Vasaras Magnēta 1.kārta - Biķernieku mežs

01.04.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:29:04
 2.     0 Enija Pētersone                      00:29:11 +00:07
 3.     0 Rihards Celms                        00:29:19 +00:15
 4.     0 Liene Šostaka                        00:29:20 +00:16
 5.     0 Lauma Lange                          00:29:22 +00:18
 6.     0 Anna Pētersone                       00:30:04 +01:00
 7.     0 Marta Pāvele                         00:30:17 +01:13
 8.     0 Matilde Martinsone                   00:30:35 +01:31
 9.     0 Ričards Rambaks                      00:30:37 +01:33
10.     0 Enija Ziemele                        00:34:18 +05:14
11.     0 Madara Liepiņa                       00:37:49 +08:45
12.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:40:40 +71:36
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   733 Klāvs Bižāns                         00:23:00
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:14:09
 2.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:26:12 +12:03
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:11:16
 2.   655 Makars Podgornijs                    00:13:39 +02:23
 3.   741 Jēkabs Bukšs                         00:17:35 +06:19
 4.   780 Edgars Šveicars                      00:20:02 +08:46
 5.   726 Kārlis Cīmurs                        00:32:21 +21:05
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Annija Novicka                       00:13:43
 2.   611 Tīna Tauriņa                         00:13:44 +00:01
 3.   659 Anna Upeniece             Ozons/RSP  00:23:31 +09:48
 3.   663 Eva Kalnača               Ozons/RSP  00:23:31 +09:48
 5.   661 Marta Mātere              Ozons/RSP  00:41:51 +28:08
 6.   660 Alise Jātniece            Ozons/RSP  00:45:18 +31:35
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   795 Dāvis Bautris                        00:08:00
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:10:20 +02:20
 3.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:12:51 +04:51
 4.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:14:24 +06:24
 5.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:15:15 +07:15
 6.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:18:26 +10:26
 7.   642 Gustavs Folkmanis         Ozons/RSP  00:18:27 +10:27
 8.   771 Georgs Gediņš             Auseklis   00:28:21 +20:21
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:22:18
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:22:53 +00:35
 3.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:23:05 +00:47
 4.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:23:25 +01:07
 5.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   01:10:21 +48:03
      600 Samanta Kelmere                      DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:23:28
 2.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:30:22 +06:54
 3.   718 Reinis Valdats                       00:30:33 +07:05
 4.   646 Edgars Malnačs            Ozons/RSP  00:33:49 +10:21
 5.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:34:28 +11:00
 6.   699 Pauls Čuntonovs                      00:34:35 +11:07
 7.   758 Mikus Mārtins Šauriņš                00:36:23 +12:55
 8.   759 Ričards Lācis                        00:36:34 +13:06
 9.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:38:43 +15:15
10.   647 Rihards Burbickis         Ozons/RSP  02:03:03 +99:35
      731 Jānis Bižāns                         DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:19:27
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka                    00:34:37 +15:10
 3.   654 Meldra Ķemere                        00:36:00 +16:33
 4.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:37:11 +17:44
 5.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:54:13 +34:46
 6.   725 Dana Alksne               Riteņvasar 00:56:45 +37:18
 7.   773 Daina Celma                          00:56:50 +37:23
      752 Līga Besere                          DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   674 Kristaps Heinsbergs       Patria Spo 00:28:13
 2.   675 Jānis Jukonis                        00:30:03 +01:50
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:05:17
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:33:29
 2.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:37:27 +03:58
W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:43:48
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:43:40
M75 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:34:15
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:38:59 +04:44
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:39:34 +05:19
 4.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:49:41 +15:26
OPEN2 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    00:30:12
 2.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:33:18 +03:06
 3.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:42:38 +12:26
 4.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:46:35 +16:23
 5.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:02:15 +32:03
W40B Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:30:29
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:32:36 +02:07
 3.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:33:41 +03:12
 4.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:34:56 +04:27
 5.   778 Ilze Līgate                          00:36:29 +06:00
 6.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:36:51 +06:22
 7.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:38:33 +08:04
 8.   791 Inga Liepiņa                         00:39:29 +09:00
 9.   139 Māra Melnbārde            Ģeogrāfi   00:42:44 +12:15
10.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:52:58 +22:29
11.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:01:11 +30:42
12.   603 Anete Berķe                          01:36:05 +65:36
      716 Zane Kuple                           DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:40:38
 2.  1515 Ivete Ozola                          00:48:33 +07:55
 3.  1300 Aira Broka                           00:48:43 +08:05
W50 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:31:16
 2.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:34:51 +03:35
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:39:21 +08:05
 4.   648 Ieva Tūtere                          00:47:38 +16:22
W55 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   690 Rūta Pence                           00:33:56
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:34:25 +00:29
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:35:11 +01:15
 4.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:42:42 +08:46
 5.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC"  01:04:39 +30:43
      793 Ineta Kitenberga-Jansone             DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:26:31
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:31:38 +05:07
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:34:24 +07:53
 4.   676 Ilze Tāse                            00:35:03 +08:32
 5.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:45:56 +19:25
W65 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:30:25
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:37:12 +06:47
 3.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:44:38 +14:13
 4.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:45:22 +14:57
W70 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:43:15
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:01:29 +18:14
 3.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:05:09 +21:54
W75 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:54:13
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:54:38 +00:25
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:06:19 +12:06
M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:34:04
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:34:28 +00:24
 3.   608 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis     00:36:32 +02:28
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis                        00:38:23 +04:19
 5.   770 Jānis Busenbergs                     00:40:24 +06:20
 6.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:43:15 +09:11
 7.   314 Aldis Kauliņš                        00:45:01 +10:57
 8.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:45:40 +11:36
 9.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:53:39 +19:35
M65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:39:14
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:39:28 +00:14
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:41:07 +01:53
 4.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:42:03 +02:49
M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:36:45
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:41:46 +05:01
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:44:31 +07:46
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:49:17 +12:32
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:50:08 +13:23
 6.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:12:20 +35:35
 7.   689 Atle Bergeth              Auseklis   01:20:31 +43:46
 8.   201 Aleksandrs Pivovarovs     Alfa       01:28:00 +51:15
      480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   631 Rūdolfs Sodris                       01:01:17
 2.   630 Jānis Deksnis                        01:01:29 +00:12
 3.   653 Ādams Sūna                Ozons/RSP  01:13:38 +12:21
W16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:35:05
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:36:22 +01:17
 3.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa    00:38:05 +03:00
 4.   607 Elīza Eiduse              Ozons/RSP  00:50:40 +15:35
 5.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis   00:52:44 +17:39
 6.   657 Helēna Ose                Ozons/RSP  01:30:18 +55:13
W21B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   720 Monta Laura Mālniece                 00:41:48
 2.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:43:01 +01:13
 3.   692 Anna Venskuss                        00:44:13 +02:25
 4.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:46:18 +04:30
 5.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:47:12 +05:24
 6.   768 Laine Lupkina                        00:49:39 +07:51
 7.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:50:32 +08:44
 8.   797 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:51:48 +10:00
 9.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:56:41 +14:53
10.   633 Zane Bērziņa                         00:57:59 +16:11
11.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         00:59:36 +17:48
12.   629 Rūta Deksne                          01:01:34 +19:46
13.   754 Dace Ahiļčenoka           Auseklis   01:02:20 +20:32
14.  1397 Dace Dūka                            01:04:17 +22:29
15.  1525 Līva Šteinberga                      01:04:42 +22:54
16.   669 Evija Birzniece                      01:07:35 +25:47
17.   739 Baiba Aļļe                           01:11:28 +29:40
      694 Rūta Raginska-Repše                  DQ      
     1330 Ieva Stoldere             Ozons      DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:44:37
 2.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:48:59 +04:22
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:49:09 +04:32
 4.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:49:55 +05:18
 5.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 01:01:12 +16:35
 6.   616 Santa Pildava                        01:01:22 +16:45
 7.   762 Liene Bikše                          01:14:09 +29:32
W40A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:32:17
 2.   149 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:36:02 +03:45
 3.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:37:48 +05:31
 4.   751 Baiba Kaškina                        00:40:00 +07:43
 5.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:46:27 +14:10
 6.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:46:38 +14:21
 7.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      00:54:10 +21:53
 8.   712 Solveiga Tīsa                        01:03:37 +31:20
 9.   729 Baiba Āķe                            01:19:38 +47:21
W45A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:34:20
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:34:27 +00:07
 3.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:36:01 +01:41
 4.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:37:39 +03:19
 5.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:38:01 +03:41
 6.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:39:13 +04:53
 7.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:46:42 +12:22
 8.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:47:52 +13:32
 9.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:49:14 +14:54
10.  1001 Rita Pētersone                       00:54:50 +20:30
11.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:03:43 +29:23
M16 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:38:33
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                        00:38:54 +00:21
 3.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:47:06 +08:33
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:48:23 +09:50
 5.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:49:15 +10:42
 6.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:53:25 +14:52
 7.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 00:54:26 +15:53
 8.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:57:20 +18:47
 9.   664 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  01:03:45 +25:12
M21AK Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:35:23
 2.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:37:13 +01:50
 3.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš                      00:38:37 +03:14
 4.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:38:38 +03:15
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:39:07 +03:44
 6.   722 Mārtiņš Šteinalts                    00:39:17 +03:54
 7.  1111 Normunds Leiņa                       00:39:58 +04:35
 8.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:41:14 +05:51
 9.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:42:03 +06:40
10.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:42:43 +07:20
11.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:44:14 +08:51
12.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:47:26 +12:03
13.   750 Kārlis Podiņš                        00:49:16 +13:53
14.   700 Normunds Nīcgalis         Saliena    00:49:25 +14:02
15.   782 Sandis Pētersons          Bebri      00:51:11 +15:48
16.   727 Andis Ceļmals                        00:51:56 +16:33
17.   734 Jānis Ķempe                          00:57:41 +22:18
18.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:06:44 +31:21
19.     0 Mārtiņš Eberšteins                   01:08:45 +33:22
20.   764 Ivars Kājiņš                         01:30:34 +55:11
M50 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:37:09
 2.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:39:14 +02:05
 3.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:39:19 +02:10
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:41:13 +04:04
 5.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:41:34 +04:25
 6.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:41:35 +04:26
 7.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:50 +06:41
 8.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    00:44:44 +07:35
 9.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:48:17 +11:08
10.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:49:37 +12:28
11.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:52:16 +15:07
12.   724 Guntis Lūkins                        00:52:33 +15:24
13.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:52:40 +15:31
14.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:56:06 +18:57
15.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:03:15 +26:06
M55 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:43:06
 2.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:45:45 +02:39
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                       00:46:46 +03:40
 4.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:48:30 +05:24
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:52:25 +09:19
 6.   602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   00:54:47 +11:41
 7.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:02:57 +19:51
 8.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:06:09 +23:03
 9.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:16:15 +33:09
W21A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   721 Madara Šadrina            Rožpa      00:50:31
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:54:06 +03:35
 3.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:00:10 +09:39
 4.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:04:45 +14:14
 5.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis   01:11:41 +21:10
 6.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:20:10 +29:39
 7.   697 Madara Fuksa                         01:25:05 +34:34
      618 Santa Šakeļa              Auseklis   DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:43:48
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:43:48 +00:00
 3.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:49:26 +05:38
 4.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:50:00 +06:12
 5.   781 Ieva Biedrīte                        00:51:11 +07:23
 6.   701 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 00:57:51 +14:03
 7.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:06:49 +23:01
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:36:01
 2.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:41:55 +05:54
 3.   673 Toms Polovinkins                     00:43:20 +07:19
 4.   684 Kristaps Zelmenis                    00:46:55 +10:54
 5.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:48:58 +12:57
 6.   708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lv 00:49:31 +13:30
 7.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lv 00:50:27 +14:26
 8.   703 Reinis Dzenis                        00:51:31 +15:30
 9.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                      00:51:50 +15:49
10.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        01:00:07 +24:06
      705 Matīss Melecis                       DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:35:20
 2.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:40:36 +05:16
 3.   641 Andris Šķēle              Spamma     00:41:12 +05:52
 4.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:42:19 +06:59
 5.   749 Renārs Liepa                         00:45:59 +10:39
 6.  1500 Matīss Eikerts                       00:53:19 +17:59
 7.   863 Gustavs Poga                         00:57:12 +21:52
 8.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:58:38 +23:18
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:33:29
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:36:29 +03:00
 3.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:36:56 +03:27
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:40:59 +07:30
 5.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:41:12 +07:43
 6.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:44:02 +10:33
 7.   628 Matīss Deksnis                       00:45:14 +11:45
 8.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:45:25 +11:56
 9.  1414 Kristaps Čuntonovs                   00:45:33 +12:04
10.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:48:16 +14:47
11.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:49:48 +16:19
12.   632 Māris Utināns             NAA        00:49:58 +16:29
13.   668 Miks Blate                           00:52:49 +19:20
13.   667 Guntis Vaivods                       00:52:49 +19:20
15.   776 Gvido Mušperts                       00:58:51 +25:22
16.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     01:00:53 +27:24
17.   662 Artūrs Barons             ZS         01:01:59 +28:30
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:34:26
 2.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:35:13 +00:47
 3.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    00:37:17 +02:51
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns                     00:39:34 +05:08
 5.   706 Ilgvars Gravnieks                    00:43:26 +09:00
 6.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:45:50 +11:24
 7.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:49:49 +15:23
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:51:40 +17:14
 9.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:51:56 +17:30
10.   755 Didzis Pētersons                     00:52:02 +17:36
11.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:52:04 +17:38
12.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:59:00 +24:34
13.   761 Kaspars Rozenfelds                   01:01:42 +27:16
14.   665 Juris Vasioleks                      01:05:22 +30:56
15.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      01:15:34 +41:08
16.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:29:29 +55:03
M18 Distance (7): 14 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:53:45
M21B Distance (7): 14 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:36:42
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:41:35 +04:53
 3.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         00:43:37 +06:55
 4.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:44:58 +08:16
 5.   728 Miķelis Bogdanovs                    00:46:34 +09:52
 6.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:47:10 +10:28
 7.  1505 Artem Belikov             ITK        00:51:03 +14:21
 8.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:57:46 +21:04
 9.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:00:48 +24:06
10.   620 Kristaps Krūtainis                   01:01:53 +25:11
11.   645 Ivo Vanags                           01:03:19 +26:37
12.   601 Jānis Silgals                        01:09:47 +33:05
13.   784 Artūrs Škute                         01:19:24 +42:42
14.   786 Edijs Šņickovskis                    01:19:28 +42:46
M40A Distance (7): 14 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:41:52
 2.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:46:28 +04:36
 3.   772 Artis Krjukovs                       00:48:42 +06:50
 4.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:06:23 +24:31
M45A Distance (7): 14 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:42:48
 2.  1201 Andris Rupais                        00:45:35 +02:47
 3.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:53:38 +10:50
 4.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:53:53 +11:05
 5.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:57:27 +14:39
M21AL Distance (8): 19 KP 7.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   617 Andris Jubelis            Mežmalas/M 00:38:55
 2.     6 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria     00:39:12 +00:17
 3.   794 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:41:51 +02:56
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:42:46 +03:51
 5.   108 Kalvis Brūns              Printful   00:44:07 +05:12
 6.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:45:09 +06:14
 7.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:45:26 +06:31
 8.   464 Valts Ulmanis                        00:45:31 +06:36
 9.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:45:44 +06:49
10.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:46:30 +07:35
11.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:47:35 +08:40
12.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:50:16 +11:21
13.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:52:21 +13:26
14.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:53:46 +14:51
15.   743 Elvis Čops                           00:54:00 +15:05
16.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:58:35 +19:40
17.   671 Vents Lupkins             Azimuts OK 01:03:27 +24:32
18.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:24:07 +45:12
      236 Normunds Andersons                   DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 19 KP 7.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   687 Zigmunds Bībers                      00:41:29
 2.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:43:39 +02:10
 3.   171 Ivars Zariņs                         00:43:40 +02:11
 4.   738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      00:45:45 +04:16
 5.   769 Mārcis Gediņš                        00:48:20 +06:51
 6.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:50:06 +08:37
 7.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:50:15 +08:46
 8.   621 Kristaps Tamumžs          Ozons      00:50:46 +09:17
 9.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:50:53 +09:24
10.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:52:13 +10:44
11.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:52:20 +10:51
12.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:54:18 +12:49
13.   369 Alvis Mats                           00:54:47 +13:18
14.   163 Māris Šumčenko                       00:55:31 +14:02
15.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:56:59 +15:30
16.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:58:31 +17:02
17.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:00:28 +18:59
18.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:02:09 +20:40
19.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:02:38 +21:09
20.   746 Arnis Mālbergs                       01:04:19 +22:50
21.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:05:48 +24:19
22.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:06:52 +25:23
23.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:11:45 +30:16
24.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:45:59 +64:30
25.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons      02:19:04 +97:35
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   795 Dāvis Bautris                       M12      00:08:00
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:10:20 +02:20
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:11:16 +03:16
 4.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M12      00:12:51 +04:51
 5.   655 Makars Podgornijs                   M10      00:13:39 +05:39
 6.   613 Annija Novicka                      W12      00:13:43 +05:43
 7.   611 Tīna Tauriņa                        W12      00:13:44 +05:44
 8.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:14:09 +06:09
 9.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M12      00:14:24 +06:24
10.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M12      00:15:15 +07:15
11.   741 Jēkabs Bukšs                        M10      00:17:35 +09:35
12.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:18:26 +10:26
13.   642 Gustavs Folkmanis         Ozons/RSP M12      00:18:27 +10:27
14.   780 Edgars Šveicars                     M10      00:20:02 +12:02
15.   733 Klāvs Bižāns                        M8       00:23:00 +15:00
16.   659 Anna Upeniece             Ozons/RSP W12      00:23:31 +15:31
16.   663 Eva Kalnača               Ozons/RSP W12      00:23:31 +15:31
18.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:26:12 +18:12
19.   771 Georgs Gediņš             Auseklis  M12      00:28:21 +20:21
20.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:29:04 +21:04
21.     0 Enija Pētersone                     SKOLIŅA  00:29:11 +21:11
22.     0 Rihards Celms                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:19 +21:19
23.     0 Liene Šostaka                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:20 +21:20
24.     0 Lauma Lange                         SKOLIŅA  00:29:22 +21:22
25.     0 Anna Pētersone                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:04 +22:04
26.     0 Marta Pāvele                        SKOLIŅA  00:30:17 +22:17
27.     0 Matilde Martinsone                  SKOLIŅA  00:30:35 +22:35
28.     0 Ričards Rambaks                     SKOLIŅA  00:30:37 +22:37
29.   726 Kārlis Cīmurs                       M10      00:32:21 +24:21
30.     0 Enija Ziemele                       SKOLIŅA  00:34:18 +26:18
31.     0 Madara Liepiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:37:49 +29:49
32.   661 Marta Mātere              Ozons/RSP W12      00:41:51 +33:51
33.   660 Alise Jātniece            Ozons/RSP W12      00:45:18 +37:18
34.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  01:40:40 +92:40
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W21C     00:19:27
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:22:18 +02:51
 3.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                    W14      00:22:53 +03:26
 4.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:23:05 +03:38
 5.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:23:25 +03:58
 6.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:23:28 +04:01
 7.   674 Kristaps Heinsbergs       Patria SpoOPEN1    00:28:13 +08:46
 8.   675 Jānis Jukonis                       OPEN1    00:30:03 +10:36
 9.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M14      00:30:22 +10:55
10.   718 Reinis Valdats                      M14      00:30:33 +11:06
11.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M80      00:33:29 +14:02
12.   646 Edgars Malnačs            Ozons/RSP M14      00:33:49 +14:22
13.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:34:28 +15:01
14.   699 Pauls Čuntonovs                     M14      00:34:35 +15:08
15.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka                   W21C     00:34:37 +15:10
16.   654 Meldra Ķemere                       W21C     00:36:00 +16:33
17.   758 Mikus Mārtins Šauriņš               M14      00:36:23 +16:56
18.   759 Ričards Lācis                       M14      00:36:34 +17:07
19.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:37:11 +17:44
20.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:37:27 +18:00
21.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M14      00:38:43 +19:16
22.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:43:40 +24:13
23.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:43:48 +24:21
24.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:54:13 +34:46
25.   725 Dana Alksne               RiteņvasarW21C     00:56:45 +37:18
26.   773 Daina Celma                         W21C     00:56:50 +37:23
27.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      01:05:17 +45:50
28.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      01:10:21 +50:54
29.   647 Rihards Burbickis         Ozons/RSP M14      02:03:03 +103:36
      752 Līga Besere                         W21C     DQ      
      600 Samanta Kelmere                     W14      DQ      
      731 Jānis Bižāns                        M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:26:31
 2.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                   OPEN2    00:30:12 +03:41
 3.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:30:25 +03:54
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:30:29 +03:58
 5.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:31:16 +04:45
 6.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:31:38 +05:07
 7.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:32:36 +06:05
 8.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK AusekliOPEN2    00:33:18 +06:47
 9.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:33:41 +07:10
10.   690 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:33:56 +07:25
11.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:34:15 +07:44
12.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:34:24 +07:53
13.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:34:25 +07:54
14.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:34:51 +08:20
15.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:34:56 +08:25
16.   676 Ilze Tāse                           W60      00:35:03 +08:32
17.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:35:11 +08:40
18.   778 Ilze Līgate                         W40B     00:36:29 +09:58
19.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:36:51 +10:20
20.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:37:12 +10:41
21.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:38:33 +12:02
22.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:38:59 +12:28
23.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:39:21 +12:50
24.   791 Inga Liepiņa                        W40B     00:39:29 +12:58
25.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:39:34 +13:03
26.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:40:38 +14:07
27.   698 Dace Kārkle                         OPEN2    00:42:38 +16:07
28.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:42:42 +16:11
29.   139 Māra Melnbārde            Ģeogrāfi  W40B     00:42:44 +16:13
30.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:43:15 +16:44
31.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:44:38 +18:07
32.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:45:22 +18:51
33.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:45:56 +19:25
34.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      OPEN2    00:46:35 +20:04
35.   648 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:47:38 +21:07
36.  1515 Ivete Ozola                         W45B     00:48:33 +22:02
37.  1300 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:48:43 +22:12
38.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:49:41 +23:10
39.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     00:52:58 +26:27
40.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:54:13 +27:42
41.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      00:54:38 +28:07
42.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     01:01:11 +34:40
43.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:01:29 +34:58
44.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  OPEN2    01:02:15 +35:44
45.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC" W55      01:04:39 +38:08
46.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:05:09 +38:38
47.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:06:19 +39:48
48.   603 Anete Berķe                         W40B     01:36:05 +69:34
      716 Zane Kuple                          W40B     DQ      
      793 Ineta Kitenberga-Jansone            W55      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:32:17
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:34:04 +01:47
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:34:20 +02:03
 4.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:34:27 +02:10
 5.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:34:28 +02:11
 6.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:35:05 +02:48
 7.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO        W45A     00:36:01 +03:44
 8.   149 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W40A     00:36:02 +03:45
 9.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:36:22 +04:05
10.   608 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis    M60      00:36:32 +04:15
11.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:36:45 +04:28
12.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:37:39 +05:22
13.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:37:48 +05:31
14.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:38:01 +05:44
15.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa   W16      00:38:05 +05:48
16.    56 Balvis Gulbis                       M60      00:38:23 +06:06
17.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W45A     00:39:13 +06:56
18.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:39:14 +06:57
19.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:39:28 +07:11
20.   751 Baiba Kaškina                       W40A     00:40:00 +07:43
21.   770 Jānis Busenbergs                    M60      00:40:24 +08:07
22.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:41:07 +08:50
23.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:41:46 +09:29
24.   720 Monta Laura Mālniece                W21B     00:41:48 +09:31
25.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:42:03 +09:46
26.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:43:01 +10:44
27.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:43:15 +10:58
28.   692 Anna Venskuss                       W21B     00:44:13 +11:56
29.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:44:31 +12:14
30.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:44:37 +12:20
31.   314 Aldis Kauliņš                       M60      00:45:01 +12:44
32.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M60      00:45:40 +13:23
33.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis  W21B     00:46:18 +14:01
34.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:46:27 +14:10
35.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     00:46:38 +14:21
36.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:46:42 +14:25
37.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21B     00:47:12 +14:55
38.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:47:52 +15:35
39.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:48:59 +16:42
40.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:49:09 +16:52
41.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     00:49:14 +16:57
42.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:49:17 +17:00
43.   768 Laine Lupkina                       W21B     00:49:39 +17:22
44.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W35B     00:49:55 +17:38
45.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:50:08 +17:51
46.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:50:32 +18:15
47.   607 Elīza Eiduse              Ozons/RSP W16      00:50:40 +18:23
48.   797 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:51:48 +19:31
49.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis  W16      00:52:44 +20:27
50.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M60      00:53:39 +21:22
51.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     W40A     00:54:10 +21:53
52.  1001 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     00:54:50 +22:33
53.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:56:41 +24:24
54.   633 Zane Bērziņa                        W21B     00:57:59 +25:42
55.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                        W21B     00:59:36 +27:19
56.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35B     01:01:12 +28:55
57.   631 Rūdolfs Sodris                      OPEN3    01:01:17 +29:00
58.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     01:01:22 +29:05
59.   630 Jānis Deksnis                       OPEN3    01:01:29 +29:12
60.   629 Rūta Deksne                         W21B     01:01:34 +29:17
61.   754 Dace Ahiļčenoka           Auseklis  W21B     01:02:20 +30:03
62.   712 Solveiga Tīsa                       W40A     01:03:37 +31:20
63.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W45A     01:03:43 +31:26
64.  1397 Dace Dūka                           W21B     01:04:17 +32:00
65.  1525 Līva Šteinberga                     W21B     01:04:42 +32:25
66.   669 Evija Birzniece                     W21B     01:07:35 +35:18
67.   739 Baiba Aļļe                          W21B     01:11:28 +39:11
68.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:12:20 +40:03
69.   653 Ādams Sūna                Ozons/RSP OPEN3    01:13:38 +41:21
70.   762 Liene Bikše                         W35B     01:14:09 +41:52
71.   729 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:19:38 +47:21
72.   689 Atle Bergeth              Auseklis  M70      01:20:31 +48:14
73.   201 Aleksandrs Pivovarovs     Alfa      M70      01:28:00 +55:43
74.   657 Helēna Ose                Ozons/RSP W16      01:30:18 +58:01
     1330 Ieva Stoldere             Ozons     W21B     DQ      
      480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      DQ      
      694 Rūta Raginska-Repše                 W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:35:23
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:37:09 +01:46
 3.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AK    00:37:13 +01:50
 4.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      00:38:33 +03:10
 5.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš                     M21AK    00:38:37 +03:14
 6.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:38:38 +03:15
 7.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                       M16      00:38:54 +03:31
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:39:07 +03:44
 9.   503 Armands Lunts                       M50      00:39:14 +03:51
10.   722 Mārtiņš Šteinalts                   M21AK    00:39:17 +03:54
11.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:39:19 +03:56
12.  1111 Normunds Leiņa                      M21AK    00:39:58 +04:35
13.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:41:13 +05:50
14.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:41:14 +05:51
15.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:41:34 +06:11
16.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM50      00:41:35 +06:12
17.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:42:03 +06:40
18.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:42:43 +07:20
19.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:43:06 +07:43
20.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:43:48 +08:25
20.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:43:48 +08:25
22.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:43:50 +08:27
23.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:44:14 +08:51
24.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv   M50      00:44:44 +09:21
25.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:45:45 +10:22
26.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                      M55      00:46:46 +11:23
27.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      00:47:06 +11:43
28.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M21AK    00:47:26 +12:03
29.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:48:17 +12:54
30.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      00:48:23 +13:00
31.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:48:30 +13:07
32.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      00:49:15 +13:52
33.   750 Kārlis Podiņš                       M21AK    00:49:16 +13:53
34.   700 Normunds Nīcgalis         Saliena   M21AK    00:49:25 +14:02
35.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons     W35A     00:49:26 +14:03
36.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      00:49:37 +14:14
37.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W35A     00:50:00 +14:37
38.   721 Madara Šadrina            Rožpa     W21A     00:50:31 +15:08
39.   782 Sandis Pētersons          Bebri     M21AK    00:51:11 +15:48
39.   781 Ieva Biedrīte                       W35A     00:51:11 +15:48
41.   727 Andis Ceļmals                       M21AK    00:51:56 +16:33
42.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:52:16 +16:53
43.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:52:25 +17:02
44.   724 Guntis Lūkins                       M50      00:52:33 +17:10
45.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      00:52:40 +17:17
46.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:53:25 +18:02
47.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:54:06 +18:43
48.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS VeikalsM16      00:54:26 +19:03
49.   602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  M55      00:54:47 +19:24
50.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:56:06 +20:43
51.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M16      00:57:20 +21:57
52.   734 Jānis Ķempe                         M21AK    00:57:41 +22:18
53.   701 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW35A     00:57:51 +22:28
54.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:00:10 +24:47
55.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:02:57 +27:34
56.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:03:15 +27:52
57.   664 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M16      01:03:45 +28:22
58.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:04:45 +29:22
59.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:06:09 +30:46
60.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M21AK    01:06:44 +31:21
61.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:06:49 +31:26
62.     0 Mārtiņš Eberšteins                  M21AK    01:08:45 +33:22
63.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis  W21A     01:11:41 +36:18
64.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:16:15 +40:52
65.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21A     01:20:10 +44:47
66.   697 Madara Fuksa                        W21A     01:25:05 +49:42
67.   764 Ivars Kājiņš                        M21AK    01:30:34 +55:11
      787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     DQ      
      618 Santa Šakeļa              Auseklis  W21A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:33:29
 2.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45B     00:34:26 +00:57
 3.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:35:13 +01:44
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:35:20 +01:51
 5.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:36:01 +02:32
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:36:29 +03:00
 7.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:36:56 +03:27
 8.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV   M45B     00:37:17 +03:48
 9.   944 Andris Strapcāns                    M45B     00:39:34 +06:05
10.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:40:36 +07:07
11.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:40:59 +07:30
12.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:41:12 +07:43
12.   641 Andris Šķēle              Spamma    M35B     00:41:12 +07:43
14.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:41:55 +08:26
15.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:42:19 +08:50
16.   673 Toms Polovinkins                    M21C     00:43:20 +09:51
17.   706 Ilgvars Gravnieks                   M45B     00:43:26 +09:57
18.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:44:02 +10:33
19.   628 Matīss Deksnis                      M40B     00:45:14 +11:45
20.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:45:25 +11:56
21.  1414 Kristaps Čuntonovs                  M40B     00:45:33 +12:04
22.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45B     00:45:50 +12:21
23.   749 Renārs Liepa                        M35B     00:45:59 +12:30
24.   684 Kristaps Zelmenis                   M21C     00:46:55 +13:26
25.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40B     00:48:16 +14:47
26.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:48:58 +15:29
27.   708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lvM21C     00:49:31 +16:02
28.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:49:48 +16:19
29.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:49:49 +16:20
30.   632 Māris Utināns             NAA       M40B     00:49:58 +16:29
31.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lvM21C     00:50:27 +16:58
32.   703 Reinis Dzenis                       M21C     00:51:31 +18:02
33.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:51:40 +18:11
34.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                     M21C     00:51:50 +18:21
35.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    M45B     00:51:56 +18:27
36.   755 Didzis Pētersons                    M45B     00:52:02 +18:33
37.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:52:04 +18:35
38.   667 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:52:49 +19:20
38.   668 Miks Blate                          M40B     00:52:49 +19:20
40.  1500 Matīss Eikerts                      M35B     00:53:19 +19:50
41.   863 Gustavs Poga                        M35B     00:57:12 +23:43
42.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     00:58:38 +25:09
43.   776 Gvido Mušperts                      M40B     00:58:51 +25:22
44.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:59:00 +25:31
45.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     01:00:07 +26:38
46.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M40B     01:00:53 +27:24
47.   761 Kaspars Rozenfelds                  M45B     01:01:42 +28:13
48.   662 Artūrs Barons             ZS        M40B     01:01:59 +28:30
49.   665 Juris Vasioleks                     M45B     01:05:22 +31:53
50.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:15:34 +42:05
51.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     01:29:29 +56:00
      705 Matīss Melecis                      M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 14 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:36:42
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:41:35 +04:53
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:41:52 +05:10
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:42:48 +06:06
 5.   114 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     00:43:37 +06:55
 6.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:44:58 +08:16
 7.  1201 Andris Rupais                       M45A     00:45:35 +08:53
 8.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:46:28 +09:46
 9.   728 Miķelis Bogdanovs                   M21B     00:46:34 +09:52
10.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:47:10 +10:28
11.   772 Artis Krjukovs                      M40A     00:48:42 +12:00
12.  1505 Artem Belikov             ITK       M21B     00:51:03 +14:21
13.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     00:53:38 +16:56
14.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      M18      00:53:45 +17:03
15.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:53:53 +17:11
16.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:57:27 +20:45
17.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     00:57:46 +21:04
18.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:00:48 +24:06
19.   620 Kristaps Krūtainis                  M21B     01:01:53 +25:11
20.   645 Ivo Vanags                          M21B     01:03:19 +26:37
21.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM40A     01:06:23 +29:41
22.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:09:47 +33:05
23.   784 Artūrs Škute                        M21B     01:19:24 +42:42
24.   786 Edijs Šņickovskis                   M21B     01:19:28 +42:46
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 19 KP 7.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   617 Andris Jubelis            Mežmalas/MM21AL    00:38:55
 2.     6 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria    M21AL    00:39:12 +00:17
 3.   687 Zigmunds Bībers                     M35A     00:41:29 +02:34
 4.   794 Juris Dzenītis            OS VeikalsM21AL    00:41:51 +02:56
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:46 +03:51
 6.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons     M35A     00:43:39 +04:44
 7.   171 Ivars Zariņs                        M35A     00:43:40 +04:45
 8.   108 Kalvis Brūns              Printful  M21AL    00:44:07 +05:12
 9.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:09 +06:14
10.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:45:26 +06:31
11.   464 Valts Ulmanis                       M21AL    00:45:31 +06:36
12.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:44 +06:49
13.   738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons     M35A     00:45:45 +06:50
14.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:46:30 +07:35
15.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati  M21AL    00:47:35 +08:40
16.   769 Mārcis Gediņš                       M35A     00:48:20 +09:25
17.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  M35A     00:50:06 +11:11
18.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:50:15 +11:20
19.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:50:16 +11:21
20.   621 Kristaps Tamumžs          Ozons     M35A     00:50:46 +11:51
21.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:50:53 +11:58
22.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:52:13 +13:18
23.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M35A     00:52:20 +13:25
24.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    00:52:21 +13:26
25.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:53:46 +14:51
26.   743 Elvis Čops                          M21AL    00:54:00 +15:05
27.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     00:54:18 +15:23
28.   369 Alvis Mats                          M35A     00:54:47 +15:52
29.   163 Māris Šumčenko                      M35A     00:55:31 +16:36
30.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M35A     00:56:59 +18:04
31.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:58:31 +19:36
32.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    00:58:35 +19:40
33.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:00:28 +21:33
34.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:02:09 +23:14
35.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     01:02:38 +23:43
36.   671 Vents Lupkins             Azimuts OKM21AL    01:03:27 +24:32
37.   746 Arnis Mālbergs                      M35A     01:04:19 +25:24
38.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:05:48 +26:53
39.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:06:52 +27:57
40.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:11:45 +32:50
41.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:24:07 +45:12
42.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:45:59 +67:04
43.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons     M35A     02:19:04 +100:09
      236 Normunds Andersons                  M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.04.2019 09:41:19 Magnets