Vasaras Magnēta 79.kārta - Vecāķi Z

02.10.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Mikus Actiņš                         00:16:40
 2.     0 Emīlija Zariņa                       00:17:10 +00:30
 3.     0 Mārtiņš Stepanovs                    00:17:20 +00:40
 4.     0 Anna Zamberga                        00:18:40 +02:00
 5.     0 Marta Lielkāja                       00:18:43 +02:03
 6.     0 Anna Marija Tamma                    00:18:47 +02:07
 7.     0 Uldis Malačkovskis                   00:19:17 +02:37
 8.     0 Ričards Beiša                        00:19:18 +02:38
 9.     0 Sintija Marija Kārtere               00:19:59 +03:19
10.     0 Evelīna Bīleskalne                   00:20:02 +03:22
11.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:20:47 +04:07
12.     0 Emīlija Aleksandra Mit...            00:21:25 +04:45
13.     0 Aleksa Viškere                       00:21:28 +04:48
14.     0 Alise Štrausa                        00:21:31 +04:51
15.     0 Samanta Macuka                       00:24:50 +08:10
16.     0 Laura Straupe                        00:24:51 +08:11
17.     0 Judīte Strode                        00:36:13 +19:33
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:20:47
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:10:29
 2.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:12:43 +02:14
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:14:02 +03:33
 4.  1693 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  00:30:27 +19:58
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:12:41
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:09:01
 2.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:11:37 +02:36
 3.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                    00:12:03 +03:02
 4.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:12:30 +03:29
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2365 Felicita Veļika                      00:10:17
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                   00:10:07
 2.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:13:10 +03:03
 3.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:16:39 +06:32
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:47:52
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2365 Felicita Veļika                      00:34:58
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:25:32
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:25:57 +00:25
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:26:22 +00:50
 4.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:26:23 +00:51
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:26:07
 2.  2471 Lelde Ķikute                         00:30:38 +04:31
 3.  2470 Sabīne Priedīte                      00:30:42 +04:35
 4.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:35:13 +09:06
 5.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:36:25 +10:18
     2468 Dace Resele                          DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:20:58
 2.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:44:30 +23:32
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:54:08
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:51:14
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
      107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       DQ      
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:33:07
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:34:32 +01:25
 3.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:34:36 +01:29
 4.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:38:22 +05:15
 5.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:44:48 +11:41
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:27:38
 2.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 00:36:42 +09:04
 3.  2393 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace    00:53:00 +25:22
 4.  2392 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lv 00:53:42 +26:04
 5.   486 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 01:01:05 +33:27
 6.  2467 Linda Skābene                        01:05:27 +37:49
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:36:43
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:37:29 +00:46
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:52:28
 2.  1123 Inese Dudareva                       01:05:40 +13:12
 3.  2466 Irina Kupina              Rīgas Sati 02:06:08 +73:40
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:35:25
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:37:14 +01:49
 3.   887 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      00:40:38 +05:13
 4.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                     00:59:38 +24:13
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   557 Rūta Pence                           00:31:32
 2.  1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO      00:34:39 +03:07
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:36:52 +05:20
 4.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:41:07 +09:35
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:24:24
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:32:37 +08:13
 3.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:34:52 +10:28
 4.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:37:45 +13:21
 5.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                     00:45:52 +21:28
 6.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:48:21 +23:57
 7.   350 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:53:00 +28:36
 8.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:01:01 +36:37
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:38:38
 2.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:42:04 +03:26
 3.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:02:06 +23:28
 4.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:08:33 +29:55
 5.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:10:21 +31:43
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:47:34
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:57:52
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:32:03
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:32:53 +00:50
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:39:01 +06:58
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:40:19 +08:16
 5.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:44:48 +12:45
 6.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:45:54 +13:51
 7.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:46:17 +14:14
 8.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:47:54 +15:51
 9.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:08:53 +36:50
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:34:13
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:48:21 +14:08
 3.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:51:12 +16:59
 4.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:51:13 +17:00
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:44:07
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:48:22 +04:15
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:53:56 +09:49
 4.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:54:44 +10:37
 5.   845 Māris Spriņģis                       01:32:31 +48:24
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
      410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:38:14
 2.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:49:44 +11:30
 3.  1421 Justīne Rumba                        01:05:13 +26:59
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:43:10
 2.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:44:30 +01:20
 3.  2183 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns  00:45:38 +02:28
 4.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:46:21 +03:11
 5.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:46:48 +03:38
 6.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:51:55 +08:45
 7.    26 Guna Poga                 IMERIA     00:59:16 +16:06
 8.   640 Ieva Biedrīte                        01:03:21 +20:11
 9.  2469 Laura Davidavska          NAA        01:37:22 +54:12
10.  1574 Linda Švirberga           NAA        01:37:25 +54:15
     1024 Aija Kozlovska                       DQ      
      369 Dora Livkiša                         DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:45:43
 2.  1757 Elīna Veide                          00:54:28 +08:45
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:57:31 +11:48
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:32:07
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:38:19 +06:12
 3.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:42:09 +10:02
 4.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:44:23 +12:16
 5.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:47:41 +15:34
 6.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:48:18 +16:11
 7.   147 Laura Luika                          00:48:41 +16:34
 8.  1420 Antra Rumba                          01:15:49 +43:42
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:38:19
 2.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:38:36 +00:17
 3.   803 Rita Pētersone                       00:49:05 +10:46
 4.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:50:30 +12:11
 5.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:50:58 +12:39
 6.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:58:12 +19:53
 7.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:59:04 +20:45
 8.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:08:58 +30:39
M16 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:41:43
 2.   865 Mārcis Zariņš             Ozons/RSP  00:45:10 +03:27
M21AK Distance (5): 21 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:37:33
 2.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:37:34 +00:01
 3.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:39:29 +01:56
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:41:10 +03:37
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:48:31 +10:58
 6.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:53:44 +16:11
 7.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:55:20 +17:47
 8.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:57:29 +19:56
 9.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:04:46 +27:13
10.  1826 Andis Melngailis                     01:17:10 +39:37
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:42:09
 2.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:45:51 +03:42
 3.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:52:07 +09:58
 4.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:52:52 +10:43
 5.   710 Normunds Paško                       00:55:32 +13:23
 6.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:56:25 +14:16
 7.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:34:23 +52:14
      519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:41:42
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:42:20 +00:38
 3.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:46:10 +04:28
 4.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:47:22 +05:40
 5.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:00:16 +18:34
 6.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:05:01 +23:19
 7.    16 Andrejs Millers                      01:05:21 +23:39
 8.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:07:50 +26:08
W21A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:42:57
 2.   380 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 00:54:16 +11:19
 3.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:56:53 +13:56
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:58:13 +15:16
W35A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:47:56
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:49:38 +01:42
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:53:38 +05:42
 4.   850 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:58:37 +10:41
 5.    78 Linda Leja                           01:19:20 +31:24
 6.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:32:11 +44:15
 7.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:32:18 +44:22
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:45:14
 2.  2435 Artis Treulands           NAA        00:50:39 +05:25
 3.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:56:38 +11:24
 4.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       01:02:21 +17:07
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:29:30
 2.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:31:28 +01:58
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:32:20 +02:50
 4.   421 Māris Daija                          00:36:09 +06:39
 5.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:45:15 +15:45
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:36:25
 2.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:37:13 +00:48
 3.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:38:40 +02:15
 4.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:39:23 +02:58
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:39:36 +03:11
 6.  1570 Andris Briedis                       00:41:03 +04:38
 7.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                       00:44:30 +08:05
 8.  1415 Mikls Blate                          00:44:31 +08:06
 9.  1750 Kaspars Rozenfelds        Superklubs 00:48:26 +12:01
10.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:54:16 +17:51
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:30:21
 2.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:31:36 +01:15
 3.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:34:24 +04:03
 4.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:35:51 +05:30
 5.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:35:58 +05:37
 6.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:38:24 +08:03
 7.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:38:50 +08:29
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:41:18 +10:57
 9.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    00:43:10 +12:49
10.   780 Didzis Lībietis                      00:50:35 +20:14
11.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:06:33 +36:12
       50 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   DQ      
     1887 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 20 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   01:03:07
 2.  1073 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP  01:13:32 +10:25
      411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:42:10
 2.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:48:10 +06:00
 3.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:49:39 +07:29
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:55:29 +13:19
 5.  1576 Raitis Liepa                         01:02:29 +20:19
 6.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                      01:11:09 +28:59
 7.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:13:39 +31:29
     1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:44:49
 2.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 00:45:20 +00:31
 3.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:52:50 +08:01
      379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   159 Andis Neļķe                          00:43:21
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:44:40 +01:19
 3.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:45:34 +02:13
 4.  1117 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK  00:46:56 +03:35
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:47:18 +03:57
 6.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:50:55 +07:34
 7.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:51:25 +08:04
 8.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9 LABM    00:52:42 +09:21
 9.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:53:29 +10:08
10.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     00:59:35 +16:14
11.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:07:58 +24:37
     1419 Edvīns Rumba                         DQ      
     1829 Jānis Balevičs                       DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 28 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis     00:44:42
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:47:41 +02:59
 3.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:51:37 +06:55
 4.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:53:15 +08:33
 5.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:53:16 +08:34
 6.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    00:55:39 +10:57
 7.  2438 Artis Lādēns              NAA        00:58:15 +13:33
 8.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:03:43 +19:01
 9.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:28:08 +43:26
M35A Distance (8): 28 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:50:19
 2.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:53:14 +02:55
 3.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:54:36 +04:17
 4.  1727 Māris Stucis                         00:55:32 +05:13
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:56:32 +06:13
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:57:41 +07:22
 7.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   00:59:05 +08:46
 8.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:00:13 +09:54
 9.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:00:26 +10:07
10.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:01:06 +10:47
11.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:03:04 +12:45
12.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   01:04:51 +14:32
13.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:05:01 +14:42
14.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:05:17 +14:58
15.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:06:26 +16:07
16.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:06:52 +16:33
17.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:08:23 +18:04
18.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:12:13 +21:54
19.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:15:23 +25:04
20.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:37:51 +47:32
       76 Kristaps Epners                      DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:09:01
 2.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                  M12      00:10:07 +01:06
 3.  2365 Felicita Veļika                     W12      00:10:17 +01:16
 4.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:10:29 +01:28
 5.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:11:37 +02:36
 6.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                   M10      00:12:03 +03:02
 7.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:12:30 +03:29
 8.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:12:41 +03:40
 9.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:12:43 +03:42
10.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                   M12      00:13:10 +04:09
11.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M8       00:14:02 +05:01
12.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:16:39 +07:38
13.     0 Mikus Actiņš                        SKOLIŅA  00:16:40 +07:39
14.     0 Emīlija Zariņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:17:10 +08:09
15.     0 Mārtiņš Stepanovs                   SKOLIŅA  00:17:20 +08:19
16.     0 Anna Zamberga                       SKOLIŅA  00:18:40 +09:39
17.     0 Marta Lielkāja                      SKOLIŅA  00:18:43 +09:42
18.     0 Anna Marija Tamma                   SKOLIŅA  00:18:47 +09:46
19.     0 Uldis Malačkovskis                  SKOLIŅA  00:19:17 +10:16
20.     0 Ričards Beiša                       SKOLIŅA  00:19:18 +10:17
21.     0 Sintija Marija Kārtere              SKOLIŅA  00:19:59 +10:58
22.     0 Evelīna Bīleskalne                  SKOLIŅA  00:20:02 +11:01
23.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:20:47 +11:46
23.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:20:47 +11:46
25.     0 Emīlija Aleksandra Mit...           SKOLIŅA  00:21:25 +12:24
26.     0 Aleksa Viškere                      SKOLIŅA  00:21:28 +12:27
27.     0 Alise Štrausa                       SKOLIŅA  00:21:31 +12:30
28.     0 Samanta Macuka                      SKOLIŅA  00:24:50 +15:49
29.     0 Laura Straupe                       SKOLIŅA  00:24:51 +15:50
30.  1693 Kristaps Kozlovskis                 M8       00:30:27 +21:26
31.     0 Judīte Strode                       SKOLIŅA  00:36:13 +27:12
32.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:47:52 +38:51
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     OPEN1    00:20:58
 2.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:25:32 +04:34
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M14      00:25:57 +04:59
 4.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:26:07 +05:09
 5.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:26:22 +05:24
 6.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:26:23 +05:25
 7.  2471 Lelde Ķikute                        W21C     00:30:38 +09:40
 8.  2470 Sabīne Priedīte                     W21C     00:30:42 +09:44
 9.  2365 Felicita Veļika                     W14      00:34:58 +14:00
10.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W21C     00:35:13 +14:15
11.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:36:25 +15:27
12.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  OPEN1    00:44:30 +23:32
13.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:51:14 +30:16
14.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      00:54:08 +33:10
     2468 Dace Resele                         W21C     DQ      
      107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:24:24
 2.   340 Alise Zagorska                      OPEN2    00:27:38 +03:14
 3.   557 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:31:32 +07:08
 4.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:32:37 +08:13
 5.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:33:07 +08:43
 6.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:34:32 +10:08
 7.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:34:36 +10:12
 8.  1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO     W55      00:34:39 +10:15
 9.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:34:52 +10:28
10.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:35:25 +11:01
11.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportOPEN2    00:36:42 +12:18
12.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:36:43 +12:19
13.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:36:52 +12:28
14.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:37:14 +12:50
15.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:37:29 +13:05
16.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:37:45 +13:21
17.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:38:22 +13:58
18.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:38:38 +14:14
19.   887 Indra Silabriede          Bebri     W50      00:40:38 +16:14
20.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  W55      00:41:07 +16:43
21.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W65      00:42:04 +17:40
22.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:44:48 +20:24
23.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      00:45:52 +21:28
24.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      00:47:34 +23:10
25.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:48:21 +23:57
26.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:52:28 +28:04
27.  2393 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace   OPEN2    00:53:00 +28:36
27.   350 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W60      00:53:00 +28:36
29.  2392 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lvOPEN2    00:53:42 +29:18
30.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      00:57:52 +33:28
31.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                    W50      00:59:38 +35:14
32.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      01:01:01 +36:37
33.   486 Aleksandra Fjodorova                OPEN2    01:01:05 +36:41
34.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:02:06 +37:42
35.  2467 Linda Skābene                       OPEN2    01:05:27 +41:03
36.  1123 Inese Dudareva                      W45B     01:05:40 +41:16
37.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:08:33 +44:09
38.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:10:21 +45:57
39.  2466 Irina Kupina              Rīgas SatiW45B     02:06:08 +101:44
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:32:03
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW40A     00:32:07 +00:04
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:32:53 +00:50
 4.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:34:13 +02:10
 5.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:38:14 +06:11
 6.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W40A     00:38:19 +06:16
 6.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:38:19 +06:16
 8.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:38:36 +06:33
 9.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:39:01 +06:58
10.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:40:19 +08:16
11.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO        W40A     00:42:09 +10:06
12.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:43:10 +11:07
13.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:44:07 +12:04
14.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:44:23 +12:20
15.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:44:30 +12:27
16.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:44:48 +12:45
17.  2183 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns W21B     00:45:38 +13:35
18.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O     W35B     00:45:43 +13:40
19.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:45:54 +13:51
20.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      00:46:17 +14:14
21.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:46:21 +14:18
22.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:46:48 +14:45
23.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:47:41 +15:38
24.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:47:54 +15:51
25.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:48:18 +16:15
26.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:48:21 +16:18
27.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:48:22 +16:19
28.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:48:41 +16:38
29.   803 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     00:49:05 +17:02
30.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:49:44 +17:41
31.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:50:30 +18:27
32.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W45A     00:50:58 +18:55
33.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:51:12 +19:09
34.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:51:13 +19:10
35.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     00:51:55 +19:52
36.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:53:56 +21:53
37.  1757 Elīna Veide                         W35B     00:54:28 +22:25
38.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      00:54:44 +22:41
39.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:57:31 +25:28
40.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:58:12 +26:09
41.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:59:04 +27:01
42.    26 Guna Poga                 IMERIA    W21B     00:59:16 +27:13
43.   640 Ieva Biedrīte                       W21B     01:03:21 +31:18
44.  1421 Justīne Rumba                       W16      01:05:13 +33:10
45.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      01:08:53 +36:50
46.   714 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:08:58 +36:55
47.  1420 Antra Rumba                         W40A     01:15:49 +43:46
48.   845 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:32:31 +60:28
49.  2469 Laura Davidavska          NAA       W21B     01:37:22 +65:19
50.  1574 Linda Švirberga           NAA       W21B     01:37:25 +65:22
      410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN3    DQ      
      369 Dora Livkiša                        W21B     DQ      
     1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 21 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:37:33
 2.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:37:34 +00:01
 3.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  M21AK    00:39:29 +01:56
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:41:10 +03:37
 5.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:41:42 +04:09
 6.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:41:43 +04:10
 7.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:42:09 +04:36
 8.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:42:20 +04:47
 9.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:42:57 +05:24
10.   865 Mārcis Zariņš             Ozons/RSP M16      00:45:10 +07:37
11.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      M50      00:45:51 +08:18
12.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:46:10 +08:37
13.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:47:22 +09:49
14.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:47:56 +10:23
15.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M21AK    00:48:31 +10:58
16.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     00:49:38 +12:05
17.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:52:07 +14:34
18.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:52:52 +15:19
19.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35A     00:53:38 +16:05
20.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AK    00:53:44 +16:11
21.   380 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     00:54:16 +16:43
22.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    00:55:20 +17:47
23.   710 Normunds Paško                      M50      00:55:32 +17:59
24.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:56:25 +18:52
25.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     00:56:53 +19:20
26.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    00:57:29 +19:56
27.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:58:13 +20:40
28.   850 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W35A     00:58:37 +21:04
29.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:00:16 +22:43
30.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M21AK    01:04:46 +27:13
31.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:05:01 +27:28
32.    16 Andrejs Millers                     M55      01:05:21 +27:48
33.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:07:50 +30:17
34.  1826 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:17:10 +39:37
35.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:19:20 +41:47
36.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:32:11 +54:38
37.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:32:18 +54:45
38.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:34:23 +56:50
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
      519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:29:30
 2.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:30:21 +00:51
 3.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35B     00:31:28 +01:58
 4.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:31:36 +02:06
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:32:20 +02:50
 6.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45B     00:34:24 +04:54
 7.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:35:51 +06:21
 8.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:35:58 +06:28
 9.   421 Māris Daija                         M35B     00:36:09 +06:39
10.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:36:25 +06:55
11.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                     M40B     00:37:13 +07:43
12.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:38:24 +08:54
13.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:38:40 +09:10
14.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45B     00:38:50 +09:20
15.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:39:23 +09:53
16.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:39:36 +10:06
17.  1570 Andris Briedis                      M40B     00:41:03 +11:33
18.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:41:18 +11:48
19.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV   M45B     00:43:10 +13:40
20.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:44:30 +15:00
21.  1415 Mikls Blate                         M40B     00:44:31 +15:01
22.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     00:45:14 +15:44
23.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:45:15 +15:45
24.  1750 Kaspars Rozenfelds        SuperklubsM40B     00:48:26 +18:56
25.   780 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     00:50:35 +21:05
26.  2435 Artis Treulands           NAA       M21C     00:50:39 +21:09
27.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:54:16 +24:46
28.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:56:38 +27:08
29.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     01:02:21 +32:51
30.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     01:06:33 +37:03
     1887 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     DQ      
       50 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis  M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21B     00:42:10
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     00:43:21 +01:11
 3.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:44:40 +02:30
 4.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:44:49 +02:39
 5.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     00:45:20 +03:10
 6.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     00:45:34 +03:24
 7.  1117 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK M45A     00:46:56 +04:46
 8.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:47:18 +05:08
 9.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:48:10 +06:00
10.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:49:39 +07:29
11.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:50:55 +08:45
12.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:51:25 +09:15
13.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9 LABM   M45A     00:52:42 +10:32
14.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:52:50 +10:40
15.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     00:53:29 +11:19
16.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:55:29 +13:19
17.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     00:59:35 +17:25
18.  1576 Raitis Liepa                        M21B     01:02:29 +20:19
19.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  M18      01:03:07 +20:57
20.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:07:58 +25:48
21.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                     M21B     01:11:09 +28:59
22.  1073 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP M18      01:13:32 +31:22
23.   114 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     01:13:39 +31:29
      379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     DQ      
     1419 Edvīns Rumba                        M45A     DQ      
     1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     M21B     DQ      
     1829 Jānis Balevičs                      M45A     DQ      
      411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 28 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis    M21AL    00:44:42
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:47:41 +02:59
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:50:19 +05:37
 4.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:37 +06:55
 5.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     00:53:14 +08:32
 6.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AL    00:53:15 +08:33
 7.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    00:53:16 +08:34
 8.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M35A     00:54:36 +09:54
 9.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:55:32 +10:50
10.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    00:55:39 +10:57
11.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:56:32 +11:50
12.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:57:41 +12:59
13.  2438 Artis Lādēns              NAA       M21AL    00:58:15 +13:33
14.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     00:59:05 +14:23
15.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:00:13 +15:31
16.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     01:00:26 +15:44
17.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     01:01:06 +16:24
18.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:03:04 +18:22
19.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:03:43 +19:01
20.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  M35A     01:04:51 +20:09
21.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:05:01 +20:19
22.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:05:17 +20:35
23.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:06:26 +21:44
24.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:06:52 +22:10
25.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM35A     01:08:23 +23:41
26.   255 Māris Valdats                       M35A     01:12:13 +27:31
27.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     01:15:23 +30:41
28.   497 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:28:08 +43:26
29.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:37:51 +53:09
       76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.10.2018 20:48:50 Magnets