Vasaras Magnēta 1.kārta - Biķernieku mežs

01.04.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Poikāns            00:29:04 19:02:00   05:25  5  14:02  5  22:37  1  26:58  4  28:46  1  29:04  1 00:29:04
    1899 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        05:25  5  08:37  7  08:35  4  04:21  5  01:48  6  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enija Pētersone           00:29:11 19:01:45   05:04  2  12:41  1  22:51  3  26:14  1  28:55  2  29:11  2 00:29:11
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:04  2  07:37  1  10:10  9  03:23  2  02:41 11  00:16  1
                                                 -00:21    -01:00     01:35    -00:58     00:53    -00:02   
 3. Rihards Celms             00:29:19 19:01:48   05:05  3  12:48  2  23:44  9  27:16  5  29:01  3  29:19  3 00:29:19
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:05  3  07:43  3  10:56 10  03:32  3  01:45  4  00:18  3
                                                 -00:20    -00:54     02:21    -00:49    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Liene Šostaka             00:29:20 19:01:50   05:15  4  13:39  4  22:57  6  26:30  2  29:03  5  29:20  4 00:29:20
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:15  4  08:24  4  09:18  7  03:33  4  02:33 10  00:17  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:13     00:43    -00:48     00:45    -00:01   
 5. Lauma Lange               00:29:22 19:01:49   05:57  9  13:34  3  23:39  8  26:33  3  29:02  4  29:22  5 00:29:22
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:57  9  07:37  1  10:05  8  02:54  1  02:29  9  00:20  5
                                                  00:32    -01:00     01:30    -01:27     00:41     00:02   
 6. Anna Pētersone            00:30:04 19:01:52   05:42  6  14:11  6  22:48  2  28:48  9  29:42  8  30:04  6 00:30:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:42  6  08:29  5  08:37  5  06:00  9  00:54  1  00:22  6
                                                  00:17    -00:08     00:02     01:39    -00:54     00:04   
 7. Marta Pāvele              00:30:17 19:02:02   04:58  1  14:22  7  23:03  7  27:40  6  29:27  6  30:17  7 00:30:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:58  1  09:24  9  08:41  6  04:37  6  01:47  5  00:50  9
                                                 -00:27     00:47     00:06     00:16    -00:01     00:32   
 8. Matilde Martinsone        00:30:35 19:01:54   05:48  7  14:23  8  22:56  5  28:31  8  29:57  9  30:35  8 00:30:35
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:48  7  08:35  6  08:33  2  05:35  8  01:26  3  00:38  8
                                                  00:23    -00:02    -00:02     01:14    -00:22     00:20   
 9. Ričards Rambaks           00:30:37 19:02:04   05:54  8  15:01  9  22:54  4  27:46  7  29:36  7  30:37  9 00:30:37
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:54  8  09:07  8  07:53  1  04:52  7  01:50  7  01:01 10
                                                  00:29     00:30    -00:42     00:31     00:02     00:43   
10. Enija Ziemele             00:34:18 19:02:10                       23:49 10  30:35 10  32:57 10  34:18 10 00:34:18
       0                           SKOLIŅA                                                02:22  8  01:21 11
                                                                                          00:34     01:03   
11. Madara Liepiņa            00:37:49 17:38:08   09:14 10  21:35 10  30:09 11  36:26 11  37:27 11  37:49 11 00:37:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        09:14 10  12:21 10  08:34  3  06:17 10  01:01  2  00:22  6
                                                  03:49     03:44    -00:01     01:56    -00:47     00:04   
12. Zigurds Upmalis           01:40:40 16:16:44   21:09 11  53:14 11  76:28 12  95:36 12  99:07 12 100:40 12 01:40:40
     103 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        21:09 11  32:05 11  23:14 11  19:08 12  03:31 12  01:33 12
                                                  15:44     23:28     14:39     14:47     01:43     01:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:58     07:37     07:53     02:54     00:54     00:16   00:24:32

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Klāvs Bižāns              00:23:00 18:46:41   03:08  1  07:05  1  16:21  1  22:08  1  22:44  1  23:00  1 00:23:00
     733                           M8             03:08  1  03:57  1  09:16  1  05:47  1  00:36  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:08     03:57     09:16     05:47     00:36     00:16   00:23:00

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanta Mikijanska         00:14:09 17:36:05   02:44  1  06:30  1  11:07  1  13:02  1  13:53  1  14:09  1 00:14:09
    1338 Auseklis                  W10            02:44  1  03:46  1  04:37  2  01:55  2  00:51  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:26:12 17:31:11   03:01  2  20:14  2  23:25  2  25:15  2  25:55  2  26:12  2 00:26:12
     649 Ozons/RSP                 W10            03:01  2  17:13  2  03:11  1  01:50  1  00:40  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:17     13:27    -01:26    -00:05    -00:11     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     03:46     03:11     01:50     00:40     00:16   00:12:27

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Gills              00:11:16 16:23:28   02:39  2  05:17  1  08:31  1  10:34  1  11:03  1  11:16  1 00:11:16
     551 Auseklis                  M10            02:39  2  02:38  1  03:14  1  02:03  1  00:29  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Makars Podgornijs         00:13:39 17:21:56   02:23  1  05:45  2  10:54  2  12:57  2  13:27  2  13:39  2 00:13:39
     655                           M10            02:23  1  03:22  2  05:09  2  02:03  1  00:30  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:16     00:44     01:55     00:00     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Jēkabs Bukšs              00:17:35 18:29:31   03:25  3  07:28  3  12:40  3  16:18  3  17:21  3  17:35  3 00:17:35
     741                           M10            03:25  3  04:03  4  05:12  3  03:38  4  01:03  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:46     01:25     01:58     01:35     00:34     00:01   
 4. Edgars Šveicars           00:20:02 18:55:42   04:05  4  07:47  4  16:08  4  19:11  4  19:44  4  20:02  4 00:20:02
     780                           M10            04:05  4  03:42  3  08:21  4  03:03  3  00:33  3  00:18  4
                                                  01:26     01:04     05:07     01:00     00:04     00:05   
 5. Kārlis Cīmurs             00:32:21 18:18:16   04:23  5  15:45  5  25:01  5  30:43  5  32:02  5  32:21  5 00:32:21
     726                           M10            04:23  5  11:22  5  09:16  5  05:42  5  01:19  5  00:19  5
                                                  01:44     08:44     06:02     03:39     00:50     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     02:38     03:14     02:03     00:29     00:12   00:10:59

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Novicka            00:13:43 16:48:47   02:40  1  05:52  1  10:14  1  12:57  1  13:29  1  13:43  1 00:13:43
     613                           W12            02:40  1  03:12  2  04:22  1  02:43  2  00:32  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tīna Tauriņa              00:13:44 16:48:48   02:42  2  05:53  2  10:16  2  12:57  1  13:31  2  13:44  2 00:13:44
     611                           W12            02:42  2  03:11  1  04:23  2  02:41  1  00:34  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:02    -00:01     00:01    -00:02     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Anna Upeniece             00:23:31 17:43:01   04:46  4  11:57  3  17:53  3  22:21  4  23:18  4  23:31  3 00:23:31
     659 Ozons/RSP                 W12            04:46  4  07:11  4  05:56  3  04:28  4  00:57  3  00:13  1
                                                  02:06     03:59     01:34     01:45     00:25    -00:01   
 3. Eva Kalnača               00:23:31 17:43:03   04:49  5  11:59  4  18:02  4  22:15  3  23:17  3  23:31  3 00:23:31
     663 Ozons/RSP                 W12            04:49  5  07:10  3  06:03  4  04:13  3  01:02  4  00:14  3
                                                  02:09     03:58     01:41     01:30     00:30     00:00   
 5. Marta Mātere              00:41:51 17:34:44   04:03  3  14:25  5  27:30  5  40:27  5  41:36  5  41:51  5 00:41:51
     661 Ozons/RSP                 W12            04:03  3  10:22  5  13:05  6  12:57  5  01:09  6  00:15  5
                                                  01:23     07:10     08:43     10:14     00:37     00:01   
 6. Alise Jātniece            00:45:18 17:31:37   07:17  6  17:40  6  30:42  6  43:53  6  45:01  6  45:18  6 00:45:18
     660 Ozons/RSP                 W12            07:17  6  10:23  6  13:02  5  13:11  6  01:08  5  00:17  6
                                                  04:37     07:11     08:40     10:28     00:36     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:40     03:11     04:22     02:41     00:32     00:13   00:13:39

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Bautris             00:08:00 19:19:11   01:55  1  04:02  1  05:52  1  07:26  1  07:49  1  08:00  1 00:08:00
     795                           M12            01:55  1  02:07  1  01:50  1  01:34  2  00:23  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūdolfs Gills             00:10:20 16:09:00   02:12  2  05:48  2  07:59  2  09:37  2  10:06  2  10:20  2 00:10:20
      42 Auseklis                  M12            02:12  2  03:36  5  02:11  2  01:38  4  00:29  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:17     01:29     00:21     00:04     00:06     00:03   
 3. Krišs Slaviņš             00:12:51 17:04:35   02:48  5  06:03  4  09:32  3  12:13  3  12:38  3  12:51  3 00:12:51
     504 Blaumanis                 M12            02:48  5  03:15  2  03:29  3  02:41  7  00:25  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:53     01:08     01:39     01:07     00:02     00:02   
 4. Toms Sīlis                00:14:24 18:25:20   02:30  4  05:51  3  12:14  5  13:43  4  14:11  4  14:24  4 00:14:24
     547                           M12            02:30  4  03:21  3  06:23  7  01:29  1  00:28  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:35     01:14     04:33    -00:05     00:05     00:02   
 5. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:15:15 18:10:32   03:31  6  07:25  6  12:11  4  14:26  5  15:01  5  15:15  5 00:15:15
     552 Auseklis                  M12            03:31  6  03:54  6  04:46  4  02:15  6  00:35  6  00:14  4
                                                  01:36     01:47     02:56     00:41     00:12     00:03   
 6. Arvils Apsītis            00:18:26 16:24:30   03:36  7  07:08  5  13:14  6  17:25  6  18:08  6  18:26  6 00:18:26
     855 Auseklis                  M12            03:36  7  03:32  4  06:06  6  04:11  8  00:43  8  00:18  8
                                                  01:41     01:25     04:16     02:37     00:20     00:07   
 7. Gustavs Folkmanis         00:18:27 17:17:23   04:24  8  10:28  7  15:26  7  17:35  7  18:10  7  18:27  7 00:18:27
     642 Ozons/RSP                 M12            04:24  8  06:04  7  04:58  5  02:09  5  00:35  6  00:17  7
                                                  02:29     03:57     03:08     00:35     00:12     00:06   
 8. Georgs Gediņš             00:28:21 18:47:14   02:20  3  14:46  8  26:02  8  27:36  8  28:06  8  28:21  8 00:28:21
     771 Auseklis                  M12            02:20  3  12:26  8  11:16  8  01:34  2  00:30  5  00:15  6
                                                  00:25     10:19     09:26     00:00     00:07     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:55     02:07     01:50     01:29     00:23     00:11   00:07:55

W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Paula Ķirkuma             00:22:18 17:56:55   02:33  4  05:41  3  08:03  1  12:23  1  14:51  1  16:19  1  21:40  1  22:05  1  22:18  1 00:22:18
    1130 Kāpa                      W14            02:33  4  03:08  1  02:22  2  04:20  1  02:28  1  01:28  1  05:21  4  00:25  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ramona Poreitere          00:22:53 17:36:46   02:13  2  05:45  4  08:05  3  13:04  3  16:04  3  17:51  2  22:08  2  22:39  2  22:53  2 00:22:53
    1070                           W14            02:13  2  03:32  5  02:20  1  04:59  3  03:00  3  01:47  2  04:17  3  00:31  3  00:14  5
                                                 -00:20     00:24    -00:02     00:39     00:32     00:19    -01:04     00:06     00:01   
 3. Lillija Brice             00:23:05 17:26:31   02:06  1  05:23  1  08:13  4  12:49  2  16:07  4  18:56  4  22:26  3  22:52  3  23:05  3 00:23:05
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            02:06  1  03:17  4  02:50  4  04:36  2  03:18  4  02:49  4  03:30  1  00:26  2  00:13  3
                                                 -00:27     00:09     00:28     00:16     00:50     01:21    -01:51     00:01     00:00   
 4. Alise Mīlenberga          00:23:25 15:53:39   02:23  3  05:37  2  08:03  1  13:12  4  15:49  2  18:31  3  22:42  4  23:13  4  23:25  4 00:23:25
    2460 OKZK                      W14            02:23  3  03:14  3  02:26  3  05:09  4  02:37  2  02:42  3  04:11  2  00:31  3  00:12  1
                                                 -00:10     00:06     00:04     00:49     00:09     01:14    -01:10     00:06    -00:01   
 5. Kristiāna Kadaša          01:10:21 18:44:25   16:11  6  19:23  5  22:50  5  54:53  5  59:46  5  63:15  5  69:34  5  70:09  5  70:21  5 01:10:21
     766 Auseklis                  W14            16:11  6  03:12  2  03:27  5  32:03  6  04:53  6  03:29  5  06:19  5  00:35  5  00:12  1
                                                  13:38     00:04     01:05     27:43     02:25     02:01     00:58     00:10    -00:01   
    Samanta Kelmere           DQ       16:07:12   04:42  5  40:32  6  54:43  6  65:03  6  68:25  6                                         DQ
     600                           W14            04:42  5  35:50  6  14:11  6  10:20  5  03:22  5                      00:39  6          
                                                  02:09     32:42     11:49     06:00     00:54                         00:14             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:06     03:08     02:20     04:20     02:28     01:28     03:30     00:25     00:12   00:19:57

M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uvis Cinītis              00:23:28 16:59:43   02:20  2  05:06  1  07:24  1  11:30  1  17:58  1  19:29  1  22:52  1  23:16  1  23:28  1 00:23:28
     533 Auseklis                  M14            02:20  2  02:46  1  02:18  1  04:06  1  06:28  6  01:31  1  03:23  1  00:24  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lars Anders Luiks         00:30:22 16:14:09   02:29  4  06:07  3  08:53  3  14:59  3  20:07  2  26:03  3  29:45  3  30:10  2  30:22  2 00:30:22
     798 Kāpa                      M14            02:29  4  03:38  2  02:46  3  06:06  2  05:08  4  05:56  9  03:42  2  00:25  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:09     00:52     00:28     02:00    -01:20     04:25     00:19     00:01     00:00   
 3. Reinis Valdats            00:30:33 18:11:55   02:42  6  07:18  6  10:52  6  17:48  4  22:46  4  24:43  2  29:38  2  30:20  3  30:33  3 00:30:33
     718                           M14            02:42  6  04:36  8  03:34  8  06:56  4  04:58  2  01:57  2  04:55  7  00:42  7  00:13  4
                                                  00:22     01:50     01:16     02:50    -01:30     00:26     01:32     00:18     00:01   
 4. Edgars Malnačs            00:33:49 17:26:39   02:20  2  05:59  2  08:27  2  14:45  2  25:23  5  27:57  5  32:06  4  33:37  4  33:49  4 00:33:49
     646 Ozons/RSP                 M14            02:20  2  03:39  3  02:28  2  06:18  3  10:38 10  02:34  5  04:09  3  01:31 11  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:53     00:10     02:12     04:10     01:03     00:46     01:07     00:00   
 5. Daņila Gaļejevs           00:34:28 16:44:54   02:36  5  06:22  4  09:41  4  18:15  5  20:58  3  27:51  4  33:47  5  34:15  5  34:28  5 00:34:28
     686 Kāpa/Carnikava            M14            02:36  5  03:46  4  03:19  7  08:34  5  02:43  1  06:53 10  05:56 10  00:28  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:16     01:00     01:01     04:28    -03:45     05:22     02:33     00:04     00:01   
 6. Pauls Čuntonovs           00:34:35 18:00:37   03:03  8  08:06 10  11:22  8  21:21  6  26:19  6  29:32  6  33:50  6  34:18  6  34:35  6 00:34:35
     699                           M14            03:03  8  05:03 10  03:16  4  09:59  8  04:58  2  03:13  6  04:18  4  00:28  3  00:17  8
                                                  00:43     02:17     00:58     05:53    -01:30     01:42     00:55     00:04     00:05   
 7. Mikus Mārtins Šauriņš     00:36:23 18:06:23   03:13  9  07:31  7  10:49  5  21:22  7  28:23  8  30:27  7  35:22  7  36:10  7  36:23  7 00:36:23
     758                           M14            03:13  9  04:18  6  03:18  5  10:33  9  07:01  8  02:04  4  04:55  7  00:48  9  00:13  4
                                                  00:53     01:32     01:00     06:27     00:33     00:33     01:32     00:24     00:01   
 8. Ričards Lācis             00:36:34 18:06:20   03:19 10  07:36  8  10:54  7  21:27  8  28:28  9  30:31  8  35:27  8  36:16  8  36:34  8 00:36:34
     759                           M14            03:19 10  04:17  5  03:18  5  10:33  9  07:01  8  02:03  3  04:56  9  00:49 10  00:18 10
                                                  00:59     01:31     01:00     06:27     00:33     00:32     01:33     00:25     00:06   
 9. Augusts Leiņa             00:38:43 17:36:40   02:15  1  06:36  5  13:28  9  22:53  9  28:20  7  33:41  9  37:59  9  38:29  9  38:43  9 00:38:43
     679 Auseklis                  M14            02:15  1  04:21  7  06:52  9  09:25  7  05:27  5  05:21  8  04:18  4  00:30  5  00:14  7
                                                 -00:05     01:35     04:34     05:19    -01:01     03:50     00:55     00:06     00:02   
10. Rihards Burbickis         02:03:03 17:26:55   12:03 11  18:40 11  61:27 11 107:54 11 114:28 11 117:50 10 122:14 10 122:46 10 123:03 10 02:03:03
     647 Ozons/RSP                 M14            12:03 11  06:37 11  42:47 11  46:27 11  06:34  7  03:22  7  04:24  6  00:32  6  00:17  8
                                                  09:43     03:51     40:29     42:21     00:06     01:51     01:01     00:08     00:05   
    Jānis Bižāns              DQ       18:46:42   02:44  7  07:38  9  18:32 10  27:56 10  44:07 10                                         DQ
     731                           M14            02:44  7  04:54  9  10:54 10  09:24  6  16:11 11                      00:42  7          
                                                  00:24     02:08     08:36     05:18     09:43                         00:18             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     02:46     02:18     04:06     02:43     01:31     03:23     00:24     00:12   00:19:38

W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Berķe               00:19:27 18:44:04   02:17  1  05:26  1  07:47  1  11:29  1  13:34  1  15:12  1  18:40  1  19:12  1  19:27  1 00:19:27
     121 Auseklis                  W21C           02:17  1  03:09  1  02:21  1  03:42  1  02:05  1  01:38  1  03:28  1  00:32  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:34:37 18:29:26   03:16  2  07:38  2  11:04  2  20:26  4  23:21  2  25:48  2  33:31  2  34:15  2  34:37  2 00:34:37
     745                           W21C           03:16  2  04:22  3  03:26  3  09:22  6  02:55  2  02:27  2  07:43  6  00:44  4  00:22  5
                                                  00:59     01:13     01:05     05:40     00:50     00:49     04:15     00:12     00:07   
 3. Meldra Ķemere             00:36:00 17:24:33   03:46  4  08:10  4  11:53  4  19:18  3  24:45  3  30:01  3  35:03  3  35:40  3  36:00  3 00:36:00
     654                           W21C           03:46  4  04:24  4  03:43  4  07:25  2  05:27  4  05:16  7  05:02  2  00:37  2  00:20  4
                                                  01:29     01:15     01:22     03:43     03:22     03:38     01:34     00:05     00:05   
 4. Līga Svilāne              00:37:11 17:23:55   03:43  3  07:47  3  11:07  3  18:43  2  27:56  4  30:54  4  36:13  4  36:52  4  37:11  4 00:37:11
    1437 Ogre OK                   W21C           03:43  3  04:04  2  03:20  2  07:36  3  09:13  7  02:58  3  05:19  3  00:39  3  00:19  2
                                                  01:26     00:55     00:59     03:54     07:08     01:20     01:51     00:07     00:04   
 5. Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga 00:54:13 18:20:31   04:01  5  09:51  5  26:31  5  36:56  5  41:29  5  44:53  5  52:59  5  53:54  5  54:13  5 00:54:13
    1488                           W21C           04:01  5  05:50  5  16:40  7  10:25  7  04:33  3  03:24  4  08:06  7  00:55  6  00:19  2
                                                  01:44     02:41     14:19     06:43     02:28     01:46     04:38     00:23     00:04   
 6. Dana Alksne               00:56:45 19:08:03   04:28  7  23:50  6  30:11  6  38:20  6  44:39  6  48:52  7  55:29  7  56:16  6  56:45  6 00:56:45
     725 Riteņvasara               W21C           04:28  7  19:22  6  06:21  6  08:09  4  06:19  6  04:13  6  06:37  4  00:47  5  00:29  7
                                                  02:11     16:13     04:00     04:27     04:14     02:35     03:09     00:15     00:14   
 7. Daina Celma               00:56:50 19:08:05   04:22  6  23:52  7  30:12  7  38:35  7  44:43  7  48:48  6  55:25  6  56:22  7  56:50  7 00:56:50
     773                           W21C           04:22  6  19:30  7  06:20  5  08:23  5  06:08  5  04:05  5  06:37  4  00:57  7  00:28  6
                                                  02:05     16:21     03:59     04:41     04:03     02:27     03:09     00:25     00:13   
    Līga Besere               DQ       18:37:48   46:40  8                                                                                 DQ
     752                           W21C           46:40  8                                                                                
                                                  44:23                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     03:09     02:21     03:42     02:05     01:38     03:28     00:32     00:15   00:19:27

OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Heinsbergs       00:28:13 17:39:52   02:33  2  05:39  2  07:59  1  14:58  1  17:49  1  23:38  1  27:34  2  28:00  1  28:13  1 00:28:13
     674 Patria Sportland          OPEN1          02:33  2  03:06  1  02:20  1  06:59  2  02:51  1  05:49  2  03:56  2  00:26  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Jukonis             00:30:03 17:39:53   02:29  1  05:37  1  08:19  2  15:06  2  18:05  2  23:44  2  27:09  1  29:51  2  30:03  2 00:30:03
     675                           OPEN1          02:29  1  03:08  2  02:42  2  06:47  1  02:59  2  05:39  1  03:25  1  02:42  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:04     00:02     00:22    -00:12     00:08    -00:10    -00:31     02:16    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:29     03:06     02:20     06:47     02:51     05:39     03:25     00:26     00:12   00:27:15

W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anda Plukše               01:05:17 16:09:57   04:07  1  09:31  1  30:46  1  39:01  1  49:26  1  55:14  1  63:52  1  64:49  1  65:17  1 01:05:17
     937 Mona                      W80            04:07  1  05:24  1  21:15  1  08:15  1  10:25  1  05:48  1  08:38  1  00:57  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:07     05:24     21:15     08:15     10:25     05:48     08:38     00:57     00:28   01:05:17

M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:33:29 17:06:17   03:32  1  10:07  1  13:23  1  22:02  1  24:55  1  27:22  1  32:24  1  33:07  1  33:29  1 00:33:29
     999 Ozons                     M80            03:32  1  06:35  2  03:16  1  08:39  2  02:53  1  02:27  1  05:02  1  00:43  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arno Līcis                00:37:27 16:00:13   05:18  2  11:10  2  16:13  2  23:04  2  27:02  2  29:44  2  36:00  2  37:00  2  37:27  2 00:37:27
    1020 Ozons                     M80            05:18  2  05:52  1  05:03  2  06:51  1  03:58  2  02:42  2  06:16  2  01:00  2  00:27  2
                                                  01:46    -00:43     01:47    -01:48     01:05     00:15     01:14     00:17     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:32     05:52     03:16     06:51     02:53     02:27     05:02     00:43     00:22   00:30:58

W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raisa Mazzariņa           00:43:48 15:54:49   05:23  1  11:46  1  17:09  1  25:50  1  30:59  1  34:39  1  42:05  1  43:17  1  43:48  1 00:43:48
     118 Seniors                   W85            05:23  1  06:23  1  05:23  1  08:41  1  05:09  1  03:40  1  07:26  1  01:12  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:23     06:23     05:23     08:41     05:09     03:40     07:26     01:12     00:31   00:43:48

M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tālivaldis Tūns           00:43:40 15:54:48   05:13  1  11:37  1  16:59  1  25:35  1  30:50  1  34:28  1  42:00  1  43:07  1  43:40  1 00:43:40
     107 Kāpa                      M85            05:13  1  06:24  1  05:22  1  08:36  1  05:15  1  03:38  1  07:32  1  01:07  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:13     06:24     05:22     08:36     05:15     03:38     07:32     01:07     00:33   00:43:40

M75 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:34:15 18:09:39   02:20  2  05:39  1  12:27  2  17:14  1  21:46  1  26:03  1  28:59  1  33:23  1  33:58  1  34:15  1 00:34:15
      25 Prizma                    M75            02:20  2  03:19  1  06:48  3  04:47  1  04:32  1  04:17  1  02:56  1  04:24  1  00:35  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Zvirgzds            00:38:59 16:23:32   03:03  3  07:29  3  14:14  3  19:23  3  24:05  3  28:55  3  31:52  2  37:42  2  38:40  2  38:59  2 00:38:59
     352 Seniors                   M75            03:03  3  04:26  3  06:45  2  05:09  2  04:42  2  04:50  2  02:57  2  05:50  3  00:58  4  00:19  3
                                                  00:43     01:07    -00:03     00:22     00:10     00:33     00:01     01:26     00:23     00:02   
 3. Pēteris Novikovs          00:39:34 16:20:24   02:17  1  05:50  2  11:56  1  18:16  2  23:12  2  28:26  2  33:09  3  38:29  3  39:18  3  39:34  3 00:39:34
      43 Kāpa OK                   M75            02:17  1  03:33  2  06:06  1  06:20  4  04:56  3  05:14  3  04:43  4  05:20  2  00:49  3  00:16  1
                                                 -00:03     00:14    -00:42     01:33     00:24     00:57     01:47     00:56     00:14    -00:01   
 4. Elmārs Rūcis              00:49:41 16:33:44   03:07  4  07:34  4  20:13  4  26:01  4  33:41  4  38:56  4  42:33  4  48:43  4  49:22  4  49:41  4 00:49:41
     134                           M75            03:07  4  04:27  4  12:39  4  05:48  3  07:40  4  05:15  4  03:37  3  06:10  4  00:39  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:47     01:08     05:51     01:01     03:08     00:58     00:41     01:46     00:04     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     03:19     06:06     04:47     04:32     04:17     02:56     04:24     00:35     00:16   00:33:29

OPEN2 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigurds Greivulis         00:30:12 17:29:30   02:18  2  05:30  1  10:59  1  15:11  1  18:57  1  22:30  1  25:00  1  29:23  1  29:57  1  30:12  1 00:30:12
    2814                           OPEN2          02:18  2  03:12  1  05:29  1  04:12  1  03:46  1  03:33  1  02:30  1  04:23  1  00:34  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilvija Jakāne             00:33:18 18:41:45   02:15  1  06:24  2  12:32  2  16:58  2  20:54  2  25:03  2  27:48  2  32:32  2  33:02  2  33:18  2 00:33:18
     211 IK Auseklis               OPEN2          02:15  1  04:09  2  06:08  2  04:26  2  03:56  2  04:09  2  02:45  3  04:44  3  00:30  1  00:16  2
                                                 -00:03     00:57     00:39     00:14     00:10     00:36     00:15     00:21    -00:04     00:01   
 3. Dace Kārkle               00:42:38 17:53:05   02:30  3  06:44  3  21:35  4  26:15  4  30:27  3  34:45  3  37:17  3  41:44  3  42:21  3  42:38  3 00:42:38
     698                           OPEN2          02:30  3  04:14  3  14:51  5  04:40  3  04:12  3  04:18  3  02:32  2  04:27  2  00:37  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:12     01:02     09:22     00:28     00:26     00:45     00:02     00:04     00:03     00:02   
 4. Agnese Helmūte            00:46:35 19:08:51   03:26  4  07:50  4  18:02  3  25:29  3  31:04  4  37:01  4  40:22  4  45:33  4  46:14  4  46:35  4 00:46:35
    1822                           OPEN2          03:26  4  04:24  4  10:12  4  07:27  4  05:35  4  05:57  4  03:21  4  05:11  4  00:41  4  00:21  4
                                                  01:08     01:12     04:43     03:15     01:49     02:24     00:51     00:48     00:07     00:06   
 5. Tīna Kate Spektore        01:02:15 18:16:51   03:51  5  13:59  5  23:49  5  31:53  5  40:57  5  47:35  5  51:35  5  60:42  5  61:45  5  62:15  5 01:02:15
     290 Auseklis                  OPEN2          03:51  5  10:08  5  09:50  3  08:04  5  09:04  5  06:38  5  04:00  5  09:07  5  01:03  5  00:30  5
                                                  01:33     06:56     04:21     03:52     05:18     03:05     01:30     04:44     00:29     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     03:12     05:29     04:12     03:46     03:33     02:30     04:23     00:30     00:15   00:30:05

W40B Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Iveta Jansone             00:30:29 16:42:04   02:21  6  05:29  2  10:47  1  14:34  1  18:41  1  22:26  1  24:57  1  29:39  1  30:14  1  30:29  1 00:30:29
     535                           W40B           02:21  6  03:08  2  05:18  1  03:47  1  04:07  3  03:45  2  02:31  3  04:42  7  00:35  6  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Tropa                00:32:36 18:51:22   02:11  3  05:16  1  11:07  2  15:11  2  19:05  2  23:12  2  27:27  2  31:47  2  32:19  2  32:36  2 00:32:36
     274                           W40B           02:11  3  03:05  1  05:51  2  04:04  2  03:54  1  04:07  4  04:15 10  04:20  3  00:32  5  00:17  5
                                                 -00:10    -00:03     00:33     00:17    -00:13     00:22     01:44    -00:22    -00:03     00:02   
 3. Linda Sīle                00:33:41 18:42:36   01:35  1  06:56  6  13:07  4  19:23  6  23:21  6  26:47  3  29:13  3  32:55  3  33:25  3  33:41  3 00:33:41
     544                           W40B           01:35  1  05:21 10  06:11  4  06:16 10  03:58  2  03:26  1  02:26  1  03:42  1  00:30  1  00:16  3
                                                 -00:46     02:13     00:53     02:29    -00:09    -00:19    -00:05    -01:00    -00:05     00:01   
 4. Evija Karlsone            00:34:56 17:05:29   01:51  2  05:59  4  13:44  7  17:50  4  22:12  4  26:47  3  29:17  4  33:58  4  34:37  4  34:56  4 00:34:56
     635 Ozons                     W40B           01:51  2  04:08  6  07:45  9  04:06  3  04:22  6  04:35  7  02:30  2  04:41  6  00:39  9  00:19  7
                                                 -00:30     01:00     02:27     00:19     00:15     00:50    -00:01    -00:01     00:04     00:04   
 5. Ilze Līgate               00:36:29 17:15:54   02:23  7  07:21  7  13:38  6  19:26  7  23:57  7  28:31  6  31:06  5  35:34  5  36:09  5  36:29  5 00:36:29
     778                           W40B           02:23  7  04:58  9  06:17  5  05:48  9  04:31  7  04:34  6  02:35  4  04:28  5  00:35  6  00:20 11
                                                  00:02     01:50     00:59     02:01     00:24     00:49     00:04    -00:14     00:00     00:05   
 6. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:36:51 17:46:44   02:17  5  06:10  5  13:12  5  18:59  5  23:13  5  27:15  5  31:46  6  36:06  6  36:36  6  36:51  6 00:36:51
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           02:17  5  03:53  4  07:02  6  05:47  7  04:14  5  04:02  3  04:31 11  04:20  3  00:30  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:04     00:45     01:44     02:00     00:07     00:17     02:00    -00:22    -00:05     00:00   
 7. Ieva Lāce                 00:38:33 18:37:58   03:52 11  08:10 11  16:13 10  21:01 10  25:14  8  29:42  7  32:55  7  37:37  7  38:14  7  38:33  7 00:38:33
     563                           W40B           03:52 11  04:18  7  08:03 10  04:48  5  04:13  4  04:28  5  03:13  5  04:42  7  00:37  8  00:19  7
                                                  01:31     01:10     02:45     01:01     00:06     00:43     00:42     00:00     00:02     00:04   
 8. Inga Liepiņa              00:39:29 19:08:39   03:37 10  07:35  8  14:53  8  19:37  8  25:30  9  30:05  8  33:27  8  38:30  8  39:10  8  39:29  8 00:39:29
     791                           W40B           03:37 10  03:58  5  07:18  7  04:44  4  05:53 13  04:35  7  03:22  6  05:03  9  00:40 10  00:19  7
                                                  01:16     00:50     02:00     00:57     01:46     00:50     00:51     00:21     00:05     00:04   
 9. Māra Melnbārde            00:42:44 18:54:39   02:14  4  07:53  9  15:11  9  20:58  9  26:14 10  31:18  9  36:42  9  41:57  9  42:28  9  42:44  9 00:42:44
     139 Ģeogrāfi                  W40B           02:14  4  05:39 11  07:18  7  05:47  7  05:16  9  05:04  9  05:24 12  05:15 10  00:31  4  00:16  3
                                                 -00:07     02:31     02:00     02:00     01:09     01:19     02:53     00:33    -00:04     00:01   
10. Ilze Gilla                00:52:58 16:10:24   02:57  9  07:53  9  23:17 11  29:54 11  35:35 11  41:49 10  45:23 10  51:57 10  52:39 10  52:58 10 00:52:58
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           02:57  9  04:56  8  15:24 12  06:37 12  05:41 12  06:14 11  03:34  8  06:34 13  00:42 11  00:19  7
                                                  00:36     01:48     10:06     02:50     01:34     02:29     01:03     01:52     00:07     00:04   
11. Ieva Pētersone            01:01:11 18:02:49   17:02 13  23:12 12  32:38 12  38:58 12  44:36 12  50:00 11  54:01 11  60:05 11  60:50 11  61:11 11 01:01:11
    1133 Auseklis                  W40B           17:02 13  06:10 12  09:26 11  06:20 11  05:38 11  05:24 10  04:01  9  06:04 12  00:45 13  00:21 12
                                                  14:41     03:02     04:08     02:33     01:31     01:39     01:30     01:22     00:10     00:06   
12. Anete Berķe               01:36:05 16:37:24   06:44 12  43:32 13  65:10 13  73:12 13  78:45 13  86:22 12  89:49 12  95:04 12  95:47 12  96:05 12 01:36:05
     603                           W40B           06:44 12  36:48 13  21:38 13  08:02 13  05:33 10  07:37 12  03:27  7  05:15 10  00:43 12  00:18  6
                                                  04:23     33:40     16:20     04:15     01:26     03:52     00:56     00:33     00:08     00:03   
    Zane Kuple                DQ       18:04:14   02:24  8  05:55  3  12:02  3  17:06  3  21:42  3                                                   DQ
     716                           W40B           02:24  8  03:31  3  06:07  3  05:04  6  04:36  8                      04:03  2  00:30  1          
                                                  00:03     00:23     00:49     01:17     00:29                        -00:39    -00:05             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     03:05     05:18     03:47     03:54     03:26     02:26     03:42     00:30     00:15   00:27:58

W45B Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Linda Raituma             00:40:38 19:10:54   02:40  1  06:37  1  14:15  1  20:01  1  24:39  1  30:21  1  34:50  1  39:37  1  40:15  1  40:38  1 00:40:38
     305 Auseklis                  W45B           02:40  1  03:57  1  07:38  1  05:46  1  04:38  1  05:42  3  04:29  3  04:47  1  00:38  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivete Ozola               00:48:33 18:04:46   02:54  2  11:36  2  20:00  2  26:11  3  31:44  3  37:18  3  41:01  3  47:18  2  48:12  2  48:33  2 00:48:33
    1515                           W45B           02:54  2  08:42  2  08:24  2  06:11  3  05:33  2  05:34  1  03:43  1  06:17  2  00:54  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:14     04:45     00:46     00:25     00:55    -00:08    -00:46     01:30     00:16    -00:02   
 3. Aira Broka                00:48:43 18:04:45   02:58  3  11:40  3  20:06  3  26:10  2  31:43  2  37:17  2  41:00  2  47:22  3  48:18  3  48:43  3 00:48:43
    1300                           W45B           02:58  3  08:42  2  08:26  3  06:04  2  05:33  2  05:34  1  03:43  1  06:22  3  00:56  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:18     04:45     00:48     00:18     00:55    -00:08    -00:46     01:35     00:18     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:40     03:57     07:38     05:46     04:38     05:34     03:43     04:47     00:38     00:21   00:39:42

W50 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jolanta Galzone           00:31:16 18:30:26   02:05  1  06:05  1  11:54  1  15:49  1  19:39  1  23:26  1  26:15  1  30:30  1  31:01  1  31:16  1 00:31:16
     209                           W50            02:05  1  04:00  3  05:49  1  03:55  1  03:50  1  03:47  1  02:49  1  04:15  1  00:31  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anda Siliņa               00:34:51 18:29:27   02:19  2  06:18  2  12:32  2  17:06  2  21:07  2  26:32  2  29:24  2  33:57  2  34:33  2  34:51  2 00:34:51
     735                           W50            02:19  2  03:59  2  06:14  2  04:34  3  04:01  2  05:25  4  02:52  2  04:33  2  00:36  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:14    -00:01     00:25     00:39     00:11     01:38     00:03     00:18     00:05     00:03   
 3. Ilze Lūkina               00:39:21 17:55:59   02:37  3  06:21  3  12:56  3  17:17  3  23:02  3  27:32  3  33:10  3  38:29  3  39:03  3  39:21  3 00:39:21
    1312 Siguldas Takas            W50            02:37  3  03:44  1  06:35  3  04:21  2  05:45  4  04:30  2  05:38  4  05:19  4  00:34  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:32    -00:16     00:46     00:26     01:55     00:43     02:49     01:04     00:03     00:03   
 4. Ieva Tūtere               00:47:38 17:26:44   04:23  4  08:40  4  16:19  4  28:18  4  32:56  4  37:27  4  41:22  4  46:31  4  47:19  4  47:38  4 00:47:38
     648                           W50            04:23  4  04:17  4  07:39  4  11:59  4  04:38  3  04:31  3  03:55  3  05:09  3  00:48  4  00:19  4
                                                  02:18     00:17     01:50     08:04     00:48     00:44     01:06     00:54     00:17     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:05     03:44     05:49     03:55     03:50     03:47     02:49     04:15     00:31     00:15   00:31:00

W55 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rūta Pence                00:33:56 17:57:48   02:00  2  05:11  2  14:08  4  18:32  4  22:14  2  26:31  2  28:59  2  33:08  1  33:40  1  33:56  1 00:33:56
     690                           W55            02:00  2  03:11  2  08:57  4  04:24  1  03:42  1  04:17  3  02:28  2  04:09  2  00:32  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silvija Lansmane          00:34:25 18:23:36   02:30  3  06:25  4  12:17  2  16:48  2  21:17  1  25:50  1  28:47  1  33:33  2  34:07  2  34:25  2 00:34:25
      10                           W55            02:30  3  03:55  4  05:52  1  04:31  2  04:29  3  04:33  4  02:57  4  04:46  3  00:34  3  00:18  4
                                                  00:30     00:44    -03:05     00:07     00:47     00:16     00:29     00:37     00:02     00:02   
 3. Rota Šņuka                00:35:11 18:40:18   02:32  4  06:19  3  13:23  3  18:25  3  22:30  3  26:43  3  29:32  3  34:22  3  34:56  3  35:11  3 00:35:11
     252 Bebri                     W55            02:32  4  03:47  3  07:04  3  05:02  3  04:05  2  04:13  2  02:49  3  04:50  4  00:34  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:32     00:36    -01:53     00:38     00:23    -00:04     00:21     00:41     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Valentīna Grasmane        00:42:42 18:48:30   01:44  1  04:48  1  10:52  1  16:13  1  32:34  4  35:42  4  37:55  4  41:59  4  42:27  4  42:42  4 00:42:42
     262                           W55            01:44  1  03:04  1  06:04  2  05:21  4  16:21  6  03:08  1  02:13  1  04:04  1  00:28  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:07    -02:53     00:57     12:39    -01:09    -00:15    -00:05    -00:04    -00:01   
 5. Indra Melbārde            01:04:39 17:14:21   05:34  5  14:17  5  26:48  5  35:13  5  41:41  5  50:06  5  55:51  5  63:10  5  64:15  5  64:39  5 01:04:39
     510 SIA "PPC"                 W55            05:34  5  08:43  6  12:31  5  08:25  5  06:28  4  08:25  6  05:45  5  07:19  5  01:05  5  00:24  5
                                                  03:34     05:32     03:34     04:01     02:46     04:08     03:17     03:10     00:33     00:08   
    Ineta Kitenberga-Jansone  DQ       19:14:10   10:59  6  17:56  6                                                                                 DQ
     793                           W55            10:59  6  06:57  5                      07:29  5  08:10  5  10:11  6  08:23  6  01:21  6          
                                                  08:59     03:46                         03:47     03:53     07:43     04:14     00:49             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     03:04     05:52     04:24     03:42     03:08     02:13     04:04     00:28     00:15   00:28:54

W60 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alīda Ābola               00:26:31 17:25:30   01:56  1  04:59  1  09:40  1  12:56  1  16:35  1  19:42  1  21:42  1  25:45  1  26:16  1  26:31  1 00:26:31
      84 Ozons                     W60            01:56  1  03:03  1  04:41  1  03:16  1  03:39  1  03:07  1  02:00  1  04:03  1  00:31  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Regīna Čūdere             00:31:38 17:59:34   02:10  2  05:25  2  11:11  2  16:31  2  20:17  2  24:07  2  26:22  2  30:46  2  31:21  2  31:38  2 00:31:38
    1084                           W60            02:10  2  03:15  2  05:46  3  05:20  4  03:46  2  03:50  2  02:15  2  04:24  2  00:35  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:14     00:12     01:05     02:04     00:07     00:43     00:15     00:21     00:04     00:02   
 3. Daina Zolberga            00:34:24 18:23:34   02:34  3  06:32  4  12:16  3  16:57  3  21:25  3  25:48  3  28:46  3  33:33  3  34:07  3  34:24  3 00:34:24
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            02:34  3  03:58  4  05:44  2  04:41  2  04:28  4  04:23  4  02:58  3  04:47  3  00:34  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:38     00:55     01:03     01:25     00:49     01:16     00:58     00:44     00:03     00:02   
 4. Ilze Tāse                 00:35:03 16:46:23   02:34  3  06:26  3  12:45  4  17:27  4  21:54  4  26:09  4  29:10  4  34:10  4  34:47  4  35:03  4 00:35:03
     676                           W60            02:34  3  03:52  3  06:19  4  04:42  3  04:27  3  04:15  3  03:01  4  05:00  4  00:37  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:38     00:49     01:38     01:26     00:48     01:08     01:01     00:57     00:06     00:01   
 5. Tamāra Kosmačeva          00:45:56 18:14:36   03:17  5  08:00  5  16:00  5  22:19  5  28:20  5  34:52  5  38:13  5  44:36  5  45:31  5  45:56  5 00:45:56
     756 Kāpa                      W60            03:17  5  04:43  5  08:00  5  06:19  5  06:01  5  06:32  5  03:21  5  06:23  5  00:55  5  00:25  5
                                                  01:21     01:40     03:19     03:03     02:22     03:25     01:21     02:20     00:24     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:56     03:03     04:41     03:16     03:39     03:07     02:00     04:03     00:31     00:15   00:26:31

W65 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Kukka                00:30:25 16:34:27   02:09  1  05:20  1  10:53  1  15:18  1  19:08  1  22:59  1  25:22  1  29:32  1  30:07  1  30:25  1 00:30:25
     501 Kāpa                      W65            02:09  1  03:11  1  05:33  1  04:25  2  03:50  1  03:51  1  02:23  1  04:10  1  00:35  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ligita Grunde             00:37:12 16:28:37   02:59  3  07:13  3  13:29  2  17:47  2  24:25  2  28:40  2  31:27  2  36:08  2  36:53  2  37:12  2 00:37:12
     150 Kāpa                      W65            02:59  3  04:14  3  06:16  2  04:18  1  06:38  4  04:15  2  02:47  2  04:41  2  00:45  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:50     01:03     00:43    -00:07     02:48     00:24     00:24     00:31     00:10     00:01   
 3. Elita Kaupmane            00:44:38 17:01:12   02:36  2  06:41  2  15:45  3  22:30  4  28:54  4  34:03  4  37:55  4  43:30  3  44:16  3  44:38  3 00:44:38
     260 Rīgas satiksme            W65            02:36  2  04:05  2  09:04  4  06:45  4  06:24  3  05:09  3  03:52  4  05:35  3  00:46  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:27     00:54     03:31     02:20     02:34     01:18     01:29     01:25     00:11     00:04   
 4. Rudīte Šterna             00:45:22 16:44:24   03:10  4  08:29  4  16:01  4  21:57  3  28:11  3  34:00  3  37:36  3  44:04  4  44:58  4  45:22  4 00:45:22
     325 Sigulda                   W65            03:10  4  05:19  4  07:32  3  05:56  3  06:14  2  05:49  4  03:36  3  06:28  4  00:54  4  00:24  4
                                                  01:01     02:08     01:59     01:31     02:24     01:58     01:13     02:18     00:19     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:09     03:11     05:33     04:18     03:50     03:51     02:23     04:10     00:35     00:18   00:30:18

W70 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Lietuviete      00:43:15 17:30:07   02:39  1  07:40  1  14:21  1  19:47  1  24:56  1  33:44  1  36:36  1  42:13  1  43:00  1  43:15  1 00:43:15
      49 Sigulda                   W70            02:39  1  05:01  1  06:41  1  05:26  1  05:09  1  08:48  2  02:52  1  05:37  1  00:47  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ināra Šampiņa             01:01:29 17:58:02   04:19  3  10:37  3  21:58  3  30:24  3  38:14  3  45:44  2  51:35  2  59:40  2  60:56  2  61:29  2 01:01:29
      24 Prizma                    W70            04:19  3  06:18  3  11:21  3  08:26  3  07:50  3  07:30  1  05:51  3  08:05  2  01:16  3  00:33  3
                                                  01:40     01:17     04:40     03:00     02:41    -01:18     02:59     02:28     00:29     00:18   
 3. Leonora Makarova          01:05:09 18:01:00   04:03  2  09:34  2  18:23  2  26:45  2  33:31  2  49:58  3  54:34  3  63:42  3  64:41  3  65:09  3 01:05:09
     691 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            04:03  2  05:31  2  08:49  2  08:22  2  06:46  2  16:27  3  04:36  2  09:08  3  00:59  2  00:28  2
                                                  01:24     00:30     02:08     02:56     01:37     07:39     01:44     03:31     00:12     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:39     05:01     06:41     05:26     05:09     07:30     02:52     05:37     00:47     00:15   00:41:57

W75 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            00:54:13 16:41:35   03:15  1  07:44  1  17:02  1  22:36  1  36:37  2  42:41  2  47:12  2  53:04  1  53:54  1  54:13  1 00:54:13
     188 Seniors                   W75            03:15  1  04:29  1  09:18  2  05:34  1  14:01  3  06:04  1  04:31  1  05:52  1  00:50  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilda Pāna                 00:54:38 16:37:32   03:53  2  10:15  3  19:08  2  26:02  2  35:18  1  41:58  1  46:32  1  53:18  2  54:18  2  54:38  2 00:54:38
    1585                           W75            03:53  2  06:22  3  08:53  1  06:54  2  09:16  2  06:40  2  04:34  3  06:46  2  01:00  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:38     01:53    -00:25     01:20    -04:45     00:36     00:03     00:54     00:10     00:01   
 3. Anna Slaviņa              01:06:19 16:28:40   04:14  3  10:13  2  28:26  3  37:00  3  43:52  3  51:25  3  55:56  3  64:38  3  65:47  3  66:19  3 01:06:19
     777 Mona                      W75            04:14  3  05:59  2  18:13  3  08:34  3  06:52  1  07:33  3  04:31  1  08:42  3  01:09  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:59     01:30     08:55     03:00    -07:09     01:29     00:00     02:50     00:19     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:15     04:29     08:53     05:34     06:52     06:04     04:31     05:52     00:50     00:19   00:46:39

M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pērkons             00:34:04 16:21:38   01:41  1  04:21  1  10:15  1  11:43  1  13:37  1  16:14  1  20:46  2  21:54  1  25:45  1  29:55  1  33:23  1  33:49  1  34:04  1 00:34:04
     606 Auseklis                  M60            01:41  1  02:40  2  05:54  1  01:28  3  01:54  1  02:37  6  04:32  5  01:08  1  03:51  4  04:10  2  03:28  1  00:26  1  00:15  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Grundšteins        00:34:28 17:12:11   01:45  2  04:21  1  10:31  2  12:05  2  14:15  2  16:20  2  20:26  1  22:43  2  25:47  2  30:09  2  33:45  2  34:15  2  34:28  2 00:34:28
     570                           M60            01:45  2  02:36  1  06:10  2  01:34  6  02:10  5  02:05  2  04:06  1  02:17  9  03:04  1  04:22  4  03:36  3  00:30  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:04    -00:04     00:16     00:06     00:16    -00:32    -00:26     01:09    -00:47     00:12     00:08     00:04    -00:02   
 3. Viesturs Ziediņš          00:36:32 16:47:24   01:51  3  04:58  4  12:16  5  13:49  4  16:07  3  18:15  3  22:57  3  24:25  4  28:01  3  31:55  3  35:48  3  36:19  3  36:32  3 00:36:32
     608 Kurmis                    M60            01:51  3  03:07  4  07:18  6  01:33  5  02:18  6  02:08  4  04:42  6  01:28  8  03:36  3  03:54  1  03:53  6  00:31  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:10     00:27     01:24     00:05     00:24    -00:29     00:10     00:20    -00:15    -00:16     00:25     00:05    -00:02   
 4. Balvis Gulbis             00:38:23 17:59:17   01:58  7  05:39  7  12:53  6  14:17  5  16:22  4  19:04  5  23:19  5  24:36  5  28:10  4  32:29  4  37:37  4  38:08  4  38:23  4 00:38:23
      56                           M60            01:58  7  03:41  7  07:14  5  01:24  1  02:05  2  02:42  7  04:15  3  01:17  4  03:34  2  04:19  3  05:08  9  00:31  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:17     01:01     01:20    -00:04     00:11     00:05    -00:17     00:09    -00:17     00:09     01:40     00:05     00:00   
 5. Jānis Busenbergs          00:40:24 18:54:22   02:00  8  04:52  3  12:12  4  13:37  3  17:07  6  19:39  6  23:45  6  25:06  6  28:59  5  36:03  5  39:41  5  40:09  5  40:24  5 00:40:24
     770                           M60            02:00  8  02:52  3  07:20  7  01:25  2  03:30  9  02:32  5  04:06  1  01:21  5  03:53  5  07:04  7  03:38  5  00:28  2  00:15  5
                                                  00:19     00:12     01:26    -00:03     01:36    -00:05    -00:26     00:13     00:02     02:54     00:10     00:02     00:00   
 6. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:43:15 17:01:16   01:55  4  07:04  9  14:08  8  15:54  7  18:02  7  20:09  7  25:38  7  27:00  7  32:17  7  37:45  6  42:20  6  42:56  6  43:15  6 00:43:15
     177 Rīgas satiksme            M60            01:55  4  05:09  9  07:04  4  01:46  7  02:08  3  02:07  3  05:29  8  01:22  6  05:17  7  05:28  5  04:35  8  00:36  9  00:19  9
                                                  00:14     02:29     01:10     00:18     00:14    -00:30     00:57     00:14     01:26     01:18     01:07     00:10     00:04   
 7. Aldis Kauliņš             00:45:01 18:25:55   02:03  9  05:51  8  14:05  7  16:16  8  19:11  8  22:07  8  27:34  8  28:50  8  33:55  8  40:12  7  44:12  7  44:44  7  45:01  7 00:45:01
     314                           M60            02:03  9  03:48  8  08:14  8  02:11  8  02:55  8  02:56  9  05:27  7  01:16  3  05:05  6  06:17  6  04:00  7  00:32  6  00:17  8
                                                  00:22     01:08     02:20     00:43     01:01     00:19     00:55     00:08     01:14     02:07     00:32     00:06     00:02   
 8. Kārlis Groskaufmanis      00:45:40 18:24:51   01:55  4  05:13  5  11:29  3  14:43  6  17:02  5  18:48  4  23:13  4  24:22  3  31:40  6  41:24  8  44:54  8  45:26  8  45:40  8 00:45:40
    1313 Kāpa OK                   M60            01:55  4  03:18  5  06:16  3  03:14  9  02:19  7  01:46  1  04:25  4  01:09  2  07:18  8  09:44  8  03:30  2  00:32  6  00:14  4
                                                  00:14     00:38     00:22     01:46     00:25    -00:51    -00:07     00:01     03:27     05:34     00:02     00:06    -00:01   
 9. Modris Kalpiņš            00:53:39 16:16:25   01:55  4  05:24  6  15:51  9  17:20  9  19:29  9  22:24  9  28:17  9  29:40  9  37:20  9  49:15  9  52:52  9  53:26  9  53:39  9 00:53:39
     192                           M60            01:55  4  03:29  6  10:27  9  01:29  4  02:09  4  02:55  8  05:53  9  01:23  7  07:40  9  11:55  9  03:37  4  00:34  8  00:13  1
                                                  00:14     00:49     04:33     00:01     00:15     00:18     01:21     00:15     03:49     07:45     00:09     00:08    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     02:36     05:54     01:24     01:54     01:46     04:06     01:08     03:04     03:54     03:28     00:26     00:13   00:31:34

M65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Eglītis             00:39:14 18:04:21   02:26  4  05:23  4  12:29  3  14:07  3  16:25  2  18:38  2  24:11  2  25:19  1  29:32  1  34:51  1  38:32  1  39:01  1  39:14  1 00:39:14
     974 Auseklis                  M65            02:26  4  02:57  2  07:06  3  01:38  3  02:18  1  02:13  3  05:33  4  01:08  1  04:13  3  05:19  3  03:41  3  00:29  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Patriks Freimanis         00:39:28 17:39:41   01:56  2  04:53  2  11:58  2  13:32  2  16:20  1  18:17  1  23:22  1  26:39  2  30:26  2  35:07  2  38:46  2  39:13  2  39:28  2 00:39:28
    1912 Auseklis                  M65            01:56  2  02:57  2  07:05  2  01:34  2  02:48  3  01:57  2  05:05  3  03:17  4  03:47  2  04:41  2  03:39  2  00:27  1  00:15  3
                                                 -00:30     00:00    -00:01    -00:04     00:30    -00:16    -00:28     02:09    -00:26    -00:38    -00:02    -00:02     00:02   
 3. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:41:07 18:08:36   01:52  1  04:32  1  10:32  1  11:56  1  22:08  4  24:02  4  28:09  4  29:28  4  33:00  4  36:47  3  40:21  3  40:51  3  41:07  3 00:41:07
      19 Moduls                    M65            01:52  1  02:40  1  06:00  1  01:24  1  10:12  4  01:54  1  04:07  1  01:19  2  03:32  1  03:47  1  03:34  1  00:30  4  00:16  4
                                                 -00:34    -00:17    -01:06    -00:14     07:54    -00:19    -01:26     00:11    -00:41    -01:32    -00:07     00:01     00:03   
 4. Ilgvars Lipsts            00:42:03 17:27:47   02:07  3  05:21  3  13:19  4  15:20  4  17:55  3  20:30  3  25:26  3  26:52  3  31:26  3  37:05  4  41:20  4  41:49  4  42:03  4 00:42:03
     883                           M65            02:07  3  03:14  4  07:58  4  02:01  4  02:35  2  02:35  4  04:56  2  01:26  3  04:34  4  05:39  4  04:15  4  00:29  2  00:14  2
                                                 -00:19     00:17     00:52     00:23     00:17     00:22    -00:37     00:18     00:21     00:20     00:34     00:00     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     02:40     06:00     01:24     02:18     01:54     04:07     01:08     03:32     03:47     03:34     00:27     00:13   00:32:56

M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Tauvens            00:36:45 18:26:40   01:55  1  04:51  1  11:27  1  13:03  1  14:59  1  17:04  1  21:28  1  22:47  1  27:31  1  32:04  1  36:03  1  36:32  1  36:45  1 00:36:45
       8 Kurmis OK                 M70            01:55  1  02:56  1  06:36  1  01:36  1  01:56  1  02:05  1  04:24  1  01:19  1  04:44  3  04:33  2  03:59  1  00:29  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dzintars Grigulis         00:41:46 16:56:27   02:32  4  06:00  2  13:45  2  15:36  2  18:13  2  20:57  2  26:16  2  27:45  2  32:14  2  36:34  2  40:53  2  41:28  2  41:46  2 00:41:46
    1540 Ogre OK                   M70            02:32  4  03:28  2  07:45  2  01:51  2  02:37  2  02:44  2  05:19  2  01:29  2  04:29  2  04:20  1  04:19  2  00:35  2  00:18  4
                                                  00:37     00:32     01:09     00:15     00:41     00:39     00:55     00:10    -00:15    -00:13     00:20     00:06     00:05   
 3. Uldis Alksnis             00:44:31 17:46:34   02:21  2  06:05  3  14:47  3  16:49  3  19:38  3  22:34  3  28:11  3  29:40  3  34:05  3  38:59  3  43:35  3  44:15  3  44:31  3 00:44:31
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            02:21  2  03:44  3  08:42  3  02:02  3  02:49  5  02:56  3  05:37  3  01:29  2  04:25  1  04:54  3  04:36  3  00:40  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:26     00:48     02:06     00:26     00:53     00:51     01:13     00:10    -00:19     00:21     00:37     00:11     00:03   
 4. Volli Kukk                00:49:17 17:14:39   02:24  3  06:14  4  15:18  4  17:40  4  20:22  4  23:23  4  29:38  4  31:20  4  36:09  4  41:34  4  48:18  4  48:58  4  49:17  4 00:49:17
     301 Kāpa                      M70            02:24  3  03:50  4  09:04  5  02:22  5  02:42  4  03:01  4  06:15  4  01:42  4  04:49  4  05:25  4  06:44  7  00:40  3  00:19  6
                                                  00:29     00:54     02:28     00:46     00:46     00:56     01:51     00:23     00:05     00:52     02:45     00:11     00:06   
 5. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:50:08 17:45:46   02:44  6  07:03  6  16:04  5  18:09  5  20:47  5  23:53  5  30:27  5  32:23  5  37:40  5  43:49  5  49:11  5  49:51  5  50:08  5 00:50:08
      45 Sigulda                   M70            02:44  6  04:19  6  09:01  4  02:05  4  02:38  3  03:06  5  06:34  5  01:56  5  05:17  5  06:09  5  05:22  4  00:40  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:49     01:23     02:25     00:29     00:42     01:01     02:10     00:37     00:33     01:36     01:23     00:11     00:04   
 6. Oskars Zīds               01:12:20 16:29:29   03:13  7  09:10  8  20:50  8  28:14  8  32:21  7  35:49  7  43:59  7  46:03  7  52:51  6  64:22  6  70:58  7  71:56  6  72:20  6 01:12:20
     808 Jēkaba aģentūra           M70            03:13  7  05:57  9  11:40  8  07:24  8  04:07  7  03:28  7  08:10  7  02:04  6  06:48  7  11:31  8  06:36  6  00:58  6  00:24  7
                                                  01:18     03:01     05:04     05:48     02:11     01:23     03:46     00:45     02:04     06:58     02:37     00:29     00:11   
 7. Atle Bergeth              01:20:31 18:32:07   03:40  8  08:52  7  19:05  7  22:31  6  26:33  6  31:14  6  40:49  6  43:38  6  53:54  7  64:48  7  70:26  6  80:13  7  80:31  7 01:20:31
     689 Auseklis                  M70            03:40  8  05:12  7  10:13  7  03:26  7  04:02  6  04:41  8  09:35  8  02:49  8  10:16  9  10:54  7  05:38  5  09:47  9  00:18  4
                                                  01:45     02:16     03:37     01:50     02:06     02:36     05:11     01:30     05:32     06:21     01:39     09:18     00:05   
 8. Aleksandrs Pivovarovs     01:28:00 16:15:46   04:11  9  10:07  9  24:05  9  27:16  7  34:02  8  39:57  8  51:09  8  54:42  8  63:40  8  76:13  8  86:13  8  87:27  8  88:00  8 01:28:00
     201 Alfa                      M70            04:11  9  05:56  8  13:58  9  03:11  6  06:46  8  05:55  9  11:12  9  03:33  9  08:58  8  12:33  9  10:00  9  01:14  8  00:33  8
                                                  02:16     03:00     07:22     01:35     04:50     03:50     06:48     02:14     04:14     08:00     06:01     00:45     00:20   
    Jānis Skrūzmanis          DQ       16:11:41   02:42  5  06:48  5  16:29  6                                                                                                     DQ
     480 OK Ogre                   M70            02:42  5  04:06  5  09:41  6                      03:22  6  07:21  6  02:10  7  06:26  6  08:26  6  07:12  8  01:05  7          
                                                  00:47     01:10     03:05                         01:17     02:57     00:51     01:42     03:53     03:13     00:36             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:55     02:56     06:36     01:36     01:56     02:05     04:24     01:19     04:25     04:20     03:59     00:29     00:13   00:36:13

OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rūdolfs Sodris            01:01:17 17:06:45   01:47  1  05:42  2  14:56  2  17:01  1  20:13  2  33:23  2  38:43  2  40:07  2  47:19  1  55:13  1  60:29  1  61:02  1  61:17  1 01:01:17
     631                           OPEN3          01:47  1  03:55  2  09:14  3  02:05  1  03:12  2  13:10  2  05:20  2  01:24  2  07:12  1  07:54  2  05:16  3  00:33  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Deksnis             01:01:29 17:06:44   02:00  2  06:02  3  15:01  3  17:14  2  20:11  1  33:29  3  38:46  3  40:04  1  47:22  2  55:35  2  60:39  2  61:12  2  61:29  2 01:01:29
     630                           OPEN3          02:00  2  04:02  3  08:59  2  02:13  2  02:57  1  13:18  3  05:17  1  01:18  1  07:18  2  08:13  3  05:04  2  00:33  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:13     00:07    -00:15     00:08    -00:15     00:08    -00:03    -00:06     00:06     00:19    -00:12     00:00     00:02   
 3. Ādams Sūna                01:13:38 17:25:57   02:06  3  04:36  1  12:15  1  17:23  3  20:57  3  23:47  1  37:23  1  40:45  3  62:22  3  69:10  3  72:54  3  73:25  3  73:38  3 01:13:38
     653 Ozons/RSP                 OPEN3          02:06  3  02:30  1  07:39  1  05:08  3  03:34  3  02:50  1  13:36  3  03:22  3  21:37  3  06:48  1  03:44  1  00:31  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:19    -01:25    -01:35     03:03     00:22    -10:20     08:16     01:58     14:25    -01:06    -01:32    -00:02    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:47     02:30     07:39     02:05     02:57     02:50     05:17     01:18     07:12     06:48     03:44     00:31     00:13   00:44:51

W16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Stoldere         00:35:05 16:29:43   01:41  1  04:19  1  10:15  1  11:41  1  13:22  1  15:13  1  19:19  1  20:22  1  27:01  1  30:58  1  34:20  1  34:51  1  35:05  1 00:35:05
     567 Ozons/RSP                 W16            01:41  1  02:38  1  05:56  1  01:26  1  01:41  1  01:51  1  04:06  1  01:03  1  06:39  5  03:57  1  03:22  1  00:31  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līva Cera                 00:36:22 19:24:07   01:54  2  04:42  2  11:21  2  12:49  2  14:54  2  17:21  2  22:40  2  23:48  2  27:23  2  32:15  2  35:48  2  36:11  2  36:22  2 00:36:22
     180 Auseklis                  W16            01:54  2  02:48  2  06:39  2  01:28  2  02:05  2  02:27  3  05:19  2  01:08  2  03:35  1  04:52  2  03:33  2  00:23  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:13     00:10     00:43     00:02     00:24     00:36     01:13     00:05    -03:04     00:55     00:11    -00:08    -00:03   
 3. Una Undīne Dzērve         00:38:05 16:36:41   02:02  4  05:04  3  11:53  3  13:25  3  15:39  3  17:40  3  23:02  3  24:22  3  28:05  3  33:07  3  37:19  3  37:50  3  38:05  3 00:38:05
    1752 OK Kāpa                   W16            02:02  4  03:02  3  06:49  3  01:32  3  02:14  3  02:01  2  05:22  3  01:20  3  03:43  2  05:02  3  04:12  4  00:31  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:21     00:24     00:53     00:06     00:33     00:10     01:16     00:17    -02:56     01:05     00:50     00:00     00:01   
 4. Elīza Eiduse              00:50:40 16:30:31   01:57  3  07:48  4  16:12  4  18:42  4  22:07  4  24:50  4  31:32  4  34:04  4  39:57  4  46:09  4  49:52  4  50:24  4  50:40  4 00:50:40
     607 Ozons/RSP                 W16            01:57  3  05:51  5  08:24  4  02:30  6  03:25  4  02:43  5  06:42  5  02:32  6  05:53  4  06:12  4  03:43  3  00:32  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:16     03:13     02:28     01:04     01:44     00:52     02:36     01:29    -00:46     02:15     00:21     00:01     00:02   
 5. Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   00:52:44 16:53:38   05:09  5  08:39  5  17:34  5  19:29  5  24:15  5  26:54  5  33:29  5  35:07  5  40:06  5  47:16  5  52:05  5  52:32  5  52:44  5 00:52:44
      89 Auseklis                  W16            05:09  5  03:30  4  08:55  5  01:55  4  04:46  5  02:39  4  06:35  4  01:38  4  04:59  3  07:10  6  04:49  5  00:27  2  00:12  2
                                                  03:28     00:52     02:59     00:29     03:05     00:48     02:29     00:35    -01:40     03:13     01:27    -00:04    -00:02   
 6. Helēna Ose                01:30:18 17:30:58   06:15  6  13:15  6  27:40  6  29:54  6  35:49  6  39:05  6  48:08  6  50:18  6  74:46  6  81:34  6  88:54  6  89:52  6  90:18  6 01:30:18
     657 Ozons/RSP                 W16            06:15  6  07:00  6  14:25  6  02:14  5  05:55  6  03:16  6  09:03  6  02:10  5  24:28  6  06:48  5  07:20  6  00:58  6  00:26  6
                                                  04:34     04:22     08:29     00:48     04:14     01:25     04:57     01:07     17:49     02:51     03:58     00:27     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     02:38     05:56     01:26     01:41     01:51     04:06     01:03     03:35     03:57     03:22     00:23     00:11   00:31:50

W21B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Monta Laura Mālniece      00:41:48 18:07:17   02:03  4  05:09  2  13:00  1  15:14  1  17:47  1  20:00  1  25:05  1  26:39  1  31:06  1  36:38  1  41:01  1  41:35  1  41:48  1 00:41:48
     720                           W21B           02:03  4  03:06  3  07:51  1  02:14  9  02:33  3  02:13  1  05:05  3  01:34  9  04:27  3  05:32  8  04:23  7  00:34  9  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāna Brence          00:43:01 16:14:19   02:19  7  05:33  3  13:39  2  15:41  2  18:28  2  21:07  2  26:36  2  28:11  2  32:56  2  38:16  2  42:22  2  42:48  2  43:01  2 00:43:01
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           02:19  7  03:14  4  08:06  2  02:02  6  02:47  6  02:39  4  05:29  5  01:35 10  04:45  7  05:20  7  04:06  3  00:26  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:16     00:08     00:15    -00:12     00:14     00:26     00:24     00:01     00:18    -00:12    -00:17    -00:08     00:00   
 3. Anna Venskuss             00:44:13 17:59:28   02:13  5  05:38  4  13:50  3  18:48  7  21:12  7  23:58  6  28:35  4  30:06  4  34:49  3  39:37  3  43:29  3  43:58  3  44:13  3 00:44:13
     692                           W21B           02:13  5  03:25  8  08:12  3  04:58 18  02:24  1  02:46  6  04:37  1  01:31  7  04:43  6  04:48  3  03:52  2  00:29  4  00:15  8
                                                  00:10     00:19     00:21     02:44    -00:09     00:33    -00:28    -00:03     00:16    -00:44    -00:31    -00:05     00:02   
 4. Laura Elīza Lapiņa        00:46:18 18:09:23   01:58  3  04:47  1  15:21  6  17:10  4  20:00  4  22:30  3  28:20  3  29:29  3  35:46  5  40:33  4  45:32  4  46:05  4  46:18  4 00:46:18
     162 Auseklis                  W21B           01:58  3  02:49  2  10:34 10  01:49  1  02:50  8  02:30  3  05:50  8  01:09  1  06:17 10  04:47  2  04:59 13  00:33  6  00:13  2
                                                 -00:05    -00:17     02:43    -00:25     00:17     00:17     00:45    -00:25     01:50    -00:45     00:36    -00:01     00:00   
 5. Kristīne Tihanova         00:47:12 18:48:42   02:14  6  05:43  6  15:19  5  18:01  6  20:44  6  23:37  5  29:17  5  31:00  5  35:41  4  41:52  5  46:21  5  46:57  5  47:12  5 00:47:12
     477                           W21B           02:14  6  03:29  9  09:36  7  02:42 13  02:43  5  02:53  8  05:40  7  01:43 13  04:41  5  06:11 10  04:29  9  00:36 14  00:15  8
                                                  00:11     00:23     01:45     00:28     00:10     00:40     00:35     00:09     00:14     00:39     00:06     00:02     00:02   
 6. Laine Lupkina             00:49:39 18:42:21   02:20  8  05:39  5  18:43 11  20:34 10  23:22  8  26:37  7  31:37  6  33:09  6  37:47  6  44:14  6  48:49  6  49:22  6  49:39  6 00:49:39
     768                           W21B           02:20  8  03:19  5  13:04 15  01:51  2  02:48  7  03:15 12  05:00  2  01:32  8  04:38  4  06:27 11  04:35 10  00:33  6  00:17 15
                                                  00:17     00:13     05:13    -00:23     00:15     01:02    -00:05    -00:02     00:11     00:55     00:12    -00:01     00:04   
 7. Ludmila Kozačenko         00:50:32 18:49:41   04:20 18  07:42 14  19:22 13  21:34 11  24:52 10  27:48  8  33:20  7  34:49  7  39:49  7  44:59  7  49:36  7  50:18  7  50:32  7 00:50:32
     753                           W21B           04:20 18  03:22  6  11:40 13  02:12  7  03:18 12  02:56  9  05:32  6  01:29  5  05:00  8  05:10  5  04:37 11  00:42 16  00:14  5
                                                  02:17     00:16     03:49    -00:02     00:45     00:43     00:27    -00:05     00:33    -00:22     00:14     00:08     00:01   
 8. Jana Smelēna              00:51:48 19:01:38   01:50  1  06:51 13  15:36  7  17:27  5  19:54  3  22:40  4  36:10  9  37:49  9  42:00  9  46:56  8  51:06  8  51:34  8  51:48  8 00:51:48
     797 Mikrene                   W21B           01:50  1  05:01 16  08:45  4  01:51  2  02:27  2  02:46  6  13:30 17  01:39 11  04:11  2  04:56  4  04:10  5  00:28  2  00:14  5
                                                 -00:13     01:55     00:54    -00:23    -00:06     00:33     08:25     00:05    -00:16    -00:36    -00:13    -00:06     00:01   
 9. Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa   00:56:41 16:41:26   03:04 13  06:26  9  25:50 19  27:51 18  31:23 18  35:00 18  42:09 17  43:35 15  47:24 11  51:43 10  55:51  9  56:25  9  56:41  9 00:56:41
     918                           W21B           03:04 13  03:22  6  19:24 19  02:01  5  03:32 13  03:37 14  07:09 10  01:26  3  03:49  1  04:19  1  04:08  4  00:34  9  00:16 12
                                                  01:01     00:16     11:33    -00:13     00:59     01:24     02:04    -00:08    -00:38    -01:13    -00:15     00:00     00:03   
10. Zane Bērziņa              00:57:59 17:02:35   02:57 11  08:29 17  19:58 14  22:11 12  25:21 11  28:20 10  34:26  8  35:45  8  40:53  8  51:33  9  56:49 10  57:33 10  57:59 10 00:57:59
     633                           W21B           02:57 11  05:32 18  11:29 12  02:13  8  03:10 10  02:59 10  06:06  9  01:19  2  05:08  9  10:40 16  05:16 14  00:44 17  00:26 17
                                                  00:54     02:26     03:38    -00:01     00:37     00:46     01:01    -00:15     00:41     05:08     00:53     00:10     00:13   
11. Ieva Ziemele              00:59:36 18:52:44   03:00 12  06:36 10  17:02  8  19:32  8  23:39  9  28:23 11  36:26 10  38:28 10  47:59 12  54:07 11  58:47 11  59:22 11  59:36 11 00:59:36
    1777                           W21B           03:00 12  03:36 10  10:26  9  02:30 12  04:07 16  04:44 17  08:03 14  02:02 14  09:31 16  06:08  9  04:40 12  00:35 12  00:14  5
                                                  00:57     00:30     02:35     00:16     01:34     02:31     02:58     00:28     05:04     00:36     00:17     00:01     00:01   
12. Rūta Deksne               01:01:34 17:06:42   01:56  2  06:05  7  15:05  4  17:02  3  20:19  5  33:15 16  38:41 12  40:08 12  47:14 10  55:21 12  60:48 12  61:19 12  61:34 12 01:01:34
     629                           W21B           01:56  2  04:09 12  09:00  5  01:57  4  03:17 11  12:56 18  05:26  4  01:27  4  07:06 11  08:07 15  05:27 15  00:31  5  00:15  8
                                                 -00:07     01:03     01:09    -00:17     00:44     10:43     00:21    -00:07     02:39     02:35     01:04    -00:03     00:02   
13. Dace Ahiļčenoka           01:02:20 18:52:33   02:50 10  06:50 12  21:35 17  24:04 16  27:02 14  30:04 12  40:20 14  42:45 14  50:26 14  57:05 13  61:31 13  62:04 13  62:20 13 01:02:20
     754 Auseklis                  W21B           02:50 10  04:00 11  14:45 18  02:29 11  02:58  9  03:02 11  10:16 16  02:25 16  07:41 13  06:39 13  04:26  8  00:33  6  00:16 12
                                                  00:47     00:54     06:54     00:15     00:25     00:49     05:11     00:51     03:14     01:07     00:03    -00:01     00:03   
14. Dace Dūka                 01:04:17 17:59:08   02:28  9  06:47 11  18:02 10  24:30 17  30:39 17  34:24 17  41:37 16  43:47 17  51:25 15  57:53 15  63:24 14  63:59 14  64:17 14 01:04:17
    1397                           W21B           02:28  9  04:19 13  11:15 11  06:28 19  06:09 17  03:45 15  07:13 12  02:10 15  07:38 12  06:28 12  05:31 17  00:35 12  00:18 16
                                                  00:25     01:13     03:24     04:14     03:36     01:32     02:08     00:36     03:11     00:56     01:08     00:01     00:05   
15. Līva Šteinberga           01:04:42 18:03:26   03:18 14  08:04 16  20:41 15  23:23 15  27:13 15  30:48 14  38:50 13  41:23 13  49:33 13  57:19 14  63:50 15  64:26 15  64:42 15 01:04:42
    1525                           W21B           03:18 14  04:46 15  12:37 14  02:42 13  03:50 14  03:35 13  08:02 13  02:33 17  08:10 14  07:46 14  06:31 18  00:36 14  00:16 12
                                                  01:15     01:40     04:46     00:28     01:17     01:22     02:57     00:59     03:43     02:14     02:08     00:02     00:03   
16. Evija Birzniece           01:07:35 17:36:30   03:47 17  06:24  8  20:53 16  23:18 14  25:55 12  28:14  9  47:35 18  49:14 18  58:01 17  63:15 16  66:52 16  67:20 16  67:35 16 01:07:35
     669                           W21B           03:47 17  02:37  1  14:29 17  02:25 10  02:37  4  02:19  2  19:21 18  01:39 11  08:47 15  05:14  6  03:37  1  00:28  2  00:15  8
                                                  01:44    -00:29     06:38     00:11     00:04     00:06     14:16     00:05     04:20    -00:18    -00:46    -00:06     00:02   
17. Baiba Aļļe                01:11:28 18:32:08   03:41 16  08:54 18  19:02 12  22:29 13  26:30 13  31:10 15  40:44 15  43:35 15  53:50 16  64:52 17  70:22 17  71:17 17  71:28 17 01:11:28
     739                           W21B           03:41 16  05:13 17  10:08  8  03:27 17  04:01 15  04:40 16  09:34 15  02:51 18  10:15 17  11:02 17  05:30 16  00:55 18  00:11  1
                                                  01:38     02:07     02:17     01:13     01:28     02:27     04:29     01:17     05:48     05:30     01:07     00:21    -00:02   
    Rūta Raginska-Repše       DQ       17:58:15   05:20 19  11:18 19  25:22 18  28:31 19                                                                                           DQ
     694                           W21B           05:20 19  05:58 19  14:04 16  03:09 16                                03:12 19  15:53 18                      01:13 19          
                                                  03:17     02:52     06:13     00:55                                   01:38     11:26                         00:39             
    Ieva Stoldere             DQ       16:04:06   03:35 15  07:55 15  17:22  9  20:13  9  27:34 16  30:13 13  37:25 11  38:54 11                                                   DQ
    1330 Ozons                     W21B           03:35 15  04:20 14  09:27  6  02:51 15  07:21 18  02:39  4  07:12 11  01:29  5                      04:21  6  00:34  9          
                                                  01:32     01:14     01:36     00:37     04:48     00:26     02:07    -00:05                        -00:02     00:00             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     02:37     07:51     01:49     02:24     02:13     04:37     01:09     03:49     04:19     03:37     00:26     00:11   00:36:52

W35B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    00:44:37 17:22:44   02:09  1  05:14  1  12:33  1  14:29  1  18:01  1  20:46  1  25:59  1  27:21  1  31:25  1  39:51  1  43:50  1  44:22  1  44:37  1 00:44:37
     165 Rīgas satiksme            W35B           02:09  1  03:05  1  07:19  1  01:56  3  03:32  7  02:45  4  05:13  2  01:22  2  04:04  3  08:26  6  03:59  3  00:32  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Kadaša           00:48:59 18:46:54   06:50  7  10:07  6  18:34  5  20:29  5  23:09  5  25:31  4  31:00  3  32:38  3  36:41  3  43:57  3  48:09  2  48:43  2  48:59  2 00:48:59
     767                           W35B           06:50  7  03:17  2  08:27  2  01:55  2  02:40  1  02:22  1  05:29  3  01:38  5  04:03  2  07:16  5  04:12  4  00:34  3  00:16  3
                                                  04:41     00:12     01:08    -00:01    -00:52    -00:23     00:16     00:16    -00:01    -01:10     00:13     00:02     00:01   
 3. Ilze Birzniece            00:49:09 17:42:22   02:39  5  06:56  4  16:03  4  18:08  4  20:52  4  23:30  2  29:34  2  31:32  2  36:31  2  42:56  2  48:09  2  48:50  3  49:09  3 00:49:09
     143                           W35B           02:39  5  04:17  5  09:07  4  02:05  4  02:44  2  02:38  3  06:04  5  01:58  7  04:59  4  06:25  3  05:13  7  00:41  7  00:19  5
                                                  00:30     01:12     01:48     00:09    -00:48    -00:07     00:51     00:36     00:55    -02:01     01:14     00:09     00:04   
 4. Ieva Ušča                 00:49:55 17:54:32   02:20  4  05:39  2  15:22  3  17:36  3  20:30  3  25:22  3  32:05  4  33:47  4  39:33  4  45:10  4  49:04  4  49:39  4  49:55  4 00:49:55
    1501                           W35B           02:20  4  03:19  3  09:43  6  02:14  6  02:54  4  04:52  6  06:43  6  01:42  6  05:46  6  05:37  2  03:54  2  00:35  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:11     00:14     02:24     00:18    -00:38     02:07     01:30     00:20     01:42    -02:49    -00:05     00:03     00:01   
 5. Elīna Veide               01:01:12 15:58:44   02:17  3  05:54  3  14:30  2  16:37  2  19:35  2  33:01  5  40:46  5  42:22  5  49:01  5  55:31  5  60:19  5  60:57  5  61:12  5 01:01:12
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W35B           02:17  3  03:37  4  08:36  3  02:07  5  02:58  5  13:26  7  07:45  7  01:36  4  06:39  7  06:30  4  04:48  5  00:38  6  00:15  1
                                                  00:08     00:32     01:17     00:11    -00:34     10:41     02:32     00:14     02:35    -01:56     00:49     00:06     00:00   
 6. Santa Pildava             01:01:22 17:48:55   03:54  6  15:12  7  24:48  6  36:58  7  40:12  7  43:14  7  48:19  7  49:25  7  53:07  7  56:56  6  60:33  6  61:01  6  61:22  6 01:01:22
     616                           W35B           03:54  6  11:18  7  09:36  5  12:10  7  03:14  6  03:02  5  05:05  1  01:06  1  03:42  1  03:49  1  03:37  1  00:28  1  00:21  7
                                                  01:45     08:13     02:17     10:14    -00:18     00:17    -00:08    -00:16    -00:22    -04:37    -00:22    -00:04     00:06   
 7. Liene Bikše               01:14:09 18:45:58   02:14  2  07:23  5  31:27  7  33:16  6  36:04  6  38:36  6  44:31  6  45:56  6  51:15  6  68:03  7  73:15  7  73:50  7  74:09  7 01:14:09
     762                           W35B           02:14  2  05:09  6  24:04  7  01:49  1  02:48  3  02:32  2  05:55  4  01:25  3  05:19  5  16:48  7  05:12  6  00:35  4  00:19  5
                                                  00:05     02:04     16:45    -00:07    -00:44    -00:13     00:42     00:03     01:15     08:22     01:13     00:03     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:09     03:05     07:19     01:49     02:40     02:22     05:05     01:06     03:42     03:49     03:37     00:28     00:15   00:37:26

W40A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vita Skuja                00:32:17 18:34:30   01:41  1  04:22  1  10:24  1  11:56  1  13:47  1  15:47  1  20:28  1  21:47  1  24:42  1  28:07  1  31:33  1  32:03  1  32:17  1 00:32:17
     704 Susliki                   W40A           01:41  1  02:41  1  06:02  1  01:32  1  01:51  2  02:00  3  04:41  1  01:19  3  02:55  1  03:25  1  03:26  1  00:30  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Veita            00:36:02 17:42:56   01:49  3  04:59  3  11:33  2  13:08  2  14:58  2  16:57  2  21:53  2  23:18  2  27:07  2  31:50  2  35:20  2  35:49  2  36:02  2 00:36:02
     149 Ozons                     W40A           01:49  3  03:10  4  06:34  2  01:35  2  01:50  1  01:59  2  04:56  3  01:25  5  03:49  3  04:43  5  03:30  2  00:29  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:08     00:29     00:32     00:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:15     00:06     00:54     01:18     00:04    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Anžela Šapovalova         00:37:48 16:58:57   01:48  2  04:34  2  12:18  3  13:57  3  18:48  5  20:36  5  25:17  4  26:17  4  29:31  3  33:25  3  37:11  3  37:36  3  37:48  3 00:37:48
      34 Auseklis                  W40A           01:48  2  02:46  2  07:44  4  01:39  3  04:51  8  01:48  1  04:41  1  01:00  1  03:14  2  03:54  2  03:46  3  00:25  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:07     00:05     01:42     00:07     03:00    -00:12     00:00    -00:19     00:19     00:29     00:20    -00:05    -00:02   
 4. Baiba Kaškina             00:40:00 18:33:32   02:05  4  05:15  5  12:50  4  14:30  4  16:47  3  19:09  3  24:19  3  25:40  3  29:55  4  34:32  4  39:06  4  39:42  4  40:00  4 00:40:00
     751                           W40A           02:05  4  03:10  4  07:35  3  01:40  4  02:17  3  02:22  6  05:10  4  01:21  4  04:15  4  04:37  4  04:34  6  00:36  5  00:18  6
                                                  00:24     00:29     01:33     00:08     00:26     00:22     00:29     00:02     01:20     01:12     01:08     00:06     00:04   
 5. Aija Feldmane             00:46:27 18:51:21   02:10  5  05:14  4  13:43  5  15:24  5  17:51  4  20:04  4  25:36  5  26:54  5  36:45  6  41:19  5  45:42  6  46:11  5  46:27  5 00:46:27
     287                           W40A           02:10  5  03:04  3  08:29  5  01:41  5  02:27  4  02:13  4  05:32  6  01:18  2  09:51  9  04:34  3  04:23  5  00:29  2  00:16  5
                                                  00:29     00:23     02:27     00:09     00:36     00:13     00:51    -00:01     06:56     01:09     00:57    -00:01     00:02   
 6. Elīna Krūze               00:46:38 18:39:48   02:16  6  06:03  6  16:13  6  17:57  6  20:34  6  22:53  6  28:14  6  29:49  6  34:42  5  41:20  6  45:39  5  46:23  6  46:38  6 00:46:38
     278 Burkānciems               W40A           02:16  6  03:47  7  10:10  6  01:44  6  02:37  5  02:19  5  05:21  5  01:35  7  04:53  5  06:38  8  04:19  4  00:44  7  00:15  4
                                                  00:35     01:06     04:08     00:12     00:46     00:19     00:40     00:16     01:58     03:13     00:53     00:14     00:01   
 7. Inese Miķelsone           00:54:10 18:39:37   02:43  7  06:34  8  17:03  7  19:33  7  23:12  7  26:08  7  34:15  7  36:21  7  41:48  7  47:25  7  52:56  7  53:51  7  54:10  7 00:54:10
    1870                           W40A           02:43  7  03:51  8  10:29  7  02:30  8  03:39  6  02:56  8  08:07  9  02:06  8  05:27  6  05:37  6  05:31  8  00:55  8  00:19  7
                                                  01:02     01:10     04:27     00:58     01:48     00:56     03:26     00:47     02:32     02:12     02:05     00:25     00:05   
 8. Solveiga Tīsa             01:03:37 18:03:46   02:50  8  06:21  7  19:08  8  25:57  8  31:36  8  34:34  8  41:00  8  43:32  8  50:34  8  57:06  8  62:12  8  63:10  8  63:37  8 01:03:37
     712                           W40A           02:50  8  03:31  6  12:47  8  06:49  9  05:39  9  02:58  9  06:26  8  02:32  9  07:02  7  06:32  7  05:06  7  00:58  9  00:27  9
                                                  01:09     00:50     06:45     05:17     03:48     00:58     01:45     01:13     04:07     03:07     01:40     00:28     00:13   
 9. Baiba Āķe                 01:19:38 18:21:34   11:53  9  25:31  9  41:54  9  43:49  9  47:52  9  50:35  9  56:59  9  58:31  9  65:43  9  72:58  9  78:37  9  79:17  9  79:38  9 01:19:38
     729                           W40A           11:53  9  13:38  9  16:23  9  01:55  7  04:03  7  02:43  7  06:24  7  01:32  6  07:12  8  07:15  9  05:39  9  00:40  6  00:21  8
                                                  10:12     10:57     10:21     00:23     02:12     00:43     01:43     00:13     04:17     03:50     02:13     00:10     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     02:41     06:02     01:32     01:50     01:48     04:41     01:00     02:55     03:25     03:26     00:25     00:12   00:31:38

W45A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Ozola               00:34:20 18:44:23   01:59  3  05:01  3  11:24  1  13:00  1  15:05  2  17:21  1  21:42  1  22:55  1  26:08  1  30:05  1  33:36  1  34:05  1  34:20  1 00:34:20
      40 Mona                      W45A           01:59  3  03:02  4  06:23  1  01:36  5  02:05  3  02:16  4  04:21  2  01:13  3  03:13  1  03:57  3  03:31  1  00:29  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Grišule             00:34:27 18:15:21   01:59  3  04:48  2  12:25  5  13:51  4  15:48  4  17:47  3  21:57  2  22:58  2  26:33  2  30:16  2  33:47  2  34:13  2  34:27  2 00:34:27
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           01:59  3  02:49  2  07:37  5  01:26  1  01:57  2  01:59  1  04:10  1  01:01  1  03:35  5  03:43  1  03:31  1  00:26  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00    -00:13     01:14    -00:10    -00:08    -00:17    -00:11    -00:12     00:22    -00:14     00:00    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Aija Dēliņa               00:36:01 16:20:07   02:03  5  05:04  4  11:36  2  13:07  2  15:02  1  17:43  2  22:33  3  23:46  3  27:19  3  31:09  3  35:13  3  35:45  3  36:01  3 00:36:01
     520 JO                        W45A           02:03  5  03:01  3  06:32  2  01:31  2  01:55  1  02:41  8  04:50  5  01:13  3  03:33  4  03:50  2  04:04  4  00:32  5  00:16  6
                                                  00:04    -00:01     00:09    -00:05    -00:10     00:25     00:29     00:00     00:20    -00:07     00:33     00:03     00:01   
 4. Ilze Skangale             00:37:39 17:01:33   02:07  6  05:16  6  12:23  4  14:11  5  16:37  5  19:06  5  23:40  5  24:53  5  28:23  4  32:34  4  36:51  4  37:23  4  37:39  4 00:37:39
      55 Kurmis OK                 W45A           02:07  6  03:09  6  07:07  4  01:48  6  02:26  7  02:29  6  04:34  3  01:13  3  03:30  3  04:11  4  04:17  6  00:32  5  00:16  6
                                                  00:08     00:07     00:44     00:12     00:21     00:13     00:13     00:00     00:17     00:14     00:46     00:03     00:01   
 5. Inese Bļodniece           00:38:01 17:19:33   01:54  1  04:41  1  12:50  6  14:23  6  16:42  6  19:07  6  23:45  6  25:35  6  29:04  6  33:20  5  37:14  5  37:45  5  38:01  5 00:38:01
     363 Ozons                     W45A           01:54  1  02:47  1  08:09  6  01:33  3  02:19  5  02:25  5  04:38  4  01:50  9  03:29  2  04:16  5  03:54  3  00:31  4  00:16  6
                                                 -00:05    -00:15     01:46    -00:03     00:14     00:09     00:17     00:37     00:16     00:19     00:23     00:02     00:01   
 6. Velga Buša                00:39:13 18:33:56   02:09  7  05:14  5  12:01  3  13:35  3  15:46  3  18:01  4  23:01  4  24:33  4  28:48  5  34:03  6  38:25  6  38:58  6  39:13  6 00:39:13
      14 Mona                      W45A           02:09  7  03:05  5  06:47  3  01:34  4  02:11  4  02:15  3  05:00  6  01:32  6  04:15  7  05:15  6  04:22  8  00:33  7  00:15  3
                                                  00:10     00:03     00:24    -00:02     00:06    -00:01     00:39     00:19     01:02     01:18     00:51     00:04     00:00   
 7. Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     00:46:42 16:57:34   01:55  2  07:44 10  15:59  8  17:54  8  20:14  8  22:24  8  27:27  8  28:33  8  32:08  7  41:21  7  46:00  7  46:28  7  46:42  7 00:46:42
     546 Ozons                     W45A           01:55  2  05:49 10  08:15  7  01:55  8  02:20  6  02:10  2  05:03  7  01:06  2  03:35  5  09:13 11  04:39  9  00:28  2  00:14  1
                                                 -00:04     02:47     01:52     00:19     00:15    -00:06     00:42    -00:07     00:22     05:16     01:08    -00:01    -00:01   
 8. Ginta Nažinska            00:47:52 17:00:02   02:17  8  05:30  7  13:59  7  15:51  7  18:17  7  20:48  7  26:29  7  28:04  7  33:26  8  42:33  8  46:54  8  47:35  8  47:52  8 00:47:52
     465 Dakteri                   W45A           02:17  8  03:13  7  08:29  8  01:52  7  02:26  7  02:31  7  05:41  9  01:35  7  05:22 10  09:07 10  04:21  7  00:41  9  00:17  9
                                                  00:18     00:11     02:06     00:16     00:21     00:15     01:20     00:22     02:09     05:10     00:50     00:12     00:02   
 9. Anita Paidere             00:49:14 17:04:34   02:21  9  06:17  8  16:47  9  19:04 10  22:19 10  25:43 10  31:14  9  33:10  9  38:23  9  44:13  9  48:26  9  48:59  9  49:14  9 00:49:14
      95                           W45A           02:21  9  03:56  8  10:30 10  02:17 10  03:15 10  03:24 10  05:31  8  01:56 10  05:13  9  05:50  7  04:13  5  00:33  7  00:15  3
                                                  00:22     00:54     04:07     00:41     01:10     01:08     01:10     00:43     02:00     01:53     00:42     00:04     00:00   
10. Rita Pētersone            00:54:50 17:40:51   02:41 10  07:09  9  16:55 10  18:52  9  22:05  9  24:53  9  32:45 10  34:49 10  39:52 10  48:47 10  53:49 10  54:30 10  54:50 10 00:54:50
    1001                           W45A           02:41 10  04:28  9  09:46  9  01:57  9  03:13  9  02:48  9  07:52 11  02:04 11  05:03  8  08:55  9  05:02 10  00:41  9  00:20 11
                                                  00:42     01:26     03:23     00:21     01:08     00:32     03:31     00:51     01:50     04:58     01:31     00:12     00:05   
11. Velga Zaļaiskalns         01:03:43 16:50:45   02:59 11  09:55 11  23:24 11  26:01 11  29:35 11  36:31 11  42:47 11  44:34 11  50:49 11  57:35 11  62:44 11  63:25 11  63:43 11 01:03:43
      37 Mona                      W45A           02:59 11  06:56 11  13:29 11  02:37 11  03:34 11  06:56 11  06:16 10  01:47  8  06:15 11  06:46  8  05:09 11  00:41  9  00:18 10
                                                  01:00     03:54     07:06     01:01     01:29     04:40     01:55     00:34     03:02     02:49     01:38     00:12     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     02:47     06:23     01:26     01:55     01:59     04:10     01:01     03:13     03:43     03:31     00:26     00:14   00:32:42

M16 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Matīss Saulīte            00:38:33 16:04:32   01:47  3  05:43  4  09:37  4  13:30  2  15:36  2  21:28  2  26:45  2  28:38  2  33:15  2  35:09  2  36:41  1  37:58  1  38:23  1  38:33  1 00:38:33
     411 Auseklis                  M16            01:47  3  03:56  4  03:54  4  03:53  3  02:06  3  05:52  1  05:17  3  01:53  3  04:37  1  01:54  1  01:32  1  01:17  1  00:25  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīls Lazdāns             00:38:54 16:06:20   01:54  4  05:40  3  09:23  3  12:28  1  14:30  1  21:22  1  26:01  1  27:44  1  33:04  1  35:03  1  36:44  2  38:09  2  38:38  2  38:54  2 00:38:54
    1250                           M16            01:54  4  03:46  3  03:43  3  03:05  1  02:02  2  06:52  4  04:39  1  01:43  1  05:20  2  01:59  2  01:41  2  01:25  3  00:29  7  00:16  8
                                                  00:07    -00:10    -00:11    -00:48    -00:04     01:00    -00:38    -00:10     00:43     00:05     00:09     00:08     00:04     00:06   
 3. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:47:06 18:23:49   01:39  1  05:08  1  08:25  1  14:02  3  15:55  3  23:56  3  29:58  3  31:44  3  38:37  3  43:30  3  45:12  3  46:35  3  46:55  3  47:06  3 00:47:06
    1162 Auseklis                  M16            01:39  1  03:29  1  03:17  1  05:37  7  01:53  1  08:01  8  06:02  5  01:46  2  06:53  5  04:53  8  01:42  3  01:23  2  00:20  2  00:11  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:27    -00:37     01:44    -00:13     02:09     00:45    -00:07     02:16     02:59     00:10     00:06    -00:05     00:01   
 4. Gustavs Grasmanis         00:48:23 18:50:07   02:03  6  07:03  7  11:56  8  16:15  7  19:48  7  26:48  6  33:33  7  35:44  6  42:21  5  44:25  4  46:11  4  47:41  4  48:07  4  48:23  4 00:48:23
     300                           M16            02:03  6  05:00  8  04:53  8  04:19  4  03:33  8  07:00  5  06:45  8  02:11  5  06:37  3  02:04  3  01:46  4  01:30  5  00:26  5  00:16  8
                                                  00:16     01:04     00:59     00:26     01:27     01:08     01:28     00:18     02:00     00:10     00:14     00:13     00:01     00:06   
 5. Roberts Ķirkums           00:49:15 17:57:25   02:08  7  06:22  5  10:39  5  15:07  4  17:58  5  25:27  5  31:13  5  34:48  5  42:42  7  45:07  5  47:12  5  48:37  5  49:03  5  49:15  5 00:49:15
    1129 Kāpa                      M16            02:08  7  04:14  5  04:17  5  04:28  5  02:51  6  07:29  6  05:46  4  03:35  8  07:54  7  02:25  5  02:05  6  01:25  3  00:26  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:21     00:18     00:23     00:35     00:45     01:37     00:29     01:42     03:17     00:31     00:33     00:08     00:01     00:02   
 6. Emīls Saulīte             00:53:25 16:19:19   02:10  8  06:25  6  10:50  6  16:04  6  19:10  6  27:04  7  33:29  6  35:53  7  42:32  6  46:49  6  49:06  6  52:51  6  53:11  6  53:25  6 00:53:25
     410 Auseklis                  M16            02:10  8  04:15  6  04:25  6  05:14  6  03:06  7  07:54  7  06:25  7  02:24  6  06:39  4  04:17  7  02:17  8  03:45  9  00:20  2  00:14  7
                                                  00:23     00:19     00:31     01:21     01:00     02:02     01:08     00:31     02:02     02:23     00:45     02:28    -00:05     00:04   
 7. Mārtiņš Dzenītis          00:54:26 19:15:24   01:40  2  05:11  2  08:46  2  22:30  9  25:00  9  31:20  8  36:33  8  38:57  8  47:57  8  50:15  7  52:10  7  53:55  7  54:14  7  54:26  7 00:54:26
     810 OS Veikals                M16            01:40  2  03:31  2  03:35  2  13:44  9  02:30  5  06:20  2  05:13  2  02:24  6  09:00  8  02:18  4  01:55  5  01:45  7  00:19  1  00:12  3
                                                 -00:07    -00:25    -00:19     09:51     00:24     00:28    -00:04     00:31     04:23     00:24     00:23     00:28    -00:06     00:02   
 8. Gustavs Staņa             00:57:20 17:55:18   01:56  5  07:07  8  11:40  7  15:08  5  17:35  4  24:10  4  30:25  4  32:30  4  40:02  4  52:52  8  55:03  8  56:35  8  57:08  8  57:20  8 00:57:20
     583 Auseklis                  M16            01:56  5  05:11  9  04:33  7  03:28  2  02:27  4  06:35  3  06:15  6  02:05  4  07:32  6  12:50  9  02:11  7  01:32  6  00:33  8  00:12  3
                                                  00:09     01:15     00:39    -00:25     00:21     00:43     00:58     00:12     02:55     10:56     00:39     00:15     00:08     00:02   
 9. Nauris Prikšāns           01:03:45 17:32:32   02:57  9  07:30  9  12:30  9  19:18  8  23:35  8  31:46  9  39:04  9  43:01  9  54:30  9  58:09  9  60:52  9  62:58  9  63:32  9  63:45  9 01:03:45
     664 Ozons/RSP                 M16            02:57  9  04:33  7  05:00  9  06:48  8  04:17  9  08:11  9  07:18  9  03:57  9  11:29  9  03:39  6  02:43  9  02:06  8  00:34  9  00:13  6
                                                  01:10     00:37     01:06     02:55     02:11     02:19     02:01     02:04     06:52     01:45     01:11     00:49     00:09     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     03:29     03:17     03:05     01:53     05:52     04:39     01:43     04:37     01:54     01:32     01:17     00:19     00:10   00:35:26

M21AK Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Krišjānis Mežulis         00:35:23 17:58:12   01:49  3  05:11  2  08:51  4  12:06  4  14:08  3  19:44  3  24:08  3  25:37  3  30:19  2  32:03  2  33:41  1  34:52  1  35:12  1  35:23  1 00:35:23
     210                           M21AK          01:49  3  03:22  1  03:40  6  03:15  5  02:02  4  05:36  5  04:24  2  01:29  1  04:42  1  01:44  1  01:38  2  01:11  1  00:20  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Lebedoks            00:37:13 18:32:18   01:30  1  04:54  1  08:17  1  11:32  2  13:27  2  18:54  2  23:22  2  24:58  2  29:51  1  31:45  1  35:27  2  36:43  2  37:03  2  37:13  2 00:37:13
    1337 Kurmis                    M21AK          01:30  1  03:24  2  03:23  3  03:15  5  01:55  1  05:27  1  04:28  3  01:36  3  04:53  3  01:54  4  03:42 19  01:16  2  00:20  1  00:10  2
                                                 -00:19     00:02    -00:17     00:00    -00:07    -00:09     00:04     00:07     00:11     00:10     02:04     00:05     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:38:37 18:43:55   01:52  5  05:33  6  09:17  7  12:36  7  14:52  6  20:47  6  25:28  5  27:06  4  32:38  3  34:37  3  36:30  3  37:58  3  38:24  3  38:37  3 00:38:37
      92                           M21AK          01:52  5  03:41  7  03:44  7  03:19  7  02:16  5  05:55  6  04:41  4  01:38  4  05:32  7  01:59  7  01:53  7  01:28  9  00:26 12  00:13 10
                                                  00:03     00:19     00:04     00:04     00:14     00:19     00:17     00:09     00:50     00:15     00:15     00:17     00:06     00:02   
 4. Kaspars Zudrags           00:38:38 17:18:16   02:02 11  05:35  7  09:22  8  12:19  6  14:17  4  19:50  4  25:10  4  27:09  5  32:43  4  34:52  4  36:36  4  38:00  4  38:24  3  38:38  4 00:38:38
     651 Finieris                  M21AK          02:02 11  03:33  5  03:47  8  02:57  2  01:58  2  05:33  3  05:20  9  01:59 12  05:34  8  02:09  9  01:44  4  01:24  7  00:24 10  00:14 14
                                                  00:13     00:11     00:07    -00:18    -00:04    -00:03     00:56     00:30     00:52     00:25     00:06     00:13     00:04     00:03   
 5. Ģirts Goško               00:39:07 19:05:11   01:49  3  05:31  5  09:04  5  12:08  5  14:30  5  20:37  5  25:41  6  27:48  6  33:19  5  35:33  5  37:11  5  38:33  5  38:56  5  39:07  5 00:39:07
     293 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:49  3  03:42  8  03:33  4  03:04  4  02:22  7  06:07  8  05:04  7  02:07 14  05:31  6  02:14 11  01:38  2  01:22  5  00:23  8  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:20    -00:07    -00:11     00:20     00:31     00:40     00:38     00:49     00:30     00:00     00:11     00:03     00:00   
 6. Mārtiņš Šteinalts         00:39:17 18:10:20   02:00  9  05:37  8  09:13  6  12:52  8  15:37  7  21:43  7  26:38  7  28:23  7  33:53  6  35:43  6  37:28  6  38:45  6  39:06  6  39:17  6 00:39:17
     722                           M21AK          02:00  9  03:37  6  03:36  5  03:39 10  02:45 13  06:06  7  04:55  6  01:45  6  05:30  5  01:50  3  01:45  5  01:17  3  00:21  6  00:11  3
                                                  00:11     00:15    -00:04     00:24     00:43     00:30     00:31     00:16     00:48     00:06     00:07     00:06     00:01     00:00   
 7. Normunds Leiņa            00:39:58 18:18:56   02:02 11  06:11 10  10:08 10  13:35 10  15:58  9  22:15 10  27:08  8  28:53  8  34:20  7  36:14  7  38:06  7  39:30  7  39:50  7  39:58  7 00:39:58
    1111                           M21AK          02:02 11  04:09  9  03:57 11  03:27  9  02:23  8  06:17 10  04:53  5  01:45  6  05:27  4  01:54  4  01:52  6  01:24  7  00:20  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:13     00:47     00:17     00:12     00:21     00:41     00:29     00:16     00:45     00:10     00:14     00:13     00:00    -00:03   
 8. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:41:14 17:23:19   01:47  2  05:15  3  08:29  2  11:18  1  13:19  1  18:46  1  23:04  1  24:37  1  35:05  8  36:52  8  39:19  8  40:41  8  41:02  8  41:14  8 00:41:14
      53 B3                        M21AK          01:47  2  03:28  4  03:14  1  02:49  1  02:01  3  05:27  1  04:18  1  01:33  2  10:28 19  01:47  2  02:27 15  01:22  5  00:21  6  00:12  7
                                                 -00:02     00:06    -00:26    -00:26    -00:01    -00:09    -00:06     00:04     05:46     00:03     00:49     00:11     00:01     00:01   
 9. Kaspars Cers              00:42:03 19:20:22   01:54  7  06:06  9  10:00  9  13:22  9  15:45  8  21:53  9  27:08  8  28:55  9  36:41 10  38:38 10  40:11 10  41:32  9  41:52  9  42:03  9 00:42:03
     333 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:54  7  04:12 11  03:54 10  03:22  8  02:23  8  06:08  9  05:15  8  01:47  8  07:46 13  01:57  6  01:33  1  01:21  4  00:20  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:05     00:50     00:14     00:07     00:21     00:32     00:51     00:18     03:04     00:13    -00:05     00:10     00:00     00:00   
10. Jānis Skujenieks          00:42:43 19:29:35   01:56  8  05:22  4  08:42  3  11:45  3  16:14 10  21:49  8  29:12 10  30:59 10  35:43  9  38:11  9  40:07  9  41:47 10  42:23 10  42:43 10 00:42:43
     228 Ozons                     M21AK          01:56  8  03:26  3  03:20  2  03:03  3  04:29 19  05:35  4  07:23 17  01:47  8  04:44  2  02:28 15  01:56  8  01:40 13  00:36 18  00:20 18
                                                  00:07     00:04    -00:20    -00:12     02:27    -00:01     02:59     00:18     00:02     00:44     00:18     00:29     00:16     00:09   
11. Alberts Lācis             00:44:14 18:30:32   02:13 13  06:25 12  10:27 11  14:21 11  16:46 11  23:48 11  29:24 11  31:27 11  37:29 11  39:59 11  41:57 11  43:35 11  44:02 11  44:14 11 00:44:14
     748 Purva Bridējs             M21AK          02:13 13  04:12 11  04:02 12  03:54 12  02:25 10  07:02 11  05:36 10  02:03 13  06:02  9  02:30 16  01:58  9  01:38 12  00:27 13  00:12  7
                                                  00:24     00:50     00:22     00:39     00:23     01:26     01:12     00:34     01:20     00:46     00:20     00:27     00:07     00:01   
12. Māris Bērtulis            00:47:26 16:30:47   01:53  6  06:47 14  10:56 13  15:00 12  17:30 12  24:37 12  31:20 12  33:16 12  40:12 12  42:18 12  45:01 12  46:45 12  47:13 12  47:26 12 00:47:26
     434 Saldus                    M21AK          01:53  6  04:54 14  04:09 13  04:04 13  02:30 11  07:07 12  06:43 15  01:56 11  06:56 11  02:06  8  02:43 16  01:44 15  00:28 15  00:13 10
                                                  00:04     01:32     00:29     00:49     00:28     01:31     02:19     00:27     02:14     00:22     01:05     00:33     00:08     00:02   
13. Kārlis Podiņš             00:49:16 18:31:05   02:15 14  07:29 16  12:02 15  15:43 15  18:03 14  25:58 14  32:26 13  34:09 13  42:17 13  44:38 13  46:44 13  48:43 14  49:03 13  49:16 13 00:49:16
     750                           M21AK          02:15 14  05:14 16  04:33 15  03:41 11  02:20  6  07:55 15  06:28 13  01:43  5  08:08 14  02:21 12  02:06 13  01:59 17  00:20  1  00:13 10
                                                  00:26     01:52     00:53     00:26     00:18     02:19     02:04     00:14     03:26     00:37     00:28     00:48     00:00     00:02   
14. Normunds Nīcgalis         00:49:25 18:26:07   02:17 15  08:52 18  13:11 17  17:26 17  20:36 17  28:19 16  34:18 16  36:11 15  42:31 14  44:57 14  47:02 14  48:39 13  49:10 14  49:25 14 00:49:25
     700 Saliena                   M21AK          02:17 15  06:35 18  04:19 14  04:15 14  03:10 16  07:43 14  05:59 11  01:53 10  06:20 10  02:26 14  02:05 12  01:37 11  00:31 17  00:15 16
                                                  00:28     03:13     00:39     01:00     01:08     02:07     01:35     00:24     01:38     00:42     00:27     00:26     00:11     00:04   
15. Sandis Pētersons          00:51:11 18:59:45   02:19 16  06:44 13  10:37 12  15:31 14  18:36 15  25:46 13  32:42 14  35:55 14  43:38 15  46:01 15  49:00 15  50:34 15  50:57 15  51:11 15 00:51:11
     782 Bebri                     M21AK          02:19 16  04:25 13  03:53  9  04:54 17  03:05 15  07:10 13  06:56 16  03:13 19  07:43 12  02:23 13  02:59 18  01:34 10  00:23  8  00:14 14
                                                  00:30     01:03     00:13     01:39     01:03     01:34     02:32     01:44     03:01     00:39     01:21     00:23     00:03     00:03   
16. Andis Ceļmals             00:51:56 18:30:02   02:01 10  06:11 10  11:00 14  15:19 13  17:52 13  27:44 15  34:15 15  36:31 16  45:11 16  47:24 16  49:26 16  51:11 16  51:40 16  51:56 16 00:51:56
     727                           M21AK          02:01 10  04:10 10  04:49 16  04:19 15  02:33 12  09:52 17  06:31 14  02:16 15  08:40 15  02:13 10  02:02 10  01:45 16  00:29 16  00:16 17
                                                  00:12     00:48     01:09     01:04     00:31     04:16     02:07     00:47     03:58     00:29     00:24     00:34     00:09     00:05   
17. Jānis Ķempe               00:57:41 18:22:51   02:26 17  07:22 15  12:30 16  16:56 16  19:59 16  32:03 17  38:06 17  40:38 17  50:45 17  53:19 17  55:23 17  57:05 17  57:29 17  57:41 17 00:57:41
     734                           M21AK          02:26 17  04:56 15  05:08 17  04:26 16  03:03 14  12:04 20  06:03 12  02:32 17  10:07 18  02:34 17  02:04 11  01:42 14  00:24 10  00:12  7
                                                  00:37     01:34     01:28     01:11     01:01     06:28     01:39     01:03     05:25     00:50     00:26     00:31     00:04     00:01   
18. Mareks Dombrovskis        01:06:44 17:54:53   02:39 18  08:42 17  14:58 18  20:39 18  24:28 18  35:55 18  44:55 18  47:45 18  57:28 18  60:38 18  63:30 18  65:45 18  66:24 18  66:44 18 01:06:44
     683 Auseklis                  M21AK          02:39 18  06:03 17  06:16 18  05:41 18  03:49 18  11:27 19  09:00 19  02:50 18  09:43 16  03:10 19  02:52 17  02:15 19  00:39 19  00:20 18
                                                  00:50     02:41     02:36     02:26     01:47     05:51     04:36     01:21     05:01     01:26     01:14     01:04     00:19     00:09   
19. Mārtiņš Eberšteins        01:08:45 18:09:45   02:49 19  11:10 19  17:36 19  28:37 20  32:01 19  41:23 19  48:46 19  51:11 19  60:58 19  63:35 19  65:56 19  68:05 19  68:32 19  68:45 19 01:08:45
       0                           M21AK          02:49 19  08:21 20  06:26 19  11:01 20  03:24 17  09:22 16  07:23 17  02:25 16  09:47 17  02:37 18  02:21 14  02:09 18  00:27 13  00:13 10
                                                  01:00     04:59     02:46     07:46     01:22     03:46     02:59     00:56     05:05     00:53     00:43     00:58     00:07     00:02   
20. Ivars Kājiņš              01:30:34 18:40:04   05:00 20  12:45 20  20:04 20  27:26 19  33:58 20  45:17 20  56:09 20  62:07 20  75:36 20  80:33 20  85:20 20  89:30 20  90:13 20  90:34 20 01:30:34
     764                           M21AK          05:00 20  07:45 19  07:19 20  07:22 19  06:32 20  11:19 18  10:52 20  05:58 20  13:29 20  04:57 20  04:47 20  04:10 20  00:43 20  00:21 20
                                                  03:11     04:23     03:39     04:07     04:30     05:43     06:28     04:29     08:47     03:13     03:09     02:59     00:23     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:30     03:22     03:14     02:49     01:55     05:27     04:18     01:29     04:42     01:44     01:33     01:11     00:20     00:08   00:33:42

M50 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sergejs Šadrins           00:37:09 19:12:23   02:11  9  05:49  3  09:26  2  12:25  2  14:26  2  19:59  1  24:29  1  26:09  1  31:08  1  33:00  1  35:09  1  36:31  1  36:56  1  37:09  1 00:37:09
     519 Kāpa                      M50            02:11  9  03:38  2  03:37  1  02:59  2  02:01  2  05:33  1  04:30  1  01:40  1  04:59  1  01:52  1  02:09  9  01:22  2  00:25  5  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armands Lunts             00:39:14 19:05:15   01:52  3  05:28  1  09:18  1  12:15  1  14:20  1  20:13  2  25:14  2  26:59  2  33:06  2  35:45  3  37:19  3  38:38  2  39:02  2  39:14  2 00:39:14
     503                           M50            01:52  3  03:36  1  03:50  5  02:57  1  02:05  3  05:53  3  05:01  3  01:45  2  06:07  7  02:39 13  01:34  1  01:19  1  00:24  2  00:12  2
                                                 -00:19    -00:02     00:13    -00:02     00:04     00:20     00:31     00:05     01:08     00:47    -00:35    -00:03    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Andris Meļķerts           00:39:19 16:27:46   01:51  1  06:14  6  10:17  7  13:29  5  15:47  3  21:38  3  26:19  3  28:05  3  33:32  3  35:35  2  37:16  2  38:43  3  39:07  3  39:19  3 00:39:19
      65 Saldus OK                 M50            01:51  1  04:23  6  04:03  8  03:12  3  02:18  5  05:51  2  04:41  2  01:46  4  05:27  3  02:03  2  01:41  2  01:27  3  00:24  2  00:12  2
                                                 -00:20     00:45     00:26     00:13     00:17     00:18     00:11     00:06     00:28     00:11    -00:28     00:05    -00:01    -00:01   
 4. Igors Bogdanovs           00:41:13 17:47:54   02:04  6  06:07  4  10:00  5  13:25  4  15:56  4  22:48  6  27:55  4  29:42  4  35:11  4  37:16  4  39:02  4  40:35  4  41:00  4  41:13  4 00:41:13
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            02:04  6  04:03  4  03:53  6  03:25  4  02:31  6  06:52  7  05:07  5  01:47  5  05:29  4  02:05  6  01:46  5  01:33  5  00:25  5  00:13  4
                                                 -00:07     00:25     00:16     00:26     00:30     01:19     00:37     00:07     00:30     00:13    -00:23     00:11     00:00     00:00   
 5. Jānis Andersons           00:41:34 18:35:28   01:56  5  06:09  5  09:56  4  13:22  3  16:02  5  22:12  4  28:04  6  29:52  6  35:17  5  37:24  5  39:24  5  40:55  5  41:21  5  41:34  5 00:41:34
     200                           M50            01:56  5  04:13  5  03:47  3  03:26  5  02:40  7  06:10  4  05:52  8  01:48  6  05:25  2  02:07  7  02:00  7  01:31  4  00:26  7  00:13  4
                                                 -00:15     00:35     00:10     00:27     00:39     00:37     01:22     00:08     00:26     00:15    -00:09     00:09     00:01     00:00   
 6. Kaspars Beitāns           00:41:35 17:45:33   01:51  1  06:23  7  10:11  6  14:08  8  16:24  7  22:57  7  27:59  5  29:44  5  35:37  6  37:45  6  39:28  6  41:02  6  41:25  6  41:35  6 00:41:35
     338 Dopings.lv                M50            01:51  1  04:32  8  03:48  4  03:57  9  02:16  4  06:33  6  05:02  4  01:45  2  05:53  6  02:08  8  01:43  3  01:34  6  00:23  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:20     00:54     00:11     00:58     00:15     01:00     00:32     00:05     00:54     00:16    -00:26     00:12    -00:02    -00:03   
 7. Ainārs Gailis             00:43:50 18:54:36   02:05  8  06:36  8  10:22  8  14:07  7  16:02  5  22:26  5  29:36  8  31:26  7  37:44  7  39:48  7  41:32  7  43:11  7  43:35  7  43:50  7 00:43:50
     589 Auseklis                  M50            02:05  8  04:31  7  03:46  2  03:45  7  01:55  1  06:24  5  07:10 14  01:50  7  06:18  9  02:04  4  01:44  4  01:39  8  00:24  2  00:15  9
                                                 -00:06     00:53     00:09     00:46    -00:06     00:51     02:40     00:10     01:19     00:12    -00:25     00:17    -00:01     00:02   
 8. Valters Freidenfelds      00:44:44 17:11:07   01:55  4  05:43  2  09:40  3  14:06  6  16:47  8  23:40  8  29:31  7  32:24  8  37:58  8  40:01  8  41:53  8  43:35  8  44:31  8  44:44  8 00:44:44
      77 Sūti.lv                   M50            01:55  4  03:48  3  03:57  7  04:26 12  02:41  9  06:53  8  05:51  7  02:53 14  05:34  5  02:03  2  01:52  6  01:42 10  00:56 15  00:13  4
                                                 -00:16     00:10     00:20     01:27     00:40     01:20     01:21     01:13     00:35     00:11    -00:17     00:20     00:31     00:00   
 9. Raivis Reinsons           00:48:17 17:31:09   02:04  6  07:33 12  11:36  9  15:02  9  17:42  9  27:33 10  33:47 10  35:37 10  41:48  9  43:52  9  46:00  9  47:34  9  48:02  9  48:17  9 00:48:17
    1101 Raalto                    M50            02:04  6  05:29 14  04:03  8  03:26  5  02:40  7  09:51 14  06:14  9  01:50  7  06:11  8  02:04  4  02:08  8  01:34  6  00:28  9  00:15  9
                                                 -00:07     01:51     00:26     00:27     00:39     04:18     01:44     00:10     01:12     00:12    -00:01     00:12     00:03     00:02   
10. Imants Zaķis              00:49:37 17:53:56   02:12 10  07:06  9  12:07 10  16:38 10  19:31 10  26:54  9  33:09  9  35:21  9  42:04 10  44:58 10  47:15 10  48:55 10  49:22 10  49:37 10 00:49:37
      29 CDT                       M50            02:12 10  04:54  9  05:01 12  04:31 13  02:53 11  07:23  9  06:15 10  02:12 10  06:43 11  02:54 14  02:17 10  01:40  9  00:27  8  00:15  9
                                                  00:01     01:16     01:24     01:32     00:52     01:50     01:45     00:32     01:44     01:02     00:08     00:18     00:02     00:02   
11. Juris Jaunzems            00:52:16 16:45:28   02:17 12  07:23 11  12:23 11  16:46 11  19:41 12  28:36 11  35:01 11  37:28 11  44:37 11  47:07 11  49:34 11  51:29 11  52:02 11  52:16 11 00:52:16
     313 Jersika                   M50            02:17 12  05:06 11  05:00 11  04:23 11  02:55 12  08:55 12  06:25 12  02:27 13  07:09 13  02:30 11  02:27 12  01:55 13  00:33 12  00:14  8
                                                  00:06     01:28     01:23     01:24     00:54     03:22     01:55     00:47     02:10     00:38     00:18     00:33     00:08     00:01   
12. Guntis Lūkins             00:52:33 18:37:16   02:32 13  07:45 13  12:43 12  16:52 12  19:38 11  29:37 12  36:00 12  38:08 12  45:08 13  47:34 13  50:01 13  51:44 13  52:16 12  52:33 12 00:52:33
     724                           M50            02:32 13  05:13 12  04:58 10  04:09 10  02:46 10  09:59 15  06:23 11  02:08  9  07:00 12  02:26  9  02:27 12  01:43 11  00:32 11  00:17 12
                                                  00:21     01:35     01:21     01:10     00:45     04:26     01:53     00:28     02:01     00:34     00:18     00:21     00:07     00:04   
13. Janeks Bauers             00:52:40 17:37:25   02:13 11  07:09 10  14:38 14  18:34 13  23:00 14  30:35 13  36:01 13  38:20 13  44:54 12  47:23 12  49:53 12  51:43 12  52:20 13  52:40 13 00:52:40
     677 OK KO                     M50            02:13 11  04:56 10  07:29 15  03:56  8  04:26 15  07:35 10  05:26  6  02:19 12  06:34 10  02:29 10  02:30 14  01:50 12  00:37 13  00:20 15
                                                  00:02     01:18     03:52     00:57     02:25     02:02     00:56     00:39     01:35     00:37     00:21     00:28     00:12     00:07   
14. Uģis Ozols                00:56:06 17:14:03   02:33 14  07:59 14  13:29 13  18:36 14  22:28 13  30:43 14  37:27 14  39:42 14  47:11 14  49:46 14  52:11 14  55:19 14  55:49 14  56:06 14 00:56:06
     390 Latvijas Finieris         M50            02:33 14  05:26 13  05:30 13  05:07 14  03:52 14  08:15 11  06:44 13  02:15 11  07:29 14  02:35 12  02:25 11  03:08 15  00:30 10  00:17 12
                                                  00:22     01:48     01:53     02:08     01:51     02:42     02:14     00:35     02:30     00:43     00:16     01:46     00:05     00:04   
15. Guntars Vība              01:03:15 18:53:48   03:09 15  08:53 15  14:55 15  20:10 15  23:24 15  32:41 15  40:10 15  43:26 15  53:43 15  56:43 15  59:46 15  62:17 15  62:58 15  63:15 15 01:03:15
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            03:09 15  05:44 15  06:02 14  05:15 15  03:14 13  09:17 13  07:29 15  03:16 15  10:17 15  03:00 15  03:03 15  02:31 14  00:41 14  00:17 12
                                                  00:58     02:06     02:25     02:16     01:13     03:44     02:59     01:36     05:18     01:08     00:54     01:09     00:16     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     03:36     03:37     02:57     01:55     05:33     04:30     01:40     04:59     01:52     01:34     01:19     00:23     00:10   00:35:56

M55 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kalvis Bricis             00:43:06 17:39:36   02:11  2  06:33  1  10:42  1  14:12  1  17:06  1  23:45  1  29:09  1  30:56  1  36:41  1  38:55  1  40:46  1  42:23  1  42:52  1  43:06  1 00:43:06
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            02:11  2  04:22  2  04:09  1  03:30  1  02:54  3  06:39  1  05:24  1  01:47  1  05:45  1  02:14  4  01:51  1  01:37  2  00:29  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:45:45 16:46:10   02:34  6  06:55  3  11:08  2  14:59  2  18:03  3  24:59  2  31:03  2  32:55  2  38:56  2  41:06  2  43:21  2  45:00  2  45:31  2  45:45  2 00:45:45
    1122 Sigulda                   M55            02:34  6  04:21  1  04:13  2  03:51  2  03:04  5  06:56  2  06:04  3  01:52  2  06:01  2  02:10  2  02:15  4  01:39  4  00:31  6  00:14  1
                                                  00:23    -00:01     00:04     00:21     00:10     00:17     00:40     00:05     00:16    -00:04     00:24     00:02     00:02     00:00   
 3. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:46:46 18:43:34   02:00  1  06:39  2  11:09  3  15:19  3  18:02  2  25:36  3  31:40  3  33:39  3  39:58  3  42:10  3  44:25  3  46:03  3  46:32  3  46:46  3 00:46:46
     308                           M55            02:00  1  04:39  3  04:30  3  04:10  3  02:43  1  07:34  4  06:04  3  01:59  4  06:19  3  02:12  3  02:15  4  01:38  3  00:29  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:11     00:17     00:21     00:40    -00:11     00:55     00:40     00:12     00:34    -00:02     00:24     00:01     00:00     00:00   
 4. Aldis Grasmanis           00:48:30 18:50:08   02:11  2  07:07  4  11:54  4  16:20  4  19:33  4  26:37  4  33:28  4  35:26  4  41:52  4  44:07  4  46:04  4  47:43  4  48:12  4  48:30  4 00:48:30
     263                           M55            02:11  2  04:56  5  04:47  5  04:26  4  03:13  7  07:04  3  06:51  6  01:58  3  06:26  4  02:15  5  01:57  2  01:39  4  00:29  1  00:18  6
                                                  00:00     00:34     00:38     00:56     00:19     00:25     01:27     00:11     00:41     00:01     00:06     00:02     00:00     00:04   
 5. Valērijs Stūris           00:52:25 17:23:17   02:30  5  07:23  5  12:23  6  17:11  5  19:57  5  28:33  5  34:48  5  37:09  5  44:19  5  46:57  5  49:29  5  51:30  5  52:03  5  52:25  5 00:52:25
      60 Auseklis                  M55            02:30  5  04:53  4  05:00  6  04:48  5  02:46  2  08:36  5  06:15  5  02:21  6  07:10  5  02:38  7  02:32  8  02:01  6  00:33  7  00:22  9
                                                  00:19     00:31     00:51     01:18    -00:08     01:57     00:51     00:34     01:25     00:24     00:41     00:24     00:04     00:08   
 6. Egils Gruzde              00:54:47 16:28:23   02:13  4  07:45  6  12:17  5  18:05  6  20:59  6  32:07  6  38:04  6  40:20  6  47:48  6  49:54  6  52:25  6  54:00  6  54:30  6  54:47  6 00:54:47
     602 Veselava                  M55            02:13  4  05:32  7  04:32  4  05:48  6  02:54  3  11:08  8  05:57  2  02:16  5  07:28  6  02:06  1  02:31  7  01:35  1  00:30  4  00:17  5
                                                  00:02     01:10     00:23     02:18     00:00     04:29     00:33     00:29     01:43    -00:08     00:40    -00:02     00:01     00:03   
 7. Andis Skujenieks          01:02:57 18:37:00   02:39  8  08:05  7  13:34  7  19:39  7  24:00  7  33:05  7  42:21  7  45:13  7  55:09  7  57:41  7  59:53  7  62:08  7  62:41  7  62:57  7 01:02:57
     189 Ozons                     M55            02:39  8  05:26  6  05:29  8  06:05  8  04:21  8  09:05  6  09:16  8  02:52  8  09:56  8  02:32  6  02:12  3  02:15  7  00:33  7  00:16  4
                                                  00:28     01:04     01:20     02:35     01:27     02:26     03:52     01:05     04:11     00:18     00:21     00:38     00:04     00:02   
 8. Jānis Zariņš              01:06:09 16:48:29   02:35  7  10:42  8  15:53  8  21:48  8  24:59  8  37:19  8  46:03  8  48:32  8  57:44  8  60:35  8  63:03  8  65:21  8  65:51  8  66:09  8 01:06:09
     483                           M55            02:35  7  08:07  8  05:11  7  05:55  7  03:11  6  12:20  9  08:44  7  02:29  7  09:12  7  02:51  8  02:28  6  02:18  8  00:30  4  00:18  6
                                                  00:24     03:45     01:02     02:25     00:17     05:41     03:20     00:42     03:27     00:37     00:37     00:41     00:01     00:04   
 9. Pēteris Zariņš            01:16:15 18:37:47   03:18  9  12:50  9  19:37  9  26:24  9  31:17  9  42:15  9  52:33  9  55:31  9  65:29  9  69:03  9  72:34  9  75:12  9  75:55  9  76:15  9 01:16:15
     123 Mona                      M55            03:18  9  09:32  9  06:47  9  06:47  9  04:53  9  10:58  7  10:18  9  02:58  9  09:58  9  03:34  9  03:31  9  02:38  9  00:43  9  00:20  8
                                                  01:07     05:10     02:38     03:17     01:59     04:19     04:54     01:11     04:13     01:20     01:40     01:01     00:14     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:00     04:21     04:09     03:30     02:43     06:39     05:24     01:47     05:45     02:06     01:51     01:35     00:29     00:14   00:42:33

W21A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madara Šadrina            00:50:31 19:19:51   02:32  3  07:05  1  12:00  1  18:06  2  20:48  1  28:10  1  34:02  1  36:05  1  43:16  1  45:46  1  47:58  1  49:45  1  50:16  1  50:31  1 00:50:31
     721 Rožpa                     W21A           02:32  3  04:33  1  04:55  2  06:06  5  02:42  1  07:22  1  05:52  1  02:03  1  07:11  1  02:30  2  02:12  1  01:47  2  00:31  4  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Lebedoka            00:54:06 17:05:03   02:41  4  08:02  2  12:56  2  17:50  1  21:43  2  30:28  2  36:59  2  39:27  2  47:01  2  49:42  2  51:54  2  53:26  2  53:52  2  54:06  2 00:54:06
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           02:41  4  05:21  2  04:54  1  04:54  2  03:53  2  08:45  2  06:31  2  02:28  5  07:34  2  02:41  3  02:12  1  01:32  1  00:26  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:09     00:48    -00:01    -01:12     01:11     01:23     00:39     00:25     00:23     00:11     00:00    -00:15    -00:05    -00:01   
 3. Jūlija Aņisko             01:00:10 16:57:02   02:29  2  08:18  3  14:06  3  20:09  3  25:29  3  34:39  3  41:14  3  43:36  3  52:09  3  54:33  3  57:14  3  59:27  3  59:55  3  60:10  3 01:00:10
     515                           W21A           02:29  2  05:49  3  05:48  4  06:03  4  05:20  6  09:10  3  06:35  3  02:22  3  08:33  4  02:24  1  02:41  5  02:13  4  00:28  2  00:15  3
                                                 -00:03     01:16     00:53    -00:03     02:38     01:48     00:43     00:19     01:22    -00:06     00:29     00:26    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Emīlija Anna Staģe        01:04:45 17:21:13   02:23  1  11:36  7  16:31  5  20:59  4  27:47  5  38:14  5  46:24  4  48:41  4  56:54  4  59:47  4  62:09  4  63:57  4  64:29  4  64:45  4 01:04:45
     341 Auseklis                  W21A           02:23  1  09:13  7  04:55  2  04:28  1  06:48  7  10:27  4  08:10  4  02:17  2  08:13  3  02:53  4  02:22  3  01:48  3  00:32  5  00:16  5
                                                 -00:09     04:40     00:00    -01:38     04:06     03:05     02:18     00:14     01:02     00:23     00:10     00:01     00:01     00:01   
 5. Annija Zaļaiskalna        01:11:41 15:41:36   03:14  8  09:38  5  16:17  4  22:06  5  27:05  4  38:03  4  47:09  5  50:08  5  60:31  5  64:12  5  67:32  5  70:23  5  71:16  5  71:41  5 01:11:41
     959 Auseklis                  W21A           03:14  8  06:24  5  06:39  7  05:49  3  04:59  4  10:58  5  09:06  5  02:59  6  10:23  5  03:41  8  03:20  7  02:51  6  00:53  8  00:25  7
                                                  00:42     01:51     01:44    -00:17     02:17     03:36     03:14     00:56     03:12     01:11     01:08     01:04     00:22     00:10   
 6. Kristīne Bērziņa          01:20:10 18:14:53   02:43  5  12:25  8  18:13  7  24:24  6  28:32  6  45:02  7  54:16  6  56:42  6  69:01  6  72:25  6  75:05  6  79:29  6  79:58  6  80:10  6 01:20:10
     217 Kaupietis                 W21A           02:43  5  09:42  8  05:48  4  06:11  6  04:08  3  16:30  7  09:14  6  02:26  4  12:19  7  03:24  6  02:40  4  04:24  8  00:29  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:11     05:09     00:53     00:05     01:26     09:08     03:22     00:23     05:08     00:54     00:28     02:37    -00:02    -00:03   
 7. Madara Fuksa              01:25:05 17:59:50   02:47  7  10:26  6  16:32  6  25:22  7  30:40  7  42:25  6  57:39  7  61:21  7  74:46  7  78:01  7  80:50  7  84:04  7  84:44  7  85:05  7 01:25:05
     697                           W21A           02:47  7  07:39  6  06:06  6  08:50  7  05:18  5  11:45  6  15:14  7  03:42  7  13:25  8  03:15  5  02:49  6  03:14  7  00:40  6  00:21  6
                                                  00:15     03:06     01:11     02:44     02:36     04:23     09:22     01:39     06:14     00:45     00:37     01:27     00:09     00:06   
    Santa Šakeļa              DQ       17:01:27   02:43  5  08:43  4                                                                                                                         DQ
     618 Auseklis                  W21A           02:43  5  06:00  4                                                    04:49  8  10:52  6  03:25  7  05:58  8  02:31  5  00:50  7          
                                                  00:11     01:27                                                       02:46     03:41     00:55     03:46     00:44     00:19             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     04:33     04:54     04:28     02:42     07:22     05:52     02:03     07:11     02:24     02:12     01:32     00:26     00:12   00:48:14

W35A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Godiņa               00:43:48 17:15:14   02:07  2  06:39  2  10:45  3  14:46  2  17:46  2  24:10  2  29:31  1  31:37  1  37:56  1  39:56  1  41:44  1  43:08  2  43:34  1  43:48  1 00:43:48
     987 B3                        W35A           02:07  2  04:32  3  04:06  3  04:01  3  03:00  4  06:24  1  05:21  1  02:06  2  06:19  1  02:00  2  01:48  1  01:24  2  00:26  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Aiga Kalniņa              00:43:48 17:26:29   02:05  1  06:11  1  10:08  1  13:43  1  16:18  1  22:55  1  29:50  2  31:40  2  38:01  2  39:58  2  41:46  2  43:07  1  43:34  1  43:48  1 00:43:48
    1881 Bez kompasa               W35A           02:05  1  04:06  1  03:57  2  03:35  1  02:35  2  06:37  2  06:55  5  01:50  1  06:21  2  01:57  1  01:48  1  01:21  1  00:27  4  00:14  4
                                                 -00:02    -00:26    -00:09    -00:26    -00:25     00:13     01:34    -00:16     00:02    -00:03     00:00    -00:03     00:01     00:00   
 3. Iveta Brūvere             00:49:26 17:04:05   02:17  4  08:43  6  12:58  4  17:23  4  20:04  4  27:28  5  33:11  4  35:22  3  41:44  3  44:32  3  46:43  3  48:37  3  49:10  3  49:26  3 00:49:26
    2547 Ozons                     W35A           02:17  4  06:26  6  04:15  4  04:25  4  02:41  3  07:24  5  05:43  2  02:11  4  06:22  3  02:48  6  02:11  4  01:54  5  00:33  7  00:16  7
                                                  00:10     01:54     00:09     00:24    -00:19     01:00     00:22     00:05     00:03     00:48     00:23     00:30     00:07     00:02   
 4. Elīza Ozola               00:50:00 17:21:34   02:08  3  07:01  4  14:01  5  17:36  5  20:06  5  27:00  4  33:21  5  35:28  4  43:15  4  45:43  4  47:40  4  49:23  4  49:48  4  50:00  4 00:50:00
     389 Auseklis                  W35A           02:08  3  04:53  4  07:00  6  03:35  1  02:30  1  06:54  3  06:21  3  02:07  3  07:47  5  02:28  5  01:57  3  01:43  4  00:25  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:01     00:21     02:54    -00:26    -00:30     00:30     01:00     00:01     01:28     00:28     00:09     00:19    -00:01    -00:02   
 5. Ieva Biedrīte             00:51:11 18:59:45   02:20  5  06:47  3  10:41  2  15:30  3  18:34  3  25:47  3  32:44  3  35:53  5  43:36  5  46:03  5  48:59  5  50:37  5  50:59  5  51:11  5 00:51:11
     781                           W35A           02:20  5  04:27  2  03:54  1  04:49  5  03:04  5  07:13  4  06:57  6  03:09  6  07:43  4  02:27  3  02:56  7  01:38  3  00:22  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:13    -00:05    -00:12     00:48     00:04     00:49     01:36     01:03     01:24     00:27     01:08     00:14    -00:04    -00:02   
 6. Vita Žukovska             00:57:51 17:37:22   02:20  5  07:14  5  15:14  6  20:47  6  24:11  6  31:52  6  38:23  6  40:37  6  49:53  6  52:20  6  54:46  6  57:07  6  57:37  6  57:51  6 00:57:51
     701 Burkānciems               W35A           02:20  5  04:54  5  08:00  8  05:33  6  03:24  6  07:41  6  06:31  4  02:14  5  09:16  6  02:27  3  02:26  5  02:21  7  00:30  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:13     00:22     03:54     01:32     00:24     01:17     01:10     00:08     02:57     00:27     00:38     00:57     00:04     00:00   
 7. Aija Mikučane             01:06:49 17:52:22   02:31  7  09:03  7  15:19  7  22:18  7  25:58  7  36:54  7  45:01  7  48:21  7  58:20  7  61:09  7  64:04  7  66:05  7  66:36  7  66:49  7 01:06:49
      52 Auseklis                  W35A           02:31  7  06:32  7  06:16  5  06:59  7  03:40  7  10:56  7  08:07  7  03:20  7  09:59  7  02:49  7  02:55  6  02:01  6  00:31  6  00:13  3
                                                  00:24     02:00     02:10     02:58     00:40     04:32     02:46     01:14     03:40     00:49     01:07     00:37     00:05    -00:01   
    Anita Vucāne              DQ       16:33:35   03:57  8  11:34  8  19:21  8  28:57  8  33:38  8  49:15  8  60:13  8  64:14  8  91:18  8                                                   DQ
     787                           W35A           03:57  8  07:37  8  07:47  7  09:36  8  04:41  8  15:37  8  10:58  8  04:01  8  27:04  8                      02:39  8  00:47  8          
                                                  01:50     03:05     03:41     05:35     01:41     09:13     05:37     01:55     20:45                         01:15     00:21             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:05     04:06     03:54     03:35     02:30     06:24     05:21     01:50     06:19     01:57     01:48     01:21     00:22     00:12   00:41:44

M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5.02 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 44)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristians Lielais         00:36:01 18:53:22   01:47  1  04:20  1  07:50  1  08:58  1  15:18  1  18:14  1  21:27  1  23:14  1  30:06  1  33:59  1  35:26  1  35:48  1  36:01  1 00:36:01
     779                           M21C           01:47  1  02:33  1  03:30  1  01:08  1  06:20  1  02:56  2  03:13  3  01:47  1  06:52  1  03:53  1  01:27  2  00:22  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainārs Labunskis          00:41:55 18:04:36   02:01  3  04:42  2  09:48  4  11:04  3  18:27  2  21:51  2  26:19  3  28:20  3  35:33  2  39:54  2  41:20  2  41:44  2  41:55  2 00:41:55
      27                           M21C           02:01  3  02:41  2  05:06  8  01:16  4  07:23  3  03:24  5  04:28 10  02:01  2  07:13  2  04:21  4  01:26  1  00:24  4  00:11  1
                                                  00:14     00:08     01:36     00:08     01:03     00:28     01:15     00:14     00:21     00:28    -00:01     00:02    -00:02   
 3. Toms Polovinkins          00:43:20 17:37:16   02:08  5  06:29  8  10:35  7  11:43  6  18:41  3  21:53  3  25:01  2  27:25  2  36:51  3  40:52  3  42:39  3  43:06  3  43:20  3 00:43:20
     673                           M21C           02:08  5  04:21 10  04:06  3  01:08  1  06:58  2  03:12  3  03:08  2  02:24  5  09:26  7  04:01  2  01:47  5  00:27  6  00:14  4
                                                  00:21     01:48     00:36     00:00     00:38     00:16    -00:05     00:37     02:34     00:08     00:20     00:05     00:01   
 4. Kristaps Zelmenis         00:46:55 17:58:10   01:57  2  04:46  3  08:27  2  09:43  2  21:08  7  24:00  6  27:06  5  29:16  4  37:21  4  44:07  4  46:10  4  46:38  4  46:55  4 00:46:55
     684                           M21C           01:57  2  02:49  3  03:41  2  01:16  4  11:25 10  02:52  1  03:06  1  02:10  3  08:05  3  06:46  8  02:03  8  00:28  7  00:17  7
                                                  00:10     00:16     00:11     00:08     05:05    -00:04    -00:07     00:23     01:13     02:53     00:36     00:06     00:04   
 5. Anrijs Jargans            00:48:58 17:43:56   02:07  4  05:12  4  09:47  3  11:14  4  18:58  4  23:28  4  26:56  4  29:49  5  39:16  5  46:27  5  48:24  5  48:45  5  48:58  5 00:48:58
     709 spaaace.lv                M21C           02:07  4  03:05  5  04:35  6  01:27  9  07:44  4  04:30  8  03:28  5  02:53 10  09:27  8  07:11  9  01:57  7  00:21  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:20     00:32     01:05     00:19     01:24     01:34     00:15     01:06     02:35     03:18     00:30    -00:01     00:00   
 6. Kristaps Silbaums         00:49:31 17:43:49   02:18  7  05:30  6  09:58  5  11:25  5  19:39  6  23:38  5  27:21  6  30:01  6  39:29  6  46:46  6  48:36  6  49:12  6  49:31  6 00:49:31
     708 spaaace.lv                M21C           02:18  7  03:12  7  04:28  4  01:27  9  08:14  7  03:59  6  03:43  7  02:40  8  09:28  9  07:17 11  01:50  6  00:36 10  00:19  9
                                                  00:31     00:39     00:58     00:19     01:54     01:03     00:30     00:53     02:36     03:24     00:23     00:14     00:06   
 7. Andis Jargans             00:50:27 17:43:13   02:48 10  05:58  7  10:29  6  11:46  7  19:37  5  24:09  7  27:44  7  30:28  7  39:56  7  47:07  7  49:30  7  50:03  7  50:27  7 00:50:27
     702 spaaace.lv                M21C           02:48 10  03:10  6  04:31  5  01:17  6  07:51  5  04:32  9  03:35  6  02:44  9  09:28  9  07:11  9  02:23 10  00:33  9  00:24 10
                                                  01:01     00:37     01:01     00:09     01:31     01:36     00:22     00:57     02:36     03:18     00:56     00:11     00:11   
 8. Reinis Dzenis             00:51:31 17:58:42   02:51 11  06:30  9  11:31  8  12:52  8  24:52  9  29:10 10  33:24 10  35:50 10  44:08  9  49:10  9  50:51  8  51:16  8  51:31  8 00:51:31
     703                           M21C           02:51 11  03:39  8  05:01  7  01:21  8  12:00 11  04:18  7  04:14  9  02:26  7  08:18  4  05:02  5  01:41  4  00:25  5  00:15  6
                                                  01:04     01:06     01:31     00:13     05:40     01:22     01:01     00:39     01:26     01:09     00:14     00:03     00:02   
 9. Dāvis Jākobsons           00:51:50 17:12:37   02:47  9  06:58 10  12:07  9  13:26  9  22:43  8  27:22  8  31:21  8  34:38  9  43:09  8  48:30  8  50:54  9  51:32  9  51:50  9 00:51:50
     626                           M21C           02:47  9  04:11  9  05:09  9  01:19  7  09:17  9  04:39 10  03:59  8  03:17 11  08:31  5  05:21  6  02:24 11  00:38 11  00:18  8
                                                  01:00     01:38     01:39     00:11     02:57     01:43     00:46     01:30     01:39     01:28     00:57     00:16     00:05   
10. Raitis Rurāns             01:00:07 16:12:50   02:11  6  05:12  4  15:59 10  17:11 10  25:09 10  28:29  9  31:47  9  34:11  8  51:55 10  57:19 10  59:30 10  59:53 10  60:07 10 01:00:07
     604 LNS                       M21C           02:11  6  03:01  4  10:47 11  01:12  3  07:58  6  03:20  4  03:18  4  02:24  5  17:44 11  05:24  7  02:11  9  00:23  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:24     00:28     07:17     00:04     01:38     00:24     00:05     00:37     10:52     01:31     00:44     00:01     00:01   
    Matīss Melecis            DQ       18:10:25   02:42  8                                                                                                                         DQ
     705                           M21C           02:42  8                      01:34 11  09:04  8  04:47 11  05:03 11  02:20  4  08:50  6  04:07  3  01:39  3  00:28  7          
                                                  00:55                         00:26     02:44     01:51     01:50     00:33     01:58     00:14     00:12     00:06             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:47     02:33     03:30     01:08     06:20     02:52     03:06     01:47     06:52     03:53     01:26     00:21     00:11   00:35:46

M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.02 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 44)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:35:20 18:33:03   01:57  2  04:44  2  08:10  1  09:18  1  15:31  1  18:26  1  21:16  1  23:18  1  29:33  1  33:06  1  34:37  1  35:06  1  35:20  1 00:35:20
     261                           M35B           01:57  2  02:47  2  03:26  1  01:08  2  06:13  1  02:55  1  02:50  2  02:02  4  06:15  1  03:33  1  01:31  1  00:29  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Ernsts            00:40:36 17:23:14   02:07  3  04:54  3  08:43  2  10:08  2  16:53  2  20:09  2  23:46  2  25:57  2  34:04  2  37:57  2  39:48  2  40:19  2  40:36  2 00:40:36
     935 Rīgas Satiksme            M35B           02:07  3  02:47  2  03:49  3  01:25  5  06:45  2  03:16  2  03:37  5  02:11  5  08:07  5  03:53  3  01:51  5  00:31  6  00:17  7
                                                  00:10     00:00     00:23     00:17     00:32     00:21     00:47     00:09     01:52     00:20     00:20     00:02     00:03   
 3. Andris Šķēle              00:41:12 17:13:36   02:28  6  05:39  6  09:38  4  10:45  4  18:01  4  21:57  3  24:44  3  26:44  3  34:43  3  38:40  3  40:24  3  40:56  3  41:12  3 00:41:12
     641 Spamma                    M35B           02:28  6  03:11  5  03:59  4  01:07  1  07:16  4  03:56  4  02:47  1  02:00  3  07:59  4  03:57  4  01:44  4  00:32  7  00:16  6
                                                  00:31     00:24     00:33    -00:01     01:03     01:01    -00:03    -00:02     01:44     00:24     00:13     00:03     00:02   
 4. Eduards Pildavs           00:42:19 16:53:17   02:18  5  05:16  4  08:52  3  10:31  3  17:46  3  24:02  4  27:17  4  29:08  4  36:31  4  40:12  4  41:43  4  42:07  4  42:19  4 00:42:19
     614                           M35B           02:18  5  02:58  4  03:36  2  01:39  7  07:15  3  06:16  8  03:15  3  01:51  2  07:23  2  03:41  2  01:31  1  00:24  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:21     00:11     00:10     00:31     01:02     03:21     00:25    -00:11     01:08     00:08     00:00    -00:05    -00:02   
 5. Renārs Liepa              00:45:59 18:36:07   01:56  1  04:36  1  10:52  5  12:05  5  21:32  5  25:10  5  28:26  5  30:15  5  38:41  5  43:37  5  45:14  5  45:44  5  45:59  5 00:45:59
     749                           M35B           01:56  1  02:40  1  06:16  6  01:13  3  09:27  6  03:38  3  03:16  4  01:49  1  08:26  6  04:56  5  01:37  3  00:30  4  00:15  5
                                                 -00:01    -00:07     02:50     00:05     03:14     00:43     00:26    -00:13     02:11     01:23     00:06     00:01     00:01   
 6. Matīss Eikerts            00:53:19 18:14:17   02:13  4  05:26  5  15:01  8  16:22  7  27:01  8  31:16  8  35:30  8  37:58  7  45:40  6  50:42  6  52:39  6  53:05  6  53:19  6 00:53:19
    1500                           M35B           02:13  4  03:13  6  09:35  8  01:21  4  10:39  8  04:15  5  04:14  6  02:28  6  07:42  3  05:02  6  01:57  7  00:26  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:16     00:26     06:09     00:13     04:26     01:20     01:24     00:26     01:27     01:29     00:26    -00:03     00:00   
 7. Gustavs Poga              00:57:12 16:40:51   02:30  7  06:49  7  11:39  6  13:15  6  22:46  6  28:11  6  32:42  6  35:50  6  48:12  7  53:58  7  56:20  7  56:54  7  57:12  7 00:57:12
     863                           M35B           02:30  7  04:19  8  04:50  5  01:36  6  09:31  7  05:25  7  04:31  8  03:08  7  12:22  8  05:46  8  02:22  8  00:34  8  00:18  8
                                                  00:33     01:32     01:24     00:28     03:18     02:30     01:41     01:06     06:07     02:13     00:51     00:05     00:04   
 8. Kaspars Pudists           00:58:38 16:58:26   03:28  8  07:00  8  14:37  7  17:33  8  26:01  7  30:55  7  35:11  7  39:08  8  50:52  8  56:00  8  57:54  8  58:24  8  58:38  8 00:58:38
     625 Latvijas Finieris         M35B           03:28  8  03:32  7  07:37  7  02:56  8  08:28  5  04:54  6  04:16  7  03:57  8  11:44  7  05:08  7  01:54  6  00:30  4  00:14  2
                                                  01:31     00:45     04:11     01:48     02:15     01:59     01:26     01:55     05:29     01:35     00:23     00:01     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:56     02:40     03:26     01:07     06:13     02:55     02:47     01:49     06:15     03:33     01:31     00:24     00:12   00:34:48

M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.02 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 44)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Brencis            00:33:29 17:15:30   01:57  2  04:27  2  07:37  3  08:36  3  14:23  1  17:11  1  20:39  1  22:25  1  28:07  1  31:31  1  32:54  1  33:18  1  33:29  1 00:33:29
     399 Teikas kalns              M40B           01:57  2  02:30  1  03:10  3  00:59  2  05:47  1  02:48  1  03:28  7  01:46  1  05:42  1  03:24  2  01:23  1  00:24  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:36:29 17:40:10   01:57  2  04:30  3  07:35  2  08:35  2  14:54  2  19:19  3  22:04  2  24:04  2  30:24  2  34:16  2  35:50  2  36:16  2  36:29  2 00:36:29
     196 Infekcija                 M40B           01:57  2  02:33  2  03:05  1  01:00  3  06:19  2  04:25 11  02:45  1  02:00  2  06:20  2  03:52  3  01:34  4  00:26  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:03    -00:05     00:01     00:32     01:37    -00:43     00:14     00:38     00:28     00:11     00:02     00:02   
 3. Andris Betlers            00:36:56 17:40:04   01:50  1  04:26  1  07:33  1  08:26  1  16:01  3  19:16  2  22:22  3  24:30  3  31:38  3  34:55  3  36:22  3  36:44  3  36:56  3 00:36:56
    1680                           M40B           01:50  1  02:36  3  03:07  2  00:53  1  07:35  4  03:15  4  03:06  2  02:08  6  07:08  6  03:17  1  01:27  3  00:22  1  00:12  3
                                                 -00:07     00:06    -00:03    -00:06     01:48     00:27    -00:22     00:22     01:26    -00:07     00:04    -00:02     00:01   
 4. Andris Kalniņš            00:40:59 16:20:17   02:01  4  04:56  4  08:15  4  09:33  4  17:33  4  20:37  4  24:03  4  26:10  4  34:32  4  38:26  4  40:13  4  40:48  4  40:59  4 00:40:59
     357                           M40B           02:01  4  02:55  6  03:19  4  01:18  8  08:00  9  03:04  2  03:26  6  02:07  5  08:22 10  03:54  4  01:47  6  00:35 16  00:11  1
                                                  00:04     00:25     00:09     00:19     02:13     00:16    -00:02     00:21     02:40     00:30     00:24     00:11     00:00   
 5. Māris Ignatovičs          00:41:12 17:20:41   02:11  6  07:05 15  10:28 11  11:42 10  18:27  5  21:39  5  26:05  5  28:06  5  34:56  5  38:51  5  40:29  5  40:58  5  41:12  5 00:41:12
     975                           M40B           02:11  6  04:54 17  03:23  5  01:14  5  06:45  3  03:12  3  04:26 14  02:01  3  06:50  3  03:55  5  01:38  5  00:29  4  00:14  6
                                                  00:14     02:24     00:13     00:15     00:58     00:24     00:58     00:15     01:08     00:31     00:15     00:05     00:03   
 6. Uldis Svilāns             00:44:02 17:23:51   03:44 17  07:45 17  11:32 15  12:47 14  20:41 10  23:57  7  27:09  6  29:35  6  37:11  6  41:14  6  43:16  6  43:46  6  44:02  6 00:44:02
     311 OK Ogre                   M40B           03:44 17  04:01 15  03:47  6  01:15  6  07:54  8  03:16  5  03:12  3  02:26 11  07:36  7  04:03  6  02:02 10  00:30  5  00:16 11
                                                  01:47     01:31     00:37     00:16     02:07     00:28    -00:16     00:40     01:54     00:39     00:39     00:06     00:05   
 7. Matīss Deksnis            00:45:14 17:06:47   02:39 13  05:32  8  09:31  6  10:43  5  20:36  9  24:18  8  27:37  8  30:33  8  37:38  7  42:04  7  44:13  7  44:45  7  45:14  7 00:45:14
     628                           M40B           02:39 13  02:53  4  03:59  9  01:12  4  09:53 14  03:42  6  03:19  4  02:56 15  07:05  5  04:26  8  02:09 12  00:32 10  00:29 17
                                                  00:42     00:23     00:49     00:13     04:06     00:54    -00:09     01:10     01:23     01:02     00:46     00:08     00:18   
 8. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:45:25 18:24:54   02:09  5  05:14  5  09:28  5  10:45  6  20:20  8  24:56 10  28:17  9  30:38  9  38:14  9  42:38  8  44:32  8  45:06  8  45:25  8 00:45:25
     612                           M40B           02:09  5  03:05  8  04:14 10  01:17  7  09:35 12  04:36 12  03:21  5  02:21  8  07:36  7  04:24  7  01:54  8  00:34 15  00:19 14
                                                  00:12     00:35     01:04     00:18     03:48     01:48    -00:07     00:35     01:54     01:00     00:31     00:10     00:08   
 9. Kristaps Čuntonovs        00:45:33 18:34:58   02:16  7  05:16  6  09:35  7  11:05  7  20:47 12  24:45  9  28:46 11  31:11 11  38:06  8  42:49  9  44:47  9  45:19  9  45:33  9 00:45:33
    1414                           M40B           02:16  7  03:00  7  04:19 11  01:30 14  09:42 13  03:58  8  04:01 10  02:25 10  06:55  4  04:43 11  01:58  9  00:32 10  00:14  6
                                                  00:19     00:30     01:09     00:31     03:55     01:10     00:33     00:39     01:13     01:19     00:35     00:08     00:03   
10. Kārlis Lācis              00:48:16 16:55:55   02:45 14  06:01 11  09:52  8  11:23  8  19:16  6  25:59 12  30:25 12  32:49 12  40:49 11  45:24 11  47:28 10  47:59 10  48:16 10 00:48:16
     792 LDM                       M40B           02:45 14  03:16  9  03:51  7  01:31 15  07:53  7  06:43 17  04:26 14  02:24  9  08:00  9  04:35  9  02:04 11  00:31  7  00:17 12
                                                  00:48     00:46     00:41     00:32     02:06     03:55     00:58     00:38     02:18     01:11     00:41     00:07     00:06   
11. Didzis Duburs             00:49:48 18:15:53   02:30 10  06:19 12  10:13  9  11:35  9  19:26  7  23:30  6  27:31  7  30:13  7  38:44 10  43:44 10  48:57 11  49:30 11  49:48 11 00:49:48
    1048                           M40B           02:30 10  03:49 14  03:54  8  01:22  9  07:51  6  04:04  9  04:01 10  02:42 14  08:31 12  05:00 12  05:13 17  00:33 13  00:18 13
                                                  00:33     01:19     00:44     00:23     02:04     01:16     00:33     00:56     02:49     01:36     03:50     00:09     00:07   
12. Māris Utināns             00:49:58 17:10:32   02:34 12  05:28  7  11:12 13  12:55 15  20:42 11  24:59 11  28:42 10  30:46 10  41:39 12  46:54 12  49:13 12  49:43 12  49:58 12 00:49:58
     632 NAA                       M40B           02:34 12  02:54  5  05:44 15  01:43 16  07:47  5  04:17 10  03:43  8  02:04  4  10:53 17  05:15 16  02:19 13  00:30  5  00:15  8
                                                  00:37     00:24     02:34     00:44     02:00     01:29     00:15     00:18     05:11     01:51     00:56     00:06     00:04   
13. Miks Blate                00:52:49 17:39:02   03:14 15  06:36 13  11:08 12  12:36 12  21:36 14  27:21 14  31:25 13  34:33 13  44:25 13  49:35 14  52:02 14  52:34 13  52:49 13 00:52:49
     668                           M40B           03:14 15  03:22 11  04:32 12  01:28 12  09:00 11  05:45 16  04:04 12  03:08 16  09:52 14  05:10 15  02:27 14  00:32 10  00:15  8
                                                  01:17     00:52     01:22     00:29     03:13     02:57     00:36     01:22     04:10     01:46     01:04     00:08     00:04   
13. Guntis Vaivods            00:52:49 17:39:00   03:14 15  06:40 14  11:13 14  12:40 13  21:35 13  27:19 13  31:25 13  34:33 13  44:28 14  49:33 13  52:01 13  52:34 13  52:49 13 00:52:49
     667                           M40B           03:14 15  03:26 12  04:33 13  01:27 11  08:55 10  05:44 15  04:06 13  03:08 16  09:55 15  05:05 14  02:28 15  00:33 13  00:15  8
                                                  01:17     00:56     01:23     00:28     03:08     02:56     00:38     01:22     04:13     01:41     01:05     00:09     00:04   
15. Gvido Mušperts            00:58:51 18:52:07   02:30 10  07:10 16  17:41 17  19:03 17  29:31 15  34:21 15  38:20 15  41:00 15  51:34 15  56:36 15  58:01 15  58:32 15  58:51 15 00:58:51
     776                           M40B           02:30 10  04:40 16  10:31 17  01:22  9  10:28 15  04:50 13  03:59  9  02:40 13  10:34 16  05:02 13  01:25  2  00:31  7  00:19 14
                                                  00:33     02:10     07:21     00:23     04:41     02:02     00:31     00:54     04:52     01:38     00:02     00:07     00:08   
16. Roberts Stinge            01:00:53 16:35:07   02:27  9  05:56 10  14:44 16  16:12 16  31:36 16  37:14 17  41:50 17  44:24 17  53:40 17  58:17 17  60:09 16  60:40 16  60:53 16 01:00:53
     605 Saldus                    M40B           02:27  9  03:29 13  08:48 16  01:28 12  15:24 16  05:38 14  04:36 16  02:34 12  09:16 13  04:37 10  01:52  7  00:31  7  00:13  4
                                                  00:30     00:59     05:38     00:29     09:37     02:50     01:08     00:48     03:34     01:13     00:29     00:07     00:02   
17. Artūrs Barons             01:01:59 17:23:06   02:22  8  05:42  9  10:26 10  12:21 11  32:15 17  36:11 16  41:28 16  43:48 16  52:15 16  58:06 16  60:51 17  61:39 17  61:59 17 01:01:59
     662 ZS                        M40B           02:22  8  03:20 10  04:44 14  01:55 17  19:54 17  03:56  7  05:17 17  02:20  7  08:27 11  05:51 17  02:45 16  00:48 17  00:20 16
                                                  00:25     00:50     01:34     00:56     14:07     01:08     01:49     00:34     02:45     02:27     01:22     00:24     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     02:30     03:05     00:53     05:47     02:48     02:45     01:46     05:42     03:17     01:23     00:22     00:11   00:32:19

M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.02 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 44)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gints Eglītis             00:34:26 18:52:05   01:53  1  04:27  1  07:36  1  08:37  1  14:09  1  17:01  1  21:19  1  23:13  1  28:50  1  32:20  1  33:48  1  34:12  1  34:26  1 00:34:26
     900 Silava                    M45B           01:53  1  02:34  1  03:09  1  01:01  2  05:32  1  02:52  2  04:18 12  01:54  3  05:37  1  03:30  1  01:28  2  00:24  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valdis Raitums            00:35:13 19:06:47   01:55  2  04:30  2  07:52  2  08:51  2  16:52  3  19:30  2  22:18  2  23:55  2  29:32  2  33:09  2  34:34  2  34:59  2  35:13  2 00:35:13
     307 Auseklis                  M45B           01:55  2  02:35  2  03:22  2  00:59  1  08:01  6  02:38  1  02:48  1  01:37  1  05:37  1  03:37  2  01:25  1  00:25  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:02     00:01     00:13    -00:02     02:29    -00:14    -01:30    -00:17     00:00     00:07    -00:03     00:01     00:00   
 3. Normunds Tukišs           00:37:17 18:46:45   02:00  3  04:52  3  08:41  3  09:49  3  16:42  2  19:57  3  22:45  3  24:27  3  31:13  3  35:02  3  36:36  3  37:03  3  37:17  3 00:37:17
     266 Ance LV                   M45B           02:00  3  02:52  3  03:49  4  01:08  3  06:53  2  03:15  4  02:48  1  01:42  2  06:46  3  03:49  3  01:34  3  00:27  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:07     00:18     00:40     00:07     01:21     00:23    -01:30    -00:12     01:09     00:19     00:06     00:03     00:00   
 4. Andris Strapcāns          00:39:34 18:10:42   02:08  4  05:01  4  08:48  4  09:59  4  16:59  4  20:33  4  23:57  4  26:02  4  32:58  4  37:19  4  38:54  4  39:20  4  39:34  4 00:39:34
     944                           M45B           02:08  4  02:53  4  03:47  3  01:11  4  07:00  3  03:34  7  03:24  3  02:05  4  06:56  4  04:21  5  01:35  4  00:26  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:15     00:19     00:38     00:10     01:28     00:42    -00:54     00:11     01:19     00:51     00:07     00:02     00:00   
 5. Ilgvars Gravnieks         00:43:26 18:09:03   02:24  6  05:43  6  09:56  6  11:14  6  18:55  5  22:58  5  26:39  5  28:44  5  36:13  5  40:57  5  42:43  5  43:11  5  43:26  5 00:43:26
     706                           M45B           02:24  6  03:19  7  04:13  7  01:18  7  07:41  4  04:03  9  03:41  7  02:05  4  07:29  6  04:44  8  01:46  6  00:28  5  00:15  7
                                                  00:31     00:45     01:04     00:17     02:09     01:11    -00:37     00:11     01:52     01:14     00:18     00:04     00:01   
 6. Edgars Tabors             00:45:50 16:50:02   02:18  5  05:26  5  09:30  5  10:46  5  20:28  7  23:55  6  27:30  6  29:45  6  39:17  6  43:19  6  45:03  6  45:36  6  45:50  6 00:45:50
    2172                           M45B           02:18  5  03:08  6  04:04  5  01:16  6  09:42 10  03:27  6  03:35  4  02:15  6  09:32 13  04:02  4  01:44  5  00:33 11  00:14  2
                                                  00:25     00:34     00:55     00:15     04:10     00:35    -00:43     00:21     03:55     00:32     00:16     00:09     00:00   
 7. Juris Kauliņš             00:49:49 17:38:03   05:14 16  08:11 13  12:21 11  13:58 10  25:29 11  28:49  9  32:35  9  34:53  7  42:17  7  46:50  7  49:02  7  49:33  7  49:49  7 00:49:49
     901                           M45B           05:14 16  02:57  5  04:10  6  01:37 11  11:31 13  03:20  5  03:46  8  02:18  8  07:24  5  04:33  6  02:12 13  00:31  7  00:16  8
                                                  03:21     00:23     01:01     00:36     05:59     00:28    -00:32     00:24     01:47     01:03     00:44     00:07     00:02   
 8. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:51:40 19:19:41   02:50 11  06:59 11  14:34 12  16:17 12  25:03 10  29:41 11  33:17 10  35:47 11  44:03  9  48:52  8  50:51  8  51:23  8  51:40  8 00:51:40
     838                           M45B           02:50 11  04:09 14  07:35 14  01:43 13  08:46  8  04:38 12  03:36  5  02:30 10  08:16  8  04:49  9  01:59  9  00:32  9  00:17 12
                                                  00:57     01:35     04:26     00:42     03:14     01:46    -00:42     00:36     02:39     01:19     00:31     00:08     00:03   
 9. Sandija Šēnberga          00:51:56 18:49:00   03:14 14  07:17 12  11:54  9  13:15  9  21:37  8  29:05 10  33:17 10  35:45 10  44:08 10  49:20 11  51:09  9  51:40  9  51:56  9 00:51:56
    2037                           M45B           03:14 14  04:03 13  04:37  9  01:21  8  08:22  7  07:28 16  04:12 10  02:28  9  08:23  9  05:12 11  01:49  7  00:31  7  00:16  8
                                                  01:21     01:29     01:28     00:20     02:50     04:36    -00:06     00:34     02:46     01:42     00:21     00:07     00:02   
10. Didzis Pētersons          00:52:02 18:34:20   02:49 10  06:20  8  11:09  8  12:45  8  22:37  9  27:51  8  32:10  7  35:43  9  43:45  8  48:56  9  51:11 10  51:43 10  52:02 10 00:52:02
     755                           M45B           02:49 10  03:31  8  04:49 10  01:36 10  09:52 11  05:14 13  04:19 13  03:33 14  08:02  7  05:11 10  02:15 14  00:32  9  00:19 14
                                                  00:56     00:57     01:40     00:35     04:20     02:22     00:01     01:39     02:25     01:41     00:47     00:08     00:05   
11. Pauls Cielavs             00:52:04 17:28:51   02:29  8  06:19  7  10:33  7  12:05  7  19:50  6  26:34  7  32:33  8  35:35  8  44:35 11  49:13 10  51:14 11  51:48 11  52:04 11 00:52:04
     610                           M45B           02:29  8  03:50 11  04:14  8  01:32  9  07:45  5  06:44 15  05:59 14  03:02 13  09:00 11  04:38  7  02:01 11  00:34 13  00:16  8
                                                  00:36     01:16     01:05     00:31     02:13     03:52     01:41     01:08     03:23     01:08     00:33     00:10     00:02   
12. Nauris Čablis             00:59:00 16:43:56   02:37  9  06:31  9  12:13 10  14:24 11  28:07 13  32:33 13  36:47 12  39:44 12  49:17 12  56:17 12  58:17 12  58:47 12  59:00 12 00:59:00
    1864                           M45B           02:37  9  03:54 12  05:42 12  02:11 16  13:43 14  04:26 11  04:14 11  02:57 12  09:33 14  07:00 15  02:00 10  00:30  6  00:13  1
                                                  00:44     01:20     02:33     01:10     08:11     01:34    -00:04     01:03     03:56     03:30     00:32     00:06    -00:01   
13. Kaspars Rozenfelds        01:01:42 18:41:24   03:13 13  06:48 10  16:11 14  17:26 14  26:39 12  31:03 12  41:53 13  44:23 13  53:01 13  58:51 13  60:42 13  61:19 13  61:42 13 01:01:42
     761                           M45B           03:13 13  03:35  9  09:23 15  01:15  5  09:13  9  04:24 10  10:50 15  02:30 10  08:38 10  05:50 13  01:51  8  00:37 14  00:23 16
                                                  01:20     01:01     06:14     00:14     03:41     01:32     06:32     00:36     03:01     02:20     00:23     00:13     00:09   
14. Juris Vasioleks           01:05:22 17:28:46   05:06 15  08:46 14  15:39 13  17:19 13  37:46 15  41:43 15  45:19 15  47:35 14  56:52 14  62:13 14  64:24 14  65:01 14  65:22 14 01:05:22
     665                           M45B           05:06 15  03:40 10  06:53 13  01:40 12  20:27 16  03:57  8  03:36  5  02:16  7  09:17 12  05:21 12  02:11 12  00:37 14  00:21 15
                                                  03:13     01:06     03:44     00:39     14:55     01:05    -00:42     00:22     03:40     01:51     00:43     00:13     00:07   
15. Didzis Lībietis           01:15:34 17:42:21   02:54 12  13:44 16  19:18 15  21:02 15  35:22 14  40:52 14  44:50 14  49:33 15  59:39 15  71:38 15  74:44 15  75:17 15  75:34 15 01:15:34
    1000                           M45B           02:54 12  10:50 16  05:34 11  01:44 14  14:20 15  05:30 14  03:58  9  04:43 16  10:06 15  11:59 16  03:06 16  00:33 11  00:17 12
                                                  01:01     08:16     02:25     00:43     08:48     02:38    -00:20     02:49     04:29     08:29     01:38     00:09     00:03   
16. Kaspars Sirmais           01:29:29 18:37:50   02:28  7  09:05 15  27:50 16  29:42 16  40:29 16  43:42 16  64:30 16  68:41 16  79:34 16  85:50 16  88:16 16  89:13 16  89:29 16 01:29:29
     747                           M45B           02:28  7  06:37 15  18:45 16  01:52 15  10:47 12  03:13  3  20:48 16  04:11 15  10:53 16  06:16 14  02:26 15  00:57 16  00:16  8
                                                  00:35     04:03     15:36     00:51     05:15     00:21     16:30     02:17     05:16     02:46     00:58     00:33     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     02:34     03:09     00:59     05:32     02:38     02:48     01:37     05:37     03:30     01:25     00:24     00:13   00:32:19

M18 Distance (7): 14 KP 6.44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 42)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ronalds Lūkins            00:53:45 17:56:19   03:58  1  14:04  1  16:05  1  18:14  1  20:12  1  24:07  1  27:24  1  33:55  1  37:48  1  43:03  1  48:08  1  51:39  1  53:06  1  53:32  1  53:45  1 00:53:45
    1202                           M18            03:58  1  10:06  1  02:01  1  02:09  1  01:58  1  03:55  1  03:17  1  06:31  1  03:53  1  05:15  1  05:05  1  03:31  1  01:27  1  00:26  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:58     10:06     02:01     02:09     01:58     03:55     03:17     06:31     03:53     05:15     05:05     03:31     01:27     00:26     00:13   00:53:45

M21B Distance (7): 14 KP 6.44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 42)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Kalniņš             00:36:42 19:28:49   03:04  1  09:15  1  10:48  1  12:40  1  14:02  1  16:50  1  19:13  1  23:49  1  26:33  1  29:12  1  32:05  1  34:58  1  36:15  1  36:33  1  36:42  1 00:36:42
    1930                           M21B           03:04  1  06:11  1  01:33  2  01:52  1  01:22  2  02:48  1  02:23  1  04:36  1  02:44  1  02:39  1  02:53  1  02:53  2  01:17  1  00:18  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:41:35 18:08:15   03:27  2  09:55  2  11:26  2  14:49  2  16:09  2  19:01  2  21:52  2  27:01  2  29:53  2  32:40  2  37:03  2  39:48  2  41:05  2  41:26  2  41:35  2 00:41:35
     931                           M21B           03:27  2  06:28  2  01:31  1  03:23 13  01:20  1  02:52  2  02:51  3  05:09  2  02:52  2  02:47  2  04:23  6  02:45  1  01:17  1  00:21  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:23     00:17    -00:02     01:31    -00:02     00:04     00:28     00:33     00:08     00:08     01:30    -00:08     00:00     00:03     00:00   
 3. Kārlis Seņko              00:43:37 18:42:55   03:34  3  11:11  3  12:48  3  15:00  3  16:26  3  19:33  3  22:31  3  28:02  3  31:14  3  34:42  3  38:24  3  41:40  3  43:04  3  43:27  3  43:37  3 00:43:37
     114                           M21B           03:34  3  07:37  3  01:37  4  02:12  3  01:26  4  03:07  5  02:58  4  05:31  4  03:12  3  03:28  5  03:42  4  03:16  4  01:24  3  00:23  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:30     01:26     00:04     00:20     00:04     00:19     00:35     00:55     00:28     00:49     00:49     00:23     00:07     00:05     00:01   
 4. Valters Veiss             00:44:58 18:44:17   03:49  4  11:57  5  13:32  4  15:58  4  17:27  4  20:35  4  23:55  4  29:35  4  32:58  4  36:19  4  39:42  4  43:02  4  44:27  4  44:48  4  44:58  4 00:44:58
     760                           M21B           03:49  4  08:08  5  01:35  3  02:26  4  01:29  5  03:08  6  03:20  7  05:40  6  03:23  6  03:21  3  03:23  3  03:20  5  01:25  4  00:21  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:45     01:57     00:02     00:34     00:07     00:20     00:57     01:04     00:39     00:42     00:30     00:27     00:08     00:03     00:01   
 5. Miķelis Bogdanovs         00:46:34 19:32:41   04:00  6  13:02  7  14:47  6  16:41  5  18:05  5  21:07  5  24:53  6  30:15  6  33:35  6  38:05  6  41:21  6  44:23  5  45:56  5  46:20  5  46:34  5 00:46:34
     728                           M21B           04:00  6  09:02  9  01:45  5  01:54  2  01:24  3  03:02  4  03:46  9  05:22  3  03:20  5  04:30  8  03:16  2  03:02  3  01:33  7  00:24  7  00:14  9
                                                  00:56     02:51     00:12     00:02     00:02     00:14     01:23     00:46     00:36     01:51     00:23     00:09     00:16     00:06     00:05   
 6. Andris Mikijanskis        00:47:10 17:39:31   03:50  5  11:50  4  14:20  5  16:56  6  18:29  6  21:25  6  24:31  5  30:08  5  33:26  5  36:57  5  40:55  5  44:48  6  46:36  6  46:59  6  47:10  6 00:47:10
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M21B           03:50  5  08:00  4  02:30 11  02:36  6  01:33  6  02:56  3  03:06  5  05:37  5  03:18  4  03:31  7  03:58  5  03:53  8  01:48 10  00:23  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:46     01:49     00:57     00:44     00:11     00:08     00:43     01:01     00:34     00:52     01:05     01:00     00:31     00:05     00:02   
 7. Artem Belikov             00:51:03 16:53:10   04:10  8  12:19  6  15:03  7  17:45  7  19:44  7  23:35  7  26:20  7  32:49  7  36:32  7  40:02  7  45:26  7  48:53  7  50:19  7  50:47  7  51:03  7 00:51:03
    1505 ITK                       M21B           04:10  8  08:09  6  02:44 14  02:42  8  01:59  9  03:51  7  02:45  2  06:29  7  03:43  7  03:30  6  05:24 11  03:27  6  01:26  5  00:28 10  00:16 11
                                                  01:06     01:58     01:11     00:50     00:37     01:03     00:22     01:53     00:59     00:51     02:31     00:34     00:09     00:10     00:07   
 8. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        00:57:46 15:52:57   06:18 14  15:07  9  17:09  9  19:35  8  21:08  8  25:50  8  29:23  8  36:42  8  40:50  8  45:40  8  51:01  8  54:59  8  56:59  8  57:31  8  57:46  8 00:57:46
     658                           M21B           06:18 14  08:49  8  02:02  7  02:26  4  01:33  6  04:42 12  03:33  8  07:19  9  04:08 10  04:50 11  05:21 10  03:58 10  02:00 12  00:32 11  00:15 10
                                                  03:14     02:38     00:29     00:34     00:11     01:54     01:10     02:43     01:24     02:11     02:28     01:05     00:43     00:14     00:06   
 9. Mareks Emsiņš             01:00:48 18:37:54   05:51 13  16:01 12  18:25 12  21:21 12  23:40 11  28:13 12  32:21 11  40:50 11  45:10  9  49:54  9  54:26  9  58:23  9  60:09  9  60:35  9  60:48  9 01:00:48
     158 Kaupietis                 M21B           05:51 13  10:10 10  02:24  9  02:56 11  02:19 11  04:33 11  04:08 11  08:29 11  04:20 11  04:44  9  04:32  8  03:57  9  01:46  8  00:26  8  00:13  8
                                                  02:47     03:59     00:51     01:04     00:57     01:45     01:45     03:53     01:36     02:05     01:39     01:04     00:29     00:08     00:04   
10. Kristaps Krūtainis        01:01:53 17:01:29   05:33 12  14:04  8  16:13  8  20:10  9  22:25  9  26:52  9  30:48 10  39:17 10  47:12 11  50:39 10  55:05 10  59:33 10  61:19 10  61:41 10  61:53 10 01:01:53
     620                           M21B           05:33 12  08:31  7  02:09  8  03:57 14  02:15 10  04:27  8  03:56 10  08:29 11  07:55 13  03:27  4  04:26  7  04:28 12  01:46  8  00:22  4  00:12  7
                                                  02:29     02:20     00:36     02:05     00:53     01:39     01:33     03:53     05:11     00:48     01:33     01:35     00:29     00:04     00:03   
11. Ivo Vanags                01:03:19 17:25:22   05:29 11  15:39 10  17:40 10  20:36 10  22:34 10  27:01 10  30:15  9  36:56  9  46:03 10  51:42 11  56:36 11  60:03 11  61:34 11  63:03 11  63:19 11 01:03:19
     645                           M21B           05:29 11  10:10 10  02:01  6  02:56 11  01:58  8  04:27  8  03:14  6  06:41  8  09:07 14  05:39 12  04:54  9  03:27  6  01:31  6  01:29 14  00:16 11
                                                  02:25     03:59     00:28     01:04     00:36     01:39     00:51     02:05     06:23     03:00     02:01     00:34     00:14     01:11     00:07   
12. Jānis Silgals             01:09:47 16:02:52   04:01  7  15:43 11  18:08 11  20:45 11  23:42 12  28:11 11  38:10 13  45:52 12  50:53 12  55:41 12  61:08 12  65:26 12  69:10 12  69:36 12  69:47 12 01:09:47
     601                           M21B           04:01  7  11:42 14  02:25 10  02:37  7  02:57 14  04:29 10  09:59 14  07:42 10  05:01 12  04:48 10  05:27 12  04:18 11  03:44 14  00:26  8  00:11  5
                                                  00:57     05:31     00:52     00:45     01:35     01:41     07:36     03:06     02:17     02:09     02:34     01:25     02:27     00:08     00:02   
13. Artūrs Škute              01:19:24 19:13:19   05:05  9  16:39 13  19:15 13  21:58 13  24:54 13  32:44 13  38:09 12  49:49 13  53:49 13  63:43 13  71:06 13  76:14 14  78:12 13  79:03 13  79:24 13 01:19:24
     784                           M21B           05:05  9  11:34 13  02:36 12  02:43  9  02:56 12  07:50 13  05:25 13  11:40 13  04:00  9  09:54 13  07:23 14  05:08 14  01:58 11  00:51 12  00:21 14
                                                  02:01     05:23     01:03     00:51     01:34     05:02     03:02     07:04     01:16     07:15     04:30     02:15     00:41     00:33     00:12   
14. Edijs Šņickovskis         01:19:28 19:13:20   05:07 10  16:40 14  19:16 14  21:59 14  24:55 14  32:51 14  38:11 14  49:52 14  53:51 14  63:56 14  71:07 14  76:00 13  78:14 14  79:12 14  79:28 14 01:19:28
     786                           M21B           05:07 10  11:33 12  02:36 12  02:43  9  02:56 12  07:56 14  05:20 12  11:41 14  03:59  8  10:05 14  07:11 13  04:53 13  02:14 13  00:58 13  00:16 11
                                                  02:03     05:22     01:03     00:51     01:34     05:08     02:57     07:05     01:15     07:26     04:18     02:00     00:57     00:40     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:04     06:11     01:31     01:52     01:20     02:48     02:23     04:36     02:44     02:39     02:53     02:45     01:17     00:18     00:09   00:36:30

M40A Distance (7): 14 KP 6.44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 42)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Purmalis          00:41:52 17:19:54   03:34  1  09:50  1  11:20  1  13:22  1  14:39  1  17:20  1  19:54  1  25:23  1  28:36  1  32:47  1  36:42  1  39:31  1  41:18  1  41:41  1  41:52  1 00:41:52
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           03:34  1  06:16  1  01:30  1  02:02  2  01:17  1  02:41  1  02:34  1  05:29  1  03:13  2  04:11  3  03:55  1  02:49  1  01:47  3  00:23  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Knipšis           00:46:28 17:54:24   03:56  2  10:50  2  12:36  2  14:36  2  16:04  2  19:28  2  22:28  2  28:20  2  31:31  2  34:53  2  40:58  2  44:14  2  45:48  2  46:15  2  46:28  2 00:46:28
      86 Lielie Dibeni             M40A           03:56  2  06:54  2  01:46  2  02:00  1  01:28  2  03:24  3  03:00  2  05:52  2  03:11  1  03:22  2  06:05  3  03:16  2  01:34  2  00:27  4  00:13  3
                                                  00:22     00:38     00:16    -00:02     00:11     00:43     00:26     00:23    -00:02    -00:49     02:10     00:27    -00:13     00:04     00:02   
 3. Artis Krjukovs            00:48:42 18:53:35   04:16  3  12:31  3  14:27  3  16:52  3  18:24  3  21:42  3  24:53  3  31:30  3  34:52  3  38:13  3  43:04  3  46:31  3  48:04  3  48:29  3  48:42  3 00:48:42
     772                           M40A           04:16  3  08:15  3  01:56  3  02:25  3  01:32  3  03:18  2  03:11  3  06:37  3  03:22  3  03:21  1  04:51  2  03:27  3  01:33  1  00:25  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:42     01:59     00:26     00:23     00:15     00:37     00:37     01:08     00:09    -00:50     00:56     00:38    -00:14     00:02     00:02   
 4. Uģis Vismanis             01:06:23 15:53:26   05:44  4  14:43  4  17:11  4  20:00  4  22:15  4  25:58  4  32:07  4  39:50  4  44:09  4  49:13  4  58:36  4  63:48  4  65:47  4  66:13  4  66:23  4 01:06:23
      94 Stīvijs vonders           M40A           05:44  4  08:59  4  02:28  4  02:49  4  02:15  4  03:43  4  06:09  4  07:43  4  04:19  4  05:04  4  09:23  4  05:12  4  01:59  4  00:26  3  00:10  1
                                                  02:10     02:43     00:58     00:47     00:58     01:02     03:35     02:14     01:06     00:53     05:28     02:23     00:12     00:03    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:34     06:16     01:30     02:00     01:17     02:41     02:34     05:29     03:11     03:21     03:55     02:49     01:33     00:23     00:10   00:40:43

M45A Distance (7): 14 KP 6.44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 42)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mareks Indāns             00:42:48 16:59:16   04:03  2  11:21  2  13:11  2  15:09  1  16:35  1  19:29  1  22:05  1  27:17  1  30:22  1  33:25  1  37:16  1  40:45  1  42:12  1  42:37  1  42:48  1 00:42:48
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           04:03  2  07:18  1  01:50  1  01:58  1  01:26  1  02:54  1  02:36  1  05:12  1  03:05  1  03:03  1  03:51  1  03:29  2  01:27  1  00:25  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Rupais             00:45:35 16:58:28   03:48  1  11:12  1  13:04  1  15:11  2  16:46  2  19:58  2  22:59  2  28:25  2  32:05  2  35:24  2  40:00  2  43:21  2  44:55  2  45:21  2  45:35  2 00:45:35
    1201                           M45A           03:48  1  07:24  2  01:52  2  02:07  2  01:35  2  03:12  2  03:01  3  05:26  2  03:40  3  03:19  2  04:36  4  03:21  1  01:34  2  00:26  2  00:14  2
                                                 -00:15     00:06     00:02     00:09     00:09     00:18     00:25     00:14     00:35     00:16     00:45    -00:08     00:07     00:01     00:03   
 3. Atis Ģēģeris              00:53:38 15:54:12   04:52  5  13:39  4  16:02  4  18:18  4  19:55  4  24:58  4  28:06  4  34:55  4  38:48  4  42:36  4  47:11  4  50:56  3  52:51  3  53:23  3  53:38  3 00:53:38
     940 Auseklis                  M45A           04:52  5  08:47  4  02:23  4  02:16  4  01:37  3  05:03  5  03:08  4  06:49  4  03:53  4  03:48  3  04:35  3  03:45  3  01:55  4  00:32  4  00:15  3
                                                  00:49     01:29     00:33     00:18     00:11     02:09     00:32     01:37     00:48     00:45     00:44     00:16     00:28     00:07     00:04   
 4. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:53:53 17:44:42   04:32  3  12:16  3  14:19  3  16:28  3  18:09  3  21:21  3  24:20  3  30:20  3  33:45  3  39:48  3  44:08  3  51:17  4  53:05  4  53:36  4  53:53  4 00:53:53
     877 Auseklis                  M45A           04:32  3  07:44  3  02:03  3  02:09  3  01:41  4  03:12  2  02:59  2  06:00  3  03:25  2  06:03  5  04:20  2  07:09  5  01:48  3  00:31  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:29     00:26     00:13     00:11     00:15     00:18     00:23     00:48     00:20     03:00     00:29     03:40     00:21     00:06     00:06   
 5. Gints Pētersons           00:57:27 18:10:23   04:42  4  14:00  5  16:23  5  19:09  5  20:58  5  25:01  5  28:32  5  36:11  5  40:28  5  44:43  5  49:25  5  54:09  5  56:30  5  57:07  5  57:27  5 00:57:27
     212 Auseklis                  M45A           04:42  4  09:18  5  02:23  4  02:46  5  01:49  5  04:03  4  03:31  5  07:39  5  04:17  5  04:15  4  04:42  5  04:44  4  02:21  5  00:37  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:39     02:00     00:33     00:48     00:23     01:09     00:55     02:27     01:12     01:12     00:51     01:15     00:54     00:12     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:48     07:18     01:50     01:58     01:26     02:54     02:36     05:12     03:05     03:03     03:51     03:21     01:27     00:25     00:11   00:42:25

M21AL Distance (8): 19 KP 7.93 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Jubelis            00:38:55 17:53:11   01:35  1  04:21  1  06:58  1  09:22  1  11:15  1  12:48  1  15:58  1  18:34  1  20:37  1  21:51  1  24:35  1  27:11  1  30:07  1  31:24  1  34:28  1  35:54  1  37:13  1  38:22  1  38:44  1  38:55  1 00:38:55
     617 Mežmalas/Madona           M21AL          01:35  1  02:46  1  02:37  1  02:24  1  01:53  4  01:33  1  03:10  1  02:36  1  02:03  7  01:14  1  02:44  1  02:36 11  02:56  2  01:17  1  03:04  1  01:26  1  01:19  3  01:09  5  00:22 11  00:11  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artjoms Rekuņenko         00:39:12 19:07:09   01:36  3  04:26  2  07:19  2  09:46  2  11:45  2  13:25  2  16:42  2  19:23  2  21:10  2  22:28  2  25:36  2  27:38  2  30:21  2  31:38  2  34:53  2  36:19  2  37:35  2  38:41  2  39:01  2  39:12  2 00:39:12
       6 Patria                    M21AL          01:36  3  02:50  2  02:53  2  02:27  2  01:59  5  01:40  3  03:17  2  02:41  2  01:47  2  01:18  3  03:08  5  02:02  1  02:43  1  01:17  1  03:15  2  01:26  1  01:16  1  01:06  2  00:20  4  00:11  7
                                                  00:01     00:04     00:16     00:03     00:06     00:07     00:07     00:05    -00:16     00:04     00:24    -00:34    -00:13     00:00     00:11     00:00    -00:03    -00:03    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Juris Dzenītis            00:41:51 19:15:21   01:41  5  04:53  4  08:07  3  10:50  4  12:32  3  14:07  3  17:28  3  20:14  3  22:04  3  23:20  3  26:22  3  28:59  3  31:56  3  33:25  3  36:44  3  38:19  3  39:55  3  41:19  3  41:40  3  41:51  3 00:41:51
     794 OS Veikals                M21AL          01:41  5  03:12  5  03:14  6  02:43  6  01:42  1  01:35  2  03:21  3  02:46  4  01:50  3  01:16  2  03:02  3  02:37 12  02:57  3  01:29  5  03:19  3  01:35  6  01:36 12  01:24 12  00:21  9  00:11  7
                                                  00:06     00:26     00:37     00:19    -00:11     00:02     00:11     00:10    -00:13     00:02     00:18     00:01     00:01     00:12     00:15     00:09     00:17     00:15    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Andris Gailis             00:42:46 19:03:40   01:45  6  05:06  7  08:09  4  11:06  5  13:13  6  14:56  4  18:28  4  21:13  4  22:52  4  24:22  4  27:22  4  29:32  4  33:08  4  34:33  4  38:17  4  39:47  4  41:04  4  42:12  4  42:32  4  42:46  4 00:42:46
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:45  6  03:21  6  03:03  3  02:57 10  02:07  7  01:43  4  03:32  4  02:45  3  01:39  1  01:30  8  03:00  2  02:10  2  03:36 13  01:25  3  03:44 11  01:30  3  01:17  2  01:08  4  00:20  4  00:14 16
                                                  00:10     00:35     00:26     00:33     00:14     00:10     00:22     00:09    -00:24     00:16     00:16    -00:26     00:40     00:08     00:40     00:04    -00:02    -00:01    -00:02     00:03   
 5. Kalvis Brūns              00:44:07 19:06:01   01:54 11  05:28  9  08:39  8  11:16  6  13:23  7  15:13  6  19:01  6  22:06  5  23:58  5  25:40  5  28:51  5  31:01  5  34:24  5  35:56  5  39:32  5  41:05  5  42:33  5  43:38  5  43:58  5  44:07  5 00:44:07
     108 Printful                  M21AL          01:54 11  03:34 10  03:11  5  02:37  4  02:07  7  01:50  6  03:48  9  03:05  9  01:52  4  01:42 13  03:11  7  02:10  2  03:23 10  01:32  9  03:36  7  01:33  5  01:28  6  01:05  1  00:20  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:19     00:48     00:34     00:13     00:14     00:17     00:38     00:29    -00:11     00:28     00:27    -00:26     00:27     00:15     00:32     00:07     00:09    -00:04    -00:02    -00:02   
 6. Rihards Gailis            00:45:09 18:47:11   01:50  8  05:01  5  08:39  8  11:16  6  13:30  8  15:29  7  19:16  7  22:12  6  24:21  6  25:51  6  29:16  6  31:40  6  34:47  6  36:35  6  40:10  6  41:51  6  43:21  6  44:34  6  44:55  6  45:09  6 00:45:09
     339 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:50  8  03:11  4  03:38 16  02:37  4  02:14 10  01:59  9  03:47  7  02:56  5  02:09  8  01:30  8  03:25 12  02:24  6  03:07  6  01:48 15  03:35  6  01:41  8  01:30  9  01:13  8  00:21  9  00:14 16
                                                  00:15     00:25     01:01     00:13     00:21     00:26     00:37     00:20     00:06     00:16     00:41    -00:12     00:11     00:31     00:31     00:15     00:11     00:04    -00:01     00:03   
 7. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:45:26 18:29:04   01:50  8  05:49 13  08:55 10  11:49  9  13:38  9  15:46  8  19:38  8  22:36  8  24:33  7  26:18  7  29:44  7  32:08  7  35:07  7  36:37  7  40:18  7  42:04  7  43:41  7  44:58  7  45:17  7  45:26  7 00:45:26
     736                           M21AL          01:50  8  03:59 16  03:06  4  02:54  8  01:49  3  02:08 12  03:52 10  02:58  7  01:57  6  01:45 14  03:26 13  02:24  6  02:59  4  01:30  8  03:41  9  01:46 10  01:37 14  01:17 10  00:19  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:15     01:13     00:29     00:30    -00:04     00:35     00:42     00:22    -00:06     00:31     00:42    -00:12     00:03     00:13     00:37     00:20     00:18     00:08    -00:03    -00:02   
 8. Valts Ulmanis             00:45:31 18:41:42   03:08 19  06:29 16  09:46 15  12:40 11  15:05 13  16:50 10  20:37 10  23:34  9  25:47 10  27:07  9  30:14  9  32:33  9  35:45 10  37:10  8  40:36  8  42:33  8  43:54  8  45:01  8  45:19  8  45:31  8 00:45:31
     464                           M21AL          03:08 19  03:21  6  03:17  7  02:54  8  02:25 14  01:45  5  03:47  7  02:57  6  02:13 10  01:20  4  03:07  4  02:19  5  03:12  8  01:25  3  03:26  5  01:57 14  01:21  4  01:07  3  00:18  1  00:12 11
                                                  01:33     00:35     00:40     00:30     00:32     00:12     00:37     00:21     00:10     00:06     00:23    -00:17     00:16     00:08     00:22     00:31     00:02    -00:02    -00:04     00:01   
 9. Ansis Poikāns             00:45:44 18:13:28   01:51 10  05:12  8  08:38  6  11:25  8  13:11  5  15:06  5  18:48  5  22:32  7  25:21  8  26:44  8  30:07  8  32:31  8  35:44  9  37:13  9  40:53  9  42:33  8  43:57  9  45:10  9  45:33  9  45:44  9 00:45:44
     553 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:51 10  03:21  6  03:26  8  02:47  7  01:46  2  01:55  7  03:42  6  03:44 13  02:49 14  01:23  5  03:23 10  02:24  6  03:13  9  01:29  5  03:40  8  01:40  7  01:24  5  01:13  8  00:23 15  00:11  7
                                                  00:16     00:35     00:49     00:23    -00:07     00:22     00:32     01:08     00:46     00:09     00:39    -00:12     00:17     00:12     00:36     00:14     00:05     00:04     00:01     00:00   
10. Jānis Žideļūns            00:46:30 17:52:00   01:35  1  04:41  3  08:10  5  10:42  3  12:57  4  17:09 11  20:48 11  23:46 10  25:42  9  27:07  9  30:21 10  32:38 10  35:39  8  37:58 10  41:20 10  43:20 10  44:48 10  46:00 10  46:20 10  46:30 10 00:46:30
     666 Pumpis                    M21AL          01:35  1  03:06  3  03:29 11  02:32  3  02:15 11  04:12 19  03:39  5  02:58  7  01:56  5  01:25  6  03:14  8  02:17  4  03:01  5  02:19 17  03:22  4  02:00 16  01:28  6  01:12  7  00:20  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:20     00:52     00:08     00:22     02:39     00:29     00:22    -00:07     00:11     00:30    -00:19     00:05     01:02     00:18     00:34     00:09     00:03    -00:02    -00:01   
11. Oskars Seilis             00:47:35 18:12:58   01:47  7  05:31 11  08:58 11  12:50 14  15:01 12  17:09 11  21:21 12  24:32 11  26:41 11  28:10 11  31:20 11  33:49 11  37:00 11  38:29 11  42:17 11  44:11 11  45:42 11  47:08 11  47:26 11  47:35 11 00:47:35
     439 Surikati                  M21AL          01:47  7  03:44 12  03:27  9  03:52 16  02:11  9  02:08 12  04:12 13  03:11 10  02:09  8  01:29  7  03:10  6  02:29  9  03:11  7  01:29  5  03:48 12  01:54 12  01:31 11  01:26 14  00:18  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:12     00:58     00:50     01:28     00:18     00:35     01:02     00:35     00:06     00:15     00:26    -00:07     00:15     00:12     00:44     00:28     00:12     00:17    -00:04    -00:02   
12. Ingus Klēģeris            00:50:16 17:42:24   01:37  4  05:05  6  08:38  6  11:57 10  13:57 10  15:53  9  19:45  9  24:45 12  27:30 12  29:05 12  33:05 13  35:50 12  39:15 12  40:58 12  45:25 12  46:55 12  48:24 12  49:41 12  50:06 12  50:16 12 00:50:16
     623                           M21AL          01:37  4  03:28  9  03:33 13  03:19 12  02:00  6  01:56  8  03:52 10  05:00 16  02:45 13  01:35 10  04:00 15  02:45 13  03:25 11  01:43 14  04:27 16  01:30  3  01:29  8  01:17 10  00:25 16  00:10  4
                                                  00:02     00:42     00:56     00:55     00:07     00:23     00:42     02:24     00:42     00:21     01:16     00:09     00:29     00:26     01:23     00:04     00:10     00:08     00:03    -00:01   
13. Jānis Dūka                00:52:21 18:06:59   01:55 13  05:29 10  09:03 12  12:44 12  15:00 11  17:14 13  22:02 13  25:31 13  27:57 13  29:32 13  32:55 12  37:16 13  40:42 13  42:33 13  47:12 14  49:07 14  50:37 13  51:47 13  52:09 13  52:21 13 00:52:21
     627 Run4Fun                   M21AL          01:55 13  03:34 10  03:34 15  03:41 15  02:16 12  02:14 14  04:48 17  03:29 12  02:26 12  01:35 10  03:23 10  04:21 16  03:26 12  01:51 16  04:39 17  01:55 13  01:30  9  01:10  6  00:22 11  00:12 11
                                                  00:20     00:48     00:57     01:17     00:23     00:41     01:38     00:53     00:23     00:21     00:39     01:45     00:30     00:34     01:35     00:29     00:11     00:01     00:00     00:01   
14. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:53:46 16:00:53   01:54 11  05:43 12  09:11 13  12:44 12  15:17 14  17:52 14  22:31 14  26:43 14  28:57 14  30:53 14  34:51 14  37:26 14  41:22 14  42:56 14  46:58 13  48:51 13  50:40 14  52:36 14  53:36 14  53:46 14 00:53:46
    4444 Kāpa OK                   M21AL          01:54 11  03:49 13  03:28 10  03:33 13  02:33 16  02:35 17  04:39 15  04:12 15  02:14 11  01:56 16  03:58 14  02:35 10  03:56 16  01:34 10  04:02 13  01:53 11  01:49 16  01:56 17  01:00 18  00:10  4
                                                  00:19     01:03     00:51     01:09     00:40     01:02     01:29     01:36     00:11     00:42     01:14    -00:01     01:00     00:17     00:58     00:27     00:30     00:47     00:38    -00:01   
15. Elvis Čops                00:54:00 18:33:45   02:07 15  06:03 15  09:36 14  14:43 17  17:10 16  19:10 16  23:25 16  26:50 15  29:39 15  31:19 15  35:47 15  39:05 15  42:56 15  44:35 15  48:42 15  50:27 15  52:03 15  53:28 15  53:48 15  54:00 15 00:54:00
     743                           M21AL          02:07 15  03:56 15  03:33 13  05:07 17  02:27 15  02:00 10  04:15 14  03:25 11  02:49 14  01:40 12  04:28 16  03:18 15  03:51 15  01:39 12  04:07 14  01:45  9  01:36 12  01:25 13  00:20  4  00:12 11
                                                  00:32     01:10     00:56     02:43     00:34     00:27     01:05     00:49     00:46     00:26     01:44     00:42     00:55     00:22     01:03     00:19     00:17     00:16    -00:02     00:01   
16. Agris Bērziņš             00:58:35 18:03:29   02:01 14  05:56 14  10:09 16  13:44 16  16:01 15  18:33 15  23:18 15  27:16 16  30:23 16  32:43 16  37:13 16  42:24 16  46:12 16  47:49 16  52:05 16  54:03 16  56:24 16  58:00 16  58:22 16  58:35 16 00:58:35
     964                           M21AL          02:01 14  03:55 14  04:13 17  03:35 14  02:17 13  02:32 16  04:45 16  03:58 14  03:07 16  02:20 17  04:30 17  05:11 18  03:48 14  01:37 11  04:16 15  01:58 15  02:21 17  01:36 16  00:22 11  00:13 15
                                                  00:26     01:09     01:36     01:11     00:24     00:59     01:35     01:22     01:04     01:06     01:46     02:35     00:52     00:20     01:12     00:32     01:02     00:27     00:00     00:02   
17. Vents Lupkins             01:03:27 17:35:53   02:36 17  06:50 17  10:20 17  13:26 15  17:39 17  19:41 17  23:38 17  31:14 17  37:23 17  39:18 17  42:38 17  45:36 17  51:10 17  52:49 17  56:32 17  59:41 17  61:23 17  62:53 17  63:15 17  63:27 17 01:03:27
     671 Azimuts OK                M21AL          02:36 17  04:14 17  03:30 12  03:06 11  04:13 19  02:02 11  03:57 12  07:36 18  06:09 18  01:55 15  03:20  9  02:58 14  05:34 18  01:39 12  03:43 10  03:09 17  01:42 15  01:30 15  00:22 11  00:12 11
                                                  01:01     01:28     00:53     00:42     02:20     00:29     00:47     05:00     04:06     00:41     00:36     00:22     02:38     00:22     00:39     01:43     00:23     00:21     00:00     00:01   
18. Sandra Priedīte           01:24:07 18:13:54   02:44 18  09:17 19  15:21 19  25:02 19  28:27 19  31:37 19  38:00 18  43:57 18  47:33 18  50:14 18  55:52 18  60:19 18  65:34 18  68:10 18  74:47 18  78:09 18  81:09 18  83:18 18  83:52 18  84:07 18 01:24:07
     723                           M21AL          02:44 18  06:33 18  06:04 19  09:41 18  03:25 18  03:10 18  06:23 18  05:57 17  03:36 17  02:41 18  05:38 18  04:27 17  05:15 17  02:36 18  06:37 18  03:22 18  03:00 18  02:09 18  00:34 17  00:15 18
                                                  01:09     03:47     03:27     07:17     01:32     01:37     03:13     03:21     01:33     01:27     02:54     01:51     02:19     01:19     03:33     01:56     01:41     01:00     00:12     00:04   
    Normunds Andersons        DQ       16:12:24   02:20 16  08:58 18  13:48 18  23:32 18  26:21 18  28:50 18  41:15 19                                                                                                                                   DQ
     236                           M21AL          02:20 16  06:38 19  04:50 18  09:44 19  02:49 17  02:29 15  12:25 19                                                                                                                                  
                                                  00:45     03:52     02:13     07:20     00:56     00:56     09:15                                                                                                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     02:46     02:37     02:24     01:42     01:33     03:10     02:36     01:39     01:14     02:44     02:02     02:43     01:17     03:04     01:26     01:16     01:05     00:18     00:09   00:37:20

M35A Distance (8): 19 KP 7.93 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Bībers           00:41:29 17:48:51   01:43  3  04:51  2  07:50  1  10:48  2  12:26  1  14:03  1  17:34  1  20:24  1  21:54  1  23:09  1  26:02  1  28:06  1  30:54  1  32:25  1  35:43  1  38:04  1  39:47  1  40:55  1  41:17  1  41:29  1 00:41:29
     687                           M35A           01:43  3  03:08  2  02:59  1  02:58  4  01:38  1  01:37  1  03:31  1  02:50  1  01:30  1  01:15  1  02:53  1  02:04  1  02:48  1  01:31  7  03:18  1  02:21 18  01:43  6  01:08  1  00:22  4  00:12  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Atis Krūmiņš              00:43:39 18:43:42   01:43  3  05:09  4  08:19  4  11:11  4  13:12  5  14:51  4  18:25  3  21:25  3  23:48  3  25:18  3  28:24  3  30:39  3  33:55  3  35:18  3  38:51  3  40:24  3  41:51  3  43:05  3  43:27  2  43:39  2 00:43:39
      66 Ozons                     M35A           01:43  3  03:26  5  03:10  4  02:52  3  02:01  7  01:39  2  03:34  3  03:00  3  02:23 11  01:30  4  03:06  2  02:15  2  03:16  5  01:23  4  03:33  3  01:33  2  01:27  1  01:14  4  00:22  4  00:12  5
                                                  00:00     00:18     00:11    -00:06     00:23     00:02     00:03     00:10     00:53     00:15     00:13     00:11     00:28    -00:08     00:15    -00:48    -00:16     00:06     00:00     00:00   
 3. Ivars Zariņs              00:43:40 18:51:51   01:43  3  04:50  1  07:58  2  10:39  1  12:33  2  14:19  2  17:51  2  20:49  2  22:30  2  23:51  2  27:01  2  29:24  2  33:21  2  34:48  2  38:22  2  40:05  2  41:37  2  43:04  2  43:28  3  43:40  3 00:43:40
     171                           M35A           01:43  3  03:07  1  03:08  3  02:41  2  01:54  5  01:46  5  03:32  2  02:58  2  01:41  2  01:21  2  03:10  4  02:23  4  03:57 14  01:27  5  03:34  4  01:43  4  01:32  5  01:27 11  00:24 12  00:12  5
                                                  00:00    -00:01     00:09    -00:17     00:16     00:09     00:01     00:08     00:11     00:06     00:17     00:19     01:09    -00:04     00:16    -00:38    -00:11     00:19     00:02     00:00   
 4. Uldis Žimants             00:45:45 18:25:36   01:35  1  05:00  3  08:18  3  11:21  5  13:08  4  14:48  3  19:22  4  22:24  4  24:13  4  26:30  4  30:03  4  32:25  4  35:32  4  36:59  4  40:35  4  42:21  4  43:49  4  45:10  4  45:33  4  45:45  4 00:45:45
     738 Ozons                     M35A           01:35  1  03:25  4  03:18  5  03:03  5  01:47  3  01:40  3  04:34 11  03:02  4  01:49  3  02:17 20  03:33  8  02:22  3  03:07  3  01:27  5  03:36  5  01:46  5  01:28  3  01:21  8  00:23  9  00:12  5
                                                 -00:08     00:17     00:19     00:05     00:09     00:03     01:03     00:12     00:19     01:02     00:40     00:18     00:19    -00:04     00:18    -00:35    -00:15     00:13     00:01     00:00   
 5. Mārcis Gediņš             00:48:20 18:55:45   02:00 10  05:38  8  09:20  8  12:54 10  14:42  8  16:25  5  20:39  5  23:50  5  26:06  5  27:33  5  30:41  5  33:23  5  37:10  5  38:30  5  43:00  5  44:39  5  46:22  5  47:34  5  47:50  5  48:20  5 00:48:20
     769                           M35A           02:00 10  03:38  7  03:42 12  03:34 14  01:48  4  01:43  4  04:14  7  03:11  6  02:16  8  01:27  3  03:08  3  02:42 11  03:47 12  01:20  2  04:30 15  01:39  3  01:43  6  01:12  3  00:16  1  00:30 25
                                                  00:17     00:30     00:43     00:36     00:10     00:06     00:43     00:21     00:46     00:12     00:15     00:38     00:59    -00:11     01:12    -00:42     00:00     00:04    -00:06     00:18   
 6. Jānis Zagorskis           00:50:06 18:20:41   02:02 15  06:11 14  09:47 12  13:06 12  15:31 12  17:29 11  21:35  8  25:04 10  27:27  9  29:14  8  32:44  9  35:19  8  38:41  8  40:29  7  44:24  7  46:18  6  48:02  6  49:31  6  49:54  6  50:06  6 00:50:06
     241 Auseklis                  M35A           02:02 15  04:09 15  03:36 10  03:19 10  02:25 13  01:58  8  04:06  6  03:29 11  02:23 11  01:47 13  03:30  7  02:35  7  03:22  6  01:48 12  03:55  9  01:54  8  01:44  8  01:29 14  00:23  9  00:12  5
                                                  00:19     01:01     00:37     00:21     00:47     00:21     00:35     00:39     00:53     00:32     00:37     00:31     00:34     00:17     00:37    -00:27     00:01     00:21     00:01     00:00   
 7. Kaspars Vītols            00:50:15 17:08:30   01:54  6  05:52 10  09:32 11  12:54 10  14:59 10  16:59  9  21:26  7  24:49  7  26:47  7  28:33  7  32:19  7  34:56  7  38:36  7  40:11  6  44:18  6  46:25  7  48:16  7  49:44  7  50:06  7  50:15  7 00:50:15
    1181 Spamma OK                 M35A           01:54  6  03:58 12  03:40 11  03:22 11  02:05  8  02:00 11  04:27 10  03:23  9  01:58  4  01:46 11  03:46  9  02:37  8  03:40 10  01:35  8  04:07 11  02:07 13  01:51 14  01:28 12  00:22  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:11     00:50     00:41     00:24     00:27     00:23     00:56     00:33     00:28     00:31     00:53     00:33     00:52     00:04     00:49    -00:14     00:08     00:20     00:00    -00:03   
 8. Kristaps Tamumžs          00:50:46 16:49:11   01:54  6  05:44  9  09:05  7  12:14  6  14:36  6  16:35  7  21:57 11  25:09 11  27:26  8  29:23 10  33:14 10  35:42  9  39:21  9  41:00  9  44:52  8  46:44  8  48:33  8  50:09  8  50:34  8  50:46  8 00:50:46
     621 Ozons                     M35A           01:54  6  03:50  9  03:21  6  03:09  6  02:22 12  01:59  9  05:22 20  03:12  7  02:17  9  01:57 14  03:51 13  02:28  6  03:39  9  01:39  9  03:52  7  01:52  7  01:49 11  01:36 17  00:25 14  00:12  5
                                                  00:11     00:42     00:22     00:11     00:44     00:22     01:51     00:22     00:47     00:42     00:58     00:24     00:51     00:08     00:34    -00:29     00:06     00:28     00:03     00:00   
 9. Ainārs Skrubis            00:50:53 18:23:54   01:40  2  05:18  5  09:02  6  12:24  7  14:39  7  16:35  7  20:58  6  24:30  6  26:44  6  28:23  6  32:11  6  34:51  6  38:20  6  40:47  8  45:03  9  47:12  9  48:57  9  50:21  9  50:42  9  50:53  9 00:50:53
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           01:40  2  03:38  7  03:44 14  03:22 11  02:15 10  01:56  7  04:23  9  03:32 12  02:14  7  01:39  8  03:48 10  02:40 10  03:29  7  02:27 22  04:16 13  02:09 15  01:45  9  01:24  9  00:21  3  00:11  2
                                                 -00:03     00:30     00:45     00:24     00:37     00:19     00:52     00:42     00:44     00:24     00:55     00:36     00:41     00:56     00:58    -00:12     00:02     00:16    -00:01    -00:01   
10. Ervīns Veics              00:52:13 18:22:39   01:55  8  06:18 17  10:01 13  13:48 13  16:00 13  17:59 13  22:17 13  25:51 12  28:03 12  29:41 11  33:30 11  36:09 11  39:44 10  42:26 11  46:38 11  48:33 11  50:18 11  51:37 11  52:01 10  52:13 10 00:52:13
    1353                           M35A           01:55  8  04:23 18  03:43 13  03:47 16  02:12  9  01:59  9  04:18  8  03:34 13  02:12  6  01:38  6  03:49 12  02:39  9  03:35  8  02:42 23  04:12 12  01:55  9  01:45  9  01:19  6  00:24 12  00:12  5
                                                  00:12     01:15     00:44     00:49     00:34     00:22     00:47     00:44     00:42     00:23     00:56     00:35     00:47     01:11     00:54    -00:26     00:02     00:11     00:02     00:00   
11. Jevgenijs Bondins         00:52:20 16:03:46   02:07 18  05:31  6  08:32  5  11:04  3  12:47  3  16:32  6  21:43 10  24:49  7  27:43 10  29:20  9  32:43  8  36:01 10  40:15 11  41:34 10  45:22 10  47:27 10  49:46 10  51:29 10  52:02 11  52:20 11 00:52:20
    1007 Auseklis                  M35A           02:07 18  03:24  3  03:01  2  02:32  1  01:43  2  03:45 24  05:11 18  03:06  5  02:54 18  01:37  5  03:23  6  03:18 18  04:14 18  01:19  1  03:48  6  02:05 12  02:19 22  01:43 19  00:33 21  00:18 23
                                                  00:24     00:16     00:02    -00:26     00:05     02:08     01:40     00:16     01:24     00:22     00:30     01:14     01:26    -00:12     00:30    -00:16     00:36     00:35     00:11     00:06   
12. Raimonds Arājs            00:54:18 17:57:45   02:01 12  05:57 12  09:27 10  12:44  9  14:44  9  17:46 12  21:42  9  25:01  9  27:58 11  29:59 12  33:50 12  37:41 13  41:21 13  43:03 13  47:39 13  49:46 12  51:36 12  53:43 12  54:05 12  54:18 12 00:54:18
    1100 Neiro                     M35A           02:01 12  03:56 11  03:30  8  03:17  8  02:00  6  03:02 22  03:56  5  03:19  8  02:57 20  02:01 16  03:51 13  03:51 22  03:40 10  01:42 10  04:36 16  02:07 13  01:50 12  02:07 22  00:22  4  00:13 12
                                                  00:18     00:48     00:31     00:19     00:22     01:25     00:25     00:29     01:27     00:46     00:58     01:47     00:52     00:11     01:18    -00:14     00:07     00:59     00:00     00:01   
13. Alvis Mats                00:54:47 18:04:19   02:14 20  08:47 24  12:10 20  17:36 22  20:21 22  22:16 22  26:09 16  31:43 21  35:03 22  36:44 20  40:02 17  42:26 16  45:21 15  46:41 15  50:09 14  51:40 14  53:07 13  54:16 13  54:36 13  54:47 13 00:54:47
     369                           M35A           02:14 20  06:33 24  03:23  7  05:26 22  02:45 20  01:55  6  03:53  4  05:34 23  03:20 23  01:41  9  03:18  5  02:24  5  02:55  2  01:20  2  03:28  2  01:31  1  01:27  1  01:09  2  00:20  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:31     03:25     00:24     02:28     01:07     00:18     00:22     02:44     01:50     00:26     00:25     00:20     00:07    -00:11     00:10    -00:50    -00:16     00:01    -00:02    -00:01   
14. Māris Šumčenko            00:55:31 18:46:10   02:01 12  05:53 11  09:26  9  12:37  8  15:08 11  17:17 10  22:00 12  26:23 13  28:40 13  30:18 13  34:41 13  37:25 12  41:13 12  42:55 12  47:01 12  51:21 13  53:41 14  54:56 14  55:18 14  55:31 14 00:55:31
     163                           M35A           02:01 12  03:52 10  03:33  9  03:11  7  02:31 17  02:09 13  04:43 12  04:23 21  02:17  9  01:38  6  04:23 16  02:44 12  03:48 13  01:42 10  04:06 10  04:20 25  02:20 23  01:15  5  00:22  4  00:13 12
                                                  00:18     00:44     00:34     00:13     00:53     00:32     01:12     01:33     00:47     00:23     01:30     00:40     01:00     00:11     00:48     01:59     00:37     00:07     00:00     00:01   
15. Sulev Luik                00:56:59 16:24:20   01:57  9  05:32  7  13:18 22  16:36 20  19:07 19  21:52 20  26:43 19  30:09 16  32:15 15  34:52 16  38:40 15  42:25 15  45:38 16  47:30 16  51:23 16  53:11 15  55:01 15  56:21 15  56:46 15  56:59 15 00:56:59
     799 Kāpa                      M35A           01:57  9  03:35  6  07:46 23  03:18  9  02:31 17  02:45 20  04:51 14  03:26 10  02:06  5  02:37 23  03:48 10  03:45 21  03:13  4  01:52 13  03:53  8  01:48  6  01:50 12  01:20  7  00:25 14  00:13 12
                                                  00:14     00:27     04:47     00:20     00:53     01:08     01:20     00:36     00:36     01:22     00:55     01:41     00:25     00:21     00:35    -00:33     00:07     00:12     00:03     00:01   
16. Matīss Lakovics           00:58:31 16:21:41   02:03 16  06:11 14  10:27 16  13:55 14  16:24 14  18:29 14  23:29 14  27:33 14  29:56 14  32:15 14  37:10 14  40:04 14  44:11 14  46:18 14  51:11 15  53:22 16  56:13 16  57:45 16  58:15 16  58:31 16 00:58:31
     109 Auseklis                  M35A           02:03 16  04:08 14  04:16 17  03:28 13  02:29 15  02:05 12  05:00 15  04:04 18  02:23 11  02:19 22  04:55 18  02:54 14  04:07 16  02:07 17  04:53 18  02:11 16  02:51 24  01:32 16  00:30 19  00:16 18
                                                  00:20     01:00     01:17     00:30     00:51     00:28     01:29     01:14     00:53     01:04     02:02     00:50     01:19     00:36     01:35    -00:10     01:08     00:24     00:08     00:04   
17. Kristaps Zariņš           01:00:28 16:09:24   02:25 23  06:41 18  11:06 17  15:12 16  17:47 16  20:51 16  26:41 18  30:36 17  33:27 18  35:25 18  39:37 16  42:50 17  46:50 17  48:56 17  53:23 17  55:25 17  57:21 17  59:38 17  60:13 17  60:28 17 01:00:28
     446 Auseklis                  M35A           02:25 23  04:16 17  04:25 18  04:06 17  02:35 19  03:04 23  05:50 22  03:55 15  02:51 16  01:58 15  04:12 15  03:13 16  04:00 15  02:06 16  04:27 14  02:02 11  01:56 17  02:17 24  00:35 24  00:15 16
                                                  00:42     01:08     01:26     01:08     00:57     01:27     02:19     01:05     01:21     00:43     01:19     01:09     01:12     00:35     01:09    -00:19     00:13     01:09     00:13     00:03   
18. Uldis Kalniņš             01:02:09 18:30:48   02:01 12  06:14 16  10:18 15  16:47 21  19:12 20  21:35 19  26:43 19  30:40 18  33:25 17  35:11 17  40:47 18  43:39 18  47:53 18  50:12 18  55:55 19  58:07 19  60:00 18  61:29 18  61:55 18  62:09 18 01:02:09
     306                           M35A           02:01 12  04:13 16  04:04 16  06:29 23  02:25 13  02:23 16  05:08 16  03:57 16  02:45 14  01:46 11  05:36 22  02:52 13  04:14 18  02:19 20  05:43 22  02:12 17  01:53 16  01:29 14  00:26 17  00:14 15
                                                  00:18     01:05     01:05     03:31     00:47     00:46     01:37     01:07     01:15     00:31     02:43     00:48     01:26     00:48     02:25    -00:09     00:10     00:21     00:04     00:02   
19. Lolita Kauķe              01:02:38 18:51:41   02:21 22  07:06 21  12:13 21  16:23 19  18:53 18  21:12 18  26:20 17  30:40 18  33:51 20  35:55 19  40:50 19  43:49 19  48:24 19  50:27 19  55:23 18  57:49 18  60:00 18  61:49 19  62:21 19  62:38 19 01:02:38
     730 Briksnis                  M35A           02:21 22  04:45 21  05:07 21  04:10 18  02:30 16  02:19 14  05:08 16  04:20 19  03:11 22  02:04 18  04:55 18  02:59 15  04:35 21  02:03 14  04:56 19  02:26 20  02:11 20  01:49 20  00:32 20  00:17 19
                                                  00:38     01:37     02:08     01:12     00:52     00:42     01:37     01:30     01:41     00:49     02:02     00:55     01:47     00:32     01:38     00:05     00:28     00:41     00:10     00:05   
20. Arnis Mālbergs            01:04:19 18:31:21   02:19 21  07:02 20  11:52 19  15:35 17  18:27 17  21:10 17  25:57 15  29:34 15  32:44 16  34:29 15  41:42 20  45:48 20  51:19 22  53:22 21  58:01 20  60:49 20  62:19 20  63:45 20  64:08 20  64:19 20 01:04:19
     746                           M35A           02:19 21  04:43 20  04:50 20  03:43 15  02:52 21  02:43 18  04:47 13  03:37 14  03:10 21  01:45 10  07:13 24  04:06 23  05:31 24  02:03 14  04:39 17  02:48 21  01:30  4  01:26 10  00:23  9  00:11  2
                                                  00:36     01:35     01:51     00:45     01:14     01:06     01:16     00:47     01:40     00:30     04:20     02:02     02:43     00:32     01:21     00:27    -00:13     00:18     00:01    -00:01   
21. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:05:48 18:22:49   02:00 10  06:06 13  10:02 14  14:12 15  16:31 15  18:53 15  26:47 21  30:49 20  33:41 19  37:57 22  43:06 22  46:34 22  51:11 20  53:18 20  59:34 22  61:33 21  63:25 21  65:06 21  65:31 21  65:48 21 01:05:48
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           02:00 10  04:06 13  03:56 15  04:10 18  02:19 11  02:22 15  07:54 23  04:02 17  02:52 17  04:16 25  05:09 21  03:28 20  04:37 22  02:07 17  06:16 23  01:59 10  01:52 15  01:41 18  00:25 14  00:17 19
                                                  00:17     00:58     00:57     01:12     00:41     00:45     04:23     01:12     01:22     03:01     02:16     01:24     01:49     00:36     02:58    -00:22     00:09     00:33     00:03     00:05   
22. Edgars Spārniņš           01:06:52 17:52:42   02:09 19  06:47 19  11:22 18  15:59 18  19:16 21  22:00 21  27:27 22  31:55 22  34:41 21  36:58 21  42:48 21  46:12 21  51:14 21  54:10 22  59:20 21  62:28 22  64:41 22  66:09 22  66:37 22  66:52 22 01:06:52
     765                           M35A           02:09 19  04:38 19  04:35 19  04:37 21  03:17 22  02:44 19  05:27 21  04:28 22  02:46 15  02:17 20  05:50 23  03:24 19  05:02 23  02:56 24  05:10 20  03:08 22  02:13 21  01:28 12  00:28 18  00:15 16
                                                  00:26     01:30     01:36     01:39     01:39     01:07     01:56     01:38     01:16     01:02     02:57     01:20     02:14     01:25     01:52     00:47     00:30     00:20     00:06     00:03   
23. Ritvars Bensons           01:11:45 18:06:42   02:56 24  08:10 23  19:17 23  23:29 23  26:47 23  29:12 23  34:33 23  38:55 23  41:49 23  43:54 23  48:49 23  52:06 23  56:33 23  58:43 23  64:19 23  66:44 23  68:54 23  70:55 23  71:28 23  71:45 23 01:11:45
    1522                           M35A           02:56 24  05:14 22  11:07 24  04:12 20  03:18 23  02:25 17  05:21 19  04:22 20  02:54 18  02:05 19  04:55 18  03:17 17  04:27 20  02:10 19  05:36 21  02:25 19  02:10 19  02:01 21  00:33 21  00:17 19
                                                  01:13     02:06     08:08     01:14     01:40     00:48     01:50     01:32     01:24     00:50     02:02     01:13     01:39     00:39     02:18     00:04     00:27     00:53     00:11     00:05   
24. Andris Blanks             01:45:59 16:28:43   03:47 25  15:39 25  22:44 24  30:40 24  35:21 24  39:34 24  48:01 24  54:57 24  58:48 24  61:49 24  69:46 24  75:34 24  83:02 24  86:09 24  94:57 24  98:33 24 102:07 24 104:46 24 105:35 24 105:59 24 01:45:59
     104                           M35A           03:47 25  11:52 25  07:05 22  07:56 24  04:41 25  04:13 25  08:27 24  06:56 24  03:51 25  03:01 24  07:57 25  05:48 25  07:28 25  03:07 25  08:48 24  03:36 23  03:34 25  02:39 25  00:49 25  00:24 24
                                                  02:04     08:44     04:06     04:58     03:03     02:36     04:56     04:06     02:21     01:46     05:04     03:44     04:40     01:36     05:30     01:15     01:51     01:31     00:27     00:12   
25. Normunds Novickis         02:19:04 16:53:34   02:04 17  07:39 22  35:11 25  73:11 25  76:29 25  79:22 25  88:08 25  97:09 25 100:44 25 102:46 25 107:18 25 112:51 25 117:00 25 119:21 25 130:24 25 134:02 25 136:07 25 138:14 25 138:47 25 139:04 25 02:19:04
     609 Ozons                     M35A           02:04 17  05:35 23  27:32 25  38:00 25  03:18 23  02:53 21  08:46 25  09:01 25  03:35 24  02:02 17  04:32 17  05:33 24  04:09 17  02:21 21  11:03 25  03:38 24  02:05 18  02:07 22  00:33 21  00:17 19
                                                  00:21     02:27     24:33     35:02     01:40     01:16     05:15     06:11     02:05     00:47     01:39     03:29     01:21     00:50     07:45     01:17     00:22     00:59     00:11     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     03:07     02:59     02:32     01:38     01:37     03:31     02:50     01:30     01:15     02:53     02:04     02:48     01:19     03:18     01:31     01:27     01:08     00:16     00:09   00:39:27

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Bautris             00:08:00 19:19:11   01:55  1  04:02  1  05:52  1  07:26  1  07:49  1  08:00  1 00:08:00
     795                           M12            01:55  1  02:07  1  01:50  1  01:34  2  00:23  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūdolfs Gills             00:10:20 16:09:00   02:12  2  05:48  4  07:59  2  09:37  2  10:06  2  10:20  2 00:10:20
      42 Auseklis                  M12            02:12  2  03:36  9  02:11  2  01:38  4  00:29  4  00:14  8
                                                  00:17     01:29     00:21     00:04     00:06     00:03   
 3. Oskars Gills              00:11:16 16:23:28   02:39  6  05:17  2  08:31  3  10:34  3  11:03  3  11:16  3 00:11:16
     551 Auseklis                  M10            02:39  6  02:38  2  03:14  4  02:03  7  00:29  4  00:13  3
                                                  00:44     00:31     01:24     00:29     00:06     00:02   
 4. Krišs Slaviņš             00:12:51 17:04:35   02:48 10  06:03  8  09:32  4  12:13  4  12:38  4  12:51  4 00:12:51
     504 Blaumanis                 M12            02:48 10  03:15  5  03:29  5  02:41 11  00:25  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:53     01:08     01:39     01:07     00:02     00:02   
 5. Makars Podgornijs         00:13:39 17:21:56   02:23  4  05:45  3  10:54  7  12:57  5  13:27  5  13:39  5 00:13:39
     655                           M10            02:23  4  03:22  7  05:09 11  02:03  7  00:30  6  00:12  2
                                                  00:28     01:15     03:19     00:29     00:07     00:01   
 6. Annija Novicka            00:13:43 16:48:47   02:40  7  05:52  6  10:14  5  12:57  5  13:29  6  13:43  6 00:13:43
     613                           W12            02:40  7  03:12  4  04:22  6  02:43 13  00:32  8  00:14  8
                                                  00:45     01:05     02:32     01:09     00:09     00:03   
 7. Tīna Tauriņa              00:13:44 16:48:48   02:42  8  05:53  7  10:16  6  12:57  5  13:31  7  13:44  7 00:13:44
     611                           W12            02:42  8  03:11  3  04:23  7  02:41 11  00:34 10  00:13  3
                                                  00:47     01:04     02:33     01:07     00:11     00:02   
 8. Amanta Mikijanska         00:14:09 17:36:05   02:44  9  06:30  9  11:07  8  13:02  8  13:53  8  14:09  8 00:14:09
    1338 Auseklis                  W10            02:44  9  03:46 11  04:37  8  01:55  6  00:51 16  00:16 15
                                                  00:49     01:39     02:47     00:21     00:28     00:05   
 9. Toms Sīlis                00:14:24 18:25:20   02:30  5  05:51  5  12:14 10  13:43  9  14:11  9  14:24  9 00:14:24
     547                           M12            02:30  5  03:21  6  06:23 16  01:29  1  00:28  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:35     01:14     04:33    -00:05     00:05     00:02   
10. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:15:15 18:10:32   03:31 14  07:25 12  12:11  9  14:26 10  15:01 10  15:15 10 00:15:15
     552 Auseklis                  M12            03:31 14  03:54 12  04:46  9  02:15 10  00:35 11  00:14  8
                                                  01:36     01:47     02:56     00:41     00:12     00:03   
11. Jēkabs Bukšs              00:17:35 18:29:31   03:25 13  07:28 13  12:40 11  16:18 11  17:21 11  17:35 11 00:17:35
     741                           M10            03:25 13  04:03 14  05:12 12  03:38 19  01:03 21  00:14  8
                                                  01:30     01:56     03:22     02:04     00:40     00:03   
12. Arvils Apsītis            00:18:26 16:24:30   03:36 15  07:08 11  13:14 12  17:25 12  18:08 12  18:26 12 00:18:26
     855 Auseklis                  M12            03:36 15  03:32  8  06:06 15  04:11 20  00:43 15  00:18 22
                                                  01:41     01:25     04:16     02:37     00:20     00:07   
13. Gustavs Folkmanis         00:18:27 17:17:23   04:24 19  10:28 15  15:26 13  17:35 13  18:10 13  18:27 13 00:18:27
     642 Ozons/RSP                 M12            04:24 19  06:04 15  04:58 10  02:09  9  00:35 11  00:17 18
                                                  02:29     03:57     03:08     00:35     00:12     00:06   
14. Edgars Šveicars           00:20:02 18:55:42   04:05 17  07:47 14  16:08 14  19:11 14  19:44 14  20:02 14 00:20:02
     780                           M10            04:05 17  03:42 10  08:21 18  03:03 15  00:33  9  00:18 22
                                                  02:10     01:35     06:31     01:29     00:10     00:07   
15. Klāvs Bižāns              00:23:00 18:46:41   03:08 12  07:05 10  16:21 15  22:08 15  22:44 15  23:00 15 00:23:00
     733                           M8             03:08 12  03:57 13  09:16 24  05:47 28  00:36 13  00:16 15
                                                  01:13     01:50     07:26     04:13     00:13     00:05   
16. Anna Upeniece             00:23:31 17:43:01   04:46 20  11:57 16  17:53 16  22:21 17  23:18 17  23:31 16 00:23:31
     659 Ozons/RSP                 W12            04:46 20  07:11 17  05:56 13  04:28 23  00:57 18  00:13  3
                                                  02:51     05:04     04:06     02:54     00:34     00:02   
16. Eva Kalnača               00:23:31 17:43:03   04:49 21  11:59 17  18:02 17  22:15 16  23:17 16  23:31 16 00:23:31
     663 Ozons/RSP                 W12            04:49 21  07:10 16  06:03 14  04:13 21  01:02 20  00:14  8
                                                  02:54     05:03     04:13     02:39     00:39     00:03   
18. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:26:12 17:31:11   03:01 11  20:14 31  23:25 25  25:15 18  25:55 18  26:12 18 00:26:12
     649 Ozons/RSP                 W10            03:01 11  17:13 32  03:11  3  01:50  5  00:40 14  00:17 18
                                                  01:06     15:06     01:21     00:16     00:17     00:06   
19. Georgs Gediņš             00:28:21 18:47:14   02:20  3  14:46 27  26:02 30  27:36 24  28:06 19  28:21 19 00:28:21
     771 Auseklis                  M12            02:20  3  12:26 31  11:16 30  01:34  2  00:30  6  00:15 13
                                                  00:25     10:19     09:26     00:00     00:07     00:04   
20. Kārlis Poikāns            00:29:04 19:02:00   05:25 26  14:02 22  22:37 18  26:58 22  28:46 20  29:04 20 00:29:04
    1899 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        05:25 26  08:37 24  08:35 21  04:21 22  01:48 28  00:18 22
                                                  03:30     06:30     06:45     02:47     01:25     00:07   
21. Enija Pētersone           00:29:11 19:01:45   05:04 23  12:41 18  22:51 20  26:14 19  28:55 21  29:11 21 00:29:11
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:04 23  07:37 18  10:10 28  03:23 16  02:41 33  00:16 15
                                                  03:09     05:30     08:20     01:49     02:18     00:05   
22. Rihards Celms             00:29:19 19:01:48   05:05 24  12:48 19  23:44 27  27:16 23  29:01 22  29:19 22 00:29:19
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:05 24  07:43 20  10:56 29  03:32 17  01:45 26  00:18 22
                                                  03:10     05:36     09:06     01:58     01:22     00:07   
23. Liene Šostaka             00:29:20 19:01:50   05:15 25  13:39 21  22:57 23  26:30 20  29:03 24  29:20 23 00:29:20
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:15 25  08:24 21  09:18 26  03:33 18  02:33 32  00:17 18
                                                  03:20     06:17     07:28     01:59     02:10     00:06   
24. Lauma Lange               00:29:22 19:01:49   05:57 30  13:34 20  23:39 26  26:33 21  29:02 23  29:22 24 00:29:22
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:57 30  07:37 18  10:05 27  02:54 14  02:29 31  00:20 27
                                                  04:02     05:30     08:15     01:20     02:06     00:09   
25. Anna Pētersone            00:30:04 19:01:52   05:42 27  14:11 23  22:48 19  28:48 28  29:42 27  30:04 25 00:30:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:42 27  08:29 22  08:37 22  06:00 29  00:54 17  00:22 28
                                                  03:47     06:22     06:47     04:26     00:31     00:11   
26. Marta Pāvele              00:30:17 19:02:02   04:58 22  14:22 24  23:03 24  27:40 25  29:27 25  30:17 26 00:30:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:58 22  09:24 26  08:41 23  04:37 24  01:47 27  00:50 31
                                                  03:03     07:17     06:51     03:03     01:24     00:39   
27. Matilde Martinsone        00:30:35 19:01:54   05:48 28  14:23 25  22:56 22  28:31 27  29:57 28  30:35 27 00:30:35
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:48 28  08:35 23  08:33 19  05:35 26  01:26 25  00:38 30
                                                  03:53     06:28     06:43     04:01     01:03     00:27   
28. Ričards Rambaks           00:30:37 19:02:04   05:54 29  15:01 28  22:54 21  27:46 26  29:36 26  30:37 28 00:30:37
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:54 29  09:07 25  07:53 17  04:52 25  01:50 29  01:01 32
                                                  03:59     07:00     06:03     03:18     01:27     00:50   
29. Kārlis Cīmurs             00:32:21 18:18:16   04:23 18  15:45 29  25:01 29  30:43 30  32:02 29  32:21 29 00:32:21
     726                           M10            04:23 18  11:22 29  09:16 24  05:42 27  01:19 24  00:19 26
                                                  02:28     09:15     07:26     04:08     00:56     00:08   
30. Enija Ziemele             00:34:18 19:02:10                       23:49 28  30:35 29  32:57 30  34:18 30 00:34:18
       0                           SKOLIŅA                                                02:22 30  01:21 33
                                                                                          01:59     01:10   
31. Madara Liepiņa            00:37:49 17:38:08   09:14 32  21:35 32  30:09 32  36:26 31  37:27 31  37:49 31 00:37:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        09:14 32  12:21 30  08:34 20  06:17 30  01:01 19  00:22 28
                                                  07:19     10:14     06:44     04:43     00:38     00:11   
32. Marta Mātere              00:41:51 17:34:44   04:03 16  14:25 26  27:30 31  40:27 32  41:36 32  41:51 32 00:41:51
     661 Ozons/RSP                 W12            04:03 16  10:22 27  13:05 32  12:57 32  01:09 23  00:15 13
                                                  02:08     08:15     11:15     11:23     00:46     00:04   
33. Alise Jātniece            00:45:18 17:31:37   07:17 31  17:40 30  30:42 33  43:53 33  45:01 33  45:18 33 00:45:18
     660 Ozons/RSP                 W12            07:17 31  10:23 28  13:02 31  13:11 33  01:08 22  00:17 18
                                                  05:22     08:16     11:12     11:37     00:45     00:06   
34. Zigurds Upmalis           01:40:40 16:16:44   21:09 33  53:14 33  76:28 34  95:36 34  99:07 34 100:40 34 01:40:40
     103 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        21:09 33  32:05 33  23:14 33  19:08 34  03:31 34  01:33 34
                                                  19:14     29:58     21:24     17:34     03:08     01:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:55     02:07     01:50     01:29     00:23     00:11   00:07:55

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Berķe               00:19:27 18:44:04   02:17  4  05:26  3  07:47  2  11:29  1  13:34  1  15:12  1  18:40  1  19:12  1  19:27  1 00:19:27
     121 Auseklis                  W21C           02:17  4  03:09  5  02:21  4  03:42  1  02:05  1  01:38  3  03:28  3  00:32 11  00:15 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paula Ķirkuma             00:22:18 17:56:55   02:33 10  05:41  7  08:03  4  12:23  3  14:51  2  16:19  2  21:40  2  22:05  2  22:18  2 00:22:18
    1130 Kāpa                      W14            02:33 10  03:08  3  02:22  5  04:20  3  02:28  2  01:28  1  05:21 19  00:25  2  00:13  7
                                                  00:16    -00:01     00:01     00:38     00:23    -00:10     01:53    -00:07    -00:02   
 3. Ramona Poreitere          00:22:53 17:36:46   02:13  2  05:45  8  08:05  6  13:04  5  16:04  4  17:51  3  22:08  3  22:39  3  22:53  3 00:22:53
    1070                           W14            02:13  2  03:32  9  02:20  2  04:59  5  03:00  9  01:47  4  04:17  9  00:31  9  00:14 13
                                                 -00:04     00:23    -00:01     01:17     00:55     00:09     00:49    -00:01    -00:01   
 4. Lillija Brice             00:23:05 17:26:31   02:06  1  05:23  2  08:13  7  12:49  4  16:07  5  18:56  5  22:26  4  22:52  4  23:05  4 00:23:05
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            02:06  1  03:17  8  02:50 10  04:36  4  03:18 10  02:49 13  03:30  4  00:26  4  00:13  7
                                                 -00:11     00:08     00:29     00:54     01:13     01:11     00:02    -00:06    -00:02   
 5. Alise Mīlenberga          00:23:25 15:53:39   02:23  7  05:37  4  08:03  4  13:12  6  15:49  3  18:31  4  22:42  5  23:13  5  23:25  5 00:23:25
    2460 OKZK                      W14            02:23  7  03:14  7  02:26  6  05:09  6  02:37  3  02:42 11  04:11  8  00:31  9  00:12  1
                                                  00:06     00:05     00:05     01:27     00:32     01:04     00:43    -00:01    -00:03   
 6. Uvis Cinītis              00:23:28 16:59:43   02:20  5  05:06  1  07:24  1  11:30  2  17:58  7  19:29  6  22:52  6  23:16  6  23:28  6 00:23:28
     533 Auseklis                  M14            02:20  5  02:46  1  02:18  1  04:06  2  06:28 24  01:31  2  03:23  1  00:24  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:03    -00:23    -00:03     00:24     04:23    -00:07    -00:05    -00:08    -00:03   
 7. Kristaps Heinsbergs       00:28:13 17:39:52   02:33 10  05:39  6  07:59  3  14:58  8  17:49  6  23:38  7  27:34  8  28:00  7  28:13  7 00:28:13
     674 Patria Sportland          OPEN1          02:33 10  03:06  2  02:20  2  06:59 12  02:51  5  05:49 27  03:56  6  00:26  4  00:13  7
                                                  00:16    -00:03    -00:01     03:17     00:46     04:11     00:28    -00:06    -00:02   
 8. Jānis Jukonis             00:30:03 17:39:53   02:29  8  05:37  4  08:19  8  15:06 10  18:05  8  23:44  8  27:09  7  29:51  8  30:03  8 00:30:03
     675                           OPEN1          02:29  8  03:08  3  02:42  8  06:47  9  02:59  8  05:39 25  03:25  2  02:42 31  00:12  1
                                                  00:12    -00:01     00:21     03:05     00:54     04:01    -00:03     02:10    -00:03   
 9. Lars Anders Luiks         00:30:22 16:14:09   02:29  8  06:07 10  08:53 10  14:59  9  20:07  9  26:03 11  29:45 10  30:10  9  30:22  9 00:30:22
     798 Kāpa                      M14            02:29  8  03:38 10  02:46  9  06:06  7  05:08 17  05:56 28  03:42  5  00:25  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:12     00:29     00:25     02:24     03:03     04:18     00:14    -00:07    -00:03   
10. Reinis Valdats            00:30:33 18:11:55   02:42 13  07:18 13  10:52 13  17:48 11  22:46 11  24:43  9  29:38  9  30:20 10  30:33 10 00:30:33
     718                           M14            02:42 13  04:36 19  03:34 19  06:56 11  04:58 15  01:57  5  04:55 13  00:42 17  00:13  7
                                                  00:25     01:27     01:13     03:14     02:53     00:19     01:27     00:10    -00:02   
11. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:33:29 17:06:17   03:32 19  10:07 23  13:23 19  22:02 19  24:55 14  27:22 12  32:24 12  33:07 11  33:29 11 00:33:29
     999 Ozons                     M80            03:32 19  06:35 27  03:16 11  08:39 20  02:53  6  02:27  8  05:02 16  00:43 19  00:22 22
                                                  01:15     03:26     00:55     04:57     00:48     00:49     01:34     00:11     00:07   
12. Edgars Malnačs            00:33:49 17:26:39   02:20  5  05:59  9  08:27  9  14:45  7  25:23 15  27:57 14  32:06 11  33:37 12  33:49 12 00:33:49
     646 Ozons/RSP                 M14            02:20  5  03:39 11  02:28  7  06:18  8  10:38 30  02:34 10  04:09  7  01:31 30  00:12  1
                                                  00:03     00:30     00:07     02:36     08:33     00:56     00:41     00:59    -00:03   
13. Daņila Gaļejevs           00:34:28 16:44:54   02:36 12  06:22 11  09:41 11  18:15 12  20:58 10  27:51 13  33:47 14  34:15 13  34:28 13 00:34:28
     686 Kāpa/Carnikava            M14            02:36 12  03:46 12  03:19 15  08:34 18  02:43  4  06:53 29  05:56 20  00:28  6  00:13  7
                                                  00:19     00:37     00:58     04:52     00:38     05:15     02:28    -00:04    -00:02   
14. Pauls Čuntonovs           00:34:35 18:00:37   03:03 15  08:06 19  11:22 17  21:21 16  26:19 16  29:32 15  33:50 15  34:18 15  34:35 14 00:34:35
     699                           M14            03:03 15  05:03 21  03:16 11  09:59 25  04:58 15  03:13 15  04:18 10  00:28  6  00:17 16
                                                  00:46     01:54     00:55     06:17     02:53     01:35     00:50    -00:04     00:02   
15. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:34:37 18:29:26   03:16 17  07:38 16  11:04 15  20:26 15  23:21 12  25:48 10  33:31 13  34:15 13  34:37 15 00:34:37
     745                           W21C           03:16 17  04:22 17  03:26 17  09:22 22  02:55  7  02:27  8  07:43 27  00:44 20  00:22 22
                                                  00:59     01:13     01:05     05:40     00:50     00:49     04:15     00:12     00:07   
16. Meldra Ķemere             00:36:00 17:24:33   03:46 21  08:10 20  11:53 18  19:18 14  24:45 13  30:01 17  35:03 16  35:40 16  36:00 16 00:36:00
     654                           W21C           03:46 21  04:24 18  03:43 20  07:25 13  05:27 20  05:16 23  05:02 16  00:37 14  00:20 21
                                                  01:29     01:15     01:22     03:43     03:22     03:38     01:34     00:05     00:05   
17. Mikus Mārtins Šauriņš     00:36:23 18:06:23   03:13 16  07:31 14  10:49 12  21:22 17  28:23 20  30:27 18  35:22 17  36:10 17  36:23 17 00:36:23
     758                           M14            03:13 16  04:18 15  03:18 13  10:33 28  07:01 26  02:04  7  04:55 13  00:48 22  00:13  7
                                                  00:56     01:09     00:57     06:51     04:56     00:26     01:27     00:16    -00:02   
18. Ričards Lācis             00:36:34 18:06:20   03:19 18  07:36 15  10:54 14  21:27 18  28:28 21  30:31 19  35:27 18  36:16 18  36:34 18 00:36:34
     759                           M14            03:19 18  04:17 14  03:18 13  10:33 28  07:01 26  02:03  6  04:56 15  00:49 23  00:18 18
                                                  01:02     01:08     00:57     06:51     04:56     00:25     01:28     00:17     00:03   
19. Līga Svilāne              00:37:11 17:23:55   03:43 20  07:47 18  11:07 16  18:43 13  27:56 18  30:54 20  36:13 20  36:52 19  37:11 19 00:37:11
    1437 Ogre OK                   W21C           03:43 20  04:04 13  03:20 16  07:36 14  09:13 28  02:58 14  05:19 18  00:39 15  00:19 19
                                                  01:26     00:55     00:59     03:54     07:08     01:20     01:51     00:07     00:04   
20. Arno Līcis                00:37:27 16:00:13   05:18 28  11:10 24  16:13 21  23:04 21  27:02 17  29:44 16  36:00 19  37:00 20  37:27 20 00:37:27
    1020 Ozons                     M80            05:18 28  05:52 24  05:03 21  06:51 10  03:58 12  02:42 11  06:16 21  01:00 27  00:27 24
                                                  03:01     02:43     02:42     03:09     01:53     01:04     02:48     00:28     00:12   
21. Augusts Leiņa             00:38:43 17:36:40   02:15  3  06:36 12  13:28 20  22:53 20  28:20 19  33:41 21  37:59 21  38:29 21  38:43 21 00:38:43
     679 Auseklis                  M14            02:15  3  04:21 16  06:52 26  09:25 24  05:27 20  05:21 24  04:18 10  00:30  8  00:14 13
                                                 -00:02     01:12     04:31     05:43     03:22     03:43     00:50    -00:02    -00:01   
22. Tālivaldis Tūns           00:43:40 15:54:48   05:13 27  11:37 25  16:59 22  25:35 22  30:50 22  34:28 22  42:00 22  43:07 22  43:40 22 00:43:40
     107 Kāpa                      M85            05:13 27  06:24 26  05:22 22  08:36 19  05:15 19  03:38 19  07:32 26  01:07 28  00:33 29
                                                  02:56     03:15     03:01     04:54     03:10     02:00     04:04     00:35     00:18   
23. Raisa Mazzariņa           00:43:48 15:54:49   05:23 29  11:46 26  17:09 23  25:50 23  30:59 23  34:39 23  42:05 23  43:17 23  43:48 23 00:43:48
     118 Seniors                   W85            05:23 29  06:23 25  05:23 23  08:41 21  05:09 18  03:40 20  07:26 25  01:12 29  00:31 28
                                                  03:06     03:14     03:02     04:59     03:04     02:02     03:58     00:40     00:16   
24. Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga 00:54:13 18:20:31   04:01 22  09:51 22  26:31 26  36:56 25  41:29 24  44:53 24  52:59 24  53:54 24  54:13 24 00:54:13
    1488                           W21C           04:01 22  05:50 23  16:40 29  10:25 27  04:33 13  03:24 17  08:06 28  00:55 24  00:19 19
                                                  01:44     02:41     14:19     06:43     02:28     01:46     04:38     00:23     00:04   
25. Dana Alksne               00:56:45 19:08:03   04:28 25  23:50 29  30:11 27  38:20 26  44:39 26  48:52 26  55:29 26  56:16 25  56:45 25 00:56:45
     725 Riteņvasara               W21C           04:28 25  19:22 29  06:21 25  08:09 15  06:19 23  04:13 22  06:37 23  00:47 21  00:29 27
                                                  02:11     16:13     04:00     04:27     04:14     02:35     03:09     00:15     00:14   
26. Daina Celma               00:56:50 19:08:05   04:22 24  23:52 30  30:12 28  38:35 27  44:43 27  48:48 25  55:25 25  56:22 26  56:50 26 00:56:50
     773                           W21C           04:22 24  19:30 30  06:20 24  08:23 17  06:08 22  04:05 21  06:37 23  00:57 25  00:28 25
                                                  02:05     16:21     03:59     04:41     04:03     02:27     03:09     00:25     00:13   
27. Anda Plukše               01:05:17 16:09:57   04:07 23  09:31 21  30:46 29  39:01 28  49:26 28  55:14 27  63:52 27  64:49 27  65:17 27 01:05:17
     937 Mona                      W80            04:07 23  05:24 22  21:15 30  08:15 16  10:25 29  05:48 26  08:38 29  00:57 25  00:28 25
                                                  01:50     02:15     18:54     04:33     08:20     04:10     05:10     00:25     00:13   
28. Kristiāna Kadaša          01:10:21 18:44:25   16:11 31  19:23 28  22:50 25  54:53 29  59:46 29  63:15 28  69:34 28  70:09 28  70:21 28 01:10:21
     766 Auseklis                  W14            16:11 31  03:12  6  03:27 18  32:03 30  04:53 14  03:29 18  06:19 22  00:35 13  00:12  1
                                                  13:54     00:03     01:06     28:21     02:48     01:51     02:51     00:03    -00:03   
29. Rihards Burbickis         02:03:03 17:26:55   12:03 30  18:40 27  61:27 31 107:54 31 114:28 31 117:50 29 122:14 29 122:46 29 123:03 29 02:03:03
     647 Ozons/RSP                 M14            12:03 30  06:37 28  42:47 31  46:27 31  06:34 25  03:22 16  04:24 12  00:32 11  00:17 16
                                                  09:46     03:28     40:26     42:45     04:29     01:44     00:56     00:00     00:02   
    Līga Besere               DQ       18:37:48   46:40 32                                                                                 DQ
     752                           W21C           46:40 32                                                                                
                                                  44:23                                                                                   
    Samanta Kelmere           DQ       16:07:12   04:42 26  40:32 31  54:43 30  65:03 30  68:25 30                                         DQ
     600                           W14            04:42 26  35:50 31  14:11 28  10:20 26  03:22 11                      00:39 15          
                                                  02:25     32:41     11:50     06:38     01:17                         00:07             
    Jānis Bižāns              DQ       18:46:42   02:44 14  07:38 16  18:32 24  27:56 24  44:07 25                                         DQ
     731                           M14            02:44 14  04:54 20  10:54 27  09:24 23  16:11 31                      00:42 17          
                                                  00:27     01:45     08:33     05:42     14:06                         00:10             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:06     02:46     02:18     03:42     02:05     01:28     03:23     00:24     00:12   00:18:24

#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alīda Ābola               00:26:31 17:25:30   01:56  4  04:59  2  09:40  1  12:56  1  16:35  1  19:42  1  21:42  1  25:45  1  26:16  1  26:31  1 00:26:31
      84 Ozons                     W60            01:56  4  03:03  1  04:41  1  03:16  1  03:39  1  03:07  1  02:00  1  04:03  2  00:31  6  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zigurds Greivulis         00:30:12 17:29:30   02:18 14  05:30  8  10:59  5  15:11  3  18:57  3  22:30  3  25:00  3  29:23  2  29:57  2  30:12  2 00:30:12
    2814                           OPEN2          02:18 14  03:12  7  05:29  3  04:12  6  03:46  3  03:33  4  02:30  7  04:23 10  00:34 11  00:15  1
                                                  00:22     00:09     00:48     00:56     00:07     00:26     00:30     00:20     00:03     00:00   
 3. Ruta Kukka                00:30:25 16:34:27   02:09  7  05:20  5  10:53  4  15:18  5  19:08  5  22:59  4  25:22  4  29:32  3  30:07  3  30:25  3 00:30:25
     501 Kāpa                      W65            02:09  7  03:11  5  05:33  4  04:25 10  03:50  5  03:51  8  02:23  4  04:10  6  00:35 16  00:18 20
                                                  00:13     00:08     00:52     01:09     00:11     00:44     00:23     00:07     00:04     00:03   
 4. Iveta Jansone             00:30:29 16:42:04   02:21 17  05:29  7  10:47  2  14:34  2  18:41  2  22:26  2  24:57  2  29:39  4  30:14  4  30:29  4 00:30:29
     535                           W40B           02:21 17  03:08  4  05:18  2  03:47  2  04:07 12  03:45  5  02:31  9  04:42 18  00:35 16  00:15  1
                                                  00:25     00:05     00:37     00:31     00:28     00:38     00:31     00:39     00:04     00:00   
 5. Jolanta Galzone           00:31:16 18:30:26   02:05  6  06:05 13  11:54  8  15:49  6  19:39  6  23:26  6  26:15  5  30:30  5  31:01  5  31:16  5 00:31:16
     209                           W50            02:05  6  04:00 21  05:49  7  03:55  3  03:50  5  03:47  6  02:49 14  04:15  7  00:31  6  00:15  1
                                                  00:09     00:57     01:08     00:39     00:11     00:40     00:49     00:12     00:00     00:00   
 6. Regīna Čūdere             00:31:38 17:59:34   02:10  8  05:25  6  11:11  7  16:31  8  20:17  7  24:07  7  26:22  6  30:46  6  31:21  6  31:38  6 00:31:38
    1084                           W60            02:10  8  03:15  8  05:46  6  05:20 23  03:46  3  03:50  7  02:15  3  04:24 11  00:35 16  00:17 15
                                                  00:14     00:12     01:05     02:04     00:07     00:43     00:15     00:21     00:04     00:02   
 7. Ilze Tropa                00:32:36 18:51:22   02:11  9  05:16  4  11:07  6  15:11  3  19:05  4  23:12  5  27:27  7  31:47  7  32:19  7  32:36  7 00:32:36
     274                           W40B           02:11  9  03:05  3  05:51  8  04:04  4  03:54  7  04:07 10  04:15 37  04:20  8  00:32  9  00:17 15
                                                  00:15     00:02     01:10     00:48     00:15     01:00     02:15     00:17     00:01     00:02   
 8. Ilvija Jakāne             00:33:18 18:41:45   02:15 11  06:24 18  12:32 14  16:58 11  20:54  8  25:03  8  27:48  8  32:32  8  33:02  8  33:18  8 00:33:18
     211 IK Auseklis               OPEN2          02:15 11  04:09 24  06:08 13  04:26 11  03:56  8  04:09 11  02:45 12  04:44 20  00:30  2  00:16  9
                                                  00:19     01:06     01:27     01:10     00:17     01:02     00:45     00:41    -00:01     00:01   
 9. Linda Sīle                00:33:41 18:42:36   01:35  1  06:56 25  13:07 18  19:23 23  23:21 21  26:47 16  29:13 14  32:55  9  33:25  9  33:41  9 00:33:41
     544                           W40B           01:35  1  05:21 38  06:11 14  06:16 35  03:58  9  03:26  3  02:26  5  03:42  1  00:30  2  00:16  9
                                                 -00:21     02:18     01:30     03:00     00:19     00:19     00:26    -00:21    -00:01     00:01   
10. Rūta Pence                00:33:56 17:57:48   02:00  5  05:11  3  14:08 24  18:32 21  22:14 16  26:31 13  28:59 11  33:08 10  33:40 10  33:56 10 00:33:56
     690                           W55            02:00  5  03:11  5  08:57 37  04:24  9  03:42  2  04:17 15  02:28  6  04:09  5  00:32  9  00:16  9
                                                  00:04     00:08     04:16     01:08     00:03     01:10     00:28     00:06     00:01     00:01   
11. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:34:15 18:09:39   02:20 16  05:39  9  12:27 13  17:14 14  21:46 13  26:03 11  28:59 11  33:23 11  33:58 11  34:15 11 00:34:15
      25 Prizma                    M75            02:20 16  03:19  9  06:48 22  04:47 18  04:32 21  04:17 15  02:56 18  04:24 11  00:35 16  00:17 15
                                                  00:24     00:16     02:07     01:31     00:53     01:10     00:56     00:21     00:04     00:02   
12. Daina Zolberga            00:34:24 18:23:34   02:34 23  06:32 21  12:16 11  16:57 10  21:25 11  25:48  9  28:46  9  33:33 12  34:07 12  34:24 12 00:34:24
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            02:34 23  03:58 18  05:44  5  04:41 15  04:28 18  04:23 18  02:58 21  04:47 22  00:34 11  00:17 15
                                                  00:38     00:55     01:03     01:25     00:49     01:16     00:58     00:44     00:03     00:02   
13. Silvija Lansmane          00:34:25 18:23:36   02:30 20  06:25 19  12:17 12  16:48  9  21:17 10  25:50 10  28:47 10  33:33 12  34:07 12  34:25 13 00:34:25
      10                           W55            02:30 20  03:55 16  05:52  9  04:31 12  04:29 19  04:33 22  02:57 19  04:46 21  00:34 11  00:18 20
                                                  00:34     00:52     01:11     01:15     00:50     01:26     00:57     00:43     00:03     00:03   
14. Anda Siliņa               00:34:51 18:29:27   02:19 15  06:18 15  12:32 14  17:06 12  21:07  9  26:32 14  29:24 16  33:57 14  34:33 14  34:51 14 00:34:51
     735                           W50            02:19 15  03:59 20  06:14 15  04:34 13  04:01 10  05:25 32  02:52 16  04:33 15  00:36 21  00:18 20
                                                  00:23     00:56     01:33     01:18     00:22     02:18     00:52     00:30     00:05     00:03   
15. Evija Karlsone            00:34:56 17:05:29   01:51  3  05:59 12  13:44 23  17:50 18  22:12 15  26:47 16  29:17 15  33:58 15  34:37 15  34:56 15 00:34:56
     635 Ozons                     W40B           01:51  3  04:08 23  07:45 30  04:06  5  04:22 16  04:35 24  02:30  7  04:41 16  00:39 26  00:19 25
                                                 -00:05     01:05     03:04     00:50     00:43     01:28     00:30     00:38     00:08     00:04   
16. Ilze Tāse                 00:35:03 16:46:23   02:34 23  06:26 20  12:45 16  17:27 16  21:54 14  26:09 12  29:10 13  34:10 16  34:47 16  35:03 16 00:35:03
     676                           W60            02:34 23  03:52 14  06:19 18  04:42 16  04:27 17  04:15 13  03:01 22  05:00 25  00:37 22  00:16  9
                                                  00:38     00:49     01:38     01:26     00:48     01:08     01:01     00:57     00:06     00:01   
17. Rota Šņuka                00:35:11 18:40:18   02:32 22  06:19 16  13:23 20  18:25 20  22:30 17  26:43 15  29:32 17  34:22 17  34:56 17  35:11 17 00:35:11
     252 Bebri                     W55            02:32 22  03:47 13  07:04 24  05:02 20  04:05 11  04:13 12  02:49 14  04:50 24  00:34 11  00:15  1
                                                  00:36     00:44     02:23     01:46     00:26     01:06     00:49     00:47     00:03     00:00   
18. Ilze Līgate               00:36:29 17:15:54   02:23 18  07:21 27  13:38 22  19:26 25  23:57 22  28:31 21  31:06 18  35:34 18  36:09 18  36:29 18 00:36:29
     778                           W40B           02:23 18  04:58 35  06:17 17  05:48 30  04:31 20  04:34 23  02:35 11  04:28 14  00:35 16  00:20 34
                                                  00:27     01:55     01:36     02:32     00:52     01:27     00:35     00:25     00:04     00:05   
19. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:36:51 17:46:44   02:17 12  06:10 14  13:12 19  18:59 22  23:13 20  27:15 18  31:46 20  36:06 19  36:36 19  36:51 19 00:36:51
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           02:17 12  03:53 15  07:02 23  05:47 28  04:14 15  04:02  9  04:31 39  04:20  8  00:30  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:21     00:50     02:21     02:31     00:35     00:55     02:31     00:17    -00:01     00:00   
20. Ligita Grunde             00:37:12 16:28:37   02:59 32  07:13 26  13:29 21  17:47 17  24:25 24  28:40 22  31:27 19  36:08 20  36:53 20  37:12 20 00:37:12
     150 Kāpa                      W65            02:59 32  04:14 25  06:16 16  04:18  7  06:38 41  04:15 13  02:47 13  04:41 16  00:45 32  00:19 25
                                                  01:03     01:11     01:35     01:02     02:59     01:08     00:47     00:38     00:14     00:04   
21. Ieva Lāce                 00:38:33 18:37:58   03:52 41  08:10 37  16:13 33  21:01 30  25:14 27  29:42 24  32:55 22  37:37 21  38:14 21  38:33 21 00:38:33
     563                           W40B           03:52 41  04:18 28  08:03 32  04:48 19  04:13 14  04:28 19  03:13 23  04:42 18  00:37 22  00:19 25
                                                  01:56     01:15     03:22     01:32     00:34     01:21     01:13     00:39     00:06     00:04   
22. Juris Zvirgzds            00:38:59 16:23:32   03:03 33  07:29 28  14:14 25  19:23 23  24:05 23  28:55 23  31:52 21  37:42 22  38:40 22  38:59 22 00:38:59
     352 Seniors                   M75            03:03 33  04:26 30  06:45 21  05:09 22  04:42 25  04:50 26  02:57 19  05:50 35  00:58 43  00:19 25
                                                  01:07     01:23     02:04     01:53     01:03     01:43     00:57     01:47     00:27     00:04   
23. Ilze Lūkina               00:39:21 17:55:59   02:37 26  06:21 17  12:56 17  17:17 15  23:02 18  27:32 19  33:10 24  38:29 23  39:03 23  39:21 23 00:39:21
    1312 Siguldas Takas            W50            02:37 26  03:44 12  06:35 19  04:21  8  05:45 35  04:30 20  05:38 46  05:19 31  00:34 11  00:18 20
                                                  00:41     00:41     01:54     01:05     02:06     01:23     03:38     01:16     00:03     00:03   
24. Inga Liepiņa              00:39:29 19:08:39   03:37 39  07:35 30  14:53 28  19:37 26  25:30 28  30:05 25  33:27 25  38:30 25  39:10 24  39:29 24 00:39:29
     791                           W40B           03:37 39  03:58 18  07:18 25  04:44 17  05:53 36  04:35 24  03:22 26  05:03 26  00:40 28  00:19 25
                                                  01:41     00:55     02:37     01:28     02:14     01:28     01:22     01:00     00:09     00:04   
25. Pēteris Novikovs          00:39:34 16:20:24   02:17 12  05:50 10  11:56  9  18:16 19  23:12 19  28:26 20  33:09 23  38:29 23  39:18 25  39:34 25 00:39:34
      43 Kāpa OK                   M75            02:17 12  03:33 11  06:06 11  06:20 37  04:56 26  05:14 29  04:43 44  05:20 32  00:49 37  00:16  9
                                                  00:21     00:30     01:25     03:04     01:17     02:07     02:43     01:17     00:18     00:01   
26. Linda Raituma             00:40:38 19:10:54   02:40 28  06:37 22  14:15 26  20:01 28  24:39 25  30:21 26  34:50 26  39:37 26  40:15 26  40:38 26 00:40:38
     305 Auseklis                  W45B           02:40 28  03:57 17  07:38 28  05:46 27  04:38 23  05:42 35  04:29 38  04:47 22  00:38 25  00:23 40
                                                  00:44     00:54     02:57     02:30     00:59     02:35     02:29     00:44     00:07     00:08   
27. Dace Kārkle               00:42:38 17:53:05   02:30 20  06:44 24  21:35 42  26:15 40  30:27 33  34:45 31  37:17 29  41:44 27  42:21 27  42:38 27 00:42:38
     698                           OPEN2          02:30 20  04:14 25  14:51 46  04:40 14  04:12 13  04:18 17  02:32 10  04:27 13  00:37 22  00:17 15
                                                  00:34     01:11     10:10     01:24     00:33     01:11     00:32     00:24     00:06     00:02   
28. Valentīna Grasmane        00:42:42 18:48:30   01:44  2  04:48  1  10:52  3  16:13  7  32:34 37  35:42 33  37:55 31  41:59 29  42:27 28  42:42 28 00:42:42
     262                           W55            01:44  2  03:04  2  06:04 10  05:21 24  16:21 50  03:08  2  02:13  2  04:04  4  00:28  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:12     00:01     01:23     02:05     12:42     00:01     00:13     00:01    -00:03     00:00   
29. Māra Melnbārde            00:42:44 18:54:39   02:14 10  07:53 34  15:11 29  20:58 29  26:14 29  31:18 27  36:42 28  41:57 28  42:28 29  42:44 29 00:42:44
     139 Ģeogrāfi                  W40B           02:14 10  05:39 40  07:18 25  05:47 28  05:16 28  05:04 27  05:24 45  05:15 29  00:31  6  00:16  9
                                                  00:18     02:36     02:37     02:31     01:37     01:57     03:24     01:12     00:00     00:01   
30. Valentīna Lietuviete      00:43:15 17:30:07   02:39 27  07:40 31  14:21 27  19:47 27  24:56 26  33:44 28  36:36 27  42:13 30  43:00 30  43:15 30 00:43:15
      49 Sigulda                   W70            02:39 27  05:01 36  06:41 20  05:26 25  05:09 27  08:48 48  02:52 16  05:37 34  00:47 35  00:15  1
                                                  00:43     01:58     02:00     02:10     01:30     05:41     00:52     01:34     00:16     00:00   
31. Elita Kaupmane            00:44:38 17:01:12   02:36 25  06:41 23  15:45 30  22:30 33  28:54 32  34:03 30  37:55 31  43:30 31  44:16 31  44:38 31 00:44:38
     260 Rīgas satiksme            W65            02:36 25  04:05 22  09:04 38  06:45 40  06:24 39  05:09 28  03:52 33  05:35 33  00:46 34  00:22 39
                                                  00:40     01:02     04:23     03:29     02:45     02:02     01:52     01:32     00:15     00:07   
32. Rudīte Šterna             00:45:22 16:44:24   03:10 35  08:29 38  16:01 32  21:57 31  28:11 30  34:00 29  37:36 30  44:04 32  44:58 32  45:22 32 00:45:22
     325 Sigulda                   W65            03:10 35  05:19 37  07:32 27  05:56 32  06:14 38  05:49 36  03:36 29  06:28 42  00:54 39  00:24 41
                                                  01:14     02:16     02:51     02:40     02:35     02:42     01:36     02:25     00:23     00:09   
33. Tamāra Kosmačeva          00:45:56 18:14:36   03:17 37  08:00 36  16:00 31  22:19 32  28:20 31  34:52 32  38:13 33  44:36 33  45:31 33  45:56 33 00:45:56
     756 Kāpa                      W60            03:17 37  04:43 33  08:00 31  06:19 36  06:01 37  06:32 40  03:21 24  06:23 41  00:55 41  00:25 43
                                                  01:21     01:40     03:19     03:03     02:22     03:25     01:21     02:20     00:24     00:10   
34. Agnese Helmūte            00:46:35 19:08:51   03:26 38  07:50 33  18:02 36  25:29 35  31:04 34  37:01 34  40:22 34  45:33 34  46:14 34  46:35 34 00:46:35
    1822                           OPEN2          03:26 38  04:24 29  10:12 42  07:27 42  05:35 32  05:57 37  03:21 24  05:11 28  00:41 29  00:21 36
                                                  01:30     01:21     05:31     04:11     01:56     02:50     01:21     01:08     00:10     00:06   
35. Ieva Tūtere               00:47:38 17:26:44   04:23 46  08:40 39  16:19 34  28:18 42  32:56 38  37:27 37  41:22 37  46:31 35  47:19 35  47:38 35 00:47:38
     648                           W50            04:23 46  04:17 27  07:39 29  11:59 49  04:38 23  04:31 21  03:55 34  05:09 27  00:48 36  00:19 25
                                                  02:27     01:14     02:58     08:43     00:59     01:24     01:55     01:06     00:17     00:04   
36. Ivete Ozola               00:48:33 18:04:46   02:54 29  11:36 44  20:00 39  26:11 39  31:44 36  37:18 36  41:01 36  47:18 36  48:12 36  48:33 36 00:48:33
    1515                           W45B           02:54 29  08:42 46  08:24 33  06:11 34  05:33 29  05:34 33  03:43 31  06:17 39  00:54 39  00:21 36
                                                  00:58     05:39     03:43     02:55     01:54     02:27     01:43     02:14     00:23     00:06   
37. Aira Broka                00:48:43 18:04:45   02:58 31  11:40 45  20:06 40  26:10 38  31:43 35  37:17 35  41:00 35  47:22 37  48:18 37  48:43 37 00:48:43
    1300                           W45B           02:58 31  08:42 46  08:26 34  06:04 33  05:33 29  05:34 33  03:43 31  06:22 40  00:56 42  00:25 43
                                                  01:02     05:39     03:45     02:48     01:54     02:27     01:43     02:19     00:25     00:10   
38. Elmārs Rūcis              00:49:41 16:33:44   03:07 34  07:34 29  20:13 41  26:01 36  33:41 40  38:56 38  42:33 38  48:43 38  49:22 38  49:41 38 00:49:41
     134                           M75            03:07 34  04:27 31  12:39 45  05:48 30  07:40 45  05:15 30  03:37 30  06:10 38  00:39 26  00:19 25
                                                  01:11     01:24     07:58     02:32     04:01     02:08     01:37     02:07     00:08     00:04   
39. Ilze Gilla                00:52:58 16:10:24   02:57 30  07:53 34  23:17 44  29:54 43  35:35 42  41:49 39  45:23 39  51:57 39  52:39 39  52:58 39 00:52:58
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           02:57 30  04:56 34  15:24 47  06:37 39  05:41 34  06:14 39  03:34 28  06:34 43  00:42 30  00:19 25
                                                  01:01     01:53     10:43     03:21     02:02     03:07     01:34     02:31     00:11     00:04   
40. Aija Andersone            00:54:13 16:41:35   03:15 36  07:44 32  17:02 35  22:36 34  36:37 43  42:41 41  47:12 41  53:04 40  53:54 40  54:13 40 00:54:13
     188 Seniors                   W75            03:15 36  04:29 32  09:18 39  05:34 26  14:01 49  06:04 38  04:31 39  05:52 36  00:50 38  00:19 25
                                                  01:19     01:26     04:37     02:18     10:22     02:57     02:31     01:49     00:19     00:04   
41. Ilda Pāna                 00:54:38 16:37:32   03:53 42  10:15 42  19:08 38  26:02 37  35:18 41  41:58 40  46:32 40  53:18 41  54:18 41  54:38 41 00:54:38
    1585                           W75            03:53 42  06:22 44  08:53 36  06:54 41  09:16 48  06:40 42  04:34 42  06:46 44  01:00 45  00:20 34
                                                  01:57     03:19     04:12     03:38     05:37     03:33     02:34     02:43     00:29     00:05   
42. Ieva Pētersone            01:01:11 18:02:49   17:02 50  23:12 49  32:38 48  38:58 48  44:36 48  50:00 45  54:01 44  60:05 43  60:50 42  61:11 42 01:01:11
    1133 Auseklis                  W40B           17:02 50  06:10 42  09:26 40  06:20 37  05:38 33  05:24 31  04:01 36  06:04 37  00:45 32  00:21 36
                                                  15:06     03:07     04:45     03:04     01:59     02:17     02:01     02:01     00:14     00:06   
43. Ināra Šampiņa             01:01:29 17:58:02   04:19 45  10:37 43  21:58 43  30:24 44  38:14 44  45:44 42  51:35 42  59:40 42  60:56 43  61:29 43 01:01:29
      24 Prizma                    W70            04:19 45  06:18 43  11:21 43  08:26 47  07:50 46  07:30 43  05:51 48  08:05 46  01:16 49  00:33 48
                                                  02:23     03:15     06:40     05:10     04:11     04:23     03:51     04:02     00:45     00:18   
44. Tīna Kate Spektore        01:02:15 18:16:51   03:51 40  13:59 46  23:49 45  31:53 45  40:57 45  47:35 43  51:35 42  60:42 44  61:45 44  62:15 44 01:02:15
     290 Auseklis                  OPEN2          03:51 40  10:08 49  09:50 41  08:04 44  09:04 47  06:38 41  04:00 35  09:07 49  01:03 46  00:30 46
                                                  01:55     07:05     05:09     04:48     05:25     03:31     02:00     05:04     00:32     00:15   
45. Indra Melbārde            01:04:39 17:14:21   05:34 47  14:17 47  26:48 46  35:13 46  41:41 46  50:06 46  55:51 46  63:10 45  64:15 45  64:39 45 01:04:39
     510 SIA "PPC"                 W55            05:34 47  08:43 48  12:31 44  08:25 46  06:28 40  08:25 47  05:45 47  07:19 45  01:05 47  00:24 41
                                                  03:38     05:40     07:50     05:09     02:49     05:18     03:45     03:16     00:34     00:09   
46. Leonora Makarova          01:05:09 18:01:00   04:03 43  09:34 40  18:23 37  26:45 41  33:31 39  49:58 44  54:34 45  63:42 46  64:41 46  65:09 46 01:05:09
     691 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            04:03 43  05:31 39  08:49 35  08:22 45  06:46 42  16:27 49  04:36 43  09:08 50  00:59 44  00:28 45
                                                  02:07     02:28     04:08     05:06     03:07     13:20     02:36     05:05     00:28     00:13   
47. Anna Slaviņa              01:06:19 16:28:40   04:14 44  10:13 41  28:26 47  37:00 47  43:52 47  51:25 47  55:56 47  64:38 47  65:47 47  66:19 47 01:06:19
     777 Mona                      W75            04:14 44  05:59 41  18:13 48  08:34 48  06:52 43  07:33 44  04:31 39  08:42 48  01:09 48  00:32 47
                                                  02:18     02:56     13:32     05:18     03:13     04:26     02:31     04:39     00:38     00:17   
48. Anete Berķe               01:36:05 16:37:24   06:44 48  43:32 50  65:10 49  73:12 49  78:45 49  86:22 48  89:49 48  95:04 48  95:47 48  96:05 48 01:36:05
     603                           W40B           06:44 48  36:48 50  21:38 49  08:02 43  05:33 29  07:37 45  03:27 27  05:15 29  00:43 31  00:18 20
                                                  04:48     33:45     16:57     04:46     01:54     04:30     01:27     01:12     00:12     00:03   
    Zane Kuple                DQ       18:04:14   02:24 19  05:55 11  12:02 10  17:06 12  21:42 12                                                   DQ
     716                           W40B           02:24 19  03:31 10  06:07 12  05:04 21  04:36 22                      04:03  2  00:30  2          
                                                  00:28     00:28     01:26     01:48     00:57                         00:00    -00:01             
    Ineta Kitenberga-Jansone  DQ       19:14:10   10:59 49  17:56 48                                                                                 DQ
     793                           W55            10:59 49  06:57 45                      07:29 44  08:10 46  10:11 49  08:23 47  01:21 50          
                                                  09:03     03:54                         03:50     05:03     08:11     04:20     00:50             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     03:03     04:41     03:16     03:39     03:07     02:00     03:42     00:28     00:15   00:25:46

#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 12 KP 4.49 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vita Skuja                00:32:17 18:34:30   01:41  1  04:22  4  10:24  3  11:56  3  13:47  3  15:47  2  20:28  3  21:47  2  24:42  1  28:07  1  31:33  1  32:03  1  32:17  1 00:32:17
     704 Susliki                   W40A           01:41  1  02:41  7  06:02  4  01:32 10  01:51  3  02:00  8  04:41 14  01:19 18  02:55  1  03:25  1  03:26  2  00:30 20  00:14 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pērkons             00:34:04 16:21:38   01:41  1  04:21  2  10:15  1  11:43  2  13:37  2  16:14  3  20:46  4  21:54  3  25:45  2  29:55  2  33:23  2  33:49  2  34:04  2 00:34:04
     606 Auseklis                  M60            01:41  1  02:40  5  05:54  1  01:28  6  01:54  4  02:37 32  04:32 10  01:08  6  03:51 19  04:10 10  03:28  3  00:26  3  00:15 24
                                                  00:00    -00:01    -00:08    -00:04     00:03     00:37    -00:09    -00:11     00:56     00:45     00:02    -00:04     00:01   
 3. Baiba Ozola               00:34:20 18:44:23   01:59 23  05:01 17  11:24  7  13:00  7  15:05  9  17:21  7  21:42  6  22:55  6  26:08  4  30:05  3  33:36  3  34:05  3  34:20  3 00:34:20
      40 Mona                      W45A           01:59 23  03:02 18  06:23  7  01:36 18  02:05  8  02:16 19  04:21  7  01:13 11  03:13  3  03:57  8  03:31  6  00:29 13  00:15 24
                                                  00:18     00:21     00:21     00:04     00:14     00:16    -00:20    -00:06     00:18     00:32     00:05    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Baiba Grišule             00:34:27 18:15:21   01:59 23  04:48 11  12:25 20  13:51 16  15:48 12  17:47 11  21:57  8  22:58  7  26:33  5  30:16  5  33:47  5  34:13  4  34:27  4 00:34:27
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           01:59 23  02:49 11  07:37 23  01:26  4  01:57  7  01:59  6  04:10  5  01:01  2  03:35 10  03:43  2  03:31  6  00:26  3  00:14 15
                                                  00:18     00:08     01:35    -00:06     00:06    -00:01    -00:31    -00:18     00:40     00:18     00:05    -00:04     00:00   
 5. Andris Grundšteins        00:34:28 17:12:11   01:45  4  04:21  2  10:31  4  12:05  5  14:15  4  16:20  4  20:26  2  22:43  4  25:47  3  30:09  4  33:45  4  34:15  5  34:28  5 00:34:28
     570                           M60            01:45  4  02:36  2  06:10  5  01:34 14  02:10 13  02:05 10  04:06  1  02:17 67  03:04  2  04:22 16  03:36 10  00:30 20  00:13  5
                                                  00:04    -00:05     00:08     00:02     00:19     00:05    -00:35     00:58     00:09     00:57     00:10     00:00    -00:01   
 6. Kristīne Stoldere         00:35:05 16:29:43   01:41  1  04:19  1  10:15  1  11:41  1  13:22  1  15:13  1  19:19  1  20:22  1  27:01  6  30:58  6  34:20  6  34:51  6  35:05  6 00:35:05
     567 Ozons/RSP                 W16            01:41  1  02:38  4  05:56  2  01:26  4  01:41  1  01:51  3  04:06  1  01:03  3  06:39 55  03:57  8  03:22  1  00:31 23  00:14 15
                                                  00:00    -00:03    -00:06    -00:06    -00:10    -00:09    -00:35    -00:16     03:44     00:32    -00:04     00:01     00:00   
 7. Aija Dēliņa               00:36:01 16:20:07   02:03 28  05:04 18  11:36 11  13:07  9  15:02  8  17:43 10  22:33  9  23:46  9  27:19  8  31:09  7  35:13  7  35:45  7  36:01  7 00:36:01
     520 JO                        W45A           02:03 28  03:01 17  06:32  8  01:31  9  01:55  5  02:41 37  04:50 17  01:13 11  03:33  8  03:50  5  04:04 27  00:32 30  00:16 40
                                                  00:22     00:20     00:30    -00:01     00:04     00:41     00:09    -00:06     00:38     00:25     00:38     00:02     00:02   
 8. Kristīne Veita            00:36:02 17:42:56   01:49  7  04:59 16  11:33 10  13:08 10  14:58  6  16:57  5  21:53  7  23:18  8  27:07  7  31:50  8  35:20  8  35:49  8  36:02  8 00:36:02
     149 Ozons                     W40A           01:49  7  03:10 26  06:34  9  01:35 17  01:50  2  01:59  6  04:56 18  01:25 29  03:49 17  04:43 21  03:30  4  00:29 13  00:13  5
                                                  00:08     00:29     00:32     00:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:15     00:06     00:54     01:18     00:04    -00:01    -00:01   
 9. Līva Cera                 00:36:22 19:24:07   01:54 11  04:42  9  11:21  6  12:49  6  14:54  5  17:21  7  22:40 10  23:48 10  27:23  9  32:15 11  35:48  9  36:11  9  36:22  9 00:36:22
     180 Auseklis                  W16            01:54 11  02:48 10  06:39 11  01:28  6  02:05  8  02:27 25  05:19 29  01:08  6  03:35 10  04:52 24  03:33  8  00:23  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:13     00:07     00:37    -00:04     00:14     00:27     00:38    -00:11     00:40     01:27     00:07    -00:07    -00:03   
10. Viesturs Ziediņš          00:36:32 16:47:24   01:51  9  04:58 15  12:16 17  13:49 15  16:07 13  18:15 13  22:57 11  24:25 13  28:01 11  31:55  9  35:48  9  36:19 10  36:32 10 00:36:32
     608 Kurmis                    M60            01:51  9  03:07 24  07:18 19  01:33 12  02:18 17  02:08 13  04:42 16  01:28 34  03:36 13  03:54  6  03:53 21  00:31 23  00:13  5
                                                  00:10     00:26     01:16     00:01     00:27     00:08     00:01     00:09     00:41     00:29     00:27     00:01    -00:01   
11. Andris Tauvens            00:36:45 18:26:40   01:55 13  04:51 12  11:27  8  13:03  8  14:59  7  17:04  6  21:28  5  22:47  5  27:31 10  32:04 10  36:03 11  36:32 11  36:45 11 00:36:45
       8 Kurmis OK                 M70            01:55 13  02:56 14  06:36 10  01:36 18  01:56  6  02:05 10  04:24  8  01:19 18  04:44 34  04:33 17  03:59 24  00:29 13  00:13  5
                                                  00:14     00:15     00:34     00:04     00:05     00:05    -00:17     00:00     01:49     01:08     00:33    -00:01    -00:01   
12. Ilze Skangale             00:37:39 17:01:33   02:07 33  05:16 26  12:23 19  14:11 19  16:37 17  19:06 18  23:40 17  24:53 16  28:23 14  32:34 13  36:51 12  37:23 12  37:39 12 00:37:39
      55 Kurmis OK                 W45A           02:07 33  03:09 25  07:07 17  01:48 26  02:26 23  02:29 26  04:34 11  01:13 11  03:30  6  04:11 11  04:17 35  00:32 30  00:16 40
                                                  00:26     00:28     01:05     00:16     00:35     00:29    -00:07    -00:06     00:35     00:46     00:51     00:02     00:02   
13. Anžela Šapovalova         00:37:48 16:58:57   01:48  6  04:34  6  12:18 18  13:57 17  18:48 30  20:36 26  25:17 23  26:17 21  29:31 18  33:25 16  37:11 13  37:36 13  37:48 13 00:37:48
      34 Auseklis                  W40A           01:48  6  02:46  8  07:44 25  01:39 21  04:51 69  01:48  2  04:41 14  01:00  1  03:14  4  03:54  6  03:46 19  00:25  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:07     00:05     01:42     00:07     03:00    -00:12     00:00    -00:19     00:19     00:29     00:20    -00:05    -00:02   
14. Inese Bļodniece           00:38:01 17:19:33   01:54 11  04:41  8  12:50 23  14:23 21  16:42 18  19:07 19  23:45 18  25:35 19  29:04 17  33:20 15  37:14 14  37:45 14  38:01 14 00:38:01
     363 Ozons                     W45A           01:54 11  02:47  9  08:09 30  01:33 12  02:19 19  02:25 24  04:38 13  01:50 56  03:29  5  04:16 12  03:54 22  00:31 23  00:16 40
                                                  00:13     00:06     02:07     00:01     00:28     00:25    -00:03     00:31     00:34     00:51     00:28     00:01     00:02   
15. Una Undīne Dzērve         00:38:05 16:36:41   02:02 27  05:04 18  11:53 12  13:25 11  15:39 10  17:40  9  23:02 13  24:22 11  28:05 12  33:07 14  37:19 15  37:50 15  38:05 15 00:38:05
    1752 OK Kāpa                   W16            02:02 27  03:02 18  06:49 13  01:32 10  02:14 15  02:01  9  05:22 33  01:20 22  03:43 15  05:02 27  04:12 31  00:31 23  00:15 24
                                                  00:21     00:21     00:47     00:00     00:23     00:01     00:41     00:01     00:48     01:37     00:46     00:01     00:01   
16. Balvis Gulbis             00:38:23 17:59:17   01:58 21  05:39 33  12:53 25  14:17 20  16:22 15  19:04 17  23:19 15  24:36 15  28:10 13  32:29 12  37:37 16  38:08 16  38:23 16 00:38:23
      56                           M60            01:58 21  03:41 45  07:14 18  01:24  1  02:05  8  02:42 38  04:15  6  01:17 15  03:34  9  04:19 13  05:08 58  00:31 23  00:15 24
                                                  00:17     01:00     01:12    -00:08     00:14     00:42    -00:26    -00:02     00:39     00:54     01:42     00:01     00:01   
17. Velga Buša                00:39:13 18:33:56   02:09 35  05:14 22  12:01 14  13:35 13  15:46 11  18:01 12  23:01 12  24:33 14  28:48 15  34:03 17  38:25 17  38:58 17  39:13 17 00:39:13
      14 Mona                      W45A           02:09 35  03:05 21  06:47 12  01:34 14  02:11 14  02:15 18  05:00 20  01:32 40  04:15 25  05:15 30  04:22 40  00:33 36  00:15 24
                                                  00:28     00:24     00:45     00:02     00:20     00:15     00:19     00:13     01:20     01:50     00:56     00:03     00:01   
18. Jānis Eglītis             00:39:14 18:04:21   02:26 50  05:23 28  12:29 21  14:07 18  16:25 16  18:38 15  24:11 20  25:19 18  29:32 19  34:51 19  38:32 18  39:01 18  39:14 18 00:39:14
     974 Auseklis                  M65            02:26 50  02:57 15  07:06 16  01:38 20  02:18 17  02:13 15  05:33 42  01:08  6  04:13 24  05:19 31  03:41 16  00:29 13  00:13  5
                                                  00:45     00:16     01:04     00:06     00:27     00:13     00:52    -00:11     01:18     01:54     00:15    -00:01    -00:01   
19. Patriks Freimanis         00:39:28 17:39:41   01:56 18  04:53 14  11:58 13  13:32 12  16:20 14  18:17 14  23:22 16  26:39 22  30:26 21  35:07 20  38:46 19  39:13 19  39:28 19 00:39:28
    1912 Auseklis                  M65            01:56 18  02:57 15  07:05 15  01:34 14  02:48 38  01:57  5  05:05 23  03:17 75  03:47 16  04:41 20  03:39 15  00:27  6  00:15 24
                                                  00:15     00:16     01:03     00:02     00:57    -00:03     00:24     01:58     00:52     01:16     00:13    -00:03     00:01   
20. Baiba Kaškina             00:40:00 18:33:32   02:05 31  05:15 25  12:50 23  14:30 23  16:47 19  19:09 20  24:19 21  25:40 20  29:55 20  34:32 18  39:06 20  39:42 20  40:00 20 00:40:00
     751                           W40A           02:05 31  03:10 26  07:35 22  01:40 22  02:17 16  02:22 22  05:10 26  01:21 23  04:15 25  04:37 19  04:34 45  00:36 53  00:18 57
                                                  00:24     00:29     01:33     00:08     00:26     00:22     00:29     00:02     01:20     01:12     01:08     00:06     00:04   
21. Jānis Busenbergs          00:40:24 18:54:22   02:00 25  04:52 13  12:12 15  13:37 14  17:07 21  19:39 21  23:45 18  25:06 17  28:59 16  36:03 21  39:41 21  40:09 21  40:24 21 00:40:24
     770                           M60            02:00 25  02:52 13  07:20 21  01:25  3  03:30 56  02:32 29  04:06  1  01:21 23  03:53 20  07:04 55  03:38 14  00:28  8  00:15 24
                                                  00:19     00:11     01:18    -00:07     01:39     00:32    -00:35     00:02     00:58     03:39     00:12    -00:02     00:01   
22. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:41:07 18:08:36   01:52 10  04:32  5  10:32  5  11:56  3  22:08 51  24:02 44  28:09 33  29:28 33  33:00 30  36:47 24  40:21 22  40:51 22  41:07 22 00:41:07
      19 Moduls                    M65            01:52 10  02:40  5  06:00  3  01:24  1  10:12 75  01:54  4  04:07  4  01:19 18  03:32  7  03:47  3  03:34  9  00:30 20  00:16 40
                                                  00:11    -00:01    -00:02    -00:08     08:21    -00:06    -00:34     00:00     00:37     00:22     00:08     00:00     00:02   
23. Dzintars Grigulis         00:41:46 16:56:27   02:32 52  06:00 40  13:45 30  15:36 28  18:13 27  20:57 29  26:16 28  27:45 28  32:14 27  36:34 22  40:53 23  41:28 23  41:46 23 00:41:46
    1540 Ogre OK                   M70            02:32 52  03:28 38  07:45 26  01:51 29  02:37 29  02:44 41  05:19 29  01:29 35  04:29 29  04:20 15  04:19 36  00:35 48  00:18 57
                                                  00:51     00:47     01:43     00:19     00:46     00:44     00:38     00:10     01:34     00:55     00:53     00:05     00:04   
24. Monta Laura Mālniece      00:41:48 18:07:17   02:03 28  05:09 20  13:00 26  15:14 25  17:47 22  20:00 22  25:05 22  26:39 22  31:06 22  36:38 23  41:01 24  41:35 24  41:48 24 00:41:48
     720                           W21B           02:03 28  03:06 23  07:51 27  02:14 52  02:33 27  02:13 15  05:05 23  01:34 43  04:27 28  05:32 35  04:23 41  00:34 43  00:13  5
                                                  00:22     00:25     01:49     00:42     00:42     00:13     00:24     00:15     01:32     02:07     00:57     00:04    -00:01   
25. Ilgvars Lipsts            00:42:03 17:27:47   02:07 33  05:21 27  13:19 27  15:20 26  17:55 24  20:30 25  25:26 24  26:52 24  31:26 24  37:05 25  41:20 25  41:49 25  42:03 25 00:42:03
     883                           M65            02:07 33  03:14 29  07:58 28  02:01 40  02:35 28  02:35 31  04:56 18  01:26 31  04:34 30  05:39 38  04:15 34  00:29 13  00:14 15
                                                  00:26     00:33     01:56     00:29     00:44     00:35     00:15     00:07     01:39     02:14     00:49    -00:01     00:00   
26. Kristiāna Brence          00:43:01 16:14:19   02:19 44  05:33 31  13:39 28  15:41 29  18:28 29  21:07 30  26:36 30  28:11 30  32:56 29  38:16 27  42:22 27  42:48 26  43:01 26 00:43:01
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           02:19 44  03:14 29  08:06 29  02:02 42  02:47 37  02:39 34  05:29 36  01:35 44  04:45 35  05:20 32  04:06 28  00:26  3  00:13  5
                                                  00:38     00:33     02:04     00:30     00:56     00:39     00:48     00:16     01:50     01:55     00:40    -00:04    -00:01   
27. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:43:15 17:01:16   01:55 13  07:04 58  14:08 34  15:54 31  18:02 26  20:09 24  25:38 26  27:00 26  32:17 28  37:45 26  42:20 26  42:56 27  43:15 27 00:43:15
     177 Rīgas satiksme            M60            01:55 13  05:09 64  07:04 14  01:46 25  02:08 11  02:07 12  05:29 36  01:22 25  05:17 45  05:28 34  04:35 46  00:36 53  00:19 62
                                                  00:14     02:28     01:02     00:14     00:17     00:07     00:48     00:03     02:22     02:03     01:09     00:06     00:05   
28. Anna Venskuss             00:44:13 17:59:28   02:13 38  05:38 32  13:50 31  18:48 50  21:12 48  23:58 43  28:35 38  30:06 38  34:49 35  39:37 29  43:29 28  43:58 28  44:13 28 00:44:13
     692                           W21B           02:13 38  03:25 37  08:12 31  04:58 71  02:24 22  02:46 43  04:37 12  01:31 39  04:43 33  04:48 23  03:52 20  00:29 13  00:15 24
                                                  00:32     00:44     02:10     03:26     00:33     00:46    -00:04     00:12     01:48     01:23     00:26    -00:01     00:01   
29. Uldis Alksnis             00:44:31 17:46:34   02:21 47  06:05 43  14:47 36  16:49 34  19:38 34  22:34 35  28:11 34  29:40 35  34:05 33  38:59 28  43:35 29  44:15 29  44:31 29 00:44:31
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            02:21 47  03:44 46  08:42 39  02:02 42  02:49 41  02:56 49  05:37 43  01:29 35  04:25 27  04:54 25  04:36 48  00:40 58  00:16 40
                                                  00:40     01:03     02:40     00:30     00:58     00:56     00:56     00:10     01:30     01:29     01:10     00:10     00:02   
30. Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    00:44:37 17:22:44   02:09 35  05:14 22  12:33 22  14:29 22  18:01 25  20:46 27  25:59 27  27:21 27  31:25 23  39:51 30  43:50 30  44:22 30  44:37 30 00:44:37
     165 Rīgas satiksme            W35B           02:09 35  03:05 21  07:19 20  01:56 37  03:32 57  02:45 42  05:13 27  01:22 25  04:04 22  08:26 63  03:59 24  00:32 30  00:15 24
                                                  00:28     00:24     01:17     00:24     01:41     00:45     00:32     00:03     01:09     05:01     00:33     00:02     00:01   
31. Aldis Kauliņš             00:45:01 18:25:55   02:03 28  05:51 38  14:05 33  16:16 32  19:11 31  22:07 31  27:34 32  28:50 32  33:55 32  40:12 31  44:12 31  44:44 31  45:01 31 00:45:01
     314                           M60            02:03 28  03:48 48  08:14 32  02:11 48  02:55 44  02:56 49  05:27 35  01:16 14  05:05 42  06:17 44  04:00 26  00:32 30  00:17 52
                                                  00:22     01:07     02:12     00:39     01:04     00:56     00:46    -00:03     02:10     02:52     00:34     00:02     00:03   
32. Kārlis Groskaufmanis      00:45:40 18:24:51   01:55 13  05:13 21  11:29  9  14:43 24  17:02 20  18:48 16  23:13 14  24:22 11  31:40 25  41:24 36  44:54 32  45:26 32  45:40 32 00:45:40
    1313 Kāpa OK                   M60            01:55 13  03:18 32  06:16  6  03:14 68  02:19 19  01:46  1  04:25  9  01:09  9  07:18 62  09:44 68  03:30  4  00:32 30  00:14 15
                                                  00:14     00:37     00:14     01:42     00:28    -00:14    -00:16    -00:10     04:23     06:19     00:04     00:02     00:00   
33. Laura Elīza Lapiņa        00:46:18 18:09:23   01:58 21  04:47 10  15:21 42  17:10 37  20:00 36  22:30 34  28:20 37  29:29 34  35:46 37  40:33 32  45:32 33  46:05 33  46:18 33 00:46:18
     162 Auseklis                  W21B           01:58 21  02:49 11  10:34 61  01:49 27  02:50 42  02:30 27  05:50 46  01:09  9  06:17 53  04:47 22  04:59 54  00:33 36  00:13  5
                                                  00:17     00:08     04:32     00:17     00:59     00:30     01:09    -00:10     03:22     01:22     01:33     00:03    -00:01   
34. Aija Feldmane             00:46:27 18:51:21   02:10 37  05:14 22  13:43 29  15:24 27  17:51 23  20:04 23  25:36 25  26:54 25  36:45 41  41:19 33  45:42 35  46:11 34  46:27 34 00:46:27
     287                           W40A           02:10 37  03:04 20  08:29 36  01:41 23  02:27 25  02:13 15  05:32 40  01:18 16  09:51 71  04:34 18  04:23 41  00:29 13  00:16 40
                                                  00:29     00:23     02:27     00:09     00:36     00:13     00:51    -00:01     06:56     01:09     00:57    -00:01     00:02   
35. Elīna Krūze               00:46:38 18:39:48   02:16 41  06:03 42  16:13 50  17:57 45  20:34 43  22:53 37  28:14 35  29:49 37  34:42 34  41:20 34  45:39 34  46:23 35  46:38 35 00:46:38
     278 Burkānciems               W40A           02:16 41  03:47 47  10:10 55  01:44 24  02:37 29  02:19 20  05:21 32  01:35 44  04:53 37  06:38 50  04:19 36  00:44 67  00:15 24
                                                  00:35     01:06     04:08     00:12     00:46     00:19     00:40     00:16     01:58     03:13     00:53     00:14     00:01   
36. Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     00:46:42 16:57:34   01:55 13  07:44 62  15:59 46  17:54 44  20:14 39  22:24 32  27:27 31  28:33 31  32:08 26  41:21 35  46:00 36  46:28 36  46:42 36 00:46:42
     546 Ozons                     W45A           01:55 13  05:49 69  08:15 33  01:55 33  02:20 21  02:10 14  05:03 22  01:06  4  03:35 10  09:13 67  04:39 50  00:28  8  00:14 15
                                                  00:14     03:08     02:13     00:23     00:29     00:10     00:22    -00:13     00:40     05:48     01:13    -00:02     00:00   
37. Kristīne Tihanova         00:47:12 18:48:42   02:14 39  05:43 37  15:19 41  18:01 46  20:44 44  23:37 40  29:17 39  31:00 39  35:41 36  41:52 38  46:21 37  46:57 37  47:12 37 00:47:12
     477                           W21B           02:14 39  03:29 39  09:36 49  02:42 63  02:43 35  02:53 47  05:40 44  01:43 54  04:41 32  06:11 42  04:29 44  00:36 53  00:15 24
                                                  00:33     00:48     03:34     01:10     00:52     00:53     00:59     00:24     01:46     02:46     01:03     00:06     00:01   
38. Ginta Nažinska            00:47:52 17:00:02   02:17 42  05:30 30  13:59 32  15:51 30  18:17 28  20:48 28  26:29 29  28:04 29  33:26 31  42:33 39  46:54 38  47:35 38  47:52 38 00:47:52
     465 Dakteri                   W45A           02:17 42  03:13 28  08:29 36  01:52 32  02:26 23  02:31 28  05:41 45  01:35 44  05:22 48  09:07 66  04:21 38  00:41 62  00:17 52
                                                  00:36     00:32     02:27     00:20     00:35     00:31     01:00     00:16     02:27     05:42     00:55     00:11     00:03   
39. Kristīne Kadaša           00:48:59 18:46:54   06:50 76  10:07 72  18:34 59  20:29 57  23:09 53  25:31 48  31:00 43  32:38 43  36:41 40  43:57 42  48:09 39  48:43 39  48:59 39 00:48:59
     767                           W35B           06:50 76  03:17 31  08:27 35  01:55 33  02:40 33  02:22 22  05:29 36  01:38 48  04:03 21  07:16 58  04:12 31  00:34 43  00:16 40
                                                  05:09     00:36     02:25     00:23     00:49     00:22     00:48     00:19     01:08     03:51     00:46     00:04     00:02   
40. Ilze Birzniece            00:49:09 17:42:22   02:39 53  06:56 56  16:03 47  18:08 47  20:52 46  23:30 39  29:34 40  31:32 41  36:31 39  42:56 40  48:09 39  48:50 40  49:09 40 00:49:09
     143                           W35B           02:39 53  04:17 57  09:07 46  02:05 44  02:44 36  02:38 33  06:04 49  01:58 59  04:59 38  06:25 45  05:13 61  00:41 62  00:19 62
                                                  00:58     01:36     03:05     00:33     00:53     00:38     01:23     00:39     02:04     03:00     01:47     00:11     00:05   
41. Anita Paidere             00:49:14 17:04:34   02:21 47  06:17 46  16:47 52  19:04 52  22:19 52  25:43 49  31:14 44  33:10 45  38:23 45  44:13 43  48:26 42  48:59 42  49:14 41 00:49:14
      95                           W45A           02:21 47  03:56 52  10:30 60  02:17 55  03:15 52  03:24 62  05:31 39  01:56 57  05:13 44  05:50 39  04:13 33  00:33 36  00:15 24
                                                  00:40     01:15     04:28     00:45     01:24     01:24     00:50     00:37     02:18     02:25     00:47     00:03     00:01   
42. Volli Kukk                00:49:17 17:14:39   02:24 49  06:14 45  15:18 40  17:40 43  20:22 41  23:23 38  29:38 41  31:20 40  36:09 38  41:34 37  48:18 41  48:58 41  49:17 42 00:49:17
     301 Kāpa                      M70            02:24 49  03:50 49  09:04 45  02:22 56  02:42 34  03:01 55  06:15 51  01:42 52  04:49 36  05:25 33  06:44 73  00:40 58  00:19 62
                                                  00:43     01:09     03:02     00:50     00:51     01:01     01:34     00:23     01:54     02:00     03:18     00:10     00:05   
43. Laine Lupkina             00:49:39 18:42:21   02:20 45  05:39 33  18:43 60  20:34 58  23:22 55  26:37 51  31:37 46  33:09 44  37:47 44  44:14 44  48:49 43  49:22 43  49:39 43 00:49:39
     768                           W21B           02:20 45  03:19 33  13:04 68  01:51 29  02:48 38  03:15 59  05:00 20  01:32 40  04:38 31  06:27 46  04:35 46  00:33 36  00:17 52
                                                  00:39     00:38     07:02     00:19     00:57     01:15     00:19     00:13     01:43     03:02     01:09     00:03     00:03   
44. Ieva Ušča                 00:49:55 17:54:32   02:20 45  05:39 33  15:22 43  17:36 42  20:30 42  25:22 47  32:05 47  33:47 46  39:33 46  45:10 46  49:04 44  49:39 44  49:55 44 00:49:55
    1501                           W35B           02:20 45  03:19 33  09:43 52  02:14 52  02:54 43  04:52 70  06:43 58  01:42 52  05:46 50  05:37 36  03:54 22  00:35 48  00:16 40
                                                  00:39     00:38     03:41     00:42     01:03     02:52     02:02     00:23     02:51     02:12     00:28     00:05     00:02   
45. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:50:08 17:45:46   02:44 57  07:03 57  16:04 48  18:09 48  20:47 45  23:53 42  30:27 42  32:23 42  37:40 43  43:49 41  49:11 45  49:51 45  50:08 45 00:50:08
      45 Sigulda                   M70            02:44 57  04:19 58  09:01 44  02:05 44  02:38 32  03:06 58  06:34 55  01:56 57  05:17 45  06:09 41  05:22 64  00:40 58  00:17 52
                                                  01:03     01:38     02:59     00:33     00:47     01:06     01:53     00:37     02:22     02:44     01:56     00:10     00:03   
46. Ludmila Kozačenko         00:50:32 18:49:41   04:20 72  07:42 61  19:22 64  21:34 59  24:52 58  27:48 53  33:20 49  34:49 48  39:49 47  44:59 45  49:36 46  50:18 46  50:32 46 00:50:32
     753                           W21B           04:20 72  03:22 35  11:40 64  02:12 49  03:18 54  02:56 49  05:32 40  01:29 35  05:00 40  05:10 28  04:37 49  00:42 66  00:14 15
                                                  02:39     00:41     05:38     00:40     01:27     00:56     00:51     00:10     02:05     01:45     01:11     00:12     00:00   
47. Elīza Eiduse              00:50:40 16:30:31   01:57 20  07:48 63  16:12 49  18:42 49  22:07 50  24:50 45  31:32 45  34:04 47  39:57 49  46:09 47  49:52 47  50:24 47  50:40 47 00:50:40
     607 Ozons/RSP                 W16            01:57 20  05:51 70  08:24 34  02:30 59  03:25 55  02:43 39  06:42 57  02:32 69  05:53 51  06:12 43  03:43 17  00:32 30  00:16 40
                                                  00:16     03:10     02:22     00:58     01:34     00:43     02:01     01:13     02:58     02:47     00:17     00:02     00:02   
48. Jana Smelēna              00:51:48 19:01:38   01:50  8  06:51 55  15:36 44  17:27 41  19:54 35  22:40 36  36:10 53  37:49 53  42:00 53  46:56 48  51:06 48  51:34 48  51:48 48 00:51:48
     797 Mikrene                   W21B           01:50  8  05:01 63  08:45 40  01:51 29  02:27 25  02:46 43  13:30 74  01:39 50  04:11 23  04:56 26  04:10 30  00:28  8  00:14 15
                                                  00:09     02:20     02:43     00:19     00:36     00:46     08:49     00:20     01:16     01:31     00:44    -00:02     00:00   
49. Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   00:52:44 16:53:38   05:09 73  08:39 67  17:34 57  19:29 53  24:15 57  26:54 52  33:29 50  35:07 50  40:06 50  47:16 49  52:05 49  52:32 49  52:44 49 00:52:44
      89 Auseklis                  W16            05:09 73  03:30 41  08:55 41  01:55 33  04:46 68  02:39 34  06:35 56  01:38 48  04:59 38  07:10 56  04:49 53  00:27  6  00:12  3
                                                  03:28     00:49     02:53     00:23     02:55     00:39     01:54     00:19     02:04     03:45     01:23    -00:03    -00:02   
50. Modris Kalpiņš            00:53:39 16:16:25   01:55 13  05:24 29  15:51 45  17:20 39  19:29 32  22:24 32  28:17 36  29:40 35  37:20 42  49:15 52  52:52 50  53:26 50  53:39 50 00:53:39
     192                           M60            01:55 13  03:29 39  10:27 58  01:29  8  02:09 12  02:55 48  05:53 47  01:23 27  07:40 65  11:55 73  03:37 11  00:34 43  00:13  5
                                                  00:14     00:48     04:25    -00:03     00:18     00:55     01:12     00:04     04:45     08:30     00:11     00:04    -00:01   
51. Inese Miķelsone           00:54:10 18:39:37   02:43 56  06:34 50  17:03 55  19:33 55  23:12 54  26:08 50  34:15 51  36:21 52  41:48 52  47:25 50  52:56 51  53:51 51  54:10 51 00:54:10
    1870                           W40A           02:43 56  03:51 50  10:29 59  02:30 59  03:39 61  02:56 49  08:07 67  02:06 63  05:27 49  05:37 36  05:31 67  00:55 69  00:19 62
                                                  01:02     01:10     04:27     00:58     01:48     00:56     03:26     00:47     02:32     02:12     02:05     00:25     00:05   
52. Rita Pētersone            00:54:50 17:40:51   02:41 54  07:09 59  16:55 53  18:52 51  22:05 49  24:53 46  32:45 48  34:49 48  39:52 48  48:47 51  53:49 52  54:30 52  54:50 52 00:54:50
    1001                           W45A           02:41 54  04:28 61  09:46 53  01:57 38  03:13 50  02:48 45  07:52 64  02:04 61  05:03 41  08:55 65  05:02 55  00:41 62  00:20 67
                                                  01:00     01:47     03:44     00:25     01:22     00:48     03:11     00:45     02:08     05:30     01:36     00:11     00:06   
53. Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa   00:56:41 16:41:26   03:04 63  06:26 49  25:50 74  27:51 70  31:23 68  35:00 68  42:09 67  43:35 64  47:24 57  51:43 54  55:51 53  56:25 53  56:41 53 00:56:41
     918                           W21B           03:04 63  03:22 35  19:24 76  02:01 40  03:32 57  03:37 65  07:09 59  01:26 31  03:49 17  04:19 13  04:08 29  00:34 43  00:16 40
                                                  01:23     00:41     13:22     00:29     01:41     01:37     02:28     00:07     00:54     00:54     00:42     00:04     00:02   
54. Zane Bērziņa              00:57:59 17:02:35   02:57 60  08:29 66  19:58 65  22:11 60  25:21 59  28:20 55  34:26 52  35:45 51  40:53 51  51:33 53  56:49 54  57:33 54  57:59 54 00:57:59
     633                           W21B           02:57 60  05:32 68  11:29 63  02:13 50  03:10 48  02:59 54  06:06 50  01:19 18  05:08 43  10:40 69  05:16 62  00:44 67  00:26 71
                                                  01:16     02:51     05:27     00:41     01:19     00:59     01:25     00:00     02:13     07:15     01:50     00:14     00:12   
55. Ieva Ziemele              00:59:36 18:52:44   03:00 62  06:36 51  17:02 54  19:32 54  23:39 56  28:23 56  36:26 54  38:28 54  47:59 58  54:07 55  58:47 55  59:22 55  59:36 55 00:59:36
    1777                           W21B           03:00 62  03:36 43  10:26 57  02:30 59  04:07 66  04:44 69  08:03 66  02:02 60  09:31 70  06:08 40  04:40 51  00:35 48  00:14 15
                                                  01:19     00:55     04:24     00:58     02:16     02:44     03:22     00:43     06:36     02:43     01:14     00:05     00:00   
56. Elīna Veide               01:01:12 15:58:44   02:17 42  05:54 39  14:30 35  16:37 33  19:35 33  33:01 62  40:46 63  42:22 61  49:01 59  55:31 58  60:19 56  60:57 56  61:12 56 01:01:12
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W35B           02:17 42  03:37 44  08:36 38  02:07 47  02:58 46  13:26 76  07:45 63  01:36 47  06:39 55  06:30 48  04:48 52  00:38 57  00:15 24
                                                  00:36     00:56     02:34     00:35     01:07     11:26     03:04     00:17     03:44     03:05     01:22     00:08     00:01   
57. Rūdolfs Sodris            01:01:17 17:06:45   01:47  5  05:42 36  14:56 37  17:01 35  20:13 38  33:23 64  38:43 58  40:07 57  47:19 55  55:13 56  60:29 57  61:02 58  61:17 57 01:01:17
     631                           OPEN3          01:47  5  03:55 51  09:14 47  02:05 44  03:12 49  13:10 74  05:20 31  01:24 28  07:12 60  07:54 60  05:16 62  00:33 36  00:15 24
                                                  00:06     01:14     03:12     00:33     01:21     11:10     00:39     00:05     04:17     04:29     01:50     00:03     00:01   
58. Santa Pildava             01:01:22 17:48:55   03:54 70  15:12 76  24:48 72  36:58 75  40:12 74  43:14 74  48:19 73  49:25 72  53:07 67  56:56 60  60:33 58  61:01 57  61:22 58 01:01:22
     616                           W35B           03:54 70  11:18 76  09:36 49  12:10 76  03:14 51  03:02 56  05:05 23  01:06  4  03:42 14  03:49  4  03:37 11  00:28  8  00:21 68
                                                  02:13     08:37     03:34     10:38     01:23     01:02     00:24    -00:13     00:47     00:24     00:11    -00:02     00:07   
59. Jānis Deksnis             01:01:29 17:06:44   02:00 25  06:02 41  15:01 38  17:14 38  20:11 37  33:29 65  38:46 59  40:04 56  47:22 56  55:35 59  60:39 59  61:12 59  61:29 59 01:01:29
     630                           OPEN3          02:00 25  04:02 54  08:59 42  02:13 50  02:57 45  13:18 75  05:17 28  01:18 16  07:18 62  08:13 62  05:04 56  00:33 36  00:17 52
                                                  00:19     01:21     02:57     00:41     01:06     11:18     00:36    -00:01     04:23     04:48     01:38     00:03     00:03   
60. Rūta Deksne               01:01:34 17:06:42   01:56 18  06:05 43  15:05 39  17:02 36  20:19 40  33:15 63  38:41 57  40:08 58  47:14 54  55:21 57  60:48 60  61:19 60  61:34 60 01:01:34
     629                           W21B           01:56 18  04:09 56  09:00 43  01:57 38  03:17 53  12:56 73  05:26 34  01:27 33  07:06 59  08:07 61  05:27 65  00:31 23  00:15 24
                                                  00:15     01:28     02:58     00:25     01:26     10:56     00:45     00:08     04:11     04:42     02:01     00:01     00:01   
61. Dace Ahiļčenoka           01:02:20 18:52:33   02:50 58  06:50 54  21:35 69  24:04 65  27:02 63  30:04 57  40:20 61  42:45 62  50:26 61  57:05 61  61:31 61  62:04 61  62:20 61 01:02:20
     754 Auseklis                  W21B           02:50 58  04:00 53  14:45 74  02:29 58  02:58 46  03:02 56  10:16 72  02:25 68  07:41 66  06:39 51  04:26 43  00:33 36  00:16 40
                                                  01:09     01:19     08:43     00:57     01:07     01:02     05:35     01:06     04:46     03:14     01:00     00:03     00:02   
62. Solveiga Tīsa             01:03:37 18:03:46   02:50 58  06:21 47  19:08 63  25:57 67  31:36 69  34:34 67  41:00 65  43:32 63  50:34 62  57:06 62  62:12 62  63:10 62  63:37 62 01:03:37
     712                           W40A           02:50 58  03:31 42  12:47 67  06:49 74  05:39 70  02:58 53  06:26 54  02:32 69  07:02 58  06:32 49  05:06 57  00:58 71  00:27 73
                                                  01:09     00:50     06:45     05:17     03:48     00:58     01:45     01:13     04:07     03:07     01:40     00:28     00:13   
63. Velga Zaļaiskalns         01:03:43 16:50:45   02:59 61  09:55 71  23:24 70  26:01 68  29:35 66  36:31 70  42:47 68  44:34 68  50:49 63  57:35 64  62:44 63  63:25 63  63:43 63 01:03:43
      37 Mona                      W45A           02:59 61  06:56 74  13:29 69  02:37 62  03:34 59  06:56 72  06:16 52  01:47 55  06:15 52  06:46 52  05:09 59  00:41 62  00:18 57
                                                  01:18     04:15     07:27     01:05     01:43     04:56     01:35     00:28     03:20     03:21     01:43     00:11     00:04   
64. Dace Dūka                 01:04:17 17:59:08   02:28 51  06:47 52  18:02 58  24:30 66  30:39 67  34:24 66  41:37 66  43:47 67  51:25 65  57:53 65  63:24 64  63:59 64  64:17 64 01:04:17
    1397                           W21B           02:28 51  04:19 58  11:15 62  06:28 73  06:09 72  03:45 66  07:13 61  02:10 64  07:38 64  06:28 47  05:31 67  00:35 48  00:18 57
                                                  00:47     01:38     05:13     04:56     04:18     01:45     02:32     00:51     04:43     03:03     02:05     00:05     00:04   
65. Līva Šteinberga           01:04:42 18:03:26   03:18 65  08:04 65  20:41 66  23:23 64  27:13 64  30:48 59  38:50 60  41:23 60  49:33 60  57:19 63  63:50 65  64:26 65  64:42 65 01:04:42
    1525                           W21B           03:18 65  04:46 62  12:37 66  02:42 63  03:50 62  03:35 64  08:02 65  02:33 71  08:10 67  07:46 59  06:31 71  00:36 53  00:16 40
                                                  01:37     02:05     06:35     01:10     01:59     01:35     03:21     01:14     05:15     04:21     03:05     00:06     00:02   
66. Evija Birzniece           01:07:35 17:36:30   03:47 69  06:24 48  20:53 68  23:18 63  25:55 60  28:14 54  47:35 71  49:14 71  58:01 70  63:15 66  66:52 66  67:20 66  67:35 66 01:07:35
     669                           W21B           03:47 69  02:37  3  14:29 73  02:25 57  02:37 29  02:19 20  19:21 76  01:39 50  08:47 68  05:14 29  03:37 11  00:28  8  00:15 24
                                                  02:06    -00:04     08:27     00:53     00:46     00:19     14:40     00:20     05:52     01:49     00:11    -00:02     00:01   
67. Baiba Aļļe                01:11:28 18:32:08   03:41 68  08:54 69  19:02 61  22:29 61  26:30 61  31:10 60  40:44 62  43:35 64  53:50 68  64:52 69  70:22 67  71:17 67  71:28 67 01:11:28
     739                           W21B           03:41 68  05:13 67  10:08 54  03:27 70  04:01 63  04:40 67  09:34 70  02:51 73  10:15 72  11:02 71  05:30 66  00:55 69  00:11  1
                                                  02:00     02:32     04:06     01:55     02:10     02:40     04:53     01:32     07:20     07:37     02:04     00:25    -00:03   
68. Oskars Zīds               01:12:20 16:29:29   03:13 64  09:10 70  20:50 67  28:14 71  32:21 70  35:49 69  43:59 69  46:03 70  52:51 66  64:22 67  70:58 69  71:56 68  72:20 68 01:12:20
     808 Jēkaba aģentūra           M70            03:13 64  05:57 72  11:40 64  07:24 75  04:07 66  03:28 63  08:10 68  02:04 61  06:48 57  11:31 72  06:36 72  00:58 71  00:24 70
                                                  01:32     03:16     05:38     05:52     02:16     01:28     03:29     00:45     03:53     08:06     03:10     00:28     00:10   
69. Ādams Sūna                01:13:38 17:25:57   02:06 32  04:36  7  12:15 16  17:23 40  20:57 47  23:47 41  37:23 55  40:45 59  62:22 71  69:10 71  72:54 70  73:25 69  73:38 69 01:13:38
     653 Ozons/RSP                 OPEN3          02:06 32  02:30  1  07:39 24  05:08 72  03:34 59  02:50 46  13:36 75  03:22 76  21:37 75  06:48 53  03:44 18  00:31 23  00:13  5
                                                  00:25    -00:11     01:37     03:36     01:43     00:50     08:55     02:03     18:42     03:23     00:18     00:01    -00:01   
70. Liene Bikše               01:14:09 18:45:58   02:14 39  07:23 60  31:27 76  33:16 74  36:04 73  38:36 71  44:31 70  45:56 69  51:15 64  68:03 70  73:15 71  73:50 70  74:09 70 01:14:09
     762                           W35B           02:14 39  05:09 64  24:04 77  01:49 27  02:48 38  02:32 29  05:55 48  01:25 29  05:19 47  16:48 75  05:12 60  00:35 48  00:19 62
                                                  00:33     02:28     18:02     00:17     00:57     00:32     01:14     00:06     02:24     13:23     01:46     00:05     00:05   
71. Baiba Āķe                 01:19:38 18:21:34   11:53 77  25:31 77  41:54 77  43:49 76  47:52 75  50:35 75  56:59 75  58:31 75  65:43 73  72:58 72  78:37 72  79:17 71  79:38 71 01:19:38
     729                           W40A           11:53 77  13:38 77  16:23 75  01:55 33  04:03 65  02:43 39  06:24 53  01:32 40  07:12 60  07:15 57  05:39 70  00:40 58  00:21 68
                                                  10:12     10:57     10:21     00:23     02:12     00:43     01:43     00:13     04:17     03:50     02:13     00:10     00:07   
72. Atle Bergeth              01:20:31 18:32:07   03:40 67  08:52 68  19:05 62  22:31 62  26:33 62  31:14 61  40:49 64  43:38 66  53:54 69  64:48 68  70:26 68  80:13 72  80:31 72 01:20:31
     689 Auseklis                  M70            03:40 67  05:12 66  10:13 56  03:26 69  04:02 64  04:41 68  09:35 71  02:49 72  10:16 73  10:54 70  05:38 69  09:47 77  00:18 57
                                                  01:59     02:31     04:11     01:54     02:11     02:41     04:54     01:30     07:21     07:29     02:12     09:17     00:04   
73. Aleksandrs Pivovarovs     01:28:00 16:15:46   04:11 71  10:07 72  24:05 71  27:16 69  34:02 71  39:57 73  51:09 74  54:42 74  63:40 72  76:13 73  86:13 73  87:27 73  88:00 73 01:28:00
     201 Alfa                      M70            04:11 71  05:56 71  13:58 70  03:11 67  06:46 73  05:55 71  11:12 73  03:33 77  08:58 69  12:33 74  10:00 76  01:14 76  00:33 74
                                                  02:30     03:15     07:56     01:39     04:55     03:55     06:31     02:14     06:03     09:08     06:34     00:44     00:19   
74. Helēna Ose                01:30:18 17:30:58   06:15 75  13:15 75  27:40 75  29:54 73  35:49 72  39:05 72  48:08 72  50:18 73  74:46 74  81:34 74  88:54 74  89:52 74  90:18 74 01:30:18
     657 Ozons/RSP                 W16            06:15 75  07:00 75  14:25 72  02:14 52  05:55 71  03:16 60  09:03 69  02:10 64  24:28 76  06:48 53  07:20 75  00:58 71  00:26 71
                                                  04:34     04:19     08:23     00:42     04:04     01:16     04:22     00:51     21:33     03:23     03:54     00:28     00:12   
    Ieva Stoldere             DQ       16:04:06   03:35 66  07:55 64  17:22 56  20:13 56  27:34 65  30:13 58  37:25 56  38:54 55                                                   DQ
    1330 Ozons                     W21B           03:35 66  04:20 60  09:27 48  02:51 65  07:21 74  02:39 34  07:12 60  01:29 35                      04:21 38  00:34 43          
                                                  01:54     01:39     03:25     01:19     05:30     00:39     02:31     00:10                         00:55     00:04             
    Jānis Skrūzmanis          DQ       16:11:41   02:42 55  06:48 53  16:29 51                                                                                                     DQ
     480 OK Ogre                   M70            02:42 55  04:06 55  09:41 51                      03:22 61  07:21 62  02:10 64  06:26 54  08:26 63  07:12 74  01:05 74          
                                                  01:01     01:25     03:39                         01:22     02:40     00:51     03:31     05:01     03:46     00:35             
    Rūta Raginska-Repše       DQ       17:58:15   05:20 74  11:18 74  25:22 73  28:31 72                                                                                           DQ
     694                           W21B           05:20 74  05:58 73  14:04 71  03:09 66                                03:12 74  15:53 74                      01:13 75          
                                                  03:39     03:17     08:02     01:37                                   01:53     12:58                         00:43             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     02:30     05:54     01:24     01:41     01:46     04:06     01:00     02:55     03:25     03:22     00:23     00:11   00:30:18

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Krišjānis Mežulis         00:35:23 17:58:12   01:49  6  05:11  3  08:51  6  12:06  4  14:08  3  19:44  3  24:08  3  25:37  3  30:19  2  32:03  2  33:41  1  34:52  1  35:12  1  35:23  1 00:35:23
     210                           M21AK          01:49  6  03:22  1  03:40  9  03:15  9  02:02  7  05:36  6  04:24  2  01:29  1  04:42  2  01:44  1  01:38  4  01:11  1  00:20  2  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sergejs Šadrins           00:37:09 19:12:23   02:11 33  05:49 15  09:26 13  12:25  8  14:26  6  19:59  5  24:29  4  26:09  4  31:08  3  33:00  3  35:09  2  36:31  2  36:56  2  37:09  2 00:37:09
     519 Kāpa                      M50            02:11 33  03:38 10  03:37  8  02:59  4  02:01  5  05:33  3  04:30  4  01:40  5  04:59  5  01:52  4  02:09 33  01:22  8  00:25 20  00:13 21
                                                  00:22     00:16    -00:03    -00:16    -00:01    -00:03     00:06     00:11     00:17     00:08     00:31     00:11     00:05     00:02   
 3. Juris Lebedoks            00:37:13 18:32:18   01:30  1  04:54  1  08:17  1  11:32  2  13:27  2  18:54  2  23:22  2  24:58  2  29:51  1  31:45  1  35:27  3  36:43  3  37:03  3  37:13  3 00:37:13
    1337 Kurmis                    M21AK          01:30  1  03:24  2  03:23  4  03:15  9  01:55  2  05:27  1  04:28  3  01:36  3  04:53  4  01:54  5  03:42 66  01:16  2  00:20  2  00:10  2
                                                 -00:19     00:02    -00:17     00:00    -00:07    -00:09     00:04     00:07     00:11     00:10     02:04     00:05     00:00    -00:01   
 4. Matīss Saulīte            00:38:33 16:04:32   01:47  4  05:43 13  09:37 14  13:30 16  15:36 10  21:28 10  26:45 12  28:38 12  33:15  8  35:09  7  36:41  6  37:58  4  38:23  4  38:33  4 00:38:33
     411 Auseklis                  M16            01:47  4  03:56 15  03:54 19  03:53 25  02:06 10  05:52  8  05:17 16  01:53 23  04:37  1  01:54  5  01:32  1  01:17  3  00:25 20  00:10  2
                                                 -00:02     00:34     00:14     00:38     00:04     00:16     00:53     00:24    -00:05     00:10    -00:06     00:06     00:05    -00:01   
 5. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:38:37 18:43:55   01:52 10  05:33  9  09:17  9  12:36 10  14:52  9  20:47  8  25:28  7  27:06  6  32:38  4  34:37  4  36:30  4  37:58  4  38:24  5  38:37  5 00:38:37
      92                           M21AK          01:52 10  03:41 11  03:44 11  03:19 11  02:16 11  05:55 10  04:41  6  01:38  4  05:32 13  01:59 10  01:53 20  01:28 18  00:26 24  00:13 21
                                                  00:03     00:19     00:04     00:04     00:14     00:19     00:17     00:09     00:50     00:15     00:15     00:17     00:06     00:02   
 6. Kaspars Zudrags           00:38:38 17:18:16   02:02 22  05:35 10  09:22 11  12:19  7  14:17  4  19:50  4  25:10  5  27:09  7  32:43  5  34:52  5  36:36  5  38:00  6  38:24  5  38:38  6 00:38:38
     651 Finieris                  M21AK          02:02 22  03:33  7  03:47 13  02:57  2  01:58  4  05:33  3  05:20 17  01:59 27  05:34 14  02:09 23  01:44 10  01:24 12  00:24 15  00:14 31
                                                  00:13     00:11     00:07    -00:18    -00:04    -00:03     00:56     00:30     00:52     00:25     00:06     00:13     00:04     00:03   
 7. Emīls Lazdāns             00:38:54 16:06:20   01:54 13  05:40 12  09:23 12  12:28  9  14:30  7  21:22  9  26:01  9  27:44  8  33:04  6  35:03  6  36:44  7  38:09  7  38:38  7  38:54  7 00:38:54
    1250                           M16            01:54 13  03:46 13  03:43 10  03:05  7  02:02  7  06:52 23  04:39  5  01:43  6  05:20  6  01:59 10  01:41  6  01:25 15  00:29 37  00:16 48
                                                  00:05     00:24     00:03    -00:10     00:00     01:16     00:15     00:14     00:38     00:15     00:03     00:14     00:09     00:05   
 8. Ģirts Goško               00:39:07 19:05:11   01:49  6  05:31  8  09:04  7  12:08  5  14:30  7  20:37  7  25:41  8  27:48  9  33:19  9  35:33  8  37:11  8  38:33  8  38:56  8  39:07  8 00:39:07
     293 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:49  6  03:42 12  03:33  5  03:04  6  02:22 15  06:07 12  05:04 12  02:07 33  05:31 12  02:14 27  01:38  4  01:22  8  00:23 12  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:20    -00:07    -00:11     00:20     00:31     00:40     00:38     00:49     00:30     00:00     00:11     00:03     00:00   
 9. Armands Lunts             00:39:14 19:05:15   01:52 10  05:28  7  09:18 10  12:15  6  14:20  5  20:13  6  25:14  6  26:59  5  33:06  7  35:45 11  37:19 10  38:38  9  39:02  9  39:14  9 00:39:14
     503                           M50            01:52 10  03:36  8  03:50 16  02:57  2  02:05  9  05:53  9  05:01 10  01:45  8  06:07 20  02:39 50  01:34  3  01:19  5  00:24 15  00:12 10
                                                  00:03     00:14     00:10    -00:18     00:03     00:17     00:37     00:16     01:25     00:55    -00:04     00:08     00:04     00:01   
10. Mārtiņš Šteinalts         00:39:17 18:10:20   02:00 19  05:37 11  09:13  8  12:52 11  15:37 11  21:43 12  26:38 11  28:23 11  33:53 11  35:43 10  37:28 11  38:45 11  39:06 10  39:17 10 00:39:17
     722                           M21AK          02:00 19  03:37  9  03:36  7  03:39 21  02:45 32  06:06 11  04:55  9  01:45  8  05:30 11  01:50  3  01:45 12  01:17  3  00:21  9  00:11  5
                                                  00:11     00:15    -00:04     00:24     00:43     00:30     00:31     00:16     00:48     00:06     00:07     00:06     00:01     00:00   
11. Andris Meļķerts           00:39:19 16:27:46   01:51  8  06:14 22  10:17 22  13:29 15  15:47 13  21:38 11  26:19 10  28:05 10  33:32 10  35:35  9  37:16  9  38:43 10  39:07 11  39:19 11 00:39:19
      65 Saldus OK                 M50            01:51  8  04:23 27  04:03 26  03:12  8  02:18 13  05:51  7  04:41  6  01:46 12  05:27  8  02:03 13  01:41  6  01:27 17  00:24 15  00:12 10
                                                  00:02     01:01     00:23    -00:03     00:16     00:15     00:17     00:17     00:45     00:19     00:03     00:16     00:04     00:01   
12. Normunds Leiņa            00:39:58 18:18:56   02:02 22  06:11 19  10:08 19  13:35 17  15:58 16  22:15 16  27:08 13  28:53 13  34:20 12  36:14 12  38:06 12  39:30 12  39:50 12  39:58 12 00:39:58
    1111                           M21AK          02:02 22  04:09 18  03:57 22  03:27 16  02:23 16  06:17 15  04:53  8  01:45  8  05:27  8  01:54  5  01:52 18  01:24 12  00:20  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:13     00:47     00:17     00:12     00:21     00:41     00:29     00:16     00:45     00:10     00:14     00:13     00:00    -00:03   
13. Igors Bogdanovs           00:41:13 17:47:54   02:04 25  06:07 17  10:00 17  13:25 14  15:56 15  22:48 18  27:55 15  29:42 15  35:11 14  37:16 14  39:02 13  40:35 13  41:00 13  41:13 13 00:41:13
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            02:04 25  04:03 16  03:53 17  03:25 13  02:31 23  06:52 23  05:07 13  01:47 14  05:29 10  02:05 18  01:46 13  01:33 23  00:25 20  00:13 21
                                                  00:15     00:41     00:13     00:10     00:29     01:16     00:43     00:18     00:47     00:21     00:08     00:22     00:05     00:02   
14. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:41:14 17:23:19   01:47  4  05:15  5  08:29  3  11:18  1  13:19  1  18:46  1  23:04  1  24:37  1  35:05 13  36:52 13  39:19 14  40:41 14  41:02 14  41:14 14 00:41:14
      53 B3                        M21AK          01:47  4  03:28  4  03:14  1  02:49  1  02:01  5  05:27  1  04:18  1  01:33  2  10:28 63  01:47  2  02:27 47  01:22  8  00:21  9  00:12 10
                                                 -00:02     00:06    -00:26    -00:26    -00:01    -00:09    -00:06     00:04     05:46     00:03     00:49     00:11     00:01     00:01   
15. Jānis Andersons           00:41:34 18:35:28   01:56 16  06:09 18  09:56 16  13:22 12  16:02 17  22:12 15  28:04 17  29:52 17  35:17 15  37:24 15  39:24 15  40:55 15  41:21 15  41:34 15 00:41:34
     200                           M50            01:56 16  04:13 22  03:47 13  03:26 14  02:40 26  06:10 14  05:52 25  01:48 18  05:25  7  02:07 21  02:00 26  01:31 20  00:26 24  00:13 21
                                                  00:07     00:51     00:07     00:11     00:38     00:34     01:28     00:19     00:43     00:23     00:22     00:20     00:06     00:02   
16. Kaspars Beitāns           00:41:35 17:45:33   01:51  8  06:23 24  10:11 21  14:08 22  16:24 21  22:57 20  27:59 16  29:44 16  35:37 16  37:45 16  39:28 16  41:02 16  41:25 16  41:35 16 00:41:35
     338 Dopings.lv                M50            01:51  8  04:32 31  03:48 15  03:57 28  02:16 11  06:33 19  05:02 11  01:45  8  05:53 17  02:08 22  01:43  9  01:34 24  00:23 12  00:10  2
                                                  00:02     01:10     00:08     00:42     00:14     00:57     00:38     00:16     01:11     00:24     00:05     00:23     00:03    -00:01   
17. Kaspars Cers              00:42:03 19:20:22   01:54 13  06:06 16  10:00 17  13:22 12  15:45 12  21:53 14  27:08 13  28:55 14  36:41 18  38:38 18  40:11 18  41:32 17  41:52 17  42:03 17 00:42:03
     333 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:54 13  04:12 20  03:54 19  03:22 12  02:23 16  06:08 13  05:15 15  01:47 14  07:46 45  01:57  8  01:33  2  01:21  6  00:20  2  00:11  5
                                                  00:05     00:50     00:14     00:07     00:21     00:32     00:51     00:18     03:04     00:13    -00:05     00:10     00:00     00:00   
18. Jānis Skujenieks          00:42:43 19:29:35   01:56 16  05:22  6  08:42  4  11:45  3  16:14 19  21:49 13  29:12 19  30:59 19  35:43 17  38:11 17  40:07 17  41:47 18  42:23 18  42:43 18 00:42:43
     228 Ozons                     M21AK          01:56 16  03:26  3  03:20  3  03:03  5  04:29 61  05:35  5  07:23 55  01:47 14  04:44  3  02:28 39  01:56 22  01:40 36  00:36 59  00:20 60
                                                  00:07     00:04    -00:20    -00:12     02:27    -00:01     02:59     00:18     00:02     00:44     00:18     00:29     00:16     00:09   
19. Kalvis Bricis             00:43:06 17:39:36   02:11 33  06:33 27  10:42 28  14:12 23  17:06 24  23:45 22  29:09 18  30:56 18  36:41 18  38:55 19  40:46 19  42:23 19  42:52 19  43:06 19 00:43:06
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            02:11 33  04:22 26  04:09 29  03:30 18  02:54 37  06:39 22  05:24 19  01:47 14  05:45 16  02:14 27  01:51 17  01:37 28  00:29 37  00:14 31
                                                  00:22     01:00     00:29     00:15     00:52     01:03     01:00     00:18     01:03     00:30     00:13     00:26     00:09     00:03   
20. Ieva Godiņa               00:43:48 17:15:14   02:07 29  06:39 29  10:45 29  14:46 25  17:46 28  24:10 25  29:31 21  31:37 22  37:56 22  39:56 21  41:44 21  43:08 21  43:34 20  43:48 20 00:43:48
     987 B3                        W35A           02:07 29  04:32 31  04:06 28  04:01 29  03:00 40  06:24 17  05:21 18  02:06 32  06:19 23  02:00 12  01:48 15  01:24 12  00:26 24  00:14 31
                                                  00:18     01:10     00:26     00:46     00:58     00:48     00:57     00:37     01:37     00:16     00:10     00:13     00:06     00:03   
20. Aiga Kalniņa              00:43:48 17:26:29   02:05 27  06:11 19  10:08 19  13:43 18  16:18 20  22:55 19  29:50 24  31:40 23  38:01 24  39:58 22  41:46 22  43:07 20  43:34 20  43:48 20 00:43:48
    1881 Bez kompasa               W35A           02:05 27  04:06 17  03:57 22  03:35 19  02:35 25  06:37 21  06:55 50  01:50 19  06:21 26  01:57  8  01:48 15  01:21  6  00:27 30  00:14 31
                                                  00:16     00:44     00:17     00:20     00:33     01:01     02:31     00:21     01:39     00:13     00:10     00:10     00:07     00:03   
22. Ainārs Gailis             00:43:50 18:54:36   02:05 27  06:36 28  10:22 23  14:07 21  16:02 17  22:26 17  29:36 23  31:26 20  37:44 21  39:48 20  41:32 20  43:11 22  43:35 22  43:50 22 00:43:50
     589 Auseklis                  M50            02:05 27  04:31 30  03:46 12  03:45 23  01:55  2  06:24 17  07:10 53  01:50 19  06:18 22  02:04 15  01:44 10  01:39 33  00:24 15  00:15 42
                                                  00:16     01:09     00:06     00:30    -00:07     00:48     02:46     00:21     01:36     00:20     00:06     00:28     00:04     00:04   
23. Alberts Lācis             00:44:14 18:30:32   02:13 37  06:25 25  10:27 24  14:21 24  16:46 22  23:48 23  29:24 20  31:27 21  37:29 20  39:59 23  41:57 24  43:35 23  44:02 23  44:14 23 00:44:14
     748 Purva Bridējs             M21AK          02:13 37  04:12 20  04:02 25  03:54 26  02:25 18  07:02 29  05:36 21  02:03 29  06:02 19  02:30 42  01:58 25  01:38 30  00:27 30  00:12 10
                                                  00:24     00:50     00:22     00:39     00:23     01:26     01:12     00:34     01:20     00:46     00:20     00:27     00:07     00:01   
24. Valters Freidenfelds      00:44:44 17:11:07   01:55 15  05:43 13  09:40 15  14:06 20  16:47 23  23:40 21  29:31 21  32:24 25  37:58 23  40:01 24  41:53 23  43:35 23  44:31 24  44:44 24 00:44:44
      77 Sūti.lv                   M50            01:55 15  03:48 14  03:57 22  04:26 38  02:41 28  06:53 25  05:51 24  02:53 57  05:34 14  02:03 13  01:52 18  01:42 38  00:56 69  00:13 21
                                                  00:06     00:26     00:17     01:11     00:39     01:17     01:27     01:24     00:52     00:19     00:14     00:31     00:36     00:02   
25. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:45:45 16:46:10   02:34 55  06:55 34  11:08 33  14:59 26  18:03 32  24:59 28  31:03 27  32:55 27  38:56 26  41:06 25  43:21 25  45:00 25  45:31 25  45:45 25 00:45:45
    1122 Sigulda                   M55            02:34 55  04:21 25  04:13 31  03:51 24  03:04 42  06:56 27  06:04 31  01:52 22  06:01 18  02:10 24  02:15 39  01:39 33  00:31 47  00:14 31
                                                  00:45     00:59     00:33     00:36     01:02     01:20     01:40     00:23     01:19     00:26     00:37     00:28     00:11     00:03   
26. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:46:46 18:43:34   02:00 19  06:39 29  11:09 34  15:19 31  18:02 31  25:36 30  31:40 30  33:39 29  39:58 27  42:10 26  44:25 26  46:03 26  46:32 26  46:46 26 00:46:46
     308                           M55            02:00 19  04:39 35  04:30 36  04:10 32  02:43 31  07:34 38  06:04 31  01:59 27  06:19 23  02:12 25  02:15 39  01:38 30  00:29 37  00:14 31
                                                  00:11     01:17     00:50     00:55     00:41     01:58     01:40     00:30     01:37     00:28     00:37     00:27     00:09     00:03   
27. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:47:06 18:23:49   01:39  2  05:08  2  08:25  2  14:02 19  15:55 14  23:56 24  29:58 25  31:44 24  38:37 25  43:30 28  45:12 28  46:35 27  46:55 27  47:06 27 00:47:06
    1162 Auseklis                  M16            01:39  2  03:29  5  03:17  2  05:37 52  01:53  1  08:01 44  06:02 29  01:46 12  06:53 33  04:53 66  01:42  8  01:23 11  00:20  2  00:11  5
                                                 -00:10     00:07    -00:23     02:22    -00:09     02:25     01:38     00:17     02:11     03:09     00:04     00:12     00:00     00:00   
28. Māris Bērtulis            00:47:26 16:30:47   01:53 12  06:47 32  10:56 31  15:00 27  17:30 25  24:37 27  31:20 29  33:16 28  40:12 29  42:18 27  45:01 27  46:45 28  47:13 28  47:26 28 00:47:26
     434 Saldus                    M21AK          01:53 12  04:54 38  04:09 29  04:04 30  02:30 20  07:07 31  06:43 46  01:56 25  06:56 34  02:06 19  02:43 56  01:44 42  00:28 34  00:13 21
                                                  00:04     01:32     00:29     00:49     00:28     01:31     02:19     00:27     02:14     00:22     01:05     00:33     00:08     00:02   
29. Raivis Reinsons           00:48:17 17:31:09   02:04 25  07:33 48  11:36 35  15:02 28  17:42 27  27:33 40  33:47 40  35:37 36  41:48 31  43:52 29  46:00 29  47:34 29  48:02 29  48:17 29 00:48:17
    1101 Raalto                    M50            02:04 25  05:29 52  04:03 26  03:26 14  02:40 26  09:51 54  06:14 33  01:50 19  06:11 21  02:04 15  02:08 32  01:34 24  00:28 34  00:15 42
                                                  00:15     02:07     00:23     00:11     00:38     04:15     01:50     00:21     01:29     00:20     00:30     00:23     00:08     00:04   
30. Gustavs Grasmanis         00:48:23 18:50:07   02:03 24  07:03 36  11:56 38  16:15 37  19:48 41  26:48 35  33:33 39  35:44 37  42:21 35  44:25 31  46:11 31  47:41 30  48:07 30  48:23 30 00:48:23
     300                           M16            02:03 24  05:00 44  04:53 42  04:19 34  03:33 52  07:00 28  06:45 48  02:11 36  06:37 30  02:04 15  01:46 13  01:30 19  00:26 24  00:16 48
                                                  00:14     01:38     01:13     01:04     01:31     01:24     02:21     00:42     01:55     00:20     00:08     00:19     00:06     00:05   
31. Aldis Grasmanis           00:48:30 18:50:08   02:11 33  07:07 39  11:54 37  16:20 38  19:33 38  26:37 34  33:28 37  35:26 34  41:52 32  44:07 30  46:04 30  47:43 31  48:12 31  48:30 31 00:48:30
     263                           M55            02:11 33  04:56 41  04:47 40  04:26 38  03:13 48  07:04 30  06:51 49  01:58 26  06:26 28  02:15 29  01:57 23  01:39 33  00:29 37  00:18 58
                                                  00:22     01:34     01:07     01:11     01:11     01:28     02:27     00:29     01:44     00:31     00:19     00:28     00:09     00:07   
32. Roberts Ķirkums           00:49:15 17:57:25   02:08 30  06:22 23  10:39 26  15:07 29  17:58 30  25:27 29  31:13 28  34:48 31  42:42 38  45:07 36  47:12 35  48:37 32  49:03 32  49:15 32 00:49:15
    1129 Kāpa                      M16            02:08 30  04:14 23  04:17 33  04:28 41  02:51 35  07:29 37  05:46 23  03:35 64  07:54 47  02:25 34  02:05 29  01:25 15  00:26 24  00:12 10
                                                  00:19     00:52     00:37     01:13     00:49     01:53     01:22     02:06     03:12     00:41     00:27     00:14     00:06     00:01   
33. Kārlis Podiņš             00:49:16 18:31:05   02:15 40  07:29 46  12:02 40  15:43 35  18:03 32  25:58 33  32:26 31  34:09 30  42:17 34  44:38 33  46:44 33  48:43 35  49:03 32  49:16 33 00:49:16
     750                           M21AK          02:15 40  05:14 48  04:33 38  03:41 22  02:20 14  07:55 43  06:28 41  01:43  6  08:08 48  02:21 31  02:06 31  01:59 50  00:20  2  00:13 21
                                                  00:26     01:52     00:53     00:26     00:18     02:19     02:04     00:14     03:26     00:37     00:28     00:48     00:00     00:02   
34. Normunds Nīcgalis         00:49:25 18:26:07   02:17 41  08:52 58  13:11 50  17:26 45  20:36 46  28:19 43  34:18 43  36:11 42  42:31 36  44:57 34  47:02 34  48:39 34  49:10 34  49:25 34 00:49:25
     700 Saliena                   M21AK          02:17 41  06:35 61  04:19 34  04:15 33  03:10 46  07:43 41  05:59 28  01:53 23  06:20 25  02:26 35  02:05 29  01:37 28  00:31 47  00:15 42
                                                  00:28     03:13     00:39     01:00     01:08     02:07     01:35     00:24     01:38     00:42     00:27     00:26     00:11     00:04   
35. Iveta Brūvere             00:49:26 17:04:05   02:17 41  08:43 56  12:58 49  17:23 44  20:04 44  27:28 39  33:11 35  35:22 33  41:44 30  44:32 32  46:43 32  48:37 32  49:10 34  49:26 35 00:49:26
    2547 Ozons                     W35A           02:17 41  06:26 59  04:15 32  04:25 37  02:41 28  07:24 36  05:43 22  02:11 36  06:22 27  02:48 52  02:11 34  01:54 48  00:33 53  00:16 48
                                                  00:28     03:04     00:35     01:10     00:39     01:48     01:19     00:42     01:40     01:04     00:33     00:43     00:13     00:05   
36. Imants Zaķis              00:49:37 17:53:56   02:12 36  07:06 38  12:07 41  16:38 39  19:31 37  26:54 36  33:09 34  35:21 32  42:04 33  44:58 35  47:15 36  48:55 36  49:22 36  49:37 36 00:49:37
      29 CDT                       M50            02:12 36  04:54 38  05:01 50  04:31 43  02:53 36  07:23 35  06:15 34  02:12 38  06:43 32  02:54 56  02:17 41  01:40 36  00:27 30  00:15 42
                                                  00:23     01:32     01:21     01:16     00:51     01:47     01:51     00:43     02:01     01:10     00:39     00:29     00:07     00:04   
37. Elīza Ozola               00:50:00 17:21:34   02:08 30  07:01 35  14:01 53  17:36 46  20:06 45  27:00 37  33:21 36  35:28 35  43:15 39  45:43 37  47:40 37  49:23 37  49:48 37  50:00 37 00:50:00
     389 Auseklis                  W35A           02:08 30  04:53 36  07:00 64  03:35 19  02:30 20  06:54 26  06:21 37  02:07 33  07:47 46  02:28 39  01:57 23  01:43 40  00:25 20  00:12 10
                                                  00:19     01:31     03:20     00:20     00:28     01:18     01:57     00:38     03:05     00:44     00:19     00:32     00:05     00:01   
38. Madara Šadrina            00:50:31 19:19:51   02:32 52  07:05 37  12:00 39  18:06 49  20:48 47  28:10 42  34:02 41  36:05 41  43:16 40  45:46 38  47:58 38  49:45 38  50:16 38  50:31 38 00:50:31
     721 Rožpa                     W21A           02:32 52  04:33 33  04:55 44  06:06 59  02:42 30  07:22 34  05:52 25  02:03 29  07:11 38  02:30 42  02:12 36  01:47 45  00:31 47  00:15 42
                                                  00:43     01:11     01:15     02:51     00:40     01:46     01:28     00:34     02:29     00:46     00:34     00:36     00:11     00:04   
39. Sandis Pētersons          00:51:11 18:59:45   02:19 44  06:44 31  10:37 25  15:31 34  18:36 35  25:46 31  32:42 32  35:55 40  43:38 42  46:01 39  49:00 40  50:34 39  50:57 39  51:11 39 00:51:11
     782 Bebri                     M21AK          02:19 44  04:25 28  03:53 17  04:54 46  03:05 44  07:10 32  06:56 51  03:13 61  07:43 43  02:23 32  02:59 62  01:34 24  00:23 12  00:14 31
                                                  00:30     01:03     00:13     01:39     01:03     01:34     02:32     01:44     03:01     00:39     01:21     00:23     00:03     00:03   
39. Ieva Biedrīte             00:51:11 18:59:45   02:20 45  06:47 32  10:41 27  15:30 33  18:34 34  25:47 32  32:44 33  35:53 38  43:36 41  46:03 40  48:59 39  50:37 40  50:59 40  51:11 39 00:51:11
     781                           W35A           02:20 45  04:27 29  03:54 19  04:49 45  03:04 42  07:13 33  06:57 52  03:09 60  07:43 43  02:27 37  02:56 61  01:38 30  00:22 11  00:12 10
                                                  00:31     01:05     00:14     01:34     01:02     01:37     02:33     01:40     03:01     00:43     01:18     00:27     00:02     00:01   
41. Andis Ceļmals             00:51:56 18:30:02   02:01 21  06:11 19  11:00 32  15:19 31  17:52 29  27:44 41  34:15 42  36:31 43  45:11 47  47:24 45  49:26 42  51:11 41  51:40 41  51:56 41 00:51:56
     727                           M21AK          02:01 21  04:10 19  04:49 41  04:19 34  02:33 24  09:52 55  06:31 42  02:16 41  08:40 51  02:13 26  02:02 27  01:45 43  00:29 37  00:16 48
                                                  00:12     00:48     01:09     01:04     00:31     04:16     02:07     00:47     03:58     00:29     00:24     00:34     00:09     00:05   
42. Juris Jaunzems            00:52:16 16:45:28   02:17 41  07:23 44  12:23 43  16:46 40  19:41 40  28:36 45  35:01 45  37:28 45  44:37 44  47:07 43  49:34 44  51:29 42  52:02 42  52:16 42 00:52:16
     313 Jersika                   M50            02:17 41  05:06 45  05:00 47  04:23 36  02:55 39  08:55 49  06:25 39  02:27 51  07:09 36  02:30 42  02:27 47  01:55 49  00:33 53  00:14 31
                                                  00:28     01:44     01:20     01:08     00:53     03:19     02:01     00:58     02:27     00:46     00:49     00:44     00:13     00:03   
43. Valērijs Stūris           00:52:25 17:23:17   02:30 50  07:23 44  12:23 43  17:11 43  19:57 42  28:33 44  34:48 44  37:09 44  44:19 43  46:57 42  49:29 43  51:30 43  52:03 43  52:25 43 00:52:25
      60 Auseklis                  M55            02:30 50  04:53 36  05:00 47  04:48 44  02:46 33  08:36 47  06:15 34  02:21 45  07:10 37  02:38 49  02:32 53  02:01 51  00:33 53  00:22 66
                                                  00:41     01:31     01:20     01:33     00:44     03:00     01:51     00:52     02:28     00:54     00:54     00:50     00:13     00:11   
44. Guntis Lūkins             00:52:33 18:37:16   02:32 52  07:45 49  12:43 47  16:52 41  19:38 39  29:37 46  36:00 46  38:08 46  45:08 46  47:34 46  50:01 46  51:44 45  52:16 44  52:33 44 00:52:33
     724                           M50            02:32 52  05:13 47  04:58 46  04:09 31  02:46 33  09:59 56  06:23 38  02:08 35  07:00 35  02:26 35  02:27 47  01:43 40  00:32 51  00:17 54
                                                  00:43     01:51     01:18     00:54     00:44     04:23     01:59     00:39     02:18     00:42     00:49     00:32     00:12     00:06   
45. Janeks Bauers             00:52:40 17:37:25   02:13 37  07:09 41  14:38 55  18:34 50  23:00 51  30:35 48  36:01 47  38:20 47  44:54 45  47:23 44  49:53 45  51:43 44  52:20 45  52:40 45 00:52:40
     677 OK KO                     M50            02:13 37  04:56 41  07:29 66  03:56 27  04:26 60  07:35 39  05:26 20  02:19 44  06:34 29  02:29 41  02:30 51  01:50 47  00:37 60  00:20 60
                                                  00:24     01:34     03:49     00:41     02:24     01:59     01:02     00:50     01:52     00:45     00:52     00:39     00:17     00:09   
46. Emīls Saulīte             00:53:25 16:19:19   02:10 32  06:25 25  10:50 30  16:04 36  19:10 36  27:04 38  33:29 38  35:53 38  42:32 37  46:49 41  49:06 41  52:51 46  53:11 46  53:25 46 00:53:25
     410 Auseklis                  M16            02:10 32  04:15 24  04:25 35  05:14 49  03:06 45  07:54 42  06:25 39  02:24 47  06:39 31  04:17 65  02:17 41  03:45 67  00:20  2  00:14 31
                                                  00:21     00:53     00:45     01:59     01:04     02:18     02:01     00:55     01:57     02:33     00:39     02:34     00:00     00:03   
47. Gunta Lebedoka            00:54:06 17:05:03   02:41 59  08:02 52  12:56 48  17:50 47  21:43 49  30:28 47  36:59 49  39:27 49  47:01 48  49:42 47  51:54 47  53:26 47  53:52 47  54:06 47 00:54:06
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           02:41 59  05:21 49  04:54 43  04:54 46  03:53 56  08:45 48  06:31 42  02:28 52  07:34 42  02:41 51  02:12 36  01:32 21  00:26 24  00:14 31
                                                  00:52     01:59     01:14     01:39     01:51     03:09     02:07     00:59     02:52     00:57     00:34     00:21     00:06     00:03   
48. Mārtiņš Dzenītis          00:54:26 19:15:24   01:40  3  05:11  3  08:46  5  22:30 62  25:00 58  31:20 50  36:33 48  38:57 48  47:57 51  50:15 50  52:10 48  53:55 48  54:14 48  54:26 48 00:54:26
     810 OS Veikals                M16            01:40  3  03:31  6  03:35  6  13:44 68  02:30 20  06:20 16  05:13 14  02:24 47  09:00 52  02:18 30  01:55 21  01:45 43  00:19  1  00:12 10
                                                 -00:09     00:09    -00:05     10:29     00:28     00:44     00:49     00:55     04:18     00:34     00:17     00:34    -00:01     00:01   
49. Egils Gruzde              00:54:47 16:28:23   02:13 37  07:45 49  12:17 42  18:05 48  20:59 48  32:07 54  38:04 51  40:20 51  47:48 50  49:54 49  52:25 50  54:00 49  54:30 49  54:47 49 00:54:47
     602 Veselava                  M55            02:13 37  05:32 53  04:32 37  05:48 54  02:54 37  11:08 61  05:57 27  02:16 41  07:28 39  02:06 19  02:31 52  01:35 27  00:30 43  00:17 54
                                                  00:24     02:10     00:52     02:33     00:52     05:32     01:33     00:47     02:46     00:22     00:53     00:24     00:10     00:06   
50. Uģis Ozols                00:56:06 17:14:03   02:33 54  07:59 51  13:29 51  18:36 51  22:28 50  30:43 49  37:27 50  39:42 50  47:11 49  49:46 48  52:11 49  55:19 50  55:49 50  56:06 50 00:56:06
     390 Latvijas Finieris         M50            02:33 54  05:26 50  05:30 54  05:07 48  03:52 55  08:15 46  06:44 47  02:15 40  07:29 40  02:35 47  02:25 45  03:08 65  00:30 43  00:17 54
                                                  00:44     02:04     01:50     01:52     01:50     02:39     02:20     00:46     02:47     00:51     00:47     01:57     00:10     00:06   
51. Gustavs Staņa             00:57:20 17:55:18   01:56 16  07:07 39  11:40 36  15:08 30  17:35 26  24:10 25  30:25 26  32:30 26  40:02 28  52:52 52  55:03 52  56:35 51  57:08 51  57:20 51 00:57:20
     583 Auseklis                  M16            01:56 16  05:11 46  04:33 38  03:28 17  02:27 19  06:35 20  06:15 34  02:05 31  07:32 41  12:50 68  02:11 34  01:32 21  00:33 53  00:12 10
                                                  00:07     01:49     00:53     00:13     00:25     00:59     01:51     00:36     02:50     11:06     00:33     00:21     00:13     00:01   
52. Jānis Ķempe               00:57:41 18:22:51   02:26 48  07:22 43  12:30 45  16:56 42  19:59 43  32:03 53  38:06 52  40:38 53  50:45 53  53:19 53  55:23 53  57:05 52  57:29 52  57:41 52 00:57:41
     734                           M21AK          02:26 48  04:56 41  05:08 51  04:26 38  03:03 41  12:04 65  06:03 30  02:32 54  10:07 60  02:34 46  02:04 28  01:42 38  00:24 15  00:12 10
                                                  00:37     01:34     01:28     01:11     01:01     06:28     01:39     01:03     05:25     00:50     00:26     00:31     00:04     00:01   
53. Vita Žukovska             00:57:51 17:37:22   02:20 45  07:14 42  15:14 58  20:47 57  24:11 55  31:52 52  38:23 53  40:37 52  49:53 52  52:20 51  54:46 51  57:07 53  57:37 53  57:51 53 00:57:51
     701 Burkānciems               W35A           02:20 45  04:54 38  08:00 68  05:33 51  03:24 50  07:41 40  06:31 42  02:14 39  09:16 54  02:27 37  02:26 46  02:21 59  00:30 43  00:14 31
                                                  00:31     01:32     04:20     02:18     01:22     02:05     02:07     00:45     04:34     00:43     00:48     01:10     00:10     00:03   
54. Jūlija Aņisko             01:00:10 16:57:02   02:29 49  08:18 54  14:06 54  20:09 54  25:29 59  34:39 57  41:14 56  43:36 56  52:09 54  54:33 54  57:14 54  59:27 54  59:55 54  60:10 54 01:00:10
     515                           W21A           02:29 49  05:49 55  05:48 55  06:03 57  05:20 66  09:10 51  06:35 45  02:22 46  08:33 50  02:24 33  02:41 55  02:13 55  00:28 34  00:15 42
                                                  00:40     02:27     02:08     02:48     03:18     03:34     02:11     00:53     03:51     00:40     01:03     01:02     00:08     00:04   
55. Andis Skujenieks          01:02:57 18:37:00   02:39 57  08:05 53  13:34 52  19:39 53  24:00 54  33:05 56  42:21 57  45:13 57  55:09 57  57:41 56  59:53 56  62:08 55  62:41 55  62:57 55 01:02:57
     189 Ozons                     M55            02:39 57  05:26 50  05:29 53  06:05 58  04:21 59  09:05 50  09:16 64  02:52 56  09:56 57  02:32 45  02:12 36  02:15 56  00:33 53  00:16 48
                                                  00:50     02:04     01:49     02:50     02:19     03:29     04:52     01:23     05:14     00:48     00:34     01:04     00:13     00:05   
56. Guntars Vība              01:03:15 18:53:48   03:09 65  08:53 59  14:55 56  20:10 55  23:24 52  32:41 55  40:10 55  43:26 55  53:43 55  56:43 55  59:46 55  62:17 56  62:58 56  63:15 56 01:03:15
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            03:09 65  05:44 54  06:02 57  05:15 50  03:14 49  09:17 52  07:29 57  03:16 62  10:17 61  03:00 57  03:03 63  02:31 60  00:41 63  00:17 54
                                                  01:20     02:22     02:22     02:00     01:12     03:41     03:05     01:47     05:35     01:16     01:25     01:20     00:21     00:06   
57. Nauris Prikšāns           01:03:45 17:32:32   02:57 64  07:30 47  12:30 45  19:18 52  23:35 53  31:46 51  39:04 54  43:01 54  54:30 56  58:09 57  60:52 57  62:58 57  63:32 57  63:45 57 01:03:45
     664 Ozons/RSP                 M16            02:57 64  04:33 33  05:00 47  06:48 62  04:17 58  08:11 45  07:18 54  03:57 66  11:29 65  03:39 63  02:43 56  02:06 53  00:34 58  00:13 21
                                                  01:08     01:11     01:20     03:33     02:15     02:35     02:54     02:28     06:47     01:55     01:05     00:55     00:14     00:02   
58. Emīlija Anna Staģe        01:04:45 17:21:13   02:23 47  11:36 66  16:31 62  20:59 58  27:47 62  38:14 62  46:24 61  48:41 61  56:54 58  59:47 58  62:09 58  63:57 58  64:29 58  64:45 58 01:04:45
     341 Auseklis                  W21A           02:23 47  09:13 67  04:55 44  04:28 41  06:48 68  10:27 57  08:10 59  02:17 43  08:13 49  02:53 55  02:22 44  01:48 46  00:32 51  00:16 48
                                                  00:34     05:51     01:15     01:13     04:46     04:51     03:46     00:48     03:31     01:09     00:44     00:37     00:12     00:05   
59. Jānis Zariņš              01:06:09 16:48:29   02:35 56  10:42 63  15:53 60  21:48 59  24:59 57  37:19 60  46:03 60  48:32 60  57:44 60  60:35 59  63:03 59  65:21 59  65:51 59  66:09 59 01:06:09
     483                           M55            02:35 56  08:07 65  05:11 52  05:55 56  03:11 47  12:20 66  08:44 60  02:29 53  09:12 53  02:51 54  02:28 50  02:18 58  00:30 43  00:18 58
                                                  00:46     04:45     01:31     02:40     01:09     06:44     04:20     01:00     04:30     01:07     00:50     01:07     00:10     00:07   
60. Mareks Dombrovskis        01:06:44 17:54:53   02:39 57  08:42 55  14:58 57  20:39 56  24:28 56  35:55 58  44:55 58  47:45 58  57:28 59  60:38 60  63:30 60  65:45 60  66:24 60  66:44 60 01:06:44
     683 Auseklis                  M21AK          02:39 57  06:03 57  06:16 59  05:41 53  03:49 54  11:27 63  09:00 61  02:50 55  09:43 55  03:10 58  02:52 59  02:15 56  00:39 61  00:20 60
                                                  00:50     02:41     02:36     02:26     01:47     05:51     04:36     01:21     05:01     01:26     01:14     01:04     00:19     00:09   
61. Aija Mikučane             01:06:49 17:52:22   02:31 51  09:03 60  15:19 59  22:18 61  25:58 60  36:54 59  45:01 59  48:21 59  58:20 61  61:09 61  64:04 61  66:05 61  66:36 61  66:49 61 01:06:49
      52 Auseklis                  W35A           02:31 51  06:32 60  06:16 59  06:59 63  03:40 53  10:56 58  08:07 58  03:20 63  09:59 59  02:49 53  02:55 60  02:01 51  00:31 47  00:13 21
                                                  00:42     03:10     02:36     03:44     01:38     05:20     03:43     01:51     05:17     01:05     01:17     00:50     00:11     00:02   
62. Mārtiņš Eberšteins        01:08:45 18:09:45   02:49 63  11:10 64  17:36 64  28:37 67  32:01 66  41:23 63  48:46 63  51:11 63  60:58 63  63:35 62  65:56 62  68:05 62  68:32 62  68:45 62 01:08:45
       0                           M21AK          02:49 63  08:21 66  06:26 61  11:01 67  03:24 50  09:22 53  07:23 55  02:25 49  09:47 56  02:37 48  02:21 43  02:09 54  00:27 30  00:13 21
                                                  01:00     04:59     02:46     07:46     01:22     03:46     02:59     00:56     05:05     00:53     00:43     00:58     00:07     00:02   
63. Annija Zaļaiskalna        01:11:41 15:41:36   03:14 66  09:38 61  16:17 61  22:06 60  27:05 61  38:03 61  47:09 62  50:08 62  60:31 62  64:12 63  67:32 63  70:23 63  71:16 63  71:41 63 01:11:41
     959 Auseklis                  W21A           03:14 66  06:24 58  06:39 62  05:49 55  04:59 64  10:58 59  09:06 62  02:59 59  10:23 62  03:41 64  03:20 64  02:51 64  00:53 68  00:25 67
                                                  01:25     03:02     02:59     02:34     02:57     05:22     04:42     01:30     05:41     01:57     01:42     01:40     00:33     00:14   
64. Pēteris Zariņš            01:16:15 18:37:47   03:18 67  12:50 69  19:37 67  26:24 65  31:17 65  42:15 64  52:33 64  55:31 64  65:29 64  69:03 64  72:34 64  75:12 64  75:55 64  76:15 64 01:16:15
     123 Mona                      M55            03:18 67  09:32 68  06:47 63  06:47 61  04:53 63  10:58 59  10:18 65  02:58 58  09:58 58  03:34 62  03:31 65  02:38 62  00:43 64  00:20 60
                                                  01:29     06:10     03:07     03:32     02:51     05:22     05:54     01:29     05:16     01:50     01:53     01:27     00:23     00:09   
65. Kristīne Bērziņa          01:20:10 18:14:53   02:43 60  12:25 67  18:13 65  24:24 63  28:32 63  45:02 66  54:16 65  56:42 65  69:01 65  72:25 65  75:05 65  79:29 65  79:58 65  80:10 65 01:20:10
     217 Kaupietis                 W21A           02:43 60  09:42 69  05:48 55  06:11 60  04:08 57  16:30 68  09:14 63  02:26 50  12:19 66  03:24 60  02:40 54  04:24 69  00:29 37  00:12 10
                                                  00:54     06:20     02:08     02:56     02:06     10:54     04:50     00:57     07:37     01:40     01:02     03:13     00:09     00:01   
66. Madara Fuksa              01:25:05 17:59:50   02:47 62  10:26 62  16:32 63  25:22 64  30:40 64  42:25 65  57:39 67  61:21 66  74:46 66  78:01 66  80:50 66  84:04 66  84:44 66  85:05 66 01:25:05
     697                           W21A           02:47 62  07:39 63  06:06 58  08:50 65  05:18 65  11:45 64  15:14 68  03:42 65  13:25 67  03:15 59  02:49 58  03:14 66  00:40 62  00:21 64
                                                  00:58     04:17     02:26     05:35     03:16     06:09     10:50     02:13     08:43     01:31     01:11     02:03     00:20     00:10   
67. Ivars Kājiņš              01:30:34 18:40:04   05:00 69  12:45 68  20:04 68  27:26 66  33:58 68  45:17 67  56:09 66  62:07 67  75:36 67  80:33 67  85:20 67  89:30 67  90:13 67  90:34 67 01:30:34
     764                           M21AK          05:00 69  07:45 64  07:19 65  07:22 64  06:32 67  11:19 62  10:52 66  05:58 69  13:29 68  04:57 67  04:47 67  04:10 68  00:43 64  00:21 64
                                                  03:11     04:23     03:39     04:07     04:30     05:43     06:28     04:29     08:47     03:13     03:09     02:59     00:23     00:10   
    Anita Vucāne              DQ       16:33:35   03:57 68  11:34 65  19:21 66  28:57 68  33:38 67  49:15 68  60:13 68  64:14 68  91:18 68                                                   DQ
     787                           W35A           03:57 68  07:37 62  07:47 67  09:36 66  04:41 62  15:37 67  10:58 67  04:01 67  27:04 69                      02:39 63  00:47 66          
                                                  02:08     04:15     04:07     06:21     02:39     10:01     06:34     02:32     22:22                         01:28     00:27             
    Santa Šakeļa              DQ       17:01:27   02:43 60  08:43 56                                                                                                                         DQ
     618 Auseklis                  W21A           02:43 60  06:00 56                                                    04:49 68  10:52 64  03:25 61  05:58 68  02:31 60  00:50 67          
                                                  00:54     02:38                                                       03:20     06:10     01:41     04:20     01:20     00:30             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:30     03:22     03:14     02:49     01:53     05:27     04:18     01:29     04:37     01:44     01:32     01:11     00:19     00:08   00:33:33

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5.02 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 44)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Brencis            00:33:29 17:15:30   01:57  6  04:27  3  07:37  4  08:36  3  14:23  2  17:11  2  20:39  1  22:25  1  28:07  1  31:31  1  32:54  1  33:18  1  33:29  1 00:33:29
     399 Teikas kalns              M40B           01:57  6  02:30  1  03:10  4  00:59  2  05:47  2  02:48  2  03:28 18  01:46  3  05:42  3  03:24  2  01:23  1  00:24  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gints Eglītis             00:34:26 18:52:05   01:53  3  04:27  3  07:36  3  08:37  4  14:09  1  17:01  1  21:19  3  23:13  2  28:50  2  32:20  2  33:48  2  34:12  2  34:26  2 00:34:26
     900 Silava                    M45B           01:53  3  02:34  4  03:09  3  01:01  5  05:32  1  02:52  3  04:18 41  01:54  7  05:37  1  03:30  3  01:28  7  00:24  5  00:14 11
                                                 -00:04     00:04    -00:01     00:02    -00:15     00:04     00:50     00:08    -00:05     00:06     00:05     00:00     00:03   
 3. Valdis Raitums            00:35:13 19:06:47   01:55  4  04:30  5  07:52  6  08:51  5  16:52  8  19:30  7  22:18  6  23:55  5  29:32  3  33:09  4  34:34  3  34:59  3  35:13  3 00:35:13
     307 Auseklis                  M45B           01:55  4  02:35  5  03:22  6  00:59  2  08:01 25  02:38  1  02:48  3  01:37  1  05:37  1  03:37  5  01:25  2  00:25  9  00:14 11
                                                 -00:02     00:05     00:12     00:00     02:14    -00:10    -00:40    -00:09    -00:05     00:13     00:02     00:01     00:03   
 4. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:35:20 18:33:03   01:57  6  04:44  9  08:10  7  09:18  7  15:31  5  18:26  4  21:16  2  23:18  4  29:33  4  33:06  3  34:37  4  35:06  4  35:20  4 00:35:20
     261                           M35B           01:57  6  02:47  9  03:26  8  01:08  7  06:13  3  02:55  5  02:50  5  02:02 12  06:15  4  03:33  4  01:31  8  00:29 19  00:14 11
                                                  00:00     00:17     00:16     00:09     00:26     00:07    -00:38     00:16     00:33     00:09     00:08     00:05     00:03   
 5. Kristians Lielais         00:36:01 18:53:22   01:47  1  04:20  1  07:50  5  08:58  6  15:18  4  18:14  3  21:27  4  23:14  3  30:06  5  33:59  5  35:26  5  35:48  5  36:01  5 00:36:01
     779                           M21C           01:47  1  02:33  2  03:30  9  01:08  7  06:20  5  02:56  6  03:13 10  01:47  4  06:52  8  03:53  9  01:27  5  00:22  2  00:13  6
                                                 -00:10     00:03     00:20     00:09     00:33     00:08    -00:15     00:01     01:10     00:29     00:04    -00:02     00:02   
 6. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:36:29 17:40:10   01:57  6  04:30  5  07:35  2  08:35  2  14:54  3  19:19  6  22:04  5  24:04  6  30:24  6  34:16  6  35:50  6  36:16  6  36:29  6 00:36:29
     196 Infekcija                 M40B           01:57  6  02:33  2  03:05  1  01:00  4  06:19  4  04:25 33  02:45  1  02:00  8  06:20  5  03:52  8  01:34 10  00:26 11  00:13  6
                                                  00:00     00:03    -00:05     00:01     00:32     01:37    -00:43     00:14     00:38     00:28     00:11     00:02     00:02   
 7. Andris Betlers            00:36:56 17:40:04   01:50  2  04:26  2  07:33  1  08:26  1  16:01  6  19:16  5  22:22  7  24:30  8  31:38  8  34:55  7  36:22  7  36:44  7  36:56  7 00:36:56
    1680                           M40B           01:50  2  02:36  6  03:07  2  00:53  1  07:35 14  03:15 11  03:06  6  02:08 17  07:08 12  03:17  1  01:27  5  00:22  2  00:12  4
                                                 -00:07     00:06    -00:03    -00:06     01:48     00:27    -00:22     00:22     01:26    -00:07     00:04    -00:02     00:01   
 8. Normunds Tukišs           00:37:17 18:46:45   02:00 10  04:52 11  08:41 10  09:49 10  16:42  7  19:57  8  22:45  8  24:27  7  31:13  7  35:02  8  36:36  8  37:03  8  37:17  8 00:37:17
     266 Ance LV                   M45B           02:00 10  02:52 12  03:49 14  01:08  7  06:53  8  03:15 11  02:48  3  01:42  2  06:46  6  03:49  7  01:34 10  00:27 14  00:14 11
                                                  00:03     00:22     00:39     00:09     01:06     00:27    -00:40    -00:04     01:04     00:25     00:11     00:03     00:03   
 9. Andris Strapcāns          00:39:34 18:10:42   02:08 15  05:01 14  08:48 12  09:59 11  16:59 10  20:33 10  23:57 10  26:02 10  32:58  9  37:19  9  38:54  9  39:20  9  39:34  9 00:39:34
     944                           M45B           02:08 15  02:53 13  03:47 12  01:11 11  07:00 10  03:34 19  03:24 16  02:05 14  06:56 10  04:21 18  01:35 12  00:26 11  00:14 11
                                                  00:11     00:23     00:37     00:12     01:13     00:46    -00:04     00:19     01:14     00:57     00:12     00:02     00:03   
10. Rihards Ernsts            00:40:36 17:23:14   02:07 13  04:54 12  08:43 11  10:08 12  16:53  9  20:09  9  23:46  9  25:57  9  34:04 10  37:57 10  39:48 10  40:19 10  40:36 10 00:40:36
     935 Rīgas Satiksme            M35B           02:07 13  02:47  9  03:49 14  01:25 31  06:45  6  03:16 13  03:37 24  02:11 19  08:07 24  03:53  9  01:51 24  00:31 26  00:17 35
                                                  00:10     00:17     00:39     00:26     00:58     00:28     00:09     00:25     02:25     00:29     00:28     00:07     00:06   
11. Andris Kalniņš            00:40:59 16:20:17   02:01 11  04:56 13  08:15  8  09:33  8  17:33 11  20:37 11  24:03 11  26:10 11  34:32 11  38:26 11  40:13 11  40:48 11  40:59 11 00:40:59
     357                           M40B           02:01 11  02:55 16  03:19  5  01:18 23  08:00 24  03:04  7  03:26 17  02:07 16  08:22 27  03:54 11  01:47 20  00:35 46  00:11  1
                                                  00:04     00:25     00:09     00:19     02:13     00:16    -00:02     00:21     02:40     00:30     00:24     00:11     00:00   
12. Māris Ignatovičs          00:41:12 17:20:41   02:11 18  07:05 44  10:28 26  11:42 25  18:27 14  21:39 12  26:05 14  28:06 14  34:56 13  38:51 13  40:29 13  40:58 13  41:12 12 00:41:12
     975                           M40B           02:11 18  04:54 49  03:23  7  01:14 15  06:45  6  03:12  8  04:26 43  02:01 10  06:50  7  03:55 12  01:38 14  00:29 19  00:14 11
                                                  00:14     02:24     00:13     00:15     00:58     00:24     00:58     00:15     01:08     00:31     00:15     00:05     00:03   
12. Andris Šķēle              00:41:12 17:13:36   02:28 28  05:39 25  09:38 18  10:45 15  18:01 13  21:57 15  24:44 12  26:44 12  34:43 12  38:40 12  40:24 12  40:56 12  41:12 12 00:41:12
     641 Spamma                    M35B           02:28 28  03:11 25  03:59 18  01:07  6  07:16 12  03:56 22  02:47  2  02:00  8  07:59 20  03:57 13  01:44 17  00:32 32  00:16 29
                                                  00:31     00:41     00:49     00:08     01:29     01:08    -00:41     00:14     02:17     00:33     00:21     00:08     00:05   
14. Ainārs Labunskis          00:41:55 18:04:36   02:01 11  04:42  8  09:48 20  11:04 18  18:27 14  21:51 13  26:19 15  28:20 15  35:33 14  39:54 14  41:20 14  41:44 14  41:55 14 00:41:55
      27                           M21C           02:01 11  02:41  8  05:06 37  01:16 18  07:23 13  03:24 17  04:28 45  02:01 10  07:13 13  04:21 18  01:26  4  00:24  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:04     00:11     01:56     00:17     01:36     00:36     01:00     00:15     01:31     00:57     00:03     00:00     00:00   
15. Eduards Pildavs           00:42:19 16:53:17   02:18 22  05:16 18  08:52 13  10:31 13  17:46 12  24:02 23  27:17 20  29:08 17  36:31 16  40:12 15  41:43 15  42:07 15  42:19 15 00:42:19
     614                           M35B           02:18 22  02:58 18  03:36 10  01:39 44  07:15 11  06:16 49  03:15 11  01:51  6  07:23 14  03:41  6  01:31  8  00:24  5  00:12  4
                                                  00:21     00:28     00:26     00:40     01:28     03:28    -00:13     00:05     01:41     00:17     00:08     00:00     00:01   
16. Toms Polovinkins          00:43:20 17:37:16   02:08 15  06:29 34  10:35 29  11:43 26  18:41 16  21:53 14  25:01 13  27:25 13  36:51 17  40:52 16  42:39 16  43:06 16  43:20 16 00:43:20
     673                           M21C           02:08 15  04:21 47  04:06 21  01:08  7  06:58  9  03:12  8  03:08  8  02:24 26  09:26 38  04:01 14  01:47 20  00:27 14  00:14 11
                                                  00:11     01:51     00:56     00:09     01:11     00:24    -00:20     00:38     03:44     00:37     00:24     00:03     00:03   
17. Ilgvars Gravnieks         00:43:26 18:09:03   02:24 26  05:43 27  09:56 22  11:14 20  18:55 17  22:58 16  26:39 16  28:44 16  36:13 15  40:57 17  42:43 17  43:11 17  43:26 17 00:43:26
     706                           M45B           02:24 26  03:19 29  04:13 23  01:18 23  07:41 15  04:03 27  03:41 25  02:05 14  07:29 16  04:44 27  01:46 19  00:28 16  00:15 23
                                                  00:27     00:49     01:03     00:19     01:54     01:15     00:13     00:19     01:47     01:20     00:23     00:04     00:04   
18. Uldis Svilāns             00:44:02 17:23:51   03:44 50  07:45 47  11:32 36  12:47 34  20:41 27  23:57 21  27:09 19  29:35 19  37:11 18  41:14 18  43:16 18  43:46 18  44:02 18 00:44:02
     311 OK Ogre                   M40B           03:44 50  04:01 42  03:47 12  01:15 16  07:54 22  03:16 13  03:12  9  02:26 30  07:36 17  04:03 16  02:02 35  00:30 21  00:16 29
                                                  01:47     01:31     00:37     00:16     02:07     00:28    -00:16     00:40     01:54     00:39     00:39     00:06     00:05   
19. Matīss Deksnis            00:45:14 17:06:47   02:39 36  05:32 24  09:31 16  10:43 14  20:36 26  24:18 25  27:37 24  30:33 26  37:38 20  42:04 19  44:13 19  44:45 19  45:14 19 00:45:14
     628                           M40B           02:39 36  02:53 13  03:59 18  01:12 12  09:53 41  03:42 21  03:19 14  02:56 42  07:05 11  04:26 21  02:09 38  00:32 32  00:29 51
                                                  00:42     00:23     00:49     00:13     04:06     00:54    -00:09     01:10     01:23     01:02     00:46     00:08     00:18   
20. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:45:25 18:24:54   02:09 17  05:14 17  09:28 14  10:45 15  20:20 24  24:56 27  28:17 26  30:38 27  38:14 22  42:38 20  44:32 20  45:06 20  45:25 20 00:45:25
     612                           M40B           02:09 17  03:05 21  04:14 24  01:17 21  09:35 37  04:36 37  03:21 15  02:21 25  07:36 17  04:24 20  01:54 27  00:34 43  00:19 43
                                                  00:12     00:35     01:04     00:18     03:48     01:48    -00:07     00:35     01:54     01:00     00:31     00:10     00:08   
21. Kristaps Čuntonovs        00:45:33 18:34:58   02:16 21  05:16 18  09:35 17  11:05 19  20:47 29  24:45 26  28:46 29  31:11 29  38:06 21  42:49 21  44:47 21  45:19 21  45:33 21 00:45:33
    1414                           M40B           02:16 21  03:00 19  04:19 26  01:30 37  09:42 38  03:58 25  04:01 32  02:25 29  06:55  9  04:43 26  01:58 31  00:32 32  00:14 11
                                                  00:19     00:30     01:09     00:31     03:55     01:10     00:33     00:39     01:13     01:19     00:35     00:08     00:03   
22. Edgars Tabors             00:45:50 16:50:02   02:18 22  05:26 20  09:30 15  10:46 17  20:28 25  23:55 20  27:30 22  29:45 20  39:17 26  43:19 22  45:03 22  45:36 22  45:50 22 00:45:50
    2172                           M45B           02:18 22  03:08 23  04:04 20  01:16 18  09:42 38  03:27 18  03:35 20  02:15 20  09:32 42  04:02 15  01:44 17  00:33 38  00:14 11
                                                  00:21     00:38     00:54     00:17     03:55     00:39     00:07     00:29     03:50     00:38     00:21     00:09     00:03   
23. Renārs Liepa              00:45:59 18:36:07   01:56  5  04:36  7  10:52 30  12:05 28  21:32 31  25:10 29  28:26 27  30:15 24  38:41 23  43:37 23  45:14 23  45:44 23  45:59 23 00:45:59
     749                           M35B           01:56  5  02:40  7  06:16 42  01:13 14  09:27 35  03:38 20  03:16 12  01:49  5  08:26 29  04:56 29  01:37 13  00:30 21  00:15 23
                                                 -00:01     00:10     03:06     00:14     03:40     00:50    -00:12     00:03     02:44     01:32     00:14     00:06     00:04   
24. Kristaps Zelmenis         00:46:55 17:58:10   01:57  6  04:46 10  08:27  9  09:43  9  21:08 30  24:00 22  27:06 18  29:16 18  37:21 19  44:07 25  46:10 24  46:38 24  46:55 24 00:46:55
     684                           M21C           01:57  6  02:49 11  03:41 11  01:16 18  11:25 45  02:52  3  03:06  6  02:10 18  08:05 23  06:46 47  02:03 36  00:28 16  00:17 35
                                                  00:00     00:19     00:31     00:17     05:38     00:04    -00:22     00:24     02:23     03:22     00:40     00:04     00:06   
25. Kārlis Lācis              00:48:16 16:55:55   02:45 38  06:01 30  09:52 21  11:23 22  19:16 19  25:59 30  30:25 30  32:49 30  40:49 29  45:24 26  47:28 25  47:59 25  48:16 25 00:48:16
     792 LDM                       M40B           02:45 38  03:16 28  03:51 16  01:31 38  07:53 21  06:43 50  04:26 43  02:24 26  08:00 21  04:35 23  02:04 37  00:31 26  00:17 35
                                                  00:48     00:46     00:41     00:32     02:06     03:55     00:58     00:38     02:18     01:11     00:41     00:07     00:06   
26. Anrijs Jargans            00:48:58 17:43:56   02:07 13  05:12 15  09:47 19  11:14 20  18:58 18  23:28 17  26:56 17  29:49 21  39:16 25  46:27 27  48:24 26  48:45 26  48:58 26 00:48:58
     709 spaaace.lv                M21C           02:07 13  03:05 21  04:35 31  01:27 32  07:44 16  04:30 35  03:28 18  02:53 41  09:27 39  07:11 49  01:57 29  00:21  1  00:13  6
                                                  00:10     00:35     01:25     00:28     01:57     01:42     00:00     01:07     03:45     03:47     00:34    -00:03     00:02   
27. Kristaps Silbaums         00:49:31 17:43:49   02:18 22  05:30 23  09:58 23  11:25 23  19:39 22  23:38 19  27:21 21  30:01 22  39:29 27  46:46 28  48:36 27  49:12 27  49:31 27 00:49:31
     708 spaaace.lv                M21C           02:18 22  03:12 26  04:28 27  01:27 32  08:14 26  03:59 26  03:43 26  02:40 37  09:28 40  07:17 51  01:50 23  00:36 47  00:19 43
                                                  00:21     00:42     01:18     00:28     02:27     01:11     00:15     00:54     03:46     03:53     00:27     00:12     00:08   
28. Didzis Duburs             00:49:48 18:15:53   02:30 31  06:19 31  10:13 24  11:35 24  19:26 20  23:30 18  27:31 23  30:13 23  38:44 24  43:44 24  48:57 28  49:30 28  49:48 28 00:49:48
    1048                           M40B           02:30 31  03:49 39  03:54 17  01:22 29  07:51 19  04:04 28  04:01 32  02:42 39  08:31 31  05:00 30  05:13 52  00:33 38  00:18 40
                                                  00:33     01:19     00:44     00:23     02:04     01:16     00:33     00:56     02:49     01:36     03:50     00:09     00:07   
29. Juris Kauliņš             00:49:49 17:38:03   05:14 52  08:11 48  12:21 41  13:58 40  25:29 41  28:49 38  32:35 37  34:53 35  42:17 31  46:50 29  49:02 29  49:33 29  49:49 29 00:49:49
     901                           M45B           05:14 52  02:57 17  04:10 22  01:37 43  11:31 46  03:20 15  03:46 28  02:18 22  07:24 15  04:33 22  02:12 41  00:31 26  00:16 29
                                                  03:17     00:27     01:00     00:38     05:44     00:32     00:18     00:32     01:42     01:09     00:49     00:07     00:05   
30. Māris Utināns             00:49:58 17:10:32   02:34 34  05:28 22  11:12 33  12:55 36  20:42 28  24:59 28  28:42 28  30:46 28  41:39 30  46:54 30  49:13 30  49:43 30  49:58 30 00:49:58
     632 NAA                       M40B           02:34 34  02:54 15  05:44 41  01:43 46  07:47 18  04:17 30  03:43 26  02:04 13  10:53 48  05:15 39  02:19 43  00:30 21  00:15 23
                                                  00:37     00:24     02:34     00:44     02:00     01:29     00:15     00:18     05:11     01:51     00:56     00:06     00:04   
31. Andis Jargans             00:50:27 17:43:13   02:48 40  05:58 29  10:29 27  11:46 27  19:37 21  24:09 24  27:44 25  30:28 25  39:56 28  47:07 31  49:30 31  50:03 31  50:27 31 00:50:27
     702 spaaace.lv                M21C           02:48 40  03:10 24  04:31 28  01:17 21  07:51 19  04:32 36  03:35 20  02:44 40  09:28 40  07:11 49  02:23 45  00:33 38  00:24 50
                                                  00:51     00:40     01:21     00:18     02:04     01:44     00:07     00:58     03:46     03:47     01:00     00:09     00:13   
32. Reinis Dzenis             00:51:31 17:58:42   02:51 43  06:30 35  11:31 35  12:52 35  24:52 38  29:10 40  33:24 41  35:50 40  44:08 35  49:10 35  50:51 32  51:16 32  51:31 32 00:51:31
     703                           M21C           02:51 43  03:39 37  05:01 36  01:21 26  12:00 47  04:18 31  04:14 37  02:26 30  08:18 26  05:02 31  01:41 16  00:25  9  00:15 23
                                                  00:54     01:09     01:51     00:22     06:13     01:30     00:46     00:40     02:36     01:38     00:18     00:01     00:04   
33. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:51:40 19:19:41   02:50 42  06:59 42  14:34 42  16:17 43  25:03 39  29:41 41  33:17 39  35:47 39  44:03 34  48:52 33  50:51 32  51:23 33  51:40 33 00:51:40
     838                           M45B           02:50 42  04:09 44  07:35 44  01:43 46  08:46 29  04:38 38  03:36 22  02:30 34  08:16 25  04:49 28  01:59 32  00:32 32  00:17 35
                                                  00:53     01:39     04:25     00:44     02:59     01:50     00:08     00:44     02:34     01:25     00:36     00:08     00:06   
34. Dāvis Jākobsons           00:51:50 17:12:37   02:47 39  06:58 41  12:07 39  13:26 39  22:43 36  27:22 34  31:21 31  34:38 34  43:09 32  48:30 32  50:54 34  51:32 34  51:50 34 00:51:50
     626                           M21C           02:47 39  04:11 45  05:09 38  01:19 25  09:17 34  04:39 39  03:59 30  03:17 48  08:31 31  05:21 40  02:24 46  00:38 50  00:18 40
                                                  00:50     01:41     01:59     00:20     03:30     01:51     00:31     01:31     02:49     01:57     01:01     00:14     00:07   
35. Sandija Šēnberga          00:51:56 18:49:00   03:14 46  07:17 46  11:54 38  13:15 37  21:37 34  29:05 39  33:17 39  35:45 38  44:08 35  49:20 37  51:09 35  51:40 35  51:56 35 00:51:56
    2037                           M45B           03:14 46  04:03 43  04:37 32  01:21 26  08:22 27  07:28 52  04:12 36  02:28 32  08:23 28  05:12 38  01:49 22  00:31 26  00:16 29
                                                  01:17     01:33     01:27     00:22     02:35     04:40     00:44     00:42     02:41     01:48     00:26     00:07     00:05   
36. Didzis Pētersons          00:52:02 18:34:20   02:49 41  06:20 33  11:09 32  12:45 33  22:37 35  27:51 35  32:10 35  35:43 37  43:45 33  48:56 34  51:11 36  51:43 36  52:02 36 00:52:02
     755                           M45B           02:49 41  03:31 34  04:49 34  01:36 41  09:52 40  05:14 43  04:19 42  03:33 49  08:02 22  05:11 37  02:15 42  00:32 32  00:19 43
                                                  00:52     01:01     01:39     00:37     04:05     02:26     00:51     01:47     02:20     01:47     00:52     00:08     00:08   
37. Pauls Cielavs             00:52:04 17:28:51   02:29 30  06:19 31  10:33 28  12:05 28  19:50 23  26:34 31  32:33 36  35:35 36  44:35 39  49:13 36  51:14 37  51:48 37  52:04 37 00:52:04
     610                           M45B           02:29 30  03:50 40  04:14 24  01:32 39  07:45 17  06:44 51  05:59 50  03:02 44  09:00 35  04:38 25  02:01 34  00:34 43  00:16 29
                                                  00:32     01:20     01:04     00:33     01:58     03:56     02:31     01:16     03:18     01:14     00:38     00:10     00:05   
38. Guntis Vaivods            00:52:49 17:39:00   03:14 46  06:40 38  11:13 34  12:40 32  21:35 32  27:19 32  31:25 32  34:33 32  44:28 38  49:33 38  52:01 38  52:34 38  52:49 38 00:52:49
     667                           M40B           03:14 46  03:26 32  04:33 30  01:27 32  08:55 30  05:44 47  04:06 35  03:08 45  09:55 45  05:05 34  02:28 49  00:33 38  00:15 23
                                                  01:17     00:56     01:23     00:28     03:08     02:56     00:38     01:22     04:13     01:41     01:05     00:09     00:04   
38. Miks Blate                00:52:49 17:39:02   03:14 46  06:36 37  11:08 31  12:36 31  21:36 33  27:21 33  31:25 32  34:33 32  44:25 37  49:35 39  52:02 39  52:34 38  52:49 38 00:52:49
     668                           M40B           03:14 46  03:22 31  04:32 29  01:28 35  09:00 31  05:45 48  04:04 34  03:08 45  09:52 44  05:10 36  02:27 48  00:32 32  00:15 23
                                                  01:17     00:52     01:22     00:29     03:13     02:57     00:36     01:22     04:10     01:46     01:04     00:08     00:04   
40. Matīss Eikerts            00:53:19 18:14:17   02:13 20  05:26 20  15:01 45  16:22 44  27:01 44  31:16 44  35:30 43  37:58 42  45:40 40  50:42 40  52:39 40  53:05 40  53:19 40 00:53:19
    1500                           M35B           02:13 20  03:13 27  09:35 48  01:21 26  10:39 43  04:15 29  04:14 37  02:28 32  07:42 19  05:02 31  01:57 29  00:26 11  00:14 11
                                                  00:16     00:43     06:25     00:22     04:52     01:27     00:46     00:42     02:00     01:38     00:34     00:02     00:03   
41. Gustavs Poga              00:57:12 16:40:51   02:30 31  06:49 40  11:39 37  13:15 37  22:46 37  28:11 36  32:42 38  35:50 40  48:12 41  53:58 41  56:20 41  56:54 41  57:12 41 00:57:12
     863                           M35B           02:30 31  04:19 46  04:50 35  01:36 41  09:31 36  05:25 44  04:31 46  03:08 45  12:22 51  05:46 43  02:22 44  00:34 43  00:18 40
                                                  00:33     01:49     01:40     00:37     03:44     02:37     01:03     01:22     06:40     02:22     00:59     00:10     00:07   
42. Kaspars Pudists           00:58:38 16:58:26   03:28 49  07:00 43  14:37 43  17:33 48  26:01 42  30:55 42  35:11 42  39:08 43  50:52 43  56:00 42  57:54 42  58:24 42  58:38 42 00:58:38
     625 Latvijas Finieris         M35B           03:28 49  03:32 35  07:37 45  02:56 52  08:28 28  04:54 42  04:16 40  03:57 50  11:44 50  05:08 35  01:54 27  00:30 21  00:14 11
                                                  01:31     01:02     04:27     01:57     02:41     02:06     00:48     02:11     06:02     01:44     00:31     00:06     00:03   
43. Gvido Mušperts            00:58:51 18:52:07   02:30 31  07:10 45  17:41 49  19:03 49  29:31 46  34:21 46  38:20 45  41:00 45  51:34 44  56:36 44  58:01 43  58:32 43  58:51 43 00:58:51
     776                           M40B           02:30 31  04:40 48  10:31 49  01:22 29  10:28 42  04:50 41  03:59 30  02:40 37  10:34 47  05:02 31  01:25  2  00:31 26  00:19 43
                                                  00:33     02:10     07:21     00:23     04:41     02:02     00:31     00:54     04:52     01:38     00:02     00:07     00:08   
44. Nauris Čablis             00:59:00 16:43:56   02:37 35  06:31 36  12:13 40  14:24 41  28:07 45  32:33 45  36:47 44  39:44 44  49:17 42  56:17 43  58:17 44  58:47 44  59:00 44 00:59:00
    1864                           M45B           02:37 35  03:54 41  05:42 40  02:11 51  13:43 48  04:26 34  04:14 37  02:57 43  09:33 43  07:00 48  02:00 33  00:30 21  00:13  6
                                                  00:40     01:24     02:32     01:12     07:56     01:38     00:46     01:11     03:51     03:36     00:37     00:06     00:02   
45. Raitis Rurāns             01:00:07 16:12:50   02:11 18  05:12 15  15:59 47  17:11 45  25:09 40  28:29 37  31:47 34  34:11 31  51:55 45  57:19 45  59:30 45  59:53 45  60:07 45 01:00:07
     604 LNS                       M21C           02:11 18  03:01 20  10:47 51  01:12 12  07:58 23  03:20 15  03:18 13  02:24 26  17:44 52  05:24 42  02:11 39  00:23  4  00:14 11
                                                  00:14     00:31     07:37     00:13     02:11     00:32    -00:10     00:38     12:02     02:00     00:48    -00:01     00:03   
46. Roberts Stinge            01:00:53 16:35:07   02:27 27  05:56 28  14:44 44  16:12 42  31:36 47  37:14 48  41:50 47  44:24 48  53:40 48  58:17 47  60:09 46  60:40 46  60:53 46 01:00:53
     605 Saldus                    M40B           02:27 27  03:29 33  08:48 46  01:28 35  15:24 50  05:38 46  04:36 47  02:34 36  09:16 36  04:37 24  01:52 26  00:31 26  00:13  6
                                                  00:30     00:59     05:38     00:29     09:37     02:50     01:08     00:48     03:34     01:13     00:29     00:07     00:02   
47. Kaspars Rozenfelds        01:01:42 18:41:24   03:13 45  06:48 39  16:11 48  17:26 47  26:39 43  31:03 43  41:53 48  44:23 47  53:01 47  58:51 48  60:42 47  61:19 47  61:42 47 01:01:42
     761                           M45B           03:13 45  03:35 36  09:23 47  01:15 16  09:13 33  04:24 32  10:50 51  02:30 34  08:38 33  05:50 44  01:51 24  00:37 48  00:23 49
                                                  01:16     01:05     06:13     00:16     03:26     01:36     07:22     00:44     02:56     02:26     00:28     00:13     00:12   
48. Artūrs Barons             01:01:59 17:23:06   02:22 25  05:42 26  10:26 25  12:21 30  32:15 48  36:11 47  41:28 46  43:48 46  52:15 46  58:06 46  60:51 48  61:39 48  61:59 48 01:01:59
     662 ZS                        M40B           02:22 25  03:20 30  04:44 33  01:55 50  19:54 51  03:56 22  05:17 49  02:20 23  08:27 30  05:51 45  02:45 50  00:48 51  00:20 47
                                                  00:25     00:50     01:34     00:56     14:07     01:08     01:49     00:34     02:45     02:27     01:22     00:24     00:09   
49. Juris Vasioleks           01:05:22 17:28:46   05:06 51  08:46 49  15:39 46  17:19 46  37:46 50  41:43 50  45:19 50  47:35 49  56:52 49  62:13 49  64:24 49  65:01 49  65:22 49 01:05:22
     665                           M45B           05:06 51  03:40 38  06:53 43  01:40 45  20:27 52  03:57 24  03:36 22  02:16 21  09:17 37  05:21 40  02:11 39  00:37 48  00:21 48
                                                  03:09     01:10     03:43     00:41     14:40     01:09     00:08     00:30     03:35     01:57     00:48     00:13     00:10   
50. Didzis Lībietis           01:15:34 17:42:21   02:54 44  13:44 51  19:18 50  21:02 50  35:22 49  40:52 49  44:50 49  49:33 50  59:39 50  71:38 50  74:44 50  75:17 50  75:34 50 01:15:34
    1000                           M45B           02:54 44  10:50 51  05:34 39  01:44 48  14:20 49  05:30 45  03:58 29  04:43 52  10:06 46  11:59 52  03:06 51  00:33 38  00:17 35
                                                  00:57     08:20     02:24     00:45     08:33     02:42     00:30     02:57     04:24     08:35     01:43     00:09     00:06   
51. Kaspars Sirmais           01:29:29 18:37:50   02:28 28  09:05 50  27:50 51  29:42 51  40:29 51  43:42 51  64:30 51  68:41 51  79:34 51  85:50 51  88:16 51  89:13 51  89:29 51 01:29:29
     747                           M45B           02:28 28  06:37 50  18:45 52  01:52 49  10:47 44  03:13 10  20:48 52  04:11 51  10:53 48  06:16 46  02:26 47  00:57 52  00:16 29
                                                  00:31     04:07     15:35     00:53     05:00     00:25     17:20     02:25     05:11     02:52     01:03     00:33     00:05   
    Matīss Melecis            DQ       18:10:25   02:42 37                                                                                                                         DQ
     705                           M21C           02:42 37                      01:34 40  09:04 32  04:47 40  05:03 48  02:20 23  08:50 34  04:07 17  01:39 15  00:28 16          
                                                  00:45                         00:35     03:17     01:59     01:35     00:34     03:08     00:43     00:16     00:04             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:47     02:30     03:05     00:53     05:32     02:38     02:45     01:37     05:37     03:17     01:23     00:21     00:11   00:31:36

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 14 KP 6.44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 42)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Kalniņš             00:36:42 19:28:49   03:04  1  09:15  1  10:48  1  12:40  1  14:02  1  16:50  1  19:13  1  23:49  1  26:33  1  29:12  1  32:05  1  34:58  1  36:15  1  36:33  1  36:42  1 00:36:42
    1930                           M21B           03:04  1  06:11  1  01:33  3  01:52  1  01:22  3  02:48  2  02:23  1  04:36  1  02:44  1  02:39  1  02:53  1  02:53  3  01:17  1  00:18  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:41:35 18:08:15   03:27  2  09:55  3  11:26  3  14:49  4  16:09  4  19:01  3  21:52  3  27:01  3  29:53  3  32:40  2  37:03  3  39:48  3  41:05  2  41:26  2  41:35  2 00:41:35
     931                           M21B           03:27  2  06:28  3  01:31  2  03:23 23  01:20  2  02:52  3  02:51  5  05:09  2  02:52  2  02:47  2  04:23  9  02:45  1  01:17  1  00:21  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:23     00:17    -00:02     01:31    -00:02     00:04     00:28     00:33     00:08     00:08     01:30    -00:08     00:00     00:03     00:00   
 3. Kaspars Purmalis          00:41:52 17:19:54   03:34  3  09:50  2  11:20  2  13:22  2  14:39  2  17:20  2  19:54  2  25:23  2  28:36  2  32:47  3  36:42  2  39:31  2  41:18  3  41:41  3  41:52  3 00:41:52
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           03:34  3  06:16  2  01:30  1  02:02  5  01:17  1  02:41  1  02:34  2  05:29  6  03:13  6  04:11 13  03:55  6  02:49  2  01:47 15  00:23  5  00:11  6
                                                  00:30     00:05    -00:03     00:10    -00:05    -00:07     00:11     00:53     00:29     01:32     01:02    -00:04     00:30     00:05     00:02   
 4. Mareks Indāns             00:42:48 16:59:16   04:03 12  11:21  7  13:11  7  15:09  6  16:35  6  19:29  5  22:05  4  27:17  4  30:22  4  33:25  4  37:16  4  40:45  4  42:12  4  42:37  4  42:48  4 00:42:48
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           04:03 12  07:18  5  01:50  8  01:58  3  01:26  5  02:54  4  02:36  3  05:12  3  03:05  3  03:03  3  03:51  5  03:29 12  01:27  6  00:25  9  00:11  6
                                                  00:59     01:07     00:17     00:06     00:04     00:06     00:13     00:36     00:21     00:24     00:58     00:36     00:10     00:07     00:02   
 5. Kārlis Seņko              00:43:37 18:42:55   03:34  3  11:11  5  12:48  5  15:00  5  16:26  5  19:33  6  22:31  6  28:02  5  31:14  5  34:42  5  38:24  5  41:40  5  43:04  5  43:27  5  43:37  5 00:43:37
     114                           M21B           03:34  3  07:37  7  01:37  5  02:12  9  01:26  5  03:07  7  02:58  6  05:31  7  03:12  5  03:28  9  03:42  4  03:16  5  01:24  3  00:23  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:30     01:26     00:04     00:20     00:04     00:19     00:35     00:55     00:28     00:49     00:49     00:23     00:07     00:05     00:01   
 6. Valters Veiss             00:44:58 18:44:17   03:49  6  11:57  9  13:32  8  15:58  8  17:27  8  20:35  8  23:55  8  29:35  8  32:58  8  36:19  8  39:42  6  43:02  6  44:27  6  44:48  6  44:58  6 00:44:58
     760                           M21B           03:49  6  08:08 10  01:35  4  02:26 12  01:29  8  03:08  8  03:20 15  05:40  9  03:23 10  03:21  5  03:23  3  03:20  7  01:25  4  00:21  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:45     01:57     00:02     00:34     00:07     00:20     00:57     01:04     00:39     00:42     00:30     00:27     00:08     00:03     00:01   
 7. Andris Rupais             00:45:35 16:58:28   03:48  5  11:12  6  13:04  6  15:11  7  16:46  7  19:58  7  22:59  7  28:25  7  32:05  7  35:24  7  40:00  7  43:21  7  44:55  7  45:21  7  45:35  7 00:45:35
    1201                           M45A           03:48  5  07:24  6  01:52  9  02:07  6  01:35 12  03:12  9  03:01  9  05:26  5  03:40 12  03:19  4  04:36 13  03:21  8  01:34 11  00:26 11  00:14 15
                                                  00:44     01:13     00:19     00:15     00:13     00:24     00:38     00:50     00:56     00:40     01:43     00:28     00:17     00:08     00:05   
 8. Mārtiņš Knipšis           00:46:28 17:54:24   03:56  8  10:50  4  12:36  4  14:36  3  16:04  3  19:28  4  22:28  5  28:20  6  31:31  6  34:53  6  40:58  9  44:14  8  45:48  8  46:15  8  46:28  8 00:46:28
      86 Lielie Dibeni             M40A           03:56  8  06:54  4  01:46  7  02:00  4  01:28  7  03:24 12  03:00  8  05:52 10  03:11  4  03:22  7  06:05 21  03:16  5  01:34 11  00:27 16  00:13 11
                                                  00:52     00:43     00:13     00:08     00:06     00:36     00:37     01:16     00:27     00:43     03:12     00:23     00:17     00:09     00:04   
 9. Miķelis Bogdanovs         00:46:34 19:32:41   04:00 10  13:02 13  14:47 12  16:41 10  18:05  9  21:07  9  24:53 11  30:15 10  33:35 10  38:05 10  41:21 10  44:23  9  45:56  9  46:20  9  46:34  9 00:46:34
     728                           M21B           04:00 10  09:02 17  01:45  6  01:54  2  01:24  4  03:02  6  03:46 18  05:22  4  03:20  8  04:30 15  03:16  2  03:02  4  01:33  9  00:24  8  00:14 15
                                                  00:56     02:51     00:12     00:02     00:02     00:14     01:23     00:46     00:36     01:51     00:23     00:09     00:16     00:06     00:05   
10. Andris Mikijanskis        00:47:10 17:39:31   03:50  7  11:50  8  14:20 10  16:56 12  18:29 12  21:25 11  24:31 10  30:08  9  33:26  9  36:57  9  40:55  8  44:48 10  46:36 10  46:59 10  47:10 10 00:47:10
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M21B           03:50  7  08:00  9  02:30 21  02:36 14  01:33 10  02:56  5  03:06 10  05:37  8  03:18  7  03:31 11  03:58  7  03:53 15  01:48 16  00:23  5  00:11  6
                                                  00:46     01:49     00:57     00:44     00:11     00:08     00:43     01:01     00:34     00:52     01:05     01:00     00:31     00:05     00:02   
11. Artis Krjukovs            00:48:42 18:53:35   04:16 14  12:31 12  14:27 11  16:52 11  18:24 11  21:42 12  24:53 11  31:30 12  34:52 12  38:13 11  43:04 11  46:31 11  48:04 11  48:29 11  48:42 11 00:48:42
     772                           M40A           04:16 14  08:15 12  01:56 10  02:25 11  01:32  9  03:18 11  03:11 12  06:37 14  03:22  9  03:21  5  04:51 15  03:27  9  01:33  9  00:25  9  00:13 11
                                                  01:12     02:04     00:23     00:33     00:10     00:30     00:48     02:01     00:38     00:42     01:58     00:34     00:16     00:07     00:04   
12. Artem Belikov             00:51:03 16:53:10   04:10 13  12:19 11  15:03 13  17:45 13  19:44 13  23:35 13  26:20 13  32:49 13  36:32 13  40:02 13  45:26 13  48:53 12  50:19 12  50:47 12  51:03 12 00:51:03
    1505 ITK                       M21B           04:10 13  08:09 11  02:44 24  02:42 16  01:59 18  03:51 14  02:45  4  06:29 12  03:43 13  03:30 10  05:24 19  03:27  9  01:26  5  00:28 17  00:16 19
                                                  01:06     01:58     01:11     00:50     00:37     01:03     00:22     01:53     00:59     00:51     02:31     00:34     00:09     00:10     00:07   
13. Atis Ģēģeris              00:53:38 15:54:12   04:52 17  13:39 14  16:02 14  18:18 15  19:55 14  24:58 15  28:06 15  34:55 15  38:48 15  42:36 14  47:11 14  50:56 13  52:51 13  53:23 13  53:38 13 00:53:38
     940 Auseklis                  M45A           04:52 17  08:47 14  02:23 16  02:16 10  01:37 13  05:03 22  03:08 11  06:49 16  03:53 14  03:48 12  04:35 12  03:45 14  01:55 18  00:32 19  00:15 17
                                                  01:48     02:36     00:50     00:24     00:15     02:15     00:45     02:13     01:09     01:09     01:42     00:52     00:38     00:14     00:06   
14. Ronalds Lūkins            00:53:45 17:56:19   03:58  9  14:04 16  16:05 15  18:14 14  20:12 15  24:07 14  27:24 14  33:55 14  37:48 14  43:03 15  48:08 15  51:39 15  53:06 15  53:32 14  53:45 14 00:53:45
    1202                           M18            03:58  9  10:06 19  02:01 11  02:09  7  01:58 16  03:55 15  03:17 14  06:31 13  03:53 14  05:15 20  05:05 17  03:31 13  01:27  6  00:26 11  00:13 11
                                                  00:54     03:55     00:28     00:17     00:36     01:07     00:54     01:55     01:09     02:36     02:12     00:38     00:10     00:08     00:04   
15. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:53:53 17:44:42   04:32 15  12:16 10  14:19  9  16:28  9  18:09 10  21:21 10  24:20  9  30:20 11  33:45 11  39:48 12  44:08 12  51:17 14  53:05 14  53:36 15  53:53 15 00:53:53
     877 Auseklis                  M45A           04:32 15  07:44  8  02:03 14  02:09  7  01:41 14  03:12  9  02:59  7  06:00 11  03:25 11  06:03 22  04:20  8  07:09 24  01:48 16  00:31 18  00:17 22
                                                  01:28     01:33     00:30     00:17     00:19     00:24     00:36     01:24     00:41     03:24     01:27     04:16     00:31     00:13     00:08   
16. Gints Pētersons           00:57:27 18:10:23   04:42 16  14:00 15  16:23 17  19:09 16  20:58 16  25:01 16  28:32 16  36:11 16  40:28 16  44:43 16  49:25 16  54:09 16  56:30 16  57:07 16  57:27 16 00:57:27
     212 Auseklis                  M45A           04:42 16  09:18 18  02:23 16  02:46 19  01:49 15  04:03 16  03:31 16  07:39 18  04:17 19  04:15 14  04:42 14  04:44 20  02:21 23  00:37 21  00:20 23
                                                  01:38     03:07     00:50     00:54     00:27     01:15     01:08     03:03     01:33     01:36     01:49     01:51     01:04     00:19     00:11   
17. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        00:57:46 15:52:57   06:18 24  15:07 19  17:09 18  19:35 17  21:08 17  25:50 17  29:23 17  36:42 17  40:50 17  45:40 17  51:01 17  54:59 17  56:59 17  57:31 17  57:46 17 00:57:46
     658                           M21B           06:18 24  08:49 15  02:02 13  02:26 12  01:33 10  04:42 21  03:33 17  07:19 17  04:08 18  04:50 18  05:21 18  03:58 17  02:00 21  00:32 19  00:15 17
                                                  03:14     02:38     00:29     00:34     00:11     01:54     01:10     02:43     01:24     02:11     02:28     01:05     00:43     00:14     00:06   
18. Mareks Emsiņš             01:00:48 18:37:54   05:51 23  16:01 22  18:25 22  21:21 22  23:40 21  28:13 22  32:21 21  40:50 21  45:10 19  49:54 19  54:26 18  58:23 18  60:09 18  60:35 18  60:48 18 01:00:48
     158 Kaupietis                 M21B           05:51 23  10:10 20  02:24 18  02:56 21  02:19 21  04:33 20  04:08 20  08:29 21  04:20 21  04:44 16  04:32 11  03:57 16  01:46 13  00:26 11  00:13 11
                                                  02:47     03:59     00:51     01:04     00:57     01:45     01:45     03:53     01:36     02:05     01:39     01:04     00:29     00:08     00:04   
19. Kristaps Krūtainis        01:01:53 17:01:29   05:33 21  14:04 16  16:13 16  20:10 19  22:25 19  26:52 19  30:48 19  39:17 19  47:12 21  50:39 20  55:05 19  59:33 19  61:19 19  61:41 19  61:53 19 01:01:53
     620                           M21B           05:33 21  08:31 13  02:09 15  03:57 24  02:15 19  04:27 17  03:56 19  08:29 21  07:55 23  03:27  8  04:26 10  04:28 19  01:46 13  00:22  4  00:12 10
                                                  02:29     02:20     00:36     02:05     00:53     01:39     01:33     03:53     05:11     00:48     01:33     01:35     00:29     00:04     00:03   
20. Ivo Vanags                01:03:19 17:25:22   05:29 20  15:39 20  17:40 20  20:36 20  22:34 20  27:01 20  30:15 18  36:56 18  46:03 20  51:42 21  56:36 20  60:03 20  61:34 20  63:03 20  63:19 20 01:03:19
     645                           M21B           05:29 20  10:10 20  02:01 11  02:56 21  01:58 16  04:27 17  03:14 13  06:41 15  09:07 24  05:39 21  04:54 16  03:27  9  01:31  8  01:29 24  00:16 19
                                                  02:25     03:59     00:28     01:04     00:36     01:39     00:51     02:05     06:23     03:00     02:01     00:34     00:14     01:11     00:07   
21. Uģis Vismanis             01:06:23 15:53:26   05:44 22  14:43 18  17:11 19  20:00 18  22:15 18  25:58 18  32:07 20  39:50 20  44:09 18  49:13 18  58:36 21  63:48 21  65:47 21  66:13 21  66:23 21 01:06:23
      94 Stīvijs vonders           M40A           05:44 22  08:59 16  02:28 20  02:49 20  02:15 19  03:43 13  06:09 23  07:43 20  04:19 20  05:04 19  09:23 24  05:12 23  01:59 20  00:26 11  00:10  3
                                                  02:40     02:48     00:55     00:57     00:53     00:55     03:46     03:07     01:35     02:25     06:30     02:19     00:42     00:08     00:01   
22. Jānis Silgals             01:09:47 16:02:52   04:01 11  15:43 21  18:08 21  20:45 21  23:42 22  28:11 21  38:10 23  45:52 22  50:53 22  55:41 22  61:08 22  65:26 22  69:10 22  69:36 22  69:47 22 01:09:47
     601                           M21B           04:01 11  11:42 24  02:25 19  02:37 15  02:57 24  04:29 19  09:59 24  07:42 19  05:01 22  04:48 17  05:27 20  04:18 18  03:44 24  00:26 11  00:11  6
                                                  00:57     05:31     00:52     00:45     01:35     01:41     07:36     03:06     02:17     02:09     02:34     01:25     02:27     00:08     00:02   
23. Artūrs Škute              01:19:24 19:13:19   05:05 18  16:39 23  19:15 23  21:58 23  24:54 23  32:44 23  38:09 22  49:49 23  53:49 23  63:43 23  71:06 23  76:14 24  78:12 23  79:03 23  79:24 23 01:19:24
     784                           M21B           05:05 18  11:34 23  02:36 22  02:43 17  02:56 22  07:50 23  05:25 22  11:40 23  04:00 17  09:54 23  07:23 23  05:08 22  01:58 19  00:51 22  00:21 24
                                                  02:01     05:23     01:03     00:51     01:34     05:02     03:02     07:04     01:16     07:15     04:30     02:15     00:41     00:33     00:12   
24. Edijs Šņickovskis         01:19:28 19:13:20   05:07 19  16:40 24  19:16 24  21:59 24  24:55 24  32:51 24  38:11 24  49:52 24  53:51 24  63:56 24  71:07 24  76:00 23  78:14 24  79:12 24  79:28 24 01:19:28
     786                           M21B           05:07 19  11:33 22  02:36 22  02:43 17  02:56 22  07:56 24  05:20 21  11:41 24  03:59 16  10:05 24  07:11 22  04:53 21  02:14 22  00:58 23  00:16 19
                                                  02:03     05:22     01:03     00:51     01:34     05:08     02:57     07:05     01:15     07:26     04:18     02:00     00:57     00:40     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:04     06:11     01:30     01:52     01:17     02:41     02:23     04:36     02:44     02:39     02:53     02:45     01:17     00:18     00:09   00:36:19

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 19 KP 7.93 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Jubelis            00:38:55 17:53:11   01:35  1  04:21  1  06:58  1  09:22  1  11:15  1  12:48  1  15:58  1  18:34  1  20:37  1  21:51  1  24:35  1  27:11  1  30:07  1  31:24  1  34:28  1  35:54  1  37:13  1  38:22  1  38:44  1  38:55  1 00:38:55
     617 Mežmalas/Madona           M21AL          01:35  1  02:46  1  02:37  1  02:24  1  01:53  8  01:33  1  03:10  1  02:36  1  02:03 11  01:14  1  02:44  1  02:36 18  02:56  4  01:17  1  03:04  1  01:26  1  01:19  3  01:09  6  00:22 14  00:11  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artjoms Rekuņenko         00:39:12 19:07:09   01:36  4  04:26  2  07:19  2  09:46  2  11:45  2  13:25  2  16:42  2  19:23  2  21:10  2  22:28  2  25:36  2  27:38  2  30:21  2  31:38  2  34:53  2  36:19  2  37:35  2  38:41  2  39:01  2  39:12  2 00:39:12
       6 Patria                    M21AL          01:36  4  02:50  2  02:53  2  02:27  2  01:59 10  01:40  5  03:17  2  02:41  2  01:47  4  01:18  4  03:08  7  02:02  1  02:43  1  01:17  1  03:15  2  01:26  1  01:16  1  01:06  2  00:20  5  00:11  8
                                                  00:01     00:04     00:16     00:03     00:06     00:07     00:07     00:05    -00:16     00:04     00:24    -00:34    -00:13     00:00     00:11     00:00    -00:03    -00:03    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Zigmunds Bībers           00:41:29 17:48:51   01:43  8  04:51  5  07:50  3  10:48  5  12:26  3  14:03  3  17:34  4  20:24  4  21:54  3  23:09  3  26:02  3  28:06  3  30:54  3  32:25  3  35:43  3  38:04  3  39:47  3  40:55  3  41:17  3  41:29  3 00:41:29
     687                           M35A           01:43  8  03:08  5  02:59  3  02:58 14  01:38  1  01:37  3  03:31  4  02:50  5  01:30  1  01:15  2  02:53  2  02:04  2  02:48  2  01:31 15  03:18  3  02:21 34  01:43 21  01:08  4  00:22 14  00:12 15
                                                  00:08     00:22     00:22     00:34    -00:15     00:04     00:21     00:14    -00:33     00:01     00:09    -00:32    -00:08     00:14     00:14     00:55     00:24    -00:01     00:00     00:01   
 4. Juris Dzenītis            00:41:51 19:15:21   01:41  7  04:53  6  08:07  5  10:50  6  12:32  4  14:07  4  17:28  3  20:14  3  22:04  4  23:20  4  26:22  4  28:59  4  31:56  4  33:25  4  36:44  4  38:19  4  39:55  4  41:19  4  41:40  4  41:51  4 00:41:51
     794 OS Veikals                M21AL          01:41  7  03:12  7  03:14 10  02:43  8  01:42  2  01:35  2  03:21  3  02:46  4  01:50  6  01:16  3  03:02  4  02:37 19  02:57  5  01:29 11  03:19  4  01:35  8  01:36 17  01:24 20  00:21 11  00:11  8
                                                  00:06     00:26     00:37     00:19    -00:11     00:02     00:11     00:10    -00:13     00:02     00:18     00:01     00:01     00:12     00:15     00:09     00:17     00:15    -00:01     00:00   
 5. Andris Gailis             00:42:46 19:03:40   01:45 11  05:06 10  08:09  6  11:06  8  13:13 11  14:56  8  18:28  7  21:13  6  22:52  6  24:22  6  27:22  6  29:32  6  33:08  5  34:33  5  38:17  5  39:47  5  41:04  5  42:12  5  42:32  5  42:46  5 00:42:46
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:45 11  03:21  8  03:03  5  02:57 13  02:07 15  01:43  7  03:32  5  02:45  3  01:39  2  01:30 11  03:00  3  02:10  3  03:36 21  01:25  7  03:44 16  01:30  3  01:17  2  01:08  4  00:20  5  00:14 30
                                                  00:10     00:35     00:26     00:33     00:14     00:10     00:22     00:09    -00:24     00:16     00:16    -00:26     00:40     00:08     00:40     00:04    -00:02    -00:01    -00:02     00:03   
 6. Atis Krūmiņš              00:43:39 18:43:42   01:43  8  05:09 11  08:19  9  11:11  9  13:12 10  14:51  7  18:25  6  21:25  7  23:48  7  25:18  7  28:24  7  30:39  7  33:55  7  35:18  7  38:51  7  40:24  7  41:51  7  43:05  7  43:27  6  43:39  6 00:43:39
      66 Ozons                     M35A           01:43  8  03:26 13  03:10  8  02:52 10  02:01 13  01:39  4  03:34  7  03:00 11  02:23 22  01:30 11  03:06  5  02:15  5  03:16 14  01:23  6  03:33  8  01:33  6  01:27  6  01:14 13  00:22 14  00:12 15
                                                  00:08     00:40     00:33     00:28     00:08     00:06     00:24     00:24     00:20     00:16     00:22    -00:21     00:20     00:06     00:29     00:07     00:08     00:05     00:00     00:01   
 7. Ivars Zariņs              00:43:40 18:51:51   01:43  8  04:50  4  07:58  4  10:39  3  12:33  5  14:19  5  17:51  5  20:49  5  22:30  5  23:51  5  27:01  5  29:24  5  33:21  6  34:48  6  38:22  6  40:05  6  41:37  6  43:04  6  43:28  7  43:40  7 00:43:40
     171                           M35A           01:43  8  03:07  4  03:08  7  02:41  7  01:54  9  01:46 10  03:32  5  02:58  8  01:41  3  01:21  6  03:10  9  02:23  9  03:57 30  01:27  9  03:34  9  01:43 12  01:32 16  01:27 25  00:24 27  00:12 15
                                                  00:08     00:21     00:31     00:17     00:01     00:13     00:22     00:22    -00:22     00:07     00:26    -00:13     01:01     00:10     00:30     00:17     00:13     00:18     00:02     00:01   
 8. Kalvis Brūns              00:44:07 19:06:01   01:54 16  05:28 14  08:39 13  11:16 10  13:23 12  15:13 10  19:01  9  22:06  8  23:58  8  25:40  8  28:51  8  31:01  8  34:24  8  35:56  8  39:32  8  41:05  8  42:33  8  43:38  8  43:58  8  44:07  8 00:44:07
     108 Printful                  M21AL          01:54 16  03:34 15  03:11  9  02:37  5  02:07 15  01:50 11  03:48 12  03:05 13  01:52  7  01:42 22  03:11 11  02:10  3  03:23 16  01:32 16  03:36 11  01:33  6  01:28  8  01:05  1  00:20  5  00:09  1
                                                  00:19     00:48     00:34     00:13     00:14     00:17     00:38     00:29    -00:11     00:28     00:27    -00:26     00:27     00:15     00:32     00:07     00:09    -00:04    -00:02    -00:02   
 9. Rihards Gailis            00:45:09 18:47:11   01:50 13  05:01  8  08:39 13  11:16 10  13:30 13  15:29 11  19:16 10  22:12  9  24:21 10  25:51  9  29:16  9  31:40  9  34:47  9  36:35  9  40:10  9  41:51  9  43:21  9  44:34  9  44:55  9  45:09  9 00:45:09
     339 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:50 13  03:11  6  03:38 26  02:37  5  02:14 19  01:59 17  03:47 10  02:56  6  02:09 13  01:30 11  03:25 18  02:24 10  03:07  8  01:48 26  03:35 10  01:41 11  01:30 12  01:13 11  00:21 11  00:14 30
                                                  00:15     00:25     01:01     00:13     00:21     00:26     00:37     00:20     00:06     00:16     00:41    -00:12     00:11     00:31     00:31     00:15     00:11     00:04    -00:01     00:03   
10. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:45:26 18:29:04   01:50 13  05:49 22  08:55 15  11:49 14  13:38 14  15:46 12  19:38 12  22:36 12  24:33 11  26:18 10  29:44 10  32:08 10  35:07 10  36:37 10  40:18 10  42:04 10  43:41 10  44:58 10  45:17 10  45:26 10 00:45:26
     736                           M21AL          01:50 13  03:59 28  03:06  6  02:54 11  01:49  7  02:08 24  03:52 13  02:58  8  01:57  9  01:45 23  03:26 19  02:24 10  02:59  6  01:30 14  03:41 14  01:46 14  01:37 19  01:17 15  00:19  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:15     01:13     00:29     00:30    -00:04     00:35     00:42     00:22    -00:06     00:31     00:42    -00:12     00:03     00:13     00:37     00:20     00:18     00:08    -00:03    -00:02   
11. Valts Ulmanis             00:45:31 18:41:42   03:08 43  06:29 33  09:46 26  12:40 19  15:05 23  16:50 18  20:37 14  23:34 13  25:47 14  27:07 13  30:14 13  32:33 13  35:45 14  37:10 12  40:36 12  42:33 12  43:54 12  45:01 11  45:19 11  45:31 11 00:45:31
     464                           M21AL          03:08 43  03:21  8  03:17 11  02:54 11  02:25 26  01:45  9  03:47 10  02:57  7  02:13 16  01:20  5  03:07  6  02:19  7  03:12 11  01:25  7  03:26  6  01:57 23  01:21  4  01:07  3  00:18  2  00:12 15
                                                  01:33     00:35     00:40     00:30     00:32     00:12     00:37     00:21     00:10     00:06     00:23    -00:17     00:16     00:08     00:22     00:31     00:02    -00:02    -00:04     00:01   
12. Ansis Poikāns             00:45:44 18:13:28   01:51 15  05:12 12  08:38 11  11:25 13  13:11  9  15:06  9  18:48  8  22:32 11  25:21 12  26:44 12  30:07 12  32:31 12  35:44 13  37:13 13  40:53 13  42:33 12  43:57 13  45:10 12  45:33 12  45:44 12 00:45:44
     553 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:51 15  03:21  8  03:26 15  02:47  9  01:46  4  01:55 12  03:42  9  03:44 27  02:49 29  01:23  7  03:23 15  02:24 10  03:13 12  01:29 11  03:40 13  01:40 10  01:24  5  01:13 11  00:23 23  00:11  8
                                                  00:16     00:35     00:49     00:23    -00:07     00:22     00:32     01:08     00:46     00:09     00:39    -00:12     00:17     00:12     00:36     00:14     00:05     00:04     00:01     00:00   
13. Uldis Žimants             00:45:45 18:25:36   01:35  1  05:00  7  08:18  8  11:21 12  13:08  8  14:48  6  19:22 11  22:24 10  24:13  9  26:30 11  30:03 11  32:25 11  35:32 11  36:59 11  40:35 11  42:21 11  43:49 11  45:10 12  45:33 12  45:45 13 00:45:45
     738 Ozons                     M35A           01:35  1  03:25 12  03:18 12  03:03 15  01:47  5  01:40  5  04:34 25  03:02 12  01:49  5  02:17 36  03:33 21  02:22  8  03:07  8  01:27  9  03:36 11  01:46 14  01:28  8  01:21 19  00:23 23  00:12 15
                                                  00:00     00:39     00:41     00:39    -00:06     00:07     01:24     00:26    -00:14     01:03     00:49    -00:14     00:11     00:10     00:32     00:20     00:09     00:12     00:01     00:01   
14. Jānis Žideļūns            00:46:30 17:52:00   01:35  1  04:41  3  08:10  7  10:42  4  12:57  7  17:09 20  20:48 16  23:46 14  25:42 13  27:07 13  30:21 14  32:38 14  35:39 12  37:58 14  41:20 14  43:20 14  44:48 14  46:00 14  46:20 14  46:30 14 00:46:30
     666 Pumpis                    M21AL          01:35  1  03:06  3  03:29 18  02:32  3  02:15 20  04:12 43  03:39  8  02:58  8  01:56  8  01:25  8  03:14 12  02:17  6  03:01  7  02:19 36  03:22  5  02:00 26  01:28  8  01:12  9  00:20  5  00:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:20     00:52     00:08     00:22     02:39     00:29     00:22    -00:07     00:11     00:30    -00:19     00:05     01:02     00:18     00:34     00:09     00:03    -00:02    -00:01   
15. Oskars Seilis             00:47:35 18:12:58   01:47 12  05:31 16  08:58 16  12:50 23  15:01 22  17:09 20  21:21 18  24:32 17  26:41 16  28:10 16  31:20 16  33:49 16  37:00 15  38:29 15  42:17 15  44:11 15  45:42 15  47:08 15  47:26 15  47:35 15 00:47:35
     439 Surikati                  M21AL          01:47 12  03:44 20  03:27 16  03:52 32  02:11 17  02:08 24  04:12 19  03:11 15  02:09 13  01:29 10  03:10  9  02:29 15  03:11 10  01:29 11  03:48 17  01:54 19  01:31 15  01:26 23  00:18  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:12     00:58     00:50     01:28     00:18     00:35     01:02     00:35     00:06     00:15     00:26    -00:07     00:15     00:12     00:44     00:28     00:12     00:17    -00:04    -00:02   
16. Mārcis Gediņš             00:48:20 18:55:45   02:00 23  05:38 19  09:20 21  12:54 24  14:42 18  16:25 14  20:39 15  23:50 15  26:06 15  27:33 15  30:41 15  33:23 15  37:10 16  38:30 16  43:00 16  44:39 16  46:22 16  47:34 16  47:50 16  48:20 16 00:48:20
     769                           M35A           02:00 23  03:38 18  03:42 28  03:34 27  01:48  6  01:43  7  04:14 20  03:11 15  02:16 19  01:27  9  03:08  7  02:42 23  03:47 25  01:20  4  04:30 31  01:39  9  01:43 21  01:12  9  00:16  1  00:30 43
                                                  00:25     00:52     01:05     01:10    -00:05     00:10     01:04     00:35     00:13     00:13     00:24     00:06     00:51     00:03     01:26     00:13     00:24     00:03    -00:06     00:19   
17. Jānis Zagorskis           00:50:06 18:20:41   02:02 29  06:11 29  09:47 27  13:06 26  15:31 26  17:29 24  21:35 20  25:04 22  27:27 20  29:14 20  32:44 20  35:19 19  38:41 19  40:29 18  44:24 18  46:18 17  48:02 17  49:31 17  49:54 17  50:06 17 00:50:06
     241 Auseklis                  M35A           02:02 29  04:09 31  03:36 25  03:19 21  02:25 26  01:58 16  04:06 18  03:29 22  02:23 22  01:47 27  03:30 20  02:35 16  03:22 15  01:48 26  03:55 21  01:54 19  01:44 23  01:29 28  00:23 23  00:12 15
                                                  00:27     01:23     00:59     00:55     00:32     00:25     00:56     00:53     00:20     00:33     00:46    -00:01     00:26     00:31     00:51     00:28     00:25     00:20     00:01     00:01   
18. Kaspars Vītols            00:50:15 17:08:30   01:54 16  05:52 23  09:32 24  12:54 24  14:59 20  16:59 19  21:26 19  24:49 19  26:47 18  28:33 18  32:19 18  34:56 18  38:36 18  40:11 17  44:18 17  46:25 18  48:16 18  49:44 19  50:06 18  50:15 18 00:50:15
    1181 Spamma OK                 M35A           01:54 16  03:58 27  03:40 27  03:22 23  02:05 14  02:00 20  04:27 24  03:23 19  01:58 10  01:46 25  03:46 22  02:37 19  03:40 23  01:35 18  04:07 24  02:07 29  01:51 30  01:28 26  00:22 14  00:09  1
                                                  00:19     01:12     01:03     00:58     00:12     00:27     01:17     00:47    -00:05     00:32     01:02     00:01     00:44     00:18     01:03     00:41     00:32     00:19     00:00    -00:02   
19. Ingus Klēģeris            00:50:16 17:42:24   01:37  5  05:05  9  08:38 11  11:57 15  13:57 15  15:53 13  19:45 13  24:45 18  27:30 21  29:05 19  33:05 22  35:50 21  39:15 20  40:58 20  45:25 22  46:55 20  48:24 19  49:41 18  50:06 18  50:16 19 00:50:16
     623                           M21AL          01:37  5  03:28 14  03:33 21  03:19 21  02:00 11  01:56 14  03:52 13  05:00 38  02:45 26  01:35 14  04:00 29  02:45 25  03:25 17  01:43 25  04:27 29  01:30  3  01:29 11  01:17 15  00:25 29  00:10  5
                                                  00:02     00:42     00:56     00:55     00:07     00:23     00:42     02:24     00:42     00:21     01:16     00:09     00:29     00:26     01:23     00:04     00:10     00:08     00:03    -00:01   
20. Kristaps Tamumžs          00:50:46 16:49:11   01:54 16  05:44 21  09:05 19  12:14 16  14:36 16  16:35 16  21:57 23  25:09 23  27:26 19  29:23 22  33:14 23  35:42 20  39:21 21  41:00 21  44:52 19  46:44 19  48:33 20  50:09 20  50:34 20  50:46 20 00:50:46
     621 Ozons                     M35A           01:54 16  03:50 22  03:21 13  03:09 17  02:22 25  01:59 17  05:22 37  03:12 17  02:17 20  01:57 30  03:51 26  02:28 14  03:39 22  01:39 20  03:52 19  01:52 17  01:49 26  01:36 32  00:25 29  00:12 15
                                                  00:19     01:04     00:44     00:45     00:29     00:26     02:12     00:36     00:14     00:43     01:07    -00:08     00:43     00:22     00:48     00:26     00:30     00:27     00:03     00:01   
21. Ainārs Skrubis            00:50:53 18:23:54   01:40  6  05:18 13  09:02 17  12:24 17  14:39 17  16:35 16  20:58 17  24:30 16  26:44 17  28:23 17  32:11 17  34:51 17  38:20 17  40:47 19  45:03 20  47:12 21  48:57 21  50:21 21  50:42 21  50:53 21 00:50:53
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           01:40  6  03:38 18  03:44 30  03:22 23  02:15 20  01:56 14  04:23 23  03:32 24  02:14 17  01:39 19  03:48 23  02:40 22  03:29 19  02:27 39  04:16 27  02:09 31  01:45 24  01:24 20  00:21 11  00:11  8
                                                  00:05     00:52     01:07     00:58     00:22     00:23     01:13     00:56     00:11     00:25     01:04     00:04     00:33     01:10     01:12     00:43     00:26     00:15    -00:01     00:00   
22. Ervīns Veics              00:52:13 18:22:39   01:55 20  06:18 32  10:01 28  13:48 29  16:00 27  17:59 27  22:17 26  25:51 25  28:03 25  29:41 24  33:30 24  36:09 23  39:44 22  42:26 23  46:38 23  48:33 23  50:18 23  51:37 23  52:01 22  52:13 22 00:52:13
    1353                           M35A           01:55 20  04:23 35  03:43 29  03:47 31  02:12 18  01:59 17  04:18 22  03:34 25  02:12 15  01:38 17  03:49 25  02:39 21  03:35 20  02:42 41  04:12 26  01:55 21  01:45 24  01:19 17  00:24 27  00:12 15
                                                  00:20     01:37     01:06     01:23     00:19     00:26     01:08     00:58     00:09     00:24     01:05     00:03     00:39     01:25     01:08     00:29     00:26     00:10     00:02     00:01   
23. Jevgenijs Bondins         00:52:20 16:03:46   02:07 32  05:31 16  08:32 10  11:04  7  12:47  6  16:32 15  21:43 22  24:49 19  27:43 22  29:20 21  32:43 19  36:01 22  40:15 23  41:34 22  45:22 21  47:27 22  49:46 22  51:29 22  52:02 23  52:20 23 00:52:20
    1007 Auseklis                  M35A           02:07 32  03:24 11  03:01  4  02:32  3  01:43  3  03:45 42  05:11 35  03:06 14  02:54 33  01:37 16  03:23 15  03:18 32  04:14 34  01:19  3  03:48 17  02:05 28  02:19 38  01:43 35  00:33 37  00:18 41
                                                  00:32     00:38     00:24     00:08    -00:10     02:12     02:01     00:30     00:51     00:23     00:39     00:42     01:18     00:02     00:44     00:39     01:00     00:34     00:11     00:07   
24. Jānis Dūka                00:52:21 18:06:59   01:55 20  05:29 15  09:03 18  12:44 20  15:00 21  17:14 22  22:02 25  25:31 24  27:57 23  29:32 23  32:55 21  37:16 24  40:42 24  42:33 24  47:12 26  49:07 25  50:37 24  51:47 24  52:09 24  52:21 24 00:52:21
     627 Run4Fun                   M21AL          01:55 20  03:34 15  03:34 24  03:41 29  02:16 22  02:14 27  04:48 30  03:29 22  02:26 25  01:35 14  03:23 15  04:21 39  03:26 18  01:51 28  04:39 33  01:55 21  01:30 12  01:10  8  00:22 14  00:12 15
                                                  00:20     00:48     00:57     01:17     00:23     00:41     01:38     00:53     00:23     00:21     00:39     01:45     00:30     00:34     01:35     00:29     00:11     00:01     00:00     00:01   
25. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:53:46 16:00:53   01:54 16  05:43 20  09:11 20  12:44 20  15:17 25  17:52 26  22:31 27  26:43 27  28:57 27  30:53 27  34:51 27  37:26 26  41:22 27  42:56 26  46:58 24  48:51 24  50:40 25  52:36 25  53:36 25  53:46 25 00:53:46
    4444 Kāpa OK                   M21AL          01:54 16  03:49 21  03:28 17  03:33 26  02:33 34  02:35 34  04:39 26  04:12 33  02:14 17  01:56 29  03:58 28  02:35 16  03:56 29  01:34 17  04:02 22  01:53 18  01:49 26  01:56 37  01:00 43  00:10  5
                                                  00:19     01:03     00:51     01:09     00:40     01:02     01:29     01:36     00:11     00:42     01:14    -00:01     01:00     00:17     00:58     00:27     00:30     00:47     00:38    -00:01   
26. Elvis Čops                00:54:00 18:33:45   02:07 32  06:03 27  09:36 25  14:43 32  17:10 31  19:10 31  23:25 29  26:50 28  29:39 28  31:19 28  35:47 28  39:05 28  42:56 28  44:35 28  48:42 28  50:27 27  52:03 27  53:28 26  53:48 26  54:00 26 00:54:00
     743                           M21AL          02:07 32  03:56 25  03:33 21  05:07 38  02:27 29  02:00 20  04:15 21  03:25 20  02:49 29  01:40 20  04:28 32  03:18 32  03:51 28  01:39 20  04:07 24  01:45 13  01:36 17  01:25 22  00:20  5  00:12 15
                                                  00:32     01:10     00:56     02:43     00:34     00:27     01:05     00:49     00:46     00:26     01:44     00:42     00:55     00:22     01:03     00:19     00:17     00:16    -00:02     00:01   
27. Raimonds Arājs            00:54:18 17:57:45   02:01 25  05:57 26  09:27 23  12:44 20  14:44 19  17:46 25  21:42 21  25:01 21  27:58 24  29:59 25  33:50 25  37:41 27  41:21 26  43:03 27  47:39 27  49:46 26  51:36 26  53:43 27  54:05 27  54:18 27 00:54:18
    1100 Neiro                     M35A           02:01 25  03:56 25  03:30 19  03:17 19  02:00 11  03:02 39  03:56 16  03:19 18  02:57 35  02:01 32  03:51 26  03:51 37  03:40 23  01:42 23  04:36 32  02:07 29  01:50 28  02:07 39  00:22 14  00:13 26
                                                  00:26     01:10     00:53     00:53     00:07     01:29     00:46     00:43     00:54     00:47     01:07     01:15     00:44     00:25     01:32     00:41     00:31     00:58     00:00     00:02   
28. Alvis Mats                00:54:47 18:04:19   02:14 35  08:47 41  12:10 37  17:36 39  20:21 39  22:16 39  26:09 33  31:43 38  35:03 38  36:44 36  40:02 33  42:26 32  45:21 30  46:41 30  50:09 29  51:40 29  53:07 28  54:16 28  54:36 28  54:47 28 00:54:47
     369                           M35A           02:14 35  06:33 41  03:23 14  05:26 39  02:45 36  01:55 12  03:53 15  05:34 39  03:20 39  01:41 21  03:18 13  02:24 10  02:55  3  01:20  4  03:28  7  01:31  5  01:27  6  01:09  6  00:20  5  00:11  8
                                                  00:39     03:47     00:46     03:02     00:52     00:22     00:43     02:58     01:17     00:27     00:34    -00:12    -00:01     00:03     00:24     00:05     00:08     00:00    -00:02     00:00   
29. Māris Šumčenko            00:55:31 18:46:10   02:01 25  05:53 24  09:26 22  12:37 18  15:08 24  17:17 23  22:00 24  26:23 26  28:40 26  30:18 26  34:41 26  37:25 25  41:13 25  42:55 25  47:01 25  51:21 28  53:41 29  54:56 29  55:18 29  55:31 29 00:55:31
     163                           M35A           02:01 25  03:52 23  03:33 21  03:11 18  02:31 32  02:09 26  04:43 27  04:23 36  02:17 20  01:38 17  04:23 31  02:44 24  03:48 26  01:42 23  04:06 23  04:20 43  02:20 39  01:15 14  00:22 14  00:13 26
                                                  00:26     01:06     00:56     00:47     00:38     00:36     01:33     01:47     00:14     00:24     01:39     00:08     00:52     00:25     01:02     02:54     01:01     00:06     00:00     00:02   
30. Sulev Luik                00:56:59 16:24:20   01:57 22  05:32 18  13:18 39  16:36 37  19:07 36  21:52 37  26:43 36  30:09 32  32:15 31  34:52 32  38:40 31  42:25 31  45:38 31  47:30 31  51:23 31  53:11 30  55:01 30  56:21 30  56:46 30  56:59 30 00:56:59
     799 Kāpa                      M35A           01:57 22  03:35 17  07:46 42  03:18 20  02:31 32  02:45 37  04:51 31  03:26 21  02:06 12  02:37 40  03:48 23  03:45 36  03:13 12  01:52 29  03:53 20  01:48 16  01:50 28  01:20 18  00:25 29  00:13 26
                                                  00:22     00:49     05:09     00:54     00:38     01:12     01:41     00:50     00:03     01:23     01:04     01:09     00:17     00:35     00:49     00:22     00:31     00:11     00:03     00:02   
31. Matīss Lakovics           00:58:31 16:21:41   02:03 30  06:11 29  10:27 33  13:55 30  16:24 29  18:29 28  23:29 30  27:33 30  29:56 29  32:15 29  37:10 29  40:04 29  44:11 29  46:18 29  51:11 30  53:22 31  56:13 31  57:45 31  58:15 31  58:31 31 00:58:31
     109 Auseklis                  M35A           02:03 30  04:08 30  04:16 34  03:28 25  02:29 30  02:05 23  05:00 32  04:04 32  02:23 22  02:19 38  04:55 35  02:54 27  04:07 32  02:07 33  04:53 35  02:11 32  02:51 41  01:32 31  00:30 35  00:16 36
                                                  00:28     01:22     01:39     01:04     00:36     00:32     01:50     01:28     00:20     01:05     02:11     00:18     01:11     00:50     01:49     00:45     01:32     00:23     00:08     00:05   
32. Agris Bērziņš             00:58:35 18:03:29   02:01 25  05:56 25  10:09 30  13:44 28  16:01 28  18:33 29  23:18 28  27:16 29  30:23 30  32:43 30  37:13 30  42:24 30  46:12 32  47:49 32  52:05 32  54:03 32  56:24 32  58:00 32  58:22 32  58:35 32 00:58:35
     964                           M21AL          02:01 25  03:55 24  04:13 33  03:35 28  02:17 23  02:32 33  04:45 28  03:58 30  03:07 36  02:20 39  04:30 33  05:11 41  03:48 26  01:37 19  04:16 27  01:58 24  02:21 40  01:36 32  00:22 14  00:13 26
                                                  00:26     01:09     01:36     01:11     00:24     00:59     01:35     01:22     01:04     01:06     01:46     02:35     00:52     00:20     01:12     00:32     01:02     00:27     00:00     00:02   
33. Kristaps Zariņš           01:00:28 16:09:24   02:25 39  06:41 34  11:06 34  15:12 33  17:47 33  20:51 33  26:41 35  30:36 33  33:27 34  35:25 34  39:37 32  42:50 33  46:50 33  48:56 33  53:23 33  55:25 33  57:21 33  59:38 33  60:13 33  60:28 33 01:00:28
     446 Auseklis                  M35A           02:25 39  04:16 34  04:25 35  04:06 33  02:35 35  03:04 40  05:50 39  03:55 28  02:51 31  01:58 31  04:12 30  03:13 30  04:00 31  02:06 32  04:27 29  02:02 27  01:56 33  02:17 42  00:35 41  00:15 33
                                                  00:50     01:30     01:48     01:42     00:42     01:31     02:40     01:19     00:48     00:44     01:28     00:37     01:04     00:49     01:23     00:36     00:37     01:08     00:13     00:04   
34. Uldis Kalniņš             01:02:09 18:30:48   02:01 25  06:14 31  10:18 31  16:47 38  19:12 37  21:35 36  26:43 36  30:40 34  33:25 33  35:11 33  40:47 34  43:39 34  47:53 34  50:12 34  55:55 35  58:07 35  60:00 34  61:29 34  61:55 34  62:09 34 01:02:09
     306                           M35A           02:01 25  04:13 32  04:04 32  06:29 40  02:25 26  02:23 30  05:08 33  03:57 29  02:45 26  01:46 25  05:36 39  02:52 26  04:14 34  02:19 36  05:43 39  02:12 33  01:53 32  01:29 28  00:26 33  00:14 30
                                                  00:26     01:27     01:27     04:05     00:32     00:50     01:58     01:21     00:42     00:32     02:52     00:16     01:18     01:02     02:39     00:46     00:34     00:20     00:04     00:03   
35. Lolita Kauķe              01:02:38 18:51:41   02:21 38  07:06 38  12:13 38  16:23 36  18:53 35  21:12 35  26:20 34  30:40 34  33:51 36  35:55 35  40:50 35  43:49 35  48:24 35  50:27 35  55:23 34  57:49 34  60:00 34  61:49 35  62:21 35  62:38 35 01:02:38
     730 Briksnis                  M35A           02:21 38  04:45 38  05:07 39  04:10 34  02:30 31  02:19 28  05:08 33  04:20 34  03:11 38  02:04 34  04:55 35  02:59 29  04:35 37  02:03 30  04:56 36  02:26 36  02:11 36  01:49 36  00:32 36  00:17 37
                                                  00:46     01:59     02:30     01:46     00:37     00:46     01:58     01:44     01:08     00:50     02:11     00:23     01:39     00:46     01:52     01:00     00:52     00:40     00:10     00:06   
36. Vents Lupkins             01:03:27 17:35:53   02:36 40  06:50 36  10:20 32  13:26 27  17:39 32  19:41 32  23:38 31  31:14 37  37:23 39  39:18 39  42:38 37  45:36 36  51:10 36  52:49 36  56:32 36  59:41 36  61:23 36  62:53 36  63:15 36  63:27 36 01:03:27
     671 Azimuts OK                M21AL          02:36 40  04:14 33  03:30 19  03:06 16  04:13 43  02:02 22  03:57 17  07:36 42  06:09 43  01:55 28  03:20 14  02:58 28  05:34 42  01:39 20  03:43 15  03:09 39  01:42 20  01:30 30  00:22 14  00:12 15
                                                  01:01     01:28     00:53     00:42     02:20     00:29     00:47     05:00     04:06     00:41     00:36     00:22     02:38     00:22     00:39     01:43     00:23     00:21     00:00     00:01   
37. Arnis Mālbergs            01:04:19 18:31:21   02:19 36  07:02 37  11:52 36  15:35 34  18:27 34  21:10 34  25:57 32  29:34 31  32:44 32  34:29 31  41:42 36  45:48 37  51:19 39  53:22 38  58:01 37  60:49 37  62:19 37  63:45 37  64:08 37  64:19 37 01:04:19
     746                           M35A           02:19 36  04:43 37  04:50 37  03:43 30  02:52 38  02:43 35  04:47 29  03:37 26  03:10 37  01:45 23  07:13 42  04:06 38  05:31 41  02:03 30  04:39 33  02:48 37  01:30 12  01:26 23  00:23 23  00:11  8
                                                  00:44     01:57     02:13     01:19     00:59     01:10     01:37     01:01     01:07     00:31     04:29     01:30     02:35     00:46     01:35     01:22     00:11     00:17     00:01     00:00   
38. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:05:48 18:22:49   02:00 23  06:06 28  10:02 29  14:12 31  16:31 30  18:53 30  26:47 38  30:49 36  33:41 35  37:57 38  43:06 39  46:34 39  51:11 37  53:18 37  59:34 39  61:33 38  63:25 38  65:06 38  65:31 38  65:48 38 01:05:48
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           02:00 23  04:06 29  03:56 31  04:10 34  02:19 24  02:22 29  07:54 41  04:02 31  02:52 32  04:16 43  05:09 38  03:28 35  04:37 38  02:07 33  06:16 40  01:59 25  01:52 31  01:41 34  00:25 29  00:17 37
                                                  00:25     01:20     01:19     01:46     00:26     00:49     04:44     01:26     00:49     03:02     02:25     00:52     01:41     00:50     03:12     00:33     00:33     00:32     00:03     00:06   
39. Edgars Spārniņš           01:06:52 17:52:42   02:09 34  06:47 35  11:22 35  15:59 35  19:16 38  22:00 38  27:27 39  31:55 39  34:41 37  36:58 37  42:48 38  46:12 38  51:14 38  54:10 39  59:20 38  62:28 39  64:41 39  66:09 39  66:37 39  66:52 39 01:06:52
     765                           M35A           02:09 34  04:38 36  04:35 36  04:37 37  03:17 39  02:44 36  05:27 38  04:28 37  02:46 28  02:17 36  05:50 41  03:24 34  05:02 39  02:56 42  05:10 37  03:08 38  02:13 37  01:28 26  00:28 34  00:15 33
                                                  00:34     01:52     01:58     02:13     01:24     01:11     02:17     01:52     00:43     01:03     03:06     00:48     02:06     01:39     02:06     01:42     00:54     00:19     00:06     00:04   
40. Ritvars Bensons           01:11:45 18:06:42   02:56 42  08:10 40  19:17 42  23:29 40  26:47 41  29:12 41  34:33 40  38:55 40  41:49 40  43:54 40  48:49 40  52:06 40  56:33 40  58:43 40  64:19 40  66:44 40  68:54 40  70:55 40  71:28 40  71:45 40 01:11:45
    1522                           M35A           02:56 42  05:14 39  11:07 43  04:12 36  03:18 40  02:25 31  05:21 36  04:22 35  02:54 33  02:05 35  04:55 35  03:17 31  04:27 36  02:10 35  05:36 38  02:25 35  02:10 35  02:01 38  00:33 37  00:17 37
                                                  01:21     02:28     08:30     01:48     01:25     00:52     02:11     01:46     00:51     00:51     02:11     00:41     01:31     00:53     02:32     00:59     00:51     00:52     00:11     00:06   
41. Sandra Priedīte           01:24:07 18:13:54   02:44 41  09:17 43  15:21 41  25:02 42  28:27 42  31:37 42  38:00 41  43:57 41  47:33 41  50:14 41  55:52 41  60:19 41  65:34 41  68:10 41  74:47 41  78:09 41  81:09 41  83:18 41  83:52 41  84:07 41 01:24:07
     723                           M21AL          02:44 41  06:33 41  06:04 40  09:41 42  03:25 42  03:10 41  06:23 40  05:57 40  03:36 41  02:41 41  05:38 40  04:27 40  05:15 40  02:36 40  06:37 41  03:22 40  03:00 42  02:09 41  00:34 40  00:15 33
                                                  01:09     03:47     03:27     07:17     01:32     01:37     03:13     03:21     01:33     01:27     02:54     01:51     02:19     01:19     03:33     01:56     01:41     01:00     00:12     00:04   
42. Andris Blanks             01:45:59 16:28:43   03:47 44  15:39 44  22:44 43  30:40 43  35:21 43  39:34 43  48:01 43  54:57 42  58:48 42  61:49 42  69:46 42  75:34 42  83:02 42  86:09 42  94:57 42  98:33 42 102:07 42 104:46 42 105:35 42 105:59 42 01:45:59
     104                           M35A           03:47 44  11:52 44  07:05 41  07:56 41  04:41 44  04:13 44  08:27 42  06:56 41  03:51 42  03:01 42  07:57 43  05:48 43  07:28 43  03:07 43  08:48 42  03:36 41  03:34 43  02:39 43  00:49 42  00:24 42
                                                  02:12     09:06     04:28     05:32     02:48     02:40     05:17     04:20     01:48     01:47     05:13     03:12     04:32     01:50     05:44     02:10     02:15     01:30     00:27     00:13   
43. Normunds Novickis         02:19:04 16:53:34   02:04 31  07:39 39  35:11 44  73:11 44  76:29 44  79:22 44  88:08 44  97:09 43 100:44 43 102:46 43 107:18 43 112:51 43 117:00 43 119:21 43 130:24 43 134:02 43 136:07 43 138:14 43 138:47 43 139:04 43 02:19:04
     609 Ozons                     M35A           02:04 31  05:35 40  27:32 44  38:00 44  03:18 40  02:53 38  08:46 43  09:01 43  03:35 40  02:02 33  04:32 34  05:33 42  04:09 33  02:21 38  11:03 43  03:38 42  02:05 34  02:07 39  00:33 37  00:17 37
                                                  00:29     02:49     24:55     35:36     01:25     01:20     05:36     06:25     01:32     00:48     01:48     02:57     01:13     01:04     07:59     02:12     00:46     00:58     00:11     00:06   
    Normunds Andersons        DQ       16:12:24   02:20 37  08:58 42  13:48 40  23:32 41  26:21 40  28:50 40  41:15 42                                                                                                                                   DQ
     236                           M21AL          02:20 37  06:38 43  04:50 37  09:44 43  02:49 37  02:29 32  12:25 44                                                                                                                                  
                                                  00:45     03:52     02:13     07:20     00:56     00:56     09:15                                                                                                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     02:46     02:37     02:24     01:38     01:33     03:10     02:36     01:30     01:14     02:44     02:02     02:43     01:17     03:04     01:26     01:16     01:05     00:16     00:09   00:37:05


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.04.2019 09:41:25 Magnets