Vasaras Magnēta 15.kārta - Brekši

02.05.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[MTBJ1] [MTBJ2] [MTBJ3] [MTBM1] [MTBM2] [MTBM3]
[MTBM501] [MTBM502] [MTBM503] [MTBW1] [MTBW2] [MTBW3]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12]
[W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C]
[W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B]
[W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75]
[W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Evards Precinieks                    00:19:44
 2.     0 Emīlija Dupate                       00:21:12 +01:28
 3.     0 Elza Boša                            00:34:30 +14:46
 4.     0 Alberts Dupats                       00:45:12 +25:28
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:21:20
 2.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:27:00 +05:40
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:21:12
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:10:44
 2.  1908 Zīle Slaviņa              Blaumanis  00:20:59 +10:15
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   655 Makars Podgornijs         Ozons/RSP  00:22:38
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:13:57
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:15:54
 2.  1324 Kālis Jānis Meldrājs      Eko O      00:32:43 +16:49
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:55:01
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:30:15
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:30:47
 2.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSS 00:31:14 +00:27
 2.  1205 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa       00:31:14 +00:27
 4.   575 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa       00:33:30 +02:43
 5.  1318 Gavriils Kņiga            Ozons/RSP  00:33:51 +03:04
 6.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:41:13 +10:26
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:37:29
 2.  1226 Laura Vaidere                        00:46:47 +09:18
 3.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:55:07 +17:38
 4.   946 Aija Cunska                          01:01:40 +24:11
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:50:24
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:34:30
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:42:53
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:47:55 +05:02
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:53:50 +10:57
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:58:18 +15:25
 5.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:02:59 +20:06
 6.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:14:00 +31:07
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:12:49
 2.  1222 Adriana Maručaite                    01:16:09 +03:20
 3.  1221 Katrīna Lūcija Eņģelīte              01:21:58 +09:09
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:39:55
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:41:14 +01:19
 3.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:12:39 +32:44
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:47:29
 2.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:14:32 +27:03
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:42:49
 2.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:02:09 +19:20
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:50:20
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:50:31 +00:11
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:50:43 +00:23
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:37:41
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:43:03 +05:22
 3.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:43:23 +05:42
 4.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:44:17 +06:36
 5.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:50:39 +12:58
 6.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:59:31 +21:50
 7.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:20:11 +42:30
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:40:56
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:01:12 +20:16
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:38:59
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:16:29
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:35:13 +18:44
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:35:35
 2.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:41:46 +06:11
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:42:34 +06:59
 4.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:57:54 +22:19
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:38:09
 2.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:45:29 +07:20
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:46:47 +08:38
 4.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:48:08 +09:59
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:52:55 +14:46
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:42:46
 2.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:58:09 +15:23
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:15:23 +32:37
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:47:37
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:47:25
 2.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:47:36 +00:11
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   629 Rūta Deksne                          01:23:14
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:43:38
 2.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:48:25 +04:47
 3.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:52:48 +09:10
 4.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:53:41 +10:03
 5.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:08:39 +25:01
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:49:04
 2.  1225 Zelma Preciniece                     00:49:57 +00:53
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:51:17 +02:13
 4.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:56:53 +07:49
 5.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:03:19 +14:15
 6.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:06:51 +17:47
 7.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            01:08:26 +19:22
     1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:42:49
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:48:58 +06:09
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:43:25
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:50:43 +07:18
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:56:47
 2.   664 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  01:47:15 +50:28
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:43:05
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:43:31 +00:26
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:45:20 +02:15
 4.   921 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    00:52:52 +09:47
 5.  1322 Raimonds Urtāns           Accenture  00:53:31 +10:26
 6.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        00:53:54 +10:49
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:54:35 +11:30
 8.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:08:31 +25:26
 9.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:11:03 +27:58
10.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:12:47 +29:42
11.  1317 Jānis Rolis                          01:34:57 +51:52
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:51:31
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:52:05 +00:34
 3.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:56:23 +04:52
 4.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:02:50 +11:19
 5.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:05:14 +13:43
 6.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:09:32 +18:01
 7.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:09:52 +18:21
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   573 Pēteris Kokorēvičs        Kaimiņi    00:50:19
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:51:18 +00:59
 3.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:06:35 +16:16
 4.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:06:36 +16:17
 5.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:13:25 +23:06
      602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:01:21
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:02:58 +01:37
 3.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:15:03 +13:42
 4.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:34:37 +33:16
 5.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:47:17 +45:56
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:51:27
 2.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:05:03 +13:36
 3.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:05:51 +14:24
 4.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:14:11 +22:44
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:29:35
 2.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:42:12 +12:37
 3.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:56:12 +26:37
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:36:59
 2.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:39:31 +02:32
 3.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:45:33 +08:34
 4.  1320 Reins Grants                         00:58:20 +21:21
 5.   996 Reinis Roga                          01:15:35 +38:36
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:35:19
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:35:34 +00:15
 3.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:37:08 +01:49
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:37:45 +02:26
 5.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:39:19 +04:00
 6.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:40:18 +04:59
 7.   628 Matīss Deksnis                       00:43:16 +07:57
 8.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:46:16 +10:57
 9.   924 Ivars Šmits               Spēkozols  00:50:58 +15:39
10.   776 Gvido Mušperts                       00:51:59 +16:40
11.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:54:04 +18:45
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:37:27
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:41:05 +03:38
 3.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:41:10 +03:43
 4.  1112 Aldis Upenieks                       00:43:14 +05:47
 5.   400 Druvis K                             00:43:49 +06:22
 6.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:44:38 +07:11
 7.   328 Juris Līpacis                        00:47:20 +09:53
 8.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                     00:50:11 +12:44
 9.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:51:15 +13:48
10.   327 Pēteris Lovčinevskis      IND        01:00:43 +23:16
11.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:04:29 +27:02
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:54:52
 2.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:59:49 +04:57
 3.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        01:07:29 +12:37
 4.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:08:59 +14:07
 5.   601 Jānis Silgals                        01:25:48 +30:56
 6.  1634 Juris Arents                         01:53:54 +59:02
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 01:01:04
 2.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:14:55 +13:51
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:53:14
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:56:38 +03:24
 3.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:18:36 +25:22
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 8.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:45:38
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:46:53 +01:15
 3.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus     00:47:42 +02:04
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:54:02 +08:24
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:54:54 +09:16
 6.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:58:37 +12:59
 7.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:08:29 +22:51
 8.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:11:11 +25:33
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 8.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:51:12
 2.   330 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:59:45 +08:33
 3.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   01:01:40 +10:28
 4.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:05:19 +14:07
 5.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:08:34 +17:22
 6.  1224 Fadejs Precinieks                    01:15:22 +24:10
 7.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:16:41 +25:29
 8.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku teku  01:20:04 +28:52
 9.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:20:08 +28:56
10.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:20:39 +29:27
11.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:25:37 +34:25
12.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:51:42 +60:30
13.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:16:57 +85:45
MTBJ2 Distance (10): 16 KP 10.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:34:20
MTBM3 Distance (11): 24 KP 14.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   571 Oskars Ozols                         00:40:30
 2.  1321 Ivo Ozols                 Velotreniņ 00:43:00 +02:30
 3.  1118 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                  00:43:13 +02:43
 4.   577 Aigars Avotiņš            Stopiņi ve 00:44:43 +04:13
 5.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:44:56 +04:26
 6.  1114 Ingmārs Jugāns                       00:54:41 +14:11
 7.  1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                    01:07:55 +27:25
     1325 Arvis Eņģelis                        DQ      
MTBW3 Distance (11): 24 KP 14.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   578 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:55:28
MTBM503 Distance (11): 24 KP 14.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1319 Jānis Rutkups             Livelo/Zel 00:41:50
 2.  1174 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       00:44:37 +02:47
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:46:11 +04:21
 4.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:54:59 +13:09
MTBJ3 Distance (11): 24 KP 14.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:56:35
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:10:44
 2.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:13:57 +03:13
 3.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:15:54 +05:10
 4.     0 Evards Precinieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:19:44 +09:00
 5.  1908 Zīle Slaviņa              Blaumanis W10      00:20:59 +10:15
 6.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:21:12 +10:28
 6.     0 Emīlija Dupate                      SKOLIŅA  00:21:12 +10:28
 8.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:21:20 +10:36
 9.   655 Makars Podgornijs         Ozons/RSP M10      00:22:38 +11:54
10.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W8       00:27:00 +16:16
11.  1324 Kālis Jānis Meldrājs      Eko O     M12      00:32:43 +21:59
12.     0 Elza Boša                           SKOLIŅA  00:34:30 +23:46
13.     0 Alberts Dupats                      SKOLIŅA  00:45:12 +34:28
14.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:55:01 +44:17
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 3.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:30:15
 2.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:30:47 +00:32
 3.  1205 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa      M14      00:31:14 +00:59
 3.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:31:14 +00:59
 5.   575 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa      M14      00:33:30 +03:15
 6.  1318 Gavriils Kņiga            Ozons/RSP M14      00:33:51 +03:36
 7.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M80      00:34:30 +04:15
 8.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:37:29 +07:14
 9.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:41:13 +10:58
10.  1226 Laura Vaidere                       W21C     00:46:47 +16:32
11.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:50:24 +20:09
12.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W21C     00:55:07 +24:52
13.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     01:01:40 +31:25
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:37:41
 2.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:39:55 +02:14
 3.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:40:56 +03:15
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:41:14 +03:33
 5.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:42:49 +05:08
 6.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:42:53 +05:12
 7.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:43:03 +05:22
 8.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:43:23 +05:42
 9.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:44:17 +06:36
10.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:47:29 +09:48
11.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:47:55 +10:14
12.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:50:20 +12:39
13.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:50:31 +12:50
14.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:50:39 +12:58
15.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:50:43 +13:02
16.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:53:50 +16:09
17.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:58:18 +20:37
18.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:59:31 +21:50
19.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      01:01:12 +23:31
20.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      01:02:09 +24:28
21.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      01:02:59 +25:18
22.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:12:39 +34:58
23.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    01:12:49 +35:08
24.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      01:14:00 +36:19
25.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45B     01:14:32 +36:51
26.  1222 Adriana Maručaite                   OPEN2    01:16:09 +38:28
27.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:16:29 +38:48
28.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:20:11 +42:30
29.  1221 Katrīna Lūcija Eņģelīte             OPEN2    01:21:58 +44:17
30.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:35:13 +57:32
31.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:38:59 +61:18
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:35:35
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:38:09 +02:34
 3.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M60      00:41:46 +06:11
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:42:34 +06:59
 5.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:42:46 +07:11
 6.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W40A     00:42:49 +07:14
 7.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:43:25 +07:50
 8.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21B     00:43:38 +08:03
 9.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:45:29 +09:54
10.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:46:47 +11:12
11.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:47:25 +11:50
12.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W16      00:47:36 +12:01
13.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:47:37 +12:02
14.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:48:08 +12:33
15.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:48:25 +12:50
16.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:48:58 +13:23
17.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:49:04 +13:29
18.  1225 Zelma Preciniece                    W35B     00:49:57 +14:22
19.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:50:43 +15:08
20.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:51:17 +15:42
21.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:52:48 +17:13
22.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:52:55 +17:20
23.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:53:41 +18:06
24.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:56:53 +21:18
25.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:57:54 +22:19
26.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:58:09 +22:34
27.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     01:03:19 +27:44
28.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     01:06:51 +31:16
29.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W35B     01:08:26 +32:51
30.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:08:39 +33:04
31.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:15:23 +39:48
32.   629 Rūta Deksne                         W18      01:23:14 +47:39
     1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  M21AK    00:43:05
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:43:31 +00:26
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:45:20 +02:15
 4.   573 Pēteris Kokorēvičs        Kaimiņi   M55      00:50:19 +07:14
 5.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:51:18 +08:13
 6.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:51:27 +08:22
 7.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas tM50      00:51:31 +08:26
 8.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:52:05 +09:00
 9.   921 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21AK    00:52:52 +09:47
10.  1322 Raimonds Urtāns           Accenture M21AK    00:53:31 +10:26
11.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:53:54 +10:49
12.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:54:35 +11:30
13.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:56:23 +13:18
14.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:56:47 +13:42
15.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     01:01:21 +18:16
16.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      01:02:50 +19:45
17.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:02:58 +19:53
18.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:05:03 +21:58
19.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:05:14 +22:09
20.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:05:51 +22:46
21.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:06:35 +23:30
22.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      01:06:36 +23:31
23.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                     M21AK    01:08:31 +25:26
24.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:09:32 +26:27
25.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:09:52 +26:47
26.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M21AK    01:11:03 +27:58
27.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    01:12:47 +29:42
28.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:13:25 +30:20
29.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:14:11 +31:06
30.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:15:03 +31:58
31.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                       W21A     01:34:37 +51:32
32.  1317 Jānis Rolis                         M21AK    01:34:57 +51:52
33.   664 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M16      01:47:15 +64:10
34.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21A     01:47:17 +64:12
      602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21C     00:29:35
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:35:19 +05:44
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:35:34 +05:59
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:36:59 +07:24
 5.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:37:08 +07:33
 6.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:37:27 +07:52
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:37:45 +08:10
 8.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:39:19 +09:44
 9.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:39:31 +09:56
10.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:40:18 +10:43
11.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:41:05 +11:30
12.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:41:10 +11:35
13.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:42:12 +12:37
14.  1112 Aldis Upenieks                      M45B     00:43:14 +13:39
15.   628 Matīss Deksnis                      M40B     00:43:16 +13:41
16.   400 Druvis K                            M45B     00:43:49 +14:14
17.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:44:38 +15:03
18.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:45:33 +15:58
19.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:46:16 +16:41
20.   328 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:47:20 +17:45
21.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:50:11 +20:36
22.   924 Ivars Šmits               Spēkozols M40B     00:50:58 +21:23
23.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:51:15 +21:40
24.   776 Gvido Mušperts                      M40B     00:51:59 +22:24
25.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:54:04 +24:29
26.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:56:12 +26:37
27.  1320 Reins Grants                        M35B     00:58:20 +28:45
28.   327 Pēteris Lovčinevskis      IND       M45B     01:00:43 +31:08
29.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     01:04:29 +34:54
30.   996 Reinis Roga                         M35B     01:15:35 +46:00
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:53:14
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:54:52 +01:38
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:56:38 +03:24
 4.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:59:49 +06:35
 5.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     01:01:04 +07:50
 6.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:07:29 +14:15
 7.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:08:59 +15:45
 8.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     01:14:55 +21:41
 9.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:18:36 +25:22
10.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:25:48 +32:34
11.  1634 Juris Arents                        M21B     01:53:54 +60:40
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 8.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:38
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:46:53 +01:15
 3.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus    M21AL    00:47:42 +02:04
 4.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:51:12 +05:34
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:54:02 +08:24
 6.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:54:54 +09:16
 7.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:58:37 +12:59
 8.   330 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:59:45 +14:07
 9.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:01:40 +16:02
10.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:05:19 +19:41
11.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:08:29 +22:51
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:08:34 +22:56
13.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:11:11 +25:33
14.  1224 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     01:15:22 +29:44
15.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:16:41 +31:03
16.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku teku M35A     01:20:04 +34:26
17.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:20:08 +34:30
18.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:20:39 +35:01
19.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:25:37 +39:59
20.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:51:42 +66:04
21.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:16:57 +91:19
#10 Distance (MTBM2,MTBW2,MTBM502,MTBJ2): 16 KP 10.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      MTBJ2    00:34:20
#11 Distance (MTBM3,MTBW3,MTBM503,MTBJ3): 24 KP 14.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   571 Oskars Ozols                        MTBM3    00:40:30
 2.  1319 Jānis Rutkups             Livelo/ZelMTBM503  00:41:50 +01:20
 3.  1321 Ivo Ozols                 VelotreniņMTBM3    00:43:00 +02:30
 4.  1118 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                 MTBM3    00:43:13 +02:43
 5.  1174 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      MTBM503  00:44:37 +04:07
 6.   577 Aigars Avotiņš            Stopiņi veMTBM3    00:44:43 +04:13
 7.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     MTBM3    00:44:56 +04:26
 8.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  MTBM503  00:46:11 +05:41
 9.  1114 Ingmārs Jugāns                      MTBM3    00:54:41 +14:11
10.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri MTBM503  00:54:59 +14:29
11.   578 Iveta Rožkalne                      MTBW3    00:55:28 +14:58
12.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     MTBJ3    00:56:35 +16:05
13.  1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                   MTBM3    01:07:55 +27:25
     1325 Arvis Eņģelis                       MTBM3    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 06.05.2019 09:53:08 Magnets