Vasaras Magnēta 12.kārta / Velo Magnēta 1.karta - Līči

25.04.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Everts Precinieks                    00:11:56
 2.     0 Ernests Kančs                        00:20:47 +08:51
 3.     0 Una Bernāne                          00:23:00 +11:04
 4.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                    00:24:00 +12:04
 4.     0 Anna Pētersone                       00:24:00 +12:04
 6.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:24:14 +12:18
 7.     0 Matilde Martinsone                   00:24:39 +12:43
 8.     0 Adele Paegle                         00:26:03 +14:07
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:15:08
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:23:06 +07:58
 3.   481 Estere Briča                         00:24:05 +08:57
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   497 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:26:01
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:09:52
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:13:08 +03:16
 3.  1908 Zīle Slaviņa              Blaumanis  00:30:27 +20:35
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:09:58
 2.  1400 Roberts Deičs                        00:10:33 +00:35
 3.   475 Samuels Bričs                        00:23:47 +13:49
     2000 Dāvis Artūrs Auce         Laimīte    DQ      
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1140 Dana Bernāne              Pats       00:17:22
     1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   DQ      
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:08:59
 2.  1242 Ernests Nīmanis                      00:10:25 +01:26
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:28:52
 2.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:41:58 +13:06
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:19:32
 2.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:21:05 +01:33
 3.  8012 Yuval Kalkshtein          Israel     00:22:26 +02:54
 4.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:23:47 +04:15
 5.   575 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa       00:23:49 +04:17
 6.  1205 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa       00:26:18 +06:46
 7.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSS 00:28:12 +08:40
 8.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:30:48 +11:16
 9.   343 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa OK    00:33:38 +14:06
10.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:34:46 +15:14
11.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:39:42 +20:10
12.   295 Jēkabs Puzulis                       00:41:40 +22:08
13.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS      00:58:59 +39:27
14.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         01:21:19 +61:47
      855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   406 Līga Krūziņa                         00:24:37
 2.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:34:09 +09:32
 2.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:34:09 +09:32
 4.  1204 Edīte Mincenberga                    00:40:34 +15:57
 5.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    00:42:05 +17:28
 6.   946 Aija Cunska                          00:42:56 +18:19
 7.  1226 Laura Vaidere                        00:45:44 +21:07
 8.   292 Jana Puzule                          00:49:33 +24:56
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   630 Jānis Deksnis                        00:27:03
 2.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:43:06 +16:03
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:41:05
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:46:14 +05:09
 3.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:47:54 +06:49
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:49:46 +08:41
 5.   580 Māris Spriņģis                       00:54:33 +13:28
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1217 Marta Cerava              Blaumanis  00:46:57
 2.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:01:03 +14:06
 3.  1214 Egīls Ancāns              Ziemeļkurz 01:02:26 +15:29
 4.  1222 Adriana Maručaite                    01:08:56 +21:59
 5.  1223 Justīne Kalniņa                      01:32:04 +45:07
 6.  1221 Katrīna Lūcija Eņģelīte              01:33:08 +46:11
     1216 Dainis Silamiķelis        Emergn     DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:34:36
 2.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:41:59 +07:23
 3.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:45:02 +10:26
 4.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:53:51 +19:15
 5.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:57:57 +23:21
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:35:14
 2.  1142 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:35:40 +00:26
 3.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:41:18 +06:04
 4.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:43:14 +08:00
 5.  8011 Galit Kalkshtein          Israel     00:54:26 +19:12
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:32:12
 2.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      00:40:43 +08:31
 3.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:42:39 +10:27
 4.   423 Baiba Barkāne                        00:45:14 +13:02
 5.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:46:37 +14:25
 6.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:48:01 +15:49
 7.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   00:48:37 +16:25
 8.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:54:16 +22:04
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:38:25
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:39:23 +00:58
     8016 Nurit Shmueli             Israel     DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:33:04
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:37:51 +04:47
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:39:23 +06:19
 4.  1148 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis   00:46:37 +13:33
 5.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:52:43 +19:39
 6.  8007 Lisa Mishli               Israel     00:52:57 +19:53
 7.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:56:30 +23:26
 8.  8017 Zeava Levinkron           Israel     01:09:16 +36:12
 9.   832 Aija Mālniece                        01:19:44 +46:40
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:37:27
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:47:26 +09:59
 3.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 00:59:12 +21:45
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:49:35
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:53:14 +03:39
 3.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 00:54:55 +05:20
 4.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:10:59 +21:24
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:55:07
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:11:15 +16:08
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:12:15 +17:08
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:33:56
 2.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:39:13 +05:17
 3.  8008 Davidi Segal              Israel     00:41:31 +07:35
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:41:33 +07:37
 5.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:42:29 +08:33
 6.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis   00:46:50 +12:54
 7.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:50:40 +16:44
 8.   930 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis      00:52:17 +18:21
 9.  8003 Afec Gol                  Israel     00:57:34 +23:38
10.  8002 Meir Ben Shitrit          Israel     01:07:30 +33:34
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:33:30
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:38:49 +05:19
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:45:59 +12:29
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:47:07 +13:37
 5.  8015 Asher Shmueli             Israel     01:00:13 +26:43
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:02:12 +28:42
 7.  8006 Yuval Mishli              Israel     01:23:10 +49:40
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:39:59
 2.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES     00:47:47 +07:48
 3.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:54:05 +14:06
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:00:28 +20:29
 5.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     01:01:11 +21:12
 6.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:01:18 +21:19
 7.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:14:27 +34:28
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   674 Kristaps Heinsbergs       Patria Spo 00:41:24
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SC 00:43:48
      290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   DQ      
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   629 Rūta Deksne                          00:58:04
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:41:37
 2.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:44:06 +02:29
 3.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:46:40 +05:03
 3.  8010 Bar Kalkshtein            Israel     00:46:40 +05:03
 5.   994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP         00:47:15 +05:38
 6.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:49:08 +07:31
 7.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:49:54 +08:17
 8.   692 Anna Venskus                         00:49:58 +08:21
 9.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:50:20 +08:43
10.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aero 01:05:27 +23:50
11.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:09:41 +28:04
12.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 01:11:51 +30:14
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1225 Zelma Preciniece                     00:41:47
 2.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:42:56 +01:09
 3.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:47:10 +05:23
 4.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:48:05 +06:18
 5.  1240 Liene Pērkone             Auseklis   00:55:00 +13:13
 6.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        00:55:32 +13:45
 7.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:55:44 +13:57
 8.  1215 Kristīne Beņķe                       00:57:10 +15:23
 9.  1246 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:17:21 +35:34
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:45:54
 2.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:51:36 +05:42
 3.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 01:01:14 +15:20
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:39:02
 2.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:39:41 +00:39
 3.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:42:11 +03:09
 4.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:42:12 +03:10
 5.   371 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      00:52:21 +13:19
 6.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:54:56 +15:54
      223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:46:26
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:47:38 +01:12
 3.  8004 Adar Yevsayev             Israel     00:48:49 +02:23
 4.  8013 Nadav Kalkshtein          Israel     00:57:03 +10:37
 5.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:58:30 +12:04
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:39:11
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:40:14 +01:03
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:43:36 +04:25
 4.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:46:19 +07:08
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:46:37 +07:26
 6.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        00:48:53 +09:42
 7.  1231 Jānis Meldrājs            EKOO       00:49:45 +10:34
 8.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:51:03 +11:52
 9.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:04:37 +25:26
10.   246 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder Lat 01:05:06 +25:55
11.   413 Artis Krūziņš                        01:05:07 +25:56
12.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:05:47 +26:36
13.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:11:45 +32:34
14.   517 Kristaps Narels                      01:13:43 +34:32
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:42:54
 2.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:46:27 +03:33
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:49 +03:55
 4.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:46:59 +04:05
 5.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:48:11 +05:17
 6.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:51:01 +08:07
 7.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:58:32 +15:38
 8.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:02:36 +19:42
 9.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:08:34 +25:40
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:43:20
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:45:08 +01:48
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:48:48 +05:28
 4.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:51:45 +08:25
 5.  8009 Itzik Amar                Israel     00:56:10 +12:50
 6.  8001 Uzi Avner                 Israel     01:05:02 +21:42
 7.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:06:51 +23:31
 8.  1141 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       01:08:03 +24:43
 9.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:08:34 +25:14
     8005 Arye Yevsayev             Israel     DQ      
      308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:47:25
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:54:36 +07:11
 3.   436 Līga Kokorēviča                      01:05:19 +17:54
 4.   514 Šarlote Krūmiņa                      01:13:54 +26:29
 5.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis   01:25:04 +37:39
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:44:16
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:50:52 +06:36
 3.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas F 00:50:57 +06:41
 4.   560 Alda Bražūne              Ozons      00:54:18 +10:02
 5.   701 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 00:55:29 +11:13
 6.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:55:41 +11:25
 7.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:57:31 +13:15
 8.   447 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus  01:10:13 +25:57
 9.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:26:49 +42:33
10.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:43:49 +59:33
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA        00:32:20
 2.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:33:51 +01:31
 3.   853 Ernests Vilciņš                      00:34:20 +02:00
 4.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:39:26 +07:06
 5.   332 Raimonds Opuls                       00:41:21 +09:01
 6.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK  00:50:31 +18:11
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:31:12
 2.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:35:45 +04:33
 3.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:41:31 +10:19
 4.   996 Reinis Roga                          00:47:57 +16:45
 5.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:48:03 +16:51
 6.  1175 Ilgvars Ribušs            Individuāl 03:01:57 +150:45
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:29:51
 2.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:33:42 +03:51
 3.   628 Matīss Deksnis                       00:33:53 +04:02
 4.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:34:06 +04:15
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:42:19 +12:28
 6.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:44:28 +14:37
 7.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    00:51:09 +21:18
 8.  1229 Jeremejs R. Druvietis     Randala    00:51:27 +21:36
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:30:04
 2.  1232 Ivars Tauniņš                        00:32:11 +02:07
 3.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:37:45 +07:41
 4.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    00:38:41 +08:37
 5.  1112 Aldis Upenieks                       00:38:45 +08:41
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:39:20 +09:16
 7.   328 Juris Līpacis                        00:40:08 +10:04
 8.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:40:48 +10:44
 9.   110 Arnis Skrastiņš                      00:42:13 +12:09
10.  8014 Nir Kalkshtein            Israel     00:43:24 +13:20
11.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:46:14 +16:10
12.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:49:21 +19:17
13.  8018 Gil Rinat                 Israel     00:49:55 +19:51
14.   355 Ivo Voiceščuks                       00:50:08 +20:04
15.   665 Juris Vasioleks                      00:52:22 +22:18
16.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:53:48 +23:44
17.   327 Pēteris Lovčinevskis      IND        00:55:17 +25:13
M18 Distance (7): 20 KP 6.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:44:10
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:48:43 +04:33
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 6.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   382 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:49:06
 2.  1227 Andris Paeglis                       00:50:52 +01:46
 3.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:53:02 +03:56
 4.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:54:29 +05:23
 5.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:00:01 +10:55
 6.   601 Jānis Silgals                        01:18:31 +29:25
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 6.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:46:40
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:48:13 +01:33
 3.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:14:46 +28:06
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 6.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:55:02
 2.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:56:48 +01:46
 3.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:01:07 +06:05
 4.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:03:17 +08:15
 5.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:04:03 +09:01
 6.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                    01:09:40 +14:38
 7.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:11:02 +16:00
M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 7.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus     00:43:46
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:44:15 +00:29
 3.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:46:00 +02:14
 4.  1131 Guy Sabo-Bar              Mežmalas M 00:50:48 +07:02
 5.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:53:04 +09:18
 6.  1239 Agris Stūris              OK Saldus  00:56:55 +13:09
 7.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:56:58 +13:12
 8.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:58:01 +14:15
 9.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:59:21 +15:35
10.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     01:02:41 +18:55
11.   317 Mārtiņš Podivier                     01:25:48 +42:02
      432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 7.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:43:15
 2.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:44:32 +01:17
 3.   330 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:45:31 +02:16
 4.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:49:14 +05:59
 5.   957 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva brid 00:49:49 +06:34
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:50:07 +06:52
 7.  1224 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:50:36 +07:21
 8.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:52:24 +09:09
 9.   932 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:52:30 +09:15
10.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:52:57 +09:42
11.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:53:44 +10:29
12.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 00:56:34 +13:19
13.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:57:15 +14:00
14.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku teku  00:57:47 +14:32
15.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:58:09 +14:54
16.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:58:48 +15:33
17.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:59:11 +15:56
18.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:59:19 +16:04
19.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA         01:01:12 +17:57
20.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:01:25 +18:10
21.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:05:12 +21:57
22.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:05:15 +22:00
23.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:41:57 +58:42
VELOM2 Distance (10): 13 KP 10.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         Jelgavas n DQ      
VELOW2 Distance (10): 13 KP 10.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 01:08:01
 2.  1213 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:14:59 +06:58
 3.  1176 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis   01:20:50 +12:49
VELO502 Distance (10): 13 KP 10.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:08:26
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 13 KP 10.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:50:45
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:55:48 +05:03
 3.  1218 Jēkabs Toma Andersons     Ogre OK/SC 00:57:33 +06:48
 4.  3146 Lauris Brics              Jelgavas n 01:09:06 +18:21
 5.  1207 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni   01:10:20 +19:35
 6.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                     01:14:27 +23:42
 7.  3136 Rinalds Žodziņš           Jelgavas n 02:15:33 +84:48
 8.  3199 Margarita Novika          Jelgavas n 02:15:35 +84:50
VELOM3 Distance (11): 18 KP 15.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1234 Edgars Krūmiņš            Auseklis   00:49:49
 2.  1206 Eduards Rēns              Velotreniņ 00:51:30 +01:41
 3.  1203 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa    00:51:54 +02:05
 4.  1209 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 00:52:22 +02:33
 5.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:55:36 +05:47
 6.   571 Oskars Ozols                         00:59:55 +10:06
 7.  1241 Māris Andersons                      01:06:48 +16:59
 8.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:10:26 +20:37
 9.   602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   01:10:31 +20:42
10.  1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                    01:11:39 +21:50
11.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:12:17 +22:28
12.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:12:29 +22:40
13.  1238 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    01:14:04 +24:15
14.  1237 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Enkurs     01:15:13 +25:24
15.  1243 Roberts Nīmanis           OK/SC Ogre 01:16:06 +26:17
16.   705 Matīss Melecis            Mežakuilis 01:20:56 +31:07
17.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:23:38 +33:49
18.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:29:42 +39:53
19.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    01:44:19 +54:30
      137 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK    DQ      
      948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    DQ      
     1244 Kaspars Lauris                       DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 18 KP 15.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 01:02:24
 2.  1210 Mārīte Kājiņa             Mona       01:05:34 +03:10
 3.  1233 Arita Krūmiņa             Auseklis   01:33:04 +30:40
 4.   578 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:42:33 +40:09
VELO503 Distance (11): 18 KP 15.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:57:25
 2.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:57:45 +00:20
 3.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:01:49 +04:24
 4.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:06:06 +08:41
 5.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:11:45 +14:20
 6.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:14:52 +17:27
 7.  1208 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   01:18:59 +21:34
       31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       DQ      
     1174 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 6 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:08:59
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:09:52 +00:53
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:09:58 +00:59
 4.  1242 Ernests Nīmanis                     M12      00:10:25 +01:26
 5.  1400 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:10:33 +01:34
 6.     0 Everts Precinieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:11:56 +02:57
 7.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:13:08 +04:09
 8.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:15:08 +06:09
 9.  1140 Dana Bernāne              Pats      W12      00:17:22 +08:23
10.     0 Ernests Kančs                       SKOLIŅA  00:20:47 +11:48
11.     0 Una Bernāne                         SKOLIŅA  00:23:00 +14:01
12.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:23:06 +14:07
13.   475 Samuels Bričs                       M10      00:23:47 +14:48
14.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:24:00 +15:01
14.     0 Anna Pētersone                      SKOLIŅA  00:24:00 +15:01
16.   481 Estere Briča                        W8       00:24:05 +15:06
17.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:24:14 +15:15
18.     0 Matilde Martinsone                  SKOLIŅA  00:24:39 +15:40
19.   497 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK M8       00:26:01 +17:02
20.     0 Adele Paegle                        SKOLIŅA  00:26:03 +17:04
21.  1908 Zīle Slaviņa              Blaumanis W10      00:30:27 +21:28
     2000 Dāvis Artūrs Auce         Laimīte   M10      DQ      
     1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:19:32
 2.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:21:05 +01:33
 3.  8012 Yuval Kalkshtein          Israel    M14      00:22:26 +02:54
 4.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M14      00:23:47 +04:15
 5.   575 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa      M14      00:23:49 +04:17
 6.   406 Līga Krūziņa                        W21C     00:24:37 +05:05
 7.  1205 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa      M14      00:26:18 +06:46
 8.   630 Jānis Deksnis                       OPEN1    00:27:03 +07:31
 9.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:28:12 +08:40
10.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:28:52 +09:20
11.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M14      00:30:48 +11:16
12.   343 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa OK   M14      00:33:38 +14:06
13.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:34:09 +14:37
13.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W21C     00:34:09 +14:37
15.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:34:46 +15:14
16.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:39:42 +20:10
17.  1204 Edīte Mincenberga                   W21C     00:40:34 +21:02
18.   295 Jēkabs Puzulis                      M14      00:41:40 +22:08
19.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W14      00:41:58 +22:26
20.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa   W21C     00:42:05 +22:33
21.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     00:42:56 +23:24
22.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:43:06 +23:34
23.  1226 Laura Vaidere                       W21C     00:45:44 +26:12
24.   292 Jana Puzule                         W21C     00:49:33 +30:01
25.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS     M14      00:58:59 +39:27
26.  1235 Markus Krūzs                        M14      01:21:19 +61:47
      855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:32:12
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:33:04 +00:52
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:34:36 +02:24
 4.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:35:14 +03:02
 5.  1142 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45B     00:35:40 +03:28
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:37:27 +05:15
 7.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:37:51 +05:39
 8.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:38:25 +06:13
 9.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:39:23 +07:11
 9.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:39:23 +07:11
11.   828 Airita Krumpāne                     W50      00:40:43 +08:31
12.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:41:05 +08:53
13.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:41:18 +09:06
14.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:41:59 +09:47
15.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:42:39 +10:27
16.  1236 Līga Puriņa                         W45B     00:43:14 +11:02
17.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:45:02 +12:50
18.   423 Baiba Barkāne                       W50      00:45:14 +13:02
19.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:46:14 +14:02
20.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:46:37 +14:25
20.  1148 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis  W60      00:46:37 +14:25
22.  1217 Marta Cerava              Blaumanis OPEN2    00:46:57 +14:45
23.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:47:26 +15:14
24.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:47:54 +15:42
25.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      00:48:01 +15:49
26.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      00:48:37 +16:25
27.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W70      00:49:35 +17:23
28.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:49:46 +17:34
29.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:52:43 +20:31
30.  8007 Lisa Mishli               Israel    W60      00:52:57 +20:45
31.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:53:14 +21:02
32.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     00:53:51 +21:39
33.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:54:16 +22:04
34.  8011 Galit Kalkshtein          Israel    W45B     00:54:26 +22:14
35.   580 Māris Spriņģis                      M75      00:54:33 +22:21
36.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      00:54:55 +22:43
37.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      00:55:07 +22:55
38.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      00:56:30 +24:18
39.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:57:57 +25:45
40.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      00:59:12 +27:00
41.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    01:01:03 +28:51
42.  1214 Egīls Ancāns              ZiemeļkurzOPEN2    01:02:26 +30:14
43.  1222 Adriana Maručaite                   OPEN2    01:08:56 +36:44
44.  8017 Zeava Levinkron           Israel    W60      01:09:16 +37:04
45.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:10:59 +38:47
46.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:11:15 +39:03
47.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:12:15 +40:03
48.   832 Aija Mālniece                       W60      01:19:44 +47:32
49.  1223 Justīne Kalniņa                     OPEN2    01:32:04 +59:52
50.  1221 Katrīna Lūcija Eņģelīte             OPEN2    01:33:08 +60:56
     8016 Nurit Shmueli             Israel    W55      DQ      
     1216 Dainis Silamiķelis        Emergn    OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:33:30
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:33:56 +00:26
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:38:49 +05:19
 4.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:39:02 +05:32
 5.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M60      00:39:13 +05:43
 6.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:39:41 +06:11
 7.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:39:59 +06:29
 8.   674 Kristaps Heinsbergs       Patria SpoOPEN3    00:41:24 +07:54
 9.  8008 Davidi Segal              Israel    M60      00:41:31 +08:01
10.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:41:33 +08:03
11.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:41:37 +08:07
12.  1225 Zelma Preciniece                    W35B     00:41:47 +08:17
13.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:42:11 +08:41
14.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:42:12 +08:42
15.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:42:29 +08:59
16.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:42:56 +09:26
17.  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SCW16      00:43:48 +10:18
18.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:44:06 +10:36
19.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:45:54 +12:24
20.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:45:59 +12:29
21.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:46:40 +13:10
21.  8010 Bar Kalkshtein            Israel    W21B     00:46:40 +13:10
23.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis  M60      00:46:50 +13:20
24.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:47:07 +13:37
25.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:47:10 +13:40
26.   994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP        W21B     00:47:15 +13:45
27.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES    M70      00:47:47 +14:17
28.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:48:05 +14:35
29.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:49:08 +15:38
30.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK AusekliW21B     00:49:54 +16:24
31.   692 Anna Venskus                        W21B     00:49:58 +16:28
32.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21B     00:50:20 +16:50
33.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:50:40 +17:10
34.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:51:36 +18:06
35.   930 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis     M60      00:52:17 +18:47
36.   371 Ieva Veģere               Ozons     W45A     00:52:21 +18:51
37.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:54:05 +20:35
38.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:54:56 +21:26
39.  1240 Liene Pērkone             Auseklis  W35B     00:55:00 +21:30
40.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     00:55:32 +22:02
41.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:55:44 +22:14
42.  1215 Kristīne Beņķe                      W35B     00:57:10 +23:40
43.  8003 Afec Gol                  Israel    M60      00:57:34 +24:04
44.   629 Rūta Deksne                         W18      00:58:04 +24:34
45.  8015 Asher Shmueli             Israel    M65      01:00:13 +26:43
46.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:00:28 +26:58
47.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      01:01:11 +27:41
48.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     01:01:14 +27:44
49.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:01:18 +27:48
50.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      01:02:12 +28:42
51.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aeroW21B     01:05:27 +31:57
52.  8002 Meir Ben Shitrit          Israel    M60      01:07:30 +34:00
53.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:09:41 +36:11
54.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21B     01:11:51 +38:21
55.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:14:27 +40:57
56.  1246 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W35B     01:17:21 +43:51
57.  8006 Yuval Mishli              Israel    M65      01:23:10 +49:40
      290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      DQ      
      223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:39:11
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:40:14 +01:03
 3.   503 Armands Lunts                       M50      00:42:54 +03:43
 4.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:43:20 +04:09
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:43:36 +04:25
 6.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:44:16 +05:05
 7.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:45:08 +05:57
 8.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:46:19 +07:08
 9.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      00:46:26 +07:15
10.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM50      00:46:27 +07:16
11.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:46:37 +07:26
12.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:46:49 +07:38
13.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas tM50      00:46:59 +07:48
14.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:47:25 +08:14
15.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:47:38 +08:27
16.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:48:11 +09:00
17.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:48:48 +09:37
18.  8004 Adar Yevsayev             Israel    M16      00:48:49 +09:38
19.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:48:53 +09:42
20.  1231 Jānis Meldrājs            EKOO      M21AK    00:49:45 +10:34
21.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:50:52 +11:41
22.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas FW35A     00:50:57 +11:46
23.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:51:01 +11:50
24.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka      M21AK    00:51:03 +11:52
25.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:51:45 +12:34
26.   560 Alda Bražūne              Ozons     W35A     00:54:18 +15:07
27.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:54:36 +15:25
28.   701 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW35A     00:55:29 +16:18
29.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:55:41 +16:30
30.  8009 Itzik Amar                Israel    M55      00:56:10 +16:59
31.  8013 Nadav Kalkshtein          Israel    M16      00:57:03 +17:52
32.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     00:57:31 +18:20
33.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:58:30 +19:19
34.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:58:32 +19:21
35.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      01:02:36 +23:25
36.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    01:04:37 +25:26
37.  8001 Uzi Avner                 Israel    M55      01:05:02 +25:51
38.   246 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder LatM21AK    01:05:06 +25:55
39.   413 Artis Krūziņš                       M21AK    01:05:07 +25:56
40.   436 Līga Kokorēviča                     W21A     01:05:19 +26:08
41.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:05:47 +26:36
42.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:06:51 +27:40
43.  1141 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:08:03 +28:52
44.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:08:34 +29:23
44.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:08:34 +29:23
46.   447 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus W35A     01:10:13 +31:02
47.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    01:11:45 +32:34
48.   517 Kristaps Narels                     M21AK    01:13:43 +34:32
49.   514 Šarlote Krūmiņa                     W21A     01:13:54 +34:43
50.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis  W21A     01:25:04 +45:53
51.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:26:49 +47:38
52.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:43:49 +64:38
     8005 Arye Yevsayev             Israel    M55      DQ      
      308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:29:51
 2.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:30:04 +00:13
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:31:12 +01:21
 4.  1232 Ivars Tauniņš                       M45B     00:32:11 +02:20
 5.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA       M21C     00:32:20 +02:29
 6.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:33:42 +03:51
 7.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:33:51 +04:00
 8.   628 Matīss Deksnis                      M40B     00:33:53 +04:02
 9.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:34:06 +04:15
10.   853 Ernests Vilciņš                     M21C     00:34:20 +04:29
11.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:35:45 +05:54
12.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:37:45 +07:54
13.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV   M45B     00:38:41 +08:50
14.  1112 Aldis Upenieks                      M45B     00:38:45 +08:54
15.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:39:20 +09:29
16.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:39:26 +09:35
17.   328 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:40:08 +10:17
18.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:40:48 +10:57
19.   332 Raimonds Opuls                      M21C     00:41:21 +11:30
20.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:41:31 +11:40
21.   110 Arnis Skrastiņš                     M45B     00:42:13 +12:22
22.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:42:19 +12:28
23.  8014 Nir Kalkshtein            Israel    M45B     00:43:24 +13:33
24.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:44:28 +14:37
25.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:46:14 +16:23
26.   996 Reinis Roga                         M35B     00:47:57 +18:06
27.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     00:48:03 +18:12
28.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:49:21 +19:30
29.  8018 Gil Rinat                 Israel    M45B     00:49:55 +20:04
30.   355 Ivo Voiceščuks                      M45B     00:50:08 +20:17
31.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK M21C     00:50:31 +20:40
32.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                   M40B     00:51:09 +21:18
33.  1229 Jeremejs R. Druvietis     Randala   M40B     00:51:27 +21:36
34.   665 Juris Vasioleks                     M45B     00:52:22 +22:31
35.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:53:48 +23:57
36.   327 Pēteris Lovčinevskis      IND       M45B     00:55:17 +25:26
37.  1175 Ilgvars Ribušs            IndividuālM35B     03:01:57 +152:06
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 6.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:44:10
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:46:40 +02:30
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:48:13 +04:03
 4.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M18      00:48:43 +04:33
 5.   382 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21B     00:49:06 +04:56
 6.  1227 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:50:52 +06:42
 7.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:53:02 +08:52
 8.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:54:29 +10:19
 9.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:55:02 +10:52
10.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:56:48 +12:38
11.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:00:01 +15:51
12.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     01:01:07 +16:57
13.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:03:17 +19:07
14.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:04:03 +19:53
15.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                   M45A     01:09:40 +25:30
16.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:11:02 +26:52
17.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     01:14:46 +30:36
18.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:18:31 +34:21
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 7.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:43:15
 2.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus    M21AL    00:43:46 +00:31
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:44:15 +01:00
 4.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:44:32 +01:17
 5.   330 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:45:31 +02:16
 6.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:00 +02:45
 7.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK M35A     00:49:14 +05:59
 8.   957 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva bridM35A     00:49:49 +06:34
 9.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M35A     00:50:07 +06:52
10.  1224 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     00:50:36 +07:21
11.  1131 Guy Sabo-Bar              Mežmalas MM21AL    00:50:48 +07:33
12.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M35A     00:52:24 +09:09
13.   932 Toms Veits                Purva BridM35A     00:52:30 +09:15
14.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     00:52:57 +09:42
15.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:53:04 +09:49
16.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:53:44 +10:29
17.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     00:56:34 +13:19
18.  1239 Agris Stūris              OK Saldus M21AL    00:56:55 +13:40
19.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    00:56:58 +13:43
20.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:57:15 +14:00
21.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku teku M35A     00:57:47 +14:32
22.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:58:01 +14:46
23.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:58:09 +14:54
24.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:58:48 +15:33
25.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:59:11 +15:56
26.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:59:19 +16:04
27.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    00:59:21 +16:06
28.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA        M35A     01:01:12 +17:57
29.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:01:25 +18:10
30.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma    M21AL    01:02:41 +19:26
31.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:05:12 +21:57
32.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:05:15 +22:00
33.   317 Mārtiņš Podivier                    M21AL    01:25:48 +42:33
34.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:41:57 +58:42
      432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    DQ      
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOJ2): 13 KP 10.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      VELOJ2   00:50:45
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     VELOJ2   00:55:48 +05:03
 3.  1218 Jēkabs Toma Andersons     Ogre OK/SCVELOJ2   00:57:33 +06:48
 4.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TVELOW2   01:08:01 +17:16
 5.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  01:08:26 +17:41
 6.  3146 Lauris Brics              Jelgavas nVELOJ2   01:09:06 +18:21
 7.  1207 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni  VELOJ2   01:10:20 +19:35
 8.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                    VELOJ2   01:14:27 +23:42
 9.  1213 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   01:14:59 +24:14
10.  1176 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis  VELOW2   01:20:50 +30:05
11.  3136 Rinalds Žodziņš           Jelgavas nVELOJ2   02:15:33 +84:48
12.  3199 Margarita Novika          Jelgavas nVELOJ2   02:15:35 +84:50
     3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         Jelgavas nVELOM2   DQ      
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 18 KP 15.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1234 Edgars Krūmiņš            Auseklis  VELOM3   00:49:49
 2.  1206 Eduards Rēns              VelotreniņVELOM3   00:51:30 +01:41
 3.  1203 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa   VELOM3   00:51:54 +02:05
 4.  1209 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   00:52:22 +02:33
 5.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   00:55:36 +05:47
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELO503  00:57:25 +07:36
 7.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  00:57:45 +07:56
 8.   571 Oskars Ozols                        VELOM3   00:59:55 +10:06
 9.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  VELO503  01:01:49 +12:00
10.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   01:02:24 +12:35
11.  1210 Mārīte Kājiņa             Mona      VELOW3   01:05:34 +15:45
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELO503  01:06:06 +16:17
13.  1241 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   01:06:48 +16:59
14.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       VELOM3   01:10:26 +20:37
15.   602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  VELOM3   01:10:31 +20:42
16.  1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                   VELOM3   01:11:39 +21:50
17.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri VELO503  01:11:45 +21:56
18.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  VELOM3   01:12:17 +22:28
19.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  VELOM3   01:12:29 +22:40
20.  1238 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre   VELOM3   01:14:04 +24:15
21.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  VELO503  01:14:52 +25:03
22.  1237 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Enkurs    VELOM3   01:15:13 +25:24
23.  1243 Roberts Nīmanis           OK/SC OgreVELOM3   01:16:06 +26:17
24.  1208 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni  VELO503  01:18:59 +29:10
25.   705 Matīss Melecis            MežakuilisVELOM3   01:20:56 +31:07
26.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:23:38 +33:49
27.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:29:42 +39:53
28.  1233 Arita Krūmiņa             Auseklis  VELOW3   01:33:04 +43:15
29.   578 Iveta Rožkalne                      VELOW3   01:42:33 +52:44
30.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   VELOM3   01:44:19 +54:30
     1174 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO503  DQ      
      137 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK   VELOM3   DQ      
      948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   VELOM3   DQ      
       31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      VELO503  DQ      
     1244 Kaspars Lauris                      VELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.04.2019 21:56:59 Magnets