Vasaras Magnēta 10.kārta - Kalngale / Langa

23.04.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:16:35
 2.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko       Auseklis   00:17:45 +01:10
 3.     0 Una Bernāne               Pats       00:19:33 +02:58
 4.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                    00:20:15 +03:40
 5.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                    00:20:24 +03:49
 6.     0 Agneta Vītola                        00:20:39 +04:04
 7.     0 Viesturs Skrastiņš                   00:21:36 +05:01
 8.     0 Evija Feldmane                       00:22:04 +05:29
 9.     0 Toms Birznieks                       00:22:22 +05:47
10.     0 Anna Pētersone                       00:23:04 +06:29
11.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:23:06 +06:31
12.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:23:18 +06:43
13.     0 Peteris Strazdiņš                    00:23:21 +06:46
14.     0 Matilde Martinsone                   00:23:42 +07:07
15.     0 Kate Užule                Kāpa       00:23:59 +07:24
16.     0 Ērika Strode                         00:24:33 +07:58
17.     0 Marta Pāvele                         00:24:52 +08:17
18.     0 Anna Strazdiņa                       00:25:07 +08:32
19.     0 Dārta Miklava                        00:26:48 +10:13
20.     0 Katrīna Miklava                      00:27:09 +10:34
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:10:51
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:19:00
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:12:43
 2.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   00:25:40 +12:57
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1400 Roberts Deičs                        00:11:41
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:20:44 +09:03
 3.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:21:10 +09:29
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   220 Kate Martinsone                      00:20:05
 2.  1140 Dana Bernāne              Pats       00:20:57 +00:52
 3.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:24:28 +04:23
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:11:42
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:21:20
 2.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:24:39 +03:19
 3.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:25:14 +03:54
 4.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK  00:31:09 +09:49
 5.  1125 Ellea Stinge              OK Saldus  00:58:12 +36:52
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa       00:22:21
 2.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:22:49 +00:28
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:24:24 +02:03
 4.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:31:15 +08:54
 5.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:31:20 +08:59
 6.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSS 00:38:11 +15:50
 7.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:38:47 +16:26
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:28:16
 2.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    00:30:10 +01:54
 3.   654 Meldra Ķemere                        00:31:58 +03:42
 4.  1144 Iveta Endziņa             Spamma OK  00:33:44 +05:28
 5.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:34:46 +06:30
 6.  1143 Liāna Stefenberga         Erceni     00:37:30 +09:14
 7.  1145 Ilze Vilka                JK Erceni  00:37:33 +09:17
 8.  1135 Diāna Pronckute           Erceni     00:37:34 +09:18
 9.  1149 Simona Veide              Erceni     00:38:09 +09:53
10.  1147 Dagnija Veide             Erceni     00:40:47 +12:31
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:31:17
 2.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:36:30 +05:13
 3.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:44:30 +13:13
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:46:29
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:36:30
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:37:43 +01:13
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:40:45 +04:15
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:47:46 +11:16
 5.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:51:46 +15:16
 6.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:11:10 +34:40
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4001 Alser Ers                            00:46:53
 2.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:53:54 +07:01
 3.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   00:54:43 +07:50
 4.   370 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    00:54:44 +07:51
 5.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    00:55:08 +08:15
 6.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:56:50 +09:57
 7.   593 Madars Dāvis                         01:05:53 +19:00
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:31:16
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:34:32 +03:16
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:36:13 +04:57
 4.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:39:49 +08:33
 5.   387 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:42:15 +10:59
 6.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:57:34 +26:18
 7.   449 Aiga Fišere               Ogre       00:58:00 +26:44
 8.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    00:58:08 +26:52
 9.   716 Zane Kuple                           00:59:00 +27:44
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:38:56
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:45:58 +07:02
 3.   268 Inese Dudareva                       01:02:53 +23:57
 4.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:17:46 +38:50
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:36:59
 2.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:40:33 +03:34
 3.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:41:08 +04:09
 4.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:44:15 +07:16
 5.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       00:46:50 +09:51
 6.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   01:00:33 +23:34
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:32:07
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:36:23 +04:16
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:38:24 +06:17
 4.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:40:56 +08:49
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:35:48
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:36:28 +00:40
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:41:24 +05:36
 4.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:43:10 +07:22
 5.  1148 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis   00:44:12 +08:24
 6.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:50:03 +14:15
 7.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:55:04 +19:16
 8.   832 Aija Mālniece                        01:17:53 +42:05
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:35:32
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:40:33 +05:01
 3.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:45:45 +10:13
 4.   971 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:47:22 +11:50
 5.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:47:46 +12:14
 6.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:53:51 +18:19
 7.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:03:20 +27:48
 8.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:13:39 +38:07
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:42:16
 2.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:01:56 +19:40
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:49:08
 2.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:54:27 +05:19
 3.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:04:15 +15:07
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1150 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:35:56
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:37:49 +01:53
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:38:31 +02:35
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:39:33 +03:37
 5.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:40:22 +04:26
 6.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:43:03 +07:07
 7.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:46:51 +10:55
 8.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:52:18 +16:22
 9.   859 Guntis Brumelis                      01:25:28 +49:32
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:39:55
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:40:26 +00:31
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:40:58 +01:03
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:51:06 +11:11
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:53:19 +13:24
 6.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:53:43 +13:48
 7.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:01:13 +21:18
 8.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        01:05:17 +25:22
 9.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   01:26:21 +46:26
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:45:38
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:49:19 +03:41
 3.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES     00:54:38 +09:00
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:56:30 +10:52
 5.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:59:59 +14:21
 6.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:03:57 +18:19
 7.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     01:05:56 +20:18
 8.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:06:41 +21:03
 9.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:11:42 +26:04
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     1155 Andris Grauba                        DQ      
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   243 Maruta Greidiņa           LF         01:02:32
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:51:50
 2.   692 Anna Venskus                         00:53:36 +01:46
 3.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:54:50 +03:00
 4.   720 Monta Laura Mālniece                 00:55:45 +03:55
 5.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:56:03 +04:13
 6.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:56:36 +04:46
 7.  1124 Kristīne Ozola            A2         01:07:21 +15:31
 8.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        01:22:58 +31:08
 9.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:28:09 +36:19
10.   633 Zane Bērziņa                         01:29:34 +37:44
11.   555 Ieva Grauba                          01:30:25 +38:35
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:47:14
 2.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:50:43 +03:29
 3.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:55:59 +08:45
 4.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:58:18 +11:04
 5.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:04:46 +17:32
 6.  1102 Inga Skrastiņa                       01:20:28 +33:14
 7.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:23:25 +36:11
      983 Linda Mātere                         DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:45:53
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:48:31 +02:38
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:48:37 +02:44
 4.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:49:31 +03:38
 5.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:52:37 +06:44
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:53
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:43:56 +01:03
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:46:11 +03:18
 4.  1132 Rima Lukoseviciene        S-sportas  00:55:23 +12:30
 5.  1128 Dainora Samcenkiene       Sakas      00:55:31 +12:38
 6.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:58:41 +15:48
 7.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:06:41 +23:48
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:38:44
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:43:40 +04:56
 3.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:48:46 +10:02
 4.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:50:57 +12:13
 5.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:55:25 +16:41
 6.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:58:17 +19:33
 7.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:01:22 +22:38
 8.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:07:20 +28:36
 9.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:07:48 +29:04
10.   218 Kristaps Veikerts                    01:09:19 +30:35
11.   517 Kristaps Narels                      01:17:51 +39:07
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:43:11
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:44:53 +01:42
 3.   227 Ivars Zariņš                         00:48:20 +05:09
 4.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:50:29 +07:18
 5.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:50:41 +07:30
 6.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:30 +08:19
 7.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:53:43 +10:32
 8.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:55:18 +12:07
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:58:39 +15:28
10.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:59:30 +16:19
11.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:01:20 +18:09
12.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:12:31 +29:20
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:47:35
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:50:12 +02:37
 3.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:52:01 +04:26
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:54:37 +07:02
 5.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:55:16 +07:41
 6.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:58:27 +10:52
 7.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:59:04 +11:29
 8.   602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   01:05:04 +17:29
 9.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:10:14 +22:39
10.  1141 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       01:45:16 +57:41
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:53:53
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:57:48 +03:55
 3.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:02:50 +08:57
 4.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:07:21 +13:28
 5.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis   01:16:39 +22:46
 6.   514 Šarlote Krūmiņa                      01:18:08 +24:15
 7.   216 Liene Afanasjeva                     01:27:12 +33:19
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:44:41
 2.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:55:27 +10:46
 3.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:56:16 +11:35
 4.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:59:34 +14:53
 5.   701 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:01:48 +17:07
 6.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:14:40 +29:59
 7.   781 Ieva Biedrīte                        01:24:33 +39:52
 8.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:36:24 +51:43
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   853 Ernests Vilciņš                      00:37:21
 2.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:44:05 +06:44
 3.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lv 00:47:40 +10:19
 4.  1146 Toms Baltacis             Kāpa OK    00:48:09 +10:48
 5.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK  00:51:04 +13:43
 6.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                      00:52:34 +15:13
 7.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:55:32 +18:11
 8.   708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lv 00:57:24 +20:03
 9.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 01:06:53 +29:32
10.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        01:08:37 +31:16
11.   521 Ģirts Duburs                         01:25:56 +48:35
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:45:42
 2.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:55:56 +10:14
 3.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:57:50 +12:08
 4.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   01:03:21 +17:39
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:34:13
 1.   923 Māris Ločmelis                       00:34:13 +00:00
 3.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:36:59 +02:46
 4.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:38:03 +03:50
 5.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:40:10 +05:57
 6.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:48:44 +14:31
 7.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:50:17 +16:04
 8.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:51:50 +17:37
 9.   662 Artūrs Barons             ZS         00:52:28 +18:15
10.   667 Guntis Vaivods                       00:53:59 +19:46
11.   668 Miks Blate                           00:54:01 +19:48
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   895 Dainis Stikuts                       00:40:43
 2.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:41:31 +00:48
 3.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:41:40 +00:57
 4.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:46:37 +05:54
 5.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:49:03 +08:20
 6.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:49:45 +09:02
 7.   110 Arnis Skrastiņš                      00:49:47 +09:04
 8.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                     00:51:39 +10:56
 9.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:53:20 +12:37
10.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:54:37 +13:54
11.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:56:10 +15:27
12.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:00:20 +19:37
13.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      01:03:28 +22:45
14.  1136 Jānis Kursītis                       01:05:39 +24:56
15.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:08:55 +28:12
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:45:04
     1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   728 Miķelis Bogdanovs                    00:50:20
 2.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         00:58:23 +08:03
 3.   601 Jānis Silgals                        01:09:22 +19:02
 4.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:15:19 +24:59
 5.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:18:16 +27:56
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   939 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:47:29
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:47:36 +00:07
 3.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:47:40 +00:11
 4.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:51:43 +04:14
 5.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:52:49 +05:20
 6.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:55:57 +08:28
 7.   509 Edgars Peičs              Individuāl 00:57:37 +10:08
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   953 Uģis Kūliņš               OK Kāpa    00:49:17
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:49:49 +00:32
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:51:11 +01:54
 4.   348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas T 00:56:25 +07:08
 5.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:57:48 +08:31
 6.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:58:08 +08:51
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:00:40 +11:23
 8.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:01:05 +11:48
 9.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:02:05 +12:48
10.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:04:13 +14:56
11.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:13:04 +23:47
     1201 Andris Rupais             Ozons      DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 8.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1131 Guy Sabo-Bar              Mežmalas M 00:47:00
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:38 +00:38
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:47:54 +00:54
 4.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK  00:55:09 +08:09
 5.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:56:50 +09:50
 6.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   01:01:03 +14:03
 7.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:02:29 +15:29
 8.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:02:55 +15:55
 9.  1139 Mikhail Golubev           Leader Pet 01:03:42 +16:42
10.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:05:49 +18:49
11.  1137 Aleksandra Kusakova       Leader Pet 01:06:08 +19:08
12.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     01:11:51 +24:51
13.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:12:52 +25:52
14.  1138 Andrey Kulbachko          Leader Pet 01:19:33 +32:33
15.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:34:02 +47:02
16.   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:38:07 +51:07
17.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:48:49 +61:49
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 8.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:50:30
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:54:42 +04:12
 3.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:56:13 +05:43
 4.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:56:32 +06:02
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     01:02:51 +12:21
 6.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:05:54 +15:24
 7.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:07:31 +17:01
 8.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:08:22 +17:52
 9.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       01:09:01 +18:31
10.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:10:15 +19:45
11.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:13:10 +22:40
12.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:18:09 +27:39
13.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:18:15 +27:45
14.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:19:48 +29:18
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:19:56 +29:26
16.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:20:12 +29:42
17.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:20:53 +30:23
18.   249 Jānis Balevičs                       01:26:12 +35:42
19.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons      01:45:21 +54:51
20.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:51:09 +60:39
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,M8,W8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:10:51
 2.  1400 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:11:41 +00:50
 3.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:12:43 +01:52
 4.     0 Martins Kondratenko                 SKOLIŅA  00:16:35 +05:44
 5.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko       Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:17:45 +06:54
 6.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:19:00 +08:09
 7.     0 Una Bernāne               Pats      SKOLIŅA  00:19:33 +08:42
 8.   220 Kate Martinsone                     W12      00:20:05 +09:14
 9.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:20:15 +09:24
10.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                   SKOLIŅA  00:20:24 +09:33
11.     0 Agneta Vītola                       SKOLIŅA  00:20:39 +09:48
12.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:20:44 +09:53
13.  1140 Dana Bernāne              Pats      W12      00:20:57 +10:06
14.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM10      00:21:10 +10:19
15.     0 Viesturs Skrastiņš                  SKOLIŅA  00:21:36 +10:45
16.     0 Evija Feldmane                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:04 +11:13
17.     0 Toms Birznieks                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:22 +11:31
18.     0 Anna Pētersone                      SKOLIŅA  00:23:04 +12:13
19.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:23:06 +12:15
20.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:23:18 +12:27
21.     0 Peteris Strazdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:21 +12:30
22.     0 Matilde Martinsone                  SKOLIŅA  00:23:42 +12:51
23.     0 Kate Užule                Kāpa      SKOLIŅA  00:23:59 +13:08
24.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:24:28 +13:37
25.     0 Ērika Strode                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:33 +13:42
26.     0 Marta Pāvele                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:52 +14:01
27.     0 Anna Strazdiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:07 +14:16
28.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis  W10      00:25:40 +14:49
29.     0 Dārta Miklava                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:48 +15:57
30.     0 Katrīna Miklava                     SKOLIŅA  00:27:09 +16:18
31.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:11:42 +60:51
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:21:20
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa      M14      00:22:21 +01:01
 3.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:22:49 +01:29
 4.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:24:24 +03:04
 5.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:24:39 +03:19
 6.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:25:14 +03:54
 7.   698 Dace Kārkle                         W21C     00:28:16 +06:56
 8.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa   W21C     00:30:10 +08:50
 9.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK W14      00:31:09 +09:49
10.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:31:15 +09:55
11.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN1    00:31:17 +09:57
12.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:31:20 +10:00
13.   654 Meldra Ķemere                       W21C     00:31:58 +10:38
14.  1144 Iveta Endziņa             Spamma OK W21C     00:33:44 +12:24
15.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:34:46 +13:26
16.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  OPEN1    00:36:30 +15:10
17.  1143 Liāna Stefenberga         Erceni    W21C     00:37:30 +16:10
18.  1145 Ilze Vilka                JK Erceni W21C     00:37:33 +16:13
19.  1135 Diāna Pronckute           Erceni    W21C     00:37:34 +16:14
20.  1149 Simona Veide              Erceni    W21C     00:38:09 +16:49
21.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:38:11 +16:51
22.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:38:47 +17:27
23.  1147 Dagnija Veide             Erceni    W21C     00:40:47 +19:27
24.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:44:30 +23:10
25.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:46:29 +25:09
26.  1125 Ellea Stinge              OK Saldus W14      00:58:12 +36:52
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:31:16
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:32:07 +00:51
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:34:32 +03:16
 4.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:35:32 +04:16
 5.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:35:48 +04:32
 6.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:36:13 +04:57
 7.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:36:23 +05:07
 8.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:36:28 +05:12
 9.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:36:30 +05:14
10.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:36:59 +05:43
11.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:37:43 +06:27
12.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:38:24 +07:08
13.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:38:56 +07:40
14.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:39:49 +08:33
15.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:40:33 +09:17
15.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:40:33 +09:17
17.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:40:45 +09:29
18.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:40:56 +09:40
19.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:41:08 +09:52
20.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:41:24 +10:08
21.   387 Ieva Spriņģe                        W40B     00:42:15 +10:59
22.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:42:16 +11:00
23.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa      W60      00:43:10 +11:54
24.  1148 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis  W60      00:44:12 +12:56
25.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:44:15 +12:59
26.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:45:45 +14:29
27.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:45:58 +14:42
28.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W50      00:46:50 +15:34
29.  4001 Alser Ers                           OPEN2    00:46:53 +15:37
30.   971 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W65      00:47:22 +16:06
31.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:47:46 +16:30
31.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:47:46 +16:30
33.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:49:08 +17:52
34.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:50:03 +18:47
35.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      00:51:46 +20:30
36.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:53:51 +22:35
37.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    00:53:54 +22:38
38.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      00:54:27 +23:11
39.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X  OPEN2    00:54:43 +23:27
40.   370 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   OPEN2    00:54:44 +23:28
41.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:55:04 +23:48
42.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                   OPEN2    00:55:08 +23:52
43.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    00:56:50 +25:34
44.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:57:34 +26:18
45.   449 Aiga Fišere               Ogre      W40B     00:58:00 +26:44
46.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre   W40B     00:58:08 +26:52
47.   716 Zane Kuple                          W40B     00:59:00 +27:44
48.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      01:00:33 +29:17
49.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:01:56 +30:40
50.   268 Inese Dudareva                      W45B     01:02:53 +31:37
51.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:03:20 +32:04
52.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:04:15 +32:59
53.   593 Madars Dāvis                        OPEN2    01:05:53 +34:37
54.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      01:11:10 +39:54
55.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:13:39 +42:23
56.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45B     01:17:46 +46:30
57.   832 Aija Mālniece                       W60      01:17:53 +46:37
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1150 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:35:56
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:37:49 +01:53
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:38:31 +02:35
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:39:33 +03:37
 5.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:39:55 +03:59
 6.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M60      00:40:22 +04:26
 7.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:40:26 +04:30
 8.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:40:58 +05:02
 9.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:53 +06:57
10.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:43:03 +07:07
11.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:43:56 +08:00
12.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:45:38 +09:42
13.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:45:53 +09:57
14.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:46:11 +10:15
15.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:46:51 +10:55
16.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:47:14 +11:18
17.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:48:31 +12:35
18.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:48:37 +12:41
19.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:49:19 +13:23
20.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     00:49:31 +13:35
21.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:50:43 +14:47
22.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:51:06 +15:10
23.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie DibW21B     00:51:50 +15:54
24.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M60      00:52:18 +16:22
25.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:52:37 +16:41
26.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:53:19 +17:23
27.   692 Anna Venskus                        W21B     00:53:36 +17:40
28.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:53:43 +17:47
29.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES    M70      00:54:38 +18:42
30.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:54:50 +18:54
31.  1132 Rima Lukoseviciene        S-sportas W45A     00:55:23 +19:27
32.  1128 Dainora Samcenkiene       Sakas     W45A     00:55:31 +19:35
33.   720 Monta Laura Mālniece                W21B     00:55:45 +19:49
34.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35B     00:55:59 +20:03
35.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:56:03 +20:07
36.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:56:30 +20:34
37.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:56:36 +20:40
38.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:58:18 +22:22
39.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:58:41 +22:45
40.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:59:59 +24:03
41.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      01:01:13 +25:17
42.   243 Maruta Greidiņa           LF        W18      01:02:32 +26:36
43.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:03:57 +28:01
44.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     01:04:46 +28:50
45.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      01:05:17 +29:21
46.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      01:05:56 +30:00
47.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:06:41 +30:45
47.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W45A     01:06:41 +30:45
49.  1124 Kristīne Ozola            A2        W21B     01:07:21 +31:25
50.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:11:42 +35:46
51.  1102 Inga Skrastiņa                      W35B     01:20:28 +44:32
52.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                       W21B     01:22:58 +47:02
53.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     01:23:25 +47:29
54.   859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      01:25:28 +49:32
55.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK  M65      01:26:21 +50:25
56.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:28:09 +52:13
57.   633 Zane Bērziņa                        W21B     01:29:34 +53:38
58.   555 Ieva Grauba                         W21B     01:30:25 +54:29
      983 Linda Mātere                        W35B     DQ      
     1155 Andris Grauba                       OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:38:44
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:43:11 +04:27
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:43:40 +04:56
 4.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:44:41 +05:57
 5.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:44:53 +06:09
 6.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      M55      00:47:35 +08:51
 7.   227 Ivars Zariņš                        M50      00:48:20 +09:36
 8.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AK    00:48:46 +10:02
 9.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:50:12 +11:28
10.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      00:50:29 +11:45
11.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM50      00:50:41 +11:57
12.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:50:57 +12:13
13.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:51:30 +12:46
14.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:52:01 +13:17
15.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:53:43 +14:59
16.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:53:53 +15:09
17.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:54:37 +15:53
18.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:55:16 +16:32
19.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:55:18 +16:34
20.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    00:55:25 +16:41
21.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:55:27 +16:43
22.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:56:16 +17:32
23.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:57:48 +19:04
24.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M21AK    00:58:17 +19:33
25.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      00:58:27 +19:43
26.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:58:39 +19:55
27.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:59:04 +20:20
28.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      00:59:30 +20:46
29.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:59:34 +20:50
30.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M50      01:01:20 +22:36
31.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    01:01:22 +22:38
32.   701 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW35A     01:01:48 +23:04
33.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:02:50 +24:06
34.   602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  M55      01:05:04 +26:20
35.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M21AK    01:07:20 +28:36
36.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21A     01:07:21 +28:37
37.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:07:48 +29:04
38.   218 Kristaps Veikerts                   M21AK    01:09:19 +30:35
39.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:10:14 +31:30
40.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      01:12:31 +33:47
41.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:14:40 +35:56
42.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis  W21A     01:16:39 +37:55
43.   517 Kristaps Narels                     M21AK    01:17:51 +39:07
44.   514 Šarlote Krūmiņa                     W21A     01:18:08 +39:24
45.   781 Ieva Biedrīte                       W35A     01:24:33 +45:49
46.   216 Liene Afanasjeva                    W21A     01:27:12 +48:28
47.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:36:24 +57:40
48.  1141 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:45:16 +66:32
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:34:13
 1.   923 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:34:13 +00:00
 3.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:36:59 +02:46
 4.   853 Ernests Vilciņš                     M21C     00:37:21 +03:08
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:38:03 +03:50
 6.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:40:10 +05:57
 7.   895 Dainis Stikuts                      M45B     00:40:43 +06:30
 8.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:41:31 +07:18
 9.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:41:40 +07:27
10.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:44:05 +09:52
11.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts    M35B     00:45:42 +11:29
12.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:46:37 +12:24
13.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lvM21C     00:47:40 +13:27
14.  1146 Toms Baltacis             Kāpa OK   M21C     00:48:09 +13:56
15.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:48:44 +14:31
16.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:49:03 +14:50
17.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:49:45 +15:32
18.   110 Arnis Skrastiņš                     M45B     00:49:47 +15:34
19.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:50:17 +16:04
20.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK M21C     00:51:04 +16:51
21.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:51:39 +17:26
22.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M40B     00:51:50 +17:37
23.   662 Artūrs Barons             ZS        M40B     00:52:28 +18:15
24.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                     M21C     00:52:34 +18:21
25.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:53:20 +19:07
26.   667 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:53:59 +19:46
27.   668 Miks Blate                          M40B     00:54:01 +19:48
28.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:54:37 +20:24
29.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:55:32 +21:19
30.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:55:56 +21:43
31.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:56:10 +21:57
32.   708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lvM21C     00:57:24 +23:11
33.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:57:50 +23:37
34.  1691 Guntis Karelis                      M45B     01:00:20 +26:07
35.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     01:03:21 +29:08
36.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:03:28 +29:15
37.  1136 Jānis Kursītis                      M45B     01:05:39 +31:26
38.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     01:06:53 +32:40
39.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     01:08:37 +34:24
40.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:08:55 +34:42
41.   521 Ģirts Duburs                        M21C     01:25:56 +51:43
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:45:04
 2.   939 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:47:29 +02:25
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:47:36 +02:32
 4.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:47:40 +02:36
 5.   953 Uģis Kūliņš               OK Kāpa   M45A     00:49:17 +04:13
 6.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:49:49 +04:45
 7.   728 Miķelis Bogdanovs                   M21B     00:50:20 +05:16
 8.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:51:11 +06:07
 9.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:51:43 +06:39
10.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:52:49 +07:45
11.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:55:57 +10:53
12.   348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas TM45A     00:56:25 +11:21
13.   509 Edgars Peičs              IndividuālM40A     00:57:37 +12:33
14.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:57:48 +12:44
15.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:58:08 +13:04
16.   114 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     00:58:23 +13:19
17.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     01:00:40 +15:36
18.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:01:05 +16:01
19.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:02:05 +17:01
20.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:04:13 +19:09
21.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:09:22 +24:18
22.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:13:04 +28:00
23.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:15:19 +30:15
24.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:18:16 +33:12
     1201 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M45A     DQ      
     1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M18      DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 8.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1131 Guy Sabo-Bar              Mežmalas MM21AL    00:47:00
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:38 +00:38
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:54 +00:54
 4.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:50:30 +03:30
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:54:42 +07:42
 6.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK M21AL    00:55:09 +08:09
 7.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M35A     00:56:13 +09:13
 8.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     00:56:32 +09:32
 9.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:56:50 +09:50
10.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    01:01:03 +14:03
11.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:02:29 +15:29
12.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M35A     01:02:51 +15:51
13.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:02:55 +15:55
14.  1139 Mikhail Golubev           Leader PetM21AL    01:03:42 +16:42
15.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    01:05:49 +18:49
16.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:05:54 +18:54
17.  1137 Aleksandra Kusakova       Leader PetM21AL    01:06:08 +19:08
18.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:07:31 +20:31
19.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:08:22 +21:22
20.   163 Māris Sumčenko                      M35A     01:09:01 +22:01
21.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M35A     01:10:15 +23:15
22.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma    M21AL    01:11:51 +24:51
23.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        M21AL    01:12:52 +25:52
24.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:13:10 +26:10
25.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:18:09 +31:09
26.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:18:15 +31:15
27.  1138 Andrey Kulbachko          Leader PetM21AL    01:19:33 +32:33
28.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:19:48 +32:48
29.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:19:56 +32:56
30.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:20:12 +33:12
31.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     01:20:53 +33:53
32.   249 Jānis Balevičs                      M35A     01:26:12 +39:12
33.   255 Māris Valdats                       M21AL    01:34:02 +47:02
34.   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas tM21AL    01:38:07 +51:07
35.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons     M35A     01:45:21 +58:21
36.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:48:49 +61:49
37.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:51:09 +64:09

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.04.2019 22:03:35 Magnets