Vasaras Magnēta 8.kārta - Kleisti

18.04.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 4 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Prudencija Berga                     00:18:57
 2.     0 Ričards Krēmers                      00:29:12 +10:15
 3.     0 Una Bernāne                          00:34:04 +15:07
 4.     0 Enija Pētersone                      00:34:13 +15:16
 5.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:34:54 +15:57
 6.     0 Meldra Ivanāne                       00:36:30 +17:33
 7.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                       00:37:01 +18:04
 8.     0 Alberts Birznieka                    00:37:18 +18:21
 9.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:38:10 +19:13
10.     0 Teodors Ivanāns                      00:39:07 +20:10
11.     0 Sabīne Matveja                       00:40:50 +21:53
12.     0 Annija Viļuma                        00:48:02 +29:05
W8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:25:41
M8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:18:10
 2.    17 Jēkabs Linde              Ozons      00:50:56 +32:46
W10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   555 Anna Godiņa               B3         00:22:07
M10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:16:03
 2.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:26:29 +10:26
 3.   953 Filips Stikuts                       00:26:46 +10:43
 4.  2363 Valdis Hegedušs                      00:44:54 +28:51
W12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   862 Dana Bernāne              Āgenskalna 00:17:28
M12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:16:06
 2.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:19:07 +03:01
M90 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:58:45
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3185 Līva Ločmele              Alnis OK-J 00:30:24
 2.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis OK-J 00:30:52 +00:28
 3.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:49:11 +18:47
 4.   438 Evelīna Kairiša           Alnis OK-J 00:53:10 +22:46
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:24:44
 2.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis OK-J 00:37:46 +13:02
 3.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   00:38:01 +13:17
 4.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis OK-J 00:38:06 +13:22
 5.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                      00:51:09 +26:25
 6.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 01:08:07 +43:23
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   936 Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece              00:29:20
 2.   447 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:31:32 +02:12
 3.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                        00:38:52 +09:32
 4.   433 Maija Liekniņa            Kāpa OK    00:42:46 +13:26
 5.  1051 Elīna Kobzeva                        00:48:01 +18:41
 6.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:51:10 +21:50
 7.   954 Baiba Stikute                        00:51:22 +22:02
 8.   365 Agita Igaune                         00:59:29 +30:09
 9.   368 Ksenija Fortūna                      00:59:42 +30:22
10.   367 Ksenija Kudrjavceva                  00:59:46 +30:26
11.   458 Andra Ruģele                         01:03:09 +33:49
12.   459 Jana Mūrmane                         01:03:20 +34:00
13.   674 Jana Buboviča             Astronauti 01:13:15 +43:55
14.   675 Ilze Būrmane              Astronauti 01:13:18 +43:58
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:53:53
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:53:00
 2.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:16:17 +23:17
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:53:41
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                        00:38:06
 2.   416 Francis Kego                         00:49:00 +10:54
 3.   928 Ainārs Ķego                          00:49:06 +11:00
 4.   460 Artūrs Mūrmanis                      01:02:51 +24:45
 5.   427 Māris Dolgovs                        01:03:00 +24:54
 6.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 01:08:20 +30:14
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:11:19
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             Sprīdītis  00:32:25
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:36:59 +04:34
 3.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis OK-J 00:44:49 +12:24
 4.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis            Alnis OK-J 00:45:54 +13:29
 5.   441 Emīls Jansons             Alnis OK-J 00:45:59 +13:34
 6.   585 Ingrid Jārve                         01:08:37 +36:12
 7.   423 Marika Andruškēviča                  01:23:47 +51:22
 8.   468 Dana Trautmane                       01:35:05 +62:40
      817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-J DQ      
     3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK   DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:42:04
 2.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:50:16 +08:12
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:52:39 +10:35
 4.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:58:12 +16:08
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:45:03
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        01:01:13 +16:10
 3.   925 Dace Kaļķe                           01:04:18 +19:15
 4.   965 Mārīte Jurgelāne                     01:10:09 +25:06
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:45:54
 2.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:49:13 +03:19
 3.   714 Inga Meķe                            00:50:50 +04:56
 4.   887 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      00:54:37 +08:43
 5.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:57:50 +11:56
 6.   969 Elita Skadiņa                        01:10:33 +24:39
 7.   512 Aija Orniņa                          01:23:17 +37:23
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:45:11
 2.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:49:02 +03:51
 3.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:53:12 +08:01
 4.   557 Rūta Pence                           00:55:06 +09:55
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:45:18
 2.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 01:00:15 +14:57
 3.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:07:36 +22:18
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:17:22 +32:04
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:53:19
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:56:47 +03:28
 3.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:18:08 +24:49
 4.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:27:02 +33:43
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:49:34
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:06:41
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:36:39
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:39:53 +03:14
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:46:39 +10:00
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:50:55 +14:16
 5.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:51:27 +14:48
 6.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:56:54 +20:15
 7.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:02:59 +26:20
 8.   741 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva      01:06:40 +30:01
 9.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:07:06 +30:27
      883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:41:38
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:45:23 +03:45
 3.   527 Atle Bergseth             IK Ausekli 00:57:17 +15:39
 4.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   01:11:54 +30:16
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:51:54
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:03:04 +11:10
 3.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:23:05 +31:11
 4.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:25:30 +33:36
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   710 Normunds Paško                       00:51:29
 2.   647 Līga Buļa                            01:01:12 +09:43
 3.   648 Ilze Loba                            01:01:14 +09:45
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:01:30
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   706 Inga Prindule                        00:45:37
 2.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons      00:46:35 +00:58
 3.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC       00:47:42 +02:05
 4.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA    00:52:12 +06:35
 5.  1296 Elīna Petrovska                      00:52:51 +07:14
 6.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     00:56:53 +11:16
 7.    26 Guna Poga                 IMERIA     01:05:54 +20:17
 8.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            01:07:07 +21:30
 9.   684 Džeina Riekstiņa          Auseklis   01:08:15 +22:38
10.   369 Dora Livkiša                         01:17:16 +31:39
11.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                      01:30:21 +44:44
12.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:30:39 +45:02
13.   842 Meldra Ķemere                        01:48:03 +62:26
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     00:53:45
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:57:36 +03:51
 3.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:58:50 +05:05
 4.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:59:57 +06:12
 5.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:01:08 +07:23
 6.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   01:03:22 +09:37
 7.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:21:46 +28:01
 8.   133 Zanda Sproģe                         01:29:57 +36:12
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:42:17
 2.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:47:30 +05:13
 3.   660 Liene Zaparecka                      00:58:26 +16:09
 4.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   00:58:51 +16:34
 5.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 01:08:50 +26:33
 6.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:10:24 +28:07
 7.   950 Ilva Koškina                         01:11:25 +29:08
 8.   596 Baiba Āķe                            01:17:02 +34:45
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  00:52:52
 2.   864 Dace Bernāne              Dats       00:52:59 +00:07
 3.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:54:26 +01:34
 4.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:57:23 +04:31
 5.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:58:02 +05:10
 6.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:02:35 +09:43
 7.  3024 Gita Gaisa                OK Alnis   01:06:46 +13:54
 8.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      01:09:21 +16:29
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:45:14
 2.   473 Andris Ivanāns            IK Ausekli 00:46:58 +01:44
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:47:21 +02:07
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:48:46 +03:32
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:51:09 +05:55
 6.   939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  00:54:04 +08:50
 7.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 00:54:11 +08:57
 8.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:54:47 +09:33
 9.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        01:00:03 +14:49
10.   587 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas me 01:04:47 +19:33
11.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis   01:06:37 +21:23
12.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   01:08:19 +23:05
13.   945 Ansis Bērziņš             Auseklis   01:08:57 +23:43
14.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:09:02 +23:48
15.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:21:21 +36:07
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:48:29
 2.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:57:30 +09:01
 3.   475 Olli Kantanen             OK77       01:01:01 +12:32
 4.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:02:40 +14:11
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:03:27 +14:58
 6.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:18:14 +29:45
 7.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:27:50 +39:21
 8.   947 Aigars Motivāns                      01:29:54 +41:25
       69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:53:17
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:57:29 +04:12
 3.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   00:59:51 +06:34
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:00:09 +06:52
 5.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 01:02:15 +08:58
 6.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis  01:09:39 +16:22
 7.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:13:26 +20:09
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:22:39 +29:22
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 00:50:33
 2.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:50:49 +00:16
 3.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:58:32 +07:59
 4.   418 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa    01:00:18 +09:45
 5.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   01:03:06 +12:33
 6.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:04:01 +13:28
 7.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:09:00 +18:27
 8.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:13:19 +22:46
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:59:17
 2.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:04:32 +05:15
 3.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   01:06:31 +07:14
 4.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:12:10 +12:53
 5.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:12:23 +13:06
 6.   461 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus  01:15:13 +15:56
 7.   462 Līga Kokorēviča                      01:15:17 +16:00
      364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   436 Emīls Liekniņš            Kāpa OK    00:36:30
 2.   426 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:50:25 +13:55
 3.   782 Ivars Brečs               LUBRE      00:51:06 +14:36
 4.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:51:15 +14:45
 5.   479 Jānis Kļimenkovs                     01:01:16 +24:46
 6.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     01:01:18 +24:48
 7.   208 Gatis Vilaks                         01:14:19 +37:49
 8.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:15:13 +38:43
 9.   472 Andris Stikuts                       01:33:43 +57:13
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   723 Jānis Rainis              Ciems      00:41:02
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:42:03 +01:01
 3.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:45:47 +04:45
 4.   421 Māris Daija                          00:49:46 +08:44
 5.   720 Sandis Mileiko                       00:51:05 +10:03
 6.   419 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis   00:55:30 +14:28
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:44:11
 2.   703 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus  00:44:38 +00:27
 3.   231 Māris Ločmelis                       00:45:21 +01:10
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:45:34 +01:23
 5.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:48:18 +04:07
 6.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:50:56 +06:45
 7.   690 Edgars Krūmiņš                       00:58:14 +14:03
 8.   420 Konstantīns Rezņikovs                01:05:37 +21:26
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:42:31
 2.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK         00:45:54 +03:23
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:46:57 +04:26
 4.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:48:33 +06:02
 5.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:49:16 +06:45
 6.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:49:21 +06:50
 7.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:51:25 +08:54
 8.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:51:53 +09:22
 9.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:55:51 +13:20
10.   951 Dainis Stikuts                       00:58:52 +16:21
11.   948 Didzis Pētersons          KVADRUM    01:01:59 +19:28
12.   649 Guntars Loba                         01:12:54 +30:23
      474 Raivis Kesmins                       DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:00:38
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:57:15
 2.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:59:03 +01:48
 3.   605 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri      01:01:39 +04:24
 4.   453 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Eroelass   01:08:21 +11:06
 5.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        01:10:22 +13:07
 6.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:20:03 +22:48
 7.   906 Valters Veiss                        01:20:37 +23:22
 8.   907 Jānis Amsters                        01:42:54 +45:39
 9.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:45:44 +48:29
10.   659 Vilis Trautmanis                     01:48:43 +51:28
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:51:02
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:51:19 +00:17
 3.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 00:55:40 +04:38
 4.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:56:24 +05:22
 5.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:59:33 +08:31
 6.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:04:37 +13:35
 7.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     01:04:43 +13:41
 8.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:04:49 +13:47
 9.   692 Ģirts Eglītis                        01:06:36 +15:34
10.   448 Alvis Bērziņš             D8 Corpora 01:43:51 +52:49
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:58:27
 2.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:00:00 +01:33
 3.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         01:01:10 +02:43
 4.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               OK Alnis   01:01:20 +02:53
 5.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:01:23 +02:56
 6.   786 Juris Ščerbickis          D8         01:06:50 +08:23
 7.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:08:37 +10:10
 8.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:08:53 +10:26
 9.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:10:30 +12:03
10.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot    01:14:38 +16:11
11.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu m 01:26:13 +27:46
12.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        01:31:02 +32:35
13.   476 Didzis Žīgurs             Ilzene     01:35:27 +37:00
14.   478 Andris Otmans             Ilzene     01:35:34 +37:07
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 8.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:54:10
 2.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   00:55:51 +01:41
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:57:48 +03:38
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:59:52 +05:42
 5.   771 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 01:01:30 +07:20
 6.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      01:03:35 +09:25
 7.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis   01:05:07 +10:57
 8.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   01:05:48 +11:38
 9.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   01:07:51 +13:41
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:08:14 +14:04
11.   956 Jānis Bormeistars                    01:13:16 +19:06
12.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:14:24 +20:14
13.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     01:15:54 +21:44
14.   716 Māris Munkevics                      01:16:08 +21:58
15.   500 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis   01:17:50 +23:40
16.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:18:09 +23:59
17.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:24:19 +30:09
18.   452 Māris Zūlis               Ozons      01:25:07 +30:57
19.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                     01:26:09 +31:59
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 8.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:59:32
 2.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:05:23 +05:51
 3.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:11:39 +12:07
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:12:31 +12:59
 5.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:13:47 +14:15
 6.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:14:47 +15:15
 7.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:17:37 +18:05
 8.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:17:57 +18:25
 9.   422 Jakub Halama              KVS Šumper 01:18:36 +19:04
10.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:22:08 +22:36
11.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:29:04 +29:32
12.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:29:11 +29:39
13.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:33:13 +33:41
14.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:34:32 +35:00
15.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:41:29 +41:57
      949 Romāns Koškins                       DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 4 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:16:03
 2.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M12      00:16:06 +00:03
 3.   862 Dana Bernāne              ĀgenskalnaW12      00:17:28 +01:25
 4.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:18:10 +02:07
 5.     0 Prudencija Berga                    SKOLIŅA  00:18:57 +02:54
 6.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:19:07 +03:04
 7.   555 Anna Godiņa               B3        W10      00:22:07 +06:04
 8.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:25:41 +09:38
 9.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:26:29 +10:26
10.   953 Filips Stikuts                      M10      00:26:46 +10:43
11.     0 Ričards Krēmers                     SKOLIŅA  00:29:12 +13:09
12.     0 Una Bernāne                         SKOLIŅA  00:34:04 +18:01
13.     0 Enija Pētersone                     SKOLIŅA  00:34:13 +18:10
14.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:34:54 +18:51
15.     0 Meldra Ivanāne                      SKOLIŅA  00:36:30 +20:27
16.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                      SKOLIŅA  00:37:01 +20:58
17.     0 Alberts Birznieka                   SKOLIŅA  00:37:18 +21:15
18.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                    SKOLIŅA  00:38:10 +22:07
19.     0 Teodors Ivanāns                     SKOLIŅA  00:39:07 +23:04
20.     0 Sabīne Matveja                      SKOLIŅA  00:40:50 +24:47
21.  2363 Valdis Hegedušs                     M10      00:44:54 +28:51
22.     0 Annija Viļuma                       SKOLIŅA  00:48:02 +31:59
23.    17 Jēkabs Linde              Ozons     M8       00:50:56 +34:53
24.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:58:45 +102:42
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,W80,M80,M85,OPEN1): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis  M14      00:24:44
 2.   936 Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece             W21C     00:29:20 +04:36
 3.  3185 Līva Ločmele              Alnis OK-JW14      00:30:24 +05:40
 4.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis OK-JW14      00:30:52 +06:08
 5.   447 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W21C     00:31:32 +06:48
 6.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis OK-JM14      00:37:46 +13:02
 7.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis  M14      00:38:01 +13:17
 8.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis OK-JM14      00:38:06 +13:22
 8.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                       OPEN1    00:38:06 +13:22
10.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                       W21C     00:38:52 +14:08
11.   433 Maija Liekniņa            Kāpa OK   W21C     00:42:46 +18:02
12.  1051 Elīna Kobzeva                       W21C     00:48:01 +23:17
13.   416 Francis Kego                        OPEN1    00:49:00 +24:16
14.   928 Ainārs Ķego                         OPEN1    00:49:06 +24:22
15.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:49:11 +24:27
16.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                     M14      00:51:09 +26:25
17.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:51:10 +26:26
18.   954 Baiba Stikute                       W21C     00:51:22 +26:38
19.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      00:53:00 +28:16
20.   438 Evelīna Kairiša           Alnis OK-JW14      00:53:10 +28:26
21.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:53:41 +28:57
22.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W80      00:53:53 +29:09
23.   365 Agita Igaune                        W21C     00:59:29 +34:45
24.   368 Ksenija Fortūna                     W21C     00:59:42 +34:58
25.   367 Ksenija Kudrjavceva                 W21C     00:59:46 +35:02
26.   460 Artūrs Mūrmanis                     OPEN1    01:02:51 +38:07
27.   427 Māris Dolgovs                       OPEN1    01:03:00 +38:16
28.   458 Andra Ruģele                        W21C     01:03:09 +38:25
29.   459 Jana Mūrmane                        W21C     01:03:20 +38:36
30.   469 Pauls Banga               MēnessdēliM14      01:08:07 +43:23
31.   470 Ričards Banga             MēnessdēliOPEN1    01:08:20 +43:36
32.   674 Jana Buboviča             AstronautiW21C     01:13:15 +48:31
33.   675 Ilze Būrmane              AstronautiW21C     01:13:18 +48:34
34.   225 Jānis Ozols                         M80      01:16:17 +51:33
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             Sprīdītis OPEN2    00:32:25
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK OPEN2    00:36:59 +04:34
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:42:04 +09:39
 4.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:44:49 +12:24
 5.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:45:03 +12:38
 6.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:45:11 +12:46
 7.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:45:18 +12:53
 8.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis            Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:45:54 +13:29
 8.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:45:54 +13:29
10.   441 Emīls Jansons             Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:45:59 +13:34
11.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis    W55      00:49:02 +16:37
12.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:49:13 +16:48
13.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      00:49:34 +17:09
14.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:50:16 +17:51
15.   714 Inga Meķe                           W50      00:50:50 +18:25
16.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:52:39 +20:14
17.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  W55      00:53:12 +20:47
18.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W65      00:53:19 +20:54
19.   887 Indra Silabriede          Bebri     W50      00:54:37 +22:12
20.   557 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:55:06 +22:41
21.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:56:47 +24:22
22.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      00:57:50 +25:25
23.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:58:12 +25:47
24.   250 Izolde Jumare             IndividuālW60      01:00:15 +27:50
25.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     01:01:13 +28:48
26.   925 Dace Kaļķe                          W45B     01:04:18 +31:53
27.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:06:41 +34:16
28.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:07:36 +35:11
29.   585 Ingrid Jārve                        OPEN2    01:08:37 +36:12
30.   965 Mārīte Jurgelāne                    W45B     01:10:09 +37:44
31.   969 Elita Skadiņa                       W50      01:10:33 +38:08
32.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:11:19 +38:54
33.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      01:17:22 +44:57
34.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:18:08 +45:43
35.   512 Aija Orniņa                         W50      01:23:17 +50:52
36.   423 Marika Andruškēviča                 OPEN2    01:23:47 +51:22
37.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:27:02 +54:37
38.   468 Dana Trautmane                      OPEN2    01:35:05 +62:40
     3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK  OPEN2    DQ      
      817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-JOPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:36:39
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:39:53 +03:14
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:41:38 +04:59
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:42:17 +05:38
 5.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:45:23 +08:44
 6.   706 Inga Prindule                       W21B     00:45:37 +08:58
 7.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons     W21B     00:46:35 +09:56
 8.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:46:39 +10:00
 9.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:47:30 +10:51
10.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC      W21B     00:47:42 +11:03
11.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:50:55 +14:16
12.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:51:27 +14:48
13.   710 Normunds Paško                      OPEN3    00:51:29 +14:50
14.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:51:54 +15:15
15.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA   W21B     00:52:12 +15:33
16.  1296 Elīna Petrovska                     W21B     00:52:51 +16:12
17.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis W45A     00:52:52 +16:13
18.   864 Dace Bernāne              Dats      W45A     00:52:59 +16:20
19.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W35B     00:53:45 +17:06
20.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:54:26 +17:47
21.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA    W21B     00:56:53 +20:14
22.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      00:56:54 +20:15
23.   527 Atle Bergseth             IK AusekliM65      00:57:17 +20:38
24.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda   W45A     00:57:23 +20:44
25.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:57:36 +20:57
26.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:58:02 +21:23
27.   660 Liene Zaparecka                     W40A     00:58:26 +21:47
28.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:58:50 +22:11
29.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis  W40A     00:58:51 +22:12
30.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W35B     00:59:57 +23:18
31.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     01:01:08 +24:29
32.   647 Līga Buļa                           OPEN3    01:01:12 +24:33
33.   648 Ilze Loba                           OPEN3    01:01:14 +24:35
34.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      01:01:30 +24:51
35.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     01:02:35 +25:56
36.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      01:02:59 +26:20
37.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:03:04 +26:25
38.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     01:03:22 +26:43
39.    26 Guna Poga                 IMERIA    W21B     01:05:54 +29:15
40.   741 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva     M60      01:06:40 +30:01
41.  3024 Gita Gaisa                OK Alnis  W45A     01:06:46 +30:07
42.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:07:06 +30:27
43.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     01:07:07 +30:28
44.   684 Džeina Riekstiņa          Auseklis  W21B     01:08:15 +31:36
45.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     01:08:50 +32:11
46.   921 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     01:09:21 +32:42
47.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W40A     01:10:24 +33:45
48.   950 Ilva Koškina                        W40A     01:11:25 +34:46
49.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK  M65      01:11:54 +35:15
50.   596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:17:02 +40:23
51.   369 Dora Livkiša                        W21B     01:17:16 +40:37
52.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     01:21:46 +45:07
53.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:23:05 +46:26
54.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      01:25:30 +48:51
55.   133 Zanda Sproģe                        W35B     01:29:57 +53:18
56.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                     W21B     01:30:21 +53:42
57.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:30:39 +54:00
58.   842 Meldra Ķemere                       W21B     01:48:03 +71:24
      883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 6.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:45:14
 2.   473 Andris Ivanāns            IK AusekliM21AK    00:46:58 +01:44
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:47:21 +02:07
 4.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:48:29 +03:15
 5.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:48:46 +03:32
 6.  1987 Līga Celiņa               PiedzīvojuW21A     00:50:33 +05:19
 7.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:50:49 +05:35
 8.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:51:09 +05:55
 9.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:53:17 +08:03
10.   939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M21AK    00:54:04 +08:50
11.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMaxM21AK    00:54:11 +08:57
12.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AK    00:54:47 +09:33
13.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:57:29 +12:15
14.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:57:30 +12:16
15.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21A     00:58:32 +13:18
16.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:59:17 +14:03
17.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      00:59:51 +14:37
18.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:00:03 +14:49
19.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:00:09 +14:55
20.   418 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa   W21A     01:00:18 +15:04
21.   475 Olli Kantanen             OK77      M50      01:01:01 +15:47
22.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      01:02:15 +17:01
23.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:02:40 +17:26
24.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W21A     01:03:06 +17:52
25.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:03:27 +18:13
26.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:04:01 +18:47
27.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:04:32 +19:18
28.   587 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas meM21AK    01:04:47 +19:33
29.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  W35A     01:06:31 +21:17
30.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis  M21AK    01:06:37 +21:23
31.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    01:08:19 +23:05
32.   945 Ansis Bērziņš             Auseklis  M21AK    01:08:57 +23:43
33.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     01:09:00 +23:46
34.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:09:02 +23:48
35.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis M55      01:09:39 +24:25
36.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:12:10 +26:56
37.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:12:23 +27:09
38.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:13:19 +28:05
39.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:13:26 +28:12
40.   461 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus W35A     01:15:13 +29:59
41.   462 Līga Kokorēviča                     W35A     01:15:17 +30:03
42.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M50      01:18:14 +33:00
43.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    01:21:21 +36:07
44.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M55      01:22:39 +37:25
45.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:27:50 +42:36
46.   947 Aigars Motivāns                     M50      01:29:54 +44:40
      364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W35A     DQ      
       69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   436 Emīls Liekniņš            Kāpa OK   M21C     00:36:30
 2.   723 Jānis Rainis              Ciems     M35B     00:41:02 +04:32
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:42:03 +05:33
 4.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:42:31 +06:01
 5.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:44:11 +07:41
 6.   703 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus M40B     00:44:38 +08:08
 7.   231 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:45:21 +08:51
 8.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:45:34 +09:04
 9.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:45:47 +09:17
10.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK        M45B     00:45:54 +09:24
11.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:46:57 +10:27
12.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M40B     00:48:18 +11:48
13.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:48:33 +12:03
14.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:49:16 +12:46
15.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:49:21 +12:51
16.   421 Māris Daija                         M35B     00:49:46 +13:16
17.   426 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:50:25 +13:55
18.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:50:56 +14:26
19.   720 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:51:05 +14:35
20.   782 Ivars Brečs               LUBRE     M21C     00:51:06 +14:36
21.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21C     00:51:15 +14:45
22.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:51:25 +14:55
23.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:51:53 +15:23
24.   419 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis  M35B     00:55:30 +19:00
25.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:55:51 +19:21
26.   690 Edgars Krūmiņš                      M40B     00:58:14 +21:44
27.   951 Dainis Stikuts                      M45B     00:58:52 +22:22
28.   479 Jānis Kļimenkovs                    M21C     01:01:16 +24:46
29.   698 Māris Katkovskis                    M21C     01:01:18 +24:48
30.   948 Didzis Pētersons          KVADRUM   M45B     01:01:59 +25:29
31.   420 Konstantīns Rezņikovs               M40B     01:05:37 +29:07
32.   649 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:12:54 +36:24
33.   208 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     01:14:19 +37:49
34.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     01:15:13 +38:43
35.   472 Andris Stikuts                      M21C     01:33:43 +57:13
      474 Raivis Kesmins                      M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:51:02
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:51:19 +00:17
 3.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     00:55:40 +04:38
 4.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:56:24 +05:22
 5.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:57:15 +06:13
 6.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     00:58:27 +07:25
 7.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:59:03 +08:01
 8.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:59:33 +08:31
 9.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     01:00:00 +08:58
10.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      01:00:38 +09:36
11.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     01:01:10 +10:08
12.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               OK Alnis  M45A     01:01:20 +10:18
13.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     01:01:23 +10:21
14.   605 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri     M21B     01:01:39 +10:37
15.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:04:37 +13:35
16.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M40A     01:04:43 +13:41
17.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     01:04:49 +13:47
18.   692 Ģirts Eglītis                       M40A     01:06:36 +15:34
19.   786 Juris Ščerbickis          D8        M45A     01:06:50 +15:48
20.   453 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Eroelass  M21B     01:08:21 +17:19
21.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:08:37 +17:35
22.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     01:08:53 +17:51
23.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:10:22 +19:20
24.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     01:10:30 +19:28
25.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot   M45A     01:14:38 +23:36
26.   114 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     01:20:03 +29:01
27.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:20:37 +29:35
28.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu mM45A     01:26:13 +35:11
29.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45A     01:31:02 +40:00
30.   476 Didzis Žīgurs             Ilzene    M45A     01:35:27 +44:25
31.   478 Andris Otmans             Ilzene    M45A     01:35:34 +44:32
32.   907 Jānis Amsters                       M21B     01:42:54 +51:52
33.   448 Alvis Bērziņš             D8 CorporaM40A     01:43:51 +52:49
34.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati  M21B     01:45:44 +54:42
35.   659 Vilis Trautmanis                    M21B     01:48:43 +57:41
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 8.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:54:10
 2.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    00:55:51 +01:41
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:57:48 +03:38
 4.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK M35A     00:59:32 +05:22
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:59:52 +05:42
 6.   771 Valdis Karulis            ZiemeļkurzM21AL    01:01:30 +07:20
 7.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     M21AL    01:03:35 +09:25
 8.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis  M21AL    01:05:07 +10:57
 9.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     01:05:23 +11:13
10.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AL    01:05:48 +11:38
11.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    01:07:51 +13:41
12.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:08:14 +14:04
13.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     01:11:39 +17:29
14.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:12:31 +18:21
15.   956 Jānis Bormeistars                   M21AL    01:13:16 +19:06
16.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:13:47 +19:37
17.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    01:14:24 +20:14
18.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     01:14:47 +20:37
19.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis    M21AL    01:15:54 +21:44
20.   716 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    01:16:08 +21:58
21.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M35A     01:17:37 +23:27
22.   500 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis  M21AL    01:17:50 +23:40
23.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     01:17:57 +23:47
24.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21AL    01:18:09 +23:59
25.   422 Jakub Halama              KVS ŠumperM35A     01:18:36 +24:26
26.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:22:08 +27:58
27.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M21AL    01:24:19 +30:09
28.   452 Māris Zūlis               Ozons     M21AL    01:25:07 +30:57
29.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                    M21AL    01:26:09 +31:59
30.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:29:04 +34:54
31.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:29:11 +35:01
32.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:33:13 +39:03
33.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:34:32 +40:22
34.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:41:29 +47:19
      949 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.04.2018 22:20:55 Magnets