Vasaras Magnēta 80.kārta - Baloži

03.10.2018
Organizators : Magnets
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Toms Gerbaševskis                    00:12:44
 2.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits                00:15:49 +03:05
 3.     0 Arčijs Lasmanis                      00:15:53 +03:09
 4.     0 Lauris Žogota                        00:15:57 +03:13
 5.     0 Signe Poga                           00:16:27 +03:43
 5.     0 Megija Megana-Prince                 00:16:27 +03:43
 7.     0 Agnija Auziņa                        00:18:04 +05:20
 8.     0 Justīne Liene Stafecka               00:18:05 +05:21
 9.     0 Ernests Stepanovs                    00:18:20 +05:36
10.     0 Līga Vabulniece           Iļģuciema  00:18:30 +05:46
11.     0 Elīna Konova                         00:18:33 +05:49
12.     0 Semijs Ozols                         00:18:41 +05:57
13.     0 Beatrise Radziņa                     00:18:43 +05:59
14.     0 Beatrise Ivanovska                   00:19:42 +06:58
14.     0 Māra Kāpa                            00:19:42 +06:58
16.     0 Unda Arāja                           00:19:47 +07:03
17.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                     00:19:52 +07:08
18.     0 Enija Božoņeva                       00:20:36 +07:52
19.     0 Alise Egle                           00:20:37 +07:53
19.     0 Vanesa Bērziņa                       00:20:37 +07:53
21.     0 Emīlija Dunavska                     00:22:00 +09:16
22.     0 Madara Sāga                          00:22:04 +09:20
23.     0 Kristians Sametis                    00:25:17 +12:33
24.     0 Raivo Rainsons                       00:25:24 +12:40
25.     0 Lauris Putāns                        00:25:27 +12:43
26.     0 Aleksis Vilde                        00:29:23 +16:39
27.     0 Maksims Skripacevs                   00:31:17 +18:33
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   00:13:37
 2.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:20:58 +07:21
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:28:19 +14:42
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:12:02
 2.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:12:06 +00:04
 3.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:12:27 +00:25
 4.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:23:53 +11:51
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:12:06
 2.  1511 Beatrise Lība Burša       Auseklis   00:24:06 +12:00
 3.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis OK   00:40:48 +28:42
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1273 Alise Zēģele              Ozons      00:18:07
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:12:44
 2.  1270 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons      00:15:34 +02:50
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:11:35
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:21:56
 2.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis   00:31:52 +09:56
 3.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:33:44 +11:48
 4.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis OK-J 00:39:46 +17:50
 5.  3081 Emija Metuma              OK Alnis   00:39:50 +17:54
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:21:31
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   00:31:14 +09:43
 3.  2451 Matīss Žilko              IK Ausekli 00:36:39 +15:08
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   943 Ilva Veidemane                       00:30:30
 2.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:34:02 +03:32
 3.  2473 Zane Ķemere               Baloži     00:46:29 +15:59
 4.  2441 Maija Matroze                        01:37:57 +67:27
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:21:06
 2.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:35:54 +14:48
W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:50:46
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:50:42
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:40:51
 2.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:57:19 +16:28
 3.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:11:17 +30:26
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3165 Kārlis Ošs                Alnis      00:31:46
 2.  3185 Līva Ločmele              Alnis OK-J 00:32:08 +00:22
 3.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis      00:32:18 +00:32
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:29:44
 2.  1301 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons      00:51:36 +21:52
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:31:02
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:36:37 +05:35
 3.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:53:53 +22:51
 4.  2466 Irina Kupina              Rīgas Sati 01:15:35 +44:33
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:38:43
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:30:07
 2.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:32:47 +02:40
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:37:46 +07:39
 4.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   00:42:17 +12:10
 5.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:43:55 +13:48
       37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       DQ      
     1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO      DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:37:44
 2.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:54:14 +16:30
 3.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                     00:54:26 +16:42
     3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:31:44
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:38:59 +07:15
 3.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:41:56 +10:12
      374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ DQ      
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:40:05
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:48:08
 2.  1264 Līga Beržuka              Baloži     01:08:08 +20:00
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:33:33
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:36:59 +03:26
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:43:16 +09:43
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:44:23 +10:50
 5.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:47:57 +14:24
 6.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:49:37 +16:04
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:39:57
 2.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:10:05 +30:08
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:49:08
 2.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:27:41 +38:33
      886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-J 00:33:28
 2.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:39:07 +05:39
 3.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis            Alnis OK-J 00:51:23 +17:55
 4.  3066 Markuss Brasoos-Muižnieks OK Alnis   00:53:09 +19:41
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:44:19
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:46:01
 2.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:51:32 +05:31
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:47:50
 2.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:48:49 +00:59
 3.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:53:13 +05:23
 4.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:56:03 +08:13
 5.  2342 Ilze Cahravska            OK Saldus  01:01:39 +13:49
 6.   281 Valērija Skripačeva       Ziemeļkurz 01:03:17 +15:27
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:42:40
 2.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:49:25 +06:45
 3.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:54:45 +12:05
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:39:22
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:46:09 +06:47
 3.   147 Laura Luika                          00:46:43 +07:21
 4.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    00:52:40 +13:18
 5.   950 Ilva Koškina                         01:03:25 +24:03
 6.   596 Baiba Āķe                            01:25:33 +46:11
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:38:16
 2.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:39:49 +01:33
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:38:28
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:39:04 +00:36
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:44:00 +05:32
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:46:57 +08:29
 5.   941 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:48:15 +09:47
 6.  1017 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   00:48:23 +09:55
 7.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:50:32 +12:04
 8.   939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  00:54:35 +16:07
 9.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:57:19 +18:51
10.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:00:40 +22:12
11.  1826 Andis Melngailis                     01:34:55 +56:27
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:44:02
 2.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:54:39 +10:37
 3.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:55:01 +10:59
 4.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:06:49 +22:47
 5.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:15:41 +31:39
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:45:46
 2.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:47:59 +02:13
 3.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:48:20 +02:34
 4.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:52:32 +06:46
 5.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:52:41 +06:55
 6.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   00:55:31 +09:45
 7.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  00:56:42 +10:56
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:50:09
 2.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:52:12 +02:03
 3.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:54:17 +04:08
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:56:24 +06:15
 5.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:00:46 +10:37
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:48:02
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:55:40 +07:38
 3.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:03:19 +15:17
 4.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     01:10:11 +22:09
 5.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:41:28 +53:26
M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:29:44
 2.  2464 Kārlis Jurševics                     00:36:56 +07:12
 3.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:39:14 +09:30
 4.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:40:56 +11:12
 5.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis OK-J 00:49:02 +19:18
 6.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:04:20 +34:36
M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:32:06
 2.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:33:26 +01:20
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:37:24 +05:18
 4.  1307 Jānis Eizāns                         00:57:16 +25:10
M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:29:43
 2.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:37:04 +07:21
 3.   703 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus  00:38:06 +08:23
 4.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:44:33 +14:50
M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:35:19
 2.  1776 Ansis Tūls                           00:36:21 +01:02
 3.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:37:31 +02:12
 4.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:38:50 +03:31
 5.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:39:07 +03:48
 6.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:43:42 +08:23
 7.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:44:21 +09:02
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:46:51 +11:32
 9.   474 Raivis Kesmins                       01:06:58 +31:39
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:33:28
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:43:35 +10:07
 3.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:45:31 +12:03
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:48:14 +14:46
 5.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        00:53:31 +20:03
 6.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:54:57 +21:29
 7.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     01:01:50 +28:22
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:40:23
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:42:56 +02:33
 3.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:46:23 +06:00
 4.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:48:07 +07:44
 5.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 00:48:55 +08:32
 6.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:50:55 +10:32
      796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   159 Andis Neļķe                          00:42:06
 2.  1117 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK  00:43:49 +01:43
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:44:33 +02:27
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:50:03 +07:57
 5.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:52:30 +10:24
 6.  1442 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:09:11 +27:05
 7.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Exigen     01:15:48 +33:42
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:47:02
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:45:10
 2.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:46:29 +01:19
 3.  2525 Aigars Vārna              OK Ziemeļk 00:47:00 +01:50
 4.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 00:47:18 +02:08
 5.    76 Kristaps Epners                      00:50:24 +05:14
 6.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      00:54:29 +09:19
 7.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:55:12 +10:02
 8.   949 Romāns Koškins                       00:55:23 +10:13
 9.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:57:28 +12:18
10.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        00:58:20 +13:10
11.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        00:59:17 +14:07
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:12:02
 2.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:12:06 +00:04
 2.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:12:06 +00:04
 4.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:12:27 +00:25
 5.     0 Toms Gerbaševskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:12:44 +00:42
 5.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M12      00:12:44 +00:42
 7.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis  W8       00:13:37 +01:35
 8.  1270 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons     M12      00:15:34 +03:32
 9.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits               SKOLIŅA  00:15:49 +03:47
10.     0 Arčijs Lasmanis                     SKOLIŅA  00:15:53 +03:51
11.     0 Lauris Žogota                       SKOLIŅA  00:15:57 +03:55
12.     0 Megija Megana-Prince                SKOLIŅA  00:16:27 +04:25
12.     0 Signe Poga                          SKOLIŅA  00:16:27 +04:25
14.     0 Agnija Auziņa                       SKOLIŅA  00:18:04 +06:02
15.     0 Justīne Liene Stafecka              SKOLIŅA  00:18:05 +06:03
16.  1273 Alise Zēģele              Ozons     W12      00:18:07 +06:05
17.     0 Ernests Stepanovs                   SKOLIŅA  00:18:20 +06:18
18.     0 Līga Vabulniece           Iļģuciema SKOLIŅA  00:18:30 +06:28
19.     0 Elīna Konova                        SKOLIŅA  00:18:33 +06:31
20.     0 Semijs Ozols                        SKOLIŅA  00:18:41 +06:39
21.     0 Beatrise Radziņa                    SKOLIŅA  00:18:43 +06:41
22.     0 Beatrise Ivanovska                  SKOLIŅA  00:19:42 +07:40
22.     0 Māra Kāpa                           SKOLIŅA  00:19:42 +07:40
24.     0 Unda Arāja                          SKOLIŅA  00:19:47 +07:45
25.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                    SKOLIŅA  00:19:52 +07:50
26.     0 Enija Božoņeva                      SKOLIŅA  00:20:36 +08:34
27.     0 Alise Egle                          SKOLIŅA  00:20:37 +08:35
27.     0 Vanesa Bērziņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:20:37 +08:35
29.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:20:58 +08:56
30.     0 Emīlija Dunavska                    SKOLIŅA  00:22:00 +09:58
31.     0 Madara Sāga                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:04 +10:02
32.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports M8       00:23:53 +11:51
33.  1511 Beatrise Lība Burša       Auseklis  W10      00:24:06 +12:04
34.     0 Kristians Sametis                   SKOLIŅA  00:25:17 +13:15
35.     0 Raivo Rainsons                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:24 +13:22
36.     0 Lauris Putāns                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:27 +13:25
37.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:28:19 +16:17
38.     0 Aleksis Vilde                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:23 +17:21
39.     0 Maksims Skripacevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:31:17 +19:15
40.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis OK  W10      00:40:48 +28:46
41.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:11:35 +59:33
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     OPEN1    00:21:06
 2.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M14      00:21:31 +00:25
 3.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W14      00:21:56 +00:50
 4.   943 Ilva Veidemane                      W21C     00:30:30 +09:24
 5.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis  M14      00:31:14 +10:08
 6.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis  W14      00:31:52 +10:46
 7.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:33:44 +12:38
 8.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                     W21C     00:34:02 +12:56
 9.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FOPEN1    00:35:54 +14:48
10.  2451 Matīss Žilko              IK AusekliM14      00:36:39 +15:33
11.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis OK-JW14      00:39:46 +18:40
12.  3081 Emija Metuma              OK Alnis  W14      00:39:50 +18:44
13.  2473 Zane Ķemere               Baloži    W21C     00:46:29 +25:23
14.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:50:42 +29:36
15.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:50:46 +29:40
16.  2441 Maija Matroze                       W21C     01:37:57 +76:51
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:29:44
 2.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  W55      00:30:07 +00:23
 3.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:31:02 +01:18
 4.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:31:44 +02:00
 5.  3165 Kārlis Ošs                Alnis     OPEN2    00:31:46 +02:02
 6.  3185 Līva Ločmele              Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:32:08 +02:24
 7.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis     OPEN2    00:32:18 +02:34
 8.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:32:47 +03:03
 9.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:36:37 +06:53
10.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:37:44 +08:00
11.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:37:46 +08:02
12.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:38:43 +08:59
13.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:38:59 +09:15
14.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      00:40:05 +10:21
15.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:40:51 +11:07
16.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W65      00:41:56 +12:12
17.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      00:42:17 +12:33
18.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis    W55      00:43:55 +14:11
19.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:48:08 +18:24
20.  1301 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons     W40B     00:51:36 +21:52
21.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:53:53 +24:09
22.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:54:14 +24:30
23.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      00:54:26 +24:42
24.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      00:57:19 +27:35
25.  1264 Līga Beržuka              Baloži    W75      01:08:08 +38:24
26.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M75      01:11:17 +41:33
27.  2466 Irina Kupina              Rīgas SatiW45B     01:15:35 +45:51
     3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      DQ      
     1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO     W55      DQ      
      374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      DQ      
       37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W55      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-JOPEN3    00:33:28
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:33:33 +00:05
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:36:59 +03:31
 4.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:38:16 +04:48
 5.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   OPEN3    00:39:07 +05:39
 6.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W40A     00:39:22 +05:54
 7.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:39:49 +06:21
 8.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:39:57 +06:29
 9.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  W35B     00:42:40 +09:12
10.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:43:16 +09:48
11.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:44:19 +10:51
12.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:44:23 +10:55
13.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W18      00:46:01 +12:33
14.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW40A     00:46:09 +12:41
15.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:46:43 +13:15
16.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:47:50 +14:22
17.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:47:57 +14:29
18.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:48:49 +15:21
19.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:49:08 +15:40
20.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:49:25 +15:57
21.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:49:37 +16:09
22.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis            Alnis OK-JOPEN3    00:51:23 +17:55
23.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK W18      00:51:32 +18:04
24.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     00:52:40 +19:12
25.  3066 Markuss Brasoos-Muižnieks OK Alnis  OPEN3    00:53:09 +19:41
26.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:53:13 +19:45
27.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O     W35B     00:54:45 +21:17
28.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:56:03 +22:35
29.  2342 Ilze Cahravska            OK Saldus W21B     01:01:39 +28:11
30.   281 Valērija Skripačeva       ZiemeļkurzW21B     01:03:17 +29:49
31.   950 Ilva Koškina                        W40A     01:03:25 +29:57
32.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M65      01:10:05 +36:37
33.   596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:25:33 +52:05
34.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      01:27:41 +54:13
      886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:38:28
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:39:04 +00:36
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:44:00 +05:32
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:44:02 +05:34
 5.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:45:46 +07:18
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M21AK    00:46:57 +08:29
 7.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:47:59 +09:31
 8.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:48:02 +09:34
 9.   941 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M21AK    00:48:15 +09:47
10.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      00:48:20 +09:52
11.  1017 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis  M21AK    00:48:23 +09:55
12.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W21A     00:50:09 +11:41
13.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:50:32 +12:04
14.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:52:12 +13:44
15.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:52:32 +14:04
16.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:52:41 +14:13
17.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:54:17 +15:49
18.   939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M21AK    00:54:35 +16:07
19.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      00:54:39 +16:11
20.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:55:01 +16:33
21.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      00:55:31 +17:03
22.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     00:55:40 +17:12
23.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:56:24 +17:56
24.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      00:56:42 +18:14
25.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:57:19 +18:51
26.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    01:00:40 +22:12
27.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     01:00:46 +22:18
28.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:03:19 +24:51
29.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      01:06:49 +28:21
30.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis    W35A     01:10:11 +31:43
31.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M50      01:15:41 +37:13
32.  1826 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:34:55 +56:27
33.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:41:28 +63:00
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:29:43
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21C     00:29:44 +00:01
 3.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:32:06 +02:23
 4.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:33:26 +03:43
 5.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:35:19 +05:36
 6.  1776 Ansis Tūls                          M45B     00:36:21 +06:38
 7.  2464 Kārlis Jurševics                    M21C     00:36:56 +07:13
 8.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:37:04 +07:21
 9.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:37:24 +07:41
10.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     00:37:31 +07:48
11.   703 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus M40B     00:38:06 +08:23
12.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45B     00:38:50 +09:07
13.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:39:07 +09:24
14.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis     M21C     00:39:14 +09:31
15.   698 Māris Katkovskis                    M21C     00:40:56 +11:13
16.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45B     00:43:42 +13:59
17.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:44:21 +14:38
18.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:44:33 +14:50
19.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:46:51 +17:08
20.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis OK-JM21C     00:49:02 +19:19
21.  1307 Jānis Eizāns                        M35B     00:57:16 +27:33
22.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     01:04:20 +34:37
23.   474 Raivis Kesmins                      M45B     01:06:58 +37:15
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21B     00:33:28
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:40:23 +06:55
 3.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     00:42:06 +08:38
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:42:56 +09:28
 5.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:43:35 +10:07
 6.  1117 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK M45A     00:43:49 +10:21
 7.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:44:33 +11:05
 8.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     00:45:31 +12:03
 9.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:46:23 +12:55
10.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:48:07 +14:39
11.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:48:14 +14:46
12.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     00:48:55 +15:27
13.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     00:50:03 +16:35
14.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     00:50:55 +17:27
15.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45A     00:52:30 +19:02
16.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:53:31 +20:03
17.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:54:57 +21:29
18.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA    M21B     01:01:50 +28:22
19.  1442 Mareks Štrauss            MotokurzemM45A     01:09:11 +35:43
20.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Exigen    M45A     01:15:48 +42:20
      796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:45:10
 2.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:46:29 +01:19
 3.  2525 Aigars Vārna              OK ZiemeļkM35A     00:47:00 +01:50
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    00:47:02 +01:52
 5.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMaxM35A     00:47:18 +02:08
 6.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     00:50:24 +05:14
 7.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     00:54:29 +09:19
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     00:55:12 +10:02
 9.   949 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     00:55:23 +10:13
10.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     00:57:28 +12:18
11.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     00:58:20 +13:10
12.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     00:59:17 +14:07

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.10.2018 20:40:59 Magnets