Vasaras Magnēta 81.kārta - Berģi

04.10.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                   00:27:41
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   00:09:29
 2.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:11:05 +01:36
 3.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:12:50 +03:21
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:16:16 +06:47
 5.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:25:39 +16:10
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:09:46
 2.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:10:40 +00:54
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:15:26 +05:40
 4.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:16:44 +06:58
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:10:40
 2.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:11:14 +00:34
 3.  2414 Anna Leiņa                Auseklis   00:20:48 +10:08
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:10:10
 2.  1320 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons  00:10:28 +00:18
 3.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                    00:11:15 +01:05
 4.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:12:52 +02:42
 5.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:17:47 +07:37
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1613 Laura Andreika                       00:22:28
 2.  1262 Lote Musterkane           Uzvaras vi 00:22:31 +00:03
 3.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:25:31 +03:03
 4.  1261 Anna Kose                 Uzvaras vi 01:02:20 +39:52
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                   00:10:30
 2.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:13:07 +02:37
 3.  1326 Gustavs Folkmanis         RSP/Ozons  00:14:33 +04:03
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:15:30 +05:00
 5.  1263 Reinards Grāvels          Uzvaras vi 00:22:27 +11:57
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:52:19
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:30:50
 2.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:31:08 +00:18
 3.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:38:52 +08:02
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:28:17
 2.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:32:09 +03:52
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:33:02 +04:45
 4.  2413 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:50:09 +21:52
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:28:25
 2.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                        00:31:51 +03:26
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:27:38
 2.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                        00:31:37 +03:59
 3.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:34:48 +07:10
 4.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:49:34 +21:56
 5.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:49:37 +21:59
 6.  2090 Roberts Rumba                        00:52:15 +24:37
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:50:28
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:07:49
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:50:26
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:36:45
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:41:30 +04:45
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:45:40 +08:55
 4.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:10:54 +34:09
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:36:09
 2.  2393 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace    00:39:15 +03:06
 3.  2392 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lv 00:39:38 +03:29
 4.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 00:40:47 +04:38
 5.   486 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 01:12:28 +36:19
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:35:28
 2.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:40:06 +04:38
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:41:11 +05:43
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:44:11 +08:43
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:37:19
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:40:25 +03:06
 3.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   01:03:08 +25:49
     2466 Irina Kupina              Rīgas Sati DQ      
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:42:19
 2.   924 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            01:03:28 +21:09
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:36:58
 2.  1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO      00:45:24 +08:26
 3.   920 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       00:52:37 +15:39
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:36:15
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:36:58 +00:43
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:37:57 +01:42
 4.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                     00:51:43 +15:28
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:46:21
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:52:45 +06:24
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:11:34
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:35:32
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:40:26 +04:54
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:42:32 +07:00
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:44:29 +08:57
 5.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:48:06 +12:34
 6.  1244 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis     00:55:55 +20:23
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:15:19 +39:47
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:38:33
 2.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:46:08 +07:35
      811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:50:12
 2.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:51:53 +01:41
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:59:07 +08:55
 4.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:01:06 +10:54
       45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk 00:34:37
 2.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      00:41:21 +06:44
 3.  1742 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:51:16 +16:39
 4.  1063 Matīss Reinšmits          Nāksies    01:01:39 +27:02
 5.   670 Māris Beikerts                       01:12:00 +37:23
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:37:17
 2.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:44:30 +07:13
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:44:07
 2.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:47:18 +03:11
 3.   281 Valērija Skripačeva       Ziemeļkurz 00:48:40 +04:33
 4.  1783 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     00:51:37 +07:30
 5.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:52:30 +08:23
 6.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:53:07 +09:00
 7.   894 Santa Liepkalne                      01:00:19 +16:12
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:45:15
 2.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:49:08 +03:53
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:39:06
 2.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:41:23 +02:17
 3.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:42:07 +03:01
 4.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:44:30 +05:24
 5.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:49:25 +10:19
 6.   147 Laura Luika                          00:51:43 +12:37
 7.     7 Svetlana Konovalova       EKOO       00:55:52 +16:46
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:38:04
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:39:59 +01:55
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:41:42 +03:38
 4.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:45:20 +07:16
 5.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:46:01 +07:57
 6.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:46:37 +08:33
 7.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:55:01 +16:57
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:33:12
 2.  2331 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:33:13 +00:01
 3.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:33:52 +00:40
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:42:45 +09:33
 5.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:44:12 +11:00
 6.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:51:49 +18:37
 7.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:56:49 +23:37
 8.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:57:28 +24:16
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:41:00
 2.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:49:58 +08:58
 3.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:57:33 +16:33
 4.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:13:48 +32:48
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:43:30
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:43:41 +00:11
 3.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:57:18 +13:48
 4.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:59:33 +16:03
 5.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:02:50 +19:20
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:44:25
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:49:55 +05:30
 3.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:51:55 +07:30
 4.   380 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 00:54:43 +10:18
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:50:25
 2.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:00:32 +10:07
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1590 Ivo Vanags                           00:36:52
 2.  1743 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     00:43:27 +06:35
 3.   494 Agris Grīnis                         00:47:36 +10:44
 4.   493 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:47:39 +10:47
 5.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:52:03 +15:11
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:33:00
 2.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:33:17 +00:17
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:34:22 +01:22
 4.   421 Māris Daija                          00:39:01 +06:01
 5.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:42:54 +09:54
 6.  1634 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas f 00:58:25 +25:25
 7.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:04:03 +31:03
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:37:23
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:38:29 +01:06
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:38:50 +01:27
 4.  1570 Andris Briedis                       00:39:36 +02:13
 5.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:43:00 +05:37
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:36:46
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:40:45 +03:59
 3.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:43:52 +07:06
 4.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:48:05 +11:19
 5.  2163 Māris Jurušs              RTU        00:52:09 +15:23
 6.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:57:13 +20:27
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 6.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:40:41
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:44:13 +03:32
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:31:55
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:43:20 +11:25
 3.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:45:09 +13:14
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:45:15 +13:20
 5.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:46:55 +15:00
 6.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:47:15 +15:20
 7.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:04:34 +32:39
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 00:41:53
 2.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:42:00 +00:07
 3.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:43:53 +02:00
 4.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:48:32 +06:39
 5.  1657 Kaspars Koncevičs                    00:59:25 +17:32
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:39:40
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:40:52 +01:12
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:42:11 +02:31
 4.   159 Andis Neļķe                          00:45:12 +05:32
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:46:18 +06:38
 6.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:47:16 +07:36
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:50:49 +11:09
 8.   396 Alvis Mats                OSveikals  00:51:51 +12:11
 9.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:55:21 +15:41
10.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:57:21 +17:41
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1607 Artjoms Rekuņenko         PATRIA     00:37:42
 2.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:41:46 +04:04
 3.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    00:51:29 +13:47
 4.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:56:40 +18:58
 5.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:04:44 +27:02
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:42:03
 2.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:45:25 +03:22
 3.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:50:53 +08:50
 4.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:54:53 +12:50
 5.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   00:55:08 +13:05
 6.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:56:48 +14:45
 7.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:01:21 +19:18
 8.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:02:26 +20:23
 9.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:03:37 +21:34
10.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:07:37 +25:34
11.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:07:57 +25:54
12.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:32:56 +50:53
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis  W8       00:09:29
 2.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:09:46 +00:17
 3.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:10:10 +00:41
 4.  1320 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons M10      00:10:28 +00:59
 5.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                  M12      00:10:30 +01:01
 6.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:10:40 +01:11
 6.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:10:40 +01:11
 8.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:11:05 +01:36
 9.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:11:14 +01:45
10.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                   M10      00:11:15 +01:46
11.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W8       00:12:50 +03:21
12.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:12:52 +03:23
13.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                   M12      00:13:07 +03:38
14.  1326 Gustavs Folkmanis         RSP/Ozons M12      00:14:33 +05:04
15.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:15:26 +05:57
16.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:15:30 +06:01
17.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:16:16 +06:47
18.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports M8       00:16:44 +07:15
19.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:17:47 +08:18
20.  2414 Anna Leiņa                Auseklis  W10      00:20:48 +11:19
21.  1263 Reinards Grāvels          Uzvaras viM12      00:22:27 +12:58
22.  1613 Laura Andreika                      W12      00:22:28 +12:59
23.  1262 Lote Musterkane           Uzvaras viW12      00:22:31 +13:02
24.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:25:31 +16:02
25.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:25:39 +16:10
26.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:27:41 +18:12
27.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:52:19 +42:50
28.  1261 Anna Kose                 Uzvaras viW12      01:02:20 +52:51
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,W85,M80,M85): 9 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  OPEN1    00:27:38
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M14      00:28:17 +00:39
 3.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:28:25 +00:47
 4.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:30:50 +03:12
 5.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W14      00:31:08 +03:30
 6.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                       OPEN1    00:31:37 +03:59
 7.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                       W21C     00:31:51 +04:13
 8.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M14      00:32:09 +04:31
 9.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:33:02 +05:24
10.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                    OPEN1    00:34:48 +07:10
11.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                    W14      00:38:52 +11:14
12.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  OPEN1    00:49:34 +21:56
13.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  OPEN1    00:49:37 +21:59
14.  2413 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M14      00:50:09 +22:31
15.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:50:26 +22:48
16.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:50:28 +22:50
17.  2090 Roberts Rumba                       OPEN1    00:52:15 +24:37
18.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      01:07:49 +40:11
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:35:28
 2.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:36:09 +00:41
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:36:15 +00:47
 4.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:36:45 +01:17
 5.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:36:58 +01:30
 5.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:36:58 +01:30
 7.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:37:19 +01:51
 8.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:37:57 +02:29
 9.  2393 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace   OPEN2    00:39:15 +03:47
10.  2392 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lvOPEN2    00:39:38 +04:10
11.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:40:06 +04:38
12.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:40:25 +04:57
13.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportOPEN2    00:40:47 +05:19
14.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:41:11 +05:43
15.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:41:30 +06:02
16.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:42:19 +06:51
17.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:44:11 +08:43
18.  1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO     W55      00:45:24 +09:56
19.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:45:40 +10:12
20.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:46:21 +10:53
21.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      00:51:43 +16:15
22.   920 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W55      00:52:37 +17:09
23.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:52:45 +17:17
24.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     01:03:08 +27:40
25.   924 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      01:03:28 +28:00
26.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      01:10:54 +35:26
27.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:11:34 +36:06
28.   486 Aleksandra Fjodorova                OPEN2    01:12:28 +37:00
     2466 Irina Kupina              Rīgas SatiW45B     DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK ZiemeļkOPEN3    00:34:37
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:35:32 +00:55
 3.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:37:17 +02:40
 4.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:38:04 +03:27
 5.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:38:33 +03:56
 6.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW40A     00:39:06 +04:29
 7.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:39:59 +05:22
 8.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:40:26 +05:49
 9.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                     OPEN3    00:41:21 +06:44
10.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:41:23 +06:46
11.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:41:42 +07:05
12.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:42:07 +07:30
13.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:42:32 +07:55
14.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:44:07 +09:30
15.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:44:29 +09:52
16.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:44:30 +09:53
16.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:44:30 +09:53
18.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:45:15 +10:38
19.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:45:20 +10:43
20.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:01 +11:24
21.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:46:08 +11:31
22.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:46:37 +12:00
23.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:47:18 +12:41
24.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:48:06 +13:29
25.   281 Valērija Skripačeva       ZiemeļkurzW21B     00:48:40 +14:03
26.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O     W35B     00:49:08 +14:31
27.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W40A     00:49:25 +14:48
28.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      00:50:12 +15:35
29.  1742 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:51:16 +16:39
30.  1783 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     00:51:37 +17:00
31.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:51:43 +17:06
32.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      00:51:53 +17:16
33.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:52:30 +17:53
34.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     00:53:07 +18:30
35.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W45A     00:55:01 +20:24
36.     7 Svetlana Konovalova       EKOO      W40A     00:55:52 +21:15
37.  1244 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis    M60      00:55:55 +21:18
38.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:59:07 +24:30
39.   894 Santa Liepkalne                     W21B     01:00:19 +25:42
40.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:01:06 +26:29
41.  1063 Matīss Reinšmits          Nāksies   OPEN3    01:01:39 +27:02
42.   670 Māris Beikerts                      OPEN3    01:12:00 +37:23
43.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:15:19 +40:42
      811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      DQ      
       45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:33:12
 2.  2331 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M21AK    00:33:13 +00:01
 3.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:33:52 +00:40
 4.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:41:00 +07:48
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:42:45 +09:33
 6.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:43:30 +10:18
 7.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:43:41 +10:29
 8.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM21AK    00:44:12 +11:00
 9.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:44:25 +11:13
10.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:49:55 +16:43
11.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:49:58 +16:46
12.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35A     00:50:25 +17:13
13.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    00:51:49 +18:37
14.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     00:51:55 +18:43
15.   380 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     00:54:43 +21:31
16.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    00:56:49 +23:37
17.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      00:57:18 +24:06
18.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    00:57:28 +24:16
19.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:57:33 +24:21
20.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:59:33 +26:21
21.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:00:32 +27:20
22.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:02:50 +29:38
23.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:13:48 +40:36
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:33:00
 2.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:33:17 +00:17
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:34:22 +01:22
 4.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:36:46 +03:46
 5.  1590 Ivo Vanags                          M21C     00:36:52 +03:52
 6.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:37:23 +04:23
 7.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:38:29 +05:29
 8.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:38:50 +05:50
 9.   421 Māris Daija                         M35B     00:39:01 +06:01
10.  1570 Andris Briedis                      M40B     00:39:36 +06:36
11.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:40:45 +07:45
12.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti    M35B     00:42:54 +09:54
13.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:43:00 +10:00
14.  1743 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21C     00:43:27 +10:27
15.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:43:52 +10:52
16.   494 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:47:36 +14:36
17.   493 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:47:39 +14:39
18.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:48:05 +15:05
19.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:52:03 +19:03
20.  2163 Māris Jurušs              RTU       M45B     00:52:09 +19:09
21.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:57:13 +24:13
22.  1634 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas fM35B     00:58:25 +25:25
23.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35B     01:04:03 +31:03
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21B     00:31:55
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:39:40 +07:45
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M18      00:40:41 +08:46
 4.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:40:52 +08:57
 5.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     00:41:53 +09:58
 6.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:42:00 +10:05
 7.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:42:11 +10:16
 8.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:43:20 +11:25
 9.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:43:53 +11:58
10.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:44:13 +12:18
11.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     M21B     00:45:09 +13:14
12.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     00:45:12 +13:17
13.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:45:15 +13:20
14.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     00:46:18 +14:23
15.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21B     00:46:55 +15:00
16.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:47:15 +15:20
17.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:47:16 +15:21
18.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40A     00:48:32 +16:37
19.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     00:50:49 +18:54
20.   396 Alvis Mats                OSveikals M45A     00:51:51 +19:56
21.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:55:21 +23:26
22.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     00:57:21 +25:26
23.  1657 Kaspars Koncevičs                   M40A     00:59:25 +27:30
24.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM21B     01:04:34 +32:39
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1607 Artjoms Rekuņenko         PATRIA    M21AL    00:37:42
 2.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:41:46 +04:04
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:42:03 +04:21
 4.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:45:25 +07:43
 5.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:50:53 +13:11
 6.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    00:51:29 +13:47
 7.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     00:54:53 +17:11
 8.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     00:55:08 +17:26
 9.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     M21AL    00:56:40 +18:58
10.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     00:56:48 +19:06
11.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:01:21 +23:39
12.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:02:26 +24:44
13.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:03:37 +25:55
14.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:04:44 +27:02
15.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:07:37 +29:55
16.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     01:07:57 +30:15
17.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:32:56 +55:14

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.10.2018 21:33:41 Magnets