10. Agnese Staģe              00:43:16 18:37:02   01:00 18  02:07 13  05:30 22  10:53 15  15:37 16  17:18 15  19:36 14  23:46 14  27:33 11  32:03 10  38:16 10  40:37 10  43:04 10  43:16 10 00:43:16
     615 Auseklis                  W45B           01:00 18  01:07 16  03:23 27  05:23  8  04:44 20  01:41 12  02:18 20  04:10  9  03:47  7  04:30 16  06:13 28  02:21 13  02:27 20  00:12 13
                                                  00:16     00:14     01:12     00:29     01:32     00:14     00:42     00:35    -01:28     01:09     02:00     00:27     00:46     00:04   
11. Ilze Tāse                 00:43:36 16:06:32   01:02 19  02:12 18  04:48 15  09:25  6  13:52  8  15:41  8  17:46  8  21:55  7  28:07 12  33:27 12  38:52 12  41:06 12  43:23 11  43:36 11 00:43:36
     927 Bērnu slimnīca            W55            01:02 19  01:10 18  02:36 12  04:37  3  04:27 19  01:49 13  02:05 14  04:09  8  06:12 25  05:20 26  05:25 17  02:14 11  02:17 14  00:13 19
                                                  00:18     00:17     00:25    -00:17     01:15     00:22     00:29     00:34     00:57     01:59     01:12     00:20     00:36     00:05   
12. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:43:53 17:32:17   00:59 16  02:04 12  04:56 17  10:40 10  14:37 11  16:35 11  18:53 12  23:23 12  28:30 13  33:17 11  38:42 11  41:05 11  43:39 12  43:53 12 00:43:53
     128 Seniors                   M75            00:59 16  01:05 14  02:52 21  05:44 11  03:57 14  01:58 19  02:18 20  04:30 17  05:07 15  04:47 20  05:25 17  02:23 14  02:34 21  00:14 24
                                                  00:15     00:12     00:41     00:50     00:45     00:31     00:42     00:55    -00:08     01:26     01:12     00:29     00:53     00:06   
13. Līva Ločmele              00:44:26 18:11:38   00:40  3  01:39  7  04:08  7  14:49 25  18:23 21  20:14 21  22:08 19  26:29 18  31:59 17  36:32 16  40:54 14  42:38 13  44:18 13  44:26 13 00:44:26
    3185 Alnis OK-JNSC             OPEN2          00:40  3  00:59  9  02:29  8  10:41 33  03:34 10  01:51 14  01:54  5  04:21 13  05:30 22  04:33 17  04:22  6  01:44  1  01:40  1  00:08  2
                                                 -00:04     00:06     00:18     05:47     00:22     00:24     00:18     00:46     00:15     01:12     00:09    -00:10    -00:01     00:00   
14. Ričards Zīberts           00:45:06 18:11:10   00:38  2  02:07 13  04:34 10  15:13 28  18:54 22  20:32 22  22:35 22  27:02 23  32:22 19  36:58 19  41:24 16  43:13 15  44:54 14  45:06 14 00:45:06
    3038 Alnis OK-JNSC             OPEN2          00:38  2  01:29 30  02:27  7  10:39 32  03:41 12  01:38 10  02:03 12  04:27 16  05:20 20  04:36 19  04:26  8  01:49  2  01:41  2  00:12 13
                                                 -00:06     00:36     00:16     05:45     00:29     00:11     00:27     00:52     00:05     01:15     00:13    -00:05     00:00     00:04   
15. Valda Ulmane              00:45:29 18:15:06   00:57 14  01:53 10  04:43 13  10:54 16  15:44 17  17:18 15  19:17 13  22:58 11  26:48  9  34:14 13  39:08 13  42:57 14  45:18 15  45:29 15 00:45:29
     769 Auseklis                  W45B           00:57 14  00:56  5  02:50 20  06:11 17  04:50 21  01:34  6  01:59  7  03:41  3  03:50  9  07:26 39  04:54 13  03:49 32  02:21 16  00:11  6
                                                  00:13     00:03     00:39     01:17     01:38     00:07     00:23     00:06    -01:25     04:05     00:41     01:55     00:40     00:03   
16. Una Vanaga                00:46:27 18:26:23   00:49 10  01:47  9  04:35 11  10:50 14  19:45 25  21:39 24  23:42 24  28:22 24  32:03 18  36:18 15  41:35 17  44:04 17  46:16 16  46:27 16 00:46:27
    1403                           W40B           00:49 10  00:58  8  02:48 16  06:15 18  08:55 38  01:54 17  02:03 12  04:40 21  03:41  6  04:15 11  05:17 15  02:29 18  02:12 13  00:11  6
                                                  00:05     00:05     00:37     01:21     05:43     00:27     00:27     01:05    -01:34     00:54     01:04     00:35     00:31     00:03   
17. Antra Āriņa               00:47:07 17:24:34   00:59 16  02:13 20  05:36 25  11:46 20  16:42 19  18:59 19  21:44 18  26:30 19  31:19 14  35:54 14  41:19 15  43:59 16  46:54 17  47:07 17 00:47:07
     280                           W65            00:59 16  01:14 20  03:23 27  06:10 16  04:56 22  02:17 28  02:45 25  04:46 23  04:49 13  04:35 18  05:25 17  02:40 23  02:55 30  00:13 19
                                                  00:15     00:21     01:12     01:16     01:44     00:50     01:09     01:11    -00:26     01:14     01:12     00:46     01:14     00:05   
18. Līga Lagzdkalne           00:47:21 18:08:53   01:03 20  02:07 13  04:38 12  11:20 18  16:37 18  18:42 18  20:50 17  26:02 17  31:21 15  36:57 18  42:35 21  45:04 18  47:08 18  47:21 18 00:47:21
     861 Kurmis                    W55            01:03 20  01:04 12  02:31  9  06:42 20  05:17 27  02:05 23  02:08 17  05:12 26  05:19 19  05:36 28  05:38 23  02:29 18  02:04  7  00:13 19
                                                  00:19     00:11     00:20     01:48     02:05     00:38     00:32     01:37     00:04     02:15     01:25     00:35     00:23     00:05   
19. Valentīna Lietuviete      00:48:28 17:15:30   00:56 13  02:12 18  05:01 20  11:02 17  15:03 14  17:09 14  20:27 15  25:10 15  31:38 16  36:39 17  42:30 20  45:35 19  48:19 19  48:28 19 00:48:28
      49 Sigulda                   W65            00:56 13  01:16 21  02:49 18  06:01 14  04:01 16  02:06 24  03:18 29  04:43 22  06:28 27  05:01 24  05:51 25  03:05 27  02:44 27  00:09  4
                                                  00:12     00:23     00:38     01:07     00:49     00:39     01:42     01:08     01:13     01:40     01:38     01:11     01:03     00:01   
20. Inga Veļķere              00:49:39 19:00:41   00:43  8  01:36  4  04:07  6  11:22 19  15:01 13  16:59 13  20:32 16  26:00 16  33:35 20  37:33 20  42:26 19  47:16 21  49:27 21  49:39 20 00:49:39
     244 Auseklis                  W45B           00:43  8  00:53  3  02:31  9  07:15 21  03:39 11  01:58 19  03:33 32  05:28 28  07:35 30  03:58  9  04:53 12  04:50 37  02:11 12  00:12 13
                                                 -00:01     00:00     00:20     02:21     00:27     00:31     01:57     01:53     02:20     00:37     00:40     02:56     00:30     00:04   
21. Inta Mihailova            00:49:42 19:13:16   00:53 11  01:55 11  04:10  8  18:29 34  21:29 30  22:54 29  24:55 25  29:27 25  34:26 22  38:23 21  42:22 18  46:50 20  49:26 20  49:42 21 00:49:42
     166 Auseklis                  W50            00:53 11  01:02 10  02:15  4  14:19 37  03:00  1  01:25  1  02:01 10  04:32 20  04:59 14  03:57  8  03:59  1  04:28 36  02:36 22  00:16 30
                                                  00:09     00:09     00:04     09:25    -00:12    -00:02     00:25     00:57    -00:16     00:36    -00:14     02:34     00:55     00:08   
22. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:50:49 18:40:34   00:54 12  02:13 20  04:46 14  10:10  9  14:24  9  17:52 17  22:21 21  26:44 20  33:39 21  40:47 24  46:20 24  48:29 22  50:34 22  50:49 22 00:50:49
      25 Prizma                    M75            00:54 12  01:19 27  02:33 11  05:24  9  04:14 18  03:28 37  04:29 37  04:23 14  06:55 28  07:08 38  05:33 21  02:09  8  02:05  8  00:15 27
                                                  00:10     00:26     00:22     00:30     01:02     02:01     02:53     00:48     01:40     03:47     01:20     00:15     00:24     00:07   
23. Velga Zaļaiskalns         00:51:05 19:01:28   05:32 40  07:11 40  10:18 38  15:59 30  19:14 23  20:50 23  22:55 23  26:55 22  36:16 25  40:19 22  45:55 22  48:43 24  50:52 23  51:05 23 00:51:05
      37 Mona                      W55            05:32 40  01:39 33  03:07 23  05:41 10  03:15  6  01:36  9  02:05 14  04:00  6  09:21 34  04:03 10  05:36 22  02:48 25  02:09 11  00:13 19
                                                  04:48     00:46     00:56     00:47     00:03     00:09     00:29     00:25     04:06     00:42     01:23     00:54     00:28     00:05   
24. Liene Buša                00:51:36 18:32:21   01:13 27  02:30 26  05:34 23  13:59 21  18:05 20  20:04 20  22:17 20  26:48 21  35:37 24  40:37 23  46:18 23  48:41 23  51:18 24  51:36 24 00:51:36
     328 Alnis OK                  W65            01:13 27  01:17 22  03:04 22  08:25 26  04:06 17  01:59 21  02:13 19  04:31 18  08:49 33  05:00 23  05:41 24  02:23 14  02:37 24  00:18 36
                                                  00:29     00:24     00:53     03:31     00:54     00:32     00:37     00:56     03:34     01:39     01:28     00:29     00:56     00:10   
25. Līga Gulbe                00:52:24 18:30:44   01:07 22  02:25 23  05:39 26  16:50 31  22:08 31  24:11 31  26:35 30  31:06 27  37:28 28  41:43 26  47:35 25  50:07 25  52:13 25  52:24 25 00:52:24
      80 Auseklis                  W50            01:07 22  01:18 24  03:14 26  11:11 34  05:18 29  02:03 22  02:24 22  04:31 18  06:22 26  04:15 11  05:52 26  02:32 21  02:06 10  00:11  6
                                                  00:23     00:25     01:03     06:17     02:06     00:36     00:48     00:56     01:07     00:54     01:39     00:38     00:25     00:03   
26. Daiga Šlesere             00:53:03 16:30:57   01:05 21  02:10 17  04:58 19  10:42 12  14:30 10  16:26  9  18:25  9  22:50  9  37:26 27  42:16 27  48:12 26  50:31 26  52:52 26  53:03 26 00:53:03
     788                           W45B           01:05 21  01:05 14  02:48 16  05:44 11  03:48 13  01:56 18  01:59  7  04:25 15  14:36 39  04:50 21  05:56 27  02:19 12  02:21 16  00:11  6
                                                  00:21     00:12     00:37     00:50     00:36     00:29     00:23     00:50     09:21     01:29     01:43     00:25     00:40     00:03   
27. Aina Prindule             00:55:25 18:08:36   01:17 29  02:28 25  05:35 24  14:39 24  24:24 33  26:30 32  29:02 32  34:10 31  38:21 29  42:45 29  48:15 27  52:04 28  55:08 27  55:25 27 00:55:25
     639 Auseklis                  W60            01:17 29  01:11 19  03:07 23  09:04 30  09:45 39  02:06 24  02:32 23  05:08 25  04:11 12  04:24 15  05:30 20  03:49 32  03:04 31  00:17 33
                                                  00:33     00:18     00:56     04:10     06:33     00:39     00:56     01:33    -01:04     01:03     01:17     01:55     01:23     00:09   
28. Gunta Vilciņa             00:55:38 17:01:18   01:25 34  03:09 33  06:46 31  14:26 22  19:27 24  21:54 25  25:00 26  30:23 26  35:36 23  41:32 25  48:41 28  51:59 27  55:21 28  55:38 28 00:55:38
     499 Meža sports               W65            01:25 34  01:44 36  03:37 32  07:40 22  05:01 23  02:27 29  03:06 28  05:23 27  05:13 16  05:56 32  07:09 31  03:18 30  03:22 35  00:17 33
                                                  00:41     00:51     01:26     02:46     01:49     01:00     01:30     01:48    -00:02     02:35     02:56     01:24     01:41     00:09   
29. Māra Stabulniece          00:56:19 17:00:44   01:21 31  03:06 32  06:54 33  15:04 27  20:07 28  22:44 27  25:39 27  31:07 28  36:30 26  42:37 28  49:20 29  52:42 29  56:01 29  56:19 29 00:56:19
    1408                           W60            01:21 31  01:45 37  03:48 34  08:10 25  05:03 24  02:37 30  02:55 26  05:28 28  05:23 21  06:07 34  06:43 29  03:22 31  03:19 33  00:18 36
                                                  00:37     00:52     01:37     03:16     01:51     01:10     01:19     01:53     00:08     02:46     02:30     01:28     01:38     00:10   
30. Inga Lagzdiņa             00:59:47 17:46:26   01:21 31  03:02 31  06:36 30  15:23 29  20:36 29  22:43 26  26:09 28  33:54 30  39:36 30  46:38 30  53:36 30  56:45 30  59:31 30  59:47 30 00:59:47
     996                           W45B           01:21 31  01:41 35  03:34 31  08:47 27  05:13 26  02:07 26  03:26 30  07:45 36  05:42 23  07:02 37  06:58 30  03:09 29  02:46 28  00:16 30
                                                  00:37     00:48     01:23     03:53     02:01     00:40     01:50     04:10     00:27     03:41     02:45     01:15     01:05     00:08   
31. Izolde Jumare             01:05:23 16:11:59   01:15 28  02:33 27  05:41 27  17:30 33  24:34 34  28:50 35  32:20 35  38:07 34  43:20 31  48:57 31  58:56 32  62:03 31  65:07 31  65:23 31 01:05:23
     250 Individuāli               W60            01:15 28  01:18 24  03:08 25  11:49 35  07:04 37  04:16 38  03:30 31  05:47 30  05:13 16  05:37 29  09:59 39  03:07 28  03:04 31  00:16 30
                                                  00:31     00:25     00:57     06:55     03:52     02:49     01:54     02:12    -00:02     02:16     05:46     01:13     01:23     00:08   
32. Aija Andersone            01:06:51 17:49:30   01:10 24  02:34 28  06:03 28  23:27 38  29:06 37  31:19 36  34:02 36  38:56 35  44:50 32  49:43 32  57:57 31  64:00 33  66:36 32  66:51 32 01:06:51
     188 Seniors                   W75            01:10 24  01:24 28  03:29 29  17:24 40  05:39 30  02:13 27  02:43 24  04:54 24  05:54 24  04:53 22  08:14 37  06:03 39  02:36 22  00:15 27
                                                  00:26     00:31     01:18     12:30     02:27     00:46     01:07     01:19     00:39     01:32     04:01     04:09     00:55     00:07   
33. Arno Līcis                01:07:32 16:03:40   01:31 35  03:11 34  06:49 32  14:33 23  19:50 26  22:51 28  26:29 29  33:44 29  46:21 33  52:59 33  60:41 33  63:39 32  67:06 33  67:32 33 01:07:32
    1020 Ozons                     M75            01:31 35  01:40 34  03:38 33  07:44 23  05:17 27  03:01 32  03:38 34  07:15 32  12:37 37  06:38 36  07:42 34  02:58 26  03:27 37  00:26 38
                                                  00:47     00:47     01:27     02:50     02:05     01:34     02:02     03:40     07:22     03:17     03:29     01:04     01:46     00:18   
34. Ilda Pāna                 01:08:00 17:24:40   01:37 36  03:33 36  07:41 36  17:14 32  23:40 32  26:48 33  30:22 33  37:16 33  48:34 34  54:53 34  62:09 34  64:49 34  67:43 34  68:00 34 01:08:00
    1585                           W75            01:37 36  01:56 38  04:08 35  09:33 31  06:26 35  03:08 33  03:34 33  06:54 31  11:18 35  06:19 35  07:16 32  02:40 23  02:54 29  00:17 33
                                                  00:53     01:03     01:57     04:39     03:14     01:41     01:58     03:19     06:03     02:58     03:03     00:46     01:13     00:09   
35. Andra Līviņa              01:13:05 18:24:49   01:11 26  03:11 34  07:34 35  23:03 37  29:04 36  33:41 39  37:58 39  46:03 39  57:41 38  62:54 38  67:52 37  70:29 35  72:50 35  73:05 35 01:13:05
    2446                           W55            01:11 26  02:00 40  04:23 36  15:29 39  06:01 31  04:37 40  04:17 36  08:05 39  11:38 36  05:13 25  04:58 14  02:37 22  02:21 16  00:15 27
                                                  00:27     01:07     02:12     10:35     02:49     03:10     02:41     04:30     06:23     01:52     00:45     00:43     00:40     00:07   
36. Marita Krūze              01:15:39 17:05:31   05:21 38  06:55 39  14:44 39  23:42 39  29:56 38  33:10 38  37:50 38  45:42 37  53:33 36  59:18 36  67:27 36  71:51 37  75:27 36  75:39 36 01:15:39
     665 Auseklis                  W55            05:21 38  01:34 32  07:49 39  08:58 29  06:14 33  03:14 35  04:40 39  07:52 37  07:51 32  05:45 31  08:09 35  04:24 35  03:36 38  00:12 13
                                                  04:37     00:41     05:38     04:04     03:02     01:47     03:04     04:17     02:36     02:24     03:56     02:30     01:55     00:04   
36. Maija Matroze             01:15:39 17:05:33   05:21 38  06:54 38  14:46 40  23:42 39  29:57 39  33:07 37  37:46 37  45:46 38  53:34 37  59:13 35  67:24 35  71:30 36  75:28 37  75:39 36 01:15:39
    2441                           OPEN2          05:21 38  01:33 31  07:52 40  08:56 28  06:15 34  03:10 34  04:39 38  08:00 38  07:48 31  05:39 30  08:11 36  04:06 34  03:58 39  00:11  6
                                                  04:37     00:40     05:41     04:02     03:03     01:43     03:03     04:25     02:33     02:18     03:58     02:12     02:17     00:03   
38. Aivars Teikmanis          01:17:55 15:57:10   01:19 30  02:47 30  06:18 29  18:56 35  25:34 35  28:17 34  31:18 34  39:29 36  53:31 35  59:33 37  68:28 38  73:59 38  77:20 38  77:55 38 01:17:55
      90 Auseklis                  M75            01:19 30  01:28 29  03:31 30  12:38 36  06:38 36  02:43 31  03:01 27  08:11 40  14:02 38  06:02 33  08:55 38  05:31 38  03:21 34  00:35 40
                                                  00:35     00:35     01:20     07:44     03:26     01:16     01:25     04:36     08:47     02:41     04:42     03:37     01:40     00:27   
39. Biruta Liuzinika          01:23:40 17:08:52   01:24 33  02:42 29  07:05 34  15:00 26  20:05 27  23:25 30  27:07 31  34:23 32  65:42 40  71:03 40  78:39 39  80:44 39  83:26 39  83:40 39 01:23:40
    1401                           W60            01:24 33  01:18 24  04:23 36  07:55 24  05:05 25  03:20 36  03:42 35  07:16 33  31:19 40  05:21 27  07:36 33  02:05  6  02:42 26  00:14 24
                                                  00:40     00:25     02:12     03:01     01:53     01:53     02:06     03:41     26:04     02:00     03:23     00:11     01:01     00:06   
40. Anna Slaviņa              01:31:34 17:33:53   01:37 36  03:33 36  07:59 37  22:43 36  36:11 40  40:33 40  45:47 40  53:17 40  60:43 39  68:51 39  79:08 40  87:01 40  91:07 40  91:34 40 01:31:34
     777 Mona                      W75            01:37 36  01:56 38  04:26 38  14:44 38  13:28 40  04:22 39  05:14 40  07:30 35  07:26 29  08:08 40  10:17 40  07:53 40  04:06 40  00:27 39
                                                  00:53     01:03     02:15     09:50     10:16     02:55     03:38     03:55     02:11     04:47     06:04     05:59     02:25     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     00:50     01:59     04:06     03:00     01:25     01:36     03:35     02:58     03:21     03:59     01:44     01:40     00:07   00:30:57

#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.51 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pērkons             00:31:46 17:20:43   00:50  1  01:24  1  02:12  1  04:12  1  05:39  1  10:27  1  12:12  1  15:41  1  17:26  1  21:16  1  26:44  1  29:44  1  31:37  1  31:46  1 00:31:46
     606 Auseklis                  M60            00:50  1  00:34  1  00:48  3  02:00  3  01:27  3  04:48  1  01:45  5  03:29 10  01:45  1  03:50  1  05:28  2  03:00  9  01:53  1  00:09  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Ozols             00:34:29 18:15:18   00:59 12  01:36  5  02:23  3  04:44  4  06:11  4  11:41  3  13:19  3  16:12  2  17:57  2  21:48  2  29:43  2  32:23  2  34:20  2  34:29  2 00:34:29
     744                           M60            00:59 12  00:37  3  00:47  2  02:21 13  01:27  3  05:30  4  01:38  2  02:53  2  01:45  1  03:51  3  07:55 25  02:40  2  01:57  4  00:09  6
                                                  00:09     00:03    -00:01     00:21     00:00     00:42    -00:07    -00:36     00:00     00:01     02:27    -00:20     00:04     00:00   
 3. Juris Dompalms            00:35:16 18:29:03   00:58 11  01:37  6  02:27  4  04:52  6  06:25  6  11:57  5  13:50  5  16:37  3  18:47  3  23:43  3  30:01  3  33:04  3  35:07  3  35:16  3 00:35:16
      54                           M60            00:58 11  00:39  4  00:50  6  02:25 17  01:33  8  05:32  6  01:53  9  02:47  1  02:10 13  04:56 13  06:18  4  03:03 10  02:03  7  00:09  6
                                                  00:08     00:05     00:02     00:25     00:06     00:44     00:08    -00:42     00:25     01:06     00:50     00:03     00:10     00:00   
 4. Aiga Irbe Blūma           00:35:32 18:40:29   00:59 12  01:43 10  02:33  6  04:44  4  06:16  5  11:57  5  13:52  6  17:03  4  19:02  4  23:50  4  30:24  4  33:08  4  35:21  4  35:32  4 00:35:32
     115 Auseklis                  W16            00:59 12  00:44 17  00:50  6  02:11  9  01:32  6  05:41  7  01:55 10  03:11  5  01:59  7  04:48 11  06:34  6  02:44  4  02:13 12  00:11 25
                                                  00:09     00:10     00:02     00:11     00:05     00:53     00:10    -00:18     00:14     00:58     01:06    -00:16     00:20     00:02   
 5. Aija Briede               00:37:20 17:20:48   00:52  3  01:27  2  02:16  2  04:13  2  05:40  2  10:29  2  12:18  2  17:14  5  19:02  4  24:33  5  31:23  6  35:09  5  37:11  5  37:20  5 00:37:20
     709 Mellene                   W35B           00:52  3  00:35  2  00:49  4  01:57  1  01:27  3  04:49  2  01:49  6  04:56 33  01:48  4  05:31 26  06:50 11  03:46 32  02:02  6  00:09  6
                                                  00:02     00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:00     00:01     00:04     01:27     00:03     01:41     01:22     00:46     00:09     00:00   
 6. Zane Grīnberga            00:38:36 17:16:10   01:00 14  01:55 18  02:44  9  04:53  7  06:26  7  11:54  4  13:46  4  19:41 10  21:29  9  26:08  7  31:22  5  36:33  9  38:26  6  38:36  6 00:38:36
     914 TOKTAKA                   W21B           01:00 14  00:55 43  00:49  4  02:09  6  01:33  8  05:28  3  01:52  8  05:55 46  01:48  4  04:39  6  05:14  1  05:11 50  01:53  1  00:10 15
                                                  00:10     00:21     00:01     00:09     00:06     00:40     00:07     02:26     00:03     00:49    -00:14     02:11     00:00     00:01   
 7. Ilze Skangale             00:38:38 17:14:24   01:19 33  02:08 31  03:55 44  06:16 31  07:53 25  13:58 15  16:02 14  19:35  9  22:01 11  26:39 10  33:12  8  35:58  6  38:27  7  38:38  7 00:38:38
      55 Kurmis OK                 W40A           01:19 33  00:49 29  01:47 48  02:21 13  01:37 15  06:05 15  02:04 19  03:33 12  02:26 28  04:38  4  06:33  5  02:46  7  02:29 24  00:11 25
                                                  00:29     00:15     00:59     00:21     00:10     01:17     00:19     00:04     00:41     00:48     01:05    -00:14     00:36     00:02   
 8. Emīls Lecinskis           00:38:39 17:37:39   01:10 20  01:52 13  02:46 11  05:11  9  07:12 15  13:43 11  17:04 20  19:57 12  21:56 10  26:43 11  32:51  7  36:11  7  38:29  8  38:39  8 00:38:39
    2184 Kāpa OK                   OPEN3          01:10 20  00:42  8  00:54 11  02:25 17  02:01 36  06:31 20  03:21 49  02:53  2  01:59  7  04:47  9  06:08  3  03:20 22  02:18 15  00:10 15
                                                  00:20     00:08     00:06     00:25     00:34     01:43     01:36    -00:36     00:14     00:57     00:40     00:20     00:25     00:01   
 9. Krista Nītiņa             00:39:04 17:59:57   00:57  9  01:37  6  02:27  4  05:26 13  07:07 12  12:58  9  14:58  9  19:06  8  21:18  8  26:26  9  33:24  9  36:30  8  38:56  9  39:04  9 00:39:04
    2183 Meridiāns                 W21B           00:57  9  00:40  6  00:50  6  02:59 41  01:41 18  05:51 10  02:00 14  04:08 20  02:12 14  05:08 16  06:58 15  03:06 12  02:26 21  00:08  1
                                                  00:07     00:06     00:02     00:59     00:14     01:03     00:15     00:39     00:27     01:18     01:30     00:06     00:33    -00:01   
10. Baiba Ozola               00:40:34 15:59:33   01:15 25  02:49 49  04:12 45  06:32 37  08:06 28  14:05 17  16:09 15  19:47 11  22:06 12  26:53 12  35:11 11  37:54 11  40:22 10  40:34 10 00:40:34
      40 Mona                      W45A           01:15 25  01:34 56  01:23 44  02:20 11  01:34 11  05:59 12  02:04 19  03:38 13  02:19 19  04:47  9  08:18 33  02:43  3  02:28 23  00:12 37
                                                  00:25     01:00     00:35     00:20     00:07     01:11     00:19     00:09     00:34     00:57     02:50    -00:17     00:35     00:03   
11. Māra Krūmiņa              00:40:35 18:12:06   01:10 20  02:01 23  03:04 18  05:27 14  08:25 35  14:24 18  16:45 18  20:39 15  22:52 15  27:33 14  34:37 10  37:53 10  40:25 11  40:35 11 00:40:35
    3139 Alnis OK                  W16            01:10 20  00:51 35  01:03 26  02:23 15  02:58 53  05:59 12  02:21 27  03:54 18  02:13 15  04:41  7  07:04 17  03:16 19  02:32 27  00:10 15
                                                  00:20     00:17     00:15     00:23     01:31     01:11     00:36     00:25     00:28     00:51     01:36     00:16     00:39     00:01   
12. Jānis Eglītis             00:40:55 18:03:19   01:02 15  02:17 39  03:15 25  05:40 18  07:20 17  13:54 13  15:43 11  21:31 23  23:31 21  28:19 15  36:21 16  38:39 14  40:47 12  40:55 12 00:40:55
     974 Auseklis                  M60            01:02 15  01:15 55  00:58 17  02:25 17  01:40 16  06:34 21  01:49  6  05:48 45  02:00  9  04:48 11  08:02 30  02:18  1  02:08  9  00:08  1
                                                  00:12     00:41     00:10     00:25     00:13     01:46     00:04     02:19     00:15     00:58     02:34    -00:42     00:15    -00:01   
13. Inese Apse                00:41:05 18:34:28   00:52  3  01:34  3  03:28 35  06:19 34  08:08 32  14:35 20  16:42 17  20:54 19  23:02 17  28:25 16  35:19 13  38:24 12  40:56 13  41:05 13 00:41:05
     142                           W40A           00:52  3  00:42  8  01:54 50  02:51 32  01:49 29  06:27 17  02:07 22  04:12 22  02:08 12  05:23 19  06:54 14  03:05 11  02:32 27  00:09  6
                                                  00:02     00:08     01:06     00:51     00:22     01:39     00:22     00:43     00:23     01:33     01:26     00:05     00:39     00:00   
14. Zane Jakobsone            00:41:09 18:34:32   00:53  5  01:35  4  03:22 30  06:18 33  08:06 28  14:36 21  16:38 16  20:55 20  23:02 17  28:26 17  35:18 12  38:24 12  40:58 14  41:09 14 00:41:09
    1979                           W21B           00:53  5  00:42  8  01:47 48  02:56 38  01:48 25  06:30 19  02:02 17  04:17 23  02:07 11  05:24 20  06:52 13  03:06 12  02:34 31  00:11 25
                                                  00:03     00:08     00:59     00:56     00:21     01:42     00:17     00:48     00:22     01:34     01:24     00:06     00:41     00:02   
15. Baiba Kaškina             00:41:30 18:23:42   01:18 31  02:09 33  03:11 22  05:43 20  07:31 19  14:26 19  16:49 19  20:43 16  23:17 20  28:39 18  35:27 14  38:44 15  41:20 15  41:30 15 00:41:30
     631 Baltie zalkši             W40A           01:18 31  00:51 35  01:02 22  02:32 24  01:48 25  06:55 24  02:23 30  03:54 18  02:34 36  05:22 18  06:48  9  03:17 20  02:36 32  00:10 15
                                                  00:28     00:17     00:14     00:32     00:21     02:07     00:38     00:25     00:49     01:32     01:20     00:17     00:43     00:01   
16. Andris Grundšteins        00:43:37 16:16:26   01:15 25  01:56 19  02:53 13  05:38 16  07:26 18  13:10 10  18:08 28  21:27 22  23:59 22  31:13 28  38:01 20  41:07 16  43:27 16  43:37 16 00:43:37
     570                           M60            01:15 25  00:41  7  00:57 13  02:45 28  01:48 25  05:44  8  04:58 54  03:19  6  02:32 34  07:14 44  06:48  9  03:06 12  02:20 16  00:10 15
                                                  00:25     00:07     00:09     00:45     00:21     00:56     03:13    -00:10     00:47     03:24     01:20     00:06     00:27     00:01   
17. Ineta Laizāne             00:44:09 17:34:46   01:32 45  02:22 42  03:31 36  06:22 35  09:55 47  16:40 37  19:39 35  22:45 29  25:09 28  30:05 23  37:55 19  41:13 17  43:55 17  44:09 17 00:44:09
     467 Sigulda                   W45A           01:32 45  00:50 31  01:09 35  02:51 32  03:33 57  06:45 23  02:59 45  03:06  4  02:24 24  04:56 13  07:50 24  03:18 21  02:42 36  00:14 47
                                                  00:42     00:16     00:21     00:51     02:06     01:57     01:14    -00:23     00:39     01:06     02:22     00:18     00:49     00:05   
18. Ilona Kalniņa             00:44:13 18:40:09   01:08 18  01:50 12  03:01 16  05:11  9  06:45  9  12:41  7  14:41  7  18:31  6  20:44  6  26:10  8  37:01 17  41:43 18  44:03 18  44:13 18 00:44:13
     711 Auseklis                  W35B           01:08 18  00:42  8  01:11 38  02:10  7  01:34 11  05:56 11  02:00 14  03:50 17  02:13 15  05:26 22  10:51 47  04:42 46  02:20 16  00:10 15
                                                  00:18     00:08     00:23     00:10     00:07     01:08     00:15     00:21     00:28     01:36     05:23     01:42     00:27     00:01   
19. Ilze Loba                 00:44:29 15:56:40   01:34 47  02:22 42  03:27 33  06:22 35  08:07 30  15:37 31  18:20 29  22:30 28  24:51 27  30:35 25  38:35 23  41:45 19  44:17 19  44:29 19 00:44:29
     648                           OPEN3          01:34 47  00:48 24  01:05 29  02:55 36  01:45 21  07:30 34  02:43 39  04:10 21  02:21 21  05:44 28  08:00 28  03:10 16  02:32 27  00:12 37
                                                  00:44     00:14     00:17     00:55     00:18     02:42     00:58     00:41     00:36     01:54     02:32     00:10     00:39     00:03   
20. Inese Ozoliņa             00:44:42 15:57:01   01:18 31  02:16 36  03:18 27  05:42 19  07:39 21  15:14 26  17:38 24  21:22 21  24:11 23  29:59 22  38:21 21  41:46 20  44:31 20  44:42 20 00:44:42
     732 Ozoliņi                   W35B           01:18 31  00:58 49  01:02 22  02:24 16  01:57 34  07:35 36  02:24 32  03:44 15  02:49 47  05:48 30  08:22 36  03:25 25  02:45 38  00:11 25
                                                  00:28     00:24     00:14     00:24     00:30     02:47     00:39     00:15     01:04     01:58     02:54     00:25     00:52     00:02   
21. Amanda Valtasa            00:45:14 17:07:57   01:33 46  02:25 44  03:27 33  06:02 26  08:07 30  15:24 28  17:29 23  22:16 26  24:45 25  30:45 27  39:34 26  42:57 23  45:06 21  45:14 21 00:45:14
    1116 Saldus OK                 W16            01:33 46  00:52 39  01:02 22  02:35 26  02:05 39  07:17 31  02:05 21  04:47 30  02:29 30  06:00 32  08:49 40  03:23 23  02:09 10  00:08  1
                                                  00:43     00:18     00:14     00:35     00:38     02:29     00:20     01:18     00:44     02:10     03:21     00:23     00:16    -00:01   
22. Baiba Zariņa              00:45:30 17:49:46   01:58 50  02:40 47  03:44 42  06:41 39  08:44 40  15:48 32  20:20 37  24:41 35  27:03 34  32:15 30  39:29 25  42:40 21  45:18 22  45:30 22 00:45:30
     455 Ozons                     W45A           01:58 50  00:42  8  01:04 28  02:57 39  02:03 37  07:04 28  04:32 52  04:21 26  02:22 22  05:12 17  07:14 19  03:11 17  02:38 33  00:12 37
                                                  01:08     00:08     00:16     00:57     00:36     02:16     02:47     00:52     00:37     01:22     01:46     00:11     00:45     00:03   
23. Laura Luika               00:45:31 18:07:05   01:29 42  02:11 34  03:39 39  06:07 28  07:52 23  16:34 36  18:30 31  21:59 24  24:14 24  29:42 21  39:51 28  42:58 24  45:20 23  45:31 23 00:45:31
     147                           W40A           01:29 42  00:42  8  01:28 45  02:28 22  01:45 21  08:42 43  01:56 12  03:29 10  02:15 18  05:28 23  10:09 45  03:07 15  02:22 19  00:11 25
                                                  00:39     00:08     00:40     00:28     00:18     03:54     00:11     00:00     00:30     01:38     04:41     00:07     00:29     00:02   
24. Uldis Alksnis             00:45:40 17:11:57   01:09 19  01:59 20  03:18 27  06:06 27  08:24 33  15:23 27  17:48 27  22:14 25  24:49 26  30:18 24  38:24 22  42:40 21  45:28 24  45:40 24 00:45:40
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            01:09 19  00:50 31  01:19 42  02:48 31  02:18 42  06:59 26  02:25 34  04:26 27  02:35 37  05:29 25  08:06 31  04:16 44  02:48 41  00:12 37
                                                  00:19     00:16     00:31     00:48     00:51     02:11     00:40     00:57     00:50     01:39     02:38     01:16     00:55     00:03   
25. Dzintars Arbidāns         00:45:55 17:47:07   01:27 40  02:16 36  03:13 23  05:38 16  07:11 14  16:55 38  19:10 34  23:28 31  26:31 33  32:17 31  39:07 24  43:17 25  45:47 25  45:55 25 00:45:55
     323 Ozons                     OPEN3          01:27 40  00:49 29  00:57 13  02:25 17  01:33  8  09:44 45  02:15 24  04:18 24  03:03 52  05:46 29  06:50 11  04:10 40  02:30 25  00:08  1
                                                  00:37     00:15     00:09     00:25     00:06     04:56     00:30     00:49     01:18     01:56     01:22     01:10     00:37    -00:01   
26. Ilze Birzniece            00:46:04 18:39:14   01:14 24  02:06 26  03:09 20  05:43 20  07:37 20  14:56 24  17:42 26  24:22 34  27:03 34  32:31 32  40:06 29  43:32 27  45:53 26  46:04 26 00:46:04
     143                           W35B           01:14 24  00:52 39  01:03 26  02:34 25  01:54 31  07:19 32  02:46 41  06:40 53  02:41 43  05:28 23  07:35 22  03:26 26  02:21 18  00:11 25
                                                  00:24     00:18     00:15     00:34     00:27     02:31     01:01     03:11     00:56     01:38     02:07     00:26     00:28     00:02   
27. Andris Tauvens            00:46:22 17:30:45   01:15 25  01:54 17  02:50 12  05:19 12  06:55 11  14:55 23  17:18 21  20:46 18  23:00 16  29:14 19  36:15 15  44:05 28  46:14 27  46:22 27 00:46:22
       8 Kurmis OK                 M65            01:15 25  00:39  4  00:56 12  02:29 23  01:36 13  08:00 39  02:23 30  03:28  9  02:14 17  06:14 36  07:01 16  07:50 54  02:09 10  00:08  1
                                                  00:25     00:05     00:08     00:29     00:09     03:12     00:38    -00:01     00:29     02:24     01:33     04:50     00:16    -00:01   
28. Madara Kukaine            00:46:28 18:29:05   00:51  2  01:53 14  02:44  9  04:43  3  06:08  3  22:03 46  23:26 45  27:14 42  29:03 42  33:41 36  41:40 34  44:24 29  46:19 29  46:28 28 00:46:28
    2376                           W21B           00:51  2  01:02 51  00:51 10  01:59  2  01:25  2  15:55 54  01:23  1  03:48 16  01:49  6  04:38  4  07:59 27  02:44  4  01:55  3  00:09  6
                                                  00:01     00:28     00:03    -00:01    -00:02     11:07    -00:22     00:19     00:04     00:48     02:31    -00:16     00:02     00:00   
28. Sanita Leimane            00:46:28 16:38:13   01:07 16  02:01 23  03:07 19  06:16 31  08:02 26  15:48 32  18:26 30  23:15 30  25:52 30  32:03 29  39:37 27  43:28 26  46:18 28  46:28 28 00:46:28
    1114 Eko O                     W35B           01:07 16  00:54 41  01:06 31  03:09 43  01:46 24  07:46 37  02:38 38  04:49 31  02:37 39  06:11 35  07:34 21  03:51 34  02:50 42  00:10 15
                                                  00:17     00:20     00:18     01:09     00:19     02:58     00:53     01:20     00:52     02:21     02:06     00:51     00:57     00:01   
30. Dzintars Grigulis         00:47:30 16:06:49   01:22 36  02:08 31  03:09 20  06:00 25  08:03 27  15:02 25  17:26 22  22:27 27  25:15 29  33:21 34  40:54 30  44:30 30  47:16 30  47:30 30 00:47:30
    1540 Ogre OK                   M70            01:22 36  00:46 22  01:01 18  02:51 32  02:03 37  06:59 26  02:24 32  05:01 35  02:48 46  08:06 49  07:33 20  03:36 30  02:46 40  00:14 47
                                                  00:32     00:12     00:13     00:51     00:36     02:11     00:39     01:32     01:03     04:16     02:05     00:36     00:53     00:05   
31. Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     00:47:48 16:52:18   01:46 49  02:37 46  03:42 40  06:37 38  08:34 37  16:01 34  18:49 33  23:46 33  26:27 32  32:52 33  41:24 32  44:57 31  47:37 31  47:48 31 00:47:48
     546 Ozons                     W45A           01:46 49  00:51 35  01:05 29  02:55 36  01:57 34  07:27 33  02:48 43  04:57 34  02:41 43  06:25 40  08:32 38  03:33 27  02:40 34  00:11 25
                                                  00:56     00:17     00:17     00:55     00:30     02:39     01:03     01:28     00:56     02:35     03:04     00:33     00:47     00:02   
32. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:48:11 18:12:17   00:57  9  01:39  8  03:47 43  05:50 23  08:24 33  13:55 14  15:36 10  19:02  7  20:49  7  24:39  6  43:15 36  45:59 33  48:00 32  48:11 32 00:48:11
     403 Kurmis                    M60            00:57  9  00:42  8  02:08 51  02:03  4  02:34 49  05:31  5  01:41  3  03:26  8  01:47  3  03:50  1  18:36 57  02:44  4  02:01  5  00:11 25
                                                  00:07     00:08     01:20     00:03     01:07     00:43    -00:04    -00:03     00:02     00:00     13:08    -00:16     00:08     00:02   
33. Rita Kalnpure             00:48:22 18:48:31   01:17 29  02:05 25  03:23 32  05:33 15  07:09 13  13:50 12  15:52 12  20:44 17  23:06 19  30:38 26  37:44 18  45:58 32  48:13 33  48:22 33 00:48:22
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           01:17 29  00:48 24  01:18 41  02:10  7  01:36 13  06:41 22  02:02 17  04:52 32  02:22 22  07:32 46  07:06 18  08:14 55  02:15 13  00:09  6
                                                  00:27     00:14     00:30     00:10     00:09     01:53     00:17     01:23     00:37     03:42     01:38     05:14     00:22     00:00   
34. Astra Šauere              00:49:55 17:59:33   00:56  7  01:41  9  02:38  8  05:13 11  06:53 10  12:55  8  14:50  8  20:34 14  22:36 13  29:39 20  43:20 37  47:18 35  49:43 34  49:55 34 00:49:55
     417                           W40A           00:56  7  00:45 19  00:57 13  02:35 26  01:40 16  06:02 14  01:55 10  05:44 44  02:02 10  07:03 43  13:41 55  03:58 37  02:25 20  00:12 37
                                                  00:06     00:11     00:09     00:35     00:13     01:14     00:10     02:15     00:17     03:13     08:13     00:58     00:32     00:03   
35. Georgs Marterers          00:50:29 18:12:27   01:36 48  02:26 45  03:34 37  06:41 39  09:01 42  17:58 40  21:09 41  25:51 41  28:44 41  34:46 38  43:07 35  46:56 34  50:17 35  50:29 35 00:50:29
     886 Seniors                   M70            01:36 48  00:50 31  01:08 33  03:07 42  02:20 45  08:57 44  03:11 47  04:42 29  02:53 49  06:02 33  08:21 35  03:49 33  03:21 54  00:12 37
                                                  00:46     00:16     00:20     01:07     00:53     04:09     01:26     01:13     01:08     02:12     02:53     00:49     01:28     00:03   
36. Santa Ozola-Tīruma        00:51:50 18:26:44   02:25 54  03:20 53  04:21 47  07:08 45  09:02 43  16:33 35  21:52 43  25:33 39  28:05 38  38:00 41  45:44 41  48:57 36  51:37 36  51:50 36 00:51:50
     815 Ģeogrāfu mafija           W40A           02:25 54  00:55 43  01:01 18  02:47 30  01:54 31  07:31 35  05:19 55  03:41 14  02:32 34  09:55 54  07:44 23  03:13 18  02:40 34  00:13 45
                                                  01:35     00:21     00:13     00:47     00:27     02:43     03:34     00:12     00:47     06:05     02:16     00:13     00:47     00:04   
37. Ilgvars Lipsts            00:52:13 18:48:51   01:29 42  02:14 35  03:15 25  06:08 29  08:35 38  15:31 29  17:39 25  23:40 32  26:10 31  34:15 37  45:37 39  49:31 38  52:02 37  52:13 37 00:52:13
     883                           M60            01:29 42  00:45 19  01:01 18  02:53 35  02:27 48  06:56 25  02:08 23  06:01 47  02:30 32  08:05 48  11:22 51  03:54 35  02:31 26  00:11 25
                                                  00:39     00:11     00:13     00:53     01:00     02:08     00:23     02:32     00:45     04:15     05:54     00:54     00:38     00:02   
38. Ilva Koškina              00:52:24 18:20:22   02:14 53  03:10 51  04:19 46  09:11 51  11:17 51  18:32 42  20:52 40  28:09 44  30:46 44  36:45 40  45:43 40  49:16 37  52:14 38  52:24 38 00:52:24
     950                           W40A           02:14 53  00:56 47  01:09 35  04:52 53  02:06 40  07:15 30  02:20 25  07:17 54  02:37 39  05:59 31  08:58 41  03:33 27  02:58 47  00:10 15
                                                  01:24     00:22     00:21     02:52     00:39     02:27     00:35     03:48     00:52     02:09     03:30     00:33     01:05     00:01   
39. Māris Kaņeps              00:52:34 16:48:51   00:56  7  02:00 22  03:22 30  06:48 43  09:50 45  17:54 39  20:22 38  25:30 38  27:55 37  33:26 35  41:26 33  50:19 41  52:25 39  52:34 39 00:52:34
    1687                           OPEN3          00:56  7  01:04 52  01:22 43  03:26 46  03:02 54  08:04 40  02:28 35  05:08 37  02:25 26  05:31 26  08:00 28  08:53 56  02:06  8  00:09  6
                                                  00:06     00:30     00:34     01:26     01:35     03:16     00:43     01:39     00:40     01:41     02:32     05:53     00:13     00:00   
40. Ieva Ušča                 00:52:57 18:38:41   02:26 55  03:11 52  04:28 48  06:45 42  08:27 36  15:36 30  18:44 32  25:08 36  28:21 40  35:52 39  46:14 42  49:47 39  52:45 40  52:57 40 00:52:57
    1701                           W21B           02:26 55  00:45 19  01:17 40  02:17 10  01:42 19  07:09 29  03:08 46  06:24 50  03:13 54  07:31 45  10:22 46  03:33 27  02:58 47  00:12 37
                                                  01:36     00:11     00:29     00:17     00:15     02:21     01:23     02:55     01:28     03:41     04:54     00:33     01:05     00:03   
41. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:53:07 17:48:58   01:31 44  02:41 48  03:42 40  06:08 29  07:52 23  25:10 52  27:10 51  30:32 45  33:00 45  38:25 42  45:08 38  50:07 40  52:52 41  53:07 41 00:53:07
     999 Ozons                     M70            01:31 44  01:10 54  01:01 18  02:26 21  01:44 20  17:18 55  02:00 14  03:22  7  02:28 29  05:25 21  06:43  7  04:59 49  02:45 38  00:15 50
                                                  00:41     00:36     00:13     00:26     00:17     12:30     00:15    -00:07     00:43     01:35     01:15     01:59     00:52     00:06   
42. Liene Zaparecka           00:56:02 17:19:01   01:22 36  02:18 40  03:20 29  06:42 41  08:35 38  20:00 44  22:21 44  32:32 50  35:12 49  41:36 46  49:33 43  52:57 42  55:53 42  56:02 42 00:56:02
     660                           W40A           01:22 36  00:56 47  01:02 22  03:22 45  01:53 30  11:25 47  02:21 27  10:11 56  02:40 42  06:24 38  07:57 26  03:24 24  02:56 46  00:09  6
                                                  00:32     00:22     00:14     01:22     00:26     06:37     00:36     06:42     00:55     02:34     02:29     00:24     01:03     00:00   
43. Ieva Simsone              00:56:49 17:41:57   01:22 36  02:16 36  05:20 53  11:14 54  13:33 54  22:02 45  24:35 46  31:12 47  33:47 47  41:23 44  49:40 44  53:55 43  56:38 43  56:49 43 00:56:49
     903 Kāpa OK                   W40A           01:22 36  00:54 41  03:04 56  05:54 55  02:19 44  08:29 41  02:33 36  06:37 51  02:35 37  07:36 47  08:17 32  04:15 43  02:43 37  00:11 25
                                                  00:32     00:20     02:16     03:54     00:52     03:41     00:48     03:08     00:50     03:46     02:49     01:15     00:50     00:02   
44. Dace Goško                00:59:40 18:38:31   02:49 56  03:44 54  04:54 52  08:53 50  11:15 50  25:47 55  28:39 54  33:55 53  36:49 53  43:12 48  52:33 47  56:14 44  59:24 44  59:40 44 00:59:40
    1368                           W35B           02:49 56  00:55 43  01:10 37  03:59 50  02:22 46  14:32 52  02:52 44  05:16 39  02:54 50  06:23 37  09:21 42  03:41 31  03:10 52  00:16 53
                                                  01:59     00:21     00:22     01:59     00:55     09:44     01:07     01:47     01:09     02:33     03:53     00:41     01:17     00:07   
45. Ludmila Kozačenko         00:59:49 18:41:46   02:01 51  02:49 49  05:30 56  12:13 56  15:09 55  22:56 49  25:17 47  30:42 46  33:01 46  41:29 45  52:34 48  56:45 46  59:38 45  59:49 45 00:59:49
     905                           W21B           02:01 51  00:48 24  02:41 54  06:43 57  02:56 52  07:47 38  02:21 27  05:25 40  02:19 19  08:28 51  11:05 48  04:11 42  02:53 44  00:11 25
                                                  01:11     00:14     01:53     04:43     01:29     02:59     00:36     01:56     00:34     04:38     05:37     01:11     01:00     00:02   
46. Guntis Brūmelis           01:00:04 15:56:53   01:23 39  02:21 41  03:37 38  07:18 46  09:52 46  25:30 53  28:06 53  33:37 52  36:26 52  43:12 48  51:58 45  56:37 45  59:47 46  60:04 46 01:00:04
     998                           M60            01:23 39  00:58 49  01:16 39  03:41 48  02:34 49  15:38 53  02:36 37  05:31 42  02:49 47  06:46 42  08:46 39  04:39 45  03:10 52  00:17 55
                                                  00:33     00:24     00:28     01:41     01:07     10:50     00:51     02:02     01:04     02:56     03:18     01:39     01:17     00:08   
47. Andis Ceļmals             01:00:32 17:18:03   01:17 29  02:07 28  02:53 13  04:58  8  06:43  8  24:28 51  26:09 48  38:10 55  40:35 54  45:40 51  55:06 50  58:02 48  60:19 47  60:32 47 01:00:32
    1286                           OPEN3          01:17 29  00:50 31  00:46  1  02:05  5  01:45 21  17:45 57  01:41  3  12:01 57  02:25 26  05:05 15  09:26 43  02:56  8  02:17 14  00:13 45
                                                  00:27     00:16    -00:02     00:05     00:18     12:57    -00:04     08:32     00:40     01:15     03:58    -00:04     00:24     00:04   
48. Baiba Āķe                 01:01:16 19:01:20   01:10 20  01:53 14  04:35 50  09:11 51  11:33 52  22:33 47  27:17 52  32:48 51  35:53 50  44:15 50  53:54 49  57:57 47  61:04 48  61:16 48 01:01:16
     596                           W40A           01:10 20  00:43 16  02:42 55  04:36 51  02:22 46  11:00 46  04:44 53  05:31 42  03:05 53  08:22 50  09:39 44  04:03 39  03:07 50  00:12 37
                                                  00:20     00:09     01:54     02:36     00:55     06:12     02:59     02:02     01:20     04:32     04:11     01:03     01:14     00:03   
49. Antra Gaumiga             01:01:38 18:40:17   01:19 33  02:07 28  03:13 23  07:01 44  10:33 49  23:53 50  26:40 50  32:07 48  34:51 48  40:58 43  52:12 46  58:16 49  61:23 49  61:38 49 01:01:38
    1510 Bebri                     W45A           01:19 33  00:48 24  01:06 31  03:48 49  03:32 56  13:20 50  02:47 42  05:27 41  02:44 45  06:07 34  11:14 49  06:04 52  03:07 50  00:15 50
                                                  00:29     00:14     00:18     01:48     02:05     08:32     01:02     01:58     00:59     02:17     05:46     03:04     01:14     00:06   
50. Ivars Ansviesulis         01:02:11 18:35:20   01:15 25  01:59 20  02:56 15  05:53 24  07:41 22  14:03 16  16:01 13  20:20 13  22:44 14  27:30 13  40:59 31  59:30 50  61:57 50  62:11 50 01:02:11
     113 Prizma                    M60            01:15 25  00:44 17  00:57 13  02:57 39  01:48 25  06:22 16  01:58 13  04:19 25  02:24 24  04:46  8  13:29 54  18:31 57  02:27 22  00:14 47
                                                  00:25     00:10     00:09     00:57     00:21     01:34     00:13     00:50     00:39     00:56     08:01     15:31     00:34     00:05   
51. Ieva Vincovska            01:05:05 18:31:50   01:19 33  02:07 28  04:31 49  08:05 49  10:23 48  22:47 48  26:15 49  32:19 49  36:17 51  42:53 47  55:42 51  61:19 51  64:55 51  65:05 51 01:05:05
     353 R0111                     W45A           01:19 33  00:48 24  02:24 52  03:34 47  02:18 42  12:24 49  03:28 50  06:04 49  03:58 55  06:36 41  12:49 53  05:37 51  03:36 55  00:10 15
                                                  00:29     00:14     01:36     01:34     00:51     07:36     01:43     02:35     02:13     02:46     07:21     02:37     01:43     00:01   
52. Aivars Rudzītis           01:06:07 17:11:06   04:39 58  05:21 58  14:33 58  16:53 58  19:09 58  25:37 54  35:16 56  39:43 56  42:37 56  49:01 52  55:48 52  63:24 52  65:56 52  66:07 52 01:06:07
     414 Rīgas satiksme            M60            04:39 58  00:42  8  09:12 58  02:20 11  02:16 41  06:28 18  09:39 57  04:27 28  02:54 50  06:24 38  06:47  8  07:36 53  02:32 27  00:11 25
                                                  03:49     00:08     08:24     00:20     00:49     01:40     07:54     00:58     01:09     02:34     01:19     04:36     00:39     00:02   
53. Baiba Grišule             01:09:30 18:52:32   01:07 16  01:53 14  03:01 16  05:47 22  07:19 16  18:52 43  21:36 42  27:38 43  30:09 43  53:54 54  62:24 54  66:25 53  69:20 53  69:30 53 01:09:30
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           01:07 16  00:46 22  01:08 33  02:46 29  01:32  6  11:33 48  02:44 40  06:02 48  02:31 33  23:45 55  08:30 37  04:01 38  02:55 45  00:10 15
                                                  00:17     00:12     00:20     00:46     00:05     06:45     00:59     02:33     00:46     19:55     03:02     01:01     01:02     00:01   
54. Laura Ķīse                01:11:09 17:42:38   01:28 41  03:48 56  05:27 55  10:18 53  13:27 53  27:07 56  31:08 55  37:47 54  41:45 55  50:18 53  62:22 53  67:16 54  70:54 54  71:09 54 01:11:09
     178 individuāli               W35B           01:28 41  02:20 58  01:39 47  04:51 52  03:09 55  13:40 51  04:01 51  06:39 52  03:58 55  08:33 52  12:04 52  04:54 48  03:38 56  00:15 50
                                                  00:38     01:46     00:51     02:51     01:42     08:52     02:16     03:10     02:13     04:43     06:36     01:54     01:45     00:06   
55. Inga Meķe                 01:17:22 16:44:57   02:12 52  03:47 55  05:25 54  11:30 55  15:13 56  32:42 57  36:00 57  44:01 57  48:00 57  56:41 55  68:00 55  72:48 55  77:03 55  77:22 55 01:17:22
     714                           W45A           02:12 52  01:35 57  01:38 46  06:05 56  03:43 58  17:29 56  03:18 48  08:01 55  03:59 57  08:41 53  11:19 50  04:48 47  04:15 57  00:19 56
                                                  01:22     01:01     00:50     04:05     02:16     12:41     01:33     04:32     02:14     04:51     05:51     01:48     02:22     00:10   
56. Didzis Poreiters          01:31:33 18:30:46   01:11 23  02:06 26  04:35 50  07:52 48  09:47 44  18:20 41  20:40 39  25:45 40  28:14 39  76:10 56  84:30 56  88:25 56  91:17 56  91:33 56 01:31:33
    1072                           OPEN3          01:11 23  00:55 43  02:29 53  03:17 44  01:55 33  08:33 42  02:20 25  05:05 36  02:29 30  47:56 57  08:20 34  03:55 36  02:52 43  00:16 53
                                                  00:21     00:21     01:41     01:17     00:28     03:45     00:35     01:36     00:44     44:06     02:52     00:55     00:59     00:07   
    Ute Schonfeld             DQ       17:32:20   03:07 57  04:15 57  07:41 57  15:05 57  18:00 57                                                                                           DQ
       0 SPORTident                W35B           03:07 57  01:08 53  03:26 57  07:24 58  02:55 51                                                    15:06 56  04:10 40  03:06 49          
                                                  02:17     00:34     02:38     05:24     01:28                                                       09:38     01:10     01:13             
    Elīna Petrovska           DQ       19:15:34   00:53  5  01:44 11  02:34  7  07:42 47  08:59 41  14:43 22  20:05 36  25:17 37  27:54 36                                                   DQ
    1296                           W21B           00:53  5  00:51 35  00:50  6  05:08 54  01:17  1  05:44  8  05:22 56  05:12 38  02:37 39                                                  
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:02     03:08    -00:10     00:56     03:37     01:43     00:52                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     00:34     00:46     01:57     01:17     04:48     01:23     02:47     01:45     03:50     05:14     02:18     01:53     00:08   00:29:30

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 14 KP 5.88 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 38)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:36:33 18:03:32   00:42  2  06:04  1  07:49  1  09:50  1  14:52  1  20:52  4  22:20  3  24:07  1  26:39  1  29:21  1  31:16  1  32:40  1  34:40  1  36:25  1  36:33  1 00:36:33
      53 B3                        M21AK          00:42  2  05:22  1  01:45  3  02:01  1  05:02  1  06:00 27  01:28  1  01:47  1  02:32  2  02:42  2  01:55  1  01:24  1  02:00  1  01:45  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Zudrags           00:37:15 16:51:35   00:37  1  06:51  6  08:33  4  10:35  2  16:14  2  20:18  1  21:47  1  24:48  4  27:14  3  29:51  2  31:55  2  33:23  2  35:25  2  37:07  2  37:15  2 00:37:15
     538 Finieris                  M21AK          00:37  1  06:14  8  01:42  1  02:02  2  05:39  3  04:04  5  01:29  2  03:01 27  02:26  1  02:37  1  02:04  2  01:28  2  02:02  2  01:42  1  00:08  3
                                                 -00:05     00:52    -00:03     00:01     00:37    -01:56     00:01     01:14    -00:06    -00:05     00:09     00:04     00:02    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Sergejs Šadrins           00:38:45 17:19:34   00:55 13  06:33  3  08:27  3  10:43  3  16:33  3  20:40  2  22:17  2  24:11  2  27:05  2  30:04  3  32:42  3  34:30  3  36:43  3  38:36  3  38:45  3 00:38:45
     519 Kāpa                      M50            00:55 13  05:38  3  01:54  7  02:16  4  05:50  7  04:07  6  01:37  4  01:54  2  02:54  6  02:59  4  02:38 17  01:48  7  02:13  8  01:53  8  00:09  8
                                                  00:13     00:16     00:09     00:15     00:48    -01:53     00:09     00:07     00:22     00:17     00:43     00:24     00:13     00:08     00:01   
 4. Juris Ceirulis            00:39:12 18:19:51   00:49  7  06:59  8  08:55  7  11:19  7  17:08  6  20:58  5  22:38  5  24:47  3  27:36  4  30:49  4  33:13  4  34:59  4  37:13  4  39:04  4  39:12  4 00:39:12
     437 Purva Malēji              M21AK          00:49  7  06:10  7  01:56  9  02:24  8  05:49  6  03:50  2  01:40  6  02:09  3  02:49  3  03:13  7  02:24  9  01:46  6  02:14  9  01:51  7  00:08  3
                                                  00:07     00:48     00:11     00:23     00:47    -02:10     00:12     00:22     00:17     00:31     00:29     00:22     00:14     00:06     00:00   
 5. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:39:54 18:35:53   00:48  5  06:48  5  08:40  5  11:15  6  16:56  5  21:11  6  22:52  6  25:17  6  28:22  6  31:46  6  34:04  7  35:42  7  37:47  6  39:45  5  39:54  5 00:39:54
    1672                           M21AK          00:48  5  06:00  5  01:52  4  02:35 14  05:41  5  04:15  8  01:41  8  02:25 14  03:05 11  03:24 16  02:18  5  01:38  5  02:05  3  01:58  9  00:09  8
                                                  00:06     00:38     00:07     00:34     00:39    -01:45     00:13     00:38     00:33     00:42     00:23     00:14     00:05     00:13     00:01   
 6. Edgars Ruža               00:40:12 18:03:57   00:48  5  06:17  2  08:09  2  11:09  4  16:40  4  20:43  3  22:20  3  25:13  5  28:07  5  31:08  5  33:28  5  35:39  6  37:44  5  40:05  6  40:12  6 00:40:12
     961 Bukaišu expresis          M50            00:48  5  05:29  2  01:52  4  03:00 29  05:31  2  04:03  3  01:37  4  02:53 25  02:54  6  03:01  5  02:20  6  02:11 18  02:05  3  02:21 24  00:07  1
                                                  00:06     00:07     00:07     00:59     00:29    -01:57     00:09     01:06     00:22     00:19     00:25     00:47     00:05     00:36    -00:01   
 7. Krišjānis Mežulis         00:40:51 17:13:38   00:46  4  07:58 15  09:41 14  11:49 11  17:28  7  22:01  8  23:30  7  26:05  8  29:12  7  31:56  7  34:01  6  35:37  5  38:59  8  40:43  7  40:51  7 00:40:51
     210                           M21AK          00:46  4  07:12 19  01:43  2  02:08  3  05:39  3  04:33 12  01:29  2  02:35 19  03:07 12  02:44  3  02:05  3  01:36  3  03:22 33  01:44  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:04     01:50    -00:02     00:07     00:37    -01:27     00:01     00:48     00:35     00:02     00:10     00:12     01:22    -00:01     00:00   
 8. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:41:08 18:30:27   00:53 10  06:53  7  08:51  6  11:12  5  17:29  8  22:00  7  23:51  8  26:00  7  29:20  9  32:34  9  35:01  8  36:37  8  38:42  7  40:59  8  41:08  8 00:41:08
     308 Kurmis                    M55            00:53 10  06:00  5  01:58 10  02:21  5  06:17  9  04:31 11  01:51 13  02:09  3  03:20 20  03:14  9  02:27 11  01:36  3  02:05  3  02:17 19  00:09  8
                                                  00:11     00:38     00:13     00:20     01:15    -01:29     00:23     00:22     00:48     00:32     00:32     00:12     00:05     00:32     00:01   
 9. Rihards Staģis            00:41:21 18:42:20   00:44  3  06:33  3  08:58  8  11:36  9  18:00 10  22:20 10  24:04 10  26:22 10  29:25 10  32:28  8  35:04  9  37:09 11  39:24  9  41:12  9  41:21  9 00:41:21
    1995 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:44  3  05:49  4  02:25 26  02:38 16  06:24 11  04:20 10  01:44  9  02:18  8  03:03 10  03:03  6  02:36 16  02:05 13  02:15 10  01:48  4  00:09  8
                                                  00:02     00:27     00:40     00:37     01:22    -01:40     00:16     00:31     00:31     00:21     00:41     00:41     00:15     00:03     00:01   
10. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:41:22 18:28:53   00:54 11  07:17 11  09:10  9  11:31  8  18:54 13  22:40 12  24:20 12  26:52 11  29:45 11  33:02 11  35:08 10  37:04 10  39:24  9  41:13 10  41:22 10 00:41:22
    1354 Mona                      M55            00:54 11  06:23 11  01:53  6  02:21  5  07:23 24  03:46  1  01:40  6  02:32 18  02:53  5  03:17 11  02:06  4  01:56 11  02:20 12  01:49  5  00:09  8
                                                  00:12     01:01     00:08     00:20     02:21    -02:14     00:12     00:45     00:21     00:35     00:11     00:32     00:20     00:04     00:01   
11. Henrijs Šuķītis           00:41:43 17:42:54   00:58 16  07:30 13  09:24 11  11:57 12  17:48  9  22:02  9  23:58  9  26:12  9  29:19  8  32:42 10  35:08 10  37:03  9  39:32 11  41:35 11  41:43 11 00:41:43
     767 MežaMadMax                M21AK          00:58 16  06:32 13  01:54  7  02:33 12  05:51  8  04:14  7  01:56 16  02:14  7  03:07 12  03:23 13  02:26 10  01:55  9  02:29 16  02:03 12  00:08  3
                                                  00:16     01:10     00:09     00:32     00:49    -01:46     00:28     00:27     00:35     00:41     00:31     00:31     00:29     00:18     00:00   
12. Jānis Incenbergs          00:46:12 18:30:08   01:05 19  08:27 19  10:42 18  13:29 20  20:26 18  25:28 16  27:16 16  29:35 16  32:56 16  36:55 16  39:35 16  41:34 13  43:49 12  46:01 12  46:12 12 00:46:12
     213 Kāpa OK                   M21AK          01:05 19  07:22 23  02:15 21  02:47 22  06:57 18  05:02 21  01:48 11  02:19  9  03:21 22  03:59 27  02:40 19  01:59 12  02:15 10  02:12 17  00:11 25
                                                  00:23     02:00     00:30     00:46     01:55    -00:58     00:20     00:32     00:49     01:17     00:45     00:35     00:15     00:27     00:03   
13. Zaiga Ozoliņa             00:46:59 18:31:29   01:46 37  08:57 25  11:07 21  13:48 21  20:14 17  24:33 15  26:26 14  28:38 13  31:37 13  36:05 13  38:36 13  42:14 14  44:38 13  46:47 13  46:59 13 00:46:59
     850 Auseklis                  W35A           01:46 37  07:11 18  02:10 16  02:41 18  06:26 12  04:19  9  01:53 14  02:12  6  02:59  8  04:28 31  02:31 13  03:38 37  02:24 14  02:09 16  00:12 31
                                                  01:04     01:49     00:25     00:40     01:24    -01:41     00:25     00:25     00:27     01:46     00:36     02:14     00:24     00:24     00:04   
14. Oskars Staģis             00:47:55 18:35:34   00:51  8  07:33 14  09:47 15  12:24 15  19:26 15  24:13 14  26:19 13  28:39 14  31:58 14  35:58 12  38:20 12  41:32 12  45:54 15  47:44 14  47:55 14 00:47:55
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:51  8  06:42 14  02:14 20  02:37 15  07:02 19  04:47 16  02:06 25  02:20 10  03:19 19  04:00 28  02:22  7  03:12 34  04:22 38  01:50  6  00:11 25
                                                  00:09     01:20     00:29     00:36     02:00    -01:13     00:38     00:33     00:47     01:18     00:27     01:48     02:22     00:05     00:03   
15. Vita Skuja                00:48:07 18:23:44   01:14 23  10:48 32  12:58 31  16:52 31  23:14 26  28:36 22  30:29 21  32:40 21  35:55 21  39:10 21  41:40 21  43:28 18  45:36 14  47:57 15  48:07 15 00:48:07
     704 Susliki                   W35A           01:14 23  09:34 33  02:10 16  03:54 37  06:22 10  05:22 24  01:53 14  02:11  5  03:15 16  03:15 10  02:30 12  01:48  7  02:08  6  02:21 24  00:10 17
                                                  00:32     04:12     00:25     01:53     01:20    -00:38     00:25     00:24     00:43     00:33     00:35     00:24     00:08     00:36     00:02   
16. Uģis Ozols                00:48:33 16:50:27   01:28 29  08:15 17  10:34 17  13:16 17  20:31 19  25:30 17  27:32 17  29:56 17  33:38 17  37:21 17  41:03 18  43:10 15  46:02 16  48:22 16  48:33 16 00:48:33
     390 Latvijas Finieris         M50            01:28 29  06:47 15  02:19 25  02:42 19  07:15 23  04:59 19  02:02 19  02:24 13  03:42 28  03:43 22  03:42 32  02:07 15  02:52 24  02:20 22  00:11 25
                                                  00:46     01:25     00:34     00:41     02:13    -01:01     00:34     00:37     01:10     01:01     01:47     00:43     00:52     00:35     00:03   
17. Jānis Nāgelis             00:48:49 18:26:09   02:04 40  09:40 30  11:47 29  14:40 27  21:34 22  26:16 18  28:42 20  31:07 19  34:39 19  38:02 19  40:35 17  43:21 17  46:22 19  48:39 17  48:49 17 00:48:49
     267 Mona                      M55            02:04 40  07:36 25  02:07 13  02:53 26  06:54 17  04:42 15  02:26 35  02:25 14  03:32 25  03:23 13  02:33 14  02:46 29  03:01 29  02:17 19  00:10 17
                                                  01:22     02:14     00:22     00:52     01:52    -01:18     00:58     00:38     01:00     00:41     00:38     01:22     01:01     00:32     00:02   
18. Ieva Godiņa               00:48:56 17:29:22   00:58 16  07:16 10  09:27 12  12:01 13  18:44 12  26:43 20  28:39 19  32:25 20  35:45 20  39:02 20  41:36 20  43:49 19  46:10 17  48:47 18  48:56 18 00:48:56
     987 B3                        W35A           00:58 16  06:18  9  02:11 18  02:34 13  06:43 15  07:59 38  01:56 16  03:46 33  03:20 20  03:17 11  02:34 15  02:13 19  02:21 13  02:37 34  00:09  8
                                                  00:16     00:56     00:26     00:33     01:41     01:59     00:28     01:59     00:48     00:35     00:39     00:49     00:21     00:52     00:01   
19. Reda Velde                00:49:04 16:57:58   00:51  8  07:09  9  09:16 10  11:41 10  18:18 11  22:21 11  24:10 11  27:44 12  30:35 12  36:47 15  39:10 15  44:31 21  46:59 20  48:57 20  49:04 19 00:49:04
    1746 LTU                       W35A           00:51  8  06:18  9  02:07 13  02:25  9  06:37 13  04:03  3  01:49 12  03:34 30  02:51  4  06:12 40  02:23  8  05:21 39  02:28 15  01:58  9  00:07  1
                                                  00:09     00:56     00:22     00:24     01:35    -01:57     00:21     01:47     00:19     03:30     00:28     03:57     00:28     00:13    -00:01   
20. Laima Klūga               00:49:05 18:15:11   00:54 11  07:24 12  09:29 13  12:19 14  21:47 24  26:27 19  28:35 18  31:05 18  34:19 18  37:52 18  41:04 19  43:18 16  46:21 18  48:54 19  49:05 20 00:49:05
    1478                           W21A           00:54 11  06:30 12  02:05 12  02:50 24  09:28 34  04:40 14  02:08 28  02:30 17  03:14 15  03:33 20  03:12 27  02:14 20  03:03 31  02:33 30  00:11 25
                                                  00:12     01:08     00:20     00:49     04:26    -01:20     00:40     00:43     00:42     00:51     01:17     00:50     01:03     00:48     00:03   
21. Māra Vilciņa              00:50:35 17:37:20   00:56 14  07:58 15  10:11 16  12:32 16  19:23 14  24:10 13  26:59 15  29:20 15  32:21 15  36:11 14  38:49 14  44:28 20  48:23 21  50:25 21  50:35 21 00:50:35
     229 Kāpa OK                   W21A           00:56 14  07:02 17  02:13 19  02:21  5  06:51 16  04:47 16  02:49 39  02:21 12  03:01  9  03:50 24  02:38 17  05:39 40  03:55 36  02:02 11  00:10 17
                                                  00:14     01:40     00:28     00:20     01:49    -01:13     01:21     00:34     00:29     01:08     00:43     04:15     01:55     00:17     00:02   
22. Gunta Lebedoka            00:52:55 18:18:47   01:42 36  09:00 26  11:25 26  14:16 25  21:26 20  28:47 23  30:50 23  33:29 23  36:55 22  42:41 23  45:41 24  48:09 25  50:39 24  52:46 22  52:55 22 00:52:55
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           01:42 36  07:18 22  02:25 26  02:51 25  07:10 20  07:21 35  02:03 21  02:39 21  03:26 23  05:46 37  03:00 23  02:28 25  02:30 17  02:07 14  00:09  8
                                                  01:00     01:56     00:40     00:50     02:08     01:21     00:35     00:52     00:54     03:04     01:05     01:04     00:30     00:22     00:01   
23. Normunds Paško            00:53:00 16:44:55   01:49 39  11:25 34  13:56 33  17:18 33  26:10 31  31:30 30  33:17 29  35:37 26  39:09 26  42:41 23  45:33 23  47:40 22  50:29 22  52:49 23  53:00 23 00:53:00
     710                           M50            01:49 39  09:36 34  02:31 33  03:22 35  08:52 31  05:20 23  01:47 10  02:20 10  03:32 25  03:32 19  02:52 21  02:07 15  02:49 22  02:20 22  00:11 25
                                                  01:07     04:14     00:46     01:21     03:50    -00:40     00:19     00:33     01:00     00:50     00:57     00:43     00:49     00:35     00:03   
24. Valdis Sirsniņš           00:53:04 18:18:45   01:48 38  09:05 27  11:23 25  14:16 25  21:30 21  28:49 24  30:51 24  33:29 23  37:00 23  42:48 25  45:48 25  48:15 26  50:46 26  52:54 24  53:04 24 00:53:04
     215 Kurmis OK                 M55            01:48 38  07:17 20  02:18 23  02:53 26  07:14 21  07:19 34  02:02 19  02:38 20  03:31 24  05:48 38  03:00 23  02:27 24  02:31 18  02:08 15  00:10 17
                                                  01:06     01:55     00:33     00:52     02:12     01:19     00:34     00:51     00:59     03:06     01:05     01:03     00:31     00:23     00:02   
25. Anna Andersone            00:53:30 18:19:08   01:28 29  08:45 23  11:13 24  14:10 22  21:43 23  28:27 21  30:30 22  33:12 22  37:05 24  42:57 26  45:54 26  47:49 24  50:41 25  53:18 25  53:30 25 00:53:30
    1981 Kurmis                    W35A           01:28 29  07:17 20  02:28 29  02:57 28  07:33 25  06:44 30  02:03 21  02:42 22  03:53 31  05:52 39  02:57 22  01:55  9  02:52 24  02:37 34  00:12 31
                                                  00:46     01:55     00:43     00:56     02:31     00:44     00:35     00:55     01:21     03:10     01:02     00:31     00:52     00:52     00:04   
26. Elīza Ozola               00:53:43 16:52:23   01:34 33  08:25 18  10:42 18  13:24 19  20:06 16  28:56 25  30:55 25  33:52 25  37:09 25  40:22 22  44:36 22  47:46 23  50:36 23  53:33 26  53:43 26 00:53:43
     389 Auseklis                  W21A           01:34 33  06:51 16  02:17 22  02:42 19  06:42 14  08:50 40  01:59 18  02:57 26  03:17 17  03:13  7  04:14 34  03:10 33  02:50 23  02:57 38  00:10 17
                                                  00:52     01:29     00:32     00:41     01:40     02:50     00:31     01:10     00:45     00:31     02:19     01:46     00:50     01:12     00:02   
27. Balvis Gulbis             00:57:05 18:28:57   00:57 15  08:37 20  10:46 20  13:16 17  27:59 34  35:05 35  37:09 35  39:37 35  42:55 33  46:18 30  49:01 27  51:54 27  54:35 27  56:56 27  57:05 27 00:57:05
      56 Exigen Services Latvia    M55            00:57 15  07:40 27  02:09 15  02:30 10  14:43 38  07:06 32  02:04 23  02:28 16  03:18 18  03:23 13  02:43 20  02:53 30  02:41 20  02:21 24  00:09  8
                                                  00:15     02:18     00:24     00:29     09:41     01:06     00:36     00:41     00:46     00:41     00:48     01:29     00:41     00:36     00:01   
28. Mārtiņš Rikšis            00:58:11 17:43:40   01:14 23  08:50 24  11:38 27  14:45 28  24:07 27  31:14 29  33:28 30  37:11 27  40:59 27  44:50 27  49:52 29  52:31 28  55:30 28  58:01 28  58:11 28 00:58:11
     715 Mona                      M50            01:14 23  07:36 25  02:48 37  03:07 33  09:22 33  07:07 33  02:14 30  03:43 32  03:48 29  03:51 25  05:02 38  02:39 26  02:59 28  02:31 29  00:10 17
                                                  00:32     02:14     01:03     01:06     04:20     01:07     00:46     01:56     01:16     01:09     03:07     01:15     00:59     00:46     00:02   
29. Inese Bajāre              00:58:27 18:05:42   01:07 21  12:10 37  14:55 36  18:22 35  27:15 32  32:56 33  35:18 33  38:04 31  42:13 32  47:18 35  50:30 31  52:44 30  55:39 29  58:18 29  58:27 29 00:58:27
    1918 EKO O                     W35A           01:07 21  11:03 37  02:45 35  03:27 36  08:53 32  05:41 25  02:22 33  02:46 23  04:09 34  05:05 35  03:12 27  02:14 20  02:55 26  02:39 37  00:09  8
                                                  00:25     05:41     01:00     01:26     03:51    -00:19     00:54     00:59     01:37     02:23     01:17     00:50     00:55     00:54     00:01   
30. Vilis Livdāns             00:58:40 18:26:49   01:06 20  09:10 28  11:51 30  14:52 29  24:49 28  30:31 27  32:57 26  38:14 32  41:53 29  46:37 31  50:13 30  52:52 31  55:53 30  58:30 30  58:40 30 00:58:40
    3062 Alnis                     M50            01:06 20  08:04 29  02:41 34  03:01 30  09:57 35  05:42 26  02:26 35  05:17 39  03:39 27  04:44 33  03:36 31  02:39 26  03:01 29  02:37 34  00:10 17
                                                  00:24     02:42     00:56     01:00     04:55    -00:18     00:58     03:30     01:07     02:02     01:41     01:15     01:01     00:52     00:02   
31. Ildze Straume             00:59:04 17:44:18   02:35 41  11:57 35  16:59 37  19:31 37  27:38 33  32:33 32  34:47 32  38:21 33  43:22 34  47:01 33  50:35 32  52:40 29  56:28 31  58:52 31  59:04 31 00:59:04
    1000 Auseklis                  W35A           02:35 41  09:22 32  05:02 41  02:32 11  08:07 29  04:55 18  02:14 30  03:34 30  05:01 39  03:39 21  03:34 30  02:05 13  03:48 35  02:24 28  00:12 31
                                                  01:53     04:00     03:17     00:31     03:05    -01:05     00:46     01:47     02:29     00:57     01:39     00:41     01:48     00:39     00:04   
32. Emīlija Anna Staģe        00:59:47 18:37:04   01:35 34  12:01 36  14:31 35  17:40 34  25:34 29  32:30 31  34:45 31  37:54 29  41:46 28  45:56 29  50:45 33  53:08 32  57:13 32  59:35 32  59:47 32 00:59:47
     341 Auseklis                  W21A           01:35 34  10:26 36  02:30 31  03:09 34  07:54 27  06:56 31  02:15 32  03:09 29  03:52 30  04:10 29  04:49 36  02:23 23  04:05 37  02:22 27  00:12 31
                                                  00:53     05:04     00:45     01:08     02:52     00:56     00:47     01:22     01:20     01:28     02:54     00:59     02:05     00:37     00:04   
33. Valērijs Stūris           01:00:36 17:31:32   01:09 22  08:41 21  11:11 23  14:12 23  21:56 25  29:48 26  33:06 27  38:03 30  41:56 30  45:53 28  49:24 28  54:00 33  57:47 33  60:23 33  60:36 33 01:00:36
      60 Auseklis                  M50            01:09 22  07:32 24  02:30 31  03:01 30  07:44 26  07:52 37  03:18 40  04:57 38  03:53 31  03:57 26  03:31 29  04:36 38  03:47 34  02:36 33  00:13 35
                                                  00:27     02:10     00:45     01:00     02:42     01:52     01:50     03:10     01:21     01:15     01:36     03:12     01:47     00:51     00:05   
34. Andrejs Gaumigs           01:02:03 18:41:41   01:41 35  17:57 40  20:00 39  22:39 38  29:53 36  34:32 34  36:39 34  39:26 34  43:39 35  47:04 34  54:11 35  57:38 35  59:48 34  61:53 34  62:03 34 01:02:03
    1458 Mona                      M55            01:41 35  16:16 39  02:03 11  02:39 17  07:14 21  04:39 13  02:07 26  02:47 24  04:13 35  03:25 17  07:07 39  03:27 36  02:10  7  02:05 13  00:10 17
                                                  00:59     10:54     00:18     00:38     02:12    -01:21     00:39     01:00     01:41     00:43     05:12     02:03     00:10     00:20     00:02   
35. Anatolijs Ozoliņš         01:02:47 17:41:54   01:33 32  10:09 31  13:22 32  16:06 30  30:16 37  38:42 38  40:49 38  43:53 37  48:16 38  52:05 37  55:05 36  57:24 34  60:00 35  62:34 35  62:47 35 01:02:47
     288 Auseklis                  M55            01:33 32  08:36 31  03:13 40  02:44 21  14:10 37  08:26 39  02:07 26  03:04 28  04:23 37  03:49 23  03:00 23  02:19 22  02:36 19  02:34 31  00:13 35
                                                  00:51     03:14     01:28     00:43     09:08     02:26     00:39     01:17     01:51     01:07     01:05     00:55     00:36     00:49     00:05   
36. Daina Livdāne             01:03:24 18:34:09   00:58 16  08:42 22  11:10 22  14:12 23  29:25 35  35:33 36  38:01 36  42:06 36  48:09 37  52:58 38  56:07 37  58:15 36  60:58 36  63:13 36  63:24 36 01:03:24
    3063 Alnis                     W35A           00:58 16  07:44 28  02:28 29  03:02 32  15:13 39  06:08 28  02:28 37  04:05 36  06:03 40  04:49 34  03:09 26  02:08 17  02:43 21  02:15 18  00:11 25
                                                  00:16     02:22     00:43     01:01     10:11     00:08     01:00     02:18     03:31     02:07     01:14     00:44     00:43     00:30     00:03   
37. Agris Būmanis             01:08:45 16:58:46   01:25 28  20:21 41  22:48 41  25:35 41  33:40 38  38:40 37  40:48 37  44:44 38  47:51 36  51:21 36  60:35 38  63:17 37  66:12 37  68:29 37  68:45 37 01:08:45
     922 Prizma                    M50            01:25 28  18:56 42  02:27 28  02:47 22  08:05 28  05:00 20  02:08 28  03:56 34  03:07 12  03:30 18  09:14 41  02:42 28  02:55 26  02:17 19  00:16 39
                                                  00:43     13:34     00:42     00:46     03:03    -01:00     00:40     02:09     00:35     00:48     07:19     01:18     00:55     00:32     00:08   
38. Jānis Zariņš              01:16:38 16:47:18   01:22 27  11:13 33  14:19 34  18:25 36  41:14 41  48:37 40  50:41 40  54:41 40  58:49 40  63:11 40  67:26 40  70:33 39  73:50 38  76:25 38  76:38 38 01:16:38
     483                           M55            01:22 27  09:51 35  03:06 39  04:06 39  22:49 42  07:23 36  02:04 23  04:00 35  04:08 33  04:22 30  04:15 35  03:07 31  03:17 32  02:35 32  00:13 35
                                                  00:40     04:29     01:21     02:05     17:47     01:23     00:36     02:13     01:36     01:40     02:20     01:43     01:17     00:50     00:05   
39. Guntars Vība              01:20:05 18:35:11   01:28 29  15:26 38  18:13 38  23:22 39  36:54 39  43:05 39  45:33 39  51:41 39  55:57 39  61:04 39  64:46 39  68:11 38  76:12 39  79:50 39  80:05 39 01:20:05
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            01:28 29  13:58 38  02:47 36  05:09 40  13:32 36  06:11 29  02:28 37  06:08 40  04:16 36  05:07 36  03:42 32  03:25 35  08:01 40  03:38 40  00:15 38
                                                  00:46     08:36     01:02     03:08     08:30     00:11     01:00     04:21     01:44     02:25     01:47     02:01     06:01     01:53     00:07   
40. Anita Vucāne              01:42:55 16:15:26   02:41 42  20:39 42  25:47 42  31:31 42  46:50 42  56:29 41  60:23 41  66:34 41  73:04 41  79:21 41  88:32 41  91:40 40  99:18 40 102:38 40 102:55 40 01:42:55
     787                           W35A           02:41 42  17:58 41  05:08 42  05:44 42  15:19 40  09:39 41  03:54 41  06:11 41  06:30 41  06:17 41  09:11 40  03:08 32  07:38 39  03:20 39  00:17 40
                                                  01:59     12:36     03:23     03:43     10:17     03:39     02:26     04:24     03:58     03:35     07:16     01:44     05:38     01:35     00:09   
    Ojārs Milleris            DQ       19:19:27   01:15 25  09:25 29  11:43 28  17:03 32  25:34 29  30:50 28  33:13 28  37:20 28  42:04 31  46:46 32  51:45 34                                         DQ
    2233                           M55            01:15 25  08:10 30  02:18 23  05:20 41  08:31 30  05:16 22  02:23 34  04:07 37  04:44 38  04:42 32  04:59 37                                        
                                                  00:33     02:48     00:33     03:19     03:29    -00:44     00:55     02:20     02:12     02:00     03:04                                           
    Andis Melngailis          DQ       19:37:03   01:17 26  17:54 39  20:48 40  24:48 40  40:40 40                                                                                                     DQ
    1826                           M21AK          01:17 26  16:37 40  02:54 38  04:00 38  15:52 41                                                                                                    
                                                  00:35     11:15     01:09     01:59     10:50                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     05:22     01:42     02:01     05:02     03:46     01:28     01:47     02:26     02:37     01:55     01:24     02:00     01:42     00:07   00:33:56

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 36)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 32)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dzintars Melderis         00:28:10 18:37:18   00:29  2  01:00  2  03:04  2  04:21  3  07:34  4  09:15  5  11:59  2  15:34  1  16:42  1  17:48  1  19:23  1  20:43  1  24:28  1  25:38  1  27:01  1  28:01  1  28:10  1 00:28:10
    1305 Baloži                    M40B           00:29  2  00:31  2  02:04  4  01:17  3  03:13  9  01:41  6  02:44  1  03:35  1  01:08  1  01:06  1  01:35  1  01:20  8  03:45 13  01:10  1  01:23  1  01:00  1  00:09 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:29:23 16:51:52   00:28  1  00:58  1  02:51  1  04:07  1  06:57  1  08:34  1  11:53  1  15:48  2  17:16  2  18:27  2  20:18  2  21:36  2  25:12  2  26:35  2  28:09  2  29:16  2  29:23  2 00:29:23
     261                           M35B           00:28  1  00:30  1  01:53  1  01:16  2  02:50  2  01:37  4  03:19  3  03:55  3  01:28  6  01:11  3  01:51  4  01:18  4  03:36  7  01:23  4  01:34  4  01:07  2  00:07  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:01    -00:11    -00:01    -00:23    -00:04     00:35     00:20     00:20     00:05     00:16    -00:02    -00:09     00:13     00:11     00:07    -00:02   
 3. Ģirts Goško               00:29:34 19:04:44   00:33  8  01:06  6  03:07  5  04:24  4  07:13  2  09:14  4  12:33  3  16:13  3  17:28  3  18:35  3  20:25  3  21:44  3  25:21  3  26:35  2  28:12  3  29:26  3  29:34  3 00:29:34
     293                           M35B           00:33  8  00:33  4  02:01  3  01:17  3  02:49  1  02:01 20  03:19  3  03:40  2  01:15  2  01:07  2  01:50  3  01:19  6  03:37  8  01:14  2  01:37  6  01:14 10  00:08  7
                                                  00:04     00:02    -00:03     00:00    -00:24     00:20     00:35     00:05     00:07     00:01     00:15    -00:01    -00:08     00:04     00:14     00:14    -00:01   
 4. Ivars Mālnieks            00:30:55 18:03:55   00:36 10  01:10  9  03:17  6  04:51  8  08:19  8  09:58  8  13:07  7  17:14  6  18:40  6  19:57  6  21:57  5  23:12  5  26:45  5  28:04  5  29:40  5  30:47  4  30:55  4 00:30:55
    1050                           M45B           00:36 10  00:34  6  02:07  7  01:34 14  03:28 12  01:39  5  03:09  2  04:07  5  01:26  3  01:17  5  02:00  7  01:15  2  03:33  4  01:19  3  01:36  5  01:07  2  00:08  7
                                                  00:07     00:03     00:03     00:17     00:15    -00:02     00:25     00:32     00:18     00:11     00:25    -00:05    -00:12     00:09     00:13     00:07    -00:01   
 5. Kaspars Kampuss           00:30:58 18:03:49   00:36 10  01:09  7  03:06  4  04:18  2  07:23  3  08:57  2  12:43  4  16:57  4  18:26  4  19:50  4  21:35  4  22:45  4  26:28  4  27:52  4  29:38  4  30:50  5  30:58  5 00:30:58
    2020 Alnis                     M45B           00:36 10  00:33  4  01:57  2  01:12  1  03:05  3  01:34  2  03:46 14  04:14  6  01:29  7  01:24 13  01:45  2  01:10  1  03:43 10  01:24  5  01:46 17  01:12  6  00:08  7
                                                  00:07     00:02    -00:07    -00:05    -00:08    -00:07     01:02     00:39     00:21     00:18     00:10    -00:10    -00:02     00:14     00:23     00:12    -00:01   
 6. Edgars Rumba              00:31:50 18:37:57   00:29  2  01:00  2  03:05  3  04:30  5  07:38  5  09:12  3  12:48  5  17:07  5  18:34  5  19:52  5  21:59  6  23:17  6  27:01  6  29:03  6  30:33  6  31:43  6  31:50  6 00:31:50
     826 XXR                       M45B           00:29  2  00:31  2  02:05  5  01:25  6  03:08  6  01:34  2  03:36  9  04:19  7  01:27  5  01:18  7  02:07 14  01:18  4  03:44 11  02:02 21  01:30  2  01:10  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:01     00:08    -00:05    -00:07     00:52     00:44     00:19     00:12     00:32    -00:02    -00:01     00:52     00:07     00:10    -00:02   
 7. Armands Ozoliņš           00:34:02 18:05:30   00:41 22  01:23 22  03:54 20  05:50 20  09:17 18  11:03 15  14:47 14  19:06  9  20:38  9  22:01  8  24:04  8  25:34  7  28:55  7  30:59  7  32:36  7  33:54  7  34:02  7 00:34:02
    1410 Pērkons                   M21C           00:41 22  00:42 20  02:31 20  01:56 24  03:27 11  01:46 10  03:44 12  04:19  7  01:32 10  01:23 12  02:03 11  01:30 11  03:21  2  02:04 23  01:37  6  01:18 15  00:08  7
                                                  00:12     00:11     00:27     00:39     00:14     00:05     01:00     00:44     00:24     00:17     00:28     00:10    -00:24     00:54     00:14     00:18    -00:01   
 8. Mārcis Tīrums             00:34:09 18:24:51   00:40 21  01:21 21  03:41 16  05:07 13  09:04 17  10:52 14  14:21 11  19:25 12  20:58 11  22:20 10  24:28 10  25:47  8  29:44  8  31:15  8  32:48  8  34:00  8  34:09  8 00:34:09
     440 Ģeogrāfu mafija           M40B           00:40 21  00:41 19  02:20 13  01:26  7  03:57 25  01:48 11  03:29  6  05:04 18  01:33 11  01:22  9  02:08 15  01:19  6  03:57 16  01:31  6  01:33  3  01:12  6  00:09 12
                                                  00:11     00:10     00:16     00:09     00:44     00:07     00:45     01:29     00:25     00:16     00:33    -00:01     00:12     00:21     00:10     00:12     00:00   
 9. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:35:25 17:17:51   00:37 14  01:17 16  03:39 15  05:26 16  08:58 16  11:08 16  14:53 15  20:06 15  21:50 13  23:22 13  25:33 13  26:59 12  30:47 10  32:25  9  34:03  9  35:16  9  35:25  9 00:35:25
     196 Infekcija                 M40B           00:37 14  00:40 16  02:22 15  01:47 20  03:32 15  02:10 22  03:45 13  05:13 20  01:44 20  01:32 22  02:11 19  01:26 10  03:48 15  01:38 10  01:38  8  01:13  9  00:09 12
                                                  00:08     00:09     00:18     00:30     00:19     00:29     01:01     01:38     00:36     00:26     00:36     00:06     00:03     00:28     00:15     00:13     00:00   
10. Edgars Tone               00:35:34 17:16:23   00:39 18  01:18 17  03:38 14  05:04 12  08:39 11  10:23 10  13:57  9  18:21  7  19:54  7  21:16  7  23:18  7  27:26 13  30:42  9  32:27 10  34:07 10  35:24 10  35:34 10 00:35:34
     703 OK Saldus                 M40B           00:39 18  00:39 15  02:20 13  01:26  7  03:35 16  01:44  9  03:34  8  04:24 11  01:33 11  01:22  9  02:02  8  04:08 36  03:16  1  01:45 12  01:40 11  01:17 13  00:10 16
                                                  00:10     00:08     00:16     00:09     00:22     00:03     00:50     00:49     00:25     00:16     00:27     02:48    -00:29     00:35     00:17     00:17     00:01   
11. Edgars Cers               00:35:52 18:26:56   00:44 24  01:32 24  03:55 21  05:36 18  09:33 21  11:16 18  15:12 17  19:39 13  21:16 12  22:45 11  24:54 11  26:28 11  30:59 12  32:32 11  34:14 11  35:38 11  35:52 11 00:35:52
      71 RO111                     M45B           00:44 24  00:48 28  02:23 17  01:41 16  03:57 25  01:43  7  03:56 18  04:27 12  01:37 15  01:29 19  02:09 17  01:34 14  04:31 20  01:33  7  01:42 12  01:24 20  00:14 31
                                                  00:15     00:17     00:19     00:24     00:44     00:02     01:12     00:52     00:29     00:23     00:34     00:14     00:46     00:23     00:19     00:24     00:05   
12. Andris Kalniņš            00:36:00 18:11:28   00:31  4  01:11 10  03:25 11  05:11 14  08:40 12  10:40 12  14:46 13  19:19 11  20:49 10  22:15  9  24:19  9  25:55  9  30:47 10  32:54 12  34:36 12  35:53 12  36:00 12 00:36:00
     357                           M40B           00:31  4  00:40 16  02:14 11  01:46 19  03:29 14  02:00 19  04:06 19  04:33 13  01:30  9  01:26 14  02:04 12  01:36 17  04:52 25  02:07 24  01:42 12  01:17 13  00:07  1
                                                  00:02     00:09     00:10     00:29     00:16     00:19     01:22     00:58     00:22     00:20     00:29     00:16     01:07     00:57     00:19     00:17    -00:02   
13. Andis Āriņš               00:36:10 19:10:06   00:32  7  01:09  7  03:22  8  04:43  6  07:49  6  09:32  6  12:51  6  19:40 14  22:23 14  23:40 14  26:19 14  27:44 14  31:18 14  33:00 13  34:38 13  36:03 13  36:10 13 00:36:10
    1845 AA Sports                 M35B           00:32  7  00:37 12  02:13  9  01:21  5  03:06  4  01:43  7  03:19  3  06:49 32  02:43 36  01:17  5  02:39 28  01:25  9  03:34  5  01:42 11  01:38  8  01:25 21  00:07  1
                                                  00:03     00:06     00:09     00:04    -00:07     00:02     00:35     03:14     01:35     00:11     01:04     00:05    -00:11     00:32     00:15     00:25    -00:02   
14. Kaspars Kaupe             00:37:32 18:00:30   00:42 23  01:16 14  03:24  9  04:56 10  08:22  9  10:11  9  15:05 16  19:07 10  20:33  8  23:02 12  25:00 12  26:16 10  31:03 13  34:00 14  35:54 14  37:21 14  37:32 14 00:37:32
     970 KK                        M45B           00:42 23  00:34  6  02:08  8  01:32 13  03:26 10  01:49 12  04:54 29  04:02  4  01:26  3  02:29 37  01:58  6  01:16  3  04:47 23  02:57 28  01:54 23  01:27 22  00:11 23
                                                  00:13     00:03     00:04     00:15     00:13     00:08     02:10     00:27     00:18     01:23     00:23    -00:04     01:02     01:47     00:31     00:27     00:02   
15. Dainis Stikuts            00:38:00 18:48:11   00:58 31  01:49 30  04:45 28  06:11 22  09:47 23  12:32 23  16:27 21  21:14 17  23:09 16  24:37 16  27:43 19  29:26 19  33:13 17  34:47 15  36:31 15  37:50 15  38:00 15 00:38:00
     951                           M45B           00:58 31  00:51 29  02:56 26  01:26  7  03:36 17  02:45 32  03:55 17  04:47 14  01:55 26  01:28 18  03:06 33  01:43 20  03:47 14  01:34  9  01:44 15  01:19 17  00:10 16
                                                  00:29     00:20     00:52     00:09     00:23     01:04     01:11     01:12     00:47     00:22     01:31     00:23     00:02     00:24     00:21     00:19     00:01   
16. Uldis Paršāns             00:38:30 19:08:25   00:56 30  01:40 29  04:13 24  06:05 21  09:33 21  11:29 20  15:41 18  21:42 19  23:31 18  25:21 19  27:36 18  29:23 18  33:20 18  34:53 16  36:44 16  38:18 16  38:30 16 00:38:30
      93                           M45B           00:56 30  00:44 22  02:33 21  01:52 21  03:28 12  01:56 16  04:12 22  06:01 28  01:49 22  01:50 28  02:15 22  01:47 23  03:57 16  01:33  7  01:51 20  01:34 28  00:12 26
                                                  00:27     00:13     00:29     00:35     00:15     00:15     01:28     02:26     00:41     00:44     00:40     00:27     00:12     00:23     00:28     00:34     00:03   
17. Juris Dzērve              00:38:57 18:29:10   00:31  4  01:05  4  04:07 23  06:12 23  09:21 19  11:15 17  17:22 23  22:17 20  23:46 19  25:08 18  27:16 16  28:47 15  33:11 16  35:14 17  37:07 17  38:50 17  38:57 17 00:38:57
    2377                           M21C           00:31  4  00:34  6  03:02 28  02:05 28  03:09  7  01:54 15  06:07 34  04:55 16  01:29  7  01:22  9  02:08 15  01:31 13  04:24 19  02:03 22  01:53 22  01:43 34  00:07  1
                                                  00:02     00:03     00:58     00:48    -00:04     00:13     03:23     01:20     00:21     00:16     00:33     00:11     00:39     00:53     00:30     00:43    -00:02   
18. Juris Jaunzems            00:39:23 17:09:32   00:38 16  01:16 14  03:50 19  05:35 17  09:26 20  11:17 19  15:42 19  21:28 18  23:17 17  24:57 17  27:35 17  29:10 17  33:45 19  35:37 18  37:47 18  39:14 18  39:23 18 00:39:23
     313 Jersika                   M21C           00:38 16  00:38 13  02:34 22  01:45 18  03:51 22  01:51 14  04:25 23  05:46 25  01:49 22  01:40 25  02:38 27  01:35 16  04:35 21  01:52 14  02:10 28  01:27 22  00:09 12
                                                  00:09     00:07     00:30     00:28     00:38     00:10     01:41     02:11     00:41     00:34     01:03     00:15     00:50     00:42     00:47     00:27     00:00   
19. Mārtiņš Gills             00:39:43 18:58:43   00:36 10  01:20 19  03:47 17  07:51 32  12:47 33  15:19 31  19:07 28  23:55 27  25:32 24  26:58 23  29:11 22  30:53 20  34:18 20  36:18 19  38:10 19  39:31 19  39:43 19 00:39:43
     565                           M40B           00:36 10  00:44 22  02:27 18  04:04 37  04:56 32  02:32 28  03:48 15  04:48 15  01:37 15  01:26 14  02:13 20  01:42 19  03:25  3  02:00 18  01:52 21  01:21 19  00:12 26
                                                  00:07     00:13     00:23     02:47     01:43     00:51     01:04     01:13     00:29     00:20     00:38     00:22    -00:20     00:50     00:29     00:21     00:03   
20. Māris Katkovskis          00:42:11 18:05:08   00:39 18  01:19 18  03:24  9  04:55  9  08:46 13  10:35 11  14:04 10  23:31 24  25:11 20  26:41 20  28:46 20  31:12 22  37:10 24  39:06 20  40:49 20  42:04 20  42:11 20 00:42:11
     698                           M21C           00:39 18  00:40 16  02:05  5  01:31 12  03:51 22  01:49 12  03:29  6  09:27 36  01:40 17  01:30 20  02:05 13  02:26 31  05:58 30  01:56 16  01:43 14  01:15 11  00:07  1
                                                  00:10     00:09     00:01     00:14     00:38     00:08     00:45     05:52     00:32     00:24     00:30     01:06     02:13     00:46     00:20     00:15    -00:02   
21. Guntis Zvilna             00:42:24 18:16:24   00:31  4  01:05  4  03:19  7  04:46  7  08:29 10  15:42 32  19:22 29  23:41 26  25:23 22  26:49 21  29:08 21  31:12 22  35:31 21  39:14 21  40:58 21  42:14 21  42:24 21 00:42:24
    1300                           M40B           00:31  4  00:34  6  02:14 11  01:27 11  03:43 20  07:13 38  03:40 11  04:19  7  01:42 18  01:26 14  02:19 23  02:04 29  04:19 18  03:43 31  01:44 15  01:16 12  00:10 16
                                                  00:02     00:03     00:10     00:10     00:30     05:32     00:56     00:44     00:34     00:20     00:44     00:44     00:34     02:33     00:21     00:16     00:01   
22. Siegfried Ritter          00:42:51 17:29:32   01:16 37  02:09 38  04:54 30  06:54 26  10:33 25  14:11 28  18:20 26  23:55 27  25:47 26  27:14 26  29:16 24  32:14 27  37:05 23  39:15 22  41:01 22  42:41 22  42:51 22 00:42:51
       0 SPORTident                M45B           01:16 37  00:53 32  02:45 24  02:00 25  03:39 18  03:38 37  04:09 21  05:35 24  01:52 25  01:27 17  02:02  8  02:58 33  04:51 24  02:10 25  01:46 17  01:40 33  00:10 16
                                                  00:47     00:22     00:41     00:43     00:26     01:57     01:25     02:00     00:44     00:21     00:27     01:38     01:06     01:00     00:23     00:40     00:01   
23. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:43:51 17:14:21   01:21 38  02:08 36  05:18 33  07:12 28  11:20 28  13:38 25  18:12 25  23:30 23  25:26 23  27:07 24  29:36 25  31:21 24  38:14 25  40:06 23  42:09 23  43:40 23  43:51 23 00:43:51
     838                           M45B           01:21 38  00:47 26  03:10 31  01:54 22  04:08 28  02:18 23  04:34 25  05:18 22  01:56 27  01:41 26  02:29 25  01:45 21  06:53 33  01:52 14  02:03 26  01:31 26  00:11 23
                                                  00:52     00:16     01:06     00:37     00:55     00:37     01:50     01:43     00:48     00:35     00:54     00:25     03:08     00:42     00:40     00:31     00:02   
24. Sandris Līdums            00:45:48 18:14:20   00:34  9  01:20 19  03:49 18  07:15 30  11:02 26  14:02 27  20:09 30  24:31 29  26:05 27  27:53 28  30:07 27  31:43 25  36:21 22  42:06 24  43:55 24  45:40 24  45:48 24 00:45:48
     355 Latvijas Finieris         M45B           00:34  9  00:46 25  02:29 19  03:26 35  03:47 21  03:00 33  06:07 34  04:22 10  01:34 13  01:48 27  02:14 21  01:36 17  04:38 22  05:45 35  01:49 19  01:45 35  00:08  7
                                                  00:05     00:15     00:25     02:09     00:34     01:19     03:23     00:47     00:26     00:42     00:39     00:16     00:53     04:35     00:26     00:45    -00:01   
25. Jānis Villa               00:46:31 18:40:03   00:49 27  01:36 26  04:22 25  06:26 24  10:22 24  12:20 22  17:04 22  23:01 21  26:10 28  27:42 27  29:52 26  33:43 28  40:49 27  42:35 25  44:52 25  46:21 25  46:31 25 00:46:31
    1913                           M45B           00:49 27  00:47 26  02:46 25  02:04 27  03:56 24  01:58 17  04:44 27  05:57 27  03:09 38  01:32 22  02:10 18  03:51 35  07:06 34  01:46 13  02:17 29  01:29 25  00:10 16
                                                  00:20     00:16     00:42     00:47     00:43     00:17     02:00     02:22     02:01     00:26     00:35     02:31     03:21     00:36     00:54     00:29     00:01   
26. Jānis Bikše               00:46:55 19:15:09   00:51 28  01:33 25  04:44 27  07:14 29  11:12 27  13:55 26  18:37 27  23:33 25  25:36 25  26:51 22  29:12 23  30:57 21  39:22 26  43:56 26  45:35 26  46:45 26  46:55 26 00:46:55
    1743 Pūruļi                    M21C           00:51 28  00:42 20  03:11 32  02:30 32  03:58 27  02:43 31  04:42 26  04:56 17  02:03 29  01:15  4  02:21 24  01:45 21  08:25 37  04:34 33  01:39 10  01:10  4  00:10 16
                                                  00:22     00:11     01:07     01:13     00:45     01:02     01:58     01:21     00:55     00:09     00:46     00:25     04:40     03:24     00:16     00:10     00:01   
27. Arnis Vanags              00:49:44 16:48:01   01:00 33  01:55 32  05:40 35  08:03 34  12:32 31  16:03 33  20:53 32  26:43 30  28:51 29  30:46 29  33:40 29  35:35 29  43:11 29  45:24 27  47:58 27  49:32 27  49:44 27 00:49:44
     282                           M45B           01:00 33  00:55 33  03:45 35  02:23 29  04:29 29  03:31 36  04:50 28  05:50 26  02:08 30  01:55 31  02:54 30  01:55 26  07:36 36  02:13 26  02:34 33  01:34 28  00:12 26
                                                  00:31     00:24     01:41     01:06     01:16     01:50     02:06     02:15     01:00     00:49     01:19     00:35     03:51     01:03     01:11     00:34     00:03   
28. Māris Dolgovs             00:51:01 18:23:27   00:39 18  01:38 28  04:43 26  07:07 27  11:41 30  14:11 28  26:16 37  34:56 37  36:41 36  38:13 35  40:15 35  41:45 33  45:26 31  47:26 28  49:31 28  50:51 28  51:01 28 00:51:01
     427                           M35B           00:39 18  00:59 35  03:05 30  02:24 30  04:34 30  02:30 27  12:05 39  08:40 34  01:45 21  01:32 22  02:02  8  01:30 11  03:41  9  02:00 18  02:05 27  01:20 18  00:10 16
                                                  00:10     00:28     01:01     01:07     01:21     00:49     09:21     05:05     00:37     00:26     00:27     00:10    -00:04     00:50     00:42     00:20     00:01   
29. Gatis Vilaks              00:53:42 17:13:22   00:37 14  01:15 13  04:48 29  06:42 25  11:26 29  13:34 24  18:01 24  23:26 22  25:16 21  27:08 25  30:24 28  32:12 26  42:15 28  50:05 30  52:01 29  53:28 29  53:42 29 00:53:42
     208                           M21C           00:37 14  00:38 13  03:33 34  01:54 22  04:44 31  02:08 21  04:27 24  05:25 23  01:50 24  01:52 30  03:16 34  01:48 24  10:03 38  07:50 37  01:56 24  01:27 22  00:14 31
                                                  00:08     00:07     01:29     00:37     01:31     00:27     01:43     01:50     00:42     00:46     01:41     00:28     06:18     06:40     00:33     00:27     00:05   
30. Andris Budļevskis         00:54:04 18:32:01   00:44 24  01:29 23  04:06 22  05:43 19  08:50 14  10:48 13  14:25 12  29:56 32  31:38 31  32:59 30  34:52 30  42:23 35  47:56 34  49:56 29  52:18 30  53:53 30  54:04 30 00:54:04
    2403                           M21C           00:44 24  00:45 24  02:37 23  01:37 15  03:07  5  01:58 17  03:37 10  15:31 39  01:42 18  01:21  8  01:53  5  07:31 38  05:33 27  02:00 18  02:22 31  01:35 30  00:11 23
                                                  00:15     00:14     00:33     00:20    -00:06     00:17     00:53     11:56     00:34     00:15     00:18     06:11     01:48     00:50     00:59     00:35     00:02   
31. Didzis Pētersons          00:54:33 18:49:18   00:59 32  02:07 35  05:10 32  09:51 37  15:10 36  17:31 36  24:10 36  30:18 34  32:26 32  34:16 31  37:13 31  39:14 30  44:54 30  50:20 31  52:44 31  54:19 31  54:33 31 00:54:33
     948 KVADRUM                   M45B           00:59 32  01:08 39  03:03 29  04:41 38  05:19 34  02:21 24  06:39 37  06:08 29  02:08 30  01:50 28  02:57 31  02:01 27  05:40 28  05:26 34  02:24 32  01:35 30  00:14 31
                                                  00:30     00:37     00:59     03:24     02:06     00:40     03:55     02:33     01:00     00:44     01:22     00:41     01:55     04:16     01:01     00:35     00:05   
32. Mārtiņš Gergelevičs       00:55:36 18:23:30   00:45 26  01:37 27  05:25 34  07:52 33  13:35 34  17:05 35  22:36 33  32:04 36  34:15 35  36:32 34  40:01 34  41:51 34  47:49 33  51:00 32  53:51 32  55:23 32  55:36 32 00:55:36
     742                           M21C           00:45 26  00:52 30  03:48 36  02:27 31  05:43 35  03:30 35  05:31 30  09:28 37  02:11 32  02:17 34  03:29 36  01:50 25  05:58 30  03:11 29  02:51 37  01:32 27  00:13 30
                                                  00:16     00:21     01:44     01:10     02:30     01:49     02:47     05:53     01:03     01:11     01:54     00:30     02:13     02:01     01:28     00:32     00:04   
33. Guntars Loba              00:56:54 16:06:24   01:01 34  01:59 34  05:49 37  09:13 36  15:35 37  18:08 37  23:54 35  30:15 33  33:00 33  35:21 32  38:38 32  41:37 32  48:53 35  52:40 33  54:57 33  56:42 33  56:54 33 00:56:54
     649                           M45B           01:01 34  00:58 34  03:50 37  03:24 34  06:22 37  02:33 29  05:46 32  06:21 30  02:45 37  02:21 35  03:17 35  02:59 34  07:16 35  03:47 32  02:17 29  01:45 35  00:12 26
                                                  00:32     00:27     01:46     02:07     03:09     00:52     03:02     02:46     01:37     01:15     01:42     01:39     03:31     02:37     00:54     00:45     00:03   
34. Artūrs Gedvillo           01:01:06 18:03:25   01:37 39  02:38 39  05:55 38  08:26 35  14:12 35  16:53 34  23:00 34  30:54 35  33:31 34  35:41 33  38:41 33  40:47 31  46:46 32  55:42 34  58:23 34  60:51 34  61:06 34 01:01:06
    2442                           M21C           01:37 39  01:01 36  03:17 33  02:31 33  05:46 36  02:41 30  06:07 34  07:54 33  02:37 35  02:10 33  03:00 32  02:06 30  05:59 32  08:56 38  02:41 34  02:28 39  00:15 34
                                                  01:08     00:30     01:13     01:14     02:33     01:00     03:23     04:19     01:29     01:04     01:25     00:46     02:14     07:46     01:18     01:28     00:06   
35. Kārlis Krišs Matuzels     01:15:28 18:08:45   01:03 35  01:55 32  04:55 31  24:14 39  31:50 39  34:16 38  40:07 38  49:05 38  51:38 37  53:59 36  57:28 36  61:43 36  67:31 36  70:46 35  73:30 35  75:08 35  75:28 35 01:15:28
    2443 Auseklis                  M21C           01:03 35  00:52 30  03:00 27  19:19 39  07:36 38  02:26 25  05:51 33  08:58 35  02:33 34  02:21 35  03:29 36  04:15 37  05:48 29  03:15 30  02:44 36  01:38 32  00:20 36
                                                  00:34     00:21     00:56     18:02     04:23     00:45     03:07     05:23     01:25     01:15     01:54     02:55     02:03     02:05     01:21     00:38     00:11   
36. Kārlis Lūks               01:50:09 19:34:43   01:05 36  02:08 36  14:44 39  18:15 38  27:03 38  38:36 39  47:14 39  57:49 39  60:04 38  62:06 37  66:01 37  81:11 37  95:52 37 101:55 36 107:33 36 109:52 36 110:09 36 01:50:09
    2295                           M21C           01:05 36  01:03 38  12:36 39  03:31 36  08:48 39  11:33 39  08:38 38  10:35 38  02:15 33  02:02 32  03:55 38  15:10 39  14:41 39  06:03 36  05:38 38  02:19 38  00:17 35
                                                  00:36     00:32     10:32     02:14     05:35     09:52     05:54     07:00     01:07     00:56     02:20     13:50     10:56     04:53     04:15     01:19     00:08   
    Viesturs Kriškalns        DQ       17:58:39   42:54 40                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     673                           M35B           42:54 40                                                                                                                                                                
                                                  42:25                                                                                                                                                                   
    Ilmārs Tolstovs           DQ       16:02:25   00:38 16  01:14 12  03:27 12  05:11 14  08:50 14  11:54 21  15:43 20  20:59 16  22:35 15  24:06 15  26:54 15  28:55 16  32:39 15                                         DQ
    1451                           M40B           00:38 16  00:36 10  02:13  9  01:44 17  03:39 18  03:04 34  03:49 16  05:16 21  01:36 14  01:31 21  02:48 29  02:01 27  03:44 11                      01:18 15          
                                                  00:09     00:05     00:09     00:27     00:26     01:23     01:05     01:41     00:28     00:25     01:13     00:41    -00:01                         00:18             
    Andris Betlers            DQ       18:30:25   00:36 10  01:12 11  03:34 13  05:00 11  08:10  7  09:43  7  13:50  8  18:56  8                                                                                           DQ
     593                           M40B           00:36 10  00:36 10  02:22 15  01:26  7  03:10  8  01:33  1  04:07 20  05:06 19                      02:35 26  01:34 14  03:34  5  01:58 17  01:56 24  01:12  6          
                                                  00:07     00:05     00:18     00:09    -00:03    -00:08     01:23     01:31                         01:00     00:14    -00:11     00:48     00:33     00:12             
    Juris Vasioleks           DQ       18:13:27   00:51 28  01:52 31  05:46 36  07:47 31  12:43 32  15:09 30  20:49 31  27:17 31  29:19 30                                                                                 DQ
    2445                           M45B           00:51 28  01:01 36  03:54 38  02:01 26  04:56 32  02:26 25  05:40 31  06:28 31  02:02 28                      02:31 32  05:19 26  02:13 26  02:41 34  02:08 37          
                                                  00:22     00:30     01:50     00:44     01:43     00:45     02:56     02:53     00:54                         01:11     01:34     01:03     01:18     01:08             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:28     00:30     01:53     01:12     02:49     01:33     02:44     03:35     01:08     01:06     01:35     01:10     03:16     01:10     01:23     01:00     00:07   00:26:39

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6.38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 38)  11.( 35)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sulev Luik                00:39:14 18:07:11   00:32  4  06:44  1  07:50  1  08:50  1  11:23  1  17:43  6  18:59  4  22:03  4  26:32  3  27:57  3  30:51  2  33:16  1  35:51  1  36:57  1  38:28  1  39:07  1  39:14  1 00:39:14
     799 Kāpa                      M40A           00:32  4  06:12  1  01:06  1  01:00  1  02:33  1  06:20 19  01:16  1  03:04  1  04:29  1  01:25  3  02:54  1  02:25  1  02:35  1  01:06  1  01:31  6  00:39  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:41:22 18:35:39   00:34  5  07:15  2  08:32  2  09:36  2  12:51  2  15:24  1  17:06  1  20:50  1  26:03  1  27:27  1  30:44  1  33:32  2  36:33  2  38:40  2  40:27  2  41:14  2  41:22  2 00:41:22
      67                           M40A           00:34  5  06:41  2  01:17  2  01:04  2  03:15  6  02:33  2  01:42  5  03:44  3  05:13  5  01:24  2  03:17  3  02:48  2  03:01  2  02:07 15  01:47 13  00:47  7  00:08  5
                                                  00:02     00:29     00:11     00:04     00:42    -03:47     00:26     00:40     00:44    -00:01     00:23     00:23     00:26     01:01     00:16     00:08     00:01   
 3. Kaspars Jansons           00:41:38 18:04:59   00:30  1  07:51  7  09:09  6  10:22  6  13:22  4  15:52  2  17:26  2  21:10  2  26:09  2  27:34  2  31:31  4  34:33  4  38:00  4  39:20  3  40:39  3  41:27  3  41:38  3 00:41:38
     124 Auseklis                  M40A           00:30  1  07:21  8  01:18  4  01:13  8  03:00  3  02:30  1  01:34  2  03:44  3  04:59  3  01:25  3  03:57 10  03:02  5  03:27  9  01:20  2  01:19  3  00:48 11  00:11 16
                                                 -00:02     01:09     00:12     00:13     00:27    -03:50     00:18     00:40     00:30     00:00     01:03     00:37     00:52     00:14    -00:12     00:09     00:04   
 4. Māris Vaivods             00:43:46 17:07:34   00:37  7  07:38  6  09:03  5  10:13  5  12:59  3  16:29  3  18:11  3  22:02  3  26:44  4  28:04  4  31:23  3  34:24  3  37:28  3  41:21  4  42:59  4  43:39  4  43:46  4 00:43:46
     152 Rīgas Satiksme            M40A           00:37  7  07:01  6  01:25  9  01:10  6  02:46  2  03:30 10  01:42  5  03:51  5  04:42  2  01:20  1  03:19  4  03:01  4  03:04  3  03:53 19  01:38 12  00:40  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:05     00:49     00:19     00:10     00:13    -02:50     00:26     00:47     00:13    -00:05     00:25     00:36     00:29     02:47     00:07     00:01     00:00   
 5. Mareks Indāns             00:44:08 17:04:12   00:42 18  08:19  9  09:56 10  11:11 10  14:26  8  17:25  4  19:09  5  23:10  6  28:26  6  29:54  6  33:40  6  36:46  6  39:59  5  41:27  5  43:16  6  44:00  5  44:08  5 00:44:08
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           00:42 18  07:37 10  01:37 14  01:15  9  03:15  6  02:59  4  01:44  8  04:01  6  05:16  6  01:28  5  03:46  7  03:06  7  03:13  5  01:28  5  01:49 14  00:44  5  00:08  5
                                                  00:10     01:25     00:31     00:15     00:42    -03:21     00:28     00:57     00:47     00:03     00:52     00:41     00:38     00:22     00:18     00:05     00:01   
 6. Ģirts Mauliņš             00:44:17 18:23:54   00:36  6  08:02  8  09:25  7  10:52  7  14:09  7  17:37  5  19:18  6  22:56  5  28:23  5  29:51  5  33:38  5  36:44  5  40:17  6  41:56  6  43:11  5  44:09  6  44:17  6 00:44:17
     442 Briksnis                  M40A           00:36  6  07:26  9  01:23  8  01:27 16  03:17  8  03:28  9  01:41  4  03:38  2  05:27  7  01:28  5  03:47  9  03:06  7  03:33 12  01:39  9  01:15  2  00:58 17  00:08  5
                                                  00:04     01:14     00:17     00:27     00:44    -02:52     00:25     00:34     00:58     00:03     00:53     00:41     00:58     00:33    -00:16     00:19     00:01   
 7. Māris Balčūns             00:48:09 18:36:10   00:40 14  09:59 15  11:28 14  12:48 15  15:58 13  19:31 13  21:17 13  25:19 11  31:21  9  32:57  9  37:36 10  40:47  9  43:55  8  45:43  7  47:15  7  47:59  7  48:09  7 00:48:09
     321                           M45A           00:40 14  09:19 15  01:29 11  01:20 10  03:10  5  03:33 11  01:46  9  04:02  7  06:02 11  01:36  7  04:39 16  03:11  9  03:08  4  01:48 13  01:32  8  00:44  5  00:10 15
                                                  00:08     03:07     00:23     00:20     00:37    -02:47     00:30     00:58     01:33     00:11     01:45     00:46     00:33     00:42     00:01     00:05     00:03   
 8. Alvis Mats                00:48:29 16:23:01   00:38 10  07:37  5  11:29 15  12:36 13  15:37 11  18:59 11  20:42 11  25:24 12  31:35 10  33:34 10  37:04  8  40:07  8  43:56  9  45:59  8  47:28  8  48:20  8  48:29  8 00:48:29
     396 OSveikals                 M45A           00:38 10  06:59  5  03:52 20  01:07  4  03:01  4  03:22  8  01:43  7  04:42 13  06:11 12  01:59 13  03:30  5  03:03  6  03:49 14  02:03 14  01:29  5  00:52 14  00:09 10
                                                  00:06     00:47     02:46     00:07     00:28    -02:58     00:27     01:38     01:42     00:34     00:36     00:38     01:14     00:57    -00:02     00:13     00:02   
 9. Andis Neļķe               00:49:13 17:27:53   00:37  7  07:18  3  08:35  3  09:41  3  14:07  6  19:14 12  21:04 12  25:07 10  30:37  7  32:19  7  35:27  7  38:27  7  41:49  7  47:06 10  48:20  9  49:07  9  49:13  9 00:49:13
     159                           M45A           00:37  7  06:41  2  01:17  2  01:06  3  04:26 18  05:07 18  01:50 12  04:03  8  05:30  8  01:42  9  03:08  2  03:00  3  03:22  8  05:17 20  01:14  1  00:47  7  00:06  1
                                                  00:05     00:29     00:11     00:06     01:53    -01:13     00:34     00:59     01:01     00:17     00:14     00:35     00:47     04:11    -00:17     00:08    -00:01   
10. Sandis Zuzāns             00:49:30 18:14:46   00:30  1  08:23 11  09:45  8  11:05  8  15:06  9  18:17  8  20:05  8  24:24  7  31:48 11  33:45 11  38:05 11  41:26 10  45:12 10  46:44  9  48:41 10  49:22 10  49:30 10 00:49:30
     979 30draugi.lv               M21B           00:30  1  07:53 12  01:22  7  01:20 10  04:01 16  03:11  7  01:48 10  04:19  9  07:24 14  01:57 12  04:20 12  03:21 11  03:46 13  01:32  6  01:57 17  00:41  3  00:08  5
                                                 -00:02     01:41     00:16     00:20     01:28    -03:09     00:32     01:15     02:55     00:32     01:26     00:56     01:11     00:26     00:26     00:02     00:01   
11. Igors Bogdanovs           00:50:03 18:01:15   00:40 14  09:06 12  10:37 12  12:03 12  15:40 12  18:23  9  20:30 10  25:00  9  30:57  8  32:56  8  37:34  9  41:27 11  45:41 11  47:23 11  48:48 11  49:54 11  50:03 11 00:50:03
    1041 SRD SK                    M45A           00:40 14  08:26 13  01:31 12  01:26 15  03:37 12  02:43  3  02:07 18  04:30 10  05:57 10  01:59 13  04:38 15  03:53 17  04:14 17  01:42 11  01:25  4  01:06 19  00:09 10
                                                  00:08     02:14     00:25     00:26     01:04    -03:37     00:51     01:26     01:28     00:34     01:44     01:28     01:39     00:36    -00:06     00:27     00:02   
12. Valters Veiss             00:51:21 18:49:46   00:37  7  07:33  4  08:54  4  10:05  4  13:40  5  17:50  7  19:38  7  24:35  8  34:28 12  36:10 12  40:16 12  43:44 12  47:15 12  48:53 12  50:25 12  51:12 12  51:21 12 00:51:21
     906                           M21B           00:37  7  06:56  4  01:21  5  01:11  7  03:35 11  04:10 15  01:48 10  04:57 14  09:53 19  01:42  9  04:06 11  03:28 14  03:31 11  01:38  7  01:32  8  00:47  7  00:09 10
                                                  00:05     00:44     00:15     00:11     01:02    -02:10     00:32     01:53     05:24     00:17     01:12     01:03     00:56     00:32     00:01     00:08     00:02   
13. Gints Poris               00:53:29 17:54:38   00:40 14  09:30 14  11:08 13  12:39 14  16:10 14  20:08 14  22:01 14  26:33 13  36:13 14  38:21 14  42:07 14  45:19 13  48:46 13  51:08 13  52:39 13  53:22 13  53:29 13 00:53:29
     694 NLP                       M21B           00:40 14  08:50 14  01:38 15  01:31 19  03:31 10  03:58 13  01:53 13  04:32 11  09:40 18  02:08 18  03:46  7  03:12 10  03:27  9  02:22 16  01:31  6  00:43  4  00:07  2
                                                  00:08     02:38     00:32     00:31     00:58    -02:22     00:37     01:28     05:11     00:43     00:52     00:47     00:52     01:16     00:00     00:04     00:00   
14. Didzis Šapkus             00:54:31 16:28:29   00:30  1  08:20 10  09:46  9  11:07  9  17:43 15  20:43 15  22:45 15  27:22 14  35:21 13  37:25 13  41:55 13  45:32 14  49:27 14  51:08 13  53:36 14  54:23 14  54:31 14 00:54:31
     405                           M21B           00:30  1  07:50 11  01:26 10  01:21 12  06:36 20  03:00  5  02:02 16  04:37 12  07:59 16  02:04 17  04:30 13  03:37 16  03:55 16  01:41 10  02:28 19  00:47  7  00:08  5
                                                 -00:02     01:38     00:20     00:21     04:03    -03:20     00:46     01:33     03:30     00:39     01:36     01:12     01:20     00:35     00:57     00:08     00:01   
15. Ilvars Jēčs               00:59:48 16:51:30   00:38 10  10:49 16  12:41 16  14:04 16  17:54 16  22:59 16  24:55 16  31:58 15  37:45 15  39:26 15  46:08 15  49:32 15  52:53 15  54:17 15  58:46 15  59:39 15  59:48 15 00:59:48
     271                           M45A           00:38 10  10:11 16  01:52 17  01:23 13  03:50 15  05:05 17  01:56 14  07:03 18  05:47  9  01:41  8  06:42 20  03:24 12  03:21  7  01:24  4  04:29 20  00:53 15  00:09 10
                                                  00:06     03:59     00:46     00:23     01:17    -01:15     00:40     03:59     01:18     00:16     03:48     00:59     00:46     00:18     02:58     00:14     00:02   
16. Pēteris Purmalis          01:00:13 17:21:16   02:06 20  09:11 13  10:32 11  11:41 11  15:28 10  18:30 10  20:08  9  38:46 20  43:48 19  45:47 19  49:30 18  52:56 18  56:14 16  57:37 16  59:14 16  60:04 16  60:13 16 01:00:13
     100 DR-Krasts                 M40A           02:06 20  07:05  7  01:21  5  01:09  5  03:47 13  03:02  6  01:38  3  18:38 20  05:02  4  01:59 13  03:43  6  03:26 13  03:18  6  01:23  3  01:37 11  00:50 13  00:09 10
                                                  01:34     00:53     00:15     00:09     01:14    -03:18     00:22     15:34     00:33     00:34     00:49     01:01     00:43     00:17     00:06     00:11     00:02   
17. Juris Šlesers             01:01:24 16:42:50   00:38 10  12:02 17  13:58 17  15:25 17  19:13 17  25:57 18  28:23 19  33:36 17  39:55 16  42:11 16  46:56 16  51:39 17  56:38 17  58:20 17  60:10 17  61:12 17  61:24 17 01:01:24
     789 Rīgas Satiksme            M45A           00:38 10  11:24 17  01:56 19  01:27 16  03:48 14  06:44 20  02:26 19  05:13 15  06:19 13  02:16 20  04:45 18  04:43 20  04:59 19  01:42 11  01:50 15  01:02 18  00:12 18
                                                  00:06     05:12     00:50     00:27     01:15     00:24     01:10     02:09     01:50     00:51     01:51     02:18     02:24     00:36     00:19     00:23     00:05   
18. Andris Štrauss            01:03:10 16:27:50   00:41 17  12:27 18  14:05 18  15:33 18  19:36 18  23:28 17  25:28 17  33:36 17  41:28 17  43:11 17  47:44 17  51:18 16  56:39 18  59:38 18  62:02 18  62:58 18  63:10 18 01:03:10
     372 Auseklis                  M45A           00:41 17  11:46 19  01:38 15  01:28 18  04:03 17  03:52 12  02:00 15  08:08 19  07:52 15  01:43 11  04:33 14  03:34 15  05:21 20  02:59 18  02:24 18  00:56 16  00:12 18
                                                  00:09     05:34     00:32     00:28     01:30    -02:28     00:44     05:04     03:23     00:18     01:39     01:09     02:46     01:53     00:53     00:17     00:05   
19. Kārlis Andersons          01:03:50 18:21:31   00:38 10  15:51 20  17:22 20  18:45 20  22:04 20  26:05 20  28:09 18  33:28 16  44:19 20  46:30 20  51:11 20  55:50 20  59:40 20  61:18 19  62:51 19  63:39 19  63:50 19 01:03:50
     682 SPAMMA                    M21B           00:38 10  15:13 20  01:31 12  01:23 13  03:19  9  04:01 14  02:04 17  05:19 16  10:51 20  02:11 19  04:41 17  04:39 19  03:50 15  01:38  7  01:33 10  00:48 11  00:11 16
                                                  00:06     09:01     00:25     00:23     00:46    -02:19     00:48     02:15     06:22     00:46     01:47     02:14     01:15     00:32     00:02     00:09     00:04   
20. Alvis Bērziņš             01:05:34 18:12:21   01:12 19  12:43 19  14:37 19  16:23 19  21:32 19  26:04 19  28:33 20  34:13 19  42:29 18  44:28 18  49:53 19  54:25 19  59:07 19  61:58 20  63:51 20  65:17 20  65:34 20 01:05:34
     448 D8 Corporation            M40A           01:12 19  11:31 18  01:54 18  01:46 20  05:09 19  04:32 16  02:29 20  05:40 17  08:16 17  01:59 13  05:25 19  04:32 18  04:42 18  02:51 17  01:53 16  01:26 20  00:17 20
                                                  00:40     05:19     00:48     00:46     02:36    -01:48     01:13     02:36     03:47     00:34     02:31     02:07     02:07     01:45     00:22     00:47     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:30     06:12     01:06     01:00     02:33     02:30     01:16     03:04     04:29     01:20     02:54     02:25     02:35     01:06     01:14     00:39     00:06   00:34:59

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 21 KP 7.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Celiņš              00:41:37 18:28:22   00:54  8  01:25  6  02:07  6  03:45  4  08:44  3  10:24  3  12:18  3  13:20  3  17:43  3  21:08  2  22:30  2  24:05  1  26:34  1  28:53  1  30:45  2  33:42  2  35:05  2  37:02  1  38:27  1  39:53  2  41:29  1  41:37  1 00:41:37
    1624 Meridiāns                 M21AL          00:54  8  00:31  6  00:42  6  01:38  3  04:59  3  01:40  3  01:54  1  01:02  3  04:23  2  03:25  1  01:22  1  01:35  2  02:29  3  02:19  2  01:52  2  02:57  2  01:23  5  01:57  1  01:25  5  01:26  7  01:36  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Žagars              00:41:38 18:06:41   00:39  1  01:05  1  01:38  1  03:06  1  07:35  1  09:08  1  11:07  1  12:08  1  16:08  1  21:19  3  22:46  3  24:19  3  26:36  2  28:54  2  30:43  1  33:40  1  34:54  1  37:19  2  38:40  2  39:47  1  41:29  1  41:38  2 00:41:38
     171 Ozons                     M35A           00:39  1  00:26  1  00:33  1  01:28  1  04:29  1  01:33  1  01:59  3  01:01  2  04:00  1  05:11 16  01:27  2  01:33  1  02:17  2  02:18  1  01:49  1  02:57  2  01:14  1  02:25  7  01:21  2  01:07  2  01:42  4  00:09  9
                                                 -00:15    -00:05    -00:09    -00:10    -00:30    -00:07     00:05    -00:01    -00:23     01:46     00:05    -00:02    -00:12    -00:01    -00:03     00:00    -00:09     00:28    -00:04    -00:19     00:06     00:01   
 3. Valts Ulmanis             00:43:04 18:15:08   00:43  3  01:10  2  01:45  2  03:17  2  08:05  2  09:43  2  11:42  2  12:45  2  17:24  2  20:55  1  22:22  1  24:08  2  26:38  3  29:10  3  31:04  3  34:22  3  35:36  3  37:57  3  39:17  3  41:21  3  42:56  3  43:04  3 00:43:04
     464 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:43  3  00:27  2  00:35  2  01:32  2  04:48  2  01:38  2  01:59  3  01:03  4  04:39  3  03:31  3  01:27  2  01:46  3  02:30  4  02:32  4  01:54  3  03:18  6  01:14  1  02:21  5  01:20  1  02:04 14  01:35  1  00:08  3
                                                 -00:11    -00:04    -00:07    -00:06    -00:11    -00:02     00:05     00:01     00:16     00:06     00:05     00:11     00:01     00:13     00:02     00:21    -00:09     00:24    -00:05     00:38    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Sandra Grosberga          00:43:40 18:49:32   00:57 10  01:34 11  02:18 10  04:21  8  09:23  4  11:21  4  13:18  4  14:16  4  19:01  4  22:28  4  24:01  4  25:58  4  28:02  4  30:47  4  32:50  4  35:41  4  37:05  4  39:22  4  40:45  4  41:44  4  43:30  4  43:40  4 00:43:40
     876 Meridiāns                 M21AL          00:57 10  00:37 10  00:44  8  02:03 11  05:02  4  01:58 10  01:57  2  00:58  1  04:45  4  03:27  2  01:33  4  01:57  4  02:04  1  02:45  7  02:03  6  02:51  1  01:24  6  02:17  2  01:23  3  00:59  1  01:46  6  00:10 11
                                                  00:03     00:06     00:02     00:25     00:03     00:18     00:03    -00:04     00:22     00:02     00:11     00:22    -00:25     00:26     00:11    -00:06     00:01     00:20    -00:02    -00:27     00:10     00:02   
 5. Ints Ulmanis              00:48:24 18:16:26   01:00 12  01:32 10  02:13  8  03:58  6  09:42  7  11:35  7  13:47  6  15:00  5  19:55  5  23:30  5  25:10  5  27:09  5  29:58  5  32:41  5  35:02  5  38:44  5  41:18  5  43:37  5  45:12  5  46:28  5  48:16  5  48:24  5 00:48:24
     772 Auseklis                  M35A           01:00 12  00:32  7  00:41  5  01:45  5  05:44  7  01:53  7  02:12  7  01:13  8  04:55  5  03:35  4  01:40  9  01:59  5  02:49  8  02:43  6  02:21 10  03:42 12  02:34 17  02:19  4  01:35  7  01:16  4  01:48  8  00:08  3
                                                  00:06     00:01    -00:01     00:07     00:45     00:13     00:18     00:11     00:32     00:10     00:18     00:24     00:20     00:24     00:29     00:45     01:11     00:22     00:10    -00:10     00:12     00:00   
 6. Jevgenijs Bondins         00:51:44 17:47:49   00:54  8  01:26  7  03:25 15  05:24 13  11:44 12  13:43 11  15:50 11  17:00 10  24:07  9  27:57  9  29:35  9  32:33  9  35:15  9  38:01  8  40:03  8  43:24  8  44:49  8  47:12  8  48:40  8  49:59  8  51:37  6  51:44  6 00:51:44
    1007 Auseklis                  M35A           00:54  8  00:32  7  01:59 18  01:59 10  06:20 12  01:59 12  02:07  5  01:10  6  07:07 15  03:50  7  01:38  8  02:58 11  02:42  6  02:46  9  02:02  5  03:21  7  01:25  7  02:23  6  01:28  6  01:19  5  01:38  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:01     01:17     00:21     01:21     00:19     00:13     00:08     02:44     00:25     00:16     01:23     00:13     00:27     00:10     00:24     00:02     00:26     00:03    -00:07     00:02    -00:01   
 7. Kaspars Beķeris           00:51:46 19:00:20   00:42  2  01:12  3  01:51  3  05:05 12  10:28  9  12:16  9  14:38  8  16:24  8  21:20  6  25:04  6  26:39  6  30:37  7  33:53  7  36:38  7  38:41  7  42:05  7  43:50  7  46:51  7  48:29  7  49:57  7  51:40  7  51:46  7 00:51:46
    3003                           M21AL          00:42  2  00:30  4  00:39  4  03:14 16  05:23  5  01:48  4  02:22  9  01:46 15  04:56  6  03:44  6  01:35  6  03:58 14  03:16 11  02:45  7  02:03  6  03:24  8  01:45  9  03:01 10  01:38  8  01:28  8  01:43  5  00:06  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:01    -00:03     01:36     00:24     00:08     00:28     00:44     00:33     00:19     00:13     02:23     00:47     00:26     00:11     00:27     00:22     01:04     00:13     00:02     00:07    -00:02   
 8. Pēteris Druķis            00:53:22 18:20:30   00:52  5  01:22  5  01:58  5  03:44  3  09:46  8  11:34  6  15:39 10  16:44  9  22:06  7  26:00  7  27:36  7  29:54  6  32:35  6  35:14  6  37:12  6  40:28  6  42:01  6  44:18  6  45:41  6  47:48  6  53:14  8  53:22  8 00:53:22
      87 Auseklis                  M35A           00:52  5  00:30  4  00:36  3  01:46  6  06:02  9  01:48  4  04:05 18  01:05  5  05:22  7  03:54  8  01:36  7  02:18  8  02:41  5  02:39  5  01:58  4  03:16  4  01:33  8  02:17  2  01:23  3  02:07 15  05:26 18  00:08  3
                                                 -00:02    -00:01    -00:06     00:08     01:03     00:08     02:11     00:03     00:59     00:29     00:14     00:43     00:12     00:20     00:06     00:19     00:10     00:20    -00:02     00:41     03:50     00:00   
 9. Ainārs Skrubis            00:57:23 18:13:06   00:44  4  01:13  4  01:56  4  03:47  5  09:36  5  11:40  8  14:01  7  16:15  7  22:52  8  27:18  8  29:20  8  31:39  8  34:52  8  38:13  9  40:43  9  45:09  9  47:27  9  50:36  9  52:51  9  54:44  9  57:11  9  57:23  9 00:57:23
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           00:44  4  00:29  3  00:43  7  01:51  7  05:49  8  02:04 13  02:21  8  02:14 17  06:37 13  04:26 10  02:02 13  02:19  9  03:13 10  03:21 14  02:30 14  04:26 17  02:18 14  03:09 11  02:15 15  01:53 13  02:27 15  00:12 17
                                                 -00:10    -00:02     00:01     00:13     00:50     00:24     00:27     01:12     02:14     01:01     00:40     00:44     00:44     01:02     00:38     01:29     00:55     01:12     00:50     00:27     00:51     00:04   
10. Māris Munkevics           00:57:33 17:08:37   01:12 16  01:56 15  02:42 11  04:34 10  10:44 10  12:40 10  15:09  9  17:59 11  24:20 10  28:56 10  30:49 10  34:54 11  38:02 10  40:53 10  43:20 10  46:37 10  48:23 10  51:43 11  53:46 11  55:19 10  57:23 10  57:33 10 00:57:33
     716                           M21AL          01:12 16  00:44 14  00:46 10  01:52  9  06:10 10  01:56  9  02:29 12  02:50 18  06:21 10  04:36 12  01:53 10  04:05 15  03:08  9  02:51 10  02:27 12  03:17  5  01:46 10  03:20 13  02:03 14  01:33  9  02:04 11  00:10 11
                                                  00:18     00:13     00:04     00:14     01:11     00:16     00:35     01:48     01:58     01:11     00:31     02:30     00:39     00:32     00:35     00:20     00:23     01:23     00:38     00:07     00:28     00:02   
11. Ervīns Veics              00:57:41 18:24:43   00:52  5  01:27  8  02:12  7  06:08 15  12:26 13  14:24 12  16:52 12  18:10 12  26:25 12  30:36 12  32:39 12  34:51 10  38:18 11  41:24 11  43:45 11  47:33 11  48:54 11  51:22 10  53:03 10  55:38 11  57:33 11  57:41 11 00:57:41
    1353                           M35A           00:52  5  00:35  9  00:45  9  03:56 18  06:18 11  01:58 10  02:28 10  01:18  9  08:15 17  04:11  9  02:03 14  02:12  7  03:27 14  03:06 12  02:21 10  03:48 13  01:21  4  02:28  9  01:41  9  02:35 16  01:55  9  00:08  3
                                                 -00:02     00:04     00:03     02:18     01:19     00:18     00:34     00:16     03:52     00:46     00:41     00:37     00:58     00:47     00:29     00:51    -00:02     00:31     00:16     01:09     00:19     00:00   
12. Raimonds Kaže             01:03:19 18:07:18   01:07 14  01:48 14  03:31 16  06:41 17  13:37 14  15:31 13  17:59 13  19:10 13  25:20 11  29:46 11  31:45 11  36:25 13  39:08 12  41:38 12  43:56 12  47:36 12  53:16 13  58:22 13  60:03 13  61:24 12  63:11 12  63:19 12 01:03:19
    1314 Stīvijs Vonders           M35A           01:07 14  00:41 12  01:43 17  03:10 15  06:56 14  01:54  8  02:28 10  01:11  7  06:10  9  04:26 10  01:59 12  04:40 16  02:43  7  02:30  3  02:18  8  03:40 11  05:40 18  05:06 17  01:41  9  01:21  6  01:47  7  00:08  3
                                                  00:13     00:10     01:01     01:32     01:57     00:14     00:34     00:09     01:47     01:01     00:37     03:05     00:14     00:11     00:26     00:43     04:17     03:09     00:16    -00:05     00:11     00:00   
13. Romāns Koškins            01:03:53 18:19:40   00:59 11  01:43 12  02:45 12  04:49 11  15:53 17  18:05 16  20:40 16  22:01 16  28:41 16  33:21 15  35:29 15  38:06 14  41:29 14  44:51 14  47:35 14  51:43 14  53:43 14  57:18 12  59:38 12  61:30 13  63:42 13  63:53 13 01:03:53
     949                           M35A           00:59 11  00:44 14  01:02 14  02:04 12  11:04 18  02:12 15  02:35 13  01:21 10  06:40 14  04:40 13  02:08 16  02:37 10  03:23 13  03:22 15  02:44 15  04:08 15  02:00 11  03:35 14  02:20 17  01:52 12  02:12 12  00:11 15
                                                  00:05     00:13     00:20     00:26     06:05     00:32     00:41     00:19     02:17     01:15     00:46     01:02     00:54     01:03     00:52     01:11     00:37     01:38     00:55     00:26     00:36     00:03   
14. Kristaps Epners           01:06:27 18:28:59   00:52  5  01:30  9  02:17  9  04:08  7  09:37  6  11:27  5  13:37  5  15:13  6  27:50 15  31:26 13  32:59 13  35:05 12  39:23 13  42:19 13  44:39 13  48:14 13  50:19 12  60:58 15  62:50 15  64:05 14  66:18 14  66:27 14 01:06:27
      76                           M35A           00:52  5  00:38 11  00:47 11  01:51  7  05:29  6  01:50  6  02:10  6  01:36 12  12:37 18  03:36  5  01:33  4  02:06  6  04:18 18  02:56 11  02:20  9  03:35 10  02:05 13  10:39 18  01:52 13  01:15  3  02:13 13  00:09  9
                                                 -00:02     00:07     00:05     00:13     00:30     00:10     00:16     00:34     08:14     00:11     00:11     00:31     01:49     00:37     00:28     00:38     00:42     08:42     00:27    -00:11     00:37     00:01   
15. Ritvars Bensons           01:09:12 17:07:37   01:30 17  02:27 17  03:32 17  06:05 14  13:52 15  16:21 14  19:31 14  21:12 15  27:41 14  32:50 14  34:45 14  38:30 15  42:08 15  45:48 15  49:17 15  53:34 15  55:35 15  58:50 14  61:08 14  66:39 15  68:58 15  69:12 15 01:09:12
    1522                           M35A           01:30 17  00:57 18  01:05 15  02:33 13  07:47 15  02:29 16  03:10 15  01:41 14  06:29 12  05:09 15  01:55 11  03:45 13  03:38 16  03:40 17  03:29 18  04:17 16  02:01 12  03:15 12  02:18 16  05:31 18  02:19 14  00:14 18
                                                  00:36     00:26     00:23     00:55     02:48     00:49     01:16     00:39     02:06     01:44     00:33     02:10     01:09     01:21     01:37     01:20     00:38     01:18     00:53     04:05     00:43     00:06   
16. Māris Zūlis               01:10:04 18:12:57   01:11 15  01:59 16  02:59 14  06:49 18  14:47 16  16:56 15  19:39 15  21:06 14  27:04 13  35:29 16  37:32 16  46:34 17  50:05 17  53:11 16  55:40 16  59:30 16  60:49 16  63:14 16  64:59 16  66:50 16  69:53 16  70:04 16 01:10:04
     452 Ozons                     M21AL          01:11 15  00:48 16  01:00 13  03:50 17  07:58 16  02:09 14  02:43 14  01:27 11  05:58  8  08:25 18  02:03 14  09:02 18  03:31 15  03:06 12  02:29 13  03:50 14  01:19  3  02:25  7  01:45 11  01:51 11  03:03 17  00:11 15
                                                  00:17     00:17     00:18     02:12     02:59     00:29     00:49     00:25     01:35     05:00     00:41     07:27     01:02     00:47     00:37     00:53    -00:04     00:28     00:20     00:25     01:27     00:03   
17. Gunārs Bumburs            01:14:35 16:51:10   01:04 13  01:47 13  02:46 13  04:25  9  11:03 11  22:17 18  26:16 18  27:56 18  34:18 18  39:08 17  41:27 17  48:26 18  51:48 18  55:17 18  58:16 18  61:42 17  64:15 17  68:47 18  70:37 17  72:27 17  74:25 17  74:35 17 01:14:35
     663 Lizums BB-Team            M21AL          01:04 13  00:43 13  00:59 12  01:39  4  06:38 13  11:14 18  03:59 17  01:40 13  06:22 11  04:50 14  02:19 18  06:59 17  03:22 12  03:29 16  02:59 16  03:26  9  02:33 16  04:32 16  01:50 12  01:50 10  01:58 10  00:10 11
                                                  00:10     00:12     00:17     00:01     01:39     09:34     02:05     00:38     01:59     01:25     00:57     05:24     00:53     01:10     01:07     00:29     01:10     02:35     00:25     00:24     00:22     00:02   
18. Sandra Priedīte           01:19:22 17:22:30   01:52 18  02:41 18  03:46 18  06:40 16  16:42 18  19:31 17  22:53 17  24:42 17  32:14 17  40:15 18  42:32 18  45:40 16  49:55 16  54:03 17  57:19 17  62:10 18  64:40 18  68:27 17  71:40 18  76:33 18  79:12 18  79:22 18 01:19:22
     497                           M21AL          01:52 18  00:49 17  01:05 15  02:54 14  10:02 17  02:49 17  03:22 16  01:49 16  07:32 16  08:01 17  02:17 17  03:08 12  04:15 17  04:08 18  03:16 17  04:51 18  02:30 15  03:47 15  03:13 18  04:53 17  02:39 16  00:10 11
                                                  00:58     00:18     00:23     01:16     05:03     01:09     01:28     00:47     03:09     04:36     00:55     01:33     01:46     01:49     01:24     01:54     01:07     01:50     01:48     03:27     01:03     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     00:26     00:33     01:28     04:29     01:33     01:54     00:58     04:00     03:25     01:22     01:33     02:04     02:18     01:49     02:51     01:14     01:57     01:20     00:59     01:35     00:06   00:38:33


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.09.2018 23:55:40 Magnets