Vasaras Magnēta 78.kārta - Brekši R

27.09.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Šveicars                      00:17:21
 2.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                    00:26:00 +08:39
 3.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                      00:26:19 +08:58
 4.     0 Olafs Iesmiņš                        00:28:56 +11:35
 5.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                   00:31:48 +14:27
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:31:25
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:10:00
 2.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:10:43 +00:43
 3.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:18:38 +08:38
 4.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:26:14 +16:14
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:10:31
 2.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:11:34 +01:03
 3.  2414 Anna Leiņa                Auseklis   00:33:45 +23:14
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:10:16
 2.  1320 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons  00:11:47 +01:31
 3.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:11:54 +01:38
 4.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                    00:13:56 +03:40
 5.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:16:10 +05:54
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:11:24
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk. 00:10:01
 2.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:14:08 +04:07
 3.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:14:46 +04:45
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:15:08 +05:07
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:23:23
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:24:21
 2.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:26:03 +01:42
 3.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:34:10 +09:49
 4.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:36:53 +12:32
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:25:11
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:26:32 +01:21
 3.  2413 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:27:36 +02:25
 4.  1325 Roberts Riekstiņš         RSP/Ozons  01:35:59 +70:48
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:26:56
 2.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:27:37 +00:41
 3.  2334 Kristīne Jurjāne                     00:51:54 +24:58
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:36:19
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:43:21
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:42:40
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:38:36
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:39:32 +00:56
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:48:19 +09:43
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2393 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace    00:36:48
 2.  2392 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lv 00:40:26 +03:38
 3.  2438 Artis Lādēns              NAA        00:41:08 +04:20
 4.   486 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:54:37 +17:49
 5.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:06:05 +29:17
 6.  2454 Helēna Rožlapa            NAA        01:13:15 +36:27
 7.  1527 Reinis Volkovs            RSP/Ozons  01:42:51 +66:03
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:30:19
 2.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:35:34 +05:15
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:38:04 +07:45
 4.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:44:55 +14:36
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:36:13
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:38:20 +02:07
 3.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:48:01 +11:48
 4.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:52:35 +16:22
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:32:00
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:38:56 +06:56
 3.  2027 Inese Bula                           00:52:10 +20:10
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:33:16
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:33:41 +00:25
 3.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:41:47 +08:31
 4.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:06:33 +33:17
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:33:07
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:34:32 +01:25
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:43:47 +10:40
 4.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:50:40 +17:33
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   01:01:02
 2.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:14:14 +13:12
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:45:18
       24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     DQ      
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:13:01
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:32:28
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:34:29 +02:01
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:35:37 +03:09
 4.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       00:40:12 +07:44
 5.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:42:20 +09:52
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:46:00 +13:32
 7.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:46:02 +13:34
 8.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:51:51 +19:23
 9.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:05:39 +33:11
10.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:06:13 +33:45
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:36:31
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:43:19 +06:48
 3.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:44:29 +07:58
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:46:08 +09:37
 5.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:46:44 +10:13
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:07:16
 2.   845 Māris Spriņģis                       01:17:12 +09:56
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:34:25
 2.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      00:38:47 +04:22
 3.  2465 Aigars Obuhovs                       00:45:24 +10:59
 4.  1742 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:56:39 +22:14
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:41:41
 2.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:45:27 +03:46
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2032 Maruta Greidiņa           Finieris/A 00:45:42
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA    00:38:33
 1.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:38:33 +00:00
 3.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:38:55 +00:22
 4.  2183 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns  00:41:07 +02:34
 5.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:41:08 +02:35
 6.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:43:39 +05:06
 7.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:44:46 +06:13
 8.   805 Karīna Šveicere           Auseklis   00:48:09 +09:36
 9.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:50:18 +11:45
10.   281 Valērija Skripačeva       Ziemeļkurz 00:50:27 +11:54
11.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:53:58 +15:25
12.  1783 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     00:57:04 +18:31
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:40:53
 2.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:47:24 +06:31
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:37:49
 2.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:40:07 +02:18
 3.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:40:39 +02:50
 4.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:43:21 +05:32
 5.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:44:20 +06:31
 6.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                         00:47:29 +09:40
 7.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:47:47 +09:58
 8.     7 Svetlana Konovalova       EKOO       00:51:02 +13:13
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:41:00
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:42:53 +01:53
 3.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:50:44 +09:44
 4.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:51:48 +10:48
 5.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:00:31 +19:31
M16 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:42:47
 2.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:49:07 +06:20
M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 6.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:34:53
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:36:37 +01:44
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:38:14 +03:21
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:41:24 +06:31
 5.   819 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo      00:45:52 +10:59
 6.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:50:21 +15:28
 7.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:51:10 +16:17
 8.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:52:55 +18:02
 9.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:53:19 +18:26
10.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:57:02 +22:09
11.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:58:08 +23:15
12.  1826 Andis Melngailis                     01:04:43 +29:50
M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:54
 2.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:52:43 +05:49
M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:43:40
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:45:21 +01:41
 3.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:52:21 +08:41
 4.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:54:50 +11:10
 5.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   00:56:37 +12:57
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:58:56 +15:16
 7.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:59:48 +16:08
 8.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:08:49 +25:09
 9.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:09:27 +25:47
W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 6.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:53:04
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:53:48 +00:44
 3.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:54:13 +01:09
 4.  1478 Laima Klūga                          00:59:04 +06:00
W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 6.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:50:58
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:54:09 +03:11
 3.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:54:53 +03:55
 4.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:57:10 +06:12
 5.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   00:57:22 +06:24
 6.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:08:02 +17:04
 7.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:25:04 +34:06
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona      00:35:27
 2.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:43:45 +08:18
 3.  1743 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     00:44:40 +09:13
 4.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:07:42 +32:15
 5.  1573 Ilmārs Gaidelis                      01:16:32 +41:05
     2406 Raitis Kozlovskis                    DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:36:43
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:36:55 +00:12
 3.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:43:09 +06:26
 4.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:47:56 +11:13
 5.  1634 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas f 01:00:24 +23:41
     1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:40:02
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:40:08 +00:06
 3.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā Lapsa 00:41:34 +01:32
 4.  1570 Andris Briedis                       00:41:37 +01:35
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:42:34 +02:32
 6.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:46:23 +06:21
 7.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:55:05 +15:03
 8.  1750 Kaspars Rozenfelds        Superklubs 01:04:47 +24:45
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:37:38
 2.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:43:02 +05:24
 3.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:43:26 +05:48
 4.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:44:34 +06:56
 5.  1319 Juris Līpacis                        00:47:32 +09:54
 6.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:52:52 +15:14
 7.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:53:54 +16:16
 8.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:57:16 +19:38
M18 Distance (7): 17 KP 6.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1073 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP  01:13:13
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:46:50
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:50:22 +03:32
 3.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         00:51:11 +04:21
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:51:37 +04:47
 5.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:53:53 +07:03
 6.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        01:05:23 +18:33
 7.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:06:13 +19:23
 8.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:07:14 +20:24
 9.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:08:01 +21:11
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:50:10
 2.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:51:44 +01:34
 3.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:59:19 +09:09
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   159 Andis Neļķe                          00:45:26
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:46:29 +01:03
 3.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:48:37 +03:11
 4.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:49:22 +03:56
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:52:00 +06:34
 6.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:54:00 +08:34
 7.  3069 Ingus Portnajs                       00:54:01 +08:35
 8.  1711 Kaspars Bālins                       01:33:40 +48:14
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1607 Artjoms Rekuņenko         PATRIA     00:43:58
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:45:50 +01:52
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:46:59 +03:01
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:07 +05:09
 5.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:49:36 +05:38
 6.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    00:55:30 +11:32
 7.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:06:11 +22:13
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:42:38
 2.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:50:46 +08:08
 3.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:51:16 +08:38
 4.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:53:42 +11:04
 5.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:57:33 +14:55
 6.   680 Māris Bērziņs             Virsotne/M 00:58:49 +16:11
 7.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:02:32 +19:54
 8.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:05:07 +22:29
 9.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:05:56 +23:18
10.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:06:09 +23:31
11.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:06:12 +23:34
12.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:06:21 +23:43
13.  1571 Jānis Stašāns                        01:06:26 +23:48
14.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:11:26 +28:48
15.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:35:06 +52:28
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:10:00
 2.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk.M12      00:10:01 +00:01
 3.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:10:16 +00:16
 4.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:10:31 +00:31
 5.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:10:43 +00:43
 6.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:11:24 +01:24
 7.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:11:34 +01:34
 8.  1320 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons M10      00:11:47 +01:47
 9.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:11:54 +01:54
10.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                   M10      00:13:56 +03:56
11.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M12      00:14:08 +04:08
12.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                   M12      00:14:46 +04:46
13.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:15:08 +05:08
14.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:16:10 +06:10
15.     0 Edgars Šveicars                     SKOLIŅA  00:17:21 +07:21
16.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:18:38 +08:38
17.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:26:00 +16:00
18.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:26:14 +16:14
19.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:26:19 +16:19
20.     0 Olafs Iesmiņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:56 +18:56
21.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W8       00:31:25 +21:25
22.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:31:48 +21:48
23.  2414 Anna Leiņa                Auseklis  W10      00:33:45 +23:45
24.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:23:23 +73:23
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:24:21
 2.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:25:11 +00:50
 3.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W14      00:26:03 +01:42
 4.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M14      00:26:32 +02:11
 5.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:26:56 +02:35
 6.  2413 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M14      00:27:36 +03:15
 7.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:27:37 +03:16
 8.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:34:10 +09:49
 9.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                    OPEN1    00:36:19 +11:58
10.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                    W14      00:36:53 +12:32
11.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:42:40 +18:19
12.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:43:21 +19:00
13.  2334 Kristīne Jurjāne                    W21C     00:51:54 +27:33
14.  1325 Roberts Riekstiņš         RSP/Ozons M14      01:35:59 +71:38
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:30:19
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:32:00 +01:41
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:33:07 +02:48
 4.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:33:16 +02:57
 5.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:33:41 +03:22
 6.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:34:32 +04:13
 7.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W40B     00:35:34 +05:15
 8.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:36:13 +05:54
 9.  2393 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace   OPEN2    00:36:48 +06:29
10.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:38:04 +07:45
11.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:38:20 +08:01
12.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:38:36 +08:17
13.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:38:56 +08:37
14.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:39:32 +09:13
15.  2392 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lvOPEN2    00:40:26 +10:07
16.  2438 Artis Lādēns              NAA       OPEN2    00:41:08 +10:49
17.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  W55      00:41:47 +11:28
18.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:43:47 +13:28
19.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:44:55 +14:36
20.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      00:45:18 +14:59
21.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:48:01 +17:42
22.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:48:19 +18:00
23.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      00:50:40 +20:21
24.  2027 Inese Bula                          W50      00:52:10 +21:51
25.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     00:52:35 +22:16
26.   486 Aleksandra Fjodorova                OPEN2    00:54:37 +24:18
27.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W65      01:01:02 +30:43
28.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN2    01:06:05 +35:46
29.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:06:33 +36:14
30.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:13:01 +42:42
31.  2454 Helēna Rožlapa            NAA       OPEN2    01:13:15 +42:56
32.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:14:14 +43:55
33.  1527 Reinis Volkovs            RSP/Ozons OPEN2    01:42:51 +72:32
       24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:32:28
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:34:25 +01:57
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:34:29 +02:01
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:35:37 +03:09
 5.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:36:31 +04:03
 6.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W40A     00:37:49 +05:21
 7.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA   W21B     00:38:33 +06:05
 7.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:38:33 +06:05
 9.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                     OPEN3    00:38:47 +06:19
10.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:38:55 +06:27
11.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:40:07 +07:39
12.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                      M60      00:40:12 +07:44
13.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW40A     00:40:39 +08:11
14.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:40:53 +08:25
15.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:41:00 +08:32
16.  2183 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns W21B     00:41:07 +08:39
17.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:41:08 +08:40
18.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:41:41 +09:13
19.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:42:20 +09:52
20.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:53 +10:25
21.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:43:19 +10:51
22.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:43:21 +10:53
23.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:43:39 +11:11
24.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:44:20 +11:52
25.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:44:29 +12:01
26.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis SW21B     00:44:46 +12:18
27.  2465 Aigars Obuhovs                      OPEN3    00:45:24 +12:56
28.   340 Alise Zagorska                      W16      00:45:27 +12:59
29.  2032 Maruta Greidiņa           Finieris/AW18      00:45:42 +13:14
30.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:46:00 +13:32
31.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:46:02 +13:34
32.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:46:08 +13:40
33.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:46:44 +14:16
34.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O     W35B     00:47:24 +14:56
35.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:47:29 +15:01
36.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:47:47 +15:19
37.   805 Karīna Šveicere           Auseklis  W21B     00:48:09 +15:41
38.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:50:18 +17:50
39.   281 Valērija Skripačeva       ZiemeļkurzW21B     00:50:27 +17:59
40.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:50:44 +18:16
41.     7 Svetlana Konovalova       EKOO      W40A     00:51:02 +18:34
42.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:51:48 +19:20
43.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:51:51 +19:23
44.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     00:53:58 +21:30
45.  1742 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:56:39 +24:11
46.  1783 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     00:57:04 +24:36
47.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W45A     01:00:31 +28:03
48.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:05:39 +33:11
49.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:06:13 +33:45
50.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:07:16 +34:48
51.   845 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:17:12 +44:44
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 14 KP 6.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:34:53
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:36:37 +01:44
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:38:14 +03:21
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:41:24 +06:31
 5.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:42:47 +07:54
 6.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:43:40 +08:47
 7.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:45:21 +10:28
 8.   819 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo     M21AK    00:45:52 +10:59
 9.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:46:54 +12:01
10.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      00:49:07 +14:14
11.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  M21AK    00:50:21 +15:28
12.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35A     00:50:58 +16:05
13.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:51:10 +16:17
14.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:52:21 +17:28
15.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:52:43 +17:50
16.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    00:52:55 +18:02
17.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     00:53:04 +18:11
18.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    00:53:19 +18:26
19.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:53:48 +18:55
20.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     00:54:09 +19:16
21.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:54:13 +19:20
22.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      00:54:50 +19:57
23.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:54:53 +20:00
24.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      00:56:37 +21:44
25.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    00:57:02 +22:09
26.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:57:10 +22:17
27.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  W35A     00:57:22 +22:29
28.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    00:58:08 +23:15
29.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:58:56 +24:03
30.  1478 Laima Klūga                         W21A     00:59:04 +24:11
31.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:59:48 +24:55
32.  1826 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:04:43 +29:50
33.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     01:08:02 +33:09
34.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:08:49 +33:56
35.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:09:27 +34:34
36.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                       W35A     01:25:04 +50:11
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona     M21C     00:35:27
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:36:43 +01:16
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:36:55 +01:28
 4.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:37:38 +02:11
 5.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:40:02 +04:35
 6.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:40:08 +04:41
 7.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā LapsaM40B     00:41:34 +06:07
 8.  1570 Andris Briedis                      M40B     00:41:37 +06:10
 9.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:42:34 +07:07
10.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45B     00:43:02 +07:35
11.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:43:09 +07:42
12.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:43:26 +07:59
13.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     00:43:45 +08:18
14.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:44:34 +09:07
15.  1743 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21C     00:44:40 +09:13
16.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:46:23 +10:56
17.  1319 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:47:32 +12:05
18.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti    M35B     00:47:56 +12:29
19.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:52:52 +17:25
20.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:53:54 +18:27
21.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:55:05 +19:38
22.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:57:16 +21:49
23.  1634 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas fM35B     01:00:24 +24:57
24.  1750 Kaspars Rozenfelds        SuperklubsM40B     01:04:47 +29:20
25.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     01:07:42 +32:15
26.  1573 Ilmārs Gaidelis                     M21C     01:16:32 +41:05
     2406 Raitis Kozlovskis                   M21C     DQ      
     1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     00:45:26
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:46:29 +01:03
 3.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     M21B     00:46:50 +01:24
 4.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:48:37 +03:11
 5.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45A     00:49:22 +03:56
 6.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:50:10 +04:44
 7.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:50:22 +04:56
 8.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP        M21B     00:51:11 +05:45
 9.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:51:37 +06:11
10.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:51:44 +06:18
11.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     00:52:00 +06:34
12.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:53:53 +08:27
13.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:54:00 +08:34
14.  3069 Ingus Portnajs                      M45A     00:54:01 +08:35
15.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:59:19 +13:53
16.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     01:05:23 +19:57
17.   114 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     01:06:13 +20:47
18.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM21B     01:07:14 +21:48
19.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:08:01 +22:35
20.  1073 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP M18      01:13:13 +27:47
21.  1711 Kaspars Bālins                      M45A     01:33:40 +48:14
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:42:38
 2.  1607 Artjoms Rekuņenko         PATRIA    M21AL    00:43:58 +01:20
 3.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:45:50 +03:12
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:46:59 +04:21
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:07 +06:29
 6.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:36 +06:58
 7.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  M35A     00:50:46 +08:08
 8.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:51:16 +08:38
 9.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:53:42 +11:04
10.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    00:55:30 +12:52
11.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     00:57:33 +14:55
12.   680 Māris Bērziņs             Virsotne/MM35A     00:58:49 +16:11
13.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     01:02:32 +19:54
14.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:05:07 +22:29
15.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:05:56 +23:18
16.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:06:09 +23:31
17.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M21AL    01:06:11 +23:33
18.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:06:12 +23:34
19.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:06:21 +23:43
20.  1571 Jānis Stašāns                       M35A     01:06:26 +23:48
21.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     01:11:26 +28:48
22.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:35:06 +52:28

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 27.09.2018 21:57:05 Magnets