Vasaras Magnēta 19.kārta - Suži

14.05.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko       Auseklis   00:14:43
 2.     0 Kristaps Seļickis                    00:23:49 +09:06
 3.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:25:24 +10:41
 4.     0 Jurģis Kosovičs                      00:25:42 +10:59
 5.     0 Herta Grantskalna                    00:25:45 +11:02
 6.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:26:09 +11:26
 7.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                    00:26:24 +11:41
 8.     0 Tabita Bajale                        00:26:27 +11:44
 9.     0 Marta Pāvele                         00:27:01 +12:18
10.     0 Sāra Klausena             OK Alnis   00:27:42 +12:59
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:16:39
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:21:20 +04:41
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:12:49
 2.   733 Klāvs Bižāns              Auseklis   00:18:04 +05:15
 3.   502 Jēkabs Kossovičs          OK Ogre    00:20:28 +07:39
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:11:40
 2.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:12:27 +00:47
 3.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:14:06 +02:26
 4.   594 Undīne Bajale             Ķeguma nov 00:21:37 +09:57
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1400 Roberts Deičs                        00:12:57
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:14:44 +01:47
 3.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:19:00 +06:03
 4.  1605 Matīss Utāns              Kāpa OK    00:34:14 +21:17
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1140 Dana Bernāne              Pats       00:22:01
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:14:04
     1339 Martins Kondratenko                  DQ      
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:04:41
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:20:12
 2.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:24:37 +04:25
 3.   613 Annija Novicka            Ozons      00:35:28 +15:16
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa       00:18:18
 1.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:18:18 +00:00
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:21:28 +03:10
 4.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:21:58 +03:40
 5.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSS 00:22:52 +04:34
 6.   960 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:31:38 +13:20
 7.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:36:40 +18:22
 8.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:40:03 +21:45
      731 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    00:24:54
 2.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:30:30 +05:36
 3.   904 Antra Beķere                         00:48:07 +23:13
 4.  1256 Madara Pāvele                        00:51:25 +26:31
 5.  1340 Maija Milberte                       00:55:20 +30:26
     1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   506 Jānis Kossovičs           OK Ogre    00:29:39
 2.   595 Kaspars Bajalis           Ķeguma nov 00:34:55 +05:16
 3.  1341 Helmuts Knopkens                     00:55:16 +25:37
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:43:23
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:45:28
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:44:56
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:40:50
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:42:10 +01:20
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:44:36 +03:46
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:45:02 +04:12
 5.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:49:09 +08:19
 6.  1295 Gunnar Osterbo            Freidig/No 00:50:19 +09:29
 7.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:51:27 +10:37
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:02:21
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:34:19
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:40:31 +06:12
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:40:41 +06:22
 4.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:45:09 +10:50
 5.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    01:10:34 +36:15
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:36:42
 2.  1142 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:41:59 +05:17
 3.  1327 Santa Bensone                        00:49:59 +13:17
 4.  1515 Iveta Ozola                          00:54:14 +17:32
 5.  1300 Aira Broka                           00:54:30 +17:48
 6.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:24:01 +47:19
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:41:14
 2.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:43:02 +01:48
 3.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:50:06 +08:52
 4.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   01:03:06 +21:52
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:39:58
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:46:38 +06:40
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:47:54 +07:56
 4.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:02:58 +23:00
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:32:44
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:41:19 +08:35
 3.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:42:08 +09:24
 4.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:42:19 +09:35
 5.  1148 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis   00:50:39 +17:55
 6.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:53:02 +20:18
 7.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:54:28 +21:44
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:39:07
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:48:28 +09:21
 3.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:04:47 +25:40
 4.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:07:13 +28:06
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:12:46
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:23:45 +10:59
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:58:56
 2.  1296 Torid Kvaal               Freidig/No 00:59:52 +00:56
 3.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:16:23 +17:27
 4.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:34:11 +35:15
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:37:03
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:37:18 +00:15
 3.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:40:58 +03:55
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:43:48 +06:45
 5.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:51:53 +14:50
 6.  1334 Bjorn Karlsson            Halmstad O 00:53:17 +16:14
      859 Guntis Brumelis                      DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:35:45
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:37:54 +02:09
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:41:02 +05:17
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:41:56 +06:11
 5.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:49:22 +13:37
 6.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:50:01 +14:16
 7.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:55:07 +19:22
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:48:25
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:51:08 +02:43
 3.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:56:39 +08:14
 4.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES     00:59:22 +10:57
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:18:40 +30:15
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1329 Matīss Dauge              OK KO      00:45:12
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis   01:00:49
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:40:09
 2.  1326 Elizabete Vimba           IK Ausekli 00:40:22 +00:13
 3.   243 Maruta Greidiņa           LF/Ausekli 00:57:10 +17:01
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:38:51
 2.  1328 Elvita Alksne             NAA        00:43:06 +04:15
 3.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:45:58 +07:07
 4.   994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP         00:47:25 +08:34
 5.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:53:25 +14:34
 6.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:55:09 +16:18
 7.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:02:28 +23:37
 8.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 01:02:36 +23:45
 9.   712 Solveiga Tīsa                        01:03:16 +24:25
10.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 01:13:29 +34:38
11.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompas 01:21:19 +42:28
     1284 Anete Riekstiņa                      DQ      
     1285 Linda Brūdere                        DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:41:05
 2.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:41:49 +00:44
 3.   762 Liene Bikše                          00:56:08 +15:03
 4.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:06:07 +25:02
 5.  1102 Inga Skrastiņa                       01:09:20 +28:15
 6.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:21:17 +40:12
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:35:00
 2.   149 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:37:01 +02:01
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:40:10 +05:10
 4.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:42:20 +07:20
 5.   955 Ilze Pikšena              LVM        00:44:14 +09:14
 6.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:47:45 +12:45
 7.  1775 Astra Šauere                         00:47:54 +12:54
 8.   242 Aija Apse                            00:50:57 +15:57
 9.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:55:31 +20:31
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:39
 2.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:43:37 +00:58
 3.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:55:43 +13:04
 4.   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      01:04:52 +22:13
 5.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:04:56 +22:17
 6.  1001 Rita Pētersone                       01:05:45 +23:06
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:47:25
 2.   386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP  00:53:31 +06:06
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:37:26
 2.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:38:36 +01:10
 3.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:43:43 +06:17
 4.   585 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:44:07 +06:41
 5.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:46:50 +09:24
 6.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:47:31 +10:05
 7.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:51:26 +14:00
 8.  1260 Jānis Zaļaiskalns         Mežacūkas  01:02:07 +24:41
 9.  1333 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     01:02:28 +25:02
10.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:06:18 +28:52
11.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:06:41 +29:15
12.   734 Jānis Ķempe                          01:17:29 +40:03
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:42:59
 2.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:49:03 +06:04
 3.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:52:13 +09:14
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:03 +10:04
 5.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:55:22 +12:23
 6.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:58:37 +15:38
 7.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:06:12 +23:13
 8.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:15:24 +32:25
 9.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:15:27 +32:28
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:43:56
 2.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:44:46 +00:50
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:45:15 +01:19
 4.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:54:34 +10:38
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:57:23 +13:27
 6.   602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   00:57:38 +13:42
 7.  1141 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       01:17:19 +33:23
      263 Aldis Grasmanis                      DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1297 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:52:10
 2.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:54:36 +02:26
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:55:50 +03:40
 4.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:04:17 +12:07
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:47:23
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:50:06 +02:43
 3.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:04:40 +17:17
 4.  1294 Kristīna Ēce              OK Ziemeļk 01:14:23 +27:00
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 5.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:41:01
 2.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:42:06 +01:05
 3.   342 Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš               00:42:46 +01:45
 4.  1689 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:44:39 +03:38
 5.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:46:30 +05:29
 6.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA        00:48:28 +07:27
 7.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:54:57 +13:56
 8.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK  00:57:19 +16:18
 9.  1335 Raitis Kozlovskis                    01:02:10 +21:09
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:38:10
 2.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:53:49 +15:39
 3.  1331 Raitis Leimanis                      01:08:48 +30:38
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   509 Edgars Peičs              Individuāl 00:32:58
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:33:59 +01:01
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:34:30 +01:32
 4.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:38:13 +05:15
 5.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:39:29 +06:31
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:40:54 +07:56
 7.   632 Māris Utināns             NAA        00:46:38 +13:40
 8.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:48:29 +15:31
 9.  1229 Jeremejs R. Druvietis     Randala    00:50:50 +17:52
10.   667 Guntis Vaivods                       00:53:46 +20:48
11.   668 Miks Blate                           00:53:47 +20:49
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:34:53
 2.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:39:47 +04:54
 3.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:40:21 +05:28
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:40:33 +05:40
 5.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    00:43:12 +08:19
 6.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:47:58 +13:05
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:48:40 +13:47
 8.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:49:56 +15:03
 9.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:51:05 +16:12
10.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                     00:52:15 +17:22
11.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      00:58:46 +23:53
12.   665 Juris Vasioleks                      01:01:20 +26:27
13.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    01:02:14 +27:21
14.   327 Pēteris Lovčinevskis      IND        01:13:40 +38:47
     1864 Nauris Čablis                        DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 17 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:36:20
 2.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:59:50 +23:30
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:49:15
 2.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:51:18 +02:03
 3.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:51:23 +02:08
 4.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        00:55:06 +05:51
 5.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:04:08 +14:53
 6.   601 Jānis Silgals                        01:04:35 +15:20
 7.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:11:22 +22:07
     1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:50:24
 2.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:52:19 +01:55
 3.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:58:07 +07:43
 4.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:01:21 +10:57
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:40:40
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:46:25 +05:45
 3.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:46:58 +06:18
 4.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:50:00 +09:20
 5.  1201 Andris Rupais             Ozons      00:50:40 +10:00
 6.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:53:25 +12:45
 7.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:56:47 +16:07
 8.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:59:43 +19:03
      348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas T DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 8.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:56
 2.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:55:29 +03:33
 3.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:57:07 +05:11
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       01:01:18 +09:22
 5.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:02:01 +10:05
 6.  1336 Matīss Arnicāns           Kāpa       01:03:32 +11:36
 7.  1332 Jānis Brižs               OK ZK      01:03:41 +11:45
 8.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:05:44 +13:48
 9.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:07:45 +15:49
10.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:50:02 +58:06
     1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 8.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:48:30
 2.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:59:11 +10:41
 3.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:01:14 +12:44
 4.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku  01:01:59 +13:29
 5.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       01:04:39 +16:09
 6.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:04:50 +16:20
 7.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:08:37 +20:07
 8.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:10:40 +22:10
 9.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK Ausekli 01:11:25 +22:55
10.   249 Jānis Balevičs                       01:11:51 +23:21
11.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:12:17 +23:47
12.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:12:42 +24:12
13.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:12:44 +24:14
14.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     01:14:31 +26:01
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:17:01 +28:31
16.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:17:12 +28:42
17.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:17:34 +29:04
18.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:19:02 +30:32
19.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:22:39 +34:09
20.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons      01:35:28 +46:58
21.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:55:25 +66:55
       87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:11:40
 2.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:12:27 +00:47
 3.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:12:49 +01:09
 4.  1400 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:12:57 +01:17
 5.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M12      00:14:04 +02:24
 6.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:14:06 +02:26
 7.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko       Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:14:43 +03:03
 8.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:14:44 +03:04
 9.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:16:39 +04:59
10.   733 Klāvs Bižāns              Auseklis  M8       00:18:04 +06:24
11.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:19:00 +07:20
12.   502 Jēkabs Kossovičs          OK Ogre   M8       00:20:28 +08:48
13.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:21:20 +09:40
14.   594 Undīne Bajale             Ķeguma novW10      00:21:37 +09:57
15.  1140 Dana Bernāne              Pats      W12      00:22:01 +10:21
16.     0 Kristaps Seļickis                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:49 +12:09
17.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:25:24 +13:44
18.     0 Jurģis Kosovičs                     SKOLIŅA  00:25:42 +14:02
19.     0 Herta Grantskalna                   SKOLIŅA  00:25:45 +14:05
20.     0 Rūta Knipše                         SKOLIŅA  00:26:09 +14:29
21.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:26:24 +14:44
22.     0 Tabita Bajale                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:27 +14:47
23.     0 Marta Pāvele                        SKOLIŅA  00:27:01 +15:21
24.     0 Sāra Klausena             OK Alnis  SKOLIŅA  00:27:42 +16:02
25.  1605 Matīss Utāns              Kāpa OK   M10      00:34:14 +22:34
26.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:04:41 +53:01
     1339 Martins Kondratenko                 M12      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa      M14      00:18:18
 1.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:18:18 +00:00
 3.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:20:12 +01:54
 4.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:21:28 +03:10
 5.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:21:58 +03:40
 6.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:22:52 +04:34
 7.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:24:37 +06:19
 8.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa   W21C     00:24:54 +06:36
 9.   506 Jānis Kossovičs           OK Ogre   OPEN1    00:29:39 +11:21
10.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:30:30 +12:12
11.   960 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      00:31:38 +13:20
12.   595 Kaspars Bajalis           Ķeguma novOPEN1    00:34:55 +16:37
13.   613 Annija Novicka            Ozons     W14      00:35:28 +17:10
14.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:36:40 +18:22
15.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM14      00:40:03 +21:45
16.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:43:23 +25:05
17.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:44:56 +26:38
18.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:45:28 +27:10
19.   904 Antra Beķere                        W21C     00:48:07 +29:49
20.  1256 Madara Pāvele                       W21C     00:51:25 +33:07
21.  1341 Helmuts Knopkens                    OPEN1    00:55:16 +36:58
22.  1340 Maija Milberte                      W21C     00:55:20 +37:02
     1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW21C     DQ      
      731 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis  M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:32:44
 2.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:34:19 +01:35
 3.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:36:42 +03:58
 4.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:39:07 +06:23
 5.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W55      00:39:58 +07:14
 6.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:40:31 +07:47
 7.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:40:41 +07:57
 8.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:40:50 +08:06
 9.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:41:14 +08:30
10.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:41:19 +08:35
11.  1142 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45B     00:41:59 +09:15
12.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:42:08 +09:24
13.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:42:10 +09:26
14.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:42:19 +09:35
15.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:43:02 +10:18
16.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:44:36 +11:52
17.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:45:02 +12:18
18.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:45:09 +12:25
19.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:46:38 +13:54
20.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:47:54 +15:10
21.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:48:28 +15:44
22.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:49:09 +16:25
23.  1327 Santa Bensone                       W45B     00:49:59 +17:15
24.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:50:06 +17:22
25.  1295 Gunnar Osterbo            Freidig/NoM75      00:50:19 +17:35
26.  1148 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis  W60      00:50:39 +17:55
27.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      00:51:27 +18:43
28.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa      W60      00:53:02 +20:18
29.  1515 Iveta Ozola                         W45B     00:54:14 +21:30
30.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:54:28 +21:44
31.  1300 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:54:30 +21:46
32.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:58:56 +26:12
33.  1296 Torid Kvaal               Freidig/NoW75      00:59:52 +27:08
34.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    01:02:21 +29:37
35.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:02:58 +30:14
36.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      01:03:06 +30:22
37.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:04:47 +32:03
38.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:07:13 +34:29
39.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre   W40B     01:10:34 +37:50
40.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:12:46 +40:02
41.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:16:23 +43:39
42.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:23:45 +51:01
43.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45B     01:24:01 +51:17
44.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:34:11 +61:27
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:35:00
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:35:45 +00:45
 3.   149 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W40A     00:37:01 +02:01
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:37:03 +02:03
 5.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:37:18 +02:18
 6.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:37:54 +02:54
 7.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis  W21B     00:38:51 +03:51
 8.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W18      00:40:09 +05:09
 9.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:40:10 +05:10
10.  1326 Elizabete Vimba           IK AusekliW18      00:40:22 +05:22
11.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M60      00:40:58 +05:58
12.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:41:02 +06:02
13.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:41:05 +06:05
14.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:41:49 +06:49
15.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:41:56 +06:56
16.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:42:20 +07:20
17.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:39 +07:39
18.  1328 Elvita Alksne             NAA       W21B     00:43:06 +08:06
19.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:43:37 +08:37
20.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:43:48 +08:48
21.   955 Ilze Pikšena              LVM       W40A     00:44:14 +09:14
22.  1329 Matīss Dauge              OK KO     OPEN3    00:45:12 +10:12
23.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:45:58 +10:58
24.   994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP        W21B     00:47:25 +12:25
25.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:47:45 +12:45
26.  1775 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:47:54 +12:54
27.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:48:25 +13:25
28.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:49:22 +14:22
29.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:50:01 +15:01
30.   242 Aija Apse                           W40A     00:50:57 +15:57
31.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:51:08 +16:08
32.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:51:53 +16:53
33.  1334 Bjorn Karlsson            Halmstad OM60      00:53:17 +18:17
34.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21B     00:53:25 +18:25
35.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:55:07 +20:07
36.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:55:09 +20:09
37.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:55:31 +20:31
38.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:55:43 +20:43
39.   762 Liene Bikše                         W35B     00:56:08 +21:08
40.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:56:39 +21:39
41.   243 Maruta Greidiņa           LF/AusekliW18      00:57:10 +22:10
42.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES    M70      00:59:22 +24:22
43.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis  W16      01:00:49 +25:49
44.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:02:28 +27:28
45.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     01:02:36 +27:36
46.   712 Solveiga Tīsa                       W21B     01:03:16 +28:16
47.   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons     W45A     01:04:52 +29:52
48.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:04:56 +29:56
49.  1001 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:05:45 +30:45
50.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W35B     01:06:07 +31:07
51.  1102 Inga Skrastiņa                      W35B     01:09:20 +34:20
52.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie DibW21B     01:13:29 +38:29
53.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:18:40 +43:40
54.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     01:21:17 +46:17
55.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompasW21B     01:21:19 +46:19
      859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      DQ      
     1284 Anete Riekstiņa                     W21B     DQ      
     1285 Linda Brūdere                       W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:37:26
 2.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:38:36 +01:10
 3.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:42:59 +05:33
 4.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:43:43 +06:17
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:43:56 +06:30
 6.   585 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis  M21AK    00:44:07 +06:41
 7.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M55      00:44:46 +07:20
 8.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:45:15 +07:49
 9.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AK    00:46:50 +09:24
10.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:47:23 +09:57
11.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      00:47:25 +09:59
12.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka      M21AK    00:47:31 +10:05
13.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM50      00:49:03 +11:37
14.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:50:06 +12:40
15.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    00:51:26 +14:00
16.  1297 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:52:10 +14:44
17.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:52:13 +14:47
18.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:53:03 +15:37
19.   386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP M16      00:53:31 +16:05
20.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:54:34 +17:08
21.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W21A     00:54:36 +17:10
22.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:55:22 +17:56
23.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:55:50 +18:24
24.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:57:23 +19:57
25.   602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  M55      00:57:38 +20:12
26.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:58:37 +21:11
27.  1260 Jānis Zaļaiskalns         Mežacūkas M21AK    01:02:07 +24:41
28.  1333 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21AK    01:02:28 +25:02
29.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:04:17 +26:51
30.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:04:40 +27:14
31.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  M50      01:06:12 +28:46
32.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M21AK    01:06:18 +28:52
33.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:06:41 +29:15
34.  1294 Kristīna Ēce              OK ZiemeļkW35A     01:14:23 +36:57
35.   714 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:15:24 +37:58
36.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:15:27 +38:01
37.  1141 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:17:19 +39:53
38.   734 Jānis Ķempe                         M21AK    01:17:29 +40:03
      263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 5.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   509 Edgars Peičs              IndividuālM40B     00:32:58
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:33:59 +01:01
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:34:30 +01:32
 4.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:34:53 +01:55
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:38:10 +05:12
 6.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:38:13 +05:15
 7.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:39:29 +06:31
 8.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:39:47 +06:49
 9.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:40:21 +07:23
10.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:40:33 +07:35
11.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:40:54 +07:56
12.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:41:01 +08:03
13.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:42:06 +09:08
14.   342 Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš              M21C     00:42:46 +09:48
15.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV   M45B     00:43:12 +10:14
16.  1689 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:44:39 +11:41
17.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:46:30 +13:32
18.   632 Māris Utināns             NAA       M40B     00:46:38 +13:40
19.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:47:58 +15:00
20.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA       M21C     00:48:28 +15:30
21.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:48:29 +15:31
22.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:48:40 +15:42
23.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:49:56 +16:58
24.  1229 Jeremejs R. Druvietis     Randala   M40B     00:50:50 +17:52
25.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:51:05 +18:07
26.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:52:15 +19:17
27.   667 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:53:46 +20:48
28.   668 Miks Blate                          M40B     00:53:47 +20:49
29.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:53:49 +20:51
30.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:54:57 +21:59
31.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK M21C     00:57:19 +24:21
32.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     00:58:46 +25:48
33.   665 Juris Vasioleks                     M45B     01:01:20 +28:22
34.  1335 Raitis Kozlovskis                   M21C     01:02:10 +29:12
35.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M45B     01:02:14 +29:16
36.  1331 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     01:08:48 +35:50
37.   327 Pēteris Lovčinevskis      IND       M45B     01:13:40 +40:42
     1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M18      00:36:20
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:40:40 +04:20
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:46:25 +10:05
 4.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:46:58 +10:38
 5.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:49:15 +12:55
 6.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:50:00 +13:40
 7.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:50:24 +14:04
 8.  1201 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M45A     00:50:40 +14:20
 9.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:51:18 +14:58
10.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:51:23 +15:03
11.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:52:19 +15:59
12.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:53:25 +17:05
13.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:55:06 +18:46
14.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     00:56:47 +20:27
15.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:58:07 +21:47
16.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     00:59:43 +23:23
17.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      M18      00:59:50 +23:30
18.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM40A     01:01:21 +25:01
19.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:04:08 +27:48
20.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:04:35 +28:15
21.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:11:22 +35:02
     1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompasM21B     DQ      
      348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas TM45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 8.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:48:30
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:56 +03:26
 3.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:55:29 +06:59
 4.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:57:07 +08:37
 5.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:59:11 +10:41
 6.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:01:14 +12:44
 7.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    01:01:18 +12:48
 8.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku M35A     01:01:59 +13:29
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:02:01 +13:31
10.  1336 Matīss Arnicāns           Kāpa      M21AL    01:03:32 +15:02
11.  1332 Jānis Brižs               OK ZK     M21AL    01:03:41 +15:11
12.   163 Māris Sumčenko                      M35A     01:04:39 +16:09
13.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:04:50 +16:20
14.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:05:44 +17:14
15.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:07:45 +19:15
16.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:08:37 +20:07
17.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:10:40 +22:10
18.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK AusekliM35A     01:11:25 +22:55
19.   249 Jānis Balevičs                      M35A     01:11:51 +23:21
20.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:12:17 +23:47
21.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:12:42 +24:12
22.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:12:44 +24:14
23.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma    M35A     01:14:31 +26:01
24.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:17:01 +28:31
25.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:17:12 +28:42
26.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:17:34 +29:04
27.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:19:02 +30:32
28.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     01:22:39 +34:09
29.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons     M35A     01:35:28 +46:58
30.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:50:02 +61:32
31.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:55:25 +66:55
     1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AL    DQ      
       87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.05.2019 21:55:54 Magnets