Vasaras Magnēta 76.kārta - Priedkalne

25.09.2018
Organizators : Magnets
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Felicita Veļika                      00:09:52
 2.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:22:46 +12:54
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:12:48
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:16:44
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:18:11 +01:27
 3.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:18:19 +01:35
 4.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:22:45 +06:01
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:12:16
 2.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:16:34 +04:18
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:09:46
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:10:50 +01:04
 3.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:15:19 +05:33
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:14:26
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:48:30
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:20:59
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:22:34 +01:35
 3.  2365 Felicita Veļika                      00:30:18 +09:19
 4.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:35:11 +14:12
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:25:09
 2.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:29:04 +03:55
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:22:35
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Roberts Akmens            LSPA       00:25:18
 2.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:38:44 +13:26
      552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:47:56
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:54:00
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:44:04
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:35:40
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:39:12 +03:32
 3.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:41:07 +05:27
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:03:41
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:33:12
 2.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:35:24 +02:12
 3.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:02:55 +29:43
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:36:35
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:34:58
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:35:29 +00:31
 3.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:36:44 +01:46
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:27:19
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:33:29 +06:10
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:34:55 +07:36
 4.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:41:35 +14:16
 5.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:53:06 +25:47
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:40:35
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:51:09
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:02:45 +11:36
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:35:12
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:45:47 +10:35
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:50:48 +15:36
 4.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:55:59 +20:47
 5.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 01:03:54 +28:42
      883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:46:04
 2.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:48:08 +02:04
 3.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         00:54:33 +08:29
 4.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      01:00:06 +14:02
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:50:51
 2.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:54:56 +04:05
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:57:52 +07:01
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:38:36
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:40:29
 2.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:42:39 +02:10
 3.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:42:55 +02:26
 4.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa    00:43:46 +03:17
 5.  1421 Justīne Rumba                        01:21:53 +41:24
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:37:18
 2.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:42:36 +05:18
 3.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       01:07:07 +29:49
 4.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                    01:09:16 +31:58
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:38:30
 2.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:40:26 +01:56
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:39:11
 2.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:44:35 +05:24
 2.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:44:35 +05:24
 4.  1420 Antra Rumba                          00:58:58 +19:47
 5.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 01:05:59 +26:48
      848 Anda Spriņģe                         DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:39:47
 2.   324 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      00:41:46 +01:59
 3.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:43:37 +03:50
 4.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:47:16 +07:29
 5.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:52:17 +12:30
 6.   803 Rita Pētersone                       01:03:22 +23:35
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 5.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:40:01
 2.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:55:09 +15:08
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 5.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:34:12
 2.  2438 Artis Lādēns              TOK Taka   00:37:10 +02:58
 3.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:37:24 +03:12
 4.   277 Ivars Zariņš                         00:40:10 +05:58
 5.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:43:45 +09:33
 6.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     00:45:43 +11:31
 7.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:53:30 +19:18
 8.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:55:11 +20:59
 9.  1826 Andis Melngailis                     01:18:57 +44:45
      822 Gatis Peisenieks                     DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 5.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:36:59
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:37:37 +00:38
 3.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:40:06 +03:07
 4.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:46:38 +09:39
      589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 5.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:39:51
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:40:46 +00:55
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:44:53 +05:02
 4.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:52:10 +12:19
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:56:10 +16:19
 6.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:00:29 +20:38
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 5.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:54:34
 2.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:55:09 +00:35
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 5.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:45:33
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:47:02 +01:29
 3.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:49:15 +03:42
 4.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:57:36 +12:03
 5.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                    01:04:20 +18:47
 6.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:07:09 +21:36
 7.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:14:56 +29:23
 8.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:37:09 +51:36
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:45:21
 2.  2435 Artis Treulands           NAA        00:45:26 +00:05
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:31:34
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:33:18 +01:44
 3.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:35:40 +04:06
 4.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:37:03 +05:29
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:35:30
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:35:37 +00:07
 3.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:41:30 +06:00
 4.  1423 Olafs Lasmanis                       00:43:07 +07:37
 5.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:52:33 +17:03
 6.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:55:46 +20:16
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:30:43
 2.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:35:54 +05:11
 3.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:39:42 +08:59
 4.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:39:44 +09:01
 5.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:40:19 +09:36
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:45:49 +15:06
 7.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:52:44 +22:01
 8.   780 Didzis Lībietis                      01:23:34 +52:51
      549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 6.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:54:38
 2.  1073 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP  01:02:52 +08:14
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:42:50
 2.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:44:25 +01:35
 3.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:45:53 +03:03
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:42:09
 2.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba. 00:46:21 +04:12
 3.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:48:24 +06:15
 4.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 00:50:37 +08:28
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:40:24
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe                          00:44:10 +03:46
 3.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:46:58 +06:34
 4.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:49:21 +08:57
 5.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         00:49:49 +09:25
 6.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:50:01 +09:37
 7.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:50:17 +09:53
 8.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:52:42 +12:18
 9.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:52:46 +12:22
10.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     00:57:56 +17:32
     1117 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK  DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:36:16
 2.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:42:42 +06:26
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:43:32 +07:16
 4.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:44:47 +08:31
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:49 +12:33
 6.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:50:17 +14:01
 7.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    00:51:47 +15:31
 8.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:26:45 +50:29
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:44:48
 2.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:45:06 +00:18
 3.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:45:43 +00:55
 4.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    00:47:18 +02:30
 5.  1727 Māris Stucis                         00:49:22 +04:34
 6.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:49:42 +04:54
 7.    76 Kristaps Epners                      00:51:58 +07:10
 8.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:56:36 +11:48
 9.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:58:00 +13:12
10.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      00:58:49 +14:01
11.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:01:58 +17:10
12.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:04:06 +19:18
13.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:05:28 +20:40
14.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:26:06 +41:18
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:09:46
 2.     0 Felicita Veļika                     SKOLIŅA  00:09:52 +00:06
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:10:50 +01:04
 4.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:12:16 +02:30
 5.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:12:48 +03:02
 6.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:14:26 +04:40
 7.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:15:19 +05:33
 8.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:16:34 +06:48
 9.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:16:44 +06:58
10.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M8       00:18:11 +08:25
11.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:18:19 +08:33
12.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:22:45 +12:59
13.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:22:46 +13:00
14.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:48:30 +38:44
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:20:59
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:22:34 +01:35
 3.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:22:35 +01:36
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:25:09 +04:10
 5.  1001 Roberts Akmens            LSPA      OPEN1    00:25:18 +04:19
 6.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:29:04 +08:05
 7.  2365 Felicita Veļika                     W14      00:30:18 +09:19
 8.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W14      00:35:11 +14:12
 9.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  OPEN1    00:38:44 +17:45
10.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:44:04 +23:05
11.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:47:56 +26:57
12.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      00:54:00 +33:01
      552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  OPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:27:19
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:33:12 +05:53
 3.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:33:29 +06:10
 4.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:34:55 +07:36
 5.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:34:58 +07:39
 6.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:35:24 +08:05
 7.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:35:29 +08:10
 8.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:35:40 +08:21
 9.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:36:35 +09:16
10.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:36:44 +09:25
11.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:39:12 +11:53
12.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:40:35 +13:16
13.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:41:07 +13:48
14.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:41:35 +14:16
15.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:51:09 +23:50
16.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      00:53:06 +25:47
17.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:02:45 +35:26
18.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40B     01:02:55 +35:36
19.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                    OPEN2    01:03:41 +36:22
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:35:12
 2.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:37:18 +02:06
 3.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     00:38:30 +03:18
 4.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:38:36 +03:24
 5.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W40A     00:39:11 +03:59
 6.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:39:47 +04:35
 7.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:40:26 +05:14
 8.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:40:29 +05:17
 9.   324 Ieva Veģere               Ozons     W45A     00:41:46 +06:34
10.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:42:36 +07:24
11.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:42:39 +07:27
12.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:42:55 +07:43
13.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:43:37 +08:25
14.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa   W16      00:43:46 +08:34
15.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:44:35 +09:23
15.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:44:35 +09:23
17.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:45:47 +10:35
18.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:46:04 +10:52
19.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:47:16 +12:04
20.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:48:08 +12:56
21.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:50:48 +15:36
22.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:50:51 +15:39
23.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:52:17 +17:05
24.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M65      00:54:33 +19:21
25.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      00:54:56 +19:44
26.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:55:59 +20:47
27.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:57:52 +22:40
28.  1420 Antra Rumba                         W40A     00:58:58 +23:46
29.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      01:00:06 +24:54
30.   803 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:03:22 +28:10
31.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      01:03:54 +28:42
32.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     01:05:59 +30:47
33.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     01:07:07 +31:55
34.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                   W21B     01:09:16 +34:04
35.  1421 Justīne Rumba                       W16      01:21:53 +46:41
      848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     DQ      
      883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 5.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:34:12
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:36:59 +02:47
 3.  2438 Artis Lādēns              TOK Taka  M21AK    00:37:10 +02:58
 4.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:37:24 +03:12
 5.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:37:37 +03:25
 6.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:39:51 +05:39
 7.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:40:01 +05:49
 8.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:40:06 +05:54
 9.   277 Ivars Zariņš                        M21AK    00:40:10 +05:58
10.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:40:46 +06:34
11.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:43:45 +09:33
12.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:44:53 +10:41
13.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:45:33 +11:21
14.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis    M21AK    00:45:43 +11:31
15.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:46:38 +12:26
16.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35A     00:47:02 +12:50
17.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:49:15 +15:03
18.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:52:10 +17:58
19.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    00:53:30 +19:18
20.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     00:54:34 +20:22
21.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:55:09 +20:57
21.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      00:55:09 +20:57
23.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    00:55:11 +20:59
24.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:56:10 +21:58
25.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     00:57:36 +23:24
26.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      01:00:29 +26:17
27.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                   W35A     01:04:20 +30:08
28.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:07:09 +32:57
29.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:14:56 +40:44
30.  1826 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:18:57 +44:45
31.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:37:09 +62:57
      822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AK    DQ      
      589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:30:43
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:31:34 +00:51
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:33:18 +02:35
 4.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:35:30 +04:47
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:35:37 +04:54
 6.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35B     00:35:40 +04:57
 7.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:35:54 +05:11
 8.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:37:03 +06:20
 9.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:39:42 +08:59
10.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:39:44 +09:01
11.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:40:19 +09:36
12.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:41:30 +10:47
13.  1423 Olafs Lasmanis                      M40B     00:43:07 +12:24
14.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                  M21C     00:45:21 +14:38
15.  2435 Artis Treulands           NAA       M21C     00:45:26 +14:43
16.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:45:49 +15:06
17.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:52:33 +21:50
18.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:52:44 +22:01
19.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     00:55:46 +25:03
20.   780 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:23:34 +52:51
      549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:40:24
 2.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:42:09 +01:45
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:42:50 +02:26
 4.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     00:44:10 +03:46
 5.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:44:25 +04:01
 6.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     M21B     00:45:53 +05:29
 7.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba.M40A     00:46:21 +05:57
 8.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:46:58 +06:34
 9.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:48:24 +08:00
10.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45A     00:49:21 +08:57
11.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                        M45A     00:49:49 +09:25
12.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:50:01 +09:37
13.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:50:17 +09:53
14.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     00:50:37 +10:13
15.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     00:52:42 +12:18
16.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     00:52:46 +12:22
17.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:54:38 +14:14
18.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     00:57:56 +17:32
19.  1073 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP M18      01:02:52 +22:28
     1117 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:36:16
 2.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:42 +06:26
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:43:32 +07:16
 4.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AL    00:44:47 +08:31
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:44:48 +08:32
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:45:06 +08:50
 7.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     00:45:43 +09:27
 8.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa   M35A     00:47:18 +11:02
 9.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:49 +12:33
10.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:49:22 +13:06
11.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:49:42 +13:26
12.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21AL    00:50:17 +14:01
13.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    00:51:47 +15:31
14.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     00:51:58 +15:42
15.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:56:36 +20:20
16.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     00:58:00 +21:44
17.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     00:58:49 +22:33
18.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:01:58 +25:42
19.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:04:06 +27:50
20.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:05:28 +29:12
21.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:26:06 +49:50
22.   497 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:26:45 +50:29

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.09.2018 21:50:09 Magnets