Vasaras Magnēta 14.kārta - Baloži
01.05.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
[W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^
1. 0 Kārlis Skujenieks 00:17:46
2. 0 Jēkabs Liepiņš 00:22:35 +04:49
3. 0 Leo Sprudzāns 00:23:47 +06:01
4. 0 Dāvis Apse 00:23:55 +06:09
5. 0 Edīte Sprudzāne 00:25:43 +07:57
6. 0 Dāvids Jēkabsons 00:26:22 +08:36
7. 0 Mikus Zūlis 00:26:26 +08:40
8. 0 Fricis Beķeris 00:26:46 +09:00
9. 0 Krisjānis Timbers 00:27:10 +09:24
10. 0 Kristaps Vakmans 00:27:29 +09:43
11. 0 Adrija Ceirule 00:27:32 +09:46
12. 0 Enija Pētersone 00:27:53 +10:07
13. 0 Rūta Gobleja 00:28:23 +10:37
14. 0 Rūta Knipše 00:28:28 +10:42
15. 0 Ralfs Ruže 00:28:50 +11:04
16. 0 Karīna Elza Mālniece 00:29:17 +11:31
17. 0 Katrīna Treimane 00:29:35 +11:49
18. 0 Emīlija Zvigzdiņa 00:30:02 +12:16
19. 0 Roberts Tivums 00:30:28 +12:42
20. 0 Kārlis Lukačovs 00:30:44 +12:58
21. 0 Alberts Birznieks 00:30:45 +12:59
22. 0 Kate Lukačova 00:31:23 +13:37
23. 0 Rūta Midriāne 00:31:42 +13:56
24. 0 Ernests Kalvāns 00:32:05 +14:19
25. 0 Karlīna Ķibilde 00:32:10 +14:24
26. 0 Ričards Jaunzems 00:33:51 +16:05
27. 0 Simona Kusiņa 00:34:19 +16:33
28. 0 Adrians Vīksna 00:34:38 +16:52
29. 0 Laura Ķemere 00:35:23 +17:37
30. 0 Dārta Līdaka 00:35:26 +17:40
31. 0 Emīls Līdaks 00:35:32 +17:46
32. 0 Olafs Beķeris 00:35:50 +18:04
33. 0 Hugo Bikšis 00:39:38 +21:52
34. 0 Raivis Midrijānis 00:39:42 +21:56
35. 0 Toms Birznieks 00:41:04 +23:18
36. 0 Laura Incenberga 00:51:38 +33:52
37. 0 Everts Orols 00:55:26 +37:40
38. 0 Bruno Bošs 01:15:44 +57:58
39. 0 Kate Boša 01:16:38 +58:52
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^
1. 3131 Kate Daģe Alnis 00:21:19
2. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:28:17 +06:58
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^
1. 82 Atis Vārtukapteinis Auseklis 00:17:30
2. 652 Toms Zudrags Finieris 00:19:12 +01:42
3. 1665 Fricis Ozoliņš Kāpa 00:19:53 +02:23
4. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis 00:26:01 +08:31
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^
1. 649 Zane Alise Zudraga Ozons/RSP 00:19:13
2. 790 Elīza Šlesere Auseklis 00:22:26 +03:13
3. 1302 Madara Tivuma 01:44:26 +85:13
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^
1. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:14:16
2. 1009 Lenarts Straume Auseklis 00:15:17 +01:01
3. 837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis 00:28:08 +13:52
4. 181 Niks Mālnieks Auseklis 00:29:21 +15:05
5. 726 Kārlis Cīmurs 00:47:41 +33:25
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^
1. 1645 Patrīcija Valaine OK Ogre 00:15:28
2. 1664 Milda Ozoliņa Siguldas S 00:16:23 +00:55
3. 1061 Elza Rudzīte Auseklis 00:19:04 +03:36
4. 1666 Marta Žilko Kusties 00:21:30 +06:02
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^
1. 42 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 00:12:25
2. 1173 Tomass Ščadro Baloži 00:18:08 +05:43
3. 1697 Adrians Poreiters Poreiteri 00:28:30 +16:05
4. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis 00:32:14 +19:49
5. 896 Filips Stikuts 00:36:08 +23:43
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^
1. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis 01:20:58
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.94 km ^
1. 1070 Ramona Poreitere Ozons 00:30:17
2. 619 Anna Stradiņa Auseklis 00:35:15 +04:58
3. 1109 Elīna Biseniece Purva brid 00:46:59 +16:42
4. 766 Kristiāna Kadaša Auseklis 00:58:18 +28:01
5. 613 Annija Novicka Ozons 01:05:55 +35:38
6. 1690 Elza Boša 01:10:34 +40:17
7. 1644 Enija-Loreta Berga 01:12:34 +42:17
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.94 km ^
1. 408 Markuss Mālnieks Auseklis 00:32:11
2. 1010 Pauls Olafs Straume Auseklis 00:34:14 +02:03
3. 445 Kristofers Plociņš OK Ogre 00:37:01 +04:50
4. 295 Jēkabs Puzulis 00:47:32 +15:21
5. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 00:50:35 +18:24
6. 867 Gerda Ločmele 01:11:02 +38:51
7. 1669 Reinis Žilko Kusties 01:11:44 +39:33
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2.94 km ^
1. 1653 Elza Špaka 00:33:37
2. 406 Līga Krūziņa 00:35:58 +02:21
3. 1144 Iveta Endziņa Spamma OK 00:36:43 +03:06
4. 654 Meldra Ķemere 00:37:36 +03:59
5. 1640 Liene Pike Kurmis OK 00:40:01 +06:24
6. 1675 Antra Skujeniece Ozons 00:40:07 +06:30
7. 827 Maija Matroze 00:43:14 +09:37
8. 1611 Madara Veseta 00:44:40 +11:03
9. 292 Jana Puzule 00:47:35 +13:58
10. 1652 Ingrīda Ivbule Ozons 00:49:10 +15:33
11. 904 Antra Beķere 00:54:26 +20:49
12. 531 Baiba Stikute 00:56:14 +22:37
13. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK 01:00:14 +26:37
14. 1315 Zane Ešenvalde 01:11:11 +37:34
15. 892 Laura Marnia EKOO 01:15:34 +41:57
1655 Dārta Janēviča-Dambe DQ
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.94 km ^
1. 1659 Gints Grigulis 00:30:30
2. 1316 Sebastian Meyer 00:42:56 +12:26
3. 1684 Silga Barovska 00:46:24 +15:54
4. 1654 Dāvis Kolāts 00:49:26 +18:56
5. 1639 Edgars Svilāns 00:53:22 +22:52
6. 1301 Lāsma Šlosberga 01:03:09 +32:39
7. 1604 Dagnija Poreitere 01:09:40 +39:10
8. 1649 Jānis Tumašs Spararats 02:02:46 +92:16
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.94 km ^
1. 937 Anda Plukše Mona 01:02:22
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.94 km ^
1. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:35:14
2. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons 00:47:52 +12:38
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.94 km ^
1. 823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs Seniori 01:18:08
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^
1. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:38:51
2. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 00:46:51 +08:00
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^
1. 1072 Didzis Poreiters Poreiteri 00:34:56
2. 593 Madars Dāvids 00:51:01 +16:05
3. 3053 Aiga Švalbe OK Alnis 00:58:34 +23:38
3124 Kevins Švalbe Alnis DQ
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^
1. 536 Signe Meldere Baloži 00:38:24
2. 387 Ieva Spriņģe 00:47:05 +08:41
3. 563 Ieva Lāce 00:47:26 +09:02
4. 1403 Una Vanaga 00:47:44 +09:20
5. 535 Iveta Jansone 00:50:40 +12:16
6. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 01:04:48 +26:24
7. 28 Iveta Šulce 01:14:07 +35:43
8. 450 Sanita Švēde OK Ogre 01:17:23 +38:59
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^
1. 305 Linda Raituma Auseklis 00:37:33
2. 870 Valda Ulmane Auseklis 00:44:00 +06:27
3. 1413 Evija Tauniņa 00:53:55 +16:22
4. 2795 Inese Augstkalne 00:59:57 +22:24
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^
1. 209 Jolanta Galzone 00:37:04
2. 366 Linda Meļķerte 00:39:08 +02:04
3. 828 Airita Krumpāne 00:42:39 +05:35
4. 8020 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 00:51:16 +14:12
5. 1062 Vita Rudzīte 01:08:30 +31:26
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^
1. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:35:35
2. 3021 Inta Poriķe OK Alnis 00:40:33 +04:58
3. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri 00:44:20 +08:45
4. 826 Marita Krūze 00:47:47 +12:12
5. 881 Baiba Freimane RAK 00:53:16 +17:41
6. 985 Andra Liviņa 00:54:07 +18:32
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^
1. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF 00:35:56
2. 1094 Ginta Sniķere 00:37:53 +01:57
3. 676 Ilze Tāse Bērnuslimn 00:41:57 +06:01
4. 873 Dace Cebule Ogre 00:45:36 +09:40
5. 1084 Regīna Čūdere 00:46:45 +10:49
6. 3096 Dzintra Leja OK JSC Aln 00:49:16 +13:20
7. 2504 Aina Prindule Auseklis 00:55:28 +19:32
8. 1638 Edīte Teterovska 01:08:49 +32:53
9. 124 Anita Lauva 01:11:35 +35:39
10. 3092 Mudīte Kaļķe 01:17:06 +41:10
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^
1. 864 Lauma Žilko Kāpa OK 00:37:33
2. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa 00:39:09 +01:36
3. 238 Liene Buša Alnis 01:03:01 +25:28
4. 203 Anfiza Kraze Auseklis 01:07:44 +30:11
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^
1. 3002 Māra Bolšteina Alnis 00:42:13
2. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma 01:23:00 +40:47
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^
1. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona 01:14:18
2. 197 Līga Beržuka Baloži 01:21:53 +07:35
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.64 km ^
1. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 00:33:53
2. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis 00:34:29 +00:36
3. 570 Andris Grundšteins 00:37:30 +03:37
4. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:41:09 +07:16
5. 859 Guntis Brumelis 01:23:24 +49:31
2233 Ojārs Milleris DQ
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.64 km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls 00:35:45
2. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis 00:43:13 +07:28
3. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:44:38 +08:53
4. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis 00:46:43 +10:58
5. 12 Egils Mauliņš OK Saldus 00:50:21 +14:36
6. 64 Uldis Brūns Eko O 00:54:21 +18:36
7. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts 00:56:07 +20:22
8. 335 Miervaldis Bušs Alnis OK 01:07:03 +31:18
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.64 km ^
1. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK 00:44:51
2. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK 00:47:12 +02:21
3. 811 Dainis Maneks VAS ES 00:51:14 +06:23
4. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa 00:59:27 +14:36
5. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 01:00:02 +15:11
6. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 01:06:05 +21:14
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.64 km ^
1. 674 Kristaps Heinsbergs Patria Spo 00:52:48
2. 421 Krisjānis Bikše Pūruļi 00:55:09 +02:21
3. 1696 Roberts Rumba 01:00:08 +07:20
4. 280 Antra Āriņa 01:02:06 +09:18
5. 1678 Edgars Bīberis 01:04:49 +12:01
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.64 km ^
1. 539 Kitija Meldere Baloži 00:41:19
2. 138 Žozefīne Zavjalova OK Ogre 00:41:54 +00:35
3. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis 00:50:24 +09:05
4. 334 Justīne Rumba 01:06:28 +25:09
5. 89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa Auseklis 01:08:34 +27:15
6. 902 Lauma Sisone Kāpa OK 01:20:29 +39:10
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.64 km ^
1. 1981 Anna Andersone Kurmis 00:48:11
2. 624 Oksana Klēģere 00:51:43 +03:32
2. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 00:51:43 +03:32
4. 420 Ginta Ieva Bikše Pūruļi 00:55:40 +07:29
5. 1698 Signe Vilcāne Lielie Dib 00:57:25 +09:14
6. 1641 Inta Cīmure 00:57:52 +09:41
7. 2323 Džoanna Miteniece Kurmis 01:00:05 +11:54
8. 1124 Kristīne Ozola A2 01:00:29 +12:18
9. 1624 Liene Minalto 01:05:12 +17:01
10. 1695 Mētra Ambaine 01:10:53 +22:42
11. 1662 Gunta Neija Pēdējās vi 01:11:02 +22:51
12. 394 Marina Kaže Auces aero 01:11:25 +23:14
13. 1667 Laine Rupeika-Ruža 01:25:47 +37:36
14. 1397 Dace Dūka 01:30:01 +41:50
15. 1643 Ilze Līdaka 01:30:33 +42:22
16. 1642 Zane Ķemere 01:30:42 +42:31
17. 494 Santa Patmalniece 01:33:17 +45:06
1646 Klinta Madara Greiliha DQ
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.64 km ^
1. 1650 Anda Bīriņa OK Ogre 00:43:03
2. 165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste Rīgas sati 00:44:32 +01:29
3. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis 00:49:39 +06:36
4. 1674 Lāsma Midrijāne 00:49:49 +06:46
5. 762 Liene Bikše 00:52:44 +09:41
6. 767 Kristīne Kadaša 00:53:16 +10:13
7. 143 Ilze Birzniece 00:55:27 +12:24
8. 1671 Jānis Eizāns 00:59:31 +16:28
9. 1215 Kristīne Beņķe 01:03:58 +20:55
10. 1246 Zanda Sproģe Auseklis 01:05:01 +21:58
11. 1240 Liene Pērkone Auseklis 01:07:49 +24:46
12. 1801 Ineta Būcena 01:20:59 +37:56
13. 1683 Aleksandra Ivanova 01:34:30 +51:27
14. 2869 Līga Līce 01:42:28 +59:25
1501 Ieva Ušča DQ
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.64 km ^
1. 34 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis 00:38:26
2. 704 Vita Skuja Susliki 00:41:57 +03:31
3. 845 Ilze Krēmere Kāpa OK 00:44:49 +06:23
4. 1677 Dace Andersone 00:48:54 +10:28
5. 397 Anda Spriņģe 00:49:52 +11:26
6. 903 Ieva Simsone Kāpa OK 00:50:44 +12:18
7. 142 Inese Apse 00:52:48 +14:22
8. 729 Baiba Āķe 00:57:46 +19:20
9. 242 Aija Apse 00:59:11 +20:45
10. 965 Gunta Blūzma 01:04:12 +25:46
11. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi 01:08:20 +29:54
12. 1686 Antra Rumba 01:11:20 +32:54
13. 1870 Inese Miķelsone 01:23:35 +45:09
61 Liene Zaperecka DQ
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.64 km ^
1. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona 00:39:54
2. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:41:21 +01:27
3. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK 00:43:47 +03:53
4. 455 Baiba Zariņa Ozons 00:47:23 +07:29
5. 1039 Līga Blanka Kāpa OK 00:48:51 +08:57
6. 1637 Evija Šveca Eko O 00:54:37 +14:43
7. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis 00:57:16 +17:22
8. 95 Anita Paidere 00:57:31 +17:37
9. 102 Laila Dubova 01:08:54 +29:00
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.47 km ^
1. 1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis 00:51:09
2. 1110 Ričards Bisenieks Purva brid 01:00:02 +08:53
3. 32 Arvīds Gills Auseklis 01:06:19 +15:10
1668 Matīss Žilko Kusties DQ
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6.47 km ^
1. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis 00:39:59
2. 1337 Juris Lebedoks Kurmis 00:42:57 +02:58
3. 651 Kaspars Zudrags Finieris 00:43:15 +03:16
4. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:45:38 +05:39
5. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis 00:48:48 +08:49
6. 3039 Salvis Daģis Alnis 00:49:38 +09:39
7. 434 Māris Bērtulis Saldus 00:49:41 +09:42
8. 92 Raimonds Lapiņš Kurmis OK 00:49:43 +09:44
9. 524 Agnis Baumanis Taka 00:50:21 +10:22
10. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis 00:51:54 +11:55
11. 722 Mārtiņš Šteinalts Eko O 00:54:04 +14:05
12. 3040 Rolands Dakteris Kakenieki 00:55:15 +15:16
13. 1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis Alūksnes O 00:55:52 +15:53
14. 1231 Jānis Meldrājs EKOO 00:56:56 +16:57
15. 882 Jānis Zālītis 00:57:57 +17:58
16. 1626 Edgars Kazradzis Cimds&Zeķe 01:00:33 +20:34
17. 517 Kristaps Narels 01:02:33 +22:34
18. 1657 Arnolds Linītis 01:03:17 +23:18
19. 1170 Ansis Bērziņš Auseklis 01:03:33 +23:34
20. 825 Matīss Ratnieks OK Stiga 01:04:47 +24:48
21. 1169 1169 01:05:16 +25:17
22. 1660 Mārtiņš Dūdelis OK Stiga 01:06:57 +26:58
23. 1151 Andis Melngailis 01:08:16 +28:17
24. 643 Arnis Eriņš ARD 01:09:50 +29:51
25. 1688 Aldis Pecka Alnis 01:18:48 +38:49
26. 1699 Kaspars Lukačovs 01:19:21 +39:22
27. 1647 Artūrs Veidelis 01:46:12 +66:13
28. 888 Kaspars Radziņš Meridiāns 02:48:38 +128:39
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.47 km ^
1. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 00:48:53
2. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 00:50:06 +01:13
3. 688 Gints Vītiņš 00:51:12 +02:19
4. 934 Edvīns Rumba 00:54:17 +05:24
5. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 00:54:18 +05:25
6. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 01:00:51 +11:58
7. 800 Jānis Odiņš 01:02:37 +13:44
8. 187 Saulius Morkunas 01:03:23 +14:30
9. 213 Kārlis Gobleja 01:06:14 +17:21
10. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika 01:06:23 +17:30
11. 707 Ģirts Salmiņš Saldus OK 01:07:17 +18:24
12. 714 Normunds Paško 01:10:49 +21:56
13. 899 Uģis Beķeris Auseklis 01:25:56 +37:03
14. 1311 Oļegs Bekišs Rīgas Sati 01:27:38 +38:45
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.47 km ^
1. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 00:51:43
2. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis 00:55:53 +04:10
3. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis 00:59:45 +08:02
4. 215 Valdis Sirsniņš Kurmis OK 01:01:57 +10:14
5. 207 Hugo Barker FVO 01:07:36 +15:53
6. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 01:09:09 +17:26
7. 483 Jānis Zariņš 01:22:01 +30:18
8. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis 01:23:13 +31:30
9. 3074 Agris Pavlovskis Alnis OK 01:44:11 +52:28
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.47 km ^
1. 862 Laima Klūga 00:55:23
2. 1989 Līga Meļķerte Saldus OK 00:57:04 +01:41
3. 1681 Laura Vārtukapteine Alūksnes O 00:58:34 +03:11
4. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis 01:01:30 +06:07
5. 857 Agnese Katlapa Ineši 01:01:48 +06:25
6. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 01:01:54 +06:31
7. 1304 Elīza Katlapa Meridiāns 01:05:58 +10:35
8. 1700 Elīna Krēmere Meridiāns 01:09:20 +13:57
9. 1884 Dace Zvīdriņa 01:30:04 +34:41
10. 618 Santa Šakeļa Auseklis 01:48:55 +53:32
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.47 km ^
1. 3106 Ilona Daģe Alnis 00:54:18
2. 644 Baiba Birzniece 01:01:01 +06:43
3. 78 Linda Leja 01:04:01 +09:43
4. 897 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis 01:07:39 +13:21
5. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis 01:08:24 +14:06
6. 1002 Ildze Straume Auseklis 01:09:09 +14:51
7. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis 01:15:56 +21:38
8. 116 Ilze Lapiņa Ziemeļkurz 01:16:41 +22:23
9. 275 Marita Lapa Auseklis 01:16:52 +22:34
10. 787 Anita Vucāne 01:45:42 +51:24
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4.34 km ^
1. 684 Kristaps Zelmenis Policija 00:37:13
2. 709 Anrijs Jargans spaaace.lv 00:38:39 +01:26
3. 1689 Nauris Veļķeris OK Alūksne 00:41:02 +03:49
4. 2114 Edgars Rancāns 00:49:59 +12:46
5. 742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs 00:50:45 +13:32
6. 493 Kaspars Kadiķis 01:03:26 +26:13
7. 1307 Anda Vīksna 01:18:20 +41:07
8. 1305 Armands Vīksna 01:18:21 +41:08
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.34 km ^
1. 1310 Andis Āriņš SPX 00:30:53
2. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas Sati 00:36:38 +05:45
3. 1500 Matīss Eikerts Kvadrum 00:49:05 +18:12
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.34 km ^
1. 538 Dzintars Melderis Baloži 00:29:57
2. 923 Māris Ločmelis 00:31:33 +01:36
3. 170 Miķelis Taukačs TSK Sprīdī 00:33:51 +03:54
4. 225 Ilmārs Tolstovs 00:34:16 +04:19
5. 119 Edgars Tone Saldus OK 00:36:15 +06:18
6. 1680 Andris Betlers 00:37:36 +07:39
7. 572 Jānis Dreimanis Susliki 00:38:58 +09:01
7. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre 00:38:58 +09:01
9. 928 Ivars Bergs 00:39:03 +09:06
10. 2814 Zigurds Greivulis 00:44:14 +14:17
11. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš 00:44:21 +14:24
12. 668 Miks Blate 00:45:22 +15:25
13. 667 Guntis Vaivods 00:45:25 +15:28
14. 875 Arnis Timbers 00:45:36 +15:39
15. 1692 Andris Ambainis 01:13:14 +43:17
16. 1694 Edijs Orols 01:54:17 +84:20
976 Intars Cakars DQ
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.34 km ^
1. 307 Valdis Raitums Auseklis 00:28:52
2. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 00:30:50 +01:58
3. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks 00:31:34 +02:42
4. 2020 Kaspars Kampuss Alnis 00:33:43 +04:51
5. 534 Sandris Līdums Latvijas F 00:36:41 +07:49
6. 1113 Rolands Kapočus 00:37:07 +08:15
7. 454 Aivars Šeinfišs 00:38:53 +10:01
8. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs 00:46:10 +17:18
9. 755 Didzis Pētersons Kvadrum 01:05:00 +36:08
10. 498 Alvils Beržuks Baloži 01:09:58 +41:06
895 Dainis Stikuts DQ
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 6.46 km ^
1. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs 00:44:02
2. 846 Gints Poris NLP 00:53:03 +09:01
3. 979 Sandis Zuzāns 30draugi.l 00:53:23 +09:21
4. 858 Mārtiņš Birznieks Groglass 00:58:19 +14:17
5. 905 Jānis Bikše Pūruļi 01:03:27 +19:25
6. 601 Jānis Silgals 01:05:21 +21:19
7. 620 Kristaps Krūtainis 01:06:17 +22:15
8. 413 Artis Krūziņš 01:14:18 +30:16
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 6.46 km ^
1. 309 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre 00:41:15
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 6.46 km ^
1. 1670 Juris Žilko Kusties 00:42:55
2. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs 00:46:35 +03:40
3. 1123 Kaspars Jansons Auseklis 00:51:11 +08:16
4. 977 Henrijs Šuķītis 00:54:36 +11:41
5. 379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs Auseklis 01:01:25 +18:30
6. 528 Alvis Šnepste 01:15:30 +32:35
7. 1817 Mareks Kalnačs 01:18:26 +35:31
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 6.46 km ^
1. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis 00:42:00
2. 182 Pēteris Stradiņš Auseklis 00:46:44 +04:44
3. 540 Ansis Mežulis Jūrmala 00:48:31 +06:31
4. 159 Andis Neļķe Ozons 00:51:39 +09:39
5. 321 Māris Balčūns 00:52:45 +10:45
6. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas sati 00:57:27 +15:27
7. 1212 Edgars Rumba Wanamore 01:00:18 +18:18
8. 79 Agris Šulcs 01:02:13 +20:13
9. 713 Sandris Greilihs Emergin 01:04:07 +22:07
10. 2172 Edgars Tabors 01:05:30 +23:30
11. 276 Aivars Lapa Auseklis 01:14:41 +32:41
12. 101 Ojārs Dubovs 01:22:08 +40:08
13. 1672 Jānis Nemme 01:58:08 +76:08
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 6.80 km ^
1. 1658 Armands Āriņš 00:41:32
2. 432 Uldis Klepers Ziemeļkurz 00:41:39 +00:07
3. 851 Uldis Katlaps Ineši 00:42:15 +00:43
4. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis 00:43:37 +02:05
5. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 00:44:16 +02:44
6. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris 00:45:41 +04:09
7. 623 Ingus Klēģeris 00:48:03 +06:31
8. 1651 Mārtiņš Krūze Auseklis 00:50:56 +09:24
9. 299 Juris Žideļūns Pumpis 00:51:38 +10:06
10. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis 00:54:18 +12:46
11. 627 Jānis Dūka Run4Fun 00:55:31 +13:59
12. 553 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis 00:58:14 +16:42
13. 945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Kurmis OK 00:59:53 +18:21
14. 964 Agris Bērziņš 01:06:29 +24:57
15. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 01:11:04 +29:32
1985 Miķelis Žideļūns Pumpis DQ
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 6.80 km ^
1. 806 Armands Teteris Taka 00:47:11
2. 70 Einārs Šillers Ziemeļkurz 00:47:14 +00:03
3. 869 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 00:51:02 +03:51
4. 1984 Andris Zandersons Ozons 00:52:09 +04:58
5. 909 Andris Mucenieks Individuāl 00:52:43 +05:32
6. 1780 Renārs Skudra 00:53:35 +06:24
7. 1687 Linards Kalvāns Meridiāns 00:53:37 +06:26
8. 9 Edijs Šmits Enkurs 00:53:43 +06:32
9. 681 Raitis Birznieks Spamma 00:53:55 +06:44
10. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK 00:53:58 +06:47
11. 316 Ainārs Skrubis Ziemeļkurz 00:56:24 +09:13
12. 257 Mareks Tumašs Spararats 00:58:40 +11:29
13. 2299 Māris Cīrulis 00:58:54 +11:43
14. 76 Kristaps Epners 00:59:03 +11:52
15. 1676 Māris Zūlis Ozons 01:00:13 +13:02
16. 306 Uldis Kalniņš 01:00:17 +13:06
17. 1314 Raimonds Kaže Stīvijs Vo 01:01:09 +13:58
18. 1663 Gatis Midrijānis 01:02:37 +15:26
19. 478 Pēteris Hokonens IK Ausekli 01:03:27 +16:16
20. 609 Normunds Novickis Ozons 01:03:37 +16:26
21. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B 01:04:31 +17:20
22. 1661 Krišjānis Neijs Pēdējās vi 01:07:18 +20:07
23. 1685 Artūrs Upenieks Olaine 01:11:13 +24:02
24. 1679 Līga Neilande 01:38:27 +51:16
25. 710 Inga Meķe 01:54:30 +67:19
682 Kārlis Andersons Spamma OK DQ
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.58 km ^
1. 42 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis M12 00:12:25
2. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis M10 00:14:16 +01:51
3. 1009 Lenarts Straume Auseklis M10 00:15:17 +02:52
4. 1645 Patrīcija Valaine OK Ogre W12 00:15:28 +03:03
5. 1664 Milda Ozoliņa Siguldas SW12 00:16:23 +03:58
6. 82 Atis Vārtukapteinis Auseklis M8 00:17:30 +05:05
7. 0 Kārlis Skujenieks SKOLIŅA 00:17:46 +05:21
8. 1173 Tomass Ščadro Baloži M12 00:18:08 +05:43
9. 1061 Elza Rudzīte Auseklis W12 00:19:04 +06:39
10. 652 Toms Zudrags Finieris M8 00:19:12 +06:47
11. 649 Zane Alise Zudraga Ozons/RSP W10 00:19:13 +06:48
12. 1665 Fricis Ozoliņš Kāpa M8 00:19:53 +07:28
13. 3131 Kate Daģe Alnis W8 00:21:19 +08:54
14. 1666 Marta Žilko Kusties W12 00:21:30 +09:05
15. 790 Elīza Šlesere Auseklis W10 00:22:26 +10:01
16. 0 Jēkabs Liepiņš SKOLIŅA 00:22:35 +10:10
17. 0 Leo Sprudzāns SKOLIŅA 00:23:47 +11:22
18. 0 Dāvis Apse SKOLIŅA 00:23:55 +11:30
19. 0 Edīte Sprudzāne SKOLIŅA 00:25:43 +13:18
20. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis M8 00:26:01 +13:36
21. 0 Dāvids Jēkabsons SKOLIŅA 00:26:22 +13:57
22. 0 Mikus Zūlis SKOLIŅA 00:26:26 +14:01
23. 0 Fricis Beķeris SKOLIŅA 00:26:46 +14:21
24. 0 Krisjānis Timbers SKOLIŅA 00:27:10 +14:45
25. 0 Kristaps Vakmans SKOLIŅA 00:27:29 +15:04
26. 0 Adrija Ceirule SKOLIŅA 00:27:32 +15:07
27. 0 Enija Pētersone SKOLIŅA 00:27:53 +15:28
28. 837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis M10 00:28:08 +15:43
29. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W8 00:28:17 +15:52
30. 0 Rūta Gobleja SKOLIŅA 00:28:23 +15:58
31. 0 Rūta Knipše SKOLIŅA 00:28:28 +16:03
32. 1697 Adrians Poreiters Poreiteri M12 00:28:30 +16:05
33. 0 Ralfs Ruže SKOLIŅA 00:28:50 +16:25
34. 0 Karīna Elza Mālniece SKOLIŅA 00:29:17 +16:52
35. 181 Niks Mālnieks Auseklis M10 00:29:21 +16:56
36. 0 Katrīna Treimane SKOLIŅA 00:29:35 +17:10
37. 0 Emīlija Zvigzdiņa SKOLIŅA 00:30:02 +17:37
38. 0 Roberts Tivums SKOLIŅA 00:30:28 +18:03
39. 0 Kārlis Lukačovs SKOLIŅA 00:30:44 +18:19
40. 0 Alberts Birznieks SKOLIŅA 00:30:45 +18:20
41. 0 Kate Lukačova SKOLIŅA 00:31:23 +18:58
42. 0 Rūta Midriāne SKOLIŅA 00:31:42 +19:17
43. 0 Ernests Kalvāns SKOLIŅA 00:32:05 +19:40
44. 0 Karlīna Ķibilde SKOLIŅA 00:32:10 +19:45
45. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis M12 00:32:14 +19:49
46. 0 Ričards Jaunzems SKOLIŅA 00:33:51 +21:26
47. 0 Simona Kusiņa SKOLIŅA 00:34:19 +21:54
48. 0 Adrians Vīksna SKOLIŅA 00:34:38 +22:13
49. 0 Laura Ķemere SKOLIŅA 00:35:23 +22:58
50. 0 Dārta Līdaka SKOLIŅA 00:35:26 +23:01
51. 0 Emīls Līdaks SKOLIŅA 00:35:32 +23:07
52. 0 Olafs Beķeris SKOLIŅA 00:35:50 +23:25
53. 896 Filips Stikuts M12 00:36:08 +23:43
54. 0 Hugo Bikšis SKOLIŅA 00:39:38 +27:13
55. 0 Raivis Midrijānis SKOLIŅA 00:39:42 +27:17
56. 0 Toms Birznieks SKOLIŅA 00:41:04 +28:39
57. 726 Kārlis Cīmurs M10 00:47:41 +35:16
58. 0 Laura Incenberga SKOLIŅA 00:51:38 +39:13
59. 0 Everts Orols SKOLIŅA 00:55:26 +43:01
60. 0 Bruno Bošs SKOLIŅA 01:15:44 +63:19
61. 0 Kate Boša SKOLIŅA 01:16:38 +64:13
62. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis M90 01:20:58 +68:33
63. 1302 Madara Tivuma W10 01:44:26 +92:01
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 2.94 km ^
1. 1070 Ramona Poreitere Ozons W14 00:30:17
2. 1659 Gints Grigulis OPEN1 00:30:30 +00:13
3. 408 Markuss Mālnieks Auseklis M14 00:32:11 +01:54
4. 1653 Elza Špaka W21C 00:33:37 +03:20
5. 1010 Pauls Olafs Straume Auseklis M14 00:34:14 +03:57
6. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons M80 00:35:14 +04:57
7. 619 Anna Stradiņa Auseklis W14 00:35:15 +04:58
8. 406 Līga Krūziņa W21C 00:35:58 +05:41
9. 1144 Iveta Endziņa Spamma OK W21C 00:36:43 +06:26
10. 445 Kristofers Plociņš OK Ogre M14 00:37:01 +06:44
11. 654 Meldra Ķemere W21C 00:37:36 +07:19
12. 1640 Liene Pike Kurmis OK W21C 00:40:01 +09:44
13. 1675 Antra Skujeniece Ozons W21C 00:40:07 +09:50
14. 1316 Sebastian Meyer OPEN1 00:42:56 +12:39
15. 827 Maija Matroze W21C 00:43:14 +12:57
16. 1611 Madara Veseta W21C 00:44:40 +14:23
17. 1684 Silga Barovska OPEN1 00:46:24 +16:07
18. 1109 Elīna Biseniece Purva bridW14 00:46:59 +16:42
19. 295 Jēkabs Puzulis M14 00:47:32 +17:15
20. 292 Jana Puzule W21C 00:47:35 +17:18
21. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons M80 00:47:52 +17:35
22. 1652 Ingrīda Ivbule Ozons W21C 00:49:10 +18:53
23. 1654 Dāvis Kolāts OPEN1 00:49:26 +19:09
24. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis M14 00:50:35 +20:18
25. 1639 Edgars Svilāns OPEN1 00:53:22 +23:05
26. 904 Antra Beķere W21C 00:54:26 +24:09
27. 531 Baiba Stikute W21C 00:56:14 +25:57
28. 766 Kristiāna Kadaša Auseklis W14 00:58:18 +28:01
29. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK W21C 01:00:14 +29:57
30. 937 Anda Plukše Mona W80 01:02:22 +32:05
31. 1301 Lāsma Šlosberga OPEN1 01:03:09 +32:52
32. 613 Annija Novicka Ozons W14 01:05:55 +35:38
33. 1604 Dagnija Poreitere OPEN1 01:09:40 +39:23
34. 1690 Elza Boša W14 01:10:34 +40:17
35. 867 Gerda Ločmele M14 01:11:02 +40:45
36. 1315 Zane Ešenvalde W21C 01:11:11 +40:54
37. 1669 Reinis Žilko Kusties M14 01:11:44 +41:27
38. 1644 Enija-Loreta Berga W14 01:12:34 +42:17
39. 892 Laura Marnia EKOO W21C 01:15:34 +45:17
40. 823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs Seniori M85 01:18:08 +47:51
41. 1649 Jānis Tumašs Spararats OPEN1 02:02:46 +92:29
1655 Dārta Janēviča-Dambe W21C DQ
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,W85): 13 KP 3.79 km ^
1. 1072 Didzis Poreiters Poreiteri OPEN2 00:34:56
2. 262 Valentīna Grasmane W55 00:35:35 +00:39
3. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF W60 00:35:56 +01:00
4. 209 Jolanta Galzone W50 00:37:04 +02:08
5. 305 Linda Raituma Auseklis W45B 00:37:33 +02:37
5. 864 Lauma Žilko Kāpa OK W65 00:37:33 +02:37
7. 1094 Ginta Sniķere W60 00:37:53 +02:57
8. 536 Signe Meldere Baloži W40B 00:38:24 +03:28
9. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma M75 00:38:51 +03:55
10. 366 Linda Meļķerte W50 00:39:08 +04:12
11. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa W65 00:39:09 +04:13
12. 3021 Inta Poriķe OK Alnis W55 00:40:33 +05:37
13. 676 Ilze Tāse BērnuslimnW60 00:41:57 +07:01
14. 3002 Māra Bolšteina Alnis W70 00:42:13 +07:17
15. 828 Airita Krumpāne W50 00:42:39 +07:43
16. 870 Valda Ulmane Auseklis W45B 00:44:00 +09:04
17. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri W55 00:44:20 +09:24
18. 873 Dace Cebule Ogre W60 00:45:36 +10:40
19. 1084 Regīna Čūdere W60 00:46:45 +11:49
20. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors M75 00:46:51 +11:55
21. 387 Ieva Spriņģe W40B 00:47:05 +12:09
22. 563 Ieva Lāce W40B 00:47:26 +12:30
23. 1403 Una Vanaga W40B 00:47:44 +12:48
24. 826 Marita Krūze W55 00:47:47 +12:51
25. 3096 Dzintra Leja OK JSC AlnW60 00:49:16 +14:20
26. 535 Iveta Jansone W40B 00:50:40 +15:44
27. 593 Madars Dāvids OPEN2 00:51:01 +16:05
28. 8020 Ieva Freimane Auseklis W50 00:51:16 +16:20
29. 881 Baiba Freimane RAK W55 00:53:16 +18:20
30. 1413 Evija Tauniņa W45B 00:53:55 +18:59
31. 985 Andra Liviņa W55 00:54:07 +19:11
32. 2504 Aina Prindule Auseklis W60 00:55:28 +20:32
33. 3053 Aiga Švalbe OK Alnis OPEN2 00:58:34 +23:38
34. 2795 Inese Augstkalne W45B 00:59:57 +25:01
35. 238 Liene Buša Alnis W65 01:03:01 +28:05
36. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis W40B 01:04:48 +29:52
37. 203 Anfiza Kraze Auseklis W65 01:07:44 +32:48
38. 1062 Vita Rudzīte W50 01:08:30 +33:34
39. 1638 Edīte Teterovska W60 01:08:49 +33:53
40. 124 Anita Lauva W60 01:11:35 +36:39
41. 28 Iveta Šulce W40B 01:14:07 +39:11
42. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona W75 01:14:18 +39:22
43. 3092 Mudīte Kaļķe W60 01:17:06 +42:10
44. 450 Sanita Švēde OK Ogre W40B 01:17:23 +42:27
45. 197 Līga Beržuka Baloži W75 01:21:53 +46:57
46. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma W70 01:23:00 +48:04
3124 Kevins Švalbe Alnis OPEN2 DQ
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.64 km ^
1. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona M60 00:33:53
2. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis M60 00:34:29 +00:36
3. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls M65 00:35:45 +01:52
4. 570 Andris Grundšteins M60 00:37:30 +03:37
5. 34 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis W40A 00:38:26 +04:33
6. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona W45A 00:39:54 +06:01
7. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis M60 00:41:09 +07:16
8. 539 Kitija Meldere Baloži W16 00:41:19 +07:26
9. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis W45A 00:41:21 +07:28
10. 138 Žozefīne Zavjalova OK Ogre W16 00:41:54 +08:01
11. 704 Vita Skuja Susliki W40A 00:41:57 +08:04
12. 1650 Anda Bīriņa OK Ogre W35B 00:43:03 +09:10
13. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis M65 00:43:13 +09:20
14. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK W45A 00:43:47 +09:54
15. 165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste Rīgas satiW35B 00:44:32 +10:39
16. 744 Roberts Ozols M65 00:44:38 +10:45
17. 845 Ilze Krēmere Kāpa OK W40A 00:44:49 +10:56
18. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK M70 00:44:51 +10:58
19. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis M65 00:46:43 +12:50
20. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK M70 00:47:12 +13:19
21. 455 Baiba Zariņa Ozons W45A 00:47:23 +13:30
22. 1981 Anna Andersone Kurmis W21B 00:48:11 +14:18
23. 1039 Līga Blanka Kāpa OK W45A 00:48:51 +14:58
24. 1677 Dace Andersone W40A 00:48:54 +15:01
25. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis W35B 00:49:39 +15:46
26. 1674 Lāsma Midrijāne W35B 00:49:49 +15:56
27. 397 Anda Spriņģe W40A 00:49:52 +15:59
28. 12 Egils Mauliņš OK Saldus M65 00:50:21 +16:28
29. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis W16 00:50:24 +16:31
30. 903 Ieva Simsone Kāpa OK W40A 00:50:44 +16:51
31. 811 Dainis Maneks VAS ES M70 00:51:14 +17:21
32. 624 Oksana Klēģere W21B 00:51:43 +17:50
32. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa W21B 00:51:43 +17:50
34. 762 Liene Bikše W35B 00:52:44 +18:51
35. 142 Inese Apse W40A 00:52:48 +18:55
35. 674 Kristaps Heinsbergs Patria SpoOPEN3 00:52:48 +18:55
37. 767 Kristīne Kadaša W35B 00:53:16 +19:23
38. 64 Uldis Brūns Eko O M65 00:54:21 +20:28
39. 1637 Evija Šveca Eko O W45A 00:54:37 +20:44
40. 421 Krisjānis Bikše Pūruļi OPEN3 00:55:09 +21:16
41. 143 Ilze Birzniece W35B 00:55:27 +21:34
42. 420 Ginta Ieva Bikše Pūruļi W21B 00:55:40 +21:47
43. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts M65 00:56:07 +22:14
44. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis W45A 00:57:16 +23:23
45. 1698 Signe Vilcāne Lielie DibW21B 00:57:25 +23:32
46. 95 Anita Paidere W45A 00:57:31 +23:38
47. 729 Baiba Āķe W40A 00:57:46 +23:53
48. 1641 Inta Cīmure W21B 00:57:52 +23:59
49. 242 Aija Apse W40A 00:59:11 +25:18
50. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa M70 00:59:27 +25:34
51. 1671 Jānis Eizāns W35B 00:59:31 +25:38
52. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M70 01:00:02 +26:09
53. 2323 Džoanna Miteniece Kurmis W21B 01:00:05 +26:12
54. 1696 Roberts Rumba OPEN3 01:00:08 +26:15
55. 1124 Kristīne Ozola A2 W21B 01:00:29 +26:36
56. 280 Antra Āriņa OPEN3 01:02:06 +28:13
57. 1215 Kristīne Beņķe W35B 01:03:58 +30:05
58. 965 Gunta Blūzma W40A 01:04:12 +30:19
59. 1678 Edgars Bīberis OPEN3 01:04:49 +30:56
60. 1246 Zanda Sproģe Auseklis W35B 01:05:01 +31:08
61. 1624 Liene Minalto W21B 01:05:12 +31:19
62. 347 Andrejs Āriņš M70 01:06:05 +32:12
63. 334 Justīne Rumba W16 01:06:28 +32:35
64. 335 Miervaldis Bušs Alnis OK M65 01:07:03 +33:10
65. 1240 Liene Pērkone Auseklis W35B 01:07:49 +33:56
66. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi W40A 01:08:20 +34:27
67. 89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa Auseklis W16 01:08:34 +34:41
68. 102 Laila Dubova W45A 01:08:54 +35:01
69. 1695 Mētra Ambaine W21B 01:10:53 +37:00
70. 1662 Gunta Neija Pēdējās viW21B 01:11:02 +37:09
71. 1686 Antra Rumba W40A 01:11:20 +37:27
72. 394 Marina Kaže Auces aeroW21B 01:11:25 +37:32
73. 902 Lauma Sisone Kāpa OK W16 01:20:29 +46:36
74. 1801 Ineta Būcena W35B 01:20:59 +47:06
75. 859 Guntis Brumelis M60 01:23:24 +49:31
76. 1870 Inese Miķelsone W40A 01:23:35 +49:42
77. 1667 Laine Rupeika-Ruža W21B 01:25:47 +51:54
78. 1397 Dace Dūka W21B 01:30:01 +56:08
79. 1643 Ilze Līdaka W21B 01:30:33 +56:40
80. 1642 Zane Ķemere W21B 01:30:42 +56:49
81. 494 Santa Patmalniece W21B 01:33:17 +59:24
82. 1683 Aleksandra Ivanova W35B 01:34:30 +60:37
83. 2869 Līga Līce W35B 01:42:28 +68:35
1646 Klinta Madara Greiliha W21B DQ
61 Liene Zaperecka W40A DQ
2233 Ojārs Milleris M60 DQ
1501 Ieva Ušča W35B DQ
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 6.47 km ^
1. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis M21AK 00:39:59
2. 1337 Juris Lebedoks Kurmis M21AK 00:42:57 +02:58
3. 651 Kaspars Zudrags Finieris M21AK 00:43:15 +03:16
4. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM21AK 00:45:38 +05:39
5. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis M21AK 00:48:48 +08:49
6. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK M50 00:48:53 +08:54
7. 3039 Salvis Daģis Alnis M21AK 00:49:38 +09:39
8. 434 Māris Bērtulis Saldus M21AK 00:49:41 +09:42
9. 92 Raimonds Lapiņš Kurmis OK M21AK 00:49:43 +09:44
10. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto M50 00:50:06 +10:07
11. 524 Agnis Baumanis Taka M21AK 00:50:21 +10:22
12. 1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis M16 00:51:09 +11:10
13. 688 Gints Vītiņš M50 00:51:12 +11:13
14. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona M55 00:51:43 +11:44
15. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis M21AK 00:51:54 +11:55
16. 722 Mārtiņš Šteinalts Eko O M21AK 00:54:04 +14:05
17. 934 Edvīns Rumba M50 00:54:17 +14:18
18. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis M50 00:54:18 +14:19
18. 3106 Ilona Daģe Alnis W35A 00:54:18 +14:19
20. 3040 Rolands Dakteris Kakenieki M21AK 00:55:15 +15:16
21. 862 Laima Klūga W21A 00:55:23 +15:24
22. 1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis Alūksnes OM21AK 00:55:52 +15:53
23. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis M55 00:55:53 +15:54
24. 1231 Jānis Meldrājs EKOO M21AK 00:56:56 +16:57
25. 1989 Līga Meļķerte Saldus OK W21A 00:57:04 +17:05
26. 882 Jānis Zālītis M21AK 00:57:57 +17:58
27. 1681 Laura Vārtukapteine Alūksnes OW21A 00:58:34 +18:35
28. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis M55 00:59:45 +19:46
29. 1110 Ričards Bisenieks Purva bridM16 01:00:02 +20:03
30. 1626 Edgars Kazradzis Cimds&ZeķeM21AK 01:00:33 +20:34
31. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK M50 01:00:51 +20:52
32. 644 Baiba Birzniece W35A 01:01:01 +21:02
33. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis W21A 01:01:30 +21:31
34. 857 Agnese Katlapa Ineši W21A 01:01:48 +21:49
35. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis W21A 01:01:54 +21:55
36. 215 Valdis Sirsniņš Kurmis OK M55 01:01:57 +21:58
37. 517 Kristaps Narels M21AK 01:02:33 +22:34
38. 800 Jānis Odiņš M50 01:02:37 +22:38
39. 1657 Arnolds Linītis M21AK 01:03:17 +23:18
40. 187 Saulius Morkunas M50 01:03:23 +23:24
41. 1170 Ansis Bērziņš Auseklis M21AK 01:03:33 +23:34
42. 78 Linda Leja W35A 01:04:01 +24:02
43. 825 Matīss Ratnieks OK Stiga M21AK 01:04:47 +24:48
44. 1169 1169 M21AK 01:05:16 +25:17
45. 1304 Elīza Katlapa Meridiāns W21A 01:05:58 +25:59
46. 213 Kārlis Gobleja M50 01:06:14 +26:15
47. 32 Arvīds Gills Auseklis M16 01:06:19 +26:20
48. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika M50 01:06:23 +26:24
49. 1660 Mārtiņš Dūdelis OK Stiga M21AK 01:06:57 +26:58
50. 707 Ģirts Salmiņš Saldus OK M50 01:07:17 +27:18
51. 207 Hugo Barker FVO M55 01:07:36 +27:37
52. 897 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis W35A 01:07:39 +27:40
53. 1151 Andis Melngailis M21AK 01:08:16 +28:17
54. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis W35A 01:08:24 +28:25
55. 1002 Ildze Straume Auseklis W35A 01:09:09 +29:10
55. 263 Aldis Grasmanis M55 01:09:09 +29:10
57. 1700 Elīna Krēmere Meridiāns W21A 01:09:20 +29:21
58. 643 Arnis Eriņš ARD M21AK 01:09:50 +29:51
59. 714 Normunds Paško M50 01:10:49 +30:50
60. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis W35A 01:15:56 +35:57
61. 116 Ilze Lapiņa ZiemeļkurzW35A 01:16:41 +36:42
62. 275 Marita Lapa Auseklis W35A 01:16:52 +36:53
63. 1688 Aldis Pecka Alnis M21AK 01:18:48 +38:49
64. 1699 Kaspars Lukačovs M21AK 01:19:21 +39:22
65. 483 Jānis Zariņš M55 01:22:01 +42:02
66. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis M55 01:23:13 +43:14
67. 899 Uģis Beķeris Auseklis M50 01:25:56 +45:57
68. 1311 Oļegs Bekišs Rīgas SatiM50 01:27:38 +47:39
69. 1884 Dace Zvīdriņa W21A 01:30:04 +50:05
70. 3074 Agris Pavlovskis Alnis OK M55 01:44:11 +64:12
71. 787 Anita Vucāne W35A 01:45:42 +65:43
72. 1647 Artūrs Veidelis M21AK 01:46:12 +66:13
73. 618 Santa Šakeļa Auseklis W21A 01:48:55 +68:56
74. 888 Kaspars Radziņš Meridiāns M21AK 02:48:38 +128:39
1668 Matīss Žilko Kusties M16 DQ
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4.34 km ^
1. 307 Valdis Raitums Auseklis M45B 00:28:52
2. 538 Dzintars Melderis Baloži M40B 00:29:57 +01:05
3. 565 Mārtiņš Gills M45B 00:30:50 +01:58
4. 1310 Andis Āriņš SPX M35B 00:30:53 +02:01
5. 923 Māris Ločmelis M40B 00:31:33 +02:41
6. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks M45B 00:31:34 +02:42
7. 2020 Kaspars Kampuss Alnis M45B 00:33:43 +04:51
8. 170 Miķelis Taukačs TSK SprīdīM40B 00:33:51 +04:59
9. 225 Ilmārs Tolstovs M40B 00:34:16 +05:24
10. 119 Edgars Tone Saldus OK M40B 00:36:15 +07:23
11. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas SatiM35B 00:36:38 +07:46
12. 534 Sandris Līdums Latvijas FM45B 00:36:41 +07:49
13. 1113 Rolands Kapočus M45B 00:37:07 +08:15
14. 684 Kristaps Zelmenis Policija M21C 00:37:13 +08:21
15. 1680 Andris Betlers M40B 00:37:36 +08:44
16. 709 Anrijs Jargans spaaace.lvM21C 00:38:39 +09:47
17. 454 Aivars Šeinfišs M45B 00:38:53 +10:01
18. 572 Jānis Dreimanis Susliki M40B 00:38:58 +10:06
18. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre M40B 00:38:58 +10:06
20. 928 Ivars Bergs M40B 00:39:03 +10:11
21. 1689 Nauris Veļķeris OK AlūksneM21C 00:41:02 +12:10
22. 2814 Zigurds Greivulis M40B 00:44:14 +15:22
23. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš M40B 00:44:21 +15:29
24. 668 Miks Blate M40B 00:45:22 +16:30
25. 667 Guntis Vaivods M40B 00:45:25 +16:33
26. 875 Arnis Timbers M40B 00:45:36 +16:44
27. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs M45B 00:46:10 +17:18
28. 1500 Matīss Eikerts Kvadrum M35B 00:49:05 +20:13
29. 2114 Edgars Rancāns M21C 00:49:59 +21:07
30. 742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs M21C 00:50:45 +21:53
31. 493 Kaspars Kadiķis M21C 01:03:26 +34:34
32. 755 Didzis Pētersons Kvadrum M45B 01:05:00 +36:08
33. 498 Alvils Beržuks Baloži M45B 01:09:58 +41:06
34. 1692 Andris Ambainis M40B 01:13:14 +44:22
35. 1307 Anda Vīksna M21C 01:18:20 +49:28
36. 1305 Armands Vīksna M21C 01:18:21 +49:29
37. 1694 Edijs Orols M40B 01:54:17 +85:25
976 Intars Cakars M40B DQ
895 Dainis Stikuts M45B DQ
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 6.46 km ^
1. 309 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre M18 00:41:15
2. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis M45A 00:42:00 +00:45
3. 1670 Juris Žilko Kusties M40A 00:42:55 +01:40
4. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs M21B 00:44:02 +02:47
5. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs M40A 00:46:35 +05:20
6. 182 Pēteris Stradiņš Auseklis M45A 00:46:44 +05:29
7. 540 Ansis Mežulis Jūrmala M45A 00:48:31 +07:16
8. 1123 Kaspars Jansons Auseklis M40A 00:51:11 +09:56
9. 159 Andis Neļķe Ozons M45A 00:51:39 +10:24
10. 321 Māris Balčūns M45A 00:52:45 +11:30
11. 846 Gints Poris NLP M21B 00:53:03 +11:48
12. 979 Sandis Zuzāns 30draugi.lM21B 00:53:23 +12:08
13. 977 Henrijs Šuķītis M40A 00:54:36 +13:21
14. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas satiM45A 00:57:27 +16:12
15. 858 Mārtiņš Birznieks Groglass M21B 00:58:19 +17:04
16. 1212 Edgars Rumba Wanamore M45A 01:00:18 +19:03
17. 379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs Auseklis M40A 01:01:25 +20:10
18. 79 Agris Šulcs M45A 01:02:13 +20:58
19. 905 Jānis Bikše Pūruļi M21B 01:03:27 +22:12
20. 713 Sandris Greilihs Emergin M45A 01:04:07 +22:52
21. 601 Jānis Silgals M21B 01:05:21 +24:06
22. 2172 Edgars Tabors M45A 01:05:30 +24:15
23. 620 Kristaps Krūtainis M21B 01:06:17 +25:02
24. 413 Artis Krūziņš M21B 01:14:18 +33:03
25. 276 Aivars Lapa Auseklis M45A 01:14:41 +33:26
26. 528 Alvis Šnepste M40A 01:15:30 +34:15
27. 1817 Mareks Kalnačs M40A 01:18:26 +37:11
28. 101 Ojārs Dubovs M45A 01:22:08 +40:53
29. 1672 Jānis Nemme M45A 01:58:08 +76:53
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 6.80 km ^
1. 1658 Armands Āriņš M21AL 00:41:32
2. 432 Uldis Klepers ZiemeļkurzM21AL 00:41:39 +00:07
3. 851 Uldis Katlaps Ineši M21AL 00:42:15 +00:43
4. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:43:37 +02:05
5. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:44:16 +02:44
6. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris M21AL 00:45:41 +04:09
7. 806 Armands Teteris Taka M35A 00:47:11 +05:39
8. 70 Einārs Šillers ZiemeļkurzM35A 00:47:14 +05:42
9. 623 Ingus Klēģeris M21AL 00:48:03 +06:31
10. 1651 Mārtiņš Krūze Auseklis M21AL 00:50:56 +09:24
11. 869 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis M35A 00:51:02 +09:30
12. 299 Juris Žideļūns Pumpis M21AL 00:51:38 +10:06
13. 1984 Andris Zandersons Ozons M35A 00:52:09 +10:37
14. 909 Andris Mucenieks IndividuālM35A 00:52:43 +11:11
15. 1780 Renārs Skudra M35A 00:53:35 +12:03
16. 1687 Linards Kalvāns Meridiāns M35A 00:53:37 +12:05
17. 9 Edijs Šmits Enkurs M35A 00:53:43 +12:11
18. 681 Raitis Birznieks Spamma M35A 00:53:55 +12:23
19. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK M35A 00:53:58 +12:26
20. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis M21AL 00:54:18 +12:46
21. 627 Jānis Dūka Run4Fun M21AL 00:55:31 +13:59
22. 316 Ainārs Skrubis ZiemeļkurzM35A 00:56:24 +14:52
23. 553 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis M21AL 00:58:14 +16:42
24. 257 Mareks Tumašs Spararats M35A 00:58:40 +17:08
25. 2299 Māris Cīrulis M35A 00:58:54 +17:22
26. 76 Kristaps Epners M35A 00:59:03 +17:31
27. 945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Kurmis OK M21AL 00:59:53 +18:21
28. 1676 Māris Zūlis Ozons M35A 01:00:13 +18:41
29. 306 Uldis Kalniņš M35A 01:00:17 +18:45
30. 1314 Raimonds Kaže Stīvijs VoM35A 01:01:09 +19:37
31. 1663 Gatis Midrijānis M35A 01:02:37 +21:05
32. 478 Pēteris Hokonens IK AusekliM35A 01:03:27 +21:55
33. 609 Normunds Novickis Ozons M35A 01:03:37 +22:05
34. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B M35A 01:04:31 +22:59
35. 964 Agris Bērziņš M21AL 01:06:29 +24:57
36. 1661 Krišjānis Neijs Pēdējās viM35A 01:07:18 +25:46
37. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda M21AL 01:11:04 +29:32
38. 1685 Artūrs Upenieks Olaine M35A 01:11:13 +29:41
39. 1679 Līga Neilande M35A 01:38:27 +56:55
40. 710 Inga Meķe M35A 01:54:30 +72:58
682 Kārlis Andersons Spamma OK M35A DQ
1985 Miķelis Žideļūns Pumpis M21AL DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.05.2019 11:32:49 Magnets