Vasaras Magnēta 80.kārta - Baloži

03.10.2018
Organizators : Magnets
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Gerbaševskis         00:12:44 16:00:46   02:50  1            08:23  1  11:21  1  12:30  1  12:44  1 00:12:44
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:50  1                                01:09  8  00:14  1
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofers Kleinšmits     00:15:49 16:02:18   03:19  5  08:16  1  10:50  3  14:16  2  15:30  2  15:49  2 00:15:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:19  5  04:57  1  02:34  7  03:26  2  01:14 12  00:19 19
                                                  00:29                         00:28     00:05     00:05   
 3. Arčijs Lasmanis           00:15:53 16:02:17   03:19  5  08:20  2  10:36  2  14:28  4  15:34  3  15:53  3 00:15:53
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:19  5  05:01  2  02:16  5  03:52  6  01:06  6  00:19 19
                                                  00:29                         00:54    -00:03     00:05   
 4. Lauris Žogota             00:15:57 16:02:15   03:19  5  08:24  3  10:51  4  14:27  3  15:40  4  15:57  4 00:15:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:19  5  05:05  4  02:27  6  03:36  3  01:13 10  00:17 12
                                                  00:29                         00:38     00:04     00:03   
 5. Signe Poga                00:16:27 16:02:56   03:59 18  09:05  5  11:10  6  15:13  6  16:12  5  16:27  5 00:16:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:59 18  05:06  5  02:05  3  04:03  9  00:59  3  00:15  4
                                                  01:09                         01:05    -00:10     00:01   
 5. Megija Megana-Prince      00:16:27 16:02:57   04:00 19  09:01  4  11:06  5  15:10  5  16:13  6  16:27  5 00:16:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:00 19  05:01  2  02:05  3  04:04 10  01:03  4  00:14  1
                                                  01:10                         01:06    -00:06     00:00   
 7. Agnija Auziņa             00:18:04 15:59:33   03:30 11  09:26  7  12:14  8  16:15  7  17:43  8  18:04  7 00:18:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:30 11  05:56 10  02:48 10  04:01  8  01:28 19  00:21 23
                                                  00:40                         01:03     00:19     00:07   
 8. Justīne Liene Stafecka    00:18:05 15:59:36   03:22  9  09:21  6  12:10  7  16:20  8  17:42  7  18:05  8 00:18:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:22  9  05:59 11  02:49 11  04:10 14  01:22 16  00:23 24
                                                  00:32                         01:12     00:13     00:09   
 9. Ernests Stepanovs         00:18:20 16:00:48   03:02  2  10:06 12  12:49 12  16:54 10  18:01  9  18:20  9 00:18:20
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:02  2  07:04 14  02:43  9  04:05 11  01:07  7  00:19 19
                                                  00:12                         01:07    -00:02     00:05   
10. Līga Vabulniece           00:18:30 16:10:52   03:48 14  09:30  8  12:32  9  16:58 11  18:14 11  18:30 10 00:18:30
       0 Iļģuciema vsk             SKOLIŅA        03:48 14  05:42  9  03:02 13  04:26 17  01:16 14  00:16  6
                                                  00:58                         01:28     00:07     00:02   
11. Elīna Konova              00:18:33 16:10:30   04:07 23  09:43 10  12:45 11  16:42  9  18:07 10  18:33 11 00:18:33
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:07 23  05:36  7  03:02 13  03:57  7  01:25 17  00:26 26
                                                  01:17                         00:59     00:16     00:12   
12. Semijs Ozols              00:18:41 16:10:31   04:04 20  09:32  9  12:32  9  16:58 11  18:24 12  18:41 12 00:18:41
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:04 20  05:28  6  03:00 12  04:26 17  01:26 18  00:17 12
                                                  01:14                         01:28     00:17     00:03   
13. Beatrise Radziņa          00:18:43 16:10:28   04:10 24  09:48 11  13:02 14  17:10 13  18:25 13  18:43 13 00:18:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:10 24  05:38  8  03:14 17  04:08 13  01:15 13  00:18 17
                                                  01:20                         01:10     00:06     00:04   
14. Beatrise Ivanovska        00:19:42 16:09:37   04:11 26  10:42 14  13:45 20  18:11 17  19:24 15  19:42 14 00:19:42
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:11 26  06:31 13  03:03 15  04:26 17  01:13 10  00:18 17
                                                  01:21                         01:28     00:04     00:04   
14. Māra Kāpa                 00:19:42 16:09:36   04:10 24  10:34 13  13:41 19  18:05 16  19:23 14  19:42 14 00:19:42
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:10 24  06:24 12  03:07 16  04:24 16  01:18 15  00:19 19
                                                  01:20                         01:26     00:09     00:05   
16. Unda Arāja                00:19:47 16:04:58   03:34 12            13:19 16  17:42 14  19:31 16  19:47 16 00:19:47
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:34 12                                01:49 24  00:16  6
                                                  00:44                                   00:40     00:02   
17. Katrīna Baroniņa          00:19:52 16:04:55   03:34 12            13:25 17  17:54 15  19:36 17  19:52 17 00:19:52
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:34 12                                01:42 22  00:16  6
                                                  00:44                                   00:33     00:02   
18. Enija Božoņeva            00:20:36 16:04:18   03:57 17            13:39 18  18:34 20  20:19 19  20:36 18 00:20:36
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:57 17                                01:45 23  00:17 12
                                                  01:07                                   00:36     00:03   
19. Alise Egle                00:20:37 16:04:15   03:49 15            13:01 13  18:22 19  20:12 18  20:37 19 00:20:37
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:49 15                                01:50 25  00:25 25
                                                  00:59                                   00:41     00:11   
19. Vanesa Bērziņa            00:20:37 16:04:21   03:49 15            13:09 15  18:21 18  20:20 20  20:37 19 00:20:37
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:49 15                                01:59 26  00:17 12
                                                  00:59                                   00:50     00:03   
21. Emīlija Dunavska          00:22:00 15:57:54   04:06 22            15:21 21  20:36 21  21:45 21  22:00 21 00:22:00
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:06 22                                01:09  8  00:15  4
                                                  01:16                                   00:00     00:01   
22. Madara Sāga               00:22:04 15:57:53   04:05 21            15:48 22  20:44 22  21:48 22  22:04 22 00:22:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:05 21                                01:04  5  00:16  6
                                                  01:15                                  -00:05     00:02   
23. Kristians Sametis         00:25:17 15:59:26   03:25 10            18:37 23  23:19 23  25:00 23  25:17 23 00:25:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:25 10                                01:41 21  00:17 12
                                                  00:35                                   00:32     00:03   
24. Raivo Rainsons            00:25:24 16:00:27   03:17  3  19:20 17  20:50 26  24:28 25  25:10 24  25:24 24 00:25:24
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:17  3  16:03 17  01:30  2  03:38  5  00:42  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:27                         00:40    -00:27     00:00   
25. Lauris Putāns             00:25:27 16:00:28   03:17  3  19:18 16  20:47 25  24:24 24  25:11 25  25:27 25 00:25:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:17  3  16:01 16  01:29  1  03:37  4  00:47  2  00:16  6
                                                  00:27                         00:39    -00:22     00:02   
26. Aleksis Vilde             00:29:23 15:59:28   03:19  5  20:52 18  23:33 27  27:39 26  29:07 26  29:23 26 00:29:23
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:19  5  17:33 18  02:41  8  04:06 12  01:28 19  00:16  6
                                                  00:29                         01:08     00:19     00:02   
27. Maksims Skripacevs        00:31:17 16:40:22   06:17 27  15:29 15  20:32 24  28:31 27  30:46 27  31:17 27 00:31:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:17 27  09:12 15  05:03 18  07:59 27  02:15 27  00:31 27
                                                  03:27                         05:01     01:06     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:50     04:57     01:29     02:58     00:42     00:14   00:13:10

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Šlesere             00:13:37 17:55:31   03:28  1  07:40  1  09:26  1  12:26  1  13:22  1  13:37  1 00:13:37
     790 Auseklis                  W8             03:28  1  04:12  1  01:46  2  03:00  1  00:56  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Bondare             00:20:58 17:26:01   06:42  3  14:34  2  15:57  2  19:46  2  20:41  2  20:58  2 00:20:58
    1447 Ādaži                     W8             06:42  3  07:52  2  01:23  1  03:49  2  00:55  1  00:17  2
                                                  03:14     03:40    -00:23     00:49    -00:01     00:02   
 3. Madlēna Freimane          00:28:19 18:37:47   03:32  2  14:52  3  19:41  3  25:50  3  27:59  3  28:19  3 00:28:19
     145 Auseklis                  W8             03:32  2  11:20  3  04:49  3  06:09  3  02:09  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:04     07:08     03:03     03:09     01:13     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:28     04:12     01:23     03:00     00:55     00:15   00:13:13

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Zudrags              00:12:02 17:16:13   02:24  1  06:11  1  07:47  1  10:43  1  11:47  1  12:02  1 00:12:02
     539                           M8             02:24  1  03:47  2  01:36  1  02:56  3  01:04  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Gailis            00:12:06 18:27:41   02:56  3  06:28  2  08:07  2  10:53  2  11:47  1  12:06  2 00:12:06
    1308 Burkānciems               M8             02:56  3  03:32  1  01:39  2  02:46  2  00:54  2  00:19  4
                                                  00:32    -00:15     00:03    -00:10    -00:10     00:04   
 3. Lenarts Straume           00:12:27 18:16:15   02:25  2  07:00  3  08:45  3  11:21  3  12:11  3  12:27  3 00:12:27
    1009 Auseklis                  M8             02:25  2  04:35  3  01:45  3  02:36  1  00:50  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:01     00:48     00:09    -00:20    -00:14     00:01   
 4. Adrians Āriņš             00:23:53 17:35:51   03:10  4            09:36  4  22:26  4  23:38  4  23:53  4 00:23:53
    2278 AA Sports                 M8             03:10  4                                01:12  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:46                                   00:08     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:24     03:32     01:36     02:36     00:50     00:15   00:11:13

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:12:06 17:16:08   02:26  1  06:17  1  08:00  1  10:58  1  11:52  1  12:06  1 00:12:06
     540                           W10            02:26  1  03:51  1  01:43  1  02:58  1  00:54  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Beatrise Lība Burša       00:24:06 18:52:56   04:55  3  12:38  2  15:56  2  22:06  2  23:52  2  24:06  2 00:24:06
    1511 Auseklis                  W10            04:55  3  07:43  2  03:18  3  06:10  3  01:46  3  00:14  1
                                                  02:29     03:52     01:35     03:12     00:52     00:00   
 3. Elīna Dzirkale            00:40:48 17:09:05   03:03  2  33:29  3  35:58  3  38:58  3  40:26  3  40:48  3 00:40:48
    3168 Alnis OK                  W10            03:03  2  30:26  3  02:29  2  03:00  2  01:28  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:37     26:35     00:46     00:02     00:34     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:26     03:51     01:43     02:58     00:54     00:14   00:12:06

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alise Zēģele              00:18:07 17:47:43   03:26  1  08:42  1  11:28  1  16:28  1  17:49  1  18:07  1 00:18:07
    1273 Ozons                     W12            03:26  1  05:16  1  02:46  1  05:00  1  01:21  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:26     05:16     02:46     05:00     01:21     00:18   00:18:07

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pauls Olafs Straume       00:12:44 18:30:26   02:24  1  07:05  1  08:57  1  11:31  1  12:32  1  12:44  1 00:12:44
    1010 Auseklis                  M12            02:24  1  04:41  2  01:52  1  02:34  1  01:01  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tomass Ščadro             00:15:34 17:26:35   03:03  2  07:30  2  10:25  2  14:18  2  15:21  2  15:34  2 00:15:34
    1270 Ozons                     M12            03:03  2  04:27  1  02:55  2  03:53  2  01:03  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:39    -00:14     01:03     01:19     00:02     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:24     04:27     01:52     02:34     01:01     00:12   00:12:30

M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigurds Upmalis           01:11:35 16:29:40   17:59  1  41:24  1  52:53  1  65:58  1  70:40  1  71:35  1 01:11:35
     103 Auseklis                  M90            17:59  1  23:25  1  11:29  1  13:05  1  04:42  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   17:59     23:25     11:29     13:05     04:42     00:55   01:11:35

W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Meldere            00:21:56 18:18:48   01:38  1  05:27  1  09:04  1  13:07  1  17:16  1  18:41  1  21:05  1  21:43  1  21:56  1 00:21:56
    1247 Baloži                    W14            01:38  1  03:49  1  03:37  1  04:03  1  04:09  1  01:25  1  02:24  1  00:38  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luīze Plone               00:31:52 17:04:31   02:30  2  09:02  3  12:48  2  17:17  2  21:51  2  27:18  3  30:39  2  31:35  2  31:52  2 00:31:52
    3084 OK Alnis                  W14            02:30  2  06:32  3  03:46  2  04:29  2  04:34  2  05:27  5  03:21  2  00:56  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:52     02:43     00:09     00:26     00:25     04:02     00:57     00:18     00:04   
 3. Kristiāna Kadaša          00:33:44 18:23:44   02:49  4  08:08  2  14:31  5  19:49  3  24:41  3  26:31  2  32:44  3  33:30  3  33:44  3 00:33:44
     655 Auseklis                  W14            02:49  4  05:19  2  06:23  5  05:18  3  04:52  3  01:50  2  06:13  5  00:46  2  00:14  3
                                                  01:11     01:30     02:46     01:15     00:43     00:25     03:49     00:08     00:01   
 4. Ilze Jumiķe               00:39:46 17:14:11   02:49  4  09:53  5  14:28  3  23:24  5  30:54  5  33:10  4  38:47  4  39:34  4  39:46  4 00:39:46
    3180 Alnis OK-JNSC             W14            02:49  4  07:04  5  04:35  3  08:56  5  07:30  4  02:16  3  05:37  4  00:47  3  00:12  1
                                                  01:11     03:15     00:58     04:53     03:21     00:51     03:13     00:09    -00:01   
 5. Emija Metuma              00:39:50 17:14:11   02:48  3  09:47  4  14:29  4  23:19  4  30:51  4  33:13  5  38:48  5  39:35  5  39:50  5 00:39:50
    3081 OK Alnis                  W14            02:48  3  06:59  4  04:42  4  08:50  4  07:32  5  02:22  4  05:35  3  00:47  3  00:15  4
                                                  01:10     03:10     01:05     04:47     03:23     00:57     03:11     00:09     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     03:49     03:37     04:03     04:09     01:25     02:24     00:38     00:12   00:21:55

M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lars Anders Luiks         00:21:31 17:48:24   02:31  1  06:49  1  09:33  1  13:17  1  17:01  1  18:23  1  20:40  1  21:18  1  21:31  1 00:21:31
     798 Kāpa                      M14            02:31  1  04:18  1  02:44  2  03:44  1  03:44  1  01:22  1  02:17  1  00:38  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevins Švalbe             00:31:14 17:12:15   08:28  3  13:20  3  15:57  3  20:41  2  24:53  2  26:29  2  30:06  2  31:02  2  31:14  2 00:31:14
    3124 OK Alnis                  M14            08:28  3  04:52  2  02:37  1  04:44  2  04:12  2  01:36  2  03:37  2  00:56  2  00:12  1
                                                  05:57     00:34    -00:07     01:00     00:28     00:14     01:20     00:18    -00:01   
 3. Matīss Žilko              00:36:39 18:47:00   03:35  2  09:43  2  14:08  2  22:03  3  29:00  3  31:20  3  35:14  3  36:26  3  36:39  3 00:36:39
    2451 IK Auseklis               M14            03:35  2  06:08  3  04:25  3  07:55  3  06:57  3  02:20  3  03:54  3  01:12  3  00:13  2
                                                  01:04     01:50     01:41     04:11     03:13     00:58     01:37     00:34     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     04:18     02:37     03:44     03:44     01:22     02:17     00:38     00:12   00:21:23

W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilva Veidemane            00:30:30 18:31:00   02:50  1  09:13  2  12:54  1  17:35  1  23:14  1  25:20  1  28:56  1  30:06  1  30:30  1 00:30:30
     943                           W21C           02:50  1  06:23  2  03:41  1  04:41  1  05:39  3  02:06  2  03:36  1  01:10  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Kadaša           00:34:02 18:23:40   02:53  2  07:59  1  14:21  2  19:51  2  24:44  2  26:35  2  32:53  2  33:43  2  34:02  2 00:34:02
     656                           W21C           02:53  2  05:06  1  06:22  4  05:30  2  04:53  1  01:51  1  06:18  2  00:50  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:03    -01:17     02:41     00:49    -00:46    -00:15     02:42    -00:20    -00:05   
 3. Zane Ķemere               00:46:29 16:37:59   05:25  4  14:04  3  19:25  3  27:49  3  33:06  3  35:41  3  44:32  3  45:57  3  46:29  3 00:46:29
    2473 Baloži                    W21C           05:25  4  08:39  3  05:21  3  08:24  3  05:17  2  02:35  4  08:51  4  01:25  4  00:32  4
                                                  02:35     02:16     01:40     03:43    -00:22     00:29     05:15     00:15     00:08   
 4. Maija Matroze             01:37:57 16:18:22   03:52  3  20:14  4  24:37  4  58:17  4  87:58  4  90:06  4  96:27  4  97:39  4  97:57  4 01:37:57
    2441                           W21C           03:52  3  16:22  4  04:23  2  33:40  4  29:41  4  02:08  3  06:21  3  01:12  3  00:18  1
                                                  01:02     09:59     00:42     28:59     24:02     00:02     02:45     00:02    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:50     05:06     03:41     04:41     04:53     01:51     03:36     00:50     00:18   00:27:46

OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Linde             00:21:06 19:03:02   02:16  1  05:52  1  08:25  1  11:37  1  16:12  1  17:32  1  19:59  1  20:48  1  21:06  1 00:21:06
      15 Ozons                     OPEN1          02:16  1  03:36  1  02:33  1  03:12  1  04:35  1  01:20  1  02:27  1  00:49  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uģis Ozols                00:35:54 18:26:55   03:52  2  10:10  2  14:34  2  20:04  2  26:49  2  29:31  2  33:47  2  35:20  2  35:54  2 00:35:54
     390 Latvijas Finieris         OPEN1          03:52  2  06:18  2  04:24  2  05:30  2  06:45  2  02:42  2  04:16  2  01:33  2  00:34  2
                                                  01:36     02:42     01:51     02:18     02:10     01:22     01:49     00:44     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:16     03:36     02:33     03:12     04:35     01:20     02:27     00:49     00:18   00:21:06

W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raisa Mazzariņa           00:50:46 16:04:27   06:26  1  14:26  1  20:03  1  29:36  1  37:48  1  43:01  1  48:25  1  50:13  1  50:46  1 00:50:46
     118 Seniors                   W85            06:26  1  08:00  1  05:37  1  09:33  1  08:12  1  05:13  1  05:24  1  01:48  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:26     08:00     05:37     09:33     08:12     05:13     05:24     01:48     00:33   00:50:46

M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tālivaldis Tūns           00:50:42 16:04:26   06:18  1  14:13  1  19:41  1  29:31  1  37:40  1  42:46  1  48:15  1  50:09  1  50:42  1 00:50:42
     107 Kāpa                      M85            06:18  1  07:55  1  05:28  1  09:50  1  08:09  1  05:06  1  05:29  1  01:54  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:18     07:55     05:28     09:50     08:09     05:06     05:29     01:54     00:33   00:50:42

M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:40:51 16:39:17   01:11  1  03:55  1  07:17  1  11:17  1  13:49  1  15:48  1  20:00  1  27:51  1  30:26  1  32:47  1  37:42  1  39:09  1  40:32  1  40:51  1 00:40:51
     128 Seniors                   M75            01:11  1  02:44  1  03:22  1  04:00  1  02:32  1  01:59  1  04:12  1  07:51  1  02:35  2  02:21  1  04:55  1  01:27  1  01:23  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arno Līcis                00:57:19 15:41:06   02:07  3  05:56  3  10:24  3  15:38  3  18:24  3  20:41  3  26:51  3  39:01  2  42:14  2  45:36  3  52:47  2  54:46  2  56:40  2  57:19  2 00:57:19
    1020 Ozons                     M75            02:07  3  03:49  3  04:28  2  05:14  3  02:46  2  02:17  2  06:10  3  12:10  2  03:13  3  03:22  3  07:11  2  01:59  3  01:54  3  00:39  3
                                                  00:56     01:05     01:06     01:14     00:14     00:18     01:58     04:19     00:38     01:01     02:16     00:32     00:31     00:20   
 3. Aivars Teikmanis          01:11:17 15:53:47   01:22  2  04:56  2  09:29  2  14:09  2  17:08  2  19:49  2  24:48  2  40:00  3  42:26  3  45:27  2  67:21  3  69:06  3  70:52  3  71:17  3 01:11:17
      90 Auseklis                  M75            01:22  2  03:34  2  04:33  3  04:40  2  02:59  3  02:41  3  04:59  2  15:12  3  02:26  1  03:01  2  21:54  3  01:45  2  01:46  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:11     00:50     01:11     00:40     00:27     00:42     00:47     07:21    -00:09     00:40     16:59     00:18     00:23     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     02:44     03:22     04:00     02:32     01:59     04:12     07:51     02:26     02:21     04:55     01:27     01:23     00:19   00:40:42

OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Ošs                00:31:46 17:10:26   00:43  2  02:39  1  05:14  1  10:39  3  12:18  3  13:50  3  16:17  3  22:18  1  23:43  1  25:09  1  29:23  1  30:41  1  31:32  1  31:46  1 00:31:46
    3165 Alnis                     OPEN2          00:43  2  01:56  1  02:35  1  05:25  3  01:39  1  01:32  3  02:27  1  06:01  1  01:25  1  01:26  1  04:14  3  01:18  3  00:51  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līva Ločmele              00:32:08 17:10:17   00:41  1  02:47  2  05:40  2  08:42  1  11:27  1  12:51  1  15:59  1  22:49  2  24:30  2  26:11  2  29:59  2  31:02  2  31:54  2  32:08  2 00:32:08
    3185 Alnis OK-JNSC             OPEN2          00:41  1  02:06  2  02:53  2  03:02  2  02:45  2  01:24  2  03:08  3  06:50  2  01:41  2  01:41  3  03:48  1  01:03  1  00:52  2  00:14  1
                                                 -00:02     00:10     00:18    -02:23     01:06    -00:08     00:41     00:49     00:16     00:15    -00:26    -00:15     00:01     00:00   
 3. Anna Buholca              00:32:18 17:10:06   00:50  3  02:56  3  05:49  3  08:50  2  11:40  2  13:01  2  16:06  2  22:57  3  24:38  3  26:18  3  30:06  3  31:10  3  32:03  3  32:18  3 00:32:18
    3163 Alnis                     OPEN2          00:50  3  02:06  2  02:53  2  03:01  1  02:50  3  01:21  1  03:05  2  06:51  3  01:41  2  01:40  2  03:48  1  01:04  2  00:53  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:07     00:10     00:18    -02:24     01:11    -00:11     00:38     00:50     00:16     00:14    -00:26    -00:14     00:02     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     01:56     02:35     03:01     01:39     01:21     02:27     06:01     01:25     01:26     03:48     01:03     00:51     00:14   00:28:28

W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Signe Meldere             00:29:44 18:09:40   00:35  1  02:39  1  05:04  1  08:05  1  09:55  1  11:16  1  14:00  1  19:51  1  21:28  1  23:06  1  27:25  1  28:26  1  29:29  1  29:44  1 00:29:44
    1304 Baloži                    W40B           00:35  1  02:04  1  02:25  1  03:01  1  01:50  1  01:21  1  02:44  1  05:51  1  01:37  1  01:38  1  04:19  1  01:01  1  01:03  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrīda Ivbule            00:51:36 17:52:40   00:54  2  04:14  2  10:44  2  15:22  2  18:19  2  21:11  2  27:22  2  37:02  2  39:22  2  41:44  2  47:26  2  49:44  2  51:15  2  51:36  2 00:51:36
    1301 Ozons                     W40B           00:54  2  03:20  2  06:30  2  04:38  2  02:57  2  02:52  2  06:11  2  09:40  2  02:20  2  02:22  2  05:42  2  02:18  2  01:31  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:19     01:16     04:05     01:37     01:07     01:31     03:27     03:49     00:43     00:44     01:23     01:17     00:28     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:35     02:04     02:25     03:01     01:50     01:21     02:44     05:51     01:37     01:38     04:19     01:01     01:03     00:15   00:29:44

W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valda Ulmane              00:31:02 18:14:18   00:49  1  03:35  2  06:13  1  09:15  1  11:05  1  12:22  1  15:02  1  21:27  1  23:05  1  25:04  1  28:43  1  29:55  1  30:49  1  31:02  1 00:31:02
     769 Auseklis                  W45B           00:49  1  02:46  2  02:38  1  03:02  1  01:50  2  01:17  1  02:40  1  06:25  1  01:38  1  01:59  1  03:39  1  01:12  3  00:54  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daiga Šlesere             00:36:37 18:12:01   00:49  1  03:27  1  06:29  2  10:10  2  12:32  2  14:00  2  17:43  2  26:00  2  28:00  2  30:19  2  34:19  2  35:23  2  36:19  2  36:37  2 00:36:37
     788                           W45B           00:49  1  02:38  1  03:02  2  03:41  3  02:22  4  01:28  2  03:43  4  08:17  2  02:00  3  02:19  3  04:00  2  01:04  1  00:56  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:00    -00:08     00:24     00:39     00:32     00:11     01:03     01:52     00:22     00:20     00:21    -00:08     00:02     00:05   
 3. Agnese Staģe              00:53:53 18:07:20   01:03  3  04:07  3  07:16  3  10:49  3  13:02  3  14:34  3  18:08  3  40:57  3  42:45  3  44:57  3  51:16  3  52:27  3  53:34  3  53:53  3 00:53:53
     615 Auseklis                  W45B           01:03  3  03:04  3  03:09  3  03:33  2  02:13  3  01:32  3  03:34  3  22:49  4  01:48  2  02:12  2  06:19  4  01:11  2  01:07  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:14     00:18     00:31     00:31     00:23     00:15     00:54     16:24     00:10     00:13     02:40    -00:01     00:13     00:06   
 4. Irina Kupina              01:15:35 16:15:38   01:37  4  07:21  4  13:49  4  41:02  4  42:38  4  45:23  4  48:52  4  59:35  4  63:58  4  66:24  4  71:57  4  74:33  4  75:18  4  75:35  4 01:15:35
    2466 Rīgas Satiksme            W45B           01:37  4  05:44  4  06:28  4  27:13  4  01:36  1  02:45  4  03:29  2  10:43  3  04:23  4  02:26  4  05:33  3  02:36  4  00:45  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:48     02:58     03:50     24:11    -00:14     01:28     00:49     04:18     02:45     00:27     01:54     01:24    -00:09     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:49     02:38     02:38     03:02     01:36     01:17     02:40     06:25     01:38     01:59     03:39     01:04     00:45     00:13   00:30:23

W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Linda Meļķerte            00:38:43 17:26:27   01:36  1  04:24  1  07:46  1  12:50  1  15:11  1  16:48  1  20:23  1  26:49  1  28:28  1  30:45  1  36:00  1  37:14  1  38:25  1  38:43  1 00:38:43
     366                           W50            01:36  1  02:48  1  03:22  1  05:04  1  02:21  1  01:37  1  03:35  1  06:26  1  01:39  1  02:17  1  05:15  1  01:14  1  01:11  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:36     02:48     03:22     05:04     02:21     01:37     03:35     06:26     01:39     02:17     05:15     01:14     01:11     00:18   00:38:43

W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Poriķe               00:30:07 18:10:30   00:41  1  03:18  2  05:59  1  09:26  1  11:15  1  12:49  1  16:01  1  21:40  1  23:00  1  24:39  1  28:06  1  29:04  1  29:52  1  30:07  1 00:30:07
    3021 Alnis OK                  W55            00:41  1  02:37  4  02:41  1  03:27  3  01:49  1  01:34  3  03:12  2  05:39  1  01:20  1  01:39  1  03:27  1  00:58  1  00:48  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Tāse                 00:32:47 16:30:35   00:56  2  03:11  1  06:18  2  09:41  2  11:47  2  13:17  2  16:23  2  22:37  2  24:28  2  26:19  2  30:12  2  31:26  2  32:28  2  32:47  2 00:32:47
     927 Bērnu slimnīca            W55            00:56  2  02:15  1  03:07  3  03:23  1  02:06  2  01:30  1  03:06  1  06:14  2  01:51  3  01:51  2  03:53  2  01:14  2  01:02  4  00:19  3
                                                  00:15    -00:22     00:26    -00:04     00:17    -00:04    -00:06     00:35     00:31     00:12     00:26     00:16     00:14     00:04   
 3. Ilze Laure                00:37:46 17:47:49   01:02  5  03:34  4  06:43  4  10:09  3  12:16  3  13:47  3  18:10  3  26:54  3  28:51  3  30:51  3  35:04  3  36:18  3  37:26  3  37:46  3 00:37:46
     222 Auseklis                  W55            01:02  5  02:32  3  03:09  4  03:26  2  02:07  4  01:31  2  04:23  4  08:44  5  01:57  6  02:00  3  04:13  3  01:14  2  01:08  6  00:20  4
                                                  00:21    -00:05     00:28    -00:01     00:18    -00:03     01:11     03:05     00:37     00:21     00:46     00:16     00:20     00:05   
 4. Marita Krūze              00:42:17 16:18:18   01:03  6  03:52  5  07:10  5  10:47  5  13:06  5  14:58  5  19:13  4  31:27  5  32:54  4  35:06  5  39:22  4  41:07  4  42:01  4  42:17  4 00:42:17
     665 Auseklis                  W55            01:03  6  02:49  5  03:18  5  03:37  4  02:19  5  01:52  5  04:15  3  12:14  6  01:27  2  02:12  5  04:16  4  01:45  6  00:54  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:22     00:12     00:37     00:10     00:30     00:18     01:03     06:35     00:07     00:33     00:49     00:47     00:06     00:01   
 5. Līga Lagzdkalne           00:43:55 17:38:45   01:01  3  03:28  3  06:18  2  10:16  4  12:22  4  14:01  4  23:25  5  31:00  4  32:55  5  34:59  4  41:15  5  42:32  5  43:35  5  43:55  5 00:43:55
     861 Kurmis                    W55            01:01  3  02:27  2  02:50  2  03:58  5  02:06  2  01:39  4  09:24  5  07:35  3  01:55  4  02:04  4  06:16  5  01:17  4  01:03  5  00:20  4
                                                  00:20    -00:10     00:09     00:31     00:17     00:05     06:12     01:56     00:35     00:25     02:49     00:19     00:15     00:05   
    Velga Zaļaiskalns         DQ       16:56:02   01:01  3                                                                                                                                   DQ
      37 Mona                      W55            01:01  3                                                                                                                00:58  3          
                                                  00:20                                                                                                                   00:10             
    Vita Lanceniece           DQ       18:21:02   01:29  7  05:20  6  08:43  6  14:27  6  17:00  6                                                                                           DQ
    1704 OK KO                     W55            01:29  7  03:51  6  03:23  6  05:44  6  02:33  6                      07:45  4  01:55  4  02:24  6  06:36  6  01:17  4  01:08  6          
                                                  00:48     01:14     00:42     02:17     00:44                         02:06     00:35     00:45     03:09     00:19     00:20             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     02:15     02:41     03:23     01:49     01:30     03:06     05:39     01:20     01:39     03:27     00:58     00:48     00:15   00:29:31

W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ginta Sniķere             00:37:44 16:28:33   00:53  2  03:23  1  06:38  1  10:47  1  12:48  1  14:11  1  18:28  1  24:11  1  26:06  1  30:05  1  34:40  1  36:11  1  37:24  1  37:44  1 00:37:44
    1094                           W60            00:53  2  02:30  1  03:15  1  04:09  2  02:01  1  01:23  1  04:17  2  05:43  1  01:55  1  03:59  4  04:35  1  01:31  2  01:13  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aina Prindule             00:54:14 18:12:45   00:51  1  04:32  2  08:00  2  12:05  2  14:29  2  22:33  3  27:26  3  40:07  2  42:08  2  44:52  3  51:28  3  52:45  3  53:53  2  54:14  2 00:54:14
     639 Auseklis                  W60            00:51  1  03:41  4  03:28  2  04:05  1  02:24  2  08:04  4  04:53  4  12:41  3  02:01  2  02:44  3  06:36  4  01:17  1  01:08  1  00:21  2
                                                 -00:02     01:11     00:13    -00:04     00:23     06:41     00:36     06:58     00:06    -01:15     02:01    -00:14    -00:05     00:01   
 3. Biruta Liuzinika          00:54:26 17:17:34   01:26  3  04:32  2  08:40  3  13:52  3  16:38  3  18:39  2  22:08  2  40:31  3  42:35  3  44:48  2  50:59  2  52:38  2  54:01  3  54:26  3 00:54:26
    1401                           W60            01:26  3  03:06  2  04:08  3  05:12  3  02:46  3  02:01  3  03:29  1  18:23  4  02:04  3  02:13  2  06:11  3  01:39  4  01:23  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:33     00:36     00:53     01:03     00:45     00:38    -00:48     12:40     00:09    -01:46     01:36     00:08     00:10     00:05   
    Dzintra Leja              DQ       17:01:39   02:02  4  05:29  4  09:39  4                                                                                                               DQ
    3096 Alnis OK                  W60            02:02  4  03:27  3  04:10  4                      01:49  2  04:24  3  08:58  2  02:06  4  02:12  1  05:49  2  01:34  3  01:43  4          
                                                  01:09     00:57     00:55                         00:26     00:07     03:15     00:11    -01:47     01:14     00:03     00:30             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:51     02:30     03:15     04:05     02:01     01:23     03:29     05:43     01:55     02:12     04:35     01:17     01:08     00:20   00:34:44

W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Kukka                00:31:44 16:37:55   00:49  1  02:59  1  05:41  1  08:54  1  10:53  1  12:38  1  15:19  1  21:29  1  23:02  1  24:52  1  28:55  1  30:13  1  31:24  1  31:44  1 00:31:44
     501 Kāpa                      W65            00:49  1  02:10  1  02:42  1  03:13  1  01:59  1  01:45  1  02:41  1  06:10  1  01:33  1  01:50  1  04:03  1  01:18  1  01:11  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antra Āriņa               00:38:59 17:47:00   01:05  2  03:35  2  07:03  2  10:53  2  13:28  2  15:14  2  19:26  2  27:53  2  29:47  2  31:55  2  36:09  2  37:29  2  38:41  2  38:59  2 00:38:59
     280                           W65            01:05  2  02:30  2  03:28  3  03:50  2  02:35  3  01:46  2  04:12  3  08:27  2  01:54  2  02:08  2  04:14  2  01:20  2  01:12  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:16     00:20     00:46     00:37     00:36     00:01     01:31     02:17     00:21     00:18     00:11     00:02     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Liene Buša                00:41:56 18:05:53   01:19  3  04:32  3  07:48  3  12:38  3  14:48  3  16:37  3  20:21  3  29:30  3  31:38  3  33:52  3  38:16  3  40:19  3  41:35  3  41:56  3 00:41:56
     328 Alnis OK                  W65            01:19  3  03:13  3  03:16  2  04:50  3  02:10  2  01:49  3  03:44  2  09:09  3  02:08  3  02:14  3  04:24  3  02:03  4  01:16  3  00:21  3
                                                  00:30     01:03     00:34     01:37     00:11     00:04     01:03     02:59     00:35     00:24     00:21     00:45     00:05     00:01   
    Mudīte Alksne             DQ       16:46:14   01:36  4  05:28  4  10:00  4  21:25  4  24:23  4  26:24  4                                                                                 DQ
     374 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           W65            01:36  4  03:52  4  04:32  4  11:25  4  02:58  4  02:01  4                      02:46  4  02:37  4  07:13  4  01:38  3  02:27  4          
                                                  00:47     01:42     01:50     08:12     00:59     00:16                         01:13     00:47     03:10     00:20     01:16             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:49     02:10     02:42     03:13     01:59     01:45     02:41     06:10     01:33     01:50     04:03     01:18     01:11     00:18   00:31:42

W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Bolšteina            00:40:05 18:00:23   01:51  1  05:14  1  07:59  1  11:21  1  13:22  1  15:06  1  18:18  1  27:07  1  29:24  1  31:38  1  37:23  1  38:37  1  39:44  1  40:05  1 00:40:05
    3002 Alnis                     W70            01:51  1  03:23  1  02:45  1  03:22  1  02:01  1  01:44  1  03:12  1  08:49  1  02:17  1  02:14  1  05:45  1  01:14  1  01:07  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     03:23     02:45     03:22     02:01     01:44     03:12     08:49     02:17     02:14     05:45     01:14     01:07     00:21   00:40:05

W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            00:48:08 15:53:04   01:36  2  04:56  1  08:23  1  13:49  1  16:44  1  19:22  1  23:49  1  33:53  1  36:21  1  39:00  1  44:27  1  46:29  1  47:48  1  48:08  1 00:48:08
     188 Seniors                   W75            01:36  2  03:20  1  03:27  1  05:26  2  02:55  1  02:38  2  04:27  1  10:04  1  02:28  1  02:39  1  05:27  1  02:02  1  01:19  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Beržuka              01:08:08 18:06:06   01:13  1  05:26  2  09:41  2  14:34  2  18:03  2  20:31  2  25:01  2  47:21  2  49:56  2  52:57  2  62:41  2  65:18  2  67:25  2  68:08  2 01:08:08
    1264 Baloži                    W75            01:13  1  04:13  2  04:15  2  04:53  1  03:29  2  02:28  1  04:30  2  22:20  2  02:35  2  03:01  2  09:44  2  02:37  2  02:07  2  00:43  2
                                                 -00:23     00:53     00:48    -00:33     00:34    -00:10     00:03     12:16     00:07     00:22     04:17     00:35     00:48     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     03:20     03:27     04:53     02:55     02:28     04:27     10:04     02:28     02:39     05:27     02:02     01:19     00:20   00:47:02

M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 39)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:33:33 17:48:40   00:41  1  01:48  1  06:55  1  08:03  1  09:56  1  14:39  1  16:46  1  19:02  1  22:19  1  24:21  1  25:56  1  30:31  1  31:50  1  32:39  1  33:19  1  33:33  1 00:33:33
     403 Kurmis                    M60            00:41  1  01:07  1  05:07  1  01:08  1  01:53  1  04:43  2  02:07  1  02:16  1  03:17  1  02:02  1  01:35  1  04:35  1  01:19  1  00:49  1  00:40  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Ozols             00:36:59 18:04:40   01:29  6  02:51  6  08:30  2  09:53  2  12:11  2  16:44  2  19:08  2  21:50  2  25:08  2  27:19  2  29:11  2  33:47  2  35:07  2  36:06  2  36:47  2  36:59  2 00:36:59
     744                           M60            01:29  6  01:22  2  05:39  2  01:23  2  02:18  2  04:33  1  02:24  2  02:42  2  03:18  2  02:11  2  01:52  2  04:36  2  01:20  2  00:59  4  00:41  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:48     00:15     00:32     00:15     00:25    -00:10     00:17     00:26     00:01     00:09     00:17     00:01     00:01     00:10     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Juris Dompalms            00:43:16 17:28:46   00:49  2  02:13  2  10:27  4  11:57  4  14:57  4  20:10  4  23:08  4  26:40  4  30:08  3  32:49  4  35:00  4  39:47  3  41:17  3  42:07  3  42:57  3  43:16  3 00:43:16
      54                           M60            00:49  2  01:24  3  08:14  4  01:30  3  03:00  5  05:13  4  02:58  5  03:32  6  03:28  3  02:41  6  02:11  4  04:47  3  01:30  4  00:50  2  00:50  6  00:19  6
                                                  00:08     00:17     03:07     00:22     01:07     00:30     00:51     01:16     00:11     00:39     00:36     00:12     00:11     00:01     00:10     00:05   
 4. Andris Grundšteins        00:44:23 16:21:41   00:51  3  02:18  3  09:43  3  11:30  3  14:20  3  19:57  3  23:05  3  26:22  3  30:17  4  32:44  3  34:50  3  41:01  4  42:21  4  43:22  4  44:09  4  44:23  4 00:44:23
     570                           M60            00:51  3  01:27  4  07:25  3  01:47  5  02:50  4  05:37  5  03:08  6  03:17  5  03:55  5  02:27  3  02:06  3  06:11  5  01:20  2  01:01  5  00:47  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:10     00:20     02:18     00:39     00:57     00:54     01:01     01:01     00:38     00:25     00:31     01:36     00:01     00:12     00:07     00:00   
 5. Ilgvars Lipsts            00:47:57 17:06:31   00:57  5  02:30  5  12:27  5  14:50  5  17:52  6  23:49  6  26:39  6  29:35  6  33:45  6  36:24  6  38:45  6  44:20  6  45:58  6  46:51  5  47:40  5  47:57  5 00:47:57
     883                           M60            00:57  5  01:33  6  09:57  5  02:23  6  03:02  6  05:57  6  02:50  4  02:56  3  04:10  6  02:39  5  02:21  6  05:35  4  01:38  6  00:53  3  00:49  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:16     00:26     04:50     01:15     01:09     01:14     00:43     00:40     00:53     00:37     00:46     01:00     00:19     00:04     00:09     00:03   
 6. Jānis Eglītis             00:49:37 16:53:34   00:53  4  02:24  4  13:50  6  15:22  6  17:45  5  22:43  5  25:25  5  28:24  5  31:53  5  34:28  5  36:43  5  43:35  5  45:08  5  48:33  6  49:21  6  49:37  6 00:49:37
     974 Auseklis                  M60            00:53  4  01:31  5  11:26  6  01:32  4  02:23  3  04:58  3  02:42  3  02:59  4  03:29  4  02:35  4  02:15  5  06:52  6  01:33  5  03:25  6  00:48  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:12     00:24     06:19     00:24     00:30     00:15     00:35     00:43     00:12     00:33     00:40     02:17     00:14     02:36     00:08     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     01:07     05:07     01:08     01:53     04:33     02:07     02:16     03:17     02:02     01:35     04:35     01:19     00:49     00:40     00:12   00:33:21

M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 39)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Tauvens            00:39:57 17:14:05   00:47  1  02:21  1  08:18  1  09:41  1  11:57  1  17:05  1  19:39  1  22:38  1  26:05  1  28:47  1  31:01  1  36:33  1  38:02  1  39:00  1  39:42  1  39:57  1 00:39:57
       8 Kurmis OK                 M65            00:47  1  01:34  1  05:57  1  01:23  1  02:16  1  05:08  1  02:34  1  02:59  1  03:27  1  02:42  1  02:14  1  05:32  1  01:29  1  00:58  1  00:42  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Zariņš              01:10:05 17:00:45   00:56  2  02:42  2  30:11  2  32:07  2  34:55  2  40:45  2  43:31  2  47:42  2  52:24  2  56:22  2  58:50  2  65:44  2  67:47  2  68:47  2  69:47  2  70:05  2 01:10:05
     483                           M65            00:56  2  01:46  2  27:29  2  01:56  2  02:48  2  05:50  2  02:46  2  04:11  2  04:42  2  03:58  2  02:28  2  06:54  2  02:03  2  01:00  2  01:00  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:09     00:12     21:32     00:33     00:32     00:42     00:12     01:12     01:15     01:16     00:14     01:22     00:34     00:02     00:18     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     01:34     05:57     01:23     02:16     05:08     02:34     02:59     03:27     02:42     02:14     05:32     01:29     00:58     00:42     00:15   00:39:57

M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 39)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Alksnis             00:49:08 16:57:14   00:56  1  02:33  1  10:17  1  12:03  1  14:49  1  21:34  1  24:34  1  28:06  1  32:46  1  35:58  1  38:27  1  44:53  1  46:36  1  47:46  1  48:50  1  49:08  1 00:49:08
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            00:56  1  01:37  1  07:44  1  01:46  1  02:46  1  06:45  1  03:00  1  03:32  1  04:40  1  03:12  1  02:29  1  06:26  1  01:43  1  01:10  1  01:04  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reinis Līcis              01:27:41 15:59:39   01:14  3  03:23  3  15:03  3  19:18  3  23:47  3  39:13  3  45:52  3  50:44  3  56:34  3  60:57  3  71:03  2  82:10  2  84:46  2  86:18  2  87:22  2  87:41  2 01:27:41
    3041 Alnis                     M70            01:14  3  02:09  3  11:40  3  04:15  3  04:29  3  15:26  3  06:39  3  04:52  2  05:50  2  04:23  3  10:06  2  11:07  2  02:36  3  01:32  3  01:04  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:18     00:32     03:56     02:29     01:43     08:41     03:39     01:20     01:10     01:11     07:37     04:41     00:53     00:22     00:00     00:01   
    Georgs Marterers          DQ       17:41:33   00:59  2  02:54  2  11:27  2  13:30  2  16:51  2  23:50  2  28:20  2  33:24  2  40:28  2  43:45  2                                                             DQ
     886 Seniors                   M70            00:59  2  01:55  2  08:33  2  02:03  2  03:21  2  06:59  2  04:30  2  05:04  3  07:04  3  03:17  2                      01:49  2  01:18  2  01:02  1          
                                                  00:03     00:18     00:49     00:17     00:35     00:14     01:30     01:32     02:24     00:05                         00:06     00:08    -00:02             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     01:37     07:44     01:46     02:46     06:45     03:00     03:32     04:40     03:12     02:29     06:26     01:43     01:10     01:02     00:18   00:49:06

OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 39)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:33:28 17:21:43   00:36  3  01:44  2  08:02  2  09:22  2  11:27  2  16:43  1  18:41  1  20:48  1  23:34  1  25:25  1  27:05  1  30:59  1  32:01  1  32:40  1  33:16  1  33:28  1 00:33:28
     817 Alnis OK-JNSC             OPEN3          00:36  3  01:08  2  06:18  4  01:20  2  02:05  3  05:16  1  01:58  1  02:07  1  02:46  1  01:51  1  01:40  1  03:54  1  01:02  1  00:39  1  00:36  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīls Lecinskis           00:39:07 17:51:15   01:01  4  02:31  3  08:40  3  10:03  3  12:15  3  17:39  2  19:44  2  22:37  2  26:01  2  28:12  2  30:01  2  36:01  2  37:13  2  38:09  2  38:54  2  39:07  2 00:39:07
    2184 Kāpa OK                   OPEN3          01:01  4  01:30  3  06:09  3  01:23  3  02:12  4  05:24  2  02:05  2  02:53  4  03:24  2  02:11  2  01:49  2  06:00  2  01:12  2  00:56  2  00:45  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:25     00:22    -00:09     00:03     00:07     00:08     00:07     00:46     00:38     00:20     00:09     02:06     00:10     00:17     00:09     00:01   
 3. Oskars Šķiņķis            00:51:23 17:13:27   00:31  1  01:34  1  07:30  1  09:09  1  11:02  1  19:06  3  23:19  3  26:07  3  30:27  3  37:05  3  40:31  3  46:50  3  49:02  3  50:32  3  51:09  3  51:23  3 00:51:23
    3167 Alnis OK-JNSC             OPEN3          00:31  1  01:03  1  05:56  2  01:39  4  01:53  2  08:04  4  04:13  3  02:48  2  04:20  4  06:38  3  03:26  4  06:19  4  02:12  3  01:30  4  00:37  2  00:14  4
                                                 -00:05    -00:05    -00:22     00:19    -00:12     02:48     02:15     00:41     01:34     04:47     01:46     02:25     01:10     00:51     00:01     00:02   
 4. Markuss Brasoos-Muižnieks 00:53:09 17:11:32   00:34  2  04:55  4  10:32  4  11:34  4  13:21  4  21:02  4  25:15  4  28:06  4  32:25  4  39:05  4  42:30  4  48:48  4  51:00  4  52:12  4  52:57  4  53:09  4 00:53:09
    3066 OK Alnis                  OPEN3          00:34  2  04:21  4  05:37  1  01:02  1  01:47  1  07:41  3  04:13  3  02:51  3  04:19  3  06:40  4  03:25  3  06:18  3  02:12  3  01:12  3  00:45  3  00:12  1
                                                 -00:02     03:13    -00:41    -00:18    -00:18     02:25     02:15     00:44     01:33     04:49     01:45     02:24     01:10     00:33     00:09     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:31     01:03     05:37     01:02     01:47     05:16     01:58     02:07     02:46     01:51     01:40     03:54     01:02     00:39     00:36     00:12   00:32:01

W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 39)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līva Cera                 00:44:19 18:03:15   00:39  1  02:10  1  08:23  1  10:45  1  13:48  1  20:51  1  22:53  1  25:45  1  30:05  1  32:33  1  35:54  1  40:53  1  42:21  1  43:15  1  44:05  1  44:19  1 00:44:19
     180 Auseklis                  W16            00:39  1  01:31  1  06:13  1  02:22  1  03:03  1  07:03  1  02:02  1  02:52  1  04:20  1  02:28  1  03:21  1  04:59  1  01:28  1  00:54  1  00:50  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     01:31     06:13     02:22     03:03     07:03     02:02     02:52     04:20     02:28     03:21     04:59     01:28     00:54     00:50     00:14   00:44:19

W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 39)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīlija Anna Staģe        00:46:01 18:08:35   00:45  1  02:23  1  08:57  2  10:33  2  13:30  2  20:25  1  23:15  1  26:20  1  30:49  1  33:47  1  36:14  1  42:16  1  43:58  1  44:56  1  45:48  1  46:01  1 00:46:01
     341 Auseklis                  W18            00:45  1  01:38  2  06:34  2  01:36  2  02:57  2  06:55  1  02:50  1  03:05  1  04:29  2  02:58  2  02:27  2  06:02  2  01:42  2  00:58  2  00:52  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sabīne Valtasa            00:51:32 17:40:36   01:07  2  02:28  2  08:41  1  10:06  1  12:51  1  29:07  2  32:43  2  35:53  2  39:16  2  41:38  2  43:39  2  48:12  2  49:39  2  50:26  2  51:15  2  51:32  2 00:51:32
     248 Saldus OK                 W18            01:07  2  01:21  1  06:13  1  01:25  1  02:45  1  16:16  2  03:36  2  03:10  2  03:23  1  02:22  1  02:01  1  04:33  1  01:27  1  00:47  1  00:49  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:22    -00:17    -00:21    -00:11    -00:12     09:21     00:46     00:05    -01:06    -00:36    -00:26    -01:29    -00:15    -00:11    -00:03     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     01:21     06:13     01:25     02:45     06:55     02:50     03:05     03:23     02:22     02:01     04:33     01:27     00:47     00:49     00:13   00:40:54

W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 39)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāna Brence          00:47:50 16:59:49   00:45  4  02:02  2  13:09  5  14:35  4  17:14  2  23:58  5  26:32  2  30:05  2  33:38  2  36:16  2  38:14  1  44:21  2  45:57  1  46:48  1  47:36  1  47:50  1 00:47:50
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           00:45  4  01:17  2  11:07  5  01:26  1  02:39  1  06:44  5  02:34  3  03:33  4  03:33  1  02:38  4  01:58  2  06:07  2  01:36  4  00:51  1  00:48  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zenta Lakovica            00:48:49 16:32:59   00:43  2  01:55  1  12:28  4  13:59  2  17:20  3  23:51  4  26:57  3  30:05  2  35:13  4  37:34  3  39:26  2  44:13  1  46:42  2  47:34  2  48:30  2  48:49  2 00:48:49
      46 Auseklis                  W21B           00:43  2  01:12  1  10:33  4  01:31  2  03:21  3  06:31  4  03:06  4  03:08  1  05:08  4  02:21  2  01:52  1  04:47  1  02:29  6  00:52  2  00:56  3  00:19  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:05    -00:34     00:05     00:42    -00:13     00:32    -00:25     01:35    -00:17    -00:06    -01:20     00:53     00:01     00:08     00:05   
 3. Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa   00:53:13 17:59:22   00:42  1  02:33  4  08:48  1  11:19  1  14:51  1  21:19  1  27:24  5  30:39  4  34:55  3  39:06  4  41:49  3  48:58  3  50:32  3  51:45  3  52:54  3  53:13  3 00:53:13
     918                           W21B           00:42  1  01:51  4  06:15  1  02:31  4  03:32  4  06:28  3  06:05  6  03:15  3  04:16  3  04:11  6  02:43  5  07:09  3  01:34  3  01:13  5  01:09  6  00:19  5
                                                 -00:03     00:34    -04:52     01:05     00:53    -00:16     03:31    -00:18     00:43     01:33     00:45     01:02    -00:02     00:22     00:21     00:05   
 4. Ieva Ušča                 00:56:03 17:40:23   01:08  6  03:00  5  11:27  3  14:04  3  17:42  4  23:29  3  27:20  4  31:23  5  36:43  5  39:33  5  41:51  4  52:17  4  53:42  4  54:48  4  55:45  4  56:03  4 00:56:03
    1701                           W21B           01:08  6  01:52  5  08:27  3  02:37  5  03:38  5  05:47  2  03:51  5  04:03  6  05:20  5  02:50  5  02:18  3  10:26  5  01:25  2  01:06  3  00:57  4  00:18  3
                                                  00:23     00:35    -02:40     01:11     00:59    -00:57     01:17     00:30     01:47     00:12     00:20     04:19    -00:11     00:15     00:09     00:04   
 5. Ilze Cahravska            01:01:39 18:13:05   00:43  2  02:25  3  09:25  2  15:19  5  18:06  5  22:39  2  25:10  1  28:21  1  32:00  1  34:30  1  46:51  5  58:01  5  59:18  5  60:24  5  61:21  5  61:39  5 01:01:39
    2342 OK Saldus                 W21B           00:43  2  01:42  3  07:00  2  05:54  6  02:47  2  04:33  1  02:31  2  03:11  2  03:39  2  02:30  3  12:21  6  11:10  6  01:17  1  01:06  3  00:57  4  00:18  3
                                                 -00:02     00:25    -04:07     04:28     00:08    -02:11    -00:03    -00:22     00:06    -00:08     10:23     05:03    -00:19     00:15     00:09     00:04   
 6. Valērija Skripačeva       01:03:17 16:23:28   00:47  5  04:43  6  19:10  6  20:49  6  24:43  6  34:05  6  36:17  6  40:01  6  46:05  6  48:09  6  50:47  6  58:05  6  60:29  6  62:21  6  63:04  6  63:17  6 01:03:17
     281 Ziemeļkurzeme             W21B           00:47  5  03:56  6  14:27  6  01:39  3  03:54  6  09:22  6  02:12  1  03:44  5  06:04  6  02:04  1  02:38  4  07:18  4  02:24  5  01:52  6  00:43  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:02     02:39     03:20     00:13     01:15     02:38    -00:22     00:11     02:31    -00:34     00:40     01:11     00:48     01:01    -00:05    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     01:12     06:15     01:26     02:39     04:33     02:12     03:08     03:33     02:04     01:52     04:47     01:17     00:51     00:43     00:13   00:37:27

W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 39)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aiga Švalbe               00:42:40 17:11:13   00:45  1  04:16  3  10:08  2  11:35  2  13:51  1  19:19  1  21:58  1  24:29  1  28:12  1  30:48  1  32:59  1  39:06  1  40:29  1  41:35  1  42:23  1  42:40  1 00:42:40
    3053 OK Alnis                  W35B           00:45  1  03:31  3  05:52  1  01:27  1  02:16  1  05:28  1  02:39  1  02:31  1  03:43  1  02:36  1  02:11  1  06:07  2  01:23  1  01:06  3  00:48  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Birzniece            00:49:25 17:37:11   01:02  3  02:30  1  09:07  1  11:11  1  14:35  2  22:24  2  26:34  2  30:43  2  34:34  2  37:37  2  39:53  2  45:29  2  47:07  2  48:10  2  49:10  2  49:25  2 00:49:25
     143                           W35B           01:02  3  01:28  1  06:37  2  02:04  3  03:24  3  07:49  2  04:10  2  04:09  3  03:51  2  03:03  2  02:16  2  05:36  1  01:38  2  01:03  2  01:00  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:17    -02:03     00:45     00:37     01:08     02:21     01:31     01:38     00:08     00:27     00:05    -00:31     00:15    -00:03     00:12    -00:02   
 3. Sanita Leimane            00:54:45 17:01:03   01:01  2  03:05  2  12:03  3  14:01  3  17:12  3  25:27  3  29:37  3  33:11  3  38:05  3  41:15  3  43:55  3  50:41  3  52:23  3  53:25  3  54:26  3  54:45  3 00:54:45
    1114 Eko O                     W35B           01:01  2  02:04  2  08:58  3  01:58  2  03:11  2  08:15  3  04:10  2  03:34  2  04:54  3  03:10  3  02:40  3  06:46  3  01:42  3  01:02  1  01:01  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:16    -01:27     03:06     00:31     00:55     02:47     01:31     01:03     01:11     00:34     00:29     00:39     00:19    -00:04     00:13     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     01:28     05:52     01:27     02:16     05:28     02:39     02:31     03:43     02:36     02:11     05:36     01:23     01:02     00:48     00:15   00:40:00

W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 39)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Skangale             00:39:22 17:32:08   00:48  2  02:13  1  08:05  1  10:07  1  12:35  1  17:48  1  20:11  1  22:57  1  26:23  1  29:13  1  31:22  1  36:03  1  37:25  1  38:17  1  39:07  1  39:22  1 00:39:22
      55 Kurmis OK                 W40A           00:48  2  01:25  1  05:52  1  02:02  5  02:28  2  05:13  2  02:23  2  02:46  2  03:26  1  02:50  2  02:09  2  04:41  1  01:22  2  00:52  1  00:50  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiga Kalniņa              00:46:09 17:08:03   00:48  2  04:46  5  14:00  5  15:21  5  17:38  5  22:22  3  24:39  3  27:10  3  30:56  3  33:14  3  34:59  2  42:43  2  44:02  2  44:59  2  45:51  2  46:09  2 00:46:09
    1881 Bez kompasa               W40A           00:48  2  03:58  6  09:14  5  01:21  1  02:17  1  04:44  1  02:17  1  02:31  1  03:46  2  02:18  1  01:45  1  07:44  4  01:19  1  00:57  3  00:52  2  00:18  6
                                                  00:00     02:33     03:22    -00:41    -00:11    -00:29    -00:06    -00:15     00:20    -00:32    -00:24     03:03    -00:03     00:05     00:02     00:03   
 3. Laura Luika               00:46:43 18:01:13   01:00  5  02:52  4  09:09  2  10:43  2  13:54  2  20:09  2  22:56  2  26:02  2  29:58  2  32:50  2  37:55  3  43:00  3  44:39  3  45:32  3  46:26  3  46:43  3 00:46:43
     147                           W40A           01:00  5  01:52  4  06:17  2  01:34  3  03:11  3  06:15  3  02:47  4  03:06  3  03:56  3  02:52  3  05:05  5  05:05  2  01:39  4  00:53  2  00:54  4  00:17  5
                                                  00:12     00:27     00:25    -00:28     00:43     01:02     00:24     00:20     00:30     00:02     02:56     00:24     00:17     00:01     00:04     00:02   
 4. Ieva Simsone              00:52:40 17:46:38   00:49  4  02:25  2  11:11  3  12:41  3  16:00  3  22:40  4  25:22  4  29:52  4  35:09  4  38:11  4  42:10  4  49:00  4  50:33  4  51:30  4  52:24  4  52:40  4 00:52:40
     903 Kāpa OK                   W40A           00:49  4  01:36  2  08:46  3  01:30  2  03:19  4  06:40  4  02:42  3  04:30  5  05:17  5  03:02  5  03:59  4  06:50  3  01:33  3  00:57  3  00:54  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:01     00:11     02:54    -00:32     00:51     01:27     00:19     01:44     01:51     00:12     01:50     02:09     00:11     00:05     00:04     00:01   
 5. Ilva Koškina              01:03:25 17:27:34   00:44  1  02:34  3  11:30  4  13:04  4  16:41  4  25:17  5  29:02  5  33:47  5  38:23  5  41:15  5  48:14  5  59:01  5  61:10  5  62:17  5  63:10  5  63:25  5 01:03:25
     950                           W40A           00:44  1  01:50  3  08:56  4  01:34  3  03:37  5  08:36  5  03:45  6  04:45  6  04:36  4  02:52  3  06:59  6  10:47  5  02:09  5  01:07  5  00:53  3  00:15  1
                                                 -00:04     00:25     03:04    -00:28     01:09     03:23     01:22     01:59     01:10     00:02     04:50     06:06     00:47     00:15     00:03     00:00   
 6. Baiba Āķe                 01:25:33 18:19:27   02:56  6  04:54  6  19:52  6  22:45  6  27:01  6  37:48  6  40:47  6  44:43  6  50:44  6  54:01  6  57:10  6  75:02  6  78:04  6  83:52  6  85:17  6  85:33  6 01:25:33
     596                           W40A           02:56  6  01:58  5  14:58  6  02:53  6  04:16  6  10:47  6  02:59  5  03:56  4  06:01  6  03:17  6  03:09  3  17:52  6  03:02  6  05:48  6  01:25  6  00:16  3
                                                  02:08     00:33     09:06     00:51     01:48     05:34     00:36     01:10     02:35     00:27     01:00     13:11     01:40     04:56     00:35     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     01:25     05:52     01:21     02:17     04:44     02:17     02:31     03:26     02:18     01:45     04:41     01:19     00:52     00:50     00:15   00:36:37

W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 39)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Ozoliņa              00:38:16 17:44:31   00:52  2  02:10  1  08:06  1  09:38  1  12:23  1  17:09  1  19:41  1  22:17  1  25:33  1  27:55  1  30:30  1  34:55  1  36:16  1  37:06  1  37:58  1  38:16  1 00:38:16
    2500 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W45A           00:52  2  01:18  1  05:56  1  01:32  1  02:45  2  04:46  1  02:32  1  02:36  2  03:16  1  02:22  2  02:35  2  04:25  1  01:21  1  00:50  1  00:52  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Bļodniece           00:39:49 17:12:32   00:49  1  02:11  2  08:20  2  10:07  2  12:35  2  17:43  2  20:41  2  23:14  2  26:44  2  29:01  2  30:51  2  36:04  2  37:34  2  38:44  2  39:33  2  39:49  2 00:39:49
     363 Ozons                     W45A           00:49  1  01:22  2  06:09  2  01:47  2  02:28  1  05:08  2  02:58  2  02:33  1  03:30  2  02:17  1  01:50  1  05:13  2  01:30  2  01:10  2  00:49  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:03     00:04     00:13     00:15    -00:17     00:22     00:26    -00:03     00:14    -00:05    -00:45     00:48     00:09     00:20    -00:03    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:49     01:18     05:56     01:32     02:28     04:46     02:32     02:33     03:16     02:17     01:50     04:25     01:21     00:50     00:49     00:16   00:36:58

M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Zudrags           00:38:28 17:31:50   00:31  3  01:47  1  03:29  1  05:13  1  06:30  1  09:43  1  12:27  1  14:51  1  16:25  1  19:01  1  21:29  1  25:17  1  29:20  1  30:08  1  31:20  1  32:11  1  37:37  1  38:16  1  38:28  1 00:38:28
     538 Finieris                  M21AK          00:31  3  01:16  1  01:42  1  01:44  1  01:17  1  03:13  1  02:44  1  02:24  1  01:34  1  02:36  9  02:28  1  03:48  6  04:03  1  00:48  1  01:12  1  00:51  1  05:26  2  00:39  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:39:04 17:13:53   00:33  5  02:00  3  03:43  2  05:41  2  07:23  2  10:36  2  13:49  2  16:58  2  18:46  2  20:10  2  22:49  2  25:46  2  29:58  2  30:48  2  32:04  2  32:55  2  38:08  2  38:52  2  39:04  2 00:39:04
      53 B3                        M21AK          00:33  5  01:27  2  01:43  2  01:58  2  01:42  6  03:13  1  03:13  2  03:09  6  01:48  2  01:24  1  02:39  2  02:57  1  04:12  2  00:50  2  01:16  3  00:51  1  05:13  1  00:44  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:02     00:11     00:01     00:14     00:25     00:00     00:29     00:45     00:14    -01:12     00:11    -00:51     00:09     00:02     00:04     00:00    -00:13     00:05     00:00   
 3. Juris Ceirulis            00:44:00 18:09:45   00:28  1  01:55  2  03:47  3  06:06  3  07:30  3  11:22  3  14:36  3  17:43  3  19:42  3  22:14  4  25:24  4  28:21  3  34:09  3  35:17  3  36:34  3  37:41  3  43:10  3  43:50  3  44:00  3 00:44:00
     437 Purva Malēji              M21AK          00:28  1  01:27  2  01:52  4  02:19  6  01:24  3  03:52  5  03:14  3  03:07  4  01:59  4  02:32  8  03:10  5  02:57  1  05:48  4  01:08  8  01:17  4  01:07  6  05:29  3  00:40  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:03     00:11     00:10     00:35     00:07     00:39     00:30     00:43     00:25    -00:04     00:42    -00:51     01:45     00:20     00:05     00:16     00:03     00:01    -00:02   
 4. Ģirts Goško               00:46:57 18:15:05   00:48  9  02:33  7  04:37  6  06:51  5  08:11  5  12:01  5  16:05  5  18:57  5  21:17  5  23:26  5  27:30  5  31:15  5  36:00  4  37:15  4  38:45  4  39:52  4  45:56  4  46:45  4  46:57  4 00:46:57
     293                           M21AK          00:48  9  01:45  6  02:04  7  02:14  4  01:20  2  03:50  4  04:04  9  02:52  2  02:20  7  02:09  6  04:04 10  03:45  5  04:45  3  01:15  9  01:30  6  01:07  6  06:04  5  00:49  7  00:12  2
                                                  00:17     00:29     00:22     00:30     00:03     00:37     01:20     00:28     00:46    -00:27     01:36    -00:03     00:42     00:27     00:18     00:16     00:38     00:10     00:00   
 5. Rolands Dakteris          00:48:15 18:25:37   00:29  2  02:09  4  04:10  5  06:23  4  07:52  4  11:31  4  14:52  4  18:00  4  20:11  4  22:07  3  25:08  3  29:05  4  37:29  6  38:31  6  39:43  5  40:48  6  47:09  5  48:00  5  48:15  5 00:48:15
     941 Kaķenieki                 M21AK          00:29  2  01:40  5  02:01  5  02:13  3  01:29  4  03:39  3  03:21  4  03:08  5  02:11  6  01:56  4  03:01  4  03:57  7  08:24  9  01:02  5  01:12  1  01:05  5  06:21  6  00:51  8  00:15  7
                                                 -00:02     00:24     00:19     00:29     00:12     00:26     00:37     00:44     00:37    -00:40     00:33     00:09     04:21     00:14     00:00     00:14     00:55     00:12     00:03   
 6. Aivar Tihane              00:48:23 18:07:57   00:39  6  02:52  9  04:53  9  07:08  6  08:58  6  13:04  6  16:33  6  19:37  6  21:46  6  23:54  6  27:50  6  31:18  6  37:19  5  38:18  5  39:47  6  40:47  5  47:30  6  48:11  6  48:23  6 00:48:23
    1017 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:39  6  02:13  9  02:01  5  02:15  5  01:50  7  04:06  8  03:29  5  03:04  3  02:09  5  02:08  5  03:56  9  03:28  4  06:01  7  00:59  4  01:29  5  01:00  4  06:43  7  00:41  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:08     00:57     00:19     00:31     00:33     00:53     00:45     00:40     00:35    -00:28     01:28    -00:20     01:58     00:11     00:17     00:09     01:17     00:02     00:00   
 7. Kaspars Cers              00:50:32 18:04:00   00:32  4  02:10  5  04:01  4  08:22  9  09:52  9  13:55  8  17:37  8  23:17  8  25:13  8  27:56  8  30:54  8  34:21  7  40:14  7  41:09  7  42:41  7  43:36  7  49:33  7  50:20  7  50:32  7 00:50:32
     333 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:32  4  01:38  4  01:51  3  04:21 10  01:30  5  04:03  7  03:42  6  05:40 10  01:56  3  02:43 10  02:58  3  03:27  3  05:53  6  00:55  3  01:32  8  00:55  3  05:57  4  00:47  5  00:12  2
                                                  00:01     00:22     00:09     02:37     00:13     00:50     00:58     03:16     00:22     00:07     00:30    -00:21     01:50     00:07     00:20     00:04     00:31     00:08     00:00   
 8. Miķelis Taukačs           00:54:35 18:19:18   02:30 11  04:50 11  07:09 11  09:44 10  11:44 10  16:23 10  20:27 10  23:40  9  26:07  9  28:19  9  31:32  9  35:41  9  41:29  8  43:49  8  45:20  8  46:28  8  53:32  8  54:20  8  54:35  8 00:54:35
     939 Sprīdītis TSK             M21AK          02:30 11  02:20 10  02:19 10  02:35  8  02:00  9  04:39  9  04:04  9  03:13  7  02:27  8  02:12  7  03:13  6  04:09  9  05:48  4  02:20 11  01:31  7  01:08  9  07:04  8  00:48  6  00:15  7
                                                  01:59     01:04     00:37     00:51     00:43     01:26     01:20     00:49     00:53    -00:24     00:45     00:21     01:45     01:32     00:19     00:17     01:38     00:09     00:03   
 9. Oskars Staģis             00:57:19 18:07:46   00:44  8  02:37  8  04:48  8  07:17  7  09:24  7  13:20  7  17:13  7  21:00  7  25:02  7  26:46  7  30:08  7  34:50  8  43:21  9  44:23  9  46:23  9  47:30  9  55:42  9  56:51  9  57:19  9 00:57:19
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:44  8  01:53  8  02:11  8  02:29  7  02:07 10  03:56  6  03:53  7  03:47  9  04:02  9  01:44  3  03:22  7  04:42 10  08:31 10  01:02  5  02:00 11  01:07  6  08:12 10  01:09 11  00:28 11
                                                  00:13     00:37     00:29     00:45     00:50     00:43     01:09     01:23     02:28    -00:52     00:54     00:54     04:28     00:14     00:48     00:16     02:46     00:30     00:16   
10. Rihards Ernsts            01:00:40 17:50:12   00:40  7  02:27  6  04:41  7  07:42  8  09:32  8  16:09  9  20:08  9  23:41 10  30:35 10  32:18 10  36:07 10  40:10 10  48:08 10  49:11 10  50:55 10  52:05 10  59:26 10  60:21 10  60:40 10 01:00:40
     935 Rīgas Satiksme            M21AK          00:40  7  01:47  7  02:14  9  03:01  9  01:50  7  06:37 10  03:59  8  03:33  8  06:54 11  01:43  2  03:49  8  04:03  8  07:58  8  01:03  7  01:44  9  01:10 10  07:21  9  00:55 10  00:19  9
                                                  00:09     00:31     00:32     01:17     00:33     03:24     01:15     01:09     05:20    -00:53     01:21     00:15     03:55     00:15     00:32     00:19     01:55     00:16     00:07   
11. Andis Melngailis          01:34:55 16:41:14   01:26 10  04:00 10  06:55 10  15:52 11  18:44 11  26:01 11  37:18 11  43:03 11  47:09 11  52:36 11  60:40 11  66:16 11  78:35 11  80:14 11  82:13 11  83:38 11  93:42 11  94:35 11  94:55 11 01:34:55
    1826                           M21AK          01:26 10  02:34 11  02:55 11  08:57 11  02:52 11  07:17 11  11:17 11  05:45 11  04:06 10  05:27 11  08:04 11  05:36 11  12:19 11  01:39 10  01:59 10  01:25 11  10:04 11  00:53  9  00:20 10
                                                  00:55     01:18     01:13     07:13     01:35     04:04     08:33     03:21     02:32     02:51     05:36     01:48     08:16     00:51     00:47     00:34     04:38     00:14     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:28     01:16     01:42     01:44     01:17     03:13     02:44     02:24     01:34     01:24     02:28     02:57     04:03     00:48     01:12     00:51     05:13     00:39     00:10   00:36:07

M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Meļķerts           00:44:02 17:31:32   00:40  1  02:11  1  03:56  1  05:51  1  07:19  1  10:35  1  13:56  1  16:39  1  19:02  1  20:33  1  23:26  1  26:37  1  33:21  1  34:13  1  35:52  1  37:05  1  42:59  1  43:47  1  44:02  1 00:44:02
      65 Saldus OK                 M50            00:40  1  01:31  1  01:45  1  01:55  1  01:28  1  03:16  1  03:21  1  02:43  1  02:23  1  01:31  1  02:53  1  03:11  1  06:44  3  00:52  1  01:39  2  01:13  1  05:54  1  00:48  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Rikšis            00:54:39 17:48:41   00:46  2  02:47  2  05:13  2  07:52  2  09:30  2  13:48  2  17:49  2  21:19  2  23:48  2  26:20  2  31:25  3  35:40  3  41:22  3  42:41  2  44:18  2  45:32  2  53:25  2  54:25  2  54:39  2 00:54:39
     715 Mona                      M50            00:46  2  02:01  2  02:26  3  02:39  2  01:38  2  04:18  2  04:01  2  03:30  2  02:29  3  02:32  4  05:05  4  04:15  3  05:42  1  01:19  2  01:37  1  01:14  2  07:53  3  01:00  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:06     00:30     00:41     00:44     00:10     01:02     00:40     00:47     00:06     01:01     02:12     01:04    -01:02     00:27    -00:02     00:01     01:59     00:12    -00:01   
 3. Valērijs Stūris           00:55:01 17:14:20   00:55  4  03:00  3  05:25  3  08:05  3  09:47  3  14:13  3  18:36  3  22:34  3  25:01  3  27:13  3  31:03  2  35:16  2  41:20  2  42:43  3  44:32  3  45:51  3  53:38  3  54:42  3  55:01  3 00:55:01
      60 Auseklis                  M50            00:55  4  02:05  4  02:25  2  02:40  3  01:42  3  04:26  3  04:23  3  03:58  4  02:27  2  02:12  3  03:50  3  04:13  2  06:04  2  01:23  3  01:49  3  01:19  3  07:47  2  01:04  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:15     00:34     00:40     00:45     00:14     01:10     01:02     01:15     00:04     00:41     00:57     01:02    -00:40     00:31     00:10     00:06     01:53     00:16     00:04   
 4. Agris Būmanis             01:06:49 16:24:38   01:17  5  03:19  4  05:59  4  08:55  4  10:46  4  15:19  4  20:19  4  23:59  4  27:45  4  29:24  4  33:03  4  38:10  4  47:17  4  48:47  4  51:51  4  55:27  4  65:28  4  66:28  4  66:49  4 01:06:49
     922 Prizma                    M50            01:17  5  02:02  3  02:40  4  02:56  4  01:51  4  04:33  4  05:00  4  03:40  3  03:46  4  01:39  2  03:39  2  05:07  5  09:07  5  01:30  4  03:04  5  03:36  5  10:01  5  01:00  2  00:21  5
                                                  00:37     00:31     00:55     01:01     00:23     01:17     01:39     00:57     01:23     00:08     00:46     01:56     02:23     00:38     01:25     02:23     04:07     00:12     00:06   
 5. Vilis Livdāns             01:15:41 17:56:30   00:50  3  03:39  5  06:26  5  17:13  5  20:29  5  25:51  5  31:02  5  35:05  5  39:01  5  41:53  5  49:31  5  53:52  5  61:11  5  62:46  5  64:52  5  66:15  5  74:24  5  75:28  5  75:41  5 01:15:41
    3062 Alnis                     M50            00:50  3  02:49  5  02:47  5  10:47  5  03:16  5  05:22  5  05:11  5  04:03  5  03:56  5  02:52  5  07:38  5  04:21  4  07:19  4  01:35  5  02:06  4  01:23  4  08:09  4  01:04  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:10     01:18     01:02     08:52     01:48     02:06     01:50     01:20     01:33     01:21     04:45     01:10     00:35     00:43     00:27     00:10     02:15     00:16    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:40     01:31     01:45     01:55     01:28     03:16     03:21     02:43     02:23     01:31     02:53     03:11     05:42     00:52     01:37     01:13     05:54     00:48     00:13   00:42:56

M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:45:46 17:47:12   00:49  5  02:37  3  04:31  1  06:35  1  08:02  1  11:47  1  15:37  1  18:36  1  20:39  1  22:59  1  26:07  1  29:02  1  36:14  1  37:04  1  38:24  1  39:20  1  44:44  1  45:32  1  45:46  1 00:45:46
    1354 Mona                      M55            00:49  5  01:48  1  01:54  1  02:04  1  01:27  1  03:45  1  03:50  4  02:59  3  02:03  3  02:20  6  03:08  2  02:55  1  07:12  6  00:50  1  01:20  1  00:56  1  05:24  1  00:48  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:47:59 18:08:11   00:31  1  02:26  1  04:33  2  06:56  2  08:39  2  12:27  2  16:03  2  19:28  3  21:28  2  23:20  2  26:48  2  30:02  2  37:01  3  37:59  2  39:29  2  40:35  2  46:55  2  47:45  2  47:59  2 00:47:59
     308 Kurmis                    M55            00:31  1  01:55  2  02:07  2  02:23  3  01:43  5  03:48  2  03:36  2  03:25  5  02:00  2  01:52  2  03:28  4  03:14  2  06:59  5  00:58  3  01:30  4  01:06  5  06:20  2  00:50  5  00:14  2
                                                 -00:18     00:07     00:13     00:19     00:16     00:03    -00:14     00:26    -00:03    -00:28     00:20     00:19    -00:13     00:08     00:10     00:10     00:56     00:02     00:00   
 3. Balvis Gulbis             00:48:20 18:08:04   00:35  2  02:31  2  04:52  3  07:09  3  08:59  3  12:52  3  16:24  3  19:20  2  21:33  3  23:38  3  28:17  3  31:43  3  37:00  2  38:02  3  39:34  3  40:36  3  47:20  3  48:05  3  48:20  3 00:48:20
      56 Exigen Services Latvia    M55            00:35  2  01:56  3  02:21  4  02:17  2  01:50  6  03:53  3  03:32  1  02:56  2  02:13  4  02:05  3  04:39  7  03:26  4  05:17  1  01:02  4  01:32  5  01:02  4  06:44  4  00:45  1  00:15  6
                                                 -00:14     00:08     00:27     00:13     00:23     00:08    -00:18    -00:03     00:10    -00:15     01:31     00:31    -01:55     00:12     00:12     00:06     01:20    -00:03     00:01   
 4. Jānis Nāgelis             00:52:32 16:47:12   00:51  6  03:18  6  05:33  5  08:07  5  09:49  5  14:19  5  19:21  5  22:31  5  26:10  6  28:28  6  31:55  6  35:54  6  41:13  5  42:27  5  43:54  5  44:55  5  51:29  4  52:18  4  52:32  4 00:52:32
     267 Mona                      M55            00:51  6  02:27  6  02:15  3  02:34  6  01:42  4  04:30  6  05:02  6  03:10  4  03:39  7  02:18  5  03:27  3  03:59  6  05:19  2  01:14  5  01:27  2  01:01  3  06:34  3  00:49  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:02     00:39     00:21     00:30     00:15     00:45     01:12     00:11     01:36    -00:02     00:19     01:04    -01:53     00:24     00:07     00:05     01:10     00:01     00:00   
 5. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:52:41 17:46:09   00:39  3  02:37  3  08:03  7  10:35  7  12:12  7  16:14  7  19:51  6  22:45  6  24:42  5  26:50  5  29:45  4  33:01  4  41:20  6  42:17  4  43:45  4  44:42  4  51:39  5  52:28  5  52:41  5 00:52:41
    1309 OK Kurmis                 M55            00:39  3  01:58  4  05:26  7  02:32  5  01:37  2  04:02  4  03:37  3  02:54  1  01:57  1  02:08  4  02:55  1  03:16  3  08:19  7  00:57  2  01:28  3  00:57  2  06:57  5  00:49  3  00:13  1
                                                 -00:10     00:10     03:32     00:28     00:10     00:17    -00:13    -00:05    -00:06    -00:12    -00:13     00:21     01:07     00:07     00:08     00:01     01:33     00:01    -00:01   
 6. Anatolijs Ozoliņš         00:55:31 18:27:44   00:46  4  02:50  5  05:13  4  07:43  4  09:22  4  13:25  4  17:22  4  21:11  4  23:59  4  25:37  4  29:56  5  33:47  5  40:36  4  42:34  6  44:14  6  45:26  6  54:04  6  55:11  6  55:31  6 00:55:31
     288 Auseklis                  M55            00:46  4  02:04  5  02:23  5  02:30  4  01:39  3  04:03  5  03:57  5  03:49  7  02:48  6  01:38  1  04:19  6  03:51  5  06:49  4  01:58  7  01:40  6  01:12  6  08:38  7  01:07  7  00:20  7
                                                 -00:03     00:16     00:29     00:26     00:12     00:18     00:07     00:50     00:45    -00:42     01:11     00:56    -00:23     01:08     00:20     00:16     03:14     00:19     00:06   
 7. Valdis Sirsniņš           00:56:42 17:43:24   00:55  7  03:24  7  05:55  6  08:44  6  10:43  6  15:29  6  20:56  7  24:36  7  27:15  7  29:46  7  33:44  7  38:02  7  44:03  7  45:19  7  47:02  7  48:16  7  55:31  7  56:28  7  56:42  7 00:56:42
     215 Kurmis OK                 M55            00:55  7  02:29  7  02:31  6  02:49  7  01:59  7  04:46  7  05:27  7  03:40  6  02:39  5  02:31  7  03:58  5  04:18  7  06:01  3  01:16  6  01:43  7  01:14  7  07:15  6  00:57  6  00:14  2
                                                  00:06     00:41     00:37     00:45     00:32     01:01     01:37     00:41     00:36     00:11     00:50     01:23    -01:11     00:26     00:23     00:18     01:51     00:09     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:31     01:48     01:54     02:04     01:27     03:45     03:32     02:54     01:57     01:38     02:55     02:55     05:17     00:50     01:20     00:56     05:24     00:45     00:13   00:42:05

W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Vilciņa              00:50:09 17:51:25   00:47  3  02:29  2  04:54  2  07:23  2  10:17  4  14:23  2  18:17  2  21:38  2  23:41  1  26:50  2  29:46  1  33:30  1  38:24  1  39:39  1  40:55  1  42:02  1  49:06  1  49:55  1  50:09  1 00:50:09
     229 Kāpa OK                   W21A           00:47  3  01:42  1  02:25  2  02:29  3  02:54  5  04:06  2  03:54  2  03:21  2  02:03  1  03:09  5  02:56  1  03:44  2  04:54  1  01:15  3  01:16  1  01:07  3  07:04  2  00:49  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Ozola               00:52:12 18:26:55   01:04  5  03:06  4  05:36  4  07:59  4  09:47  3  13:46  1  18:13  1  21:34  1  24:07  2  26:30  1  29:47  2  33:36  2  39:40  2  40:58  2  42:43  2  43:44  2  50:55  2  51:57  2  52:12  2 00:52:12
     389 Auseklis                  W21A           01:04  5  02:02  4  02:30  3  02:23  1  01:48  1  03:59  1  04:27  4  03:21  2  02:33  3  02:23  3  03:17  3  03:49  3  06:04  4  01:18  4  01:45  4  01:01  1  07:11  3  01:02  5  00:15  5
                                                  00:17     00:20     00:05    -00:06    -01:06    -00:07     00:33     00:00     00:30    -00:46     00:21     00:05     01:10     00:03     00:29    -00:06     00:07     00:13     00:01   
 3. Aiva Klepere              00:54:17 17:39:08   00:40  1  02:24  1  04:29  1  06:56  1  09:15  1  20:05  5  23:50  5  26:46  5  28:50  4  31:09  4  34:21  4  37:26  3  43:29  3  44:32  3  46:10  3  47:13  3  53:16  3  54:04  3  54:17  3 00:54:17
     431 Ziemeļkurzemes OK         W21A           00:40  1  01:44  2  02:05  1  02:27  2  02:19  4  10:50  5  03:45  1  02:56  1  02:04  2  02:19  2  03:12  2  03:05  1  06:03  3  01:03  1  01:38  2  01:03  2  06:03  1  00:48  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:07     00:02    -00:20    -00:02    -00:35     06:44    -00:09    -00:25     00:01    -00:50     00:16    -00:39     01:09    -00:12     00:22    -00:04    -01:01    -00:01    -00:01   
 4. Gunta Lebedoka            00:56:24 17:43:35   00:52  4  03:11  5  05:41  5  08:35  5  10:38  5  15:18  3  20:40  4  24:21  4  27:00  3  29:33  3  33:34  3  37:46  4  43:47  4  45:05  4  46:46  4  48:02  4  55:15  4  56:11  4  56:24  4 00:56:24
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           00:52  4  02:19  5  02:30  3  02:54  5  02:03  3  04:40  3  05:22  5  03:41  4  02:39  4  02:33  4  04:01  5  04:12  5  06:01  2  01:18  4  01:41  3  01:16  5  07:13  4  00:56  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:05     00:37     00:05     00:25    -00:51     00:34     01:28     00:20     00:36    -00:36     01:05     00:28     01:07     00:03     00:25     00:09     00:09     00:07    -00:01   
 5. Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    01:00:46 17:50:10   00:43  2  02:37  3  05:09  3  07:54  3  09:42  2  16:06  4  20:03  3  23:49  3  29:57  5  32:13  5  36:05  5  40:07  5  48:15  5  49:18  5  51:11  5  52:25  5  59:38  5  60:32  5  60:46  5 01:00:46
     165 Rīgas satiksme            W21A           00:43  2  01:54  3  02:32  5  02:45  4  01:48  1  06:24  4  03:57  3  03:46  5  06:08  5  02:16  1  03:52  4  04:02  4  08:08  5  01:03  1  01:53  5  01:14  4  07:13  4  00:54  3  00:14  3
                                                 -00:04     00:12     00:07     00:16    -01:06     02:18     00:03     00:25     04:05    -00:53     00:56     00:18     03:14    -00:12     00:37     00:07     00:09     00:05     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:40     01:42     02:05     02:23     01:48     03:59     03:45     02:56     02:03     02:16     02:56     03:05     04:54     01:03     01:16     01:01     06:03     00:48     00:13   00:44:56

W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Godiņa               00:48:02 17:12:49   00:41  1  02:28  1  04:41  1  06:56  1  08:38  1  12:43  1  16:35  1  19:59  1  22:18  1  25:10  1  28:26  1  31:53  1  37:04  1  38:13  1  39:38  1  40:42  1  46:54  1  47:47  1  48:02  1 00:48:02
     987 B3                        W35A           00:41  1  01:47  1  02:13  1  02:15  1  01:42  1  04:05  1  03:52  1  03:24  1  02:19  1  02:52  2  03:16  1  03:27  1  05:11  1  01:09  1  01:25  1  01:04  1  06:12  1  00:53  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Ozola               00:55:40 16:51:09   00:59  2  02:56  2  05:29  2  08:18  2  10:38  2  15:49  2  19:53  2  23:17  2  26:31  2  28:49  2  32:35  2  36:43  2  42:14  2  43:32  2  45:21  2  46:27  2  54:23  2  55:23  2  55:40  2 00:55:40
      40 Mona                      W35A           00:59  2  01:57  2  02:33  3  02:49  2  02:20  3  05:11  3  04:04  2  03:24  1  03:14  3  02:18  1  03:46  2  04:08  2  05:31  2  01:18  2  01:49  2  01:06  2  07:56  2  01:00  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:18     00:10     00:20     00:34     00:38     01:06     00:12     00:00     00:55    -00:34     00:30     00:41     00:20     00:09     00:24     00:02     01:44     00:07     00:02   
 3. Daina Livdāne             01:03:19 18:09:27   01:13  4  03:59  4  06:21  4  09:54  4  11:54  3  17:15  4  21:52  3  26:14  3  28:45  3  32:33  3  36:32  3  40:46  3  48:17  3  49:45  3  52:10  3  53:28  3  61:50  3  62:53  3  63:19  3 01:03:19
    3063 Alnis                     W35A           01:13  4  02:46  4  02:22  2  03:33  3  02:00  2  05:21  4  04:37  3  04:22  3  02:31  2  03:48  4  03:59  3  04:14  3  07:31  4  01:28  3  02:25  4  01:18  3  08:22  3  01:03  3  00:26  5
                                                  00:32     00:59     00:09     01:18     00:18     01:16     00:45     00:58     00:12     00:56     00:43     00:47     02:20     00:19     01:00     00:14     02:10     00:10     00:11   
 4. Anna Andersone            01:10:11 15:56:34   01:01  3  03:03  3  05:48  3  09:25  3  11:55  4  17:02  3  23:25  4  28:23  4  32:06  4  36:27  4  41:37  4  46:40  4  53:45  4  55:25  4  57:33  4  58:56  4  68:31  4  69:48  4  70:11  4 01:10:11
    1981 Kurmis                    W35A           01:01  3  02:02  3  02:45  4  03:37  4  02:30  4  05:07  2  06:23  4  04:58  4  03:43  4  04:21  5  05:10  4  05:03  4  07:05  3  01:40  4  02:08  3  01:23  4  09:35  4  01:17  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:20     00:15     00:32     01:22     00:48     01:02     02:31     01:34     01:24     01:29     01:54     01:36     01:54     00:31     00:43     00:19     03:23     00:24     00:08   
 5. Anita Vucāne              01:41:28 16:23:06   01:27  5  05:03  5  08:43  5  18:45  5  22:34  5  31:01  5  39:36  5  46:17  5  50:14  5  53:37  5  60:58  5  68:05  5  78:31  5  81:55  5  84:35  5  87:01  5  99:33  5 101:08  5 101:28  5 01:41:28
     787                           W35A           01:27  5  03:36  5  03:40  5  10:02  5  03:49  5  08:27  5  08:35  5  06:41  5  03:57  5  03:23  3  07:21  5  07:07  5  10:26  5  03:24  5  02:40  5  02:26  5  12:32  5  01:35  5  00:20  3
                                                  00:46     01:49     01:27     07:47     02:07     04:22     04:43     03:17     01:38     00:31     04:05     03:40     05:15     02:15     01:15     01:22     06:20     00:42     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     01:47     02:13     02:15     01:42     04:05     03:52     03:24     02:19     02:18     03:16     03:27     05:11     01:09     01:25     01:04     06:12     00:53     00:15   00:47:28

M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 37)   4.( 49)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 48)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:29:44 17:26:09   01:30  1  03:14  1  05:59  1  08:05  1  09:47  1  11:36  1  14:02  1  16:06  1  18:27  1  21:05  1  24:16  1  25:29  1  27:33  1  28:15  1  29:02  1  29:37  1  29:44  1 00:29:44
     931                           M21C           01:30  1  01:44  2  02:45  3  02:06  1  01:42  1  01:49  2  02:26  2  02:04  1  02:21  1  02:38  1  03:11  3  01:13  2  02:04  1  00:42  2  00:47  3  00:35  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Jurševics          00:36:56 18:17:43   02:02  3  04:39  4  06:40  3  09:27  2  14:40  4  16:25  3  19:07  3  21:23  2  25:17  4  28:01  3  31:03  2  32:06  2  35:05  2  35:36  2  36:09  2  36:44  2  36:56  2 00:36:56
    2464                           M21C           02:02  3  02:37  5  02:01  1  02:47  4  05:13  5  01:45  1  02:42  3  02:16  2  03:54  5  02:44  2  03:02  1  01:03  1  02:59  4  00:31  1  00:33  1  00:35  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:32     00:53    -00:44     00:41     03:31    -00:04     00:16     00:12     01:33     00:06    -00:09    -00:10     00:55    -00:11    -00:14     00:00     00:05   
 3. Edvards Krūmiņš           00:39:14 17:05:02   01:52  2  04:06  2  06:39  2  09:50  3  12:03  2  14:20  2  17:40  2  21:43  4  24:49  3  28:17  4  32:10  3  33:38  3  36:08  3  37:04  3  38:12  3  38:58  3  39:14  3 00:39:14
    3044 Alnis                     M21C           01:52  2  02:14  3  02:33  2  03:11  5  02:13  2  02:17  3  03:20  4  04:03  5  03:06  4  03:28  4  03:53  4  01:28  5  02:30  3  00:56  6  01:08  5  00:46  4  00:16  5
                                                  00:22     00:30    -00:12     01:05     00:31     00:28     00:54     01:59     00:45     00:50     00:42     00:15     00:26     00:14     00:21     00:11     00:09   
 4. Māris Katkovskis          00:40:56 17:36:47   02:19  4  04:38  3  07:48  4  10:22  4  14:23  3  16:43  4  19:07  3  21:34  3  24:08  2  27:31  2  32:49  4  34:12  4  38:06  4  38:57  4  39:50  4  40:47  4  40:56  4 00:40:56
     698                           M21C           02:19  4  02:19  4  03:10  4  02:34  3  04:01  4  02:20  4  02:24  1  02:27  4  02:34  2  03:23  3  05:18  5  01:23  4  03:54  6  00:51  4  00:53  4  00:57  5  00:09  2
                                                  00:49     00:35     00:25     00:28     02:19     00:31    -00:02     00:23     00:13     00:45     02:07     00:10     01:50     00:09     00:06     00:22     00:02   
 5. Gustavs Plonis            00:49:02 17:11:20   04:41  6  06:24  5  12:14  5  14:44  5  20:00  5  22:28  5  31:06  5  33:27  5  36:07  5  40:03  5  43:09  5  44:31  5  46:44  5  47:32  5  48:11  5  48:50  5  49:02  5 00:49:02
    3162 Alnis OK-JNSC             M21C           04:41  6  01:43  1  05:50  6  02:30  2  05:16  6  02:28  5  08:38  5  02:21  3  02:40  3  03:56  5  03:06  2  01:22  3  02:13  2  00:48  3  00:39  2  00:39  3  00:12  3
                                                  03:11    -00:01     03:05     00:24     03:34     00:39     06:12     00:17     00:19     01:18    -00:05     00:09     00:09     00:06    -00:08     00:04     00:05   
 6. Mārtiņš Gergelevičs       01:04:20 17:53:03   02:56  5  07:04  6  12:32  6  17:11  6  20:37  6  24:33  6  34:09  6  38:13  6  43:27  6  48:39  6  54:15  6  56:40  6  60:08  6  61:01  6  63:04  6  64:02  6  64:20  6 01:04:20
     742                           M21C           02:56  5  04:08  6  05:28  5  04:39  6  03:26  3  03:56  6  09:36  6  04:04  6  05:14  6  05:12  6  05:36  6  02:25  6  03:28  5  00:53  5  02:03  6  00:58  6  00:18  6
                                                  01:26     02:24     02:43     02:33     01:44     02:07     07:10     02:00     02:53     02:34     02:25     01:12     01:24     00:11     01:16     00:23     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:30     01:43     02:01     02:06     01:42     01:45     02:24     02:04     02:21     02:38     03:02     01:03     02:04     00:31     00:33     00:35     00:07   00:28:09

M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 37)   4.( 49)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 48)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Andže             00:32:06 18:04:35   01:29  1  03:14  1  05:31  1  07:39  1  09:24  1  11:45  1  14:13  1  16:39  1  19:09  1  21:55  1  26:18  1  27:28  1  29:40  1  30:24  1  31:13  1  31:54  1  32:06  1 00:32:06
     830                           M35B           01:29  1  01:45  1  02:17  1  02:08  3  01:45  1  02:21  3  02:28  1  02:26  1  02:30  1  02:46  1  04:23  3  01:10  1  02:12  1  00:44  2  00:49  2  00:41  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Āriņš               00:33:26 18:21:31   01:47  2  03:51  2  06:25  2  08:17  2  10:05  2  12:21  2  15:00  2  18:12  2  20:46  2  23:46  2  27:09  2  28:21  2  31:13  2  31:48  2  32:34  2  33:14  2  33:26  2 00:33:26
    1845 AA Sports                 M35B           01:47  2  02:04  3  02:34  2  01:52  1  01:48  2  02:16  2  02:39  3  03:12  2  02:34  2  03:00  2  03:23  1  01:12  2  02:52  2  00:35  1  00:46  1  00:40  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:18     00:19     00:17    -00:16     00:03    -00:05     00:11     00:46     00:04     00:14    -01:00     00:02     00:40    -00:09    -00:03    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:37:24 18:38:15   01:52  3  03:52  3  07:46  3  09:39  3  11:31  3  13:37  3  16:14  3  19:31  3  22:07  3  25:17  3  28:40  3  30:03  3  33:55  3  34:55  3  35:56  3  37:04  3  37:24  3 00:37:24
     261                           M35B           01:52  3  02:00  2  03:54  3  01:53  2  01:52  3  02:06  1  02:37  2  03:17  3  02:36  3  03:10  3  03:23  1  01:23  3  03:52  3  01:00  3  01:01  3  01:08  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:23     00:15     01:37    -00:15     00:07    -00:15     00:09     00:51     00:06     00:24    -01:00     00:13     01:40     00:16     00:12     00:27     00:08   
 4. Jānis Eizāns              00:57:16 18:02:28   03:29  4  06:33  4  15:15  4  19:10  4  21:37  4  24:19  4  27:57  4  32:06  4  35:36  4  39:40  4  45:09  4  46:51  4  51:25  4  53:04  4  55:58  4  56:58  4  57:16  4 00:57:16
    1307                           M35B           03:29  4  03:04  4  08:42  4  03:55  4  02:27  4  02:42  4  03:38  4  04:09  4  03:30  4  04:04  4  05:29  4  01:42  4  04:34  4  01:39  4  02:54  4  01:00  3  00:18  3
                                                  02:00     01:19     06:25     01:47     00:42     00:21     01:10     01:43     01:00     01:18     01:06     00:32     02:22     00:55     02:05     00:19     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     01:45     02:17     01:52     01:45     02:06     02:28     02:26     02:30     02:46     03:23     01:10     02:12     00:35     00:46     00:40     00:12   00:30:22

M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 37)   4.( 49)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 48)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dzintars Melderis         00:29:43 18:10:21   01:21  1  03:07  1  05:07  1  06:58  1  08:31  1  10:22  1  12:37  1  16:52  1  18:56  1  21:27  1  24:26  1  25:34  1  27:44  1  28:18  1  28:59  1  29:33  1  29:43  1 00:29:43
    1305 Baloži                    M40B           01:21  1  01:46  1  02:00  1  01:51  1  01:33  1  01:51  1  02:15  1  04:15  4  02:04  1  02:31  1  02:59  1  01:08  1  02:10  1  00:34  1  00:41  1  00:34  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Betlers            00:37:04 17:33:04   01:34  2  03:28  2  06:07  2  10:36  4  12:50  3  15:21  3  17:54  3  20:22  3  23:20  3  26:28  3  30:14  3  31:34  3  34:25  2  35:10  2  36:11  2  36:51  2  37:04  2 00:37:04
     593                           M40B           01:34  2  01:54  2  02:39  2  04:29  4  02:14  3  02:31  3  02:33  2  02:28  1  02:58  4  03:08  2  03:46  3  01:20  2  02:51  3  00:45  4  01:01  3  00:40  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:13     00:08     00:39     02:38     00:41     00:40     00:18    -01:47     00:54     00:37     00:47     00:12     00:41     00:11     00:20     00:06     00:03   
 3. Edgars Tone               00:38:06 17:21:50   01:57  3  04:13  3  06:52  3  09:07  2  11:04  2  13:20  2  16:09  2  18:47  2  21:44  2  25:07  2  28:40  2  30:04  2  35:16  3  35:57  3  37:07  3  37:50  3  38:06  3 00:38:06
     703 OK Saldus                 M40B           01:57  3  02:16  3  02:39  2  02:15  2  01:57  2  02:16  2  02:49  4  02:38  2  02:57  3  03:23  4  03:33  2  01:24  3  05:12  4  00:41  2  01:10  4  00:43  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:36     00:30     00:39     00:24     00:24     00:25     00:34    -01:37     00:53     00:52     00:34     00:16     03:02     00:07     00:29     00:09     00:06   
 4. Guntis Zvilna             00:44:33 17:44:19   02:07  4  04:24  4  07:54  4  10:11  3  18:43  4  21:14  4  23:54  4  26:42  4  29:36  4  32:47  4  37:51  4  39:28  4  42:02  4  42:46  4  43:35  4  44:18  4  44:33  4 00:44:33
    1300                           M40B           02:07  4  02:17  4  03:30  4  02:17  3  08:32  4  02:31  3  02:40  3  02:48  3  02:54  2  03:11  3  05:04  4  01:37  4  02:34  2  00:44  3  00:49  2  00:43  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:46     00:31     01:30     00:26     06:59     00:40     00:25    -01:27     00:50     00:40     02:05     00:29     00:24     00:10     00:08     00:09     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     01:46     02:00     01:51     01:33     01:51     02:15     02:28     02:04     02:31     02:59     01:08     02:10     00:34     00:41     00:34     00:10   00:27:56

M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 37)   4.( 49)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 48)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Mālnieks            00:35:19 17:53:16   01:50  2  04:00  2  08:43  6  11:03  5  12:51  5  15:10  4  17:48  4  20:13  3  22:47  3  25:55  1  29:12  1  30:34  1  32:53  1  33:39  1  34:25  1  35:06  1  35:19  1 00:35:19
    1050                           M45B           01:50  2  02:10  2  04:43  8  02:20  3  01:48  1  02:19  1  02:38  1  02:25  1  02:34  1  03:08  1  03:17  1  01:22  1  02:19  1  00:46  2  00:46  1  00:41  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ansis Tūls                00:36:21 18:37:36   01:44  1  03:47  1  07:09  1  10:04  3  11:54  3  14:13  2  17:00  2  19:36  1  22:27  1  25:58  2  29:33  2  30:57  2  33:33  2  34:13  2  35:13  2  36:04  2  36:21  2 00:36:21
    1776                           M45B           01:44  1  02:03  1  03:22  7  02:55  7  01:50  2  02:19  1  02:47  2  02:36  2  02:51  3  03:31  5  03:35  2  01:24  2  02:36  4  00:40  1  01:00  6  00:51  6  00:17  7
                                                 -00:06    -00:07    -01:21     00:35     00:02     00:00     00:09     00:11     00:17     00:23     00:18     00:02     00:17    -00:06     00:14     00:10     00:04   
 3. Edgars Cers               00:37:31 16:46:59   02:10  3  04:30  3  07:12  2  09:21  1  11:27  1  14:04  1  16:51  1  19:39  2  22:35  2  26:09  3  29:58  3  31:37  3  34:32  3  35:24  3  36:24  3  37:14  3  37:31  3 00:37:31
      71 RO111                     M45B           02:10  3  02:20  4  02:42  2  02:09  1  02:06  5  02:37  4  02:47  2  02:48  3  02:56  5  03:34  6  03:49  4  01:39  6  02:55  5  00:52  4  01:00  6  00:50  5  00:17  7
                                                  00:20     00:10    -02:01    -00:11     00:18     00:18     00:09     00:23     00:22     00:26     00:32     00:17     00:36     00:06     00:14     00:09     00:04   
 4. Juris Šlesers             00:38:50 18:14:57   02:12  4  04:33  4  07:32  4  10:21  4  12:24  4  15:24  5  18:16  5  21:38  5  24:30  5  27:58  5  31:53  5  33:19  5  35:54  4  36:53  4  37:49  4  38:36  4  38:50  4 00:38:50
     789 Rīgas Satiksme            M45B           02:12  4  02:21  5  02:59  4  02:49  6  02:03  4  03:00  9  02:52  5  03:22  6  02:52  4  03:28  2  03:55  6  01:26  3  02:35  3  00:59  7  00:56  4  00:47  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:22     00:11    -01:44     00:29     00:15     00:41     00:14     00:57     00:18     00:20     00:38     00:04     00:16     00:13     00:10     00:06     00:01   
 5. Jānis Odiņš               00:39:07 17:09:30   02:30  6  04:55  5  07:17  3  09:46  2  11:47  2  14:25  3  17:20  3  20:25  4  23:12  4  26:48  4  30:36  4  32:04  4  36:21  5  37:13  5  38:06  5  38:53  5  39:07  5 00:39:07
     800                           M45B           02:30  6  02:25  6  02:22  1  02:29  4  02:01  3  02:38  5  02:55  6  03:05  4  02:47  2  03:36  7  03:48  3  01:28  4  04:17  8  00:52  4  00:53  3  00:47  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:40     00:15    -02:21     00:09     00:13     00:19     00:17     00:40     00:13     00:28     00:31     00:06     01:58     00:06     00:07     00:06     00:01   
 6. Māris Balčūns             00:43:42 18:05:23   03:04  7  05:19  7  13:20  9  15:51  9  18:22  8  20:44  8  23:35  8  26:47  8  29:49  8  33:17  8  37:09  7  38:42  7  41:14  7  42:00  6  42:50  6  43:30  6  43:42  6 00:43:42
     321                           M45B           03:04  7  02:15  3  08:01  9  02:31  5  02:31  7  02:22  3  02:51  4  03:12  5  03:02  6  03:28  2  03:52  5  01:33  5  02:32  2  00:46  2  00:50  2  00:40  1  00:12  1
                                                  01:14     00:05     03:18     00:11     00:43     00:03     00:13     00:47     00:28     00:20     00:35     00:11     00:13     00:00     00:04    -00:01    -00:01   
 7. Gunārs Valinks            00:44:21 18:21:55   02:19  5  05:07  6  08:24  5  11:20  6  13:29  6  16:10  6  19:55  6  24:22  6  28:20  6  31:50  6  35:49  6  37:37  6  40:46  6  42:00  6  43:14  7  44:09  7  44:21  7 00:44:21
    1498                           M45B           02:19  5  02:48  7  03:17  6  02:56  8  02:09  6  02:41  6  03:45  8  04:27  8  03:58  8  03:30  4  03:59  7  01:48  8  03:09  6  01:14  9  01:14  9  00:55  8  00:12  1
                                                  00:29     00:38    -01:26     00:36     00:21     00:22     01:07     02:02     01:24     00:22     00:42     00:26     00:50     00:28     00:28     00:14    -00:01   
 8. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:46:51 18:01:25   03:16  9  06:15  8  09:08  7  11:26  7  14:33  7  17:29  7  21:11  7  25:54  7  29:05  7  33:01  7  38:09  8  39:55  8  43:54  8  44:46  8  45:43  8  46:35  8  46:51  8 00:46:51
     838                           M45B           03:16  9  02:59  8  02:53  3  02:18  2  03:07  8  02:56  7  03:42  7  04:43  9  03:11  7  03:56  8  05:08  8  01:46  7  03:59  7  00:52  4  00:57  5  00:52  7  00:16  6
                                                  01:26     00:49    -01:50    -00:02     01:19     00:37     01:04     02:18     00:37     00:48     01:51     00:24     01:40     00:06     00:11     00:11     00:03   
 9. Raivis Kesmins            01:06:58 16:57:16   03:07  8  07:06  9  10:07  8  14:14  8  19:32  9  22:29  9  27:19  9  31:21  9  43:21  9  50:33  9  55:44  9  58:33  9  63:33  9  64:34  9  65:36  9  66:41  9  66:58  9 01:06:58
     474                           M45B           03:07  8  03:59  9  03:01  5  04:07  9  05:18  9  02:57  8  04:50  9  04:02  7  12:00  9  07:12  9  05:11  9  02:49  9  05:00  9  01:01  8  01:02  8  01:05  9  00:17  7
                                                  01:17     01:49    -01:42     01:47     03:30     00:38     02:12     01:37     09:26     04:04     01:54     01:27     02:41     00:15     00:16     00:24     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     02:03     02:22     02:09     01:48     02:19     02:38     02:25     02:34     03:08     03:17     01:22     02:19     00:40     00:46     00:40     00:12   00:32:26

M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 46)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 39)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.( 35)  16.( 33)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:33:28 18:24:59   01:27  1  04:04  1  05:45  1  08:06  1  09:55  1  11:26  1  12:53  1  15:11  1  17:56  1  19:54  1  21:05  1  21:56  1  25:51  1  26:21  1  28:08  1  30:21  1  32:49  1  33:19  1  33:28  1 00:33:28
     432 OKZK                      M21B           01:27  1  02:37  1  01:41  1  02:21  1  01:49  1  01:31  1  01:27  1  02:18  1  02:45  1  01:58  1  01:11  1  00:51  1  03:55  1  00:30  1  01:47  1  02:13  1  02:28  1  00:30  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:43:35 18:09:31   01:31  2  05:05  2  07:11  2  10:18  2  12:32  2  15:09  2  17:15  2  20:16  2  23:07  2  25:56  2  27:33  2  29:17  2  33:53  2  34:32  2  36:36  2  39:40  2  42:46  2  43:26  2  43:35  2 00:43:35
     931                           M21B           01:31  2  03:34  2  02:06  2  03:07  2  02:14  2  02:37  6  02:06  3  03:01  3  02:51  2  02:49  2  01:37  3  01:44  6  04:36  2  00:39  3  02:04  3  03:04  2  03:06  2  00:40  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:04     00:57     00:25     00:46     00:25     01:06     00:39     00:43     00:06     00:51     00:26     00:53     00:41     00:09     00:17     00:51     00:38     00:10     00:00   
 3. Agris Bērziņš             00:45:31 17:55:06   01:40  4  05:37  5  08:00  3  11:10  3  13:43  4  15:42  4  17:48  3  20:53  3  23:58  3  26:49  3  28:24  3  30:16  3  35:07  3  35:52  3  38:06  3  41:31  3  44:38  3  45:19  3  45:31  3 00:45:31
     964                           M21B           01:40  4  03:57  6  02:23  3  03:10  4  02:33  6  01:59  2  02:06  3  03:05  4  03:05  3  02:51  3  01:35  2  01:52  7  04:51  4  00:45  5  02:14  5  03:25  4  03:07  3  00:41  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:13     01:20     00:42     00:49     00:44     00:28     00:39     00:47     00:20     00:53     00:24     01:01     00:56     00:15     00:27     01:12     00:39     00:11     00:03   
 4. Sandis Zuzāns             00:48:14 17:08:53   01:40  4  05:15  3  08:00  3  12:41  6  15:06  6  17:11  5  18:54  5  21:49  5  25:51  5  29:14  5  31:17  5  32:40  5  37:26  4  38:08  4  40:16  4  43:49  4  47:15  4  48:02  4  48:14  4 00:48:14
     979 30draugi.lv               M21B           01:40  4  03:35  3  02:45  6  04:41  7  02:25  5  02:05  4  01:43  2  02:55  2  04:02  6  03:23  4  02:03  4  01:23  3  04:46  3  00:42  4  02:08  4  03:33  6  03:26  7  00:47  6  00:12  4
                                                  00:13     00:58     01:04     02:20     00:36     00:34     00:16     00:37     01:17     01:25     00:52     00:32     00:51     00:12     00:21     01:20     00:58     00:17     00:03   
 5. Gints Poris               00:53:31 17:24:22   01:47  6  05:39  6  08:34  6  12:33  5  14:54  5  17:22  6  19:55  6  23:35  6  27:05  6  30:38  6  32:58  6  34:36  6  41:06  5  41:51  5  45:57  6  49:19  5  52:36  5  53:20  5  53:31  5 00:53:31
     694 NLP                       M21B           01:47  6  03:52  5  02:55  7  03:59  6  02:21  4  02:28  5  02:33  6  03:40  6  03:30  5  03:33  7  02:20  7  01:38  5  06:30  6  00:45  5  04:06  7  03:22  3  03:17  4  00:44  5  00:11  3
                                                  00:20     01:15     01:14     01:38     00:32     00:57     01:06     01:22     00:45     01:35     01:09     00:47     02:35     00:15     02:19     01:09     00:49     00:14     00:02   
 6. Didzis Šapkus             00:54:57 18:14:07   01:39  3  05:29  4  08:07  5  11:15  4  13:34  3  15:37  3  17:48  3  20:57  4  24:11  4  27:36  4  29:45  4  31:05  4  41:23  6  41:59  6  44:02  5  50:45  6  54:06  6  54:45  6  54:57  6 00:54:57
     405                           M21B           01:39  3  03:50  4  02:38  4  03:08  3  02:19  3  02:03  3  02:11  5  03:09  5  03:14  4  03:25  5  02:09  6  01:20  2  10:18  7  00:36  2  02:03  2  06:43  7  03:21  6  00:39  2  00:12  4
                                                  00:12     01:13     00:57     00:47     00:30     00:32     00:44     00:51     00:29     01:27     00:58     00:29     06:23     00:06     00:16     04:30     00:53     00:09     00:03   
 7. Kārlis Andersons          01:01:50 15:55:27   01:51  7  06:46  7  09:26  7  12:57  7  18:02  7  23:49  7  30:07  7  33:55  7  38:17  7  41:43  7  43:49  7  45:13  7  50:10  7  50:58  7  53:53  7  57:25  7  60:43  7  61:35  7  61:50  7 01:01:50
     682 SPAMMA                    M21B           01:51  7  04:55  7  02:40  5  03:31  5  05:05  7  05:47  7  06:18  7  03:48  7  04:22  7  03:26  6  02:06  5  01:24  4  04:57  5  00:48  7  02:55  6  03:32  5  03:18  5  00:52  7  00:15  7
                                                  00:24     02:18     00:59     01:10     03:16     04:16     04:51     01:30     01:37     01:28     00:55     00:33     01:02     00:18     01:08     01:19     00:50     00:22     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     02:37     01:41     02:21     01:49     01:31     01:27     02:18     02:45     01:58     01:11     00:51     03:55     00:30     01:47     02:13     02:28     00:30     00:09   00:33:28

M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 46)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 39)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.( 35)  16.( 33)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sulev Luik                00:40:23 18:49:54   01:38  2  04:40  1  06:31  1  08:59  1  10:57  1  13:09  1  14:26  1  16:59  1  20:14  1  22:42  1  24:14  1  25:29  1  29:11  1  29:58  1  31:55  1  36:20  1  39:25  1  40:10  1  40:23  1 00:40:23
     799 Kāpa                      M40A           01:38  2  03:02  1  01:51  1  02:28  1  01:58  1  02:12  2  01:17  2  02:33  1  03:15  3  02:28  1  01:32  2  01:15  4  03:42  1  00:47  4  01:57  2  04:25  7  03:05  7  00:45  3  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:42:56 17:57:38   01:46  3  05:02  3  07:35  3  10:24  3  12:49  2  15:01  2  17:03  2  20:39  2  24:18  2  27:15  2  28:54  2  30:04  2  34:03  2  34:44  2  36:46  2  39:29  2  42:08  2  42:46  2  42:56  2 00:42:56
      67                           M40A           01:46  3  03:16  2  02:33  5  02:49  2  02:25  6  02:12  2  02:02  6  03:36  6  03:39  5  02:57  5  01:39  4  01:10  3  03:59  2  00:41  2  02:02  3  02:43  2  02:39  1  00:38  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:08     00:14     00:42     00:21     00:27     00:00     00:45     01:03     00:24     00:29     00:07    -00:05     00:17    -00:06     00:05    -01:42    -00:26    -00:07    -00:03   
 3. Pēteris Purmalis          00:46:23 16:35:16   01:47  4  05:37  4  07:53  4  11:01  4  13:15  3  16:47  3  18:24  3  22:38  4  25:45  3  28:40  3  30:31  3  32:11  3  36:29  3  37:12  3  39:26  3  42:31  3  45:27  3  46:12  3  46:23  3 00:46:23
     100 DR-Krasts                 M40A           01:47  4  03:50  4  02:16  4  03:08  5  02:14  3  03:32  5  01:37  4  04:14  7  03:07  1  02:55  4  01:51  6  01:40  6  04:18  4  00:43  3  02:14  5  03:05  4  02:56  5  00:45  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:09     00:48     00:25     00:40     00:16     01:20     00:20     01:41    -00:08     00:27     00:19     00:25     00:36    -00:04     00:17    -01:20    -00:09     00:00    -00:02   
 4. Mareks Kilups             00:48:07 17:46:19   01:50  5  06:01  5  09:49  6  12:40  6  14:51  4  19:12  5  22:19  5  25:05  5  28:12  5  30:52  4  32:23  4  33:54  4  38:38  4  39:16  4  41:22  4  44:24  4  47:10  4  47:55  4  48:07  4 00:48:07
    1079 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           01:50  5  04:11  6  03:48  7  02:51  3  02:11  2  04:21  7  03:07  7  02:46  2  03:07  1  02:40  2  01:31  1  01:31  5  04:44  6  00:38  1  02:06  4  03:02  3  02:46  2  00:45  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:12     01:09     01:57     00:23     00:13     02:09     01:50     00:13    -00:08     00:12    -00:01     00:16     01:02    -00:09     00:09    -01:23    -00:19     00:00    -00:01   
 5. Māris Vaivods             00:48:55 16:20:03   01:37  1  04:53  2  06:54  2  09:45  2  18:16  6  22:18  6  23:33  6  26:28  6  29:47  6  32:32  6  34:15  6  35:14  6  39:47  5  40:35  5  42:30  5  45:09  5  48:03  5  48:43  5  48:55  5 00:48:55
     152 Rīgas Satiksme            M40A           01:37  1  03:16  2  02:01  2  02:51  3  08:31  7  04:02  6  01:15  1  02:55  4  03:19  4  02:45  3  01:43  5  00:59  1  04:33  5  00:48  5  01:55  1  02:39  1  02:54  4  00:40  2  00:12  3
                                                 -00:01     00:14     00:10     00:23     06:33     01:50    -00:02     00:22     00:04     00:17     00:11    -00:16     00:51     00:01    -00:02    -01:46    -00:11    -00:05    -00:01   
 6. Juris Kalniņš             00:50:55 17:40:58   02:07  6  06:13  6  09:08  5  12:35  5  14:57  5  17:06  4  19:01  4  22:07  3  27:22  4  30:54  5  32:45  5  34:54  5  39:53  6  40:42  6  43:13  6  46:42  6  49:43  6  50:40  6  50:55  6 00:50:55
     719 Olaine                    M40A           02:07  6  04:06  5  02:55  6  03:27  7  02:22  5  02:09  1  01:55  5  03:06  5  05:15  7  03:32  6  01:51  6  02:09  7  04:59  7  00:49  7  02:31  7  03:29  6  03:01  6  00:57  7  00:15  6
                                                  00:29     01:04     01:04     00:59     00:24    -00:03     00:38     00:33     02:00     01:04     00:19     00:54     01:17     00:02     00:34    -00:56    -00:04     00:12     00:02   
    Ingus Grasis              DQ       17:59:51                                                                                                                                                                                                DQ
     796 Auseklis                  M40A                               02:11  3  03:10  6  02:14  3  02:24  4  01:18  3  02:47  3  04:00  6  04:09  7  01:38  3  01:04  2  04:07  3  00:48  5  02:17  6  03:09  5  02:53  3  00:56  6          
                                                                      00:20     00:42     00:16     00:12     00:01     00:14     00:45     01:41     00:06    -00:11     00:25     00:01     00:20    -01:16    -00:12     00:11             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     03:02     01:51     02:28     01:58     02:09     01:15     02:33     03:07     02:28     01:31     00:59     03:42     00:38     01:55     02:39     02:39     00:38     00:10   00:37:19

M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 46)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 39)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.( 35)  16.( 33)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Neļķe               00:42:06 17:54:41   01:31  1  05:11  1  07:31  1  10:28  1  12:41  1  14:48  1  16:08  1  18:53  1  21:41  1  24:39  1  26:28  1  27:44  1  32:21  1  33:02  1  35:18  1  38:24  1  41:14  1  41:55  1  42:06  1 00:42:06
     159                           M45A           01:31  1  03:40  1  02:20  2  02:57  1  02:13  2  02:07  1  01:20  1  02:45  1  02:48  1  02:58  2  01:49  2  01:16  3  04:37  3  00:41  1  02:16  4  03:06  2  02:50  1  00:41  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Valtass             00:43:49 17:42:34   01:54  3  05:41  2  07:57  2  10:56  2  13:13  2  15:39  2  17:29  2  20:25  3  23:52  2  26:46  2  28:29  2  29:39  2  33:52  2  34:40  2  36:42  2  39:46  2  42:45  2  43:33  2  43:49  2 00:43:49
    1117 Saldus OK                 M45A           01:54  3  03:47  2  02:16  1  02:59  2  02:17  3  02:26  5  01:50  4  02:56  3  03:27  2  02:54  1  01:43  1  01:10  2  04:13  1  00:48  4  02:02  1  03:04  1  02:59  3  00:48  4  00:16  5
                                                  00:23     00:07    -00:04     00:02     00:04     00:19     00:30     00:11     00:39    -00:04    -00:06    -00:06    -00:24     00:07    -00:14    -00:02     00:09     00:07     00:05   
 3. Mareks Indāns             00:44:33 17:03:49   01:55  4  05:42  3  08:18  4  11:21  3  13:47  3  15:57  3  17:32  3  20:21  2  24:12  3  27:17  3  29:14  3  30:23  3  34:40  3  35:26  3  37:30  3  40:42  3  43:39  3  44:23  3  44:33  3 00:44:33
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           01:55  4  03:47  2  02:36  4  03:03  3  02:26  4  02:10  2  01:35  2  02:49  2  03:51  5  03:05  3  01:57  4  01:09  1  04:17  2  00:46  2  02:04  2  03:12  3  02:57  2  00:44  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:24     00:07     00:16     00:06     00:13     00:03     00:15     00:04     01:03     00:07     00:08    -00:07    -00:20     00:05    -00:12     00:06     00:07     00:03    -00:01   
 4. Igors Bogdanovs           00:50:03 18:13:41   02:06  5  06:26  5  09:09  5  12:39  4  15:16  4  17:45  4  19:49  4  23:17  4  26:46  4  30:12  4  32:20  4  33:47  4  38:37  4  39:27  4  42:03  4  45:34  4  48:59  4  49:49  4  50:03  4 00:50:03
    1041 SRD SK                    M45A           02:06  5  04:20  5  02:43  5  03:30  4  02:37  5  02:29  6  02:04  5  03:28  4  03:29  3  03:26  5  02:08  5  01:27  4  04:50  4  00:50  5  02:36  7  03:31  4  03:25  5  00:50  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:35     00:40     00:23     00:33     00:24     00:22     00:44     00:43     00:41     00:28     00:19     00:11     00:13     00:09     00:20     00:25     00:35     00:09     00:03   
 5. Edgars Rumba              00:52:30 16:34:04   01:40  2  05:44  4  08:17  3  15:34  5  17:40  5  19:55  5  21:33  5  26:21  5  30:11  5  33:26  5  35:16  5  36:48  5  41:55  5  42:42  5  44:50  5  48:23  5  51:38  5  52:20  5  52:30  5 00:52:30
     826 XXR                       M45A           01:40  2  04:04  4  02:33  3  07:17  7  02:06  1  02:15  3  01:38  3  04:48  7  03:50  4  03:15  4  01:50  3  01:32  5  05:07  5  00:47  3  02:08  3  03:33  5  03:15  4  00:42  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:09     00:24     00:13     04:20    -00:07     00:08     00:18     02:03     01:02     00:17     00:01     00:16     00:30     00:06    -00:08     00:27     00:25     00:01    -00:01   
 6. Mareks Štrauss            01:09:11 16:09:49   07:29  7  14:36  7  18:27  7  22:16  7  25:22  7  27:37  6  29:55  6  33:35  6  42:52  7  46:30  7  48:43  7  50:47  7  56:09  7  57:14  7  59:48  7  64:16  6  67:59  6  68:53  6  69:11  6 01:09:11
    1442 Motokurzeme               M45A           07:29  7  07:07  7  03:51  6  03:49  5  03:06  6  02:15  3  02:18  6  03:40  5  09:17  7  03:38  6  02:13  6  02:04  7  05:22  6  01:05  7  02:34  5  04:28  6  03:43  6  00:54  6  00:18  6
                                                  05:58     03:27     01:31     00:52     00:53     00:08     00:58     00:55     06:29     00:40     00:24     00:48     00:45     00:24     00:18     01:22     00:53     00:13     00:07   
 7. Sandris Greilihs          01:15:48 16:49:46   03:43  6  10:22  6  15:33  6  20:29  6  24:25  6  29:46  7  32:05  7  36:08  7  40:29  6  44:48  6  47:04  6  48:46  6  55:26  6  56:27  6  59:02  6  69:56  7  74:25  7  75:24  7  75:48  7 01:15:48
     713 Exigen                    M45A           03:43  6  06:39  6  05:11  7  04:56  6  03:56  7  05:21  7  02:19  7  04:03  6  04:21  6  04:19  7  02:16  7  01:42  6  06:40  7  01:01  6  02:35  6  10:54  7  04:29  7  00:59  7  00:24  7
                                                  02:12     02:59     02:51     01:59     01:43     03:14     00:59     01:18     01:33     01:21     00:27     00:26     02:03     00:20     00:19     07:48     01:39     00:18     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     03:40     02:16     02:57     02:06     02:07     01:20     02:45     02:48     02:54     01:43     01:09     04:13     00:41     02:02     03:04     02:50     00:41     00:10   00:40:57

M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Dūka                00:47:02 18:10:01   00:28  1  02:00  1  03:48  1  05:54  1  07:15  1  08:32  1  12:49  1  15:08  1  17:13  1  18:43  1  21:00  1  23:03  1  24:27  1  27:13  1  30:32  1  35:06  1  36:12  1  37:40  1  38:49  1  44:26  1  45:14  1  46:02  1  46:49  1  47:02  1 00:47:02
     627 Run4Fun                   M21AL          00:28  1  01:32  1  01:48  1  02:06  1  01:21  1  01:17  1  04:17  1  02:19  1  02:05  1  01:30  1  02:17  1  02:03  1  01:24  1  02:46  1  03:19  1  04:34  1  01:06  1  01:28  1  01:09  1  05:37  1  00:48  1  00:48  1  00:47  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:28     01:32     01:48     02:06     01:21     01:17     04:17     02:19     02:05     01:30     02:17     02:03     01:24     02:46     03:19     04:34     01:06     01:28     01:09     05:37     00:48     00:48     00:47     00:13   00:47:02

M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Druķis            00:45:10 18:03:57   00:28  1  01:56  1  03:34  1  05:28  1  06:29  1  07:52  1  11:13  1  13:21  1  15:22  1  16:46  1  19:36  1  21:43  1  24:06  1  27:12  2  29:59  1  34:46  1  35:38  1  37:01  1  38:01  1  42:57  1  43:36  1  44:21  1  44:58  1  45:10  1 00:45:10
      87 Auseklis                  M35A           00:28  1  01:28  2  01:38  1  01:54  1  01:01  2  01:23  8  03:21  1  02:08  5  02:01  2  01:24  1  02:50  9  02:07  4  02:23  8  03:06  5  02:47  1  04:47  4  00:52  2  01:23  2  01:00  5  04:56  2  00:39  2  00:45  2  00:37  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ints Ulmanis              00:46:29 18:10:09   00:34  3  02:05  3  03:58  3  06:07  3  07:16  3  08:27  3  12:48  4  14:47  3  16:54  2  18:28  2  20:44  3  22:46  3  24:07  2  26:55  1  30:20  2  34:51  2  35:54  2  37:18  2  38:20  2  43:50  2  44:40  2  45:28  2  46:16  2  46:29  2 00:46:29
     772 Auseklis                  M35A           00:34  3  01:31  4  01:53  3  02:09  3  01:09  6  01:11  3  04:21  8  01:59  2  02:07  4  01:34  3  02:16  4  02:02  3  01:21  1  02:48  3  03:25  6  04:31  2  01:03  5  01:24  3  01:02  7  05:30  4  00:50  8  00:48  3  00:48 10  00:13  6
                                                  00:06     00:03     00:15     00:15     00:08    -00:12     01:00    -00:09     00:06     00:10    -00:34    -00:05    -01:02    -00:18     00:38    -00:16     00:11     00:01     00:02     00:34     00:11     00:03     00:11     00:01   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:47:00 17:04:50   00:38  5  02:02  2  03:55  2  07:10  7  08:16  6  09:25  6  13:10  5  15:12  6  17:08  4  18:33  3  20:38  2  23:15  4  24:57  3  27:39  3  30:42  3  35:49  3  36:40  3  38:06  3  39:02  3  44:32  3  45:09  3  46:09  3  46:50  3  47:00  3 00:47:00
    2525 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          M35A           00:38  5  01:24  1  01:53  3  03:15 10  01:06  4  01:09  1  03:45  4  02:02  3  01:56  1  01:25  2  02:05  2  02:37  9  01:42  3  02:42  1  03:03  3  05:07  5  00:51  1  01:26  5  00:56  2  05:30  4  00:37  1  01:00  8  00:41  6  00:10  1
                                                  00:10    -00:04     00:15     01:21     00:05    -00:14     00:24    -00:06    -00:05     00:01    -00:45     00:30    -00:41    -00:24     00:16     00:20    -00:01     00:03    -00:04     00:34    -00:02     00:15     00:04    -00:02   
 4. Henrijs Šuķītis           00:47:18 17:52:24   00:37  4  02:05  3  04:03  5  06:15  4  07:49  4  09:14  5  12:39  2  14:44  2  17:01  3  18:43  4  20:51  4  22:39  2  25:37  4  28:27  4  31:35  4  36:04  4  37:04  4  38:30  4  39:27  4  44:53  4  45:35  4  46:28  4  47:08  4  47:18  4 00:47:18
     767 MežaMadMax                M35A           00:37  4  01:28  2  01:58  5  02:12  4  01:34 11  01:25  9  03:25  2  02:05  4  02:17  6  01:42  4  02:08  3  01:48  2  02:58 11  02:50  4  03:08  5  04:29  1  01:00  4  01:26  5  00:57  3  05:26  3  00:42  5  00:53  7  00:40  5  00:10  1
                                                  00:09     00:00     00:20     00:18     00:33     00:02     00:04    -00:03     00:16     00:18    -00:42    -00:19     00:35    -00:16     00:21    -00:18     00:08     00:03    -00:03     00:30     00:03     00:08     00:03    -00:02   
 5. Kristaps Epners           00:50:24 16:43:57   00:40  6  02:12  5  04:02  4  06:00  2  07:00  2  08:09  2  13:10  5  15:06  4  17:15  5  20:22  5  22:18  5  24:04  5  25:44  5  28:30  5  31:35  4  40:14  5  41:06  5  42:21  5  43:20  5  48:04  5  48:44  5  49:28  5  50:12  5  50:24  5 00:50:24
      76                           M35A           00:40  6  01:32  5  01:50  2  01:58  2  01:00  1  01:09  1  05:01 11  01:56  1  02:09  5  03:07  9  01:56  1  01:46  1  01:40  2  02:46  2  03:05  4  08:39 11  00:52  2  01:15  1  00:59  4  04:44  1  00:40  3  00:44  1  00:44  7  00:12  3
                                                  00:12     00:04     00:12     00:04    -00:01    -00:14     01:40    -00:12     00:08     01:43    -00:54    -00:21    -00:43    -00:20     00:18     03:52     00:00    -00:08    -00:01    -00:12     00:01    -00:01     00:07     00:00   
 6. Ritvars Bensons           00:54:29 16:42:30   00:55 10  03:00 10  05:18 10  07:55  9  09:15  9  10:45  9  14:45  9  17:10  9  19:39  9  21:30  7  24:12  8  26:46  9  28:36  6  32:10  8  35:54  8  41:11  6  42:15  6  43:53  6  45:00  6  51:08  6  51:58  6  52:50  6  54:13  6  54:29  6 00:54:29
    1522                           M35A           00:55 10  02:05 10  02:18  9  02:37  8  01:20  8  01:30 10  04:00  5  02:25  9  02:29  8  01:51  6  02:42  8  02:34  8  01:50  5  03:34  9  03:44  9  05:17  6  01:04  6  01:38  8  01:07  9  06:08  6  00:50  8  00:52  5  01:23 11  00:16  8
                                                  00:27     00:37     00:40     00:43     00:19     00:07     00:39     00:17     00:28     00:27    -00:08     00:27    -00:33     00:28     00:57     00:30     00:12     00:15     00:07     01:12     00:11     00:07     00:46     00:04   
 7. Andris Mucenieks          00:55:12 18:12:37   00:33  2  02:18  6  04:20  6  06:43  5  07:49  4  09:02  4  12:46  3  15:08  5  18:16  6  21:40  8  24:11  7  26:21  7  28:50  9  32:34  9  36:00  9  42:17  8  43:32  8  44:57  8  45:57  7  52:43  8  53:31  8  54:21  8  54:59  7  55:12  7 00:55:12
     909 Individuāli               M35A           00:33  2  01:45  7  02:02  7  02:23  6  01:06  4  01:13  4  03:44  3  02:22  7  03:08 11  03:24 11  02:31  6  02:10  6  02:29  9  03:44 11  03:26  7  06:17  9  01:15 10  01:25  4  01:00  5  06:46  9  00:48  7  00:50  4  00:38  4  00:13  6
                                                  00:05     00:17     00:24     00:29     00:05    -00:10     00:23     00:14     01:07     02:00    -00:19     00:03     00:06     00:38     00:39     01:30     00:23     00:02     00:00     01:50     00:09     00:05     00:01     00:01   
 8. Romāns Koškins            00:55:23 17:25:43   00:42  7  02:27  7  04:36  7  07:00  6  08:20  7  09:40  7  13:46  7  16:09  7  18:32  7  21:51  9  24:27  9  26:34  8  28:39  7  31:55  6  35:52  7  41:30  7  42:35  7  44:48  7  45:57  7  52:37  7  53:18  7  54:20  7  55:07  8  55:23  8 00:55:23
     949                           M35A           00:42  7  01:45  7  02:09  8  02:24  7  01:20  8  01:20  6  04:06  7  02:23  8  02:23  7  03:19 10  02:36  7  02:07  4  02:05  7  03:16  8  03:57 11  05:38  7  01:05  7  02:13 11  01:09 10  06:40  8  00:41  4  01:02  9  00:47  9  00:16  8
                                                  00:14     00:17     00:31     00:30     00:19    -00:03     00:45     00:15     00:22     01:55    -00:14     00:00    -00:18     00:10     01:10     00:51     00:13     00:50     00:09     01:44     00:02     00:17     00:10     00:04   
 9. Raimonds Arājs            00:57:28 17:37:58   00:59 11  02:58  9  04:58  8  09:27 11  10:31 11  11:48 11  16:22 11  18:43 10  20:48 10  22:32 10  25:23 10  30:37 11  32:19 11  35:26 10  38:19 10  43:01  9  44:22  9  45:52  9  46:45  9  54:40  9  55:25  9  56:34  9  57:09  9  57:28  9 00:57:28
    1100 Neiro                     M35A           00:59 11  01:59  9  02:00  6  04:29 11  01:04  3  01:17  5  04:34  9  02:21  6  02:05  3  01:44  5  02:51 10  05:14 11  01:42  3  03:07  6  02:53  2  04:42  3  01:21 11  01:30  7  00:53  1  07:55 10  00:45  6  01:09 11  00:35  1  00:19 11
                                                  00:31     00:31     00:22     02:35     00:03    -00:06     01:13     00:13     00:04     00:20     00:01     03:07    -00:41     00:01     00:06    -00:05     00:29     00:07    -00:07     02:59     00:06     00:24    -00:02     00:07   
10. Aigars Ūdris              00:58:20 17:38:41   00:52  9  03:01 11  05:54 11  08:31 10  09:57 10  11:31 10  16:18 10  19:15 11  22:04 11  24:07 11  27:09 11  29:46 10  31:50 10  35:26 10  39:22 11  45:03 11  46:11 11  48:04 11  49:10 11  55:20 10  56:15 10  57:19 10  58:04 10  58:20 10 00:58:20
     224 B@B                       M35A           00:52  9  02:09 11  02:53 11  02:37  8  01:26 10  01:34 11  04:47 10  02:57 11  02:49 10  02:03  8  03:02 11  02:37  9  02:04  6  03:36 10  03:56 10  05:41  8  01:08  9  01:53 10  01:06  8  06:10  7  00:55 11  01:04 10  00:45  8  00:16  8
                                                  00:24     00:41     01:15     00:43     00:25     00:11     01:26     00:49     00:48     00:39     00:12     00:30    -00:19     00:30     01:09     00:54     00:16     00:30     00:06     01:14     00:16     00:19     00:08     00:04   
11. Uldis Kalniņš             00:59:17 17:49:36   00:50  8  02:32  8  05:06  9  07:22  8  08:38  8  09:59  8  13:59  8  16:38  8  19:17  8  21:08  6  23:37  6  25:57  6  28:46  8  31:59  7  35:42  6  44:11 10  45:18 10  47:00 10  48:09 10  56:46 11  57:36 11  58:28 11  59:05 11  59:17 11 00:59:17
     306                           M35A           00:50  8  01:42  6  02:34 10  02:16  5  01:16  7  01:21  7  04:00  5  02:39 10  02:39  9  01:51  6  02:29  5  02:20  7  02:49 10  03:13  7  03:43  8  08:29 10  01:07  8  01:42  9  01:09 10  08:37 11  00:50  8  00:52  5  00:37  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:22     00:14     00:56     00:22     00:15    -00:02     00:39     00:31     00:38     00:27    -00:21     00:13     00:26     00:07     00:56     03:42     00:15     00:19     00:09     03:41     00:11     00:07     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:28     01:24     01:38     01:54     01:00     01:09     03:21     01:56     01:56     01:24     01:56     01:46     01:21     02:42     02:47     04:29     00:51     01:15     00:53     04:44     00:37     00:44     00:35     00:10   00:41:00

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Zudrags              00:12:02 17:16:13   02:24  1  06:11  1  07:47  1  10:43  1  11:47  1  12:02  1 00:12:02
     539                           M8             02:24  1  03:47  2  01:36  4  02:56  4  01:04 12  00:15  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:12:06 17:16:08   02:26  4  06:17  2  08:00  2  10:58  3  11:52  3  12:06  2 00:12:06
     540                           W10            02:26  4  03:51  3  01:43  6  02:58  5  00:54  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:02     00:04     00:07     00:02    -00:10    -00:01   
 2. Gustavs Gailis            00:12:06 18:27:41   02:56  6  06:28  3  08:07  3  10:53  2  11:47  1  12:06  2 00:12:06
    1308 Burkānciems               M8             02:56  6  03:32  1  01:39  5  02:46  3  00:54  4  00:19 29
                                                  00:32    -00:15     00:03    -00:10    -00:10     00:04   
 4. Lenarts Straume           00:12:27 18:16:15   02:25  3  07:00  4  08:45  5  11:21  4  12:11  4  12:27  4 00:12:27
    1009 Auseklis                  M8             02:25  3  04:35  6  01:45  7  02:36  2  00:50  3  00:16 13
                                                  00:01     00:48     00:09    -00:20    -00:14     00:01   
 5. Toms Gerbaševskis         00:12:44 16:00:46   02:50  5            08:23  4  11:21  4  12:30  5  12:44  5 00:12:44
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:50  5                                01:09 16  00:14  3
                                                  00:26                                   00:05    -00:01   
 5. Pauls Olafs Straume       00:12:44 18:30:26   02:24  1  07:05  5  08:57  6  11:31  6  12:32  6  12:44  5 00:12:44
    1010 Auseklis                  M12            02:24  1  04:41  7  01:52  9  02:34  1  01:01  9  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:54     00:16    -00:22    -00:03    -00:03   
 7. Elīza Šlesere             00:13:37 17:55:31   03:28 20  07:40  7  09:26  7  12:26  7  13:22  7  13:37  7 00:13:37
     790 Auseklis                  W8             03:28 20  04:12  4  01:46  8  03:00  7  00:56  7  00:15  8
                                                  01:04     00:25     00:10     00:04    -00:08     00:00   
 8. Tomass Ščadro             00:15:34 17:26:35   03:03  8  07:30  6  10:25  9  14:18  9  15:21  8  15:34  8 00:15:34
    1270 Ozons                     M12            03:03  8  04:27  5  02:55 21  03:53 15  01:03 10  00:13  2
                                                  00:39     00:40     01:19     00:57    -00:01    -00:02   
 9. Kristofers Kleinšmits     00:15:49 16:02:18   03:19 13  08:16  8  10:50 11  14:16  8  15:30  9  15:49  9 00:15:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:19 13  04:57  8  02:34 15  03:26  9  01:14 21  00:19 29
                                                  00:55     01:10     00:58     00:30     00:10     00:04   
10. Arčijs Lasmanis           00:15:53 16:02:17   03:19 13  08:20  9  10:36 10  14:28 11  15:34 10  15:53 10 00:15:53
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:19 13  05:01  9  02:16 12  03:52 14  01:06 14  00:19 29
                                                  00:55     01:14     00:40     00:56     00:02     00:04   
11. Lauris Žogota             00:15:57 16:02:15   03:19 13  08:24 10  10:51 12  14:27 10  15:40 11  15:57 11 00:15:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:19 13  05:05 11  02:27 13  03:36 10  01:13 19  00:17 20
                                                  00:55     01:18     00:51     00:40     00:09     00:02   
12. Megija Megana-Prince      00:16:27 16:02:57   04:00 30  09:01 12  11:06 13  15:10 12  16:13 13  16:27 12 00:16:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:00 30  05:01  9  02:05 10  04:04 19  01:03 10  00:14  3
                                                  01:36     01:14     00:29     01:08    -00:01    -00:01   
12. Signe Poga                00:16:27 16:02:56   03:59 29  09:05 13  11:10 14  15:13 13  16:12 12  16:27 12 00:16:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:59 29  05:06 12  02:05 10  04:03 18  00:59  8  00:15  8
                                                  01:35     01:19     00:29     01:07    -00:05     00:00   
14. Agnija Auziņa             00:18:04 15:59:33   03:30 21  09:26 15  12:14 17  16:15 14  17:43 15  18:04 14 00:18:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:30 21  05:56 18  02:48 19  04:01 17  01:28 29  00:21 35
                                                  01:06     02:09     01:12     01:05     00:24     00:06   
15. Justīne Liene Stafecka    00:18:05 15:59:36   03:22 17  09:21 14  12:10 16  16:20 15  17:42 14  18:05 15 00:18:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:22 17  05:59 19  02:49 20  04:10 23  01:22 26  00:23 37
                                                  00:58     02:12     01:13     01:14     00:18     00:08   
16. Alise Zēģele              00:18:07 17:47:43   03:26 19  08:42 11  11:28 15  16:28 16  17:49 16  18:07 16 00:18:07
    1273 Ozons                     W12            03:26 19  05:16 13  02:46 18  05:00 33  01:21 25  00:18 26
                                                  01:02     01:29     01:10     02:04     00:17     00:03   
17. Ernests Stepanovs         00:18:20 16:00:48   03:02  7  10:06 20  12:49 21  16:54 18  18:01 17  18:20 17 00:18:20
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:02  7  07:04 22  02:43 17  04:05 20  01:07 15  00:19 29
                                                  00:38     03:17     01:07     01:09     00:03     00:04   
18. Līga Vabulniece           00:18:30 16:10:52   03:48 25  09:30 16  12:32 18  16:58 19  18:14 19  18:30 18 00:18:30
       0 Iļģuciema vsk             SKOLIŅA        03:48 25  05:42 17  03:02 23  04:26 26  01:16 23  00:16 13
                                                  01:24     01:55     01:26     01:30     00:12     00:01   
19. Elīna Konova              00:18:33 16:10:30   04:07 34  09:43 18  12:45 20  16:42 17  18:07 18  18:33 19 00:18:33
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:07 34  05:36 15  03:02 23  03:57 16  01:25 27  00:26 39
                                                  01:43     01:49     01:26     01:01     00:21     00:11   
20. Semijs Ozols              00:18:41 16:10:31   04:04 31  09:32 17  12:32 18  16:58 19  18:24 20  18:41 20 00:18:41
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:04 31  05:28 14  03:00 22  04:26 26  01:26 28  00:17 20
                                                  01:40     01:41     01:24     01:30     00:22     00:02   
21. Beatrise Radziņa          00:18:43 16:10:28   04:10 35  09:48 19  13:02 23  17:10 21  18:25 21  18:43 21 00:18:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:10 35  05:38 16  03:14 27  04:08 22  01:15 22  00:18 26
                                                  01:46     01:51     01:38     01:12     00:11     00:03   
22. Beatrise Ivanovska        00:19:42 16:09:37   04:11 37  10:42 22  13:45 29  18:11 25  19:24 23  19:42 22 00:19:42
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:11 37  06:31 21  03:03 25  04:26 26  01:13 19  00:18 26
                                                  01:47     02:44     01:27     01:30     00:09     00:03   
22. Māra Kāpa                 00:19:42 16:09:36   04:10 35  10:34 21  13:41 28  18:05 24  19:23 22  19:42 22 00:19:42
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:10 35  06:24 20  03:07 26  04:24 25  01:18 24  00:19 29
                                                  01:46     02:37     01:31     01:28     00:14     00:04   
24. Unda Arāja                00:19:47 16:04:58   03:34 23            13:19 25  17:42 22  19:31 24  19:47 24 00:19:47
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:34 23                                01:49 36  00:16 13
                                                  01:10                                   00:45     00:01   
25. Katrīna Baroniņa          00:19:52 16:04:55   03:34 23            13:25 26  17:54 23  19:36 25  19:52 25 00:19:52
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:34 23                                01:42 33  00:16 13
                                                  01:10                                   00:38     00:01   
26. Enija Božoņeva            00:20:36 16:04:18   03:57 28            13:39 27  18:34 28  20:19 27  20:36 26 00:20:36
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:57 28                                01:45 34  00:17 20
                                                  01:33                                   00:41     00:02   
27. Alise Egle                00:20:37 16:04:15   03:49 26            13:01 22  18:22 27  20:12 26  20:37 27 00:20:37
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:49 26                                01:50 37  00:25 38
                                                  01:25                                   00:46     00:10   
27. Vanesa Bērziņa            00:20:37 16:04:21   03:49 26            13:09 24  18:21 26  20:20 28  20:37 27 00:20:37
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:49 26                                01:59 38  00:17 20
                                                  01:25                                   00:55     00:02   
29. Laura Bondare             00:20:58 17:26:01   06:42 40  14:34 24  15:57 33  19:46 29  20:41 29  20:58 29 00:20:58
    1447 Ādaži                     W8             06:42 40  07:52 24  01:23  1  03:49 13  00:55  6  00:17 20
                                                  04:18     04:05    -00:13     00:53    -00:09     00:02   
30. Emīlija Dunavska          00:22:00 15:57:54   04:06 33            15:21 30  20:36 30  21:45 30  22:00 30 00:22:00
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:06 33                                01:09 16  00:15  8
                                                  01:42                                   00:05     00:00   
31. Madara Sāga               00:22:04 15:57:53   04:05 32            15:48 31  20:44 31  21:48 31  22:04 31 00:22:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:05 32                                01:04 12  00:16 13
                                                  01:41                                   00:00     00:01   
32. Adrians Āriņš             00:23:53 17:35:51   03:10 10            09:36  8  22:26 33  23:38 32  23:53 32 00:23:53
    2278 AA Sports                 M8             03:10 10                                01:12 18  00:15  8
                                                  00:46                                   00:08     00:00   
33. Beatrise Lība Burša       00:24:06 18:52:56   04:55 38  12:38 23  15:56 32  22:06 32  23:52 33  24:06 33 00:24:06
    1511 Auseklis                  W10            04:55 38  07:43 23  03:18 28  06:10 38  01:46 35  00:14  3
                                                  02:31     03:56     01:42     03:14     00:42    -00:01   
34. Kristians Sametis         00:25:17 15:59:26   03:25 18            18:37 34  23:19 34  25:00 34  25:17 34 00:25:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:25 18                                01:41 32  00:17 20
                                                  01:01                                   00:37     00:02   
35. Raivo Rainsons            00:25:24 16:00:27   03:17 11  19:20 28  20:50 38  24:28 36  25:10 35  25:24 35 00:25:24
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:17 11  16:03 28  01:30  3  03:38 12  00:42  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:53     12:16    -00:06     00:42    -00:22    -00:01   
36. Lauris Putāns             00:25:27 16:00:28   03:17 11  19:18 27  20:47 37  24:24 35  25:11 36  25:27 36 00:25:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:17 11  16:01 27  01:29  2  03:37 11  00:47  2  00:16 13
                                                  00:53     12:14    -00:07     00:41    -00:17     00:01   
37. Madlēna Freimane          00:28:19 18:37:47   03:32 22  14:52 25  19:41 35  25:50 37  27:59 37  28:19 37 00:28:19
     145 Auseklis                  W8             03:32 22  11:20 26  04:49 29  06:09 37  02:09 39  00:20 34
                                                  01:08     07:33     03:13     03:13     01:05     00:05   
38. Aleksis Vilde             00:29:23 15:59:28   03:19 13  20:52 29  23:33 39  27:39 38  29:07 38  29:23 38 00:29:23
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:19 13  17:33 29  02:41 16  04:06 21  01:28 29  00:16 13
                                                  00:55     13:46     01:05     01:10     00:24     00:01   
39. Maksims Skripacevs        00:31:17 16:40:22   06:17 39  15:29 26  20:32 36  28:31 39  30:46 39  31:17 39 00:31:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:17 39  09:12 25  05:03 30  07:59 39  02:15 40  00:31 40
                                                  03:53     05:25     03:27     05:03     01:11     00:16   
40. Elīna Dzirkale            00:40:48 17:09:05   03:03  8  33:29 30  35:58 40  38:58 40  40:26 40  40:48 40 00:40:48
    3168 Alnis OK                  W10            03:03  8  30:26 31  02:29 14  03:00  7  01:28 29  00:22 36
                                                  00:39     26:39     00:53     00:04     00:24     00:07   
41. Zigurds Upmalis           01:11:35 16:29:40   17:59 41  41:24 31  52:53 41  65:58 41  70:40 41  71:35 41 01:11:35
     103 Auseklis                  M90            17:59 41  23:25 30  11:29 31  13:05 41  04:42 41  00:55 41
                                                  15:35     19:38     09:53     10:09     03:38     00:40   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:24     03:32     01:23     02:34     00:42     00:12   00:10:47

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Linde             00:21:06 19:03:02   02:16  2  05:52  2  08:25  1  11:37  1  16:12  1  17:32  1  19:59  1  20:48  1  21:06  1 00:21:06
      15 Ozons                     OPEN1          02:16  2  03:36  1  02:33  1  03:12  1  04:35  5  01:20  1  02:27  3  00:49  6  00:18  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lars Anders Luiks         00:21:31 17:48:24   02:31  4  06:49  3  09:33  3  13:17  3  17:01  2  18:23  2  20:40  2  21:18  2  21:31  2 00:21:31
     798 Kāpa                      M14            02:31  4  04:18  3  02:44  3  03:44  2  03:44  1  01:22  2  02:17  1  00:38  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:15     00:42     00:11     00:32    -00:51     00:02    -00:10    -00:11    -00:05   
 3. Kitija Meldere            00:21:56 18:18:48   01:38  1  05:27  1  09:04  2  13:07  2  17:16  3  18:41  3  21:05  3  21:43  3  21:56  3 00:21:56
    1247 Baloži                    W14            01:38  1  03:49  2  03:37  4  04:03  3  04:09  2  01:25  3  02:24  2  00:38  1  00:13  3
                                                 -00:38     00:13     01:04     00:51    -00:26     00:05    -00:03    -00:11    -00:05   
 4. Ilva Veidemane            00:30:30 18:31:00   02:50  8  09:13  7  12:54  5  17:35  5  23:14  5  25:20  4  28:56  4  30:06  4  30:30  4 00:30:30
     943                           W21C           02:50  8  06:23  9  03:41  5  04:41  5  05:39  9  02:06  7  03:36  5  01:10 10  00:24 12
                                                  00:34     02:47     01:08     01:29     01:04     00:46     01:09     00:21     00:06   
 5. Kevins Švalbe             00:31:14 17:12:15   08:28 16  13:20 12  15:57 12  20:41  9  24:53  8  26:29  5  30:06  5  31:02  5  31:14  5 00:31:14
    3124 OK Alnis                  M14            08:28 16  04:52  4  02:37  2  04:44  6  04:12  3  01:36  4  03:37  6  00:56  8  00:12  1
                                                  06:12     01:16     00:04     01:32    -00:23     00:16     01:10     00:07    -00:06   
 6. Luīze Plone               00:31:52 17:04:31   02:30  3  09:02  6  12:48  4  17:17  4  21:51  4  27:18  8  30:39  6  31:35  6  31:52  6 00:31:52
    3084 OK Alnis                  W14            02:30  3  06:32 10  03:46  6  04:29  4  04:34  4  05:27 16  03:21  4  00:56  8  00:17  8
                                                  00:14     02:56     01:13     01:17    -00:01     04:07     00:54     00:07    -00:01   
 7. Kristiāna Kadaša          00:33:44 18:23:44   02:49  6  08:08  5  14:31 10  19:49  6  24:41  6  26:31  6  32:44  7  33:30  7  33:44  7 00:33:44
     655 Auseklis                  W14            02:49  6  05:19  6  06:23 16  05:18  7  04:52  6  01:50  5  06:13 13  00:46  3  00:14  6
                                                  00:33     01:43     03:50     02:06     00:17     00:30     03:46    -00:03    -00:04   
 8. Kristīne Kadaša           00:34:02 18:23:40   02:53  9  07:59  4  14:21  7  19:51  7  24:44  7  26:35  7  32:53  8  33:43  8  34:02  8 00:34:02
     656                           W21C           02:53  9  05:06  5  06:22 15  05:30  8  04:53  7  01:51  6  06:18 14  00:50  7  00:19 11
                                                  00:37     01:30     03:49     02:18     00:18     00:31     03:51     00:01     00:01   
 9. Uģis Ozols                00:35:54 18:26:55   03:52 11  10:10 11  14:34 11  20:04  8  26:49  9  29:31  9  33:47  9  35:20  9  35:54  9 00:35:54
     390 Latvijas Finieris         OPEN1          03:52 11  06:18  8  04:24  8  05:30  8  06:45 10  02:42 13  04:16  8  01:33 14  00:34 16
                                                  01:36     02:42     01:51     02:18     02:10     01:22     01:49     00:44     00:16   
10. Matīss Žilko              00:36:39 18:47:00   03:35 10  09:43  8  14:08  6  22:03 10  29:00 10  31:20 10  35:14 10  36:26 10  36:39 10 00:36:39
    2451 IK Auseklis               M14            03:35 10  06:08  7  04:25  9  07:55 10  06:57 11  02:20 10  03:54  7  01:12 11  00:13  3
                                                  01:19     02:32     01:52     04:43     02:22     01:00     01:27     00:23    -00:05   
11. Ilze Jumiķe               00:39:46 17:14:11   02:49  6  09:53 10  14:28  8  23:24 12  30:54 12  33:10 11  38:47 11  39:34 11  39:46 11 00:39:46
    3180 Alnis OK-JNSC             W14            02:49  6  07:04 12  04:35 10  08:56 13  07:30 12  02:16  9  05:37 12  00:47  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:33     03:28     02:02     05:44     02:55     00:56     03:10    -00:02    -00:06   
12. Emija Metuma              00:39:50 17:14:11   02:48  5  09:47  9  14:29  9  23:19 11  30:51 11  33:13 12  38:48 12  39:35 12  39:50 12 00:39:50
    3081 OK Alnis                  W14            02:48  5  06:59 11  04:42 11  08:50 12  07:32 13  02:22 11  05:35 11  00:47  4  00:15  7
                                                  00:32     03:23     02:09     05:38     02:57     01:02     03:08    -00:02    -00:03   
13. Zane Ķemere               00:46:29 16:37:59   05:25 13  14:04 13  19:25 13  27:49 13  33:06 13  35:41 13  44:32 13  45:57 13  46:29 13 00:46:29
    2473 Baloži                    W21C           05:25 13  08:39 15  05:21 12  08:24 11  05:17  8  02:35 12  08:51 16  01:25 13  00:32 13
                                                  03:09     05:03     02:48     05:12     00:42     01:15     06:24     00:36     00:14   
14. Tālivaldis Tūns           00:50:42 16:04:26   06:18 14  14:13 14  19:41 14  29:31 14  37:40 14  42:46 14  48:15 14  50:09 14  50:42 14 00:50:42
     107 Kāpa                      M85            06:18 14  07:55 13  05:28 13  09:50 15  08:09 14  05:06 14  05:29 10  01:54 16  00:33 14
                                                  04:02     04:19     02:55     06:38     03:34     03:46     03:02     01:05     00:15   
15. Raisa Mazzariņa           00:50:46 16:04:27   06:26 15  14:26 15  20:03 15  29:36 15  37:48 15  43:01 15  48:25 15  50:13 15  50:46 15 00:50:46
     118 Seniors                   W85            06:26 15  08:00 14  05:37 14  09:33 14  08:12 15  05:13 15  05:24  9  01:48 15  00:33 14
                                                  04:10     04:24     03:04     06:21     03:37     03:53     02:57     00:59     00:15   
16. Maija Matroze             01:37:57 16:18:22   03:52 11  20:14 16  24:37 16  58:17 16  87:58 16  90:06 16  96:27 16  97:39 16  97:57 16 01:37:57
    2441                           W21C           03:52 11  16:22 16  04:23  7  33:40 16  29:41 16  02:08  8  06:21 15  01:12 11  00:18  9
                                                  01:36     12:46     01:50     30:28     25:06     00:48     03:54     00:23     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     03:36     02:33     03:12     03:44     01:20     02:17     00:38     00:12   00:19:10

#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Signe Meldere             00:29:44 18:09:40   00:35  1  02:39  1  05:04  1  08:05  1  09:55  1  11:16  1  14:00  1  19:51  1  21:28  1  23:06  1  27:25  1  28:26  1  29:29  1  29:44  1 00:29:44
    1304 Baloži                    W40B           00:35  1  02:04  2  02:25  1  03:01  1  01:50  4  01:21  2  02:44  4  05:51  3  01:37  5  01:38  2  04:19 12  01:01  2  01:03 11  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inta Poriķe               00:30:07 18:10:30   00:41  2  03:18  7  05:59  6  09:26  6  11:15  4  12:49  4  16:01  5  21:40  4  23:00  2  24:39  2  28:06  2  29:04  2  29:52  2  30:07  2 00:30:07
    3021 Alnis OK                  W55            00:41  2  02:37 11  02:41  4  03:27  9  01:49  3  01:34 11  03:12  8  05:39  1  01:20  1  01:39  3  03:27  1  00:58  1  00:48  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:06     00:33     00:16     00:26    -00:01     00:13     00:28    -00:12    -00:17     00:01    -00:52    -00:03    -00:15     00:00   
 3. Valda Ulmane              00:31:02 18:14:18   00:49  5  03:35 12  06:13  7  09:15  5  11:05  3  12:22  2  15:02  2  21:27  2  23:05  4  25:04  4  28:43  3  29:55  3  30:49  3  31:02  3 00:31:02
     769 Auseklis                  W45B           00:49  5  02:46 14  02:38  3  03:02  3  01:50  4  01:17  1  02:40  2  06:25  7  01:38  6  01:59  8  03:39  2  01:12  7  00:54  6  00:13  1
                                                  00:14     00:42     00:13     00:01     00:00    -00:04    -00:04     00:34     00:01     00:21    -00:40     00:11    -00:09    -00:02   
 4. Ruta Kukka                00:31:44 16:37:55   00:49  5  02:59  5  05:41  4  08:54  4  10:53  2  12:38  3  15:19  3  21:29  3  23:02  3  24:52  3  28:55  4  30:13  4  31:24  4  31:44  4 00:31:44
     501 Kāpa                      W65            00:49  5  02:10  5  02:42  5  03:13  5  01:59  6  01:45 15  02:41  3  06:10  5  01:33  4  01:50  6  04:03  7  01:18 15  01:11 18  00:20 15
                                                  00:14     00:06     00:17     00:12     00:09     00:24    -00:03     00:19    -00:04     00:12    -00:16     00:17     00:08     00:05   
 5. Kārlis Ošs                00:31:46 17:10:26   00:43  4  02:39  1  05:14  2  10:39 11  12:18  9  13:50  9  16:17  7  22:18  5  23:43  5  25:09  5  29:23  5  30:41  5  31:32  5  31:46  5 00:31:46
    3165 Alnis                     OPEN2          00:43  4  01:56  1  02:35  2  05:25 25  01:39  2  01:32  9  02:27  1  06:01  4  01:25  2  01:26  1  04:14  9  01:18 15  00:51  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:08    -00:08     00:10     02:24    -00:11     00:11    -00:17     00:10    -00:12    -00:12    -00:05     00:17    -00:12    -00:01   
 6. Līva Ločmele              00:32:08 17:10:17   00:41  2  02:47  3  05:40  3  08:42  2  11:27  5  12:51  5  15:59  4  22:49  7  24:30  7  26:11  6  29:59  6  31:02  6  31:54  6  32:08  6 00:32:08
    3185 Alnis OK-JNSC             OPEN2          00:41  2  02:06  3  02:53  8  03:02  3  02:45 21  01:24  5  03:08  7  06:50  9  01:41  8  01:41  5  03:48  3  01:03  3  00:52  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:06     00:02     00:28     00:01     00:55     00:03     00:24     00:59     00:04     00:03    -00:31     00:02    -00:11    -00:01   
 7. Anna Buholca              00:32:18 17:10:06   00:50  8  02:56  4  05:49  5  08:50  3  11:40  6  13:01  6  16:06  6  22:57  8  24:38  8  26:18  7  30:06  7  31:10  7  32:03  7  32:18  7 00:32:18
    3163 Alnis                     OPEN2          00:50  8  02:06  3  02:53  8  03:01  1  02:50 24  01:21  2  03:05  5  06:51 10  01:41  8  01:40  4  03:48  3  01:04  4  00:53  5  00:15  4
                                                  00:15     00:02     00:28     00:00     01:00     00:00     00:21     01:00     00:04     00:02    -00:31     00:03    -00:10     00:00   
 8. Ilze Tāse                 00:32:47 16:30:35   00:56 12  03:11  6  06:18  8  09:41  7  11:47  7  13:17  7  16:23  8  22:37  6  24:28  6  26:19  8  30:12  8  31:26  8  32:28  8  32:47  8 00:32:47
     927 Bērnu slimnīca            W55            00:56 12  02:15  6  03:07 11  03:23  7  02:06  9  01:30  7  03:06  6  06:14  6  01:51 11  01:51  7  03:53  5  01:14  8  01:02 10  00:19 12
                                                  00:21     00:11     00:42     00:22     00:16     00:09     00:22     00:23     00:14     00:13    -00:26     00:13    -00:01     00:04   
 9. Daiga Šlesere             00:36:37 18:12:01   00:49  5  03:27  9  06:29 10  10:10  9  12:32 11  14:00 10  17:43  9  26:00 10  28:00 10  30:19 10  34:19  9  35:23  9  36:19  9  36:37  9 00:36:37
     788                           W45B           00:49  5  02:38 12  03:02 10  03:41 12  02:22 16  01:28  6  03:43 14  08:17 14  02:00 17  02:19 19  04:00  6  01:04  4  00:56  8  00:18  9
                                                  00:14     00:34     00:37     00:40     00:32     00:07     00:59     02:26     00:23     00:41    -00:19     00:03    -00:07     00:03   
10. Ginta Sniķere             00:37:44 16:28:33   00:53 10  03:23  8  06:38 11  10:47 12  12:48 12  14:11 12  18:28 13  24:11  9  26:06  9  30:05  9  34:40 10  36:11 10  37:24 10  37:44 10 00:37:44
    1094                           W60            00:53 10  02:30  8  03:15 14  04:09 17  02:01  7  01:23  4  04:17 19  05:43  2  01:55 13  03:59 30  04:35 14  01:31 19  01:13 21  00:20 15
                                                  00:18     00:26     00:50     01:08     00:11     00:02     01:33    -00:08     00:18     02:21     00:16     00:30     00:10     00:05   
11. Ilze Laure                00:37:46 17:47:49   01:02 15  03:34 11  06:43 12  10:09  8  12:16  8  13:47  8  18:10 11  26:54 12  28:51 12  30:51 12  35:04 11  36:18 11  37:26 11  37:46 11 00:37:46
     222 Auseklis                  W55            01:02 15  02:32 10  03:09 12  03:26  8  02:07 11  01:31  8  04:23 20  08:44 16  01:57 16  02:00  9  04:13  8  01:14  8  01:08 15  00:20 15
                                                  00:27     00:28     00:44     00:25     00:17     00:10     01:39     02:53     00:20     00:22    -00:06     00:13     00:05     00:05   
12. Linda Meļķerte            00:38:43 17:26:27   01:36 25  04:24 18  07:46 17  12:50 20  15:11 20  16:48 19  20:23 18  26:49 11  28:28 11  30:45 11  36:00 12  37:14 12  38:25 12  38:43 12 00:38:43
     366                           W50            01:36 25  02:48 15  03:22 17  05:04 22  02:21 15  01:37 12  03:35 13  06:26  8  01:39  7  02:17 18  05:15 16  01:14  8  01:11 18  00:18  9
                                                  01:01     00:44     00:57     02:03     00:31     00:16     00:51     00:35     00:02     00:39     00:56     00:13     00:08     00:03   
13. Antra Āriņa               00:38:59 17:47:00   01:05 18  03:35 12  07:03 13  10:53 15  13:28 16  15:14 16  19:26 15  27:53 15  29:47 14  31:55 14  36:09 13  37:29 13  38:41 13  38:59 13 00:38:59
     280                           W65            01:05 18  02:30  8  03:28 21  03:50 13  02:35 20  01:46 16  04:12 16  08:27 15  01:54 12  02:08 11  04:14  9  01:20 17  01:12 20  00:18  9
                                                  00:30     00:26     01:03     00:49     00:45     00:25     01:28     02:36     00:17     00:30    -00:05     00:19     00:09     00:03   
14. Māra Bolšteina            00:40:05 18:00:23   01:51 29  05:14 24  07:59 19  11:21 17  13:22 15  15:06 15  18:18 12  27:07 13  29:24 13  31:38 13  37:23 14  38:37 14  39:44 14  40:05 14 00:40:05
    3002 Alnis                     W70            01:51 29  03:23 22  02:45  6  03:22  6  02:01  7  01:44 14  03:12  8  08:49 17  02:17 22  02:14 16  05:45 20  01:14  8  01:07 13  00:21 20
                                                  01:16     01:19     00:20     00:21     00:11     00:23     00:28     02:58     00:40     00:36     01:26     00:13     00:04     00:06   
15. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:40:51 16:39:17   01:11 19  03:55 15  07:17 16  11:17 16  13:49 17  15:48 17  20:00 16  27:51 14  30:26 15  32:47 15  37:42 15  39:09 15  40:32 15  40:51 15 00:40:51
     128 Seniors                   M75            01:11 19  02:44 13  03:22 17  04:00 15  02:32 18  01:59 20  04:12 16  07:51 13  02:35 26  02:21 20  04:55 15  01:27 18  01:23 24  00:19 12
                                                  00:36     00:40     00:57     00:59     00:42     00:38     01:28     02:00     00:58     00:43     00:36     00:26     00:20     00:04   
16. Liene Buša                00:41:56 18:05:53   01:19 21  04:32 19  07:48 18  12:38 19  14:48 19  16:37 18  20:21 17  29:30 16  31:38 16  33:52 16  38:16 16  40:19 16  41:35 16  41:56 16 00:41:56
     328 Alnis OK                  W65            01:19 21  03:13 19  03:16 15  04:50 20  02:10 12  01:49 17  03:44 15  09:09 19  02:08 21  02:14 16  04:24 13  02:03 27  01:16 22  00:21 20
                                                  00:44     01:09     00:51     01:49     00:20     00:28     01:00     03:18     00:31     00:36     00:05     01:02     00:13     00:06   
17. Marita Krūze              00:42:17 16:18:18   01:03 16  03:52 14  07:10 14  10:47 12  13:06 14  14:58 14  19:13 14  31:27 18  32:54 17  35:06 18  39:22 17  41:07 17  42:01 17  42:17 17 00:42:17
     665 Auseklis                  W55            01:03 16  02:49 16  03:18 16  03:37 11  02:19 14  01:52 19  04:15 18  12:14 24  01:27  3  02:12 12  04:16 11  01:45 23  00:54  6  00:16  7
                                                  00:28     00:45     00:53     00:36     00:29     00:31     01:31     06:23    -00:10     00:34    -00:03     00:44    -00:09     00:01   
18. Līga Lagzdkalne           00:43:55 17:38:45   01:01 13  03:28 10  06:18  8  10:16 10  12:22 10  14:01 11  23:25 20  31:00 17  32:55 18  34:59 17  41:15 18  42:32 18  43:35 18  43:55 18 00:43:55
     861 Kurmis                    W55            01:01 13  02:27  7  02:50  7  03:58 14  02:06  9  01:39 13  09:24 28  07:35 11  01:55 13  02:04 10  06:16 23  01:17 12  01:03 11  00:20 15
                                                  00:26     00:23     00:25     00:57     00:16     00:18     06:40     01:44     00:18     00:26     01:57     00:16     00:00     00:05   
19. Aija Andersone            00:48:08 15:53:04   01:36 25  04:56 22  08:23 21  13:49 21  16:44 22  19:22 21  23:49 21  33:53 19  36:21 19  39:00 19  44:27 19  46:29 19  47:48 19  48:08 19 00:48:08
     188 Seniors                   W75            01:36 25  03:20 20  03:27 20  05:26 26  02:55 25  02:38 25  04:27 22  10:04 21  02:28 25  02:39 25  05:27 17  02:02 26  01:19 23  00:20 15
                                                  01:01     01:16     01:02     02:25     01:05     01:17     01:43     04:13     00:51     01:01     01:08     01:01     00:16     00:05   
20. Ingrīda Ivbule            00:51:36 17:52:40   00:54 11  04:14 17  10:44 29  15:22 26  18:19 26  21:11 25  27:22 25  37:02 20  39:22 20  41:44 20  47:26 20  49:44 20  51:15 20  51:36 20 00:51:36
    1301 Ozons                     W40B           00:54 11  03:20 20  06:30 30  04:38 18  02:57 26  02:52 28  06:11 27  09:40 20  02:20 23  02:22 21  05:42 19  02:18 28  01:31 26  00:21 20
                                                  00:19     01:16     04:05     01:37     01:07     01:31     03:27     03:49     00:43     00:44     01:23     01:17     00:28     00:06   
21. Agnese Staģe              00:53:53 18:07:20   01:03 16  04:07 16  07:16 15  10:49 14  13:02 13  14:34 13  18:08 10  40:57 25  42:45 25  44:57 23  51:16 22  52:27 21  53:34 21  53:53 21 00:53:53
     615 Auseklis                  W45B           01:03 16  03:04 17  03:09 12  03:33 10  02:13 13  01:32  9  03:34 12  22:49 29  01:48 10  02:12 12  06:19 24  01:11  6  01:07 13  00:19 12
                                                  00:28     01:00     00:44     00:32     00:23     00:11     00:50     16:58     00:11     00:34     02:00     00:10     00:04     00:04   
22. Aina Prindule             00:54:14 18:12:45   00:51  9  04:32 19  08:00 20  12:05 18  14:29 18  22:33 26  27:26 26  40:07 23  42:08 21  44:52 22  51:28 23  52:45 23  53:53 22  54:14 22 00:54:14
     639 Auseklis                  W60            00:51  9  03:41 25  03:28 21  04:05 16  02:24 17  08:04 29  04:53 24  12:41 25  02:01 18  02:44 26  06:36 25  01:17 12  01:08 15  00:21 20
                                                  00:16     01:37     01:03     01:04     00:34     06:43     02:09     06:50     00:24     01:06     02:17     00:16     00:05     00:06   
23. Biruta Liuzinika          00:54:26 17:17:34   01:26 23  04:32 19  08:40 22  13:52 22  16:38 21  18:39 20  22:08 19  40:31 24  42:35 24  44:48 21  50:59 21  52:38 22  54:01 23  54:26 23 00:54:26
    1401                           W60            01:26 23  03:06 18  04:08 23  05:12 23  02:46 22  02:01 21  03:29 10  18:23 27  02:04 19  02:13 15  06:11 22  01:39 22  01:23 24  00:25 24
                                                  00:51     01:02     01:43     02:11     00:56     00:40     00:45     12:32     00:27     00:35     01:52     00:38     00:20     00:10   
24. Arno Līcis                00:57:19 15:41:06   02:07 31  05:56 29  10:24 28  15:38 27  18:24 27  20:41 24  26:51 24  39:01 21  42:14 22  45:36 25  52:47 24  54:46 24  56:40 24  57:19 24 00:57:19
    1020 Ozons                     M75            02:07 31  03:49 26  04:28 26  05:14 24  02:46 22  02:17 23  06:10 26  12:10 23  03:13 29  03:22 29  07:11 27  01:59 25  01:54 29  00:39 26
                                                  01:32     01:45     02:03     02:13     00:56     00:56     03:26     06:19     01:36     01:44     02:52     00:58     00:51     00:24   
25. Līga Beržuka              01:08:08 18:06:06   01:13 20  05:26 26  09:41 26  14:34 25  18:03 25  20:31 23  25:01 23  47:21 26  49:56 26  52:57 26  62:41 25  65:18 25  67:25 25  68:08 25 01:08:08
    1264 Baloži                    W75            01:13 20  04:13 29  04:15 25  04:53 21  03:29 29  02:28 24  04:30 23  22:20 28  02:35 26  03:01 27  09:44 29  02:37 30  02:07 30  00:43 27
                                                  00:38     02:09     01:50     01:52     01:39     01:07     01:46     16:29     00:58     01:23     05:25     01:36     01:04     00:28   
26. Aivars Teikmanis          01:11:17 15:53:47   01:22 22  04:56 22  09:29 24  14:09 23  17:08 24  19:49 22  24:48 22  40:00 22  42:26 23  45:27 24  67:21 26  69:06 26  70:52 26  71:17 26 01:11:17
      90 Auseklis                  M75            01:22 22  03:34 24  04:33 28  04:40 19  02:59 28  02:41 26  04:59 25  15:12 26  02:26 24  03:01 27  21:54 30  01:45 23  01:46 28  00:25 24
                                                  00:47     01:30     02:08     01:39     01:09     01:20     02:15     09:21     00:49     01:23     17:35     00:44     00:43     00:10   
27. Irina Kupina              01:15:35 16:15:38   01:37 28  07:21 30  13:49 30  41:02 29  42:38 29  45:23 28  48:52 27  59:35 27  63:58 27  66:24 27  71:57 27  74:33 27  75:18 27  75:35 27 01:15:35
    2466 Rīgas Satiksme            W45B           01:37 28  05:44 30  06:28 29  27:13 29  01:36  1  02:45 27  03:29 10  10:43 22  04:23 30  02:26 23  05:33 18  02:36 29  00:45  1  00:17  8
                                                  01:02     03:40     04:03     24:12    -00:14     01:24     00:45     04:52     02:46     00:48     01:14     01:35    -00:18     00:02   
    Dzintra Leja              DQ       17:01:39   02:02 30  05:29 28  09:39 25                                                                                                               DQ
    3096 Alnis OK                  W60            02:02 30  03:27 23  04:10 24                      01:49 17  04:24 21  08:58 18  02:06 20  02:12 12  05:49 21  01:34 20  01:43 27          
                                                  01:27     01:23     01:45                         00:28     01:40     03:07     00:29     00:34     01:30     00:33     00:40             
    Vita Lanceniece           DQ       18:21:02   01:29 24  05:20 25  08:43 23  14:27 24  17:00 23                                                                                           DQ
    1704 OK KO                     W55            01:29 24  03:51 27  03:23 19  05:44 27  02:33 19                      07:45 12  01:55 13  02:24 22  06:36 25  01:17 12  01:08 15          
                                                  00:54     01:47     00:58     02:43     00:43                         01:54     00:18     00:46     02:17     00:16     00:05             
    Mudīte Alksne             DQ       16:46:14   01:36 25  05:28 27  10:00 27  21:25 28  24:23 28  26:24 27                                                                                 DQ
     374 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           W65            01:36 25  03:52 28  04:32 27  11:25 28  02:58 27  02:01 21                      02:46 28  02:37 24  07:13 28  01:38 21  02:27 31          
                                                  01:01     01:48     02:07     08:24     01:08     00:40                         01:09     00:59     02:54     00:37     01:24             
    Velga Zaļaiskalns         DQ       16:56:02   01:01 13                                                                                                                                   DQ
      37 Mona                      W55            01:01 13                                                                                                                00:58  9          
                                                  00:26                                                                                                                  -00:05             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:35     01:56     02:25     03:01     01:36     01:17     02:27     05:39     01:20     01:26     03:27     00:58     00:45     00:13   00:27:05

#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 39)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:33:28 17:21:43   00:36  3  01:44  2  08:02  3  09:22  3  11:27  3  16:43  2  18:41  2  20:48  2  23:34  2  25:25  2  27:05  2  30:59  2  32:01  2  32:40  2  33:16  1  33:28  1 00:33:28
     817 Alnis OK-JNSC             OPEN3          00:36  3  01:08  3  06:18 15  01:20  3  02:05  4  05:16 11  01:58  1  02:07  1  02:46  1  01:51  1  01:40  2  03:54  1  01:02  1  00:39  1  00:36  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:33:33 17:48:40   00:41  5  01:48  3  06:55  1  08:03  1  09:56  1  14:39  1  16:46  1  19:02  1  22:19  1  24:21  1  25:56  1  30:31  1  31:50  1  32:39  1  33:19  2  33:33  2 00:33:33
     403 Kurmis                    M60            00:41  5  01:07  2  05:07  1  01:08  2  01:53  2  04:43  3  02:07  4  02:16  2  03:17  3  02:02  2  01:35  1  04:35  4  01:19  4  00:49  3  00:40  3  00:14  7
                                                  00:05    -00:01    -01:11    -00:12    -00:12    -00:33     00:09     00:09     00:31     00:11    -00:05     00:41     00:17     00:10     00:04     00:02   
 3. Roberts Ozols             00:36:59 18:04:40   01:29 34  02:51 25  08:30  9  09:53  6  12:11  5  16:44  3  19:08  3  21:50  3  25:08  3  27:19  3  29:11  3  33:47  3  35:07  3  36:06  3  36:47  3  36:59  3 00:36:59
     744                           M60            01:29 34  01:22  8  05:39  3  01:23  5  02:18  9  04:33  1  02:24  8  02:42  7  03:18  4  02:11  4  01:52  6  04:36  5  01:20  6  00:59 17  00:41  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:53     00:14    -00:39     00:03     00:13    -00:43     00:26     00:35     00:32     00:20     00:12     00:42     00:18     00:20     00:05     00:00   
 4. Ieva Ozoliņa              00:38:16 17:44:31   00:52 21  02:10  6  08:06  5  09:38  4  12:23  7  17:09  5  19:41  5  22:17  4  25:33  4  27:55  4  30:30  5  34:55  4  36:16  4  37:06  4  37:58  4  38:16  4 00:38:16
    2500 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W45A           00:52 21  01:18  6  05:56  6  01:32 14  02:45 14  04:46  5  02:32 10  02:36  6  03:16  2  02:22  9  02:35 22  04:25  2  01:21  8  00:50  4  00:52 19  00:18 24
                                                  00:16     00:10    -00:22     00:12     00:40    -00:30     00:34     00:29     00:30     00:31     00:55     00:31     00:19     00:11     00:16     00:06   
 5. Emīls Lecinskis           00:39:07 17:51:15   01:01 28  02:31 20  08:40 10  10:03  7  12:15  6  17:39  6  19:44  6  22:37  5  26:01  5  28:12  5  30:01  4  36:01  5  37:13  5  38:09  5  38:54  5  39:07  5 00:39:07
    2184 Kāpa OK                   OPEN3          01:01 28  01:30 14  06:09  9  01:23  5  02:12  5  05:24 12  02:05  3  02:53 12  03:24  6  02:11  4  01:49  4  06:00 15  01:12  2  00:56 12  00:45  7  00:13  4
                                                  00:25     00:22    -00:09     00:03     00:07     00:08     00:07     00:46     00:38     00:20     00:09     02:06     00:10     00:17     00:09     00:01   
 6. Ilze Skangale             00:39:22 17:32:08   00:48 15  02:13  9  08:05  4  10:07  9  12:35  8  17:48  8  20:11  7  22:57  7  26:23  7  29:13  8  31:22  8  36:03  6  37:25  6  38:17  6  39:07  6  39:22  6 00:39:22
      55 Kurmis OK                 W40A           00:48 15  01:25 11  05:52  4  02:02 26  02:28 11  05:13  9  02:23  7  02:46  8  03:26  7  02:50 20  02:09 11  04:41  6  01:22  9  00:52  7  00:50 16  00:15 12
                                                  00:12     00:17    -00:26     00:42     00:23    -00:03     00:25     00:39     00:40     00:59     00:29     00:47     00:20     00:13     00:14     00:03   
 7. Inese Bļodniece           00:39:49 17:12:32   00:49 17  02:11  8  08:20  7  10:07  9  12:35  8  17:43  7  20:41  8  23:14  8  26:44  8  29:01  7  30:51  6  36:04  7  37:34  7  38:44  7  39:33  7  39:49  7 00:39:49
     363 Ozons                     W45A           00:49 17  01:22  8  06:09  9  01:47 22  02:28 11  05:08  7  02:58 20  02:33  5  03:30 11  02:17  6  01:50  5  05:13 11  01:30 15  01:10 26  00:49 13  00:16 16
                                                  00:13     00:14    -00:09     00:27     00:23    -00:08     01:00     00:26     00:44     00:26     00:10     01:19     00:28     00:31     00:13     00:04   
 8. Andris Tauvens            00:39:57 17:14:05   00:47 13  02:21 12  08:18  6  09:41  5  11:57  4  17:05  4  19:39  4  22:38  6  26:05  6  28:47  6  31:01  7  36:33  8  38:02  8  39:00  8  39:42  8  39:57  8 00:39:57
       8 Kurmis OK                 M65            00:47 13  01:34 18  05:57  8  01:23  5  02:16  6  05:08  7  02:34 11  02:59 14  03:27  8  02:42 19  02:14 14  05:32 12  01:29 14  00:58 15  00:42  5  00:15 12
                                                  00:11     00:26    -00:21     00:03     00:11    -00:08     00:36     00:52     00:41     00:51     00:34     01:38     00:27     00:19     00:06     00:03   
 9. Aiga Švalbe               00:42:40 17:11:13   00:45 10  04:16 31  10:08 18  11:35 18  13:51 14  19:19 10  21:58  9  24:29  9  28:12  9  30:48  9  32:59  9  39:06  9  40:29  9  41:35  9  42:23  9  42:40  9 00:42:40
    3053 OK Alnis                  W35B           00:45 10  03:31 32  05:52  4  01:27 10  02:16  6  05:28 13  02:39 13  02:31  3  03:43 14  02:36 15  02:11 12  06:07 17  01:23 10  01:06 22  00:48 10  00:17 20
                                                  00:09     02:23    -00:26     00:07     00:11     00:12     00:41     00:24     00:57     00:45     00:31     02:13     00:21     00:27     00:12     00:05   
10. Juris Dompalms            00:43:16 17:28:46   00:49 17  02:13  9  10:27 20  11:57 19  14:57 20  20:10 13  23:08 13  26:40 15  30:08 12  32:49 12  35:00 12  39:47 10  41:17 10  42:07 10  42:57 10  43:16 10 00:43:16
      54                           M60            00:49 17  01:24 10  08:14 21  01:30 11  03:00 21  05:13  9  02:58 20  03:32 23  03:28  9  02:41 18  02:11 12  04:47  7  01:30 15  00:50  4  00:50 16  00:19 30
                                                  00:13     00:16     01:56     00:10     00:55    -00:03     01:00     01:25     00:42     00:50     00:31     00:53     00:28     00:11     00:14     00:07   
11. Līva Cera                 00:44:19 18:03:15   00:39  4  02:10  6  08:23  8  10:45 13  13:48 13  20:51 15  22:53 10  25:45 10  30:05 11  32:33 10  35:54 13  40:53 11  42:21 11  43:15 11  44:05 11  44:19 11 00:44:19
     180 Auseklis                  W16            00:39  4  01:31 15  06:13 11  02:22 29  03:03 23  07:03 26  02:02  2  02:52 11  04:20 22  02:28 12  03:21 27  04:59  9  01:28 13  00:54 11  00:50 16  00:14  7
                                                  00:03     00:23    -00:05     01:02     00:58     01:47     00:04     00:45     01:34     00:37     01:41     01:05     00:26     00:15     00:14     00:02   
12. Andris Grundšteins        00:44:23 16:21:41   00:51 20  02:18 11  09:43 17  11:30 16  14:20 16  19:57 11  23:05 12  26:22 14  30:17 13  32:44 11  34:50 10  41:01 12  42:21 11  43:22 12  44:09 12  44:23 12 00:44:23
     570                           M60            00:51 20  01:27 12  07:25 19  01:47 22  02:50 19  05:37 14  03:08 25  03:17 22  03:55 17  02:27 11  02:06 10  06:11 19  01:20  6  01:01 19  00:47  9  00:14  7
                                                  00:15     00:19     01:07     00:27     00:45     00:21     01:10     01:10     01:09     00:36     00:26     02:17     00:18     00:22     00:11     00:02   
13. Emīlija Anna Staģe        00:46:01 18:08:35   00:45 10  02:23 13  08:57 13  10:33 11  13:30 12  20:25 14  23:15 14  26:20 13  30:49 15  33:47 15  36:14 14  42:16 13  43:58 13  44:56 13  45:48 13  46:01 13 00:46:01
     341 Auseklis                  W18            00:45 10  01:38 21  06:34 16  01:36 18  02:57 20  06:55 24  02:50 18  03:05 16  04:29 24  02:58 24  02:27 19  06:02 16  01:42 24  00:58 15  00:52 19  00:13  4
                                                  00:09     00:30     00:16     00:16     00:52     01:39     00:52     00:58     01:43     01:07     00:47     02:08     00:40     00:19     00:16     00:01   
14. Aiga Kalniņa              00:46:09 17:08:03   00:48 15  04:46 33  14:00 31  15:21 30  17:38 27  22:22 19  24:39 17  27:10 16  30:56 16  33:14 14  34:59 11  42:43 14  44:02 14  44:59 14  45:51 14  46:09 14 00:46:09
    1881 Bez kompasa               W40A           00:48 15  03:58 34  09:14 27  01:21  4  02:17  8  04:44  4  02:17  6  02:31  3  03:46 15  02:18  7  01:45  3  07:44 29  01:19  4  00:57 13  00:52 19  00:18 24
                                                  00:12     02:50     02:56     00:01     00:12    -00:32     00:19     00:24     01:00     00:27     00:05     03:50     00:17     00:18     00:16     00:06   
15. Laura Luika               00:46:43 18:01:13   01:00 27  02:52 26  09:09 15  10:43 12  13:54 15  20:09 12  22:56 11  26:02 11  29:58 10  32:50 13  37:55 16  43:00 15  44:39 15  45:32 15  46:26 15  46:43 15 00:46:43
     147                           W40A           01:00 27  01:52 26  06:17 14  01:34 16  03:11 24  06:15 18  02:47 17  03:06 17  03:56 18  02:52 22  05:05 31  05:05 10  01:39 23  00:53  9  00:54 23  00:17 20
                                                  00:24     00:44    -00:01     00:14     01:06     00:59     00:49     00:59     01:10     01:01     03:25     01:11     00:37     00:14     00:18     00:05   
16. Kristiāna Brence          00:47:50 16:59:49   00:45 10  02:02  5  13:09 29  14:35 27  17:14 25  23:58 28  26:32 22  30:05 23  33:38 21  36:16 19  38:14 17  44:21 19  45:57 17  46:48 16  47:36 16  47:50 16 00:47:50
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           00:45 10  01:17  5  11:07 30  01:26  9  02:39 13  06:44 22  02:34 11  03:33 25  03:33 12  02:38 16  01:58  8  06:07 17  01:36 20  00:51  6  00:48 10  00:14  7
                                                  00:09     00:09     04:49     00:06     00:34     01:28     00:36     01:26     00:47     00:47     00:18     02:13     00:34     00:12     00:12     00:02   
17. Ilgvars Lipsts            00:47:57 17:06:31   00:57 25  02:30 18  12:27 27  14:50 28  17:52 30  23:49 25  26:39 24  29:35 21  33:45 22  36:24 20  38:45 19  44:20 18  45:58 18  46:51 17  47:40 17  47:57 17 00:47:57
     883                           M60            00:57 25  01:33 17  09:57 28  02:23 30  03:02 22  05:57 17  02:50 18  02:56 13  04:10 19  02:39 17  02:21 18  05:35 13  01:38 21  00:53  9  00:49 13  00:17 20
                                                  00:21     00:25     03:39     01:03     00:57     00:41     00:52     00:49     01:24     00:48     00:41     01:41     00:36     00:14     00:13     00:05   
18. Zenta Lakovica            00:48:49 16:32:59   00:43  7  01:55  4  12:28 28  13:59 24  17:20 26  23:51 27  26:57 25  30:05 23  35:13 26  37:34 22  39:26 20  44:13 17  46:42 20  47:34 18  48:30 18  48:49 18 00:48:49
      46 Auseklis                  W21B           00:43  7  01:12  4  10:33 29  01:31 13  03:21 27  06:31 20  03:06 24  03:08 18  05:08 29  02:21  8  01:52  6  04:47  7  02:29 33  00:52  7  00:56 25  00:19 30
                                                  00:07     00:04     04:15     00:11     01:16     01:15     01:08     01:01     02:22     00:30     00:12     00:53     01:27     00:13     00:20     00:07   
19. Uldis Alksnis             00:49:08 16:57:14   00:56 23  02:33 21  10:17 19  12:03 20  14:49 18  21:34 18  24:34 16  28:06 17  32:46 20  35:58 18  38:27 18  44:53 20  46:36 19  47:46 19  48:50 19  49:08 19 00:49:08
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            00:56 23  01:37 20  07:44 20  01:46 21  02:46 16  06:45 23  03:00 23  03:32 23  04:40 26  03:12 28  02:29 21  06:26 22  01:43 26  01:10 26  01:04 32  00:18 24
                                                  00:20     00:29     01:26     00:26     00:41     01:29     01:02     01:25     01:54     01:21     00:49     02:32     00:41     00:31     00:28     00:06   
20. Ilze Birzniece            00:49:25 17:37:11   01:02 30  02:30 18  09:07 14  11:11 14  14:35 17  22:24 20  26:34 23  30:43 26  34:34 23  37:37 23  39:53 21  45:29 21  47:07 21  48:10 20  49:10 20  49:25 20 00:49:25
     143                           W35B           01:02 30  01:28 13  06:37 17  02:04 28  03:24 29  07:49 28  04:10 29  04:09 30  03:51 16  03:03 26  02:16 16  05:36 14  01:38 21  01:03 21  01:00 28  00:15 12
                                                  00:26     00:20     00:19     00:44     01:19     02:33     02:12     02:02     01:05     01:12     00:36     01:42     00:36     00:24     00:24     00:03   
21. Jānis Eglītis             00:49:37 16:53:34   00:53 22  02:24 14  13:50 30  15:22 31  17:45 29  22:43 23  25:25 21  28:24 20  31:53 17  34:28 16  36:43 15  43:35 16  45:08 16  48:33 21  49:21 21  49:37 21 00:49:37
     974 Auseklis                  M60            00:53 22  01:31 15  11:26 31  01:32 14  02:23 10  04:58  6  02:42 14  02:59 14  03:29 10  02:35 14  02:15 15  06:52 25  01:33 17  03:25 34  00:48 10  00:16 16
                                                  00:17     00:23     05:08     00:12     00:18    -00:18     00:44     00:52     00:43     00:44     00:35     02:58     00:31     02:46     00:12     00:04   
22. Oskars Šķiņķis            00:51:23 17:13:27   00:31  1  01:34  1  07:30  2  09:09  2  11:02  2  19:06  9  23:19 15  26:07 12  30:27 14  37:05 21  40:31 22  46:50 22  49:02 22  50:32 23  51:09 22  51:23 22 00:51:23
    3167 Alnis OK-JNSC             OPEN3          00:31  1  01:03  1  05:56  6  01:39 19  01:53  2  08:04 29  04:13 31  02:48  9  04:20 22  06:38 34  03:26 29  06:19 21  02:12 30  01:30 31  00:37  2  00:14  7
                                                 -00:05    -00:05    -00:22     00:19    -00:12     02:48     02:15     00:41     01:34     04:47     01:46     02:25     01:10     00:51     00:01     00:02   
23. Sabīne Valtasa            00:51:32 17:40:36   01:07 31  02:28 17  08:41 11  10:06  8  12:51 10  29:07 31  32:43 31  35:53 31  39:16 30  41:38 30  43:39 27  48:12 23  49:39 23  50:26 22  51:15 23  51:32 23 00:51:32
     248 Saldus OK                 W18            01:07 31  01:21  7  06:13 11  01:25  8  02:45 14  16:16 35  03:36 26  03:10 19  03:23  5  02:22  9  02:01  9  04:33  3  01:27 12  00:47  2  00:49 13  00:17 20
                                                  00:31     00:13    -00:05     00:05     00:40     11:00     01:38     01:03     00:37     00:31     00:21     00:39     00:25     00:08     00:13     00:05   
24. Ieva Simsone              00:52:40 17:46:38   00:49 17  02:25 15  11:11 22  12:41 21  16:00 21  22:40 22  25:22 20  29:52 22  35:09 25  38:11 24  42:10 25  49:00 26  50:33 25  51:30 24  52:24 24  52:40 24 00:52:40
     903 Kāpa OK                   W40A           00:49 17  01:36 19  08:46 24  01:30 11  03:19 26  06:40 21  02:42 14  04:30 32  05:17 30  03:02 25  03:59 30  06:50 24  01:33 17  00:57 13  00:54 23  00:16 16
                                                  00:13     00:28     02:28     00:10     01:14     01:24     00:44     02:23     02:31     01:11     02:19     02:56     00:31     00:18     00:18     00:04   
25. Markuss Brasoos-Muižnieks 00:53:09 17:11:32   00:34  2  04:55 35  10:32 21  11:34 17  13:21 11  21:02 16  25:15 19  28:06 17  32:25 19  39:05 25  42:30 26  48:48 24  51:00 26  52:12 26  52:57 26  53:09 25 00:53:09
    3066 OK Alnis                  OPEN3          00:34  2  04:21 35  05:37  2  01:02  1  01:47  1  07:41 27  04:13 31  02:51 10  04:19 21  06:40 35  03:25 28  06:18 20  02:12 30  01:12 28  00:45  7  00:12  1
                                                 -00:02     03:13    -00:41    -00:18    -00:18     02:25     02:15     00:44     01:33     04:49     01:45     02:24     01:10     00:33     00:09     00:00   
26. Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa   00:53:13 17:59:22   00:42  6  02:33 21  08:48 12  11:19 15  14:51 19  21:19 17  27:24 27  30:39 25  34:55 24  39:06 26  41:49 23  48:58 25  50:32 24  51:45 25  52:54 25  53:13 26 00:53:13
     918                           W21B           00:42  6  01:51 25  06:15 13  02:31 31  03:32 30  06:28 19  06:05 34  03:15 21  04:16 20  04:11 32  02:43 25  07:09 27  01:34 19  01:13 29  01:09 34  00:19 30
                                                  00:06     00:43    -00:03     01:11     01:27     01:12     04:07     01:08     01:30     02:20     01:03     03:15     00:32     00:34     00:33     00:07   
27. Sanita Leimane            00:54:45 17:01:03   01:01 28  03:05 29  12:03 26  14:01 25  17:12 24  25:27 30  29:37 30  33:11 28  38:05 28  41:15 28  43:55 28  50:41 27  52:23 27  53:25 27  54:26 27  54:45 27 00:54:45
    1114 Eko O                     W35B           01:01 28  02:04 30  08:58 26  01:58 25  03:11 24  08:15 30  04:10 29  03:34 26  04:54 28  03:10 27  02:40 24  06:46 23  01:42 24  01:02 20  01:01 30  00:19 30
                                                  00:25     00:56     02:40     00:38     01:06     02:59     02:12     01:27     02:08     01:19     01:00     02:52     00:40     00:23     00:25     00:07   
28. Ieva Ušča                 00:56:03 17:40:23   01:08 32  03:00 28  11:27 23  14:04 26  17:42 28  23:29 24  27:20 26  31:23 27  36:43 27  39:33 27  41:51 24  52:17 28  53:42 28  54:48 28  55:45 28  56:03 28 00:56:03
    1701                           W21B           01:08 32  01:52 26  08:27 22  02:37 32  03:38 32  05:47 15  03:51 28  04:03 29  05:20 31  02:50 20  02:18 17  10:26 30  01:25 11  01:06 22  00:57 26  00:18 24
                                                  00:32     00:44     02:09     01:17     01:33     00:31     01:53     01:56     02:34     00:59     00:38     06:32     00:23     00:27     00:21     00:06   
29. Ilze Cahravska            01:01:39 18:13:05   00:43  7  02:25 15  09:25 16  15:19 29  18:06 31  22:39 21  25:10 18  28:21 19  32:00 18  34:30 17  46:51 29  58:01 29  59:18 29  60:24 29  61:21 29  61:39 29 01:01:39
    2342 OK Saldus                 W21B           00:43  7  01:42 22  07:00 18  05:54 35  02:47 17  04:33  1  02:31  9  03:11 20  03:39 13  02:30 13  12:21 34  11:10 33  01:17  3  01:06 22  00:57 26  00:18 24
                                                  00:07     00:34     00:42     04:34     00:42    -00:43     00:33     01:04     00:53     00:39     10:41     07:16     00:15     00:27     00:21     00:06   
30. Valērija Skripačeva       01:03:17 16:23:28   00:47 13  04:43 32  19:10 33  20:49 33  24:43 33  34:05 32  36:17 32  40:01 32  46:05 32  48:09 32  50:47 31  58:05 30  60:29 30  62:21 31  63:04 30  63:17 30 01:03:17
     281 Ziemeļkurzeme             W21B           00:47 13  03:56 33  14:27 33  01:39 19  03:54 33  09:22 32  02:12  5  03:44 27  06:04 34  02:04  3  02:38 23  07:18 28  02:24 32  01:52 33  00:43  6  00:13  4
                                                  00:11     02:48     08:09     00:19     01:49     04:06     00:14     01:37     03:18     00:13     00:58     03:24     01:22     01:13     00:07     00:01   
31. Ilva Koškina              01:03:25 17:27:34   00:44  9  02:34 23  11:30 25  13:04 22  16:41 22  25:17 29  29:02 29  33:47 30  38:23 29  41:15 28  48:14 30  59:01 31  61:10 31  62:17 30  63:10 31  63:25 31 01:03:25
     950                           W40A           00:44  9  01:50 24  08:56 25  01:34 16  03:37 31  08:36 31  03:45 27  04:45 33  04:36 25  02:52 22  06:59 32  10:47 31  02:09 29  01:07 25  00:53 22  00:15 12
                                                  00:08     00:42     02:38     00:14     01:32     03:20     01:47     02:38     01:50     01:01     05:19     06:53     01:07     00:28     00:17     00:03   
32. Jānis Zariņš              01:10:05 17:00:45   00:56 23  02:42 24  30:11 35  32:07 35  34:55 35  40:45 35  43:31 34  47:42 34  52:24 34  56:22 34  58:50 33  65:44 32  67:47 32  68:47 32  69:47 32  70:05 32 01:10:05
     483                           M65            00:56 23  01:46 23  27:29 35  01:56 24  02:48 18  05:50 16  02:46 16  04:11 31  04:42 27  03:58 31  02:28 20  06:54 26  02:03 28  01:00 18  01:00 28  00:18 24
                                                  00:20     00:38     21:11     00:36     00:43     00:34     00:48     02:04     01:56     02:07     00:48     03:00     01:01     00:21     00:24     00:06   
33. Baiba Āķe                 01:25:33 18:19:27   02:56 35  04:54 34  19:52 34  22:45 34  27:01 34  37:48 33  40:47 33  44:43 33  50:44 33  54:01 33  57:10 32  75:02 33  78:04 33  83:52 33  85:17 33  85:33 33 01:25:33
     596                           W40A           02:56 35  01:58 29  14:58 34  02:53 33  04:16 34  10:47 33  02:59 22  03:56 28  06:01 33  03:17 29  03:09 26  17:52 34  03:02 35  05:48 35  01:25 35  00:16 16
                                                  02:20     00:50     08:40     01:33     02:11     05:31     01:01     01:49     03:15     01:26     01:29     13:58     02:00     05:09     00:49     00:04   
34. Reinis Līcis              01:27:41 15:59:39   01:14 33  03:23 30  15:03 32  19:18 32  23:47 32  39:13 34  45:52 35  50:44 35  56:34 35  60:57 35  71:03 34  82:10 34  84:46 34  86:18 34  87:22 34  87:41 34 01:27:41
    3041 Alnis                     M70            01:14 33  02:09 31  11:40 32  04:15 34  04:29 35  15:26 34  06:39 35  04:52 34  05:50 32  04:23 33  10:06 33  11:07 32  02:36 34  01:32 32  01:04 32  00:19 30
                                                  00:38     01:01     05:22     02:55     02:24     10:10     04:41     02:45     03:04     02:32     08:26     07:13     01:34     00:53     00:28     00:07   
    Georgs Marterers          DQ       17:41:33   00:59 26  02:54 27  11:27 23  13:30 23  16:51 23  23:50 26  28:20 28  33:24 29  40:28 31  43:45 31                                                             DQ
     886 Seniors                   M70            00:59 26  01:55 28  08:33 23  02:03 27  03:21 27  06:59 25  04:30 33  05:04 35  07:04 35  03:17 29                      01:49 27  01:18 30  01:02 31          
                                                  00:23     00:47     02:15     00:43     01:16     01:43     02:32     02:57     04:18     01:26                         00:47     00:39     00:26             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:31     01:03     05:07     01:02     01:47     04:33     01:58     02:07     02:46     01:51     01:35     03:54     01:02     00:39     00:36     00:12   00:30:43

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Zudrags           00:38:28 17:31:50   00:31  3  01:47  1  03:29  1  05:13  1  06:30  1  09:43  1  12:27  1  14:51  1  16:25  1  19:01  1  21:29  1  25:17  1  29:20  1  30:08  1  31:20  1  32:11  1  37:37  1  38:16  1  38:28  1 00:38:28
     538 Finieris                  M21AK          00:31  3  01:16  1  01:42  1  01:44  1  01:17  1  03:13  1  02:44  1  02:24  1  01:34  1  02:36 25  02:28  1  03:48 14  04:03  1  00:48  1  01:12  1  00:51  1  05:26  3  00:39  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:39:04 17:13:53   00:33  6  02:00  3  03:43  2  05:41  2  07:23  3  10:36  3  13:49  2  16:58  3  18:46  2  20:10  2  22:49  2  25:46  2  29:58  2  30:48  2  32:04  2  32:55  2  38:08  2  38:52  2  39:04  2 00:39:04
      53 B3                        M21AK          00:33  6  01:27  2  01:43  2  01:58  3  01:42 11  03:13  1  03:13  2  03:09 11  01:48  2  01:24  1  02:39  2  02:57  2  04:12  2  00:50  2  01:16  3  00:51  1  05:13  1  00:44  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:02     00:11     00:01     00:14     00:25     00:00     00:29     00:45     00:14    -01:12     00:11    -00:51     00:09     00:02     00:04     00:00    -00:13     00:05     00:00   
 3. Juris Ceirulis            00:44:00 18:09:45   00:28  1  01:55  2  03:47  3  06:06  4  07:30  4  11:22  4  14:36  4  17:43  4  19:42  4  22:14  5  25:24  5  28:21  4  34:09  4  35:17  4  36:34  4  37:41  4  43:10  4  43:50  4  44:00  3 00:44:00
     437 Purva Malēji              M21AK          00:28  1  01:27  2  01:52  5  02:19 10  01:24  3  03:52  8  03:14  3  03:07  9  01:59  5  02:32 22  03:10  9  02:57  2  05:48 10  01:08 15  01:17  5  01:07 15  05:29  4  00:40  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:03     00:11     00:10     00:35     00:07     00:39     00:30     00:43     00:25    -00:04     00:42    -00:51     01:45     00:20     00:05     00:16     00:03     00:01    -00:02   
 4. Andris Meļķerts           00:44:02 17:31:32   00:40 10  02:11  6  03:56  4  05:51  3  07:19  2  10:35  2  13:56  3  16:39  2  19:02  3  20:33  3  23:26  3  26:37  3  33:21  3  34:13  3  35:52  3  37:05  3  42:59  3  43:47  3  44:02  4 00:44:02
      65 Saldus OK                 M50            00:40 10  01:31  4  01:45  3  01:55  2  01:28  5  03:16  3  03:21  4  02:43  2  02:23 15  01:31  2  02:53  3  03:11  5  06:44 19  00:52  4  01:39 18  01:13 22  05:54  5  00:48  7  00:15 18
                                                  00:09     00:15     00:03     00:11     00:11     00:03     00:37     00:19     00:49    -01:05     00:25    -00:37     02:41     00:04     00:27     00:22     00:28     00:09     00:03   
 5. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:45:46 17:47:12   00:49 20  02:37 14  04:31  8  06:35  6  08:02  6  11:47  6  15:37  6  18:36  6  20:39  6  22:59  6  26:07  6  29:02  5  36:14  6  37:04  5  38:24  5  39:20  5  44:44  5  45:32  5  45:46  5 00:45:46
    1354 Mona                      M55            00:49 20  01:48 12  01:54  6  02:04  4  01:27  4  03:45  5  03:50 12  02:59  7  02:03  7  02:20 19  03:08  8  02:55  1  07:12 23  00:50  2  01:20  6  00:56  4  05:24  2  00:48  7  00:14 11
                                                  00:18     00:32     00:12     00:20     00:10     00:32     01:06     00:35     00:29    -00:16     00:40    -00:53     03:09     00:02     00:08     00:05    -00:02     00:09     00:02   
 6. Ģirts Goško               00:46:57 18:15:05   00:48 19  02:33 13  04:37 10  06:51  7  08:11  7  12:01  7  16:05  8  18:57  7  21:17  7  23:26  8  27:30  8  31:15  8  36:00  5  37:15  6  38:45  6  39:52  6  45:56  6  46:45  6  46:57  6 00:46:57
     293                           M21AK          00:48 19  01:45  9  02:04  9  02:14  6  01:20  2  03:50  7  04:04 20  02:52  3  02:20 14  02:09 12  04:04 26  03:45 13  04:45  3  01:15 18  01:30 11  01:07 15  06:04  8  00:49 11  00:12  2
                                                  00:17     00:29     00:22     00:30     00:03     00:37     01:20     00:28     00:46    -00:27     01:36    -00:03     00:42     00:27     00:18     00:16     00:38     00:10     00:00   
 7. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:47:59 18:08:11   00:31  3  02:26  8  04:33  9  06:56  8  08:39  9  12:27  8  16:03  7  19:28  9  21:28  8  23:20  7  26:48  7  30:02  7  37:01  8  37:59  7  39:29  7  40:35  7  46:55  8  47:45  7  47:59  7 00:47:59
     308 Kurmis                    M55            00:31  3  01:55 15  02:07 11  02:23 11  01:43 15  03:48  6  03:36  8  03:25 18  02:00  6  01:52  7  03:28 16  03:14  6  06:59 21  00:58  7  01:30 11  01:06 13  06:20 10  00:50 15  00:14 11
                                                  00:00     00:39     00:25     00:39     00:26     00:35     00:52     01:01     00:26    -00:44     01:00    -00:34     02:56     00:10     00:18     00:15     00:54     00:11     00:02   
 8. Ieva Godiņa               00:48:02 17:12:49   00:41 13  02:28 10  04:41 11  06:56  8  08:38  8  12:43  9  16:35 11  19:59 11  22:18 11  25:10 11  28:26 11  31:53 11  37:04  9  38:13  9  39:38  9  40:42  9  46:54  7  47:47  8  48:02  8 00:48:02
     987 B3                        W35A           00:41 13  01:47 10  02:13 13  02:15  7  01:42 11  04:05 15  03:52 13  03:24 16  02:19 13  02:52 27  03:16 12  03:27  9  05:11  5  01:09 16  01:25  7  01:04 11  06:12  9  00:53 17  00:15 18
                                                  00:10     00:31     00:31     00:31     00:25     00:52     01:08     01:00     00:45     00:16     00:48    -00:21     01:08     00:21     00:13     00:13     00:46     00:14     00:03   
 9. Rolands Dakteris          00:48:15 18:25:37   00:29  2  02:09  4  04:10  6  06:23  5  07:52  5  11:31  5  14:52  5  18:00  5  20:11  5  22:07  4  25:08  4  29:05  6  37:29 11  38:31 11  39:43 10  40:48 11  47:09  9  48:00  9  48:15  9 00:48:15
     941 Kaķenieki                 M21AK          00:29  2  01:40  6  02:01  7  02:13  5  01:29  6  03:39  4  03:21  4  03:08 10  02:11 11  01:56  8  03:01  7  03:57 17  08:24 29  01:02  9  01:12  1  01:05 12  06:21 11  00:51 16  00:15 18
                                                 -00:02     00:24     00:19     00:29     00:12     00:26     00:37     00:44     00:37    -00:40     00:33     00:09     04:21     00:14     00:00     00:14     00:55     00:12     00:03   
10. Balvis Gulbis             00:48:20 18:08:04   00:35  7  02:31 12  04:52 14  07:09 12  08:59 11  12:52 10  16:24  9  19:20  8  21:33  9  23:38  9  28:17 10  31:43 10  37:00  7  38:02  8  39:34  8  40:36  8  47:20 10  48:05 10  48:20 10 00:48:20
      56 Exigen Services Latvia    M55            00:35  7  01:56 16  02:21 17  02:17  9  01:50 18  03:53  9  03:32  7  02:56  5  02:13 12  02:05  9  04:39 28  03:26  8  05:17  6  01:02  9  01:32 14  01:02  9  06:44 14  00:45  5  00:15 18
                                                  00:04     00:40     00:39     00:33     00:33     00:40     00:48     00:32     00:39    -00:31     02:11    -00:22     01:14     00:14     00:20     00:11     01:18     00:06     00:03   
11. Aivar Tihane              00:48:23 18:07:57   00:39  8  02:52 20  04:53 15  07:08 11  08:58 10  13:04 11  16:33 10  19:37 10  21:46 10  23:54 10  27:50  9  31:18  9  37:19 10  38:18 10  39:47 11  40:47 10  47:30 11  48:11 11  48:23 11 00:48:23
    1017 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:39  8  02:13 25  02:01  7  02:15  7  01:50 18  04:06 16  03:29  6  03:04  8  02:09 10  02:08 10  03:56 22  03:28 11  06:01 13  00:59  8  01:29 10  01:00  6  06:43 13  00:41  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:08     00:57     00:19     00:31     00:33     00:53     00:45     00:40     00:35    -00:28     01:28    -00:20     01:58     00:11     00:17     00:09     01:17     00:02     00:00   
12. Māra Vilciņa              00:50:09 17:51:25   00:47 18  02:29 11  04:54 16  07:23 14  10:17 22  14:23 19  18:17 17  21:38 16  23:41 12  26:50 16  29:46 13  33:30 13  38:24 12  39:39 12  40:55 12  42:02 12  49:06 12  49:55 12  50:09 12 00:50:09
     229 Kāpa OK                   W21A           00:47 18  01:42  7  02:25 20  02:29 14  02:54 31  04:06 16  03:54 15  03:21 14  02:03  7  03:09 29  02:56  5  03:44 12  04:54  4  01:15 18  01:16  3  01:07 15  07:04 16  00:49 11  00:14 11
                                                  00:16     00:26     00:43     00:45     01:37     00:53     01:10     00:57     00:29     00:33     00:28    -00:04     00:51     00:27     00:04     00:16     01:38     00:10     00:02   
13. Kaspars Cers              00:50:32 18:04:00   00:32  5  02:10  5  04:01  5  08:22 23  09:52 21  13:55 16  17:37 14  23:17 20  25:13 19  27:56 19  30:54 17  34:21 16  40:14 14  41:09 14  42:41 13  43:36 13  49:33 13  50:20 13  50:32 13 00:50:32
     333 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:32  5  01:38  5  01:51  4  04:21 30  01:30  7  04:03 13  03:42 10  05:40 31  01:56  3  02:43 26  02:58  6  03:27  9  05:53 12  00:55  5  01:32 14  00:55  3  05:57  6  00:47  6  00:12  2
                                                  00:01     00:22     00:09     02:37     00:13     00:50     00:58     03:16     00:22     00:07     00:30    -00:21     01:50     00:07     00:20     00:04     00:31     00:08     00:00   
14. Elīza Ozola               00:52:12 18:26:55   01:04 28  03:06 24  05:36 23  07:59 19  09:47 18  13:46 14  18:13 16  21:34 15  24:07 15  26:30 14  29:47 14  33:36 14  39:40 13  40:58 13  42:43 14  43:44 14  50:55 14  51:57 14  52:12 14 00:52:12
     389 Auseklis                  W21A           01:04 28  02:02 20  02:30 23  02:23 11  01:48 16  03:59 11  04:27 24  03:21 14  02:33 20  02:23 20  03:17 13  03:49 15  06:04 17  01:18 21  01:45 23  01:01  7  07:11 18  01:02 26  00:15 18
                                                  00:33     00:46     00:48     00:39     00:31     00:46     01:43     00:57     00:59    -00:13     00:49     00:01     02:01     00:30     00:33     00:10     01:45     00:23     00:03   
15. Jānis Nāgelis             00:52:32 16:47:12   00:51 22  03:18 26  05:33 22  08:07 21  09:49 20  14:19 18  19:21 19  22:31 17  26:10 21  28:28 21  31:55 21  35:54 21  41:13 16  42:27 16  43:54 16  44:55 16  51:29 15  52:18 15  52:32 15 00:52:32
     267 Mona                      M55            00:51 22  02:27 28  02:15 15  02:34 18  01:42 11  04:30 20  05:02 27  03:10 12  03:39 25  02:18 16  03:27 15  03:59 18  05:19  7  01:14 17  01:27  8  01:01  7  06:34 12  00:49 11  00:14 11
                                                  00:20     01:11     00:33     00:50     00:25     01:17     02:18     00:46     02:05    -00:18     00:59     00:11     01:16     00:26     00:15     00:10     01:08     00:10     00:02   
16. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:52:41 17:46:09   00:39  8  02:37 14  08:03 32  10:35 30  12:12 30  16:14 26  19:51 20  22:45 19  24:42 16  26:50 16  29:45 12  33:01 12  41:20 17  42:17 15  43:45 15  44:42 15  51:39 16  52:28 16  52:41 16 00:52:41
    1309 OK Kurmis                 M55            00:39  8  01:58 18  05:26 33  02:32 17  01:37  8  04:02 12  03:37  9  02:54  4  01:57  4  02:08 10  02:55  4  03:16  7  08:19 28  00:57  6  01:28  9  00:57  5  06:57 15  00:49 11  00:13  7
                                                  00:08     00:42     03:44     00:48     00:20     00:49     00:53     00:30     00:23    -00:28     00:27    -00:32     04:16     00:09     00:16     00:06     01:31     00:10     00:01   
17. Aiva Klepere              00:54:17 17:39:08   00:40 10  02:24  7  04:29  7  06:56  8  09:15 12  20:05 30  23:50 30  26:46 29  28:50 27  31:09 26  34:21 26  37:26 23  43:29 23  44:32 23  46:10 22  47:13 22  53:16 17  54:04 17  54:17 17 00:54:17
     431 Ziemeļkurzemes OK         W21A           00:40 10  01:44  8  02:05 10  02:27 13  02:19 27  10:50 33  03:45 11  02:56  5  02:04  9  02:19 18  03:12 10  03:05  4  06:03 16  01:03 12  01:38 17  01:03 10  06:03  7  00:48  7  00:13  7
                                                  00:09     00:28     00:23     00:43     01:02     07:37     01:01     00:32     00:30    -00:17     00:44    -00:43     02:00     00:15     00:26     00:12     00:37     00:09     00:01   
18. Miķelis Taukačs           00:54:35 18:19:18   02:30 33  04:50 32  07:09 31  09:44 28  11:44 27  16:23 27  20:27 25  23:40 22  26:07 20  28:19 20  31:32 20  35:41 20  41:29 20  43:49 21  45:20 20  46:28 21  53:32 19  54:20 18  54:35 18 00:54:35
     939 Sprīdītis TSK             M21AK          02:30 33  02:20 27  02:19 16  02:35 19  02:00 23  04:39 22  04:04 20  03:13 13  02:27 16  02:12 13  03:13 11  04:09 22  05:48 10  02:20 32  01:31 13  01:08 19  07:04 16  00:48  7  00:15 18
                                                  01:59     01:04     00:37     00:51     00:43     01:26     01:20     00:49     00:53    -00:24     00:45     00:21     01:45     01:32     00:19     00:17     01:38     00:09     00:03   
19. Mārtiņš Rikšis            00:54:39 17:48:41   00:46 16  02:47 18  05:13 18  07:52 17  09:30 15  13:48 15  17:49 15  21:19 14  23:48 13  26:20 13  31:25 19  35:40 19  41:22 19  42:41 18  44:18 18  45:32 18  53:25 18  54:25 19  54:39 19 00:54:39
     715 Mona                      M50            00:46 16  02:01 19  02:26 22  02:39 20  01:38  9  04:18 18  04:01 19  03:30 19  02:29 18  02:32 22  05:05 29  04:15 26  05:42  9  01:19 24  01:37 16  01:14 23  07:53 24  01:00 23  00:14 11
                                                  00:15     00:45     00:44     00:55     00:21     01:05     01:17     01:06     00:55    -00:04     02:37     00:27     01:39     00:31     00:25     00:23     02:27     00:21     00:02   
20. Valērijs Stūris           00:55:01 17:14:20   00:55 24  03:00 22  05:25 20  08:05 20  09:47 18  14:13 17  18:36 18  22:34 18  25:01 17  27:13 18  31:03 18  35:16 18  41:20 17  42:43 19  44:32 19  45:51 19  53:38 20  54:42 20  55:01 20 00:55:01
      60 Auseklis                  M50            00:55 24  02:05 24  02:25 20  02:40 21  01:42 11  04:26 19  04:23 23  03:58 27  02:27 16  02:12 13  03:50 20  04:13 24  06:04 17  01:23 25  01:49 24  01:19 28  07:47 23  01:04 28  00:19 25
                                                  00:24     00:49     00:43     00:56     00:25     01:13     01:39     01:34     00:53    -00:24     01:22     00:25     02:01     00:35     00:37     00:28     02:21     00:25     00:07   
21. Anatolijs Ozoliņš         00:55:31 18:27:44   00:46 16  02:50 19  05:13 18  07:43 16  09:22 13  13:25 13  17:22 13  21:11 13  23:59 14  25:37 12  29:56 15  33:47 15  40:36 15  42:34 17  44:14 17  45:26 17  54:04 21  55:11 21  55:31 21 00:55:31
     288 Auseklis                  M55            00:46 16  02:04 23  02:23 19  02:30 16  01:39 10  04:03 13  03:57 16  03:49 26  02:48 23  01:38  3  04:19 27  03:51 16  06:49 20  01:58 31  01:40 19  01:12 21  08:38 29  01:07 30  00:20 27
                                                  00:15     00:48     00:41     00:46     00:22     00:50     01:13     01:25     01:14    -00:58     01:51     00:03     02:46     01:10     00:28     00:21     03:12     00:28     00:08   
22. Baiba Ozola               00:55:40 16:51:09   00:59 26  02:56 21  05:29 21  08:18 22  10:38 23  15:49 23  19:53 21  23:17 20  26:31 22  28:49 22  32:35 22  36:43 22  42:14 21  43:32 20  45:21 21  46:27 20  54:23 22  55:23 22  55:40 22 00:55:40
      40 Mona                      W35A           00:59 26  01:57 17  02:33 27  02:49 23  02:20 28  05:11 26  04:04 20  03:24 16  03:14 24  02:18 16  03:46 18  04:08 21  05:31  8  01:18 21  01:49 24  01:06 13  07:56 25  01:00 23  00:17 24
                                                  00:28     00:41     00:51     01:05     01:03     01:58     01:20     01:00     01:40    -00:18     01:18     00:20     01:28     00:30     00:37     00:15     02:30     00:21     00:05   
23. Gunta Lebedoka            00:56:24 17:43:35   00:52 23  03:11 25  05:41 24  08:35 24  10:38 23  15:18 20  20:40 26  24:21 26  27:00 23  29:33 24  33:34 24  37:46 24  43:47 24  45:05 24  46:46 24  48:02 24  55:15 23  56:11 23  56:24 23 00:56:24
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           00:52 23  02:19 26  02:30 23  02:54 25  02:03 25  04:40 23  05:22 29  03:41 23  02:39 21  02:33 24  04:01 25  04:12 23  06:01 13  01:18 21  01:41 20  01:16 26  07:13 19  00:56 21  00:13  7
                                                  00:21     01:03     00:48     01:10     00:46     01:27     02:38     01:17     01:05    -00:03     01:33     00:24     01:58     00:30     00:29     00:25     01:47     00:17     00:01   
24. Valdis Sirsniņš           00:56:42 17:43:24   00:55 24  03:24 28  05:55 26  08:44 25  10:43 25  15:29 22  20:56 27  24:36 27  27:15 24  29:46 25  33:44 25  38:02 25  44:03 25  45:19 25  47:02 25  48:16 25  55:31 24  56:28 24  56:42 24 00:56:42
     215 Kurmis OK                 M55            00:55 24  02:29 29  02:31 25  02:49 23  01:59 22  04:46 24  05:27 30  03:40 21  02:39 21  02:31 21  03:58 23  04:18 27  06:01 13  01:16 20  01:43 21  01:14 23  07:15 21  00:57 22  00:14 11
                                                  00:24     01:13     00:49     01:05     00:42     01:33     02:43     01:16     01:05    -00:05     01:30     00:30     01:58     00:28     00:31     00:23     01:49     00:18     00:02   
25. Oskars Staģis             00:57:19 18:07:46   00:44 15  02:37 14  04:48 13  07:17 13  09:24 14  13:20 12  17:13 12  21:00 12  25:02 18  26:46 15  30:08 16  34:50 17  43:21 22  44:23 22  46:23 23  47:30 23  55:42 25  56:51 25  57:19 25 00:57:19
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:44 15  01:53 13  02:11 12  02:29 14  02:07 26  03:56 10  03:53 14  03:47 25  04:02 30  01:44  6  03:22 14  04:42 29  08:31 30  01:02  9  02:00 28  01:07 15  08:12 27  01:09 31  00:28 33
                                                  00:13     00:37     00:29     00:45     00:50     00:43     01:09     01:23     02:28    -00:52     00:54     00:54     04:28     00:14     00:48     00:16     02:46     00:30     00:16   
26. Rihards Ernsts            01:00:40 17:50:12   00:40 10  02:27  9  04:41 11  07:42 15  09:32 16  16:09 25  20:08 23  23:41 23  30:35 29  32:18 28  36:07 28  40:10 28  48:08 27  49:11 27  50:55 26  52:05 26  59:26 26  60:21 26  60:40 26 01:00:40
     935 Rīgas Satiksme            M21AK          00:40 10  01:47 10  02:14 14  03:01 27  01:50 18  06:37 30  03:59 18  03:33 20  06:54 33  01:43  5  03:49 19  04:03 20  07:58 26  01:03 12  01:44 22  01:10 20  07:21 22  00:55 20  00:19 25
                                                  00:09     00:31     00:32     01:17     00:33     03:24     01:15     01:09     05:20    -00:53     01:21     00:15     03:55     00:15     00:32     00:19     01:55     00:16     00:07   
27. Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    01:00:46 17:50:10   00:43 14  02:37 14  05:09 17  07:54 18  09:42 17  16:06 24  20:03 22  23:49 24  29:57 28  32:13 27  36:05 27  40:07 27  48:15 28  49:18 28  51:11 27  52:25 27  59:38 27  60:32 27  60:46 27 01:00:46
     165 Rīgas satiksme            W21A           00:43 14  01:54 14  02:32 26  02:45 22  01:48 16  06:24 29  03:57 16  03:46 24  06:08 32  02:16 15  03:52 21  04:02 19  08:08 27  01:03 12  01:53 26  01:14 23  07:13 19  00:54 19  00:14 11
                                                  00:12     00:38     00:50     01:01     00:31     03:11     01:13     01:22     04:34    -00:20     01:24     00:14     04:05     00:15     00:41     00:23     01:47     00:15     00:02   
28. Daina Livdāne             01:03:19 18:09:27   01:13 29  03:59 30  06:21 28  09:54 29  11:54 28  17:15 29  21:52 28  26:14 28  28:45 26  32:33 29  36:32 29  40:46 29  48:17 29  49:45 29  52:10 29  53:28 28  61:50 28  62:53 28  63:19 28 01:03:19
    3063 Alnis                     W35A           01:13 29  02:46 31  02:22 18  03:33 28  02:00 23  05:21 27  04:37 25  04:22 29  02:31 19  03:48 31  03:59 24  04:14 25  07:31 25  01:28 26  02:25 31  01:18 27  08:22 28  01:03 27  00:26 32
                                                  00:42     01:30     00:40     01:49     00:43     02:08     01:53     01:58     00:57     01:12     01:31     00:26     03:28     00:40     01:13     00:27     02:56     00:24     00:14   
29. Agris Būmanis             01:06:49 16:24:38   01:17 30  03:19 27  05:59 27  08:55 26  10:46 26  15:19 21  20:19 24  23:59 25  27:45 25  29:24 23  33:03 23  38:10 26  47:17 26  48:47 26  51:51 28  55:27 29  65:28 29  66:28 29  66:49 29 01:06:49
     922 Prizma                    M50            01:17 30  02:02 20  02:40 28  02:56 26  01:51 21  04:33 21  05:00 26  03:40 21  03:46 27  01:39  4  03:39 17  05:07 31  09:07 31  01:30 27  03:04 33  03:36 33  10:01 31  01:00 23  00:21 30
                                                  00:46     00:46     00:58     01:12     00:34     01:20     02:16     01:16     02:12    -00:57     01:11     01:19     05:04     00:42     01:52     02:45     04:35     00:21     00:09   
30. Anna Andersone            01:10:11 15:56:34   01:01 27  03:03 23  05:48 25  09:25 27  11:55 29  17:02 28  23:25 29  28:23 30  32:06 30  36:27 30  41:37 30  46:40 30  53:45 30  55:25 30  57:33 30  58:56 30  68:31 30  69:48 30  70:11 30 01:10:11
    1981 Kurmis                    W35A           01:01 27  02:02 20  02:45 29  03:37 29  02:30 29  05:07 25  06:23 31  04:58 30  03:43 26  04:21 32  05:10 30  05:03 30  07:05 22  01:40 30  02:08 30  01:23 29  09:35 30  01:17 32  00:23 31
                                                  00:30     00:46     01:03     01:53     01:13     01:54     03:39     02:34     02:09     01:45     02:42     01:15     03:02     00:52     00:56     00:32     04:09     00:38     00:11   
31. Vilis Livdāns             01:15:41 17:56:30   00:50 21  03:39 29  06:26 29  17:13 32  20:29 32  25:51 31  31:02 31  35:05 31  39:01 31  41:53 31  49:31 31  53:52 31  61:11 31  62:46 31  64:52 31  66:15 31  74:24 31  75:28 31  75:41 31 01:15:41
    3062 Alnis                     M50            00:50 21  02:49 32  02:47 30  10:47 33  03:16 32  05:22 28  05:11 28  04:03 28  03:56 28  02:52 27  07:38 32  04:21 28  07:19 24  01:35 28  02:06 29  01:23 29  08:09 26  01:04 28  00:13  7
                                                  00:19     01:33     01:05     09:03     01:59     02:09     02:27     01:39     02:22     00:16     05:10     00:33     03:16     00:47     00:54     00:32     02:43     00:25     00:01   
32. Andis Melngailis          01:34:55 16:41:14   01:26 31  04:00 31  06:55 30  15:52 31  18:44 31  26:01 32  37:18 32  43:03 32  47:09 32  52:36 32  60:40 32  66:16 32  78:35 33  80:14 32  82:13 32  83:38 32  93:42 32  94:35 32  94:55 32 01:34:55
    1826                           M21AK          01:26 31  02:34 30  02:55 31  08:57 31  02:52 30  07:17 31  11:17 33  05:45 32  04:06 31  05:27 33  08:04 33  05:36 32  12:19 33  01:39 29  01:59 27  01:25 31  10:04 32  00:53 17  00:20 27
                                                  00:55     01:18     01:13     07:13     01:35     04:04     08:33     03:21     02:32     02:51     05:36     01:48     08:16     00:51     00:47     00:34     04:38     00:14     00:08   
33. Anita Vucāne              01:41:28 16:23:06   01:27 32  05:03 33  08:43 33  18:45 33  22:34 33  31:01 33  39:36 33  46:17 33  50:14 33  53:37 33  60:58 33  68:05 33  78:31 32  81:55 33  84:35 33  87:01 33  99:33 33 101:08 33 101:28 33 01:41:28
     787                           W35A           01:27 32  03:36 33  03:40 32  10:02 32  03:49 33  08:27 32  08:35 32  06:41 33  03:57 29  03:23 30  07:21 31  07:07 33  10:26 32  03:24 33  02:40 32  02:26 32  12:32 33  01:35 33  00:20 27
                                                  00:56     02:20     01:58     08:18     02:32     05:14     05:51     04:17     02:23     00:47     04:53     03:19     06:23     02:36     01:28     01:35     07:06     00:56     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:28     01:16     01:42     01:44     01:17     03:13     02:44     02:24     01:34     01:24     02:28     02:55     04:03     00:48     01:12     00:51     05:13     00:39     00:10   00:36:05

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 37)   4.( 49)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 48)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dzintars Melderis         00:29:43 18:10:21   01:21  1  03:07  1  05:07  1  06:58  1  08:31  1  10:22  1  12:37  1  16:52  3  18:56  2  21:27  2  24:26  2  25:34  2  27:44  2  28:18  2  28:59  1  29:33  1  29:43  1 00:29:43
    1305 Baloži                    M40B           01:21  1  01:46  4  02:00  1  01:51  1  01:33  1  01:51  3  02:15  1  04:15 21  02:04  1  02:31  1  02:59  1  01:08  2  02:10  2  00:34  2  00:41  3  00:34  1  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:29:44 17:26:09   01:30  3  03:14  2  05:59  3  08:05  3  09:47  3  11:36  2  14:02  2  16:06  1  18:27  1  21:05  1  24:16  1  25:29  1  27:33  1  28:15  1  29:02  2  29:37  2  29:44  2 00:29:44
     931                           M21C           01:30  3  01:44  2  02:45 10  02:06  4  01:42  2  01:49  2  02:26  3  02:04  1  02:21  2  02:38  2  03:11  4  01:13  5  02:04  1  00:42  6  00:47  6  00:35  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:09    -00:02     00:45     00:15     00:09    -00:02     00:11    -02:11     00:17     00:07     00:12     00:05    -00:06     00:08     00:06     00:01    -00:03   
 3. Mārtiņš Andže             00:32:06 18:04:35   01:29  2  03:14  2  05:31  2  07:39  2  09:24  2  11:45  3  14:13  3  16:39  2  19:09  3  21:55  3  26:18  3  27:28  3  29:40  3  30:24  3  31:13  3  31:54  3  32:06  3 00:32:06
     830                           M35B           01:29  2  01:45  3  02:17  3  02:08  5  01:45  3  02:21 11  02:28  4  02:26  5  02:30  3  02:46  4  04:23 17  01:10  3  02:12  3  00:44  7  00:49  7  00:41  8  00:12  4
                                                  00:08    -00:01     00:17     00:17     00:12     00:30     00:13    -01:49     00:26     00:15     01:24     00:02     00:02     00:10     00:08     00:07     00:02   
 4. Andis Āriņš               00:33:26 18:21:31   01:47  6  03:51  6  06:25  5  08:17  4  10:05  4  12:21  4  15:00  4  18:12  4  20:46  4  23:46  4  27:09  4  28:21  4  31:13  4  31:48  4  32:34  4  33:14  4  33:26  4 00:33:26
    1845 AA Sports                 M35B           01:47  6  02:04  8  02:34  6  01:52  2  01:48  4  02:16  5  02:39  8  03:12 13  02:34  4  03:00  5  03:23  6  01:12  4  02:52 12  00:35  3  00:46  4  00:40  5  00:12  4
                                                  00:26     00:18     00:34     00:01     00:15     00:25     00:24    -01:03     00:30     00:29     00:24     00:04     00:42     00:01     00:05     00:06     00:02   
 5. Ivars Mālnieks            00:35:19 17:53:16   01:50  7  04:00  8  08:43 17  11:03 16  12:51 13  15:10 11  17:48 11  20:13  9  22:47  9  25:55  7  29:12  7  30:34  7  32:53  5  33:39  5  34:25  5  35:06  5  35:19  5 00:35:19
    1050                           M45B           01:50  7  02:10  9  04:43 19  02:20 10  01:48  4  02:19  8  02:38  7  02:25  4  02:34  4  03:08  6  03:17  5  01:22  7  02:19  5  00:46 10  00:46  4  00:41  8  00:13 10
                                                  00:29     00:24     02:43     00:29     00:15     00:28     00:23    -01:50     00:30     00:37     00:18     00:14     00:09     00:12     00:05     00:07     00:03   
 6. Ansis Tūls                00:36:21 18:37:36   01:44  5  03:47  5  07:09  9  10:04 11  11:54  9  14:13  8  17:00  8  19:36  7  22:27  7  25:58  8  29:33  8  30:57  8  33:33  6  34:13  6  35:13  6  36:04  6  36:21  6 00:36:21
    1776                           M45B           01:44  5  02:03  7  03:22 16  02:55 17  01:50  6  02:19  8  02:47 11  02:36  8  02:51 10  03:31 16  03:35  9  01:24 11  02:36 10  00:40  4  01:00 14  00:51 16  00:17 18
                                                  00:23     00:17     01:22     01:04     00:17     00:28     00:32    -01:39     00:47     01:00     00:36     00:16     00:26     00:06     00:19     00:17     00:07   
 7. Kārlis Jurševics          00:36:56 18:17:43   02:02 11  04:39 15  06:40  7  09:27  7  14:40 17  16:25 15  19:07 14  21:23 12  25:17 15  28:01 14  31:03 12  32:06 12  35:05 10  35:36 10  36:09  8  36:44  7  36:56  7 00:36:56
    2464                           M21C           02:02 11  02:37 18  02:01  2  02:47 15  05:13 20  01:45  1  02:42 10  02:16  2  03:54 20  02:44  3  03:02  2  01:03  1  02:59 14  00:31  1  00:33  1  00:35  2  00:12  4
                                                  00:41     00:51     00:01     00:56     03:40    -00:06     00:27    -01:59     01:50     00:13     00:03    -00:05     00:49    -00:03    -00:08     00:01     00:02   
 8. Andris Betlers            00:37:04 17:33:04   01:34  4  03:28  4  06:07  4  10:36 15  12:50 12  15:21 12  17:54 12  20:22 10  23:20 11  26:28 10  30:14 10  31:34  9  34:25  8  35:10  8  36:11  9  36:51  8  37:04  8 00:37:04
     593                           M40B           01:34  4  01:54  5  02:39  7  04:29 22  02:14 14  02:31 14  02:33  5  02:28  7  02:58 15  03:08  6  03:46 10  01:20  6  02:51 11  00:45  9  01:01 16  00:40  5  00:13 10
                                                  00:13     00:08     00:39     02:38     00:41     00:40     00:18    -01:47     00:54     00:37     00:47     00:12     00:41     00:11     00:20     00:06     00:03   
 9. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:37:24 18:38:15   01:52  8  03:52  7  07:46 13  09:39  8  11:31  7  13:37  6  16:14  6  19:31  6  22:07  6  25:17  6  28:40  5  30:03  5  33:55  7  34:55  7  35:56  7  37:04  9  37:24  9 00:37:24
     261                           M35B           01:52  8  02:00  6  03:54 18  01:53  3  01:52  7  02:06  4  02:37  6  03:17 15  02:36  7  03:10  8  03:23  6  01:23  9  03:52 17  01:00 20  01:01 16  01:08 23  00:20 23
                                                  00:31     00:14     01:54     00:02     00:19     00:15     00:22    -00:58     00:32     00:39     00:24     00:15     01:42     00:26     00:20     00:34     00:10   
10. Edgars Cers               00:37:31 16:46:59   02:10 13  04:30 12  07:12 10  09:21  6  11:27  6  14:04  7  16:51  7  19:39  8  22:35  8  26:09  9  29:58  9  31:37 10  34:32  9  35:24  9  36:24 10  37:14 10  37:31 10 00:37:31
      71 RO111                     M45B           02:10 13  02:20 15  02:42  9  02:09  6  02:06 11  02:37 16  02:47 11  02:48 10  02:56 13  03:34 17  03:49 12  01:39 18  02:55 13  00:52 14  01:00 14  00:50 15  00:17 18
                                                  00:49     00:34     00:42     00:18     00:33     00:46     00:32    -01:27     00:52     01:03     00:50     00:31     00:45     00:18     00:19     00:16     00:07   
11. Edgars Tone               00:38:06 17:21:50   01:57 10  04:13 10  06:52  8  09:07  5  11:04  5  13:20  5  16:09  5  18:47  5  21:44  5  25:07  5  28:40  5  30:04  6  35:16 11  35:57 11  37:07 11  37:50 11  38:06 11 00:38:06
     703 OK Saldus                 M40B           01:57 10  02:16 12  02:39  7  02:15  7  01:57  8  02:16  5  02:49 13  02:38  9  02:57 14  03:23 10  03:33  8  01:24 11  05:12 23  00:41  5  01:10 20  00:43 10  00:16 15
                                                  00:36     00:30     00:39     00:24     00:24     00:25     00:34    -01:37     00:53     00:52     00:34     00:16     03:02     00:07     00:29     00:09     00:06   
12. Juris Šlesers             00:38:50 18:14:57   02:12 14  04:33 13  07:32 12  10:21 13  12:24 11  15:24 13  18:16 13  21:38 14  24:30 13  27:58 13  31:53 13  33:19 13  35:54 12  36:53 12  37:49 12  38:36 12  38:50 12 00:38:50
     789 Rīgas Satiksme            M45B           02:12 14  02:21 16  02:59 12  02:49 16  02:03 10  03:00 22  02:52 15  03:22 16  02:52 11  03:28 12  03:55 15  01:26 13  02:35  9  00:59 19  00:56 12  00:47 13  00:14 12
                                                  00:51     00:35     00:59     00:58     00:30     01:09     00:37    -00:53     00:48     00:57     00:56     00:18     00:25     00:25     00:15     00:13     00:04   
13. Jānis Odiņš               00:39:07 17:09:30   02:30 17  04:55 16  07:17 11  09:46  9  11:47  8  14:25 10  17:20  9  20:25 11  23:12 10  26:48 11  30:36 11  32:04 11  36:21 14  37:13 14  38:06 13  38:53 13  39:07 13 00:39:07
     800                           M45B           02:30 17  02:25 17  02:22  4  02:29 11  02:01  9  02:38 17  02:55 16  03:05 12  02:47  9  03:36 18  03:48 11  01:28 14  04:17 20  00:52 14  00:53 10  00:47 13  00:14 12
                                                  01:09     00:39     00:22     00:38     00:28     00:47     00:40    -01:10     00:43     01:05     00:49     00:20     02:07     00:18     00:12     00:13     00:04   
14. Edvards Krūmiņš           00:39:14 17:05:02   01:52  8  04:06  9  06:39  6  09:50 10  12:03 10  14:20  9  17:40 10  21:43 15  24:49 14  28:17 15  32:10 14  33:38 14  36:08 13  37:04 13  38:12 14  38:58 14  39:14 14 00:39:14
    3044 Alnis                     M21C           01:52  8  02:14 10  02:33  5  03:11 19  02:13 13  02:17  7  03:20 17  04:03 18  03:06 17  03:28 12  03:53 14  01:28 14  02:30  6  00:56 18  01:08 19  00:46 12  00:16 15
                                                  00:31     00:28     00:33     01:20     00:40     00:26     01:05    -00:12     01:02     00:57     00:54     00:20     00:20     00:22     00:27     00:12     00:06   
15. Māris Katkovskis          00:40:56 17:36:47   02:19 15  04:38 14  07:48 14  10:22 14  14:23 15  16:43 16  19:07 14  21:34 13  24:08 12  27:31 12  32:49 15  34:12 15  38:06 15  38:57 15  39:50 15  40:47 15  40:56 15 00:40:56
     698                           M21C           02:19 15  02:19 14  03:10 14  02:34 14  04:01 19  02:20 10  02:24  2  02:27  6  02:34  4  03:23 10  05:18 21  01:23  9  03:54 18  00:51 13  00:53 10  00:57 19  00:09  2
                                                  00:58     00:33     01:10     00:43     02:28     00:29     00:09    -01:48     00:30     00:52     02:19     00:15     01:44     00:17     00:12     00:23    -00:01   
16. Māris Balčūns             00:43:42 18:05:23   03:04 19  05:19 18  13:20 22  15:51 21  18:22 18  20:44 18  23:35 18  26:47 19  29:49 19  33:17 19  37:09 17  38:42 17  41:14 17  42:00 16  42:50 16  43:30 16  43:42 16 00:43:42
     321                           M45B           03:04 19  02:15 11  08:01 22  02:31 13  02:31 16  02:22 12  02:51 14  03:12 13  03:02 16  03:28 12  03:52 13  01:33 16  02:32  7  00:46 10  00:50  9  00:40  5  00:12  4
                                                  01:43     00:29     06:01     00:40     00:58     00:31     00:36    -01:03     00:58     00:57     00:53     00:25     00:22     00:12     00:09     00:06     00:02   
17. Gunārs Valinks            00:44:21 18:21:55   02:19 15  05:07 17  08:24 16  11:20 17  13:29 14  16:10 14  19:55 16  24:22 16  28:20 16  31:50 16  35:49 16  37:37 16  40:46 16  42:00 16  43:14 17  44:09 17  44:21 17 00:44:21
    1498                           M45B           02:19 15  02:48 19  03:17 15  02:56 18  02:09 12  02:41 18  03:45 20  04:27 22  03:58 21  03:30 15  03:59 16  01:48 21  03:09 15  01:14 22  01:14 21  00:55 18  00:12  4
                                                  00:58     01:02     01:17     01:05     00:36     00:50     01:30     00:12     01:54     00:59     01:00     00:40     00:59     00:40     00:33     00:21     00:02   
18. Guntis Zvilna             00:44:33 17:44:19   02:07 12  04:24 11  07:54 15  10:11 12  18:43 19  21:14 19  23:54 19  26:42 18  29:36 18  32:47 17  37:51 18  39:28 18  42:02 18  42:46 18  43:35 18  44:18 18  44:33 18 00:44:33
    1300                           M40B           02:07 12  02:17 13  03:30 17  02:17  8  08:32 23  02:31 14  02:40  9  02:48 10  02:54 12  03:11  9  05:04 18  01:37 17  02:34  8  00:44  7  00:49  7  00:43 10  00:15 14
                                                  00:46     00:31     01:30     00:26     06:59     00:40     00:25    -01:27     00:50     00:40     02:05     00:29     00:24     00:10     00:08     00:09     00:05   
19. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:46:51 18:01:25   03:16 21  06:15 19  09:08 18  11:26 18  14:33 16  17:29 17  21:11 17  25:54 17  29:05 17  33:01 18  38:09 19  39:55 19  43:54 19  44:46 19  45:43 19  46:35 19  46:51 19 00:46:51
     838                           M45B           03:16 21  02:59 20  02:53 11  02:18  9  03:07 17  02:56 20  03:42 19  04:43 23  03:11 18  03:56 19  05:08 19  01:46 20  03:59 19  00:52 14  00:57 13  00:52 17  00:16 15
                                                  01:55     01:13     00:53     00:27     01:34     01:05     01:27     00:28     01:07     01:25     02:09     00:38     01:49     00:18     00:16     00:18     00:06   
20. Gustavs Plonis            00:49:02 17:11:20   04:41 23  06:24 20  12:14 20  14:44 20  20:00 21  22:28 20  31:06 22  33:27 22  36:07 21  40:03 21  43:09 20  44:31 20  46:44 20  47:32 20  48:11 20  48:50 20  49:02 20 00:49:02
    3162 Alnis OK-JNSC             M21C           04:41 23  01:43  1  05:50 21  02:30 12  05:16 21  02:28 13  08:38 22  02:21  3  02:40  8  03:56 19  03:06  3  01:22  7  02:13  4  00:48 12  00:39  2  00:39  4  00:12  4
                                                  03:20    -00:03     03:50     00:39     03:43     00:37     06:23    -01:54     00:36     01:25     00:07     00:14     00:03     00:14    -00:02     00:05     00:02   
21. Jānis Eizāns              00:57:16 18:02:28   03:29 22  06:33 21  15:15 23  19:10 23  21:37 23  24:19 22  27:57 21  32:06 21  35:36 20  39:40 20  45:09 21  46:51 21  51:25 21  53:04 21  55:58 21  56:58 21  57:16 21 00:57:16
    1307                           M35B           03:29 22  03:04 21  08:42 23  03:55 20  02:27 15  02:42 19  03:38 18  04:09 20  03:30 19  04:04 21  05:29 22  01:42 19  04:34 21  01:39 23  02:54 23  01:00 21  00:18 21
                                                  02:08     01:18     06:42     02:04     00:54     00:51     01:23    -00:06     01:26     01:33     02:30     00:34     02:24     01:05     02:13     00:26     00:08   
22. Mārtiņš Gergelevičs       01:04:20 17:53:03   02:56 18  07:04 22  12:32 21  17:11 22  20:37 22  24:33 23  34:09 23  38:13 23  43:27 23  48:39 22  54:15 22  56:40 22  60:08 22  61:01 22  63:04 22  64:02 22  64:20 22 01:04:20
     742                           M21C           02:56 18  04:08 23  05:28 20  04:39 23  03:26 18  03:56 23  09:36 23  04:04 19  05:14 22  05:12 22  05:36 23  02:25 22  03:28 16  00:53 17  02:03 22  00:58 20  00:18 21
                                                  01:35     02:22     03:28     02:48     01:53     02:05     07:21    -00:11     03:10     02:41     02:37     01:17     01:18     00:19     01:22     00:24     00:08   
23. Raivis Kesmins            01:06:58 16:57:16   03:07 20  07:06 23  10:07 19  14:14 19  19:32 20  22:29 21  27:19 20  31:21 20  43:21 22  50:33 23  55:44 23  58:33 23  63:33 23  64:34 23  65:36 23  66:41 23  66:58 23 01:06:58
     474                           M45B           03:07 20  03:59 22  03:01 13  04:07 21  05:18 22  02:57 21  04:50 21  04:02 17  12:00 23  07:12 23  05:11 20  02:49 23  05:00 22  01:01 21  01:02 18  01:05 22  00:17 18
                                                  01:46     02:13     01:01     02:16     03:45     01:06     02:35    -00:13     09:56     04:41     02:12     01:41     02:50     00:27     00:21     00:31     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     01:43     02:00     01:51     01:33     01:45     02:15     02:04     02:04     02:31     02:59     01:03     02:04     00:31     00:33     00:34     00:07   00:26:58

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 46)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 39)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.( 35)  16.( 33)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:33:28 18:24:59   01:27  1  04:04  1  05:45  1  08:06  1  09:55  1  11:26  1  12:53  1  15:11  1  17:56  1  19:54  1  21:05  1  21:56  1  25:51  1  26:21  1  28:08  1  30:21  1  32:49  1  33:19  1  33:28  1 00:33:28
     432 OKZK                      M21B           01:27  1  02:37  1  01:41  1  02:21  1  01:49  1  01:31  1  01:27  5  02:18  1  02:45  1  01:58  1  01:11  1  00:51  1  03:55  2  00:30  1  01:47  1  02:13  1  02:28  1  00:30  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sulev Luik                00:40:23 18:49:54   01:38  5  04:40  2  06:31  2  08:59  2  10:57  2  13:09  2  14:26  2  16:59  2  20:14  2  22:42  2  24:14  2  25:29  2  29:11  2  29:58  2  31:55  2  36:20  2  39:25  2  40:10  2  40:23  2 00:40:23
     799 Kāpa                      M40A           01:38  5  03:02  2  01:51  2  02:28  2  01:58  2  02:12  8  01:17  2  02:33  2  03:15  8  02:28  2  01:32  3  01:15  7  03:42  1  00:47 12  01:57  3  04:25 18  03:05 11  00:45 11  00:13 14
                                                  00:11     00:25     00:10     00:07     00:09     00:41    -00:10     00:15     00:30     00:30     00:21     00:24    -00:13     00:17     00:10     02:12     00:37     00:15     00:04   
 3. Andis Neļķe               00:42:06 17:54:41   01:31  2  05:11  6  07:31  5  10:28  6  12:41  4  14:48  3  16:08  3  18:53  3  21:41  3  24:39  3  26:28  3  27:44  3  32:21  3  33:02  3  35:18  3  38:24  3  41:14  3  41:55  3  42:06  3 00:42:06
     159                           M45A           01:31  2  03:40  7  02:20  8  02:57  6  02:13  5  02:07  5  01:20  4  02:45  3  02:48  2  02:58 10  01:49 10  01:16  8  04:37 10  00:41  5  02:16 14  03:06  8  02:50  4  00:41  6  00:11  6
                                                  00:04     01:03     00:39     00:36     00:24     00:36    -00:07     00:27     00:03     01:00     00:38     00:25     00:42     00:11     00:29     00:53     00:22     00:11     00:02   
 4. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:42:56 17:57:38   01:46 10  05:02  4  07:35  6  10:24  5  12:49  5  15:01  4  17:03  4  20:39  7  24:18  9  27:15  7  28:54  7  30:04  6  34:03  6  34:44  6  36:46  6  39:29  4  42:08  4  42:46  4  42:56  4 00:42:56
      67                           M40A           01:46 10  03:16  3  02:33 10  02:49  3  02:25 13  02:12  8  02:02 12  03:36 15  03:39 13  02:57  9  01:39  7  01:10  5  03:59  3  00:41  5  02:02  4  02:43  3  02:39  2  00:38  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:19     00:39     00:52     00:28     00:36     00:41     00:35     01:18     00:54     00:59     00:28     00:19     00:04     00:11     00:15     00:30     00:11     00:08     00:01   
 5. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:43:35 18:09:31   01:31  2  05:05  5  07:11  4  10:18  4  12:32  3  15:09  5  17:15  5  20:16  4  23:07  4  25:56  4  27:33  4  29:17  4  33:53  5  34:32  4  36:36  4  39:40  5  42:46  6  43:26  5  43:35  5 00:43:35
     931                           M21B           01:31  2  03:34  5  02:06  4  03:07  9  02:14  6  02:37 16  02:06 14  03:01 10  02:51  3  02:49  5  01:37  5  01:44 18  04:36  9  00:39  4  02:04  7  03:04  5  03:06 12  00:40  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:04     00:57     00:25     00:46     00:25     01:06     00:39     00:43     00:06     00:51     00:26     00:53     00:41     00:09     00:17     00:51     00:38     00:10     00:00   
 6. Ivars Valtass             00:43:49 17:42:34   01:54 15  05:41 12  07:57  8  10:56  7  13:13  6  15:39  7  17:29  6  20:25  6  23:52  5  26:46  5  28:29  6  29:39  5  33:52  4  34:40  5  36:42  5  39:46  6  42:45  5  43:33  6  43:49  6 00:43:49
    1117 Saldus OK                 M45A           01:54 15  03:47  8  02:16  6  02:59  7  02:17  9  02:26 13  01:50 10  02:56  9  03:27 10  02:54  7  01:43  8  01:10  5  04:13  5  00:48 14  02:02  4  03:04  5  02:59  9  00:48 15  00:16 18
                                                  00:27     01:10     00:35     00:38     00:28     00:55     00:23     00:38     00:42     00:56     00:32     00:19     00:18     00:18     00:15     00:51     00:31     00:18     00:07   
 7. Mareks Indāns             00:44:33 17:03:49   01:55 16  05:42 13  08:18 13  11:21 11  13:47 10  15:57  9  17:32  7  20:21  5  24:12  8  27:17  8  29:14  8  30:23  8  34:40  7  35:26  7  37:30  7  40:42  7  43:39  7  44:23  7  44:33  7 00:44:33
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           01:55 16  03:47  8  02:36 12  03:03  8  02:26 15  02:10  7  01:35  6  02:49  6  03:51 15  03:05 11  01:57 14  01:09  4  04:17  6  00:46 11  02:04  7  03:12 10  02:57  8  00:44  9  00:10  3
                                                  00:28     01:10     00:55     00:42     00:37     00:39     00:08     00:31     01:06     01:07     00:46     00:18     00:22     00:16     00:17     00:59     00:29     00:14     00:01   
 8. Agris Bērziņš             00:45:31 17:55:06   01:40  7  05:37  9  08:00  9  11:10  9  13:43  9  15:42  8  17:48  8  20:53  8  23:58  6  26:49  6  28:24  5  30:16  7  35:07  8  35:52  8  38:06  8  41:31  8  44:38  8  45:19  8  45:31  8 00:45:31
     964                           M21B           01:40  7  03:57 13  02:23  9  03:10 12  02:33 16  01:59  2  02:06 14  03:05 11  03:05  4  02:51  6  01:35  4  01:52 19  04:51 14  00:45  9  02:14 12  03:25 12  03:07 13  00:41  6  00:12  9
                                                  00:13     01:20     00:42     00:49     00:44     00:28     00:39     00:47     00:20     00:53     00:24     01:01     00:56     00:15     00:27     01:12     00:39     00:11     00:03   
 9. Pēteris Purmalis          00:46:23 16:35:16   01:47 11  05:37  9  07:53  7  11:01  8  13:15  7  16:47 10  18:24 10  22:38 12  25:45 10  28:40 10  30:31 10  32:11 10  36:29  9  37:12  9  39:26  9  42:31  9  45:27  9  46:12  9  46:23  9 00:46:23
     100 DR-Krasts                 M40A           01:47 11  03:50 10  02:16  6  03:08 10  02:14  6  03:32 17  01:37  7  04:14 20  03:07  5  02:55  8  01:51 12  01:40 16  04:18  7  00:43  8  02:14 12  03:05  7  02:56  7  00:45 11  00:11  6
                                                  00:20     01:13     00:35     00:47     00:25     02:01     00:10     01:56     00:22     00:57     00:40     00:49     00:23     00:13     00:27     00:52     00:28     00:15     00:02   
10. Mareks Kilups             00:48:07 17:46:19   01:50 13  06:01 15  09:49 18  12:40 15  14:51 11  19:12 15  22:19 16  25:05 15  28:12 15  30:52 14  32:23 13  33:54 13  38:38 12  39:16 11  41:22 11  44:24 11  47:10 10  47:55 10  48:07 10 00:48:07
    1079 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           01:50 13  04:11 16  03:48 19  02:51  4  02:11  4  04:21 19  03:07 20  02:46  4  03:07  5  02:40  3  01:31  2  01:31 13  04:44 11  00:38  3  02:06  9  03:02  4  02:46  3  00:45 11  00:12  9
                                                  00:23     01:34     02:07     00:30     00:22     02:50     01:40     00:28     00:22     00:42     00:20     00:40     00:49     00:08     00:19     00:49     00:18     00:15     00:03   
11. Sandis Zuzāns             00:48:14 17:08:53   01:40  7  05:15  7  08:00  9  12:41 16  15:06 14  17:11 12  18:54 11  21:49 10  25:51 11  29:14 11  31:17 11  32:40 11  37:26 10  38:08 10  40:16 10  43:49 10  47:15 11  48:02 11  48:14 11 00:48:14
     979 30draugi.lv               M21B           01:40  7  03:35  6  02:45 16  04:41 19  02:25 13  02:05  4  01:43  9  02:55  7  04:02 17  03:23 13  02:03 15  01:23 10  04:46 12  00:42  7  02:08 10  03:33 16  03:26 19  00:47 14  00:12  9
                                                  00:13     00:58     01:04     02:20     00:36     00:34     00:16     00:37     01:17     01:25     00:52     00:32     00:51     00:12     00:21     01:20     00:58     00:17     00:03   
12. Māris Vaivods             00:48:55 16:20:03   01:37  4  04:53  3  06:54  3  09:45  3  18:16 18  22:18 17  23:33 17  26:28 17  29:47 16  32:32 16  34:15 16  35:14 16  39:47 13  40:35 13  42:30 13  45:09 12  48:03 12  48:43 12  48:55 12 00:48:55
     152 Rīgas Satiksme            M40A           01:37  4  03:16  3  02:01  3  02:51  4  08:31 21  04:02 18  01:15  1  02:55  7  03:19  9  02:45  4  01:43  8  00:59  2  04:33  8  00:48 14  01:55  2  02:39  2  02:54  6  00:40  4  00:12  9
                                                  00:10     00:39     00:20     00:30     06:42     02:31    -00:12     00:37     00:34     00:47     00:32     00:08     00:38     00:18     00:08     00:26     00:26     00:10     00:03   
13. Igors Bogdanovs           00:50:03 18:13:41   02:06 17  06:26 17  09:09 16  12:39 14  15:16 15  17:45 14  19:49 13  23:17 13  26:46 12  30:12 12  32:20 12  33:47 12  38:37 11  39:27 12  42:03 12  45:34 13  48:59 13  49:49 13  50:03 13 00:50:03
    1041 SRD SK                    M45A           02:06 17  04:20 17  02:43 15  03:30 15  02:37 17  02:29 15  02:04 13  03:28 14  03:29 11  03:26 15  02:08 17  01:27 12  04:50 13  00:50 19  02:36 19  03:31 14  03:25 18  00:50 16  00:14 15
                                                  00:39     01:43     01:02     01:09     00:48     00:58     00:37     01:10     00:44     01:28     00:57     00:36     00:55     00:20     00:49     01:18     00:57     00:20     00:05   
14. Juris Kalniņš             00:50:55 17:40:58   02:07 18  06:13 16  09:08 15  12:35 13  14:57 13  17:06 11  19:01 12  22:07 11  27:22 14  30:54 15  32:45 14  34:54 15  39:53 14  40:42 14  43:13 14  46:42 14  49:43 14  50:40 14  50:55 14 00:50:55
     719 Olaine                    M40A           02:07 18  04:06 15  02:55 17  03:27 14  02:22 12  02:09  6  01:55 11  03:06 12  05:15 20  03:32 17  01:51 12  02:09 21  04:59 16  00:49 18  02:31 16  03:29 13  03:01 10  00:57 20  00:15 16
                                                  00:40     01:29     01:14     01:06     00:33     00:38     00:28     00:48     02:30     01:34     00:40     01:18     01:04     00:19     00:44     01:16     00:33     00:27     00:06   
15. Edgars Rumba              00:52:30 16:34:04   01:40  7  05:44 14  08:17 12  15:34 18  17:40 16  19:55 16  21:33 15  26:21 16  30:11 17  33:26 17  35:16 17  36:48 17  41:55 17  42:42 17  44:50 16  48:23 15  51:38 15  52:20 15  52:30 15 00:52:30
     826 XXR                       M45A           01:40  7  04:04 14  02:33 10  07:17 21  02:06  3  02:15 10  01:38  8  04:48 21  03:50 14  03:15 12  01:50 11  01:32 14  05:07 17  00:47 12  02:08 10  03:33 16  03:15 14  00:42  8  00:10  3
                                                  00:13     01:27     00:52     04:56     00:17     00:44     00:11     02:30     01:05     01:17     00:39     00:41     01:12     00:17     00:21     01:20     00:47     00:12     00:01   
16. Gints Poris               00:53:31 17:24:22   01:47 11  05:39 11  08:34 14  12:33 12  14:54 12  17:22 13  19:55 14  23:35 14  27:05 13  30:38 13  32:58 15  34:36 14  41:06 15  41:51 15  45:57 17  49:19 16  52:36 16  53:20 16  53:31 16 00:53:31
     694 NLP                       M21B           01:47 11  03:52 12  02:55 17  03:59 18  02:21 11  02:28 14  02:33 19  03:40 16  03:30 12  03:33 18  02:20 21  01:38 15  06:30 19  00:45  9  04:06 21  03:22 11  03:17 15  00:44  9  00:11  6
                                                  00:20     01:15     01:14     01:38     00:32     00:57     01:06     01:22     00:45     01:35     01:09     00:47     02:35     00:15     02:19     01:09     00:49     00:14     00:02   
17. Didzis Šapkus             00:54:57 18:14:07   01:39  6  05:29  8  08:07 11  11:15 10  13:34  8  15:37  6  17:48  8  20:57  9  24:11  7  27:36  9  29:45  9  31:05  9  41:23 16  41:59 16  44:02 15  50:45 17  54:06 17  54:45 17  54:57 17 00:54:57
     405                           M21B           01:39  6  03:50 10  02:38 13  03:08 10  02:19 10  02:03  3  02:11 16  03:09 13  03:14  7  03:25 14  02:09 18  01:20  9  10:18 21  00:36  2  02:03  6  06:43 20  03:21 17  00:39  3  00:12  9
                                                  00:12     01:13     00:57     00:47     00:30     00:32     00:44     00:51     00:29     01:27     00:58     00:29     06:23     00:06     00:16     04:30     00:53     00:09     00:03   
18. Kārlis Andersons          01:01:50 15:55:27   01:51 14  06:46 18  09:26 17  12:57 17  18:02 17  23:49 18  30:07 19  33:55 19  38:17 18  41:43 18  43:49 18  45:13 18  50:10 18  50:58 18  53:53 18  57:25 18  60:43 18  61:35 18  61:50 18 01:01:50
     682 SPAMMA                    M21B           01:51 14  04:55 18  02:40 14  03:31 16  05:05 20  05:47 21  06:18 21  03:48 18  04:22 19  03:26 15  02:06 16  01:24 11  04:57 15  00:48 14  02:55 20  03:32 15  03:18 16  00:52 17  00:15 16
                                                  00:24     02:18     00:59     01:10     03:16     04:16     04:51     01:30     01:37     01:28     00:55     00:33     01:02     00:18     01:08     01:19     00:50     00:22     00:06   
19. Mareks Štrauss            01:09:11 16:09:49   07:29 20  14:36 20  18:27 20  22:16 20  25:22 20  27:37 19  29:55 18  33:35 18  42:52 20  46:30 20  48:43 20  50:47 20  56:09 20  57:14 20  59:48 20  64:16 19  67:59 19  68:53 19  69:11 19 01:09:11
    1442 Motokurzeme               M45A           07:29 20  07:07 21  03:51 20  03:49 17  03:06 18  02:15 10  02:18 17  03:40 16  09:17 21  03:38 19  02:13 19  02:04 20  05:22 18  01:05 21  02:34 17  04:28 19  03:43 20  00:54 18  00:18 19
                                                  06:02     04:30     02:10     01:28     01:17     00:44     00:51     01:22     06:32     01:40     01:02     01:13     01:27     00:35     00:47     02:15     01:15     00:24     00:09   
20. Sandris Greilihs          01:15:48 16:49:46   03:43 19  10:22 19  15:33 19  20:29 19  24:25 19  29:46 20  32:05 20  36:08 20  40:29 19  44:48 19  47:04 19  48:46 19  55:26 19  56:27 19  59:02 19  69:56 20  74:25 20  75:24 20  75:48 20 01:15:48
     713 Exigen                    M45A           03:43 19  06:39 19  05:11 21  04:56 20  03:56 19  05:21 20  02:19 18  04:03 19  04:21 18  04:19 21  02:16 20  01:42 17  06:40 20  01:01 20  02:35 18  10:54 21  04:29 21  00:59 21  00:24 20
                                                  02:16     04:02     03:30     02:35     02:07     03:50     00:52     01:45     01:36     02:21     01:05     00:51     02:45     00:31     00:48     08:41     02:01     00:29     00:15   
    Ingus Grasis              DQ       17:59:51                                                                                                                                                                                                DQ
     796 Auseklis                  M40A                               02:11  5  03:10 12  02:14  6  02:24 12  01:18  3  02:47  5  04:00 16  04:09 20  01:38  6  01:04  3  04:07  4  00:48 14  02:17 15  03:09  9  02:53  5  00:56 19          
                                                                      00:30     00:49     00:25     00:53    -00:09     00:29     01:15     02:11     00:27     00:13     00:12     00:18     00:30     00:56     00:25     00:26             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     02:37     01:41     02:21     01:49     01:31     01:15     02:18     02:45     01:58     01:11     00:51     03:42     00:30     01:47     02:13     02:28     00:30     00:09   00:33:03

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Druķis            00:45:10 18:03:57   00:28  1  01:56  1  03:34  1  05:28  1  06:29  1  07:52  1  11:13  1  13:21  1  15:22  1  16:46  1  19:36  1  21:43  1  24:06  1  27:12  2  29:59  1  34:46  1  35:38  1  37:01  1  38:01  1  42:57  1  43:36  1  44:21  1  44:58  1  45:10  1 00:45:10
      87 Auseklis                  M35A           00:28  1  01:28  2  01:38  1  01:54  1  01:01  2  01:23  9  03:21  1  02:08  5  02:01  2  01:24  1  02:50 10  02:07  5  02:23  9  03:06  6  02:47  1  04:47  5  00:52  2  01:23  2  01:00  5  04:56  2  00:39  2  00:45  2  00:37  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ints Ulmanis              00:46:29 18:10:09   00:34  4  02:05  4  03:58  4  06:07  4  07:16  4  08:27  3  12:48  4  14:47  3  16:54  2  18:28  2  20:44  3  22:46  3  24:07  2  26:55  1  30:20  2  34:51  2  35:54  2  37:18  2  38:20  2  43:50  2  44:40  2  45:28  2  46:16  2  46:29  2 00:46:29
     772 Auseklis                  M35A           00:34  4  01:31  4  01:53  4  02:09  4  01:09  6  01:11  3  04:21  9  01:59  2  02:07  5  01:34  4  02:16  4  02:02  3  01:21  1  02:48  4  03:25  7  04:31  2  01:03  5  01:24  3  01:02  7  05:30  4  00:50  9  00:48  3  00:48 11  00:13  6
                                                  00:06     00:03     00:15     00:15     00:08    -00:12     01:00    -00:09     00:06     00:10    -00:34    -00:05    -01:02    -00:18     00:38    -00:16     00:11     00:01     00:02     00:34     00:11     00:03     00:11     00:01   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:47:00 17:04:50   00:38  6  02:02  3  03:55  3  07:10  8  08:16  7  09:25  7  13:10  6  15:12  7  17:08  4  18:33  3  20:38  2  23:15  5  24:57  4  27:39  4  30:42  4  35:49  4  36:40  4  38:06  4  39:02  4  44:32  4  45:09  3  46:09  4  46:50  4  47:00  3 00:47:00
    2525 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          M35A           00:38  6  01:24  1  01:53  4  03:15 11  01:06  4  01:09  1  03:45  4  02:02  3  01:56  1  01:25  2  02:05  2  02:37 10  01:42  4  02:42  1  03:03  3  05:07  6  00:51  1  01:26  5  00:56  2  05:30  4  00:37  1  01:00  9  00:41  6  00:10  1
                                                  00:10    -00:04     00:15     01:21     00:05    -00:14     00:24    -00:06    -00:05     00:01    -00:45     00:30    -00:41    -00:24     00:16     00:20    -00:01     00:03    -00:04     00:34    -00:02     00:15     00:04    -00:02   
 4. Jānis Dūka                00:47:02 18:10:01   00:28  1  02:00  2  03:48  2  05:54  2  07:15  3  08:32  4  12:49  5  15:08  5  17:13  5  18:43  4  21:00  5  23:03  4  24:27  3  27:13  3  30:32  3  35:06  3  36:12  3  37:40  3  38:49  3  44:26  3  45:14  4  46:02  3  46:49  3  47:02  4 00:47:02
     627 Run4Fun                   M21AL          00:28  1  01:32  5  01:48  2  02:06  3  01:21 10  01:17  5  04:17  8  02:19  6  02:05  3  01:30  3  02:17  5  02:03  4  01:24  2  02:46  2  03:19  6  04:34  3  01:06  8  01:28  7  01:09 10  05:37  6  00:48  7  00:48  3  00:47  9  00:13  6
                                                  00:00     00:04     00:10     00:12     00:20    -00:06     00:56     00:11     00:04     00:06    -00:33    -00:04    -00:59    -00:20     00:32    -00:13     00:14     00:05     00:09     00:41     00:09     00:03     00:10     00:01   
 5. Henrijs Šuķītis           00:47:18 17:52:24   00:37  5  02:05  4  04:03  6  06:15  5  07:49  5  09:14  6  12:39  2  14:44  2  17:01  3  18:43  4  20:51  4  22:39  2  25:37  5  28:27  5  31:35  5  36:04  5  37:04  5  38:30  5  39:27  5  44:53  5  45:35  5  46:28  5  47:08  5  47:18  5 00:47:18
     767 MežaMadMax                M35A           00:37  5  01:28  2  01:58  6  02:12  5  01:34 12  01:25 10  03:25  2  02:05  4  02:17  7  01:42  5  02:08  3  01:48  2  02:58 12  02:50  5  03:08  5  04:29  1  01:00  4  01:26  5  00:57  3  05:26  3  00:42  5  00:53  8  00:40  5  00:10  1
                                                  00:09     00:00     00:20     00:18     00:33     00:02     00:04    -00:03     00:16     00:18    -00:42    -00:19     00:35    -00:16     00:21    -00:18     00:08     00:03    -00:03     00:30     00:03     00:08     00:03    -00:02   
 6. Kristaps Epners           00:50:24 16:43:57   00:40  7  02:12  6  04:02  5  06:00  3  07:00  2  08:09  2  13:10  6  15:06  4  17:15  6  20:22  6  22:18  6  24:04  6  25:44  6  28:30  6  31:35  5  40:14  6  41:06  6  42:21  6  43:20  6  48:04  6  48:44  6  49:28  6  50:12  6  50:24  6 00:50:24
      76                           M35A           00:40  7  01:32  5  01:50  3  01:58  2  01:00  1  01:09  1  05:01 12  01:56  1  02:09  6  03:07 10  01:56  1  01:46  1  01:40  3  02:46  2  03:05  4  08:39 12  00:52  2  01:15  1  00:59  4  04:44  1  00:40  3  00:44  1  00:44  7  00:12  3
                                                  00:12     00:04     00:12     00:04    -00:01    -00:14     01:40    -00:12     00:08     01:43    -00:54    -00:21    -00:43    -00:20     00:18     03:52     00:00    -00:08    -00:01    -00:12     00:01    -00:01     00:07     00:00   
 7. Ritvars Bensons           00:54:29 16:42:30   00:55 11  03:00 11  05:18 11  07:55 10  09:15 10  10:45 10  14:45 10  17:10 10  19:39 10  21:30  8  24:12  9  26:46 10  28:36  7  32:10  9  35:54  9  41:11  7  42:15  7  43:53  7  45:00  7  51:08  7  51:58  7  52:50  7  54:13  7  54:29  7 00:54:29
    1522                           M35A           00:55 11  02:05 11  02:18 10  02:37  9  01:20  8  01:30 11  04:00  5  02:25 10  02:29  9  01:51  7  02:42  9  02:34  9  01:50  6  03:34 10  03:44 10  05:17  7  01:04  6  01:38  9  01:07  9  06:08  7  00:50  9  00:52  6  01:23 12  00:16  9
                                                  00:27     00:37     00:40     00:43     00:19     00:07     00:39     00:17     00:28     00:27    -00:08     00:27    -00:33     00:28     00:57     00:30     00:12     00:15     00:07     01:12     00:11     00:07     00:46     00:04   
 8. Andris Mucenieks          00:55:12 18:12:37   00:33  3  02:18  7  04:20  7  06:43  6  07:49  5  09:02  5  12:46  3  15:08  5  18:16  7  21:40  9  24:11  8  26:21  8  28:50 10  32:34 10  36:00 10  42:17  9  43:32  9  44:57  9  45:57  8  52:43  9  53:31  9  54:21  9  54:59  8  55:12  8 00:55:12
     909 Individuāli               M35A           00:33  3  01:45  8  02:02  8  02:23  7  01:06  4  01:13  4  03:44  3  02:22  8  03:08 12  03:24 12  02:31  7  02:10  7  02:29 10  03:44 12  03:26  8  06:17 10  01:15 11  01:25  4  01:00  5  06:46 10  00:48  7  00:50  5  00:38  4  00:13  6
                                                  00:05     00:17     00:24     00:29     00:05    -00:10     00:23     00:14     01:07     02:00    -00:19     00:03     00:06     00:38     00:39     01:30     00:23     00:02     00:00     01:50     00:09     00:05     00:01     00:01   
 9. Romāns Koškins            00:55:23 17:25:43   00:42  8  02:27  8  04:36  8  07:00  7  08:20  8  09:40  8  13:46  8  16:09  8  18:32  8  21:51 10  24:27 10  26:34  9  28:39  8  31:55  7  35:52  8  41:30  8  42:35  8  44:48  8  45:57  8  52:37  8  53:18  8  54:20  8  55:07  9  55:23  9 00:55:23
     949                           M35A           00:42  8  01:45  8  02:09  9  02:24  8  01:20  8  01:20  7  04:06  7  02:23  9  02:23  8  03:19 11  02:36  8  02:07  5  02:05  8  03:16  9  03:57 12  05:38  8  01:05  7  02:13 12  01:09 10  06:40  9  00:41  4  01:02 10  00:47  9  00:16  9
                                                  00:14     00:17     00:31     00:30     00:19    -00:03     00:45     00:15     00:22     01:55    -00:14     00:00    -00:18     00:10     01:10     00:51     00:13     00:50     00:09     01:44     00:02     00:17     00:10     00:04   
10. Raimonds Arājs            00:57:28 17:37:58   00:59 12  02:58 10  04:58  9  09:27 12  10:31 12  11:48 12  16:22 12  18:43 11  20:48 11  22:32 11  25:23 11  30:37 12  32:19 12  35:26 11  38:19 11  43:01 10  44:22 10  45:52 10  46:45 10  54:40 10  55:25 10  56:34 10  57:09 10  57:28 10 00:57:28
    1100 Neiro                     M35A           00:59 12  01:59 10  02:00  7  04:29 12  01:04  3  01:17  5  04:34 10  02:21  7  02:05  3  01:44  6  02:51 11  05:14 12  01:42  4  03:07  7  02:53  2  04:42  4  01:21 12  01:30  8  00:53  1  07:55 11  00:45  6  01:09 12  00:35  1  00:19 12
                                                  00:31     00:31     00:22     02:35     00:03    -00:06     01:13     00:13     00:04     00:20     00:01     03:07    -00:41     00:01     00:06    -00:05     00:29     00:07    -00:07     02:59     00:06     00:24    -00:02     00:07   
11. Aigars Ūdris              00:58:20 17:38:41   00:52 10  03:01 12  05:54 12  08:31 11  09:57 11  11:31 11  16:18 11  19:15 12  22:04 12  24:07 12  27:09 12  29:46 11  31:50 11  35:26 11  39:22 12  45:03 12  46:11 12  48:04 12  49:10 12  55:20 11  56:15 11  57:19 11  58:04 11  58:20 11 00:58:20
     224 B@B                       M35A           00:52 10  02:09 12  02:53 12  02:37  9  01:26 11  01:34 12  04:47 11  02:57 12  02:49 11  02:03  9  03:02 12  02:37 10  02:04  7  03:36 11  03:56 11  05:41  9  01:08 10  01:53 11  01:06  8  06:10  8  00:55 12  01:04 11  00:45  8  00:16  9
                                                  00:24     00:41     01:15     00:43     00:25     00:11     01:26     00:49     00:48     00:39     00:12     00:30    -00:19     00:30     01:09     00:54     00:16     00:30     00:06     01:14     00:16     00:19     00:08     00:04   
12. Uldis Kalniņš             00:59:17 17:49:36   00:50  9  02:32  9  05:06 10  07:22  9  08:38  9  09:59  9  13:59  9  16:38  9  19:17  9  21:08  7  23:37  7  25:57  7  28:46  9  31:59  8  35:42  7  44:11 11  45:18 11  47:00 11  48:09 11  56:46 12  57:36 12  58:28 12  59:05 12  59:17 12 00:59:17
     306                           M35A           00:50  9  01:42  7  02:34 11  02:16  6  01:16  7  01:21  8  04:00  5  02:39 11  02:39 10  01:51  7  02:29  6  02:20  8  02:49 11  03:13  8  03:43  9  08:29 11  01:07  9  01:42 10  01:09 10  08:37 12  00:50  9  00:52  6  00:37  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:22     00:14     00:56     00:22     00:15    -00:02     00:39     00:31     00:38     00:27    -00:21     00:13     00:26     00:07     00:56     03:42     00:15     00:19     00:09     03:41     00:11     00:07     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:28     01:24     01:38     01:54     01:00     01:09     03:21     01:56     01:56     01:24     01:56     01:46     01:21     02:42     02:47     04:29     00:51     01:15     00:53     04:44     00:37     00:44     00:35     00:10   00:41:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.10.2018 20:42:05 Magnets