Vasaras Magnēta 75.kārta - Biķeru baznīca

20.09.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Toms Gerbaševskis         Iļģuciema  00:16:31
 2.     0 Emīls Ralfs Jansons       Iļģuciema  00:16:38 +00:07
 3.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:17:13 +00:42
 4.     0 Kristiāns Sametis         Iļģuciema  00:17:49 +01:18
 5.     0 Alise Krilova             Iļģuciema  00:18:50 +02:19
 6.     0 Emīlija Dunovska          Iļģuciema  00:19:28 +02:57
 7.     0 Matvejs Kamenskis         Iļģuciema  00:19:48 +03:17
 8.     0 Artūrs Gobliks            Iļģuciema  00:19:49 +03:18
 9.     0 Lauris Žogota             Iļģuciema  00:19:53 +03:22
10.     0 Alise Egle                Iļģuciema  00:20:35 +04:04
10.     0 Vanesa Bērziņa            Iļģuciema  00:20:35 +04:04
12.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits     Iļģuciema  00:20:53 +04:22
13.     0 Elīza Ērgle                          00:22:26 +05:55
13.     0 Katrīna Melne                        00:22:26 +05:55
15.     0 Melānija Dombrovska                  00:22:28 +05:57
16.     0 Elza Ratniece                        00:22:29 +05:58
17.     0 Santa Gintere             Iļģuciema  00:24:10 +07:39
18.     0 Rūdis Krumoholcs          Iļģuciema  00:24:14 +07:43
19.     0 Madara Sāga               Iļģuciema  00:24:45 +08:14
20.     0 Sāra Klausena             Alnis OK   00:26:16 +09:45
21.     0 Lauris Utāns              Iļģuciema  00:27:17 +10:46
22.     0 Raivo Rainsons            Iļģuciema  00:27:25 +10:54
23.     0 Signe Poga                Iļģuciema  00:27:31 +11:00
24.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa          Iļģuciema  00:27:38 +11:07
25.     0 Liliāna Burilova          Iļģuciema  00:28:00 +11:29
26.     0 Enija Božreva             Iļģuciema  00:28:05 +11:34
27.     0 Aleksis Vilde             Iļģuciema  00:35:05 +18:34
28.     0 Agnis Treimanis                      00:42:51 +26:20
29.     0 Olafs Iesmiņš                        00:43:04 +26:33
30.     0 Madara Liepiņa                       00:47:03 +30:32
        0 Beāte Radziņa             Iļģuciema  DQ      
        0 Justīne Liene Stafecka    Iļģuciema  DQ      
        0 Agnija Auziņa             Iļģuciema  DQ      
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:17:34
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:13:32
 2.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:13:57 +00:25
 3.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:17:36 +04:04
 4.  2411 Klāvs Bižāns              Auseklis   00:22:25 +08:53
 5.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:40:32 +27:00
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:12:00
 2.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:19:10 +07:10
 3.  2414 Anna Leiņa                Auseklis   00:29:18 +17:18
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:11:32
 2.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                    00:12:02 +00:30
 3.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:12:38 +01:06
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:12:41 +01:09
 5.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:15:04 +03:32
 6.  2410 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis   00:16:24 +04:52
 7.  1320 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons  00:21:20 +09:48
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:13:16
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   284 Kārlis Strikauskis        Ādaži      00:09:08
 2.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk. 00:10:13 +01:05
 3.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:12:27 +03:19
 4.  1326 Gustavs Folkmanis         RSP/Ozons  00:14:14 +05:06
 5.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:16:07 +06:59
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:26:32
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:30:58
 2.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:31:51 +00:53
 3.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:58:35 +27:37
     2448 Elza Kalniņa                         DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:40:56
 2.  2413 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:52:03 +11:07
 3.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  00:58:16 +17:20
 4.   621 Pauls Čuntonovs           Teika neļi 01:07:06 +26:10
     2451 Matīss Žilko              IK Ausekli DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2080 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    00:32:08
 2.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:33:24 +01:16
 3.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:41:52 +09:44
 4.  1648 Anete Purvlīce            Bez Kompas 00:56:09 +24:01
 5.   755 Anastasija Joņina                    01:16:26 +44:18
      758 Anastasija Akišina                   DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 01:04:53
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:20:19
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:20:18
M75 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:46:30
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:49:48 +03:18
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:56:21 +09:51
OPEN2 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2438 Artis Lādēns              TOK Taka   00:30:41
 2.  2393 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace    00:40:34 +09:53
 3.  2391 Andis Jargans                        00:40:50 +10:09
 4.  2392 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lv 00:45:19 +14:38
 5.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 00:50:27 +19:46
 6.   486 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 01:25:44 +55:03
     2454 Helēna Rožlapa            NAA        DQ      
     2455 Konstantīns Mihailovs     NAA        DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 16 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:39:22
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:39:31 +00:09
 3.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:44:30 +05:08
 4.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                      00:57:14 +17:52
 5.   778 Laura Dubure                         01:18:11 +38:49
 6.  2039 Erika Limezs                         01:26:13 +46:51
W45B Distance (3): 16 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   925 Dace Kaļķe                           01:05:05
 2.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:06:04 +00:59
W50 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:44:14
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:50:29 +06:15
 3.  2027 Inese Bula                           01:00:05 +15:51
 4.   924 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            01:05:03 +20:49
W55 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:40:10
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:42:30 +02:20
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:00:17 +20:07
 4.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:04:46 +24:36
W60 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:42:29
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:43:04 +00:35
 3.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:46:17 +03:48
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:51:55 +09:26
 5.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                     00:52:37 +10:08
 6.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:01:59 +19:30
W65 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:56:28
 2.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:26:39 +30:11
W70 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:41:22
W75 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:10:32
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:26:18 +15:46
M60 Distance (4): 20 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:48:30
 2.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:52:05 +03:35
 3.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:54:39 +06:09
 4.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       00:55:31 +07:01
 5.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:58:32 +10:02
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:01:03 +12:33
 7.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:05:11 +16:41
 8.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:16:05 +27:35
M65 Distance (4): 20 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:51:29
 2.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:10:50 +19:21
       19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 20 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:52:46
 2.   845 Māris Spriņģis                       01:38:46 +46:00
OPEN3 Distance (4): 20 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:45:04
 2.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      00:52:08 +07:04
W16 Distance (4): 20 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  01:05:06
W21B Distance (4): 20 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   195 Sandra Buša-Klausen       Alnis OK   00:39:51
 2.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:50:19 +10:28
 3.  1748 Terēze Bērziņa            ZVOC       00:51:19 +11:28
 4.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:55:10 +15:19
 5.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:56:14 +16:23
 6.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:57:33 +17:42
 7.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    01:07:18 +27:27
 8.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            01:11:37 +31:46
 9.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:22:04 +42:13
W35B Distance (4): 20 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:38:25
 2.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:51:49 +13:24
 3.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:05:47 +27:22
 4.  1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    01:07:09 +28:44
 5.  1427 Zelma Preciniece                     01:07:56 +29:31
W40A Distance (4): 20 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:47:31
 2.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:51:32 +04:01
 3.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:54:09 +06:38
 4.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:55:12 +07:41
 5.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                     01:06:39 +19:08
 6.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                         01:11:42 +24:11
W45A Distance (4): 20 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:00:30
 2.  1530 Ieva Vītoliņa                        01:06:20 +05:50
 3.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:08:49 +08:19
 4.   923 Ilze Kalve                           01:09:37 +09:07
 5.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:13:44 +13:14
M16 Distance (5): 24 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:24:01
     1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 24 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:39:47
 2.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     00:49:44 +09:57
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:50:26 +10:39
 4.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:50:36 +10:49
 5.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:52:41 +12:54
 6.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  01:00:16 +20:29
 7.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:03:06 +23:19
 8.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:04:35 +24:48
 9.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        01:36:47 +57:00
10.  1826 Andis Melngailis                     01:44:05 +64:18
M50 Distance (5): 24 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:44:20
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:46:30 +02:10
 3.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:47:35 +03:15
 4.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Sigulda    01:00:00 +15:40
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:04:26 +20:06
 6.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:06:33 +22:13
M55 Distance (5): 24 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:54:53
 2.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:17:45 +22:52
W21A Distance (5): 24 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:00:22
 2.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:01:05 +00:43
 3.   722 Guna Briža                           01:02:45 +02:23
W35A Distance (5): 24 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:59:09
 2.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:09:34 +10:25
 3.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                    01:22:52 +23:43
 4.  1902 Kristīna Ēce              Ziemeļkurz 01:52:21 +53:12
M21C Distance (6): 17 KP 4.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:41:26
 2.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona      00:44:14 +02:48
 3.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:44:16 +02:50
 4.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:52:15 +10:49
 5.  2090 Roberts Rumba                        01:11:45 +30:19
      493 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        DQ      
     2453 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                 DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 17 KP 4.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:33:59
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:34:53 +00:54
 3.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:36:42 +02:43
 4.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:37:28 +03:29
 5.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:37:42 +03:43
 6.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:43:22 +09:23
 7.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:43:58 +09:59
 8.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:51:00 +17:01
M40B Distance (6): 17 KP 4.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:40:36
 2.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:42:41 +02:05
 3.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:46:32 +05:56
 4.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:52:04 +11:28
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:52:14 +11:38
 6.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:52:16 +11:40
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:57:10 +16:34
M45B Distance (6): 17 KP 4.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:37:59
 2.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:44:28 +06:29
 3.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:45:25 +07:26
 4.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:46:47 +08:48
 5.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:46:54 +08:55
 6.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    00:47:20 +09:21
 7.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:47:58 +09:59
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:49:58 +11:59
 9.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:56:43 +18:44
10.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:25:40 +47:41
M18 Distance (7): 26 KP 5.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:03:36
 2.  1073 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP  01:08:21 +04:45
M21B Distance (7): 26 KP 5.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:49:53
 2.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         00:56:15 +06:22
 3.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         00:56:55 +07:02
 4.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 00:57:41 +07:48
     1575 Māris Grīnbergs                      DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 26 KP 5.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:53:14
 2.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:56:25 +03:11
 3.  2452 Juris Žilko               IK Ausekli 01:00:25 +07:11
 4.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           01:07:45 +14:31
 5.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:07:54 +14:40
 6.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   01:10:49 +17:35
M45A Distance (7): 26 KP 5.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:48:54
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:54:00 +05:06
 3.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:04:15 +15:21
 4.   159 Andis Neļķe                          01:04:19 +15:25
 5.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:23:31 +34:37
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 6.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:39:54
 2.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:45:04 +05:10
 3.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:46:00 +06:06
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:52 +07:58
 5.  2230 Zigmunds Bībers                      00:50:45 +10:51
 6.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    00:53:41 +13:47
 7.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:57:28 +17:34
 8.  2449 Ģirts Linde               Auseklis   01:12:19 +32:25
 9.   663 Gunārs Bumburs            Lizums BB- 01:19:51 +39:57
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 6.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:49:05
 2.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      00:55:57 +06:52
 3.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:56:27 +07:22
 4.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:56:49 +07:44
 5.  1821 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   00:57:57 +08:52
 6.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:58:33 +09:28
 7.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:00:19 +11:14
 8.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:00:47 +11:42
 9.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:02:26 +13:21
10.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     01:03:08 +14:03
11.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:05:15 +16:10
12.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:11:01 +21:56
13.  1727 Māris Stucis                         01:11:34 +22:29
14.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:12:00 +22:55
15.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:12:51 +23:46
16.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:16:29 +27:24
17.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:18:47 +29:42
18.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:37:30 +48:25
19.  2297 Andris Vējiņš             Viesulis   01:37:49 +48:44
20.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:49:11 +60:06
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   284 Kārlis Strikauskis        Ādaži     M12      00:09:08
 2.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk.M12      00:10:13 +01:05
 3.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:11:32 +02:24
 4.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:12:00 +02:52
 5.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                   M10      00:12:02 +02:54
 6.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                   M12      00:12:27 +03:19
 7.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:12:38 +03:30
 8.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:12:41 +03:33
 9.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:13:16 +04:08
10.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:13:32 +04:24
11.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports M8       00:13:57 +04:49
12.  1326 Gustavs Folkmanis         RSP/Ozons M12      00:14:14 +05:06
13.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:15:04 +05:56
14.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:16:07 +06:59
15.  2410 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis  M10      00:16:24 +07:16
16.     0 Toms Gerbaševskis         Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:16:31 +07:23
17.     0 Emīls Ralfs Jansons       Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:16:38 +07:30
18.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:17:13 +08:05
19.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:17:34 +08:26
20.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:17:36 +08:28
21.     0 Kristiāns Sametis         Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:17:49 +08:41
22.     0 Alise Krilova             Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:18:50 +09:42
23.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:19:10 +10:02
24.     0 Emīlija Dunovska          Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:19:28 +10:20
25.     0 Matvejs Kamenskis         Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:19:48 +10:40
26.     0 Artūrs Gobliks            Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:19:49 +10:41
27.     0 Lauris Žogota             Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:19:53 +10:45
28.     0 Alise Egle                Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:20:35 +11:27
28.     0 Vanesa Bērziņa            Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:20:35 +11:27
30.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits     Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:20:53 +11:45
31.  1320 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons M10      00:21:20 +12:12
32.  2411 Klāvs Bižāns              Auseklis  M8       00:22:25 +13:17
33.     0 Elīza Ērgle                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:26 +13:18
33.     0 Katrīna Melne                       SKOLIŅA  00:22:26 +13:18
35.     0 Melānija Dombrovska                 SKOLIŅA  00:22:28 +13:20
36.     0 Elza Ratniece                       SKOLIŅA  00:22:29 +13:21
37.     0 Santa Gintere             Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:24:10 +15:02
38.     0 Rūdis Krumoholcs          Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:24:14 +15:06
39.     0 Madara Sāga               Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:24:45 +15:37
40.     0 Sāra Klausena             Alnis OK  SKOLIŅA  00:26:16 +17:08
41.     0 Lauris Utāns              Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:27:17 +18:09
42.     0 Raivo Rainsons            Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:27:25 +18:17
43.     0 Signe Poga                Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:27:31 +18:23
44.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa          Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:27:38 +18:30
45.     0 Liliāna Burilova          Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:28:00 +18:52
46.     0 Enija Božreva             Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:28:05 +18:57
47.  2414 Anna Leiņa                Auseklis  W10      00:29:18 +20:10
48.     0 Aleksis Vilde             Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:35:05 +25:57
49.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:40:32 +31:24
50.     0 Agnis Treimanis                     SKOLIŅA  00:42:51 +33:43
51.     0 Olafs Iesmiņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:43:04 +33:56
52.     0 Madara Liepiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:47:03 +37:55
53.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:26:32 +77:24
        0 Agnija Auziņa             Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  DQ      
        0 Beāte Radziņa             Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  DQ      
        0 Justīne Liene Stafecka    Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:30:58
 2.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:31:51 +00:53
 3.  2080 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa   W21C     00:32:08 +01:10
 4.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK AusekliW21C     00:33:24 +02:26
 5.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:40:56 +09:58
 6.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:41:52 +10:54
 7.  2413 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M14      00:52:03 +21:05
 8.  1648 Anete Purvlīce            Bez KompasW21C     00:56:09 +25:11
 9.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M14      00:58:16 +27:18
10.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:58:35 +27:37
11.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      01:04:53 +33:55
12.   621 Pauls Čuntonovs           Teika neļiM14      01:07:06 +36:08
13.   755 Anastasija Joņina                   W21C     01:16:26 +45:28
14.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:20:18 +49:20
15.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:20:19 +49:21
     2448 Elza Kalniņa                        W14      DQ      
      758 Anastasija Akišina                  W21C     DQ      
     2451 Matīss Žilko              IK AusekliM14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 16 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2438 Artis Lādēns              TOK Taka  OPEN2    00:30:41
 2.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:39:22 +08:41
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:39:31 +08:50
 4.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:40:10 +09:29
 5.  2393 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace   OPEN2    00:40:34 +09:53
 6.  2391 Andis Jargans                       OPEN2    00:40:50 +10:09
 7.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:42:29 +11:48
 8.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:42:30 +11:49
 9.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:43:04 +12:23
10.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:44:14 +13:33
11.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:44:30 +13:49
12.  2392 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lvOPEN2    00:45:19 +14:38
13.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:46:17 +15:36
14.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:46:30 +15:49
15.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:49:48 +19:07
16.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportOPEN2    00:50:27 +19:46
17.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:50:29 +19:48
18.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:51:55 +21:14
19.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      00:52:37 +21:56
20.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:56:21 +25:40
21.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      00:56:28 +25:47
22.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     00:57:14 +26:33
23.  2027 Inese Bula                          W50      01:00:05 +29:24
24.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      01:00:17 +29:36
25.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:01:59 +31:18
26.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      01:04:46 +34:05
27.   924 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      01:05:03 +34:22
28.   925 Dace Kaļķe                          W45B     01:05:05 +34:24
29.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     01:06:04 +35:23
30.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:10:32 +39:51
31.   778 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:18:11 +47:30
32.   486 Aleksandra Fjodorova                OPEN2    01:25:44 +55:03
33.  2039 Erika Limezs                        W40B     01:26:13 +55:32
34.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:26:18 +55:37
35.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:26:39 +55:58
36.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:41:22 +70:41
     2454 Helēna Rožlapa            NAA       OPEN2    DQ      
     2455 Konstantīns Mihailovs     NAA       OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 20 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:38:25
 2.   195 Sandra Buša-Klausen       Alnis OK  W21B     00:39:51 +01:26
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:45:04 +06:39
 4.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW40A     00:47:31 +09:06
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:48:30 +10:05
 6.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:50:19 +11:54
 7.  1748 Terēze Bērziņa            ZVOC      W21B     00:51:19 +12:54
 8.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:51:29 +13:04
 9.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:51:32 +13:07
10.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O     W35B     00:51:49 +13:24
11.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:52:05 +13:40
12.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                     OPEN3    00:52:08 +13:43
13.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:52:46 +14:21
14.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:54:09 +15:44
15.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      00:54:39 +16:14
16.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:55:10 +16:45
17.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:55:12 +16:47
18.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                      M60      00:55:31 +17:06
19.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:56:14 +17:49
20.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:57:33 +19:08
21.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:58:32 +20:07
22.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     01:00:30 +22:05
23.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      01:01:03 +22:38
24.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      01:05:06 +26:41
25.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      01:05:11 +26:46
26.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     01:05:47 +27:22
27.  1530 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     01:06:20 +27:55
28.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     01:06:39 +28:14
29.  1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W35B     01:07:09 +28:44
30.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     01:07:18 +28:53
31.  1427 Zelma Preciniece                    W35B     01:07:56 +29:31
32.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:08:49 +30:24
33.   923 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     01:09:37 +31:12
34.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      01:10:50 +32:25
35.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     01:11:37 +33:12
36.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     01:11:42 +33:17
37.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     01:13:44 +35:19
38.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:16:05 +37:40
39.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     01:22:04 +43:39
40.   845 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:38:46 +60:21
       19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 24 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:39:47
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:44:20 +04:33
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:46:30 +06:43
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:47:35 +07:48
 5.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis    M21AK    00:49:44 +09:57
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:50:26 +10:39
 7.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:50:36 +10:49
 8.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:52:41 +12:54
 9.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:54:53 +15:06
10.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     00:59:09 +19:22
11.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Sigulda   M50      01:00:00 +20:13
12.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK M21AK    01:00:16 +20:29
13.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:00:22 +20:35
14.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:01:05 +21:18
15.   722 Guna Briža                          W21A     01:02:45 +22:58
16.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:03:06 +23:19
17.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:04:26 +24:39
18.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    01:04:35 +24:48
19.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:06:33 +26:46
20.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:09:34 +29:47
21.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:17:45 +37:58
22.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                   W35A     01:22:52 +43:05
23.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M16      01:24:01 +44:14
24.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:36:47 +57:00
25.  1826 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:44:05 +64:18
26.  1902 Kristīna Ēce              ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:52:21 +72:34
     1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 17 KP 4.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:33:59
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:34:53 +00:54
 3.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35B     00:36:42 +02:43
 4.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:37:28 +03:29
 5.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:37:42 +03:43
 6.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:37:59 +04:00
 7.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:40:36 +06:37
 8.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     M21C     00:41:26 +07:27
 9.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:42:41 +08:42
10.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti    M35B     00:43:22 +09:23
11.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M35B     00:43:58 +09:59
12.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona     M21C     00:44:14 +10:15
13.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     00:44:16 +10:17
14.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:44:28 +10:29
15.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:45:25 +11:26
16.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:46:32 +12:33
17.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:46:47 +12:48
18.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:46:54 +12:55
19.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV   M45B     00:47:20 +13:21
20.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:47:58 +13:59
21.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:49:58 +15:59
22.  2450 Uģis Nerets                         M35B     00:51:00 +17:01
23.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:52:04 +18:05
24.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:52:14 +18:15
25.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21C     00:52:15 +18:16
26.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:52:16 +18:17
27.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:56:43 +22:44
28.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:57:10 +23:11
29.  2090 Roberts Rumba                       M21C     01:11:45 +37:46
30.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     01:25:40 +51:41
     2453 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                M21C     DQ      
      493 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 26 KP 5.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:48:54
 2.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:49:53 +00:59
 3.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:53:14 +04:20
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:54:00 +05:06
 5.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP        M21B     00:56:15 +07:21
 6.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:56:25 +07:31
 7.   114 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     00:56:55 +08:01
 8.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompasM21B     00:57:41 +08:47
 9.  2452 Juris Žilko               IK AusekliM40A     01:00:25 +11:31
10.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      01:03:36 +14:42
11.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     01:04:15 +15:21
12.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     01:04:19 +15:25
13.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40A     01:07:45 +18:51
14.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     01:07:54 +19:00
15.  1073 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP M18      01:08:21 +19:27
16.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  M40A     01:10:49 +21:55
17.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:23:31 +34:37
     1575 Māris Grīnbergs                     M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 6.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:39:54
 2.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:04 +05:10
 3.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:46:00 +06:06
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:52 +07:58
 5.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:49:05 +09:11
 6.  2230 Zigmunds Bībers                     M21AL    00:50:45 +10:51
 7.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    00:53:41 +13:47
 8.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     00:55:57 +16:03
 9.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     00:56:27 +16:33
10.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     00:56:49 +16:55
11.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:57:28 +17:34
12.  1821 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     00:57:57 +18:03
13.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     00:58:33 +18:39
14.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:00:19 +20:25
15.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:00:47 +20:53
16.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:02:26 +22:32
17.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     01:03:08 +23:14
18.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     01:05:15 +25:21
19.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:11:01 +31:07
20.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     01:11:34 +31:40
21.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:12:00 +32:06
22.  2449 Ģirts Linde               Auseklis  M21AL    01:12:19 +32:25
23.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:12:51 +32:57
24.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:16:29 +36:35
25.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:18:47 +38:53
26.   663 Gunārs Bumburs            Lizums BB-M21AL    01:19:51 +39:57
27.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     01:37:30 +57:36
28.  2297 Andris Vējiņš             Viesulis  M35A     01:37:49 +57:55
29.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:49:11 +69:17

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.09.2018 22:09:32 Magnets