Vasaras Magnēta 77.kārta - Skulte

26.09.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [ĀGENSKALNS] [BEACTIVE] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B]
[M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A]
[M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70]
[M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1]
[OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80] [W85]
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:13:19
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:09:47
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:09:00
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:08:30
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:11:47 +03:17
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2365 Felicita Veļika                      00:14:16
 2.   108 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:14:20 +00:04
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:08:52
BEACTIVE Distance (1): 5 KP 1.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ričards Sviķis                       00:16:54
 2.     0 Prudencija Berga                     00:17:27 +00:33
 2.     0 Rafaels Viņķis                       00:17:27 +00:33
 4.     0 Rinalds Tērauds                      00:18:17 +01:23
 5.     0 Adriana Lipska                       00:19:05 +02:11
 6.     0 Santa Biezā                          00:19:17 +02:23
 7.     0 Arsēnijs Ļubenko                     00:20:11 +03:17
 8.     0 Kristers Bušs                        00:20:28 +03:34
 9.     0 Endijs Ivanovs                       00:20:33 +03:39
10.     0 Arina Batanova                       00:21:27 +04:33
11.     0 Roberts Jansons                      00:21:52 +04:58
12.     0 Emīlija Vītiņa                       00:22:10 +05:16
13.     0 Elza Briekmane                       00:22:14 +05:20
14.     0 Ričards Cers                         00:30:42 +13:48
15.  5052 Dace Resele               BEACTIVE   00:37:46 +20:52
ĀGENSKALNS Distance (1): 5 KP 1.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anna Godiņa                          00:28:46
 2.     0 Jana Boļšaka                         00:28:51 +00:05
 3.     0 Elīza Anduža                         00:28:56 +00:10
 4.     0 Jasmīna Beļska                       00:28:57 +00:11
 4.     0 Elīna Celmiņa                        00:28:57 +00:11
 6.     0 Madara Tivuma                        00:31:42 +02:56
 7.     0 Marta Anševica                       00:31:51 +03:05
 8.     0 Enija Martinsena                     00:31:52 +03:06
 9.     0 Jasmīne Martinova                    00:31:57 +03:11
10.     0 Ieva Gribuste                        00:32:03 +03:17
11.     0 Krists Rutmanis                      00:33:31 +04:45
12.     0 Hardijs Hugo Uškāns                  00:33:34 +04:48
13.     0 Hugo Jermaks                         00:33:35 +04:49
13.     0 Miks Lukša                           00:33:35 +04:49
15.     0 Edgars Melliņš                       00:33:50 +05:04
16.     0 Euards Āboltiņš                      00:34:15 +05:29
17.     0 Oskars Bērziņš                       00:34:17 +05:31
18.     0 Ričards Kārkliņš                     00:34:26 +05:40
19.     0 Viesturs Ozols Ozoliņš               00:34:30 +05:44
20.     0 Uģis Ščerbinskis                     00:34:49 +06:03
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3185 Līva Ločmele              Alnis OK-J 00:26:37
 2.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis   00:27:38 +01:01
 3.  2365 Felicita Veļika                      00:27:42 +01:05
 4.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:28:14 +01:37
 5.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis OK   00:32:39 +06:02
 6.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:34:17 +07:40
 7.  2458 Marta Elizabete Ārmane    Jaunsardze 01:39:23 +72:46
 8.  2457 Monta Kļaviņa             Jaunsardze 01:39:25 +72:48
     3081 Emija Metuma              OK Alnis   DQ      
     3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis OK-J DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:18:16
 2.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis OK-J 00:26:54 +08:38
 3.  2463 Gvido Mēteris             Jaunsardze 00:30:42 +12:26
 4.  1389 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis     00:40:38 +22:22
 5.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   00:44:09 +25:53
 6.  1483 Raitis Kukainis           Jaunsardze 01:39:09 +80:53
 7.  2461 Daniels Šaripo            Jaunsardze 01:39:18 +81:02
 8.  2459 Jānis Jirgensons          Jaunsardze 01:39:23 +81:07
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:34:35
 2.  2441 Maija Matroze                        00:48:16 +13:41
      943 Ilva Veidemane                       DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2447 Kārlis Akmens                        00:40:45
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:43:12
 2.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:02:33 +19:21
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:29:31
 2.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:33:34 +04:03
 3.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis OK-J 00:35:29 +05:58
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:33:28
 2.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:41:12 +07:44
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:38:21
 2.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                     01:02:45 +24:24
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:33:41
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:37:29 +03:48
 3.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:45:29 +11:48
 4.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   00:45:52 +12:11
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:29:50
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:38:04 +08:14
 3.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:38:10 +08:20
 4.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:50:22 +20:32
 5.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   00:55:34 +25:44
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:41:38
 2.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:44:09 +02:31
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:51:33 +09:55
 4.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 00:52:35 +10:57
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:42:31
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:38:59
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:55:07 +16:08
      744 Roberts Ozols                        DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:08:50
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:53:03
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:12:39 +19:36
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:16:23 +23:20
     3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1017 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   00:50:19
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:52:04
W18 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2070 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis   00:49:28
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2342 Ilze Cahravska            OK Saldus  00:44:19
     1701 Ieva Ušča                            DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:50:10
 2.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:51:18 +01:08
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:55:22 +05:12
 4.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:04:26 +14:16
 5.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:07:31 +17:21
 6.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      01:07:33 +17:23
 7.  1757 Elīna Veide                          01:11:00 +20:50
 8.  1368 Dace Goško                           01:17:39 +27:29
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:48:37
 2.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   00:49:41 +01:04
 3.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    01:04:56 +16:19
 4.   596 Baiba Āķe                            01:15:02 +26:25
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:48:18
M21AK Distance (5): 21 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:34:56
 2.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:36:16 +01:20
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:38:47 +03:51
 4.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:40:31 +05:35
 5.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK    00:46:28 +11:32
 6.   941 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:46:55 +11:59
 7.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:47:19 +12:23
 8.   939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  00:51:08 +16:12
 9.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:51:16 +16:20
M50 Distance (5): 21 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:40:26
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:40:33 +00:07
 3.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:46:39 +06:13
 4.   961 Edgars Ruža               Bukaišu ex 00:55:10 +14:44
 5.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:00:46 +20:20
M55 Distance (5): 21 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  00:56:56
 2.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:57:21 +00:25
 3.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 01:08:53 +11:57
W21A Distance (5): 21 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   876 Sandra Grosberga          Meridiāns  00:44:06
 2.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:45:03 +00:57
 3.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:54:07 +10:01
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:56:49 +12:43
      431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 21 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:47:56
 2.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:01:50 +13:54
 3.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:47:45 +59:49
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2464 Kārlis Jurševics                     00:38:32
 2.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis            Alnis OK-J 00:39:48 +01:16
 3.  3066 Markuss Brasoos-Muižnieks OK Alnis   00:40:45 +02:13
 4.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:44:21 +05:49
 5.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:45:35 +07:03
 6.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:02:23 +23:51
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:34:52
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:35:47 +00:55
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:39:16 +04:24
 4.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:49:04 +14:12
 5.   427 Māris Dolgovs                        00:58:30 +23:38
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:35:52
 2.   703 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus  00:38:22 +02:30
 3.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:39:48 +03:56
 4.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:43:35 +07:43
 5.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:49:33 +13:41
 6.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:52:48 +16:56
 7.   784 Ivars Blanks              Nemiers    00:55:46 +19:54
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:37:23
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:43:00 +05:37
 3.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:43:23 +06:00
 4.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:47:41 +10:18
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:04:59 +27:36
     1498 Gunārs Valinks                       DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 6.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3089 Mārtiņš Šteinalts         EKO O      00:50:50
 2.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:52:11 +01:21
 3.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:53:13 +02:23
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:53:38 +02:48
 5.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        01:01:32 +10:42
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 6.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:47:42
 2.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 00:50:54 +03:12
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:52:00 +04:18
 4.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:00:32 +12:50
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:01:36 +13:54
 6.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:08:56 +21:14
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 6.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:55:16
 2.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:58:07 +02:51
 3.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:04:33 +09:17
 4.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Exigen     01:30:15 +34:59
M21AL Distance (8): 28 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:45:29
 2.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:54:55 +09:26
 3.   716 Māris Munkevics                      01:02:34 +17:05
 4.  3079 Uldis Puriņš                         01:39:48 +54:19
M35A Distance (8): 28 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:02:14
 2.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:05:29 +03:15
 3.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:06:17 +04:03
 4.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:07:10 +04:56
 5.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:10:03 +07:49
 6.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:11:53 +09:39
 7.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:22:18 +20:04
       94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90,BEACTIVE,ĀGENSKALNS): 5 KP 1.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:08:30
 2.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:08:52 +00:22
 3.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:09:00 +00:30
 4.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:09:47 +01:17
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:11:47 +03:17
 6.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:13:19 +04:49
 7.  2365 Felicita Veļika                     W12      00:14:16 +05:46
 8.   108 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:14:20 +05:50
 9.     0 Ričards Sviķis                      BEACTIVE 00:16:54 +08:24
10.     0 Prudencija Berga                    BEACTIVE 00:17:27 +08:57
10.     0 Rafaels Viņķis                      BEACTIVE 00:17:27 +08:57
12.     0 Rinalds Tērauds                     BEACTIVE 00:18:17 +09:47
13.     0 Adriana Lipska                      BEACTIVE 00:19:05 +10:35
14.     0 Santa Biezā                         BEACTIVE 00:19:17 +10:47
15.     0 Arsēnijs Ļubenko                    BEACTIVE 00:20:11 +11:41
16.     0 Kristers Bušs                       BEACTIVE 00:20:28 +11:58
17.     0 Endijs Ivanovs                      BEACTIVE 00:20:33 +12:03
18.     0 Arina Batanova                      BEACTIVE 00:21:27 +12:57
19.     0 Roberts Jansons                     BEACTIVE 00:21:52 +13:22
20.     0 Emīlija Vītiņa                      BEACTIVE 00:22:10 +13:40
21.     0 Elza Briekmane                      BEACTIVE 00:22:14 +13:44
22.     0 Anna Godiņa                         ĀGENSKAL 00:28:46 +20:16
23.     0 Jana Boļšaka                        ĀGENSKAL 00:28:51 +20:21
24.     0 Elīza Anduža                        ĀGENSKAL 00:28:56 +20:26
25.     0 Elīna Celmiņa                       ĀGENSKAL 00:28:57 +20:27
25.     0 Jasmīna Beļska                      ĀGENSKAL 00:28:57 +20:27
27.     0 Ričards Cers                        BEACTIVE 00:30:42 +22:12
28.     0 Madara Tivuma                       ĀGENSKAL 00:31:42 +23:12
29.     0 Marta Anševica                      ĀGENSKAL 00:31:51 +23:21
30.     0 Enija Martinsena                    ĀGENSKAL 00:31:52 +23:22
31.     0 Jasmīne Martinova                   ĀGENSKAL 00:31:57 +23:27
32.     0 Ieva Gribuste                       ĀGENSKAL 00:32:03 +23:33
33.     0 Krists Rutmanis                     ĀGENSKAL 00:33:31 +25:01
34.     0 Hardijs Hugo Uškāns                 ĀGENSKAL 00:33:34 +25:04
35.     0 Miks Lukša                          ĀGENSKAL 00:33:35 +25:05
35.     0 Hugo Jermaks                        ĀGENSKAL 00:33:35 +25:05
37.     0 Edgars Melliņš                      ĀGENSKAL 00:33:50 +25:20
38.     0 Euards Āboltiņš                     ĀGENSKAL 00:34:15 +25:45
39.     0 Oskars Bērziņš                      ĀGENSKAL 00:34:17 +25:47
40.     0 Ričards Kārkliņš                    ĀGENSKAL 00:34:26 +25:56
41.     0 Viesturs Ozols Ozoliņš              ĀGENSKAL 00:34:30 +26:00
42.     0 Uģis Ščerbinskis                    ĀGENSKAL 00:34:49 +26:19
43.  5052 Dace Resele               BEACTIVE  BEACTIVE 00:37:46 +29:16
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 2.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:18:16
 2.  3185 Līva Ločmele              Alnis OK-JW14      00:26:37 +08:21
 3.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis OK-JM14      00:26:54 +08:38
 4.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis  W14      00:27:38 +09:22
 5.  2365 Felicita Veļika                     W14      00:27:42 +09:26
 6.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W14      00:28:14 +09:58
 7.  2463 Gvido Mēteris             JaunsardzeM14      00:30:42 +12:26
 8.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis OK  W14      00:32:39 +14:23
 9.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:34:17 +16:01
10.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:34:35 +16:19
11.  1389 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis    M14      00:40:38 +22:22
12.  2447 Kārlis Akmens                       OPEN1    00:40:45 +22:29
13.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis  M14      00:44:09 +25:53
14.  2441 Maija Matroze                       W21C     00:48:16 +30:00
15.  1483 Raitis Kukainis           JaunsardzeM14      01:39:09 +80:53
16.  2461 Daniels Šaripo            JaunsardzeM14      01:39:18 +81:02
17.  2459 Jānis Jirgensons          JaunsardzeM14      01:39:23 +81:07
17.  2458 Marta Elizabete Ārmane    JaunsardzeW14      01:39:23 +81:07
19.  2457 Monta Kļaviņa             JaunsardzeW14      01:39:25 +81:09
     3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis OK-JW14      DQ      
     3081 Emija Metuma              OK Alnis  W14      DQ      
      943 Ilva Veidemane                      W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis     OPEN2    00:29:31
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:29:50 +00:19
 3.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:33:28 +03:57
 4.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   OPEN2    00:33:34 +04:03
 5.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  W55      00:33:41 +04:10
 6.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:35:29 +05:58
 7.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:37:29 +07:58
 8.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:38:04 +08:33
 9.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      00:38:10 +08:39
10.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:38:21 +08:50
11.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:41:12 +11:41
12.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:41:38 +12:07
13.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      00:42:31 +13:00
14.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:43:12 +13:41
15.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W65      00:44:09 +14:38
16.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:45:29 +15:58
17.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      00:45:52 +16:21
18.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:50:22 +20:51
19.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:51:33 +22:02
20.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      00:52:35 +23:04
21.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      00:55:34 +26:03
22.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M75      01:02:33 +33:02
23.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                    W50      01:02:45 +33:14
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 17 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:38:59
 2.  2342 Ilze Cahravska            OK Saldus W21B     00:44:19 +05:20
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:48:18 +09:19
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:48:37 +09:38
 5.  2070 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis  W18      00:49:28 +10:29
 6.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis  W40A     00:49:41 +10:42
 7.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:50:10 +11:11
 8.  1017 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis  OPEN3    00:50:19 +11:20
 9.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  W35B     00:51:18 +12:19
10.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:52:04 +13:05
11.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:53:03 +14:04
12.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:55:07 +16:08
13.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:55:22 +16:23
14.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W35B     01:04:26 +25:27
15.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     01:04:56 +25:57
16.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     01:07:31 +28:32
17.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O     W35B     01:07:33 +28:34
18.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      01:08:50 +29:51
19.  1757 Elīna Veide                         W35B     01:11:00 +32:01
20.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:12:39 +33:40
21.   596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:15:02 +36:03
22.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:16:23 +37:24
23.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     01:17:39 +38:40
      744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      DQ      
     3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      DQ      
     1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 21 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:34:56
 2.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:36:16 +01:20
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:38:47 +03:51
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:40:26 +05:30
 5.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:40:31 +05:35
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:40:33 +05:37
 7.   876 Sandra Grosberga          Meridiāns W21A     00:44:06 +09:10
 8.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:45:03 +10:07
 9.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:46:28 +11:32
10.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:46:39 +11:43
11.   941 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M21AK    00:46:55 +11:59
12.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:47:19 +12:23
13.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:47:56 +13:00
14.   939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M21AK    00:51:08 +16:12
15.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:51:16 +16:20
16.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W21A     00:54:07 +19:11
17.   961 Edgars Ruža               Bukaišu exM50      00:55:10 +20:14
18.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:56:49 +21:53
19.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      00:56:56 +22:00
20.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:57:21 +22:25
21.   710 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:00:46 +25:50
22.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35A     01:01:50 +26:54
23.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      01:08:53 +33:57
24.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:47:45 +72:49
      431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:34:52
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:35:47 +00:55
 3.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:35:52 +01:00
 4.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:37:23 +02:31
 5.   703 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus M40B     00:38:22 +03:30
 6.  2464 Kārlis Jurševics                    M21C     00:38:32 +03:40
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:39:16 +04:24
 8.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis            Alnis OK-JM21C     00:39:48 +04:56
 8.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:39:48 +04:56
10.  3066 Markuss Brasoos-Muižnieks OK Alnis  M21C     00:40:45 +05:53
11.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:43:00 +08:08
12.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:43:23 +08:31
13.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:43:35 +08:43
14.   698 Māris Katkovskis                    M21C     00:44:21 +09:29
15.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21C     00:45:35 +10:43
16.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:47:41 +12:49
17.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:49:04 +14:12
18.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M40B     00:49:33 +14:41
19.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:52:48 +17:56
20.   784 Ivars Blanks              Nemiers   M40B     00:55:46 +20:54
21.   427 Māris Dolgovs                       M35B     00:58:30 +23:38
22.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     01:02:23 +27:31
23.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     01:04:59 +30:07
     1498 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 6.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:47:42
 2.  3089 Mārtiņš Šteinalts         EKO O     M21B     00:50:50 +03:08
 3.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     00:50:54 +03:12
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:52:00 +04:18
 5.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:52:11 +04:29
 6.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:53:13 +05:31
 7.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:53:38 +05:56
 8.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     00:55:16 +07:34
 9.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45A     00:58:07 +10:25
10.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:00:32 +12:50
11.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:01:32 +13:50
12.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     01:01:36 +13:54
13.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     01:04:33 +16:51
14.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     01:08:56 +21:14
15.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Exigen    M45A     01:30:15 +42:33
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 28 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:45:29
 2.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:54:55 +09:26
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:02:14 +16:45
 4.   716 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    01:02:34 +17:05
 5.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     01:05:29 +20:00
 6.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     01:06:17 +20:48
 7.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:07:10 +21:41
 8.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     01:10:03 +24:34
 9.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     01:11:53 +26:24
10.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     01:22:18 +36:49
11.  3079 Uldis Puriņš                        M21AL    01:39:48 +54:19
       94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.09.2018 22:44:03 Magnets