Vasaras Magnēta 18.kārta / MTBO Magneta 2.kārta - Langstiņi / Dumbrāji

09.05.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko       Auseklis   00:13:48
 2.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:16:34 +02:46
 3.     0 Evards Precinieks                    00:17:47 +03:59
 4.     0 Audrus Žideļūns                      00:23:10 +09:22
 5.   867 Gerda Ločmele                        00:24:27 +10:39
 6.     0 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa                   00:26:54 +13:06
 7.     0 Adrians Vīksna                       00:29:40 +15:52
 8.     0 Zīle Slaviņa                         00:30:18 +16:30
 9.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:30:30 +16:42
10.     0 Gusts Kauķis                         00:30:47 +16:59
11.     0 Emīlija Dupate                       00:33:51 +20:03
12.     0 Ričards Rambaks                      00:36:20 +22:32
13.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                    00:37:21 +23:33
14.     0 Mārieta Ločmele                      00:37:44 +23:56
15.     0 Renis Duburs                         00:41:37 +27:49
        0 Bruno Bošs                           DQ      
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:18:55
 2.   634 Viktorija Sandere                    00:34:16 +15:21
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:12:17
 2.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:16:00 +03:43
 3.   813 Hugo Bikšis                          00:33:35 +21:18
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:15:56
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1400 Roberts Deičs                        00:15:27
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:17:30
 2.  1221 Katrīna Lūcija Eņģelīte              00:22:18 +04:48
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1324 Kālis Jānis Meldrājs      Eko O      00:23:39
M90 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:07:51
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:27:41
 2.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   00:59:15 +31:34
 3.  1690 Elza Boša                            01:11:56 +44:15
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:23:43
 2.   575 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa       00:24:42 +00:59
 3.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSS 00:27:55 +04:12
 4.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:28:18 +04:35
 5.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:28:33 +04:50
 6.   622 Markus Sanders            Teika neļi 00:29:08 +05:25
 7.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:31:02 +07:19
 8.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:50:44 +27:01
 9.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS      00:51:55 +28:12
10.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         01:04:19 +40:36
11.   346 Daniels Tupureins         Ādaži      01:16:25 +52:42
12.   343 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa OK    01:18:59 +55:16
13.  2499 Olafs Iesmiņš                        01:36:54 +73:11
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:30:44
 2.   459 Līga Ločmele                         00:30:48 +00:04
 3.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:34:48 +04:04
 4.   946 Aija Cunska                          00:54:38 +23:54
 5.  1274 Baiba Torbejeva                      01:07:43 +36:59
 6.  1285 Linda Brūdere                        01:30:09 +59:25
 7.  1284 Anete Riekstiņa                      01:30:13 +59:29
     2356 Santa Avotiņa                        DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:53:11
 2.  1275 Toms Petkīns                         01:07:43 +14:32
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:52:48
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:41:08
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:41:26 +00:18
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:43:48 +02:40
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:45:15 +04:07
 5.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:58:26 +17:18
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   593 Madars Dāvids                        00:39:13
 2.   618 Santa Šakeļa              Auseklis   00:55:15 +16:02
 3.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:04:06 +24:53
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:36:41
 2.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:43:42 +07:01
 3.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:45:07 +08:26
 4.  1289 Arnita Toka                          00:48:35 +11:54
 5.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:51:53 +15:12
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:42:16
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:43:47 +01:31
 3.  1515 Iveta Ozola                          00:48:35 +06:19
 4.  1300 Aira Broka                           00:48:45 +06:29
 5.   850 Dace Kaļķe                           00:49:09 +06:53
 6.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:51:43 +09:27
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:48:56
 2.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:05:14 +16:18
     1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:39:31
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:40:04 +00:33
 3.  1280 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:53:46 +14:15
 4.   927 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:56:22 +16:51
 5.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:19:13 +39:42
      881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:36:47
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:40:17 +03:30
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:41:03 +04:16
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:53:42 +16:55
 5.   832 Aija Mālniece                        01:07:16 +30:29
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:40:24
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:46:04 +05:40
 3.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:58:49 +18:25
 4.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:06:55 +26:31
 5.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:07:19 +26:55
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:48:24
 2.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:14:07 +25:43
 3.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:28:54 +40:30
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:58:05
 2.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:05:56 +07:51
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:39:06 +41:01
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:36:34
 2.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:43:29 +06:55
 3.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:47:44 +11:10
 4.   930 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis      00:51:00 +14:26
 5.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:51:07 +14:33
 6.   859 Guntis Brumelis                      01:33:11 +56:37
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:40:49
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:43:58 +03:09
 3.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:50:37 +09:48
 4.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:51:26 +10:37
 5.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:51:46 +10:57
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:57:25
 2.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:58:49 +01:24
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:03:32 +06:07
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:12:41 +15:16
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:36:15
 2.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:57:05 +20:50
W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   243 Maruta Greidiņa           LF         01:04:00
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:41:43
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:42:40 +00:57
 3.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis   01:01:50 +20:07
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:48:00
 2.  1624 Liene Minalto                        00:49:54 +01:54
 3.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:52:51 +04:51
 4.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:53:09 +05:09
 5.   692 Anna Venskus                         00:54:13 +06:13
 6.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     00:57:31 +09:31
 7.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:58:22 +10:22
 8.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             Ozons      01:00:11 +12:11
 9.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       01:01:04 +13:04
10.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 01:02:29 +14:29
11.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:21:24 +33:24
12.   907 Madara Mame                          01:25:47 +37:47
13.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi     01:25:49 +37:49
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1225 Zelma Preciniece                     00:45:05
 2.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:45:52 +00:47
 3.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:47:13 +02:08
 4.   511 Līga Gaigule                         00:50:03 +04:58
 5.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:56:21 +11:16
 6.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:59:49 +14:44
 7.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:02:32 +17:27
 8.   476 Signe Hokonena            IK Ausekli 01:05:15 +20:10
 9.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:11:53 +26:48
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:38:14
 2.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:41:48 +03:34
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:44:06 +05:52
 4.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:58:50 +20:36
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:45:41
 2.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:47:58 +02:17
 3.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:48:41 +03:00
 4.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:50:33 +04:52
 5.  1277 Ieva Vītoliņa                        00:50:49 +05:08
 6.   371 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      00:54:05 +08:24
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:32:54
 2.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:40:42 +07:48
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:43:20 +10:26
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:44:16 +11:22
 5.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:48:11 +15:17
 6.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:49:29 +16:35
 7.  1618 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns  00:49:47 +16:53
 8.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:50:17 +17:23
 9.  1231 Jānis Meldrājs            EKOO       00:50:24 +17:30
10.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:51:38 +18:44
11.   921 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    00:53:23 +20:29
12.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        00:56:41 +23:47
13.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:56:55 +24:01
14.   517 Kristaps Narels                      00:58:22 +25:28
15.   246 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder Lat 01:03:37 +30:43
16.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:06:28 +33:34
17.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:09:27 +36:33
18.  1291 Ivars Ščerbickis          Purva Brid 01:11:36 +38:42
19.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:13:15 +40:21
20.  1317 Jānis Rolis                          01:23:29 +50:35
M16 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:43:00
 2.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:53:21 +10:21
 3.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:53:30 +10:30
 4.   386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP  01:15:06 +32:06
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:44:57
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:47:30 +02:33
 3.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:50:29 +05:32
 4.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:51:45 +06:48
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:55:00 +10:03
 6.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:59:20 +14:23
 7.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:03:57 +19:00
 8.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:05:58 +21:01
 9.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:17:14 +32:17
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:47:47
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:49:29 +01:42
 3.   573 Pēteris Kokorēvičs        Kaimiņi    00:51:04 +03:17
 4.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:55:32 +07:45
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:05:12 +17:25
 6.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:06:37 +18:50
 7.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:10:15 +22:28
      483 Jānis Zariņš                         DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2310 Anna Freimane             Auseklis   00:57:14
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:58:18 +01:04
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:59:49 +02:35
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:02:46 +05:32
 5.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:14:19 +17:05
 6.  1700 Elīna Krēmere             Meridiāns  01:15:13 +17:59
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas F 01:02:52
 2.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:14:29 +11:37
 3.   961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:15:18 +12:26
 4.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:55:34 +52:42
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:30:06
 2.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:37:14 +07:08
 3.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:37:18 +07:12
 4.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:42:41 +12:35
 5.   342 Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš               00:43:35 +13:29
 6.   674 Kristaps Heinsbergs       Patria Spo 00:46:16 +16:10
 7.   332 Raimonds Opuls                       00:47:45 +17:39
 8.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lv 00:50:56 +20:50
 9.   361 Agris Grīnis                         00:56:51 +26:45
10.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:56:52 +26:46
11.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                      00:57:42 +27:36
12.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        01:01:55 +31:49
13.  1307 Anda Vīksna                          01:04:52 +34:46
13.  1305 Armands Vīksna                       01:04:52 +34:46
15.  1281 Gints Šmits                          01:08:05 +37:59
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:56:36
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   923 Māris Ločmelis                       00:38:24
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:38:30 +00:06
 3.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:38:44 +00:20
 4.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:42:41 +04:17
 5.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:44:21 +05:57
 6.   632 Māris Utināns             NAA        00:48:15 +09:51
 7.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    00:51:12 +12:48
 8.   776 Gvido Mušperts                       00:55:31 +17:07
 9.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:56:39 +18:15
      399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:34:35
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:42:31 +07:56
 3.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:43:02 +08:27
 4.  1112 Aldis Upenieks                       00:43:48 +09:13
 5.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:44:10 +09:35
 6.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:46:53 +12:18
 7.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:48:11 +13:36
 8.   328 Juris Līpacis                        00:50:39 +16:04
 9.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                     00:52:58 +18:23
10.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:54:21 +19:46
11.   327 Pēteris Lovčinevskis      IND        01:00:25 +25:50
12.  1282 Kaspars Bālins                       01:03:58 +29:23
13.   942 Guntars Loba                         01:04:55 +30:20
14.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     01:06:30 +31:55
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:48:00
 2.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     01:03:12 +15:12
 3.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:09:56 +21:56
 4.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:16:34 +28:34
 5.   943 Māris Tīliks                         01:18:14 +30:14
 6.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:18:46 +30:46
 7.  1634 Juris Arents                         01:19:12 +31:12
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:01:55
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:48:53
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:49:37 +00:44
 3.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:56:53 +08:00
 4.  1283 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns  01:04:01 +15:08
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:52:25
 2.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     01:02:52 +10:27
 3.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:21:17 +28:52
       79 Agris Šulcs                          DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 7.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     6 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria     00:39:45
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:42:51 +03:06
 3.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:42:55 +03:10
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:43:08 +03:23
 5.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus     00:44:12 +04:27
 6.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:45:22 +05:37
 7.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:45:52 +06:07
 8.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:47:45 +08:00
 9.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:49:56 +10:11
10.   671 Vents Lupkins             Azimuts OK 00:56:30 +16:45
11.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:57:58 +18:13
12.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:58:45 +19:00
13.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:01:16 +21:31
14.  1288 Ieva Grauduma                        01:20:24 +40:39
15.   317 Mārtiņš Podivier                     01:43:57 +64:12
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 7.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:44:02
 2.   330 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:46:31 +02:29
 3.   738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      00:47:52 +03:50
 4.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:48:11 +04:09
 5.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:48:44 +04:42
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:50:55 +06:53
 7.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku  00:51:43 +07:41
 8.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:52:38 +08:36
 9.  1224 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:52:46 +08:44
10.  1293 Māris Bērziņš             Teku taku  00:54:45 +10:43
11.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:58:40 +14:38
12.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:59:04 +15:02
13.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:59:32 +15:30
14.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       00:59:33 +15:31
15.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK Ausekli 01:01:31 +17:29
16.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:03:10 +19:08
17.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:04:12 +20:10
18.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:04:42 +20:40
19.  1292 Jānis Dupats              Garkalne   01:06:21 +22:19
20.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:09:46 +25:44
21.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:46:41 +62:39
VELO501 Distance (9): 8 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1279 Juris Upītis              LiVelo     01:14:31
VELOM2 Distance (10): 10 KP 10.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1286 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus  01:02:30
 2.   534 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 01:16:04 +13:34
VELOW2 Distance (10): 10 KP 10.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 01:11:18
 2.  1213 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:18:32 +07:14
 3.  1276 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns  01:42:36 +31:18
VELO502 Distance (10): 10 KP 10.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:18:29
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 10 KP 10.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:52:48
 2.  1218 Jēkabs Toma Andersons     Ogre OK/SC 00:55:24 +02:36
 3.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                     01:05:30 +12:42
 4.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      01:06:35 +13:47
VELOM3 Distance (11): 19 KP 16.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1234 Edgars Krūmiņš            Auseklis   01:00:18
 2.  1209 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 01:00:52 +00:34
 3.  1203 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa    01:04:54 +04:36
 4.  1206 Eduards Rēns              Velotreniņ 01:05:05 +04:47
 5.  1287 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis     01:06:27 +06:09
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:09:25 +09:07
 7.   571 Oskars Ozols                         01:09:29 +09:11
 8.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:10:57 +10:39
 9.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:11:34 +11:16
10.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      01:11:41 +11:23
11.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:20:59 +20:41
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:22:22 +22:04
13.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:22:29 +22:11
14.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:33:49 +33:31
15.  1278 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia    01:38:14 +37:56
16.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    01:39:15 +38:57
17.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:41:31 +41:13
18.   705 Matīss Melecis            Mežakuilis 01:42:33 +42:15
19.  1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                    01:44:55 +44:37
20.  1244 Kaspars Lauris                       01:45:31 +45:13
21.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:46:28 +46:10
22.  1237 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Enkurs     01:47:59 +47:41
23.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:48:54 +48:36
24.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    02:09:30 +69:12
     1238 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 19 KP 16.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 01:23:00
 2.  1290 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis   01:36:53 +13:53
 3.  1233 Arita Krūmiņa             Auseklis   02:09:31 +46:31
 4.   578 Iveta Rožkalne                       02:16:34 +53:34
VELO503 Distance (11): 19 KP 16.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:16:00
 2.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:27:05 +11:05
 3.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:28:23 +12:23
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:30:57 +14:57
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 6 KP 1.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:12:17
 2.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko       Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:13:48 +01:31
 3.  1400 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:15:27 +03:10
 4.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:15:56 +03:39
 5.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:16:00 +03:43
 6.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:16:34 +04:17
 7.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:17:30 +05:13
 8.     0 Evards Precinieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:17:47 +05:30
 9.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:18:55 +06:38
10.  1221 Katrīna Lūcija Eņģelīte             W12      00:22:18 +10:01
11.     0 Audrus Žideļūns                     SKOLIŅA  00:23:10 +10:53
12.  1324 Kālis Jānis Meldrājs      Eko O     M12      00:23:39 +11:22
13.   867 Gerda Ločmele                       SKOLIŅA  00:24:27 +12:10
14.     0 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa                  SKOLIŅA  00:26:54 +14:37
15.     0 Adrians Vīksna                      SKOLIŅA  00:29:40 +17:23
16.     0 Zīle Slaviņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:30:18 +18:01
17.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:30 +18:13
18.     0 Gusts Kauķis                        SKOLIŅA  00:30:47 +18:30
19.   813 Hugo Bikšis                         M8       00:33:35 +21:18
20.     0 Emīlija Dupate                      SKOLIŅA  00:33:51 +21:34
21.   634 Viktorija Sandere                   W8       00:34:16 +21:59
22.     0 Ričards Rambaks                     SKOLIŅA  00:36:20 +24:03
23.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:37:21 +25:04
24.     0 Mārieta Ločmele                     SKOLIŅA  00:37:44 +25:27
25.     0 Renis Duburs                        SKOLIŅA  00:41:37 +29:20
26.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:07:51 +55:34
        0 Bruno Bošs                          SKOLIŅA  DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:23:43
 2.   575 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa      M14      00:24:42 +00:59
 3.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:27:41 +03:58
 4.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:27:55 +04:12
 5.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:28:18 +04:35
 6.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:28:33 +04:50
 7.   622 Markus Sanders            Teika neļiM14      00:29:08 +05:25
 8.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:30:44 +07:01
 9.   459 Līga Ločmele                        W21C     00:30:48 +07:05
10.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M14      00:31:02 +07:19
11.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W21C     00:34:48 +11:05
12.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:50:44 +27:01
13.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS     M14      00:51:55 +28:12
14.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:52:48 +29:05
15.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:53:11 +29:28
16.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     00:54:38 +30:55
17.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis  W14      00:59:15 +35:32
18.  1235 Markus Krūzs                        M14      01:04:19 +40:36
19.  1275 Toms Petkīns                        OPEN1    01:07:43 +44:00
19.  1274 Baiba Torbejeva                     W21C     01:07:43 +44:00
21.  1690 Elza Boša                           W14      01:11:56 +48:13
22.   346 Daniels Tupureins         Ādaži     M14      01:16:25 +52:42
23.   343 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa OK   M14      01:18:59 +55:16
24.  1285 Linda Brūdere                       W21C     01:30:09 +66:26
25.  1284 Anete Riekstiņa                     W21C     01:30:13 +66:30
26.  2499 Olafs Iesmiņš                       M14      01:36:54 +73:11
     2356 Santa Avotiņa                       W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:36:41
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:36:47 +00:06
 3.   593 Madars Dāvids                       OPEN2    00:39:13 +02:32
 4.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:39:31 +02:50
 5.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:40:04 +03:23
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:40:17 +03:36
 7.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:40:24 +03:43
 8.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:41:03 +04:22
 9.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:41:08 +04:27
10.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:41:26 +04:45
11.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:42:16 +05:35
12.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:43:42 +07:01
13.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:43:47 +07:06
14.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:43:48 +07:07
15.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:45:07 +08:26
16.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:45:15 +08:34
17.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:46:04 +09:23
18.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:48:24 +11:43
19.  1289 Arnita Toka                         W40B     00:48:35 +11:54
19.  1515 Iveta Ozola                         W45B     00:48:35 +11:54
21.  1300 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:48:45 +12:04
22.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:48:56 +12:15
23.   850 Dace Kaļķe                          W45B     00:49:09 +12:28
24.  1236 Līga Puriņa                         W45B     00:51:43 +15:02
25.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:51:53 +15:12
26.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:53:42 +17:01
27.  1280 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W55      00:53:46 +17:05
28.   618 Santa Šakeļa              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:55:15 +18:34
29.   927 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      00:56:22 +19:41
30.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      00:58:05 +21:24
31.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:58:26 +21:45
32.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:58:49 +22:08
33.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    01:04:06 +27:25
34.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      01:05:14 +28:33
35.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:05:56 +29:15
36.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:06:55 +30:14
37.   832 Aija Mālniece                       W60      01:07:16 +30:35
38.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:07:19 +30:38
39.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:14:07 +37:26
40.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      01:19:13 +42:32
41.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:28:54 +52:13
42.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:39:06 +62:25
     1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      DQ      
      881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W18,W16,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:36:15
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:36:34 +00:19
 3.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:38:14 +01:59
 4.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:40:49 +04:34
 5.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:41:43 +05:28
 6.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W40A     00:41:48 +05:33
 7.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:42:40 +06:25
 8.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M60      00:43:29 +07:14
 9.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:43:58 +07:43
10.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:44:06 +07:51
11.  1225 Zelma Preciniece                    W35B     00:45:05 +08:50
12.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:45:41 +09:26
13.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:45:52 +09:37
14.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:47:13 +10:58
15.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:47:44 +11:29
16.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:47:58 +11:43
17.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:48:00 +11:45
18.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis  W45A     00:48:41 +12:26
19.  1624 Liene Minalto                       W21B     00:49:54 +13:39
20.   511 Līga Gaigule                        W35B     00:50:03 +13:48
21.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:50:33 +14:18
22.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:50:37 +14:22
23.  1277 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     00:50:49 +14:34
24.   930 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis     M60      00:51:00 +14:45
25.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M60      00:51:07 +14:52
26.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:51:26 +15:11
27.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:51:46 +15:31
28.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:52:51 +16:36
29.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:53:09 +16:54
30.   371 Ieva Veģere               Ozons     W45A     00:54:05 +17:50
31.   692 Anna Venskus                        W21B     00:54:13 +17:58
32.   698 Dace Kārkle                         W35B     00:56:21 +20:06
33.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:57:05 +20:50
34.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:57:25 +21:10
35.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     00:57:31 +21:16
36.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:58:22 +22:07
37.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:58:49 +22:34
38.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     00:58:50 +22:35
39.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:59:49 +23:34
40.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             Ozons     W21B     01:00:11 +23:56
41.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     01:01:04 +24:49
42.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis  W16      01:01:50 +25:35
43.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21B     01:02:29 +26:14
44.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     01:02:32 +26:17
45.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:03:32 +27:17
46.   243 Maruta Greidiņa           LF        W18      01:04:00 +27:45
47.   476 Signe Hokonena            IK AusekliW35B     01:05:15 +29:00
48.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W35B     01:11:53 +35:38
49.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:12:41 +36:26
50.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:21:24 +45:09
51.   907 Madara Mame                         W21B     01:25:47 +49:32
52.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi    W21B     01:25:49 +49:34
53.   859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      01:33:11 +56:56
#5 Distance (M21AK,M16,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 22 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AK    00:32:54
 2.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:40:42 +07:48
 3.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      00:43:00 +10:06
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:43:20 +10:26
 5.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:44:16 +11:22
 6.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:44:57 +12:03
 7.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:47:30 +14:36
 8.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:47:47 +14:53
 9.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati  M21AK    00:48:11 +15:17
10.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:49:29 +16:35
10.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:49:29 +16:35
12.  1618 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns M21AK    00:49:47 +16:53
13.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M21AK    00:50:17 +17:23
14.  1231 Jānis Meldrājs            EKOO      M21AK    00:50:24 +17:30
15.   503 Armands Lunts                       M50      00:50:29 +17:35
16.   573 Pēteris Kokorēvičs        Kaimiņi   M55      00:51:04 +18:10
17.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka      M21AK    00:51:38 +18:44
18.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas tM50      00:51:45 +18:51
19.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      00:53:21 +20:27
20.   921 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21AK    00:53:23 +20:29
21.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      00:53:30 +20:36
22.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:55:00 +22:06
23.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:55:32 +22:38
24.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:56:41 +23:47
25.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:56:55 +24:01
26.  2310 Anna Freimane             Auseklis  W21A     00:57:14 +24:20
27.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     00:58:18 +25:24
28.   517 Kristaps Narels                     M21AK    00:58:22 +25:28
29.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:59:20 +26:26
30.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     00:59:49 +26:55
31.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:02:46 +29:52
32.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas FW35A     01:02:52 +29:58
33.   246 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder LatM21AK    01:03:37 +30:43
34.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:03:57 +31:03
35.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:05:12 +32:18
36.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:05:58 +33:04
37.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    01:06:28 +33:34
38.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:06:37 +33:43
39.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M21AK    01:09:27 +36:33
40.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:10:15 +37:21
41.  1291 Ivars Ščerbickis          Purva BridM21AK    01:11:36 +38:42
42.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:13:15 +40:21
43.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:14:19 +41:25
44.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:14:29 +41:35
45.   386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP M16      01:15:06 +42:12
46.  1700 Elīna Krēmere             Meridiāns W21A     01:15:13 +42:19
47.   961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:15:18 +42:24
48.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:17:14 +44:20
49.  1317 Jānis Rolis                         M21AK    01:23:29 +50:35
50.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:55:34 +82:40
      483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21C     00:30:06
 2.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:34:35 +04:29
 3.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:37:14 +07:08
 4.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:37:18 +07:12
 5.   923 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:38:24 +08:18
 6.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:38:30 +08:24
 7.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:38:44 +08:38
 8.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:42:31 +12:25
 9.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:42:41 +12:35
 9.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:42:41 +12:35
11.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:43:02 +12:56
12.   342 Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš              M21C     00:43:35 +13:29
13.  1112 Aldis Upenieks                      M45B     00:43:48 +13:42
14.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:44:10 +14:04
15.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:44:21 +14:15
16.   674 Kristaps Heinsbergs       Patria SpoM21C     00:46:16 +16:10
17.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:46:53 +16:47
18.   332 Raimonds Opuls                      M21C     00:47:45 +17:39
19.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:48:11 +18:05
20.   632 Māris Utināns             NAA       M40B     00:48:15 +18:09
21.   328 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:50:39 +20:33
22.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lvM21C     00:50:56 +20:50
23.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                   M40B     00:51:12 +21:06
24.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:52:58 +22:52
25.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:54:21 +24:15
26.   776 Gvido Mušperts                      M40B     00:55:31 +25:25
27.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     00:56:36 +26:30
28.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:56:39 +26:33
29.   361 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:56:51 +26:45
30.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:56:52 +26:46
31.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                     M21C     00:57:42 +27:36
32.   327 Pēteris Lovčinevskis      IND       M45B     01:00:25 +30:19
33.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     01:01:55 +31:49
34.  1282 Kaspars Bālins                      M45B     01:03:58 +33:52
35.  1305 Armands Vīksna                      M21C     01:04:52 +34:46
35.  1307 Anda Vīksna                         M21C     01:04:52 +34:46
37.   942 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:04:55 +34:49
38.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     01:06:30 +36:24
39.  1281 Gints Šmits                         M21C     01:08:05 +37:59
      399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:48:00
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:48:53 +00:53
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:49:37 +01:37
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:52:25 +04:25
 5.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:56:53 +08:53
 6.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M18      01:01:55 +13:55
 7.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     01:02:52 +14:52
 8.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21B     01:03:12 +15:12
 9.  1283 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns M40A     01:04:01 +16:01
10.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:09:56 +21:56
11.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:16:34 +28:34
12.   943 Māris Tīliks                        M21B     01:18:14 +30:14
13.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:18:46 +30:46
14.  1634 Juris Arents                        M21B     01:19:12 +31:12
15.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:21:17 +33:17
       79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 7.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     6 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria    M21AL    00:39:45
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:51 +03:06
 3.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:55 +03:10
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:08 +03:23
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:44:02 +04:17
 6.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus    M21AL    00:44:12 +04:27
 7.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:22 +05:37
 8.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:45:52 +06:07
 9.   330 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:46:31 +06:46
10.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:47:45 +08:00
11.   738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons     M35A     00:47:52 +08:07
12.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     00:48:11 +08:26
13.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons     M35A     00:48:44 +08:59
14.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:49:56 +10:11
15.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M35A     00:50:55 +11:10
16.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku M35A     00:51:43 +11:58
17.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:52:38 +12:53
18.  1224 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     00:52:46 +13:01
19.  1293 Māris Bērziņš             Teku taku M35A     00:54:45 +15:00
20.   671 Vents Lupkins             Azimuts OKM21AL    00:56:30 +16:45
21.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    00:57:58 +18:13
22.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:58:40 +18:55
23.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    00:58:45 +19:00
24.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:59:04 +19:19
25.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:59:32 +19:47
26.   163 Māris Sumčenko                      M35A     00:59:33 +19:48
27.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:01:16 +21:31
28.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK AusekliM35A     01:01:31 +21:46
29.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:03:10 +23:25
30.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:04:12 +24:27
31.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:04:42 +24:57
32.  1292 Jānis Dupats              Garkalne  M35A     01:06:21 +26:36
33.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:09:46 +30:01
34.  1288 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    01:20:24 +40:39
35.   317 Mārtiņš Podivier                    M21AL    01:43:57 +64:12
36.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:46:41 +66:56
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELO501,VELOJ1): 8 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1279 Juris Upītis              LiVelo    VELO501  01:14:31
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOJ2): 10 KP 10.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      VELOJ2   00:52:48
 2.  1218 Jēkabs Toma Andersons     Ogre OK/SCVELOJ2   00:55:24 +02:36
 3.  1286 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus VELOM2   01:02:30 +09:42
 4.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                    VELOJ2   01:05:30 +12:42
 5.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     VELOJ2   01:06:35 +13:47
 6.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TVELOW2   01:11:18 +18:30
 7.   534 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FVELOM2   01:16:04 +23:16
 8.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  01:18:29 +25:41
 9.  1213 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   01:18:32 +25:44
10.  1276 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns VELOW2   01:42:36 +49:48
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 19 KP 16.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1234 Edgars Krūmiņš            Auseklis  VELOM3   01:00:18
 2.  1209 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   01:00:52 +00:34
 3.  1203 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa   VELOM3   01:04:54 +04:36
 4.  1206 Eduards Rēns              VelotreniņVELOM3   01:05:05 +04:47
 5.  1287 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis    VELOM3   01:06:27 +06:09
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   01:09:25 +09:07
 7.   571 Oskars Ozols                        VELOM3   01:09:29 +09:11
 8.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       VELOM3   01:10:57 +10:39
 9.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   01:11:34 +11:16
10.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   01:11:41 +11:23
11.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:16:00 +15:42
12.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  VELOM3   01:20:59 +20:41
13.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELOM3   01:22:22 +22:04
14.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:22:29 +22:11
15.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   01:23:00 +22:42
16.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri VELO503  01:27:05 +26:47
17.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvVELO503  01:28:23 +28:05
18.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      VELO503  01:30:57 +30:39
19.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  VELOM3   01:33:49 +33:31
20.  1290 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis  VELOW3   01:36:53 +36:35
21.  1278 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia   VELOM3   01:38:14 +37:56
22.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   VELOM3   01:39:15 +38:57
23.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  VELOM3   01:41:31 +41:13
24.   705 Matīss Melecis            MežakuilisVELOM3   01:42:33 +42:15
25.  1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                   VELOM3   01:44:55 +44:37
26.  1244 Kaspars Lauris                      VELOM3   01:45:31 +45:13
27.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:46:28 +46:10
28.  1237 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Enkurs    VELOM3   01:47:59 +47:41
29.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  VELOM3   01:48:54 +48:36
30.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   VELOM3   02:09:30 +69:12
31.  1233 Arita Krūmiņa             Auseklis  VELOW3   02:09:31 +69:13
32.   578 Iveta Rožkalne                      VELOW3   02:16:34 +76:16
     1238 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre   VELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.05.2019 22:10:04 Magnets