Vasaras Magnēta 22.kārta - Laveri

21.05.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks                    00:16:19
 2.     0 Madara Skujeniece                    00:17:07 +00:48
 3.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko       Auseklis   00:19:59 +03:40
 3.     0 Henrijs Matvejs                      00:19:59 +03:40
 5.     0 Ritvars Attaka                       00:21:51 +05:32
 6.     0 Adrians Vīksna                       00:22:04 +05:45
 7.     0 Paula Bērziņa                        00:24:40 +08:21
 7.     0 Emīlija Kalniņa                      00:24:40 +08:21
 9.     0 Estere Novikova                      00:25:31 +09:12
10.     0 Ēriks Novikovs                       00:25:35 +09:16
11.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:25:42 +09:23
12.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:25:45 +09:26
13.     0 Marta Pāvele                         00:26:02 +09:43
14.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:26:28 +10:09
15.     0 Sintija Štrodaha                     00:28:58 +12:39
15.     0 Asnāte Strapcāne                     00:28:58 +12:39
17.     0 Sofija Pavloviča                     00:41:29 +25:10
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   00:18:35
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:17:26
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:31:01 +13:35
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:13:43
 2.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:13:57 +00:14
 3.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:21:51 +08:08
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:17:31
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:19:54 +02:23
 3.     0 Jānis Judrups                        00:41:43 +24:12
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:27:07
 2.  1339 Martins Kondratenko                  00:29:41 +02:34
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:37:34
W14 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:23:39
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:25:14 +01:35
 3.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:25:57 +02:18
 4.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    00:55:30 +31:51
 5.   613 Annija Novicka            Ozons      01:26:51 +63:12
M14 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:19:45
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa       00:23:28 +03:43
 3.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:35:59 +16:14
 4.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:44:06 +24:21
 5.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:45:53 +26:08
 6.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:55:32 +35:47
W21C Distance (2): 12 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:29:43
 2.  1256 Madara Pāvele                        00:34:40 +04:57
 3.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:35:21 +05:38
 4.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:44:12 +14:29
 5.    26 Guna Poga                 IMERIA     00:49:51 +20:08
 6.  1628 Žanete Bērziņa                       00:53:01 +23:18
 7.  1629 Berta Lerhe                          00:53:02 +23:19
 8.  1422 Sarmīte Zemberga                     01:01:26 +31:43
      248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:48:28
 2.  1684 Silga Barovska                       00:59:57 +11:29
W85 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:56:19
M85 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:57:02
M75 Distance (3): 17 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:43:52
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:46:02 +02:10
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:48:51 +04:59
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:50:11 +06:19
 5.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:59:18 +15:26
OPEN2 Distance (3): 17 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:42:46
 2.  1387 Maktynas Saročka          Sakas      00:53:47 +11:01
 3.  1386 Greta Mazvraityte         ŠYTC       00:57:29 +14:43
 4.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:14:34 +31:48
W40B Distance (3): 17 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:43:55
 2.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:46:54 +02:59
 3.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:48:45 +04:50
 4.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:54:29 +10:34
 5.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:57:52 +13:57
W45B Distance (3): 17 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:48:43
 2.  1515 Iveta Ozola                          01:01:15 +12:32
 3.  1300 Aira Broka                           01:01:25 +12:42
W50 Distance (3): 17 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   648 Ieva Tūtere                          01:00:05
 2.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   01:19:10 +19:05
     1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 17 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:38:05
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:47:43 +09:38
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:48:25 +10:20
 4.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:16:28 +38:23
W60 Distance (3): 17 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:36:41
 2.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:48:18 +11:37
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:51:40 +14:59
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:55:03 +18:22
 5.   832 Aija Mālniece                        01:06:03 +29:22
 6.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:10:43 +34:02
 7.  1376 Birhta Liuzinika                     01:11:24 +34:43
     1094 Ginta Sniķere                        DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 17 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:53:56
 2.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:21:58 +28:02
W70 Distance (3): 17 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:51:13
 2.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:08:18 +17:05
       24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     DQ      
W75 Distance (3): 17 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:22:18
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:28:27 +06:09
M60 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:40:42
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:41:56 +01:14
 3.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:44:07 +03:25
 4.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:46:52 +06:10
 5.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:47:09 +06:27
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:40:03
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:40:22 +00:19
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:41:24 +01:21
 4.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:48:37 +08:34
 5.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:50:33 +10:30
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:53:27 +13:24
M70 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:47:26
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:47:44 +00:18
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:50:29 +03:03
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:55:43 +08:17
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:03:06 +15:40
 6.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:05:58 +18:32
OPEN3 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1260 Jānis Zaļaiskalns         Mežacūkas  00:47:46
 2.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:51:06 +03:20
      526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis   DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:42:04
W21B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:52:40
 2.  1444 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:52:59 +00:19
 3.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:53:23 +00:43
 4.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             Ozons      00:53:48 +01:08
 5.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis   00:53:51 +01:11
 6.  1253 Laura Drunka              OK Arona   00:56:54 +04:14
 7.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 01:02:02 +09:22
 8.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:32:27 +39:47
W35B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:47:20
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:48:30 +01:10
 3.   395 Inita Kabanova                       00:54:59 +07:39
 4.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:57:36 +10:16
 5.  1388 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    01:00:48 +13:28
 6.  1102 Inga Skrastiņa                       01:03:44 +16:24
 7.   476 Signe Hokonena            IK Ausekli 01:09:22 +22:02
W40A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:43:51
 2.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas F 00:44:44 +00:53
 3.   965 Gunta Blūzma                         00:58:00 +14:09
 4.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:59:28 +15:37
W45A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:41:32
 2.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:41:52 +00:20
 3.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:49:58 +08:26
 4.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:50:00 +08:28
 5.  1128 Dainora Samcenkiene       Sakas      00:56:41 +15:09
 6.   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      00:59:00 +17:28
 7.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:12:36 +31:04
M16 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:55:32
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   01:06:43 +11:11
     1390 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis   DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:44:15
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:48:07 +03:52
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:48:27 +04:12
 4.  1382 Daugirdas Stonys          Sakas      00:59:16 +15:01
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   01:00:20 +16:05
 6.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     01:07:35 +23:20
 7.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:12:02 +27:47
 8.   517 Kristaps Narels                      01:13:10 +28:55
 9.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:20:26 +36:11
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:00:30
 2.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:05:26 +04:56
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:08:47 +08:17
 4.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:15:36 +15:06
 5.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:15:57 +15:27
 6.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:27:07 +26:37
      519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:54:28
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:58:23 +03:55
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:01:12 +06:44
 4.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:14:02 +19:34
 5.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:15:51 +21:23
 6.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:32:06 +37:38
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:08:49
      389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:58:48
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:02:20 +03:32
 3.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:12:02 +13:14
 4.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:18:32 +19:44
 5.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:18:47 +79:59
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:40:04
 2.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:45:00 +04:56
 3.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:47:12 +07:08
 4.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lv 01:06:14 +26:10
 5.  1305 Armands Vīksna                       01:11:12 +31:08
 6.  1307 Anda Vīksna                          01:11:16 +31:12
 7.   521 Ģirts Duburs                         01:14:35 +34:31
 8.  1358 Irina Bērzkalne                      01:30:25 +50:21
 8.  1396 Krisjānis Zeps                       01:30:25 +50:21
      708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lv DQ      
      703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK  DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:58:30
 2.   996 Reinis Roga                          00:59:10 +00:40
 3.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     01:03:54 +05:24
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:35:41
 2.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:39:17 +03:36
 3.   923 Māris Ločmelis                       00:39:46 +04:05
 4.   509 Edgars Peičs              Individuāl 00:39:52 +04:11
 5.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       00:46:34 +10:53
 6.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:50:27 +14:46
 7.   668 Miks Blate                           00:54:00 +18:19
 8.   667 Guntis Vaivods                       00:54:01 +18:20
 9.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:58:06 +22:25
10.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    00:58:16 +22:35
11.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    01:02:39 +26:58
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:36:52
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:45:41 +08:49
 3.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:48:32 +11:40
 4.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:52:00 +15:08
 5.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:53:09 +16:17
 6.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                     00:55:33 +18:41
 7.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:56:07 +19:15
 8.   665 Juris Vasioleks                      00:56:31 +19:39
 9.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:00:42 +23:50
10.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:02:02 +25:10
      916 Armands Ozols                        DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 22 KP 7.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 00:46:46
 2.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:49:13 +02:27
 3.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:06:56 +20:10
M21B Distance (7): 22 KP 7.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:55:47
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:58:48 +03:01
 3.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:06:34 +10:47
M40A Distance (7): 22 KP 7.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:49:34
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:51:58 +02:24
 3.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:56:00 +06:26
 4.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   01:02:21 +12:47
M45A Distance (7): 22 KP 7.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:56:10
 2.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   01:03:49 +07:39
 3.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:08:49 +12:39
 4.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:09:02 +12:52
 5.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:15:34 +19:24
M21AL Distance (8): 30 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:10
 2.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   01:01:04 +09:54
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       01:07:29 +16:19
 4.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:09:40 +18:30
 5.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:43:25 +52:15
M35A Distance (8): 30 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:53:21
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:54:33 +01:12
 3.   932 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 01:00:40 +07:19
 4.  1395 Aigars Leiboms            Ok Kāpa    01:02:22 +09:01
 5.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:06:57 +13:36
 6.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:10:43 +17:22
 7.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:10:58 +17:37
 8.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:13:23 +20:02
 9.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:14:44 +21:23
10.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:14:51 +21:30
11.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK Ausekli 01:15:26 +22:05
12.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:15:42 +22:21
13.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:16:07 +22:46
14.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:16:54 +23:33
15.   249 Jānis Balevičs                       01:19:25 +26:04
16.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:25:18 +31:57
17.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:32:38 +39:17
18.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:35:40 +42:19
19.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons      01:51:41 +58:20
20.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:52:25 +59:04
      556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku  DQ      
VELOW2 Distance (10): 14 KP 9.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1391 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK Noskri 00:49:40
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 01:00:23 +10:43
 3.  1213 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:05:43 +16:03
 4.  1276 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns  01:14:00 +24:20
VELO502 Distance (10): 14 KP 9.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:07:02
 2.  1279 Juris Upītis              LiVelo     01:08:49 +01:47
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 14 KP 9.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1218 Jēkabs Toma Andersons     Ogre OK/SC 00:45:58
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:51:35 +05:37
 3.  1392 Kristiāns Lipskis                    00:52:02 +06:04
 4.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:54:41 +08:43
 5.  1207 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni   00:55:00 +09:02
VELOM3 Distance (11): 22 KP 12.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1234 Edgars Krūmiņš            Auseklis   00:48:59
 2.  1203 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa    00:49:45 +00:46
 3.  1209 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 00:54:14 +05:15
 4.   571 Oskars Ozols                         00:58:16 +09:17
 5.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:00:41 +11:42
 6.  1389 Jānis Kaupe                          01:02:12 +13:13
 7.  1394 Emīls Liekniņš            Kāpa OK    01:02:35 +13:36
 8.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:03:49 +14:50
 9.  1237 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Enkurs     01:10:50 +21:51
10.  1278 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia    01:12:10 +23:11
11.  1238 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    01:19:00 +30:01
12.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:20:14 +31:15
13.  1393 Kaspars Lipskis           Li Velo/Ze 01:21:49 +32:50
14.  1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                    01:24:12 +35:13
15.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:28:16 +39:17
16.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    02:03:18 +74:19
     1241 Māris Andersons                      DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 22 KP 12.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
      523 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid DQ      
VELO503 Distance (11): 22 KP 12.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:54:58
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:01:33 +06:35
 3.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:02:12 +07:14
 4.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:09:48 +14:50
 5.  1208 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   01:14:52 +19:54
 6.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:23:09 +28:11
 7.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:24:30 +29:32
 8.  1174 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       01:30:06 +35:08
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:13:43
 2.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa      W10      00:13:57 +00:14
 3.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:16:19 +02:36
 4.     0 Madara Skujeniece                   SKOLIŅA  00:17:07 +03:24
 5.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:17:26 +03:43
 6.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:17:31 +03:48
 7.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X  W8       00:18:35 +04:52
 8.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:19:54 +06:11
 9.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko       Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:19:59 +06:16
 9.     0 Henrijs Matvejs                     SKOLIŅA  00:19:59 +06:16
11.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:21:51 +08:08
11.     0 Ritvars Attaka                      SKOLIŅA  00:21:51 +08:08
13.     0 Adrians Vīksna                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:04 +08:21
14.     0 Paula Bērziņa                       SKOLIŅA  00:24:40 +10:57
14.     0 Emīlija Kalniņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:40 +10:57
16.     0 Estere Novikova                     SKOLIŅA  00:25:31 +11:48
17.     0 Ēriks Novikovs                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:35 +11:52
18.     0 Rūta Knipše                         SKOLIŅA  00:25:42 +11:59
19.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:25:45 +12:02
20.     0 Marta Pāvele                        SKOLIŅA  00:26:02 +12:19
21.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:28 +12:45
22.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:27:07 +13:24
23.     0 Asnāte Strapcāne                    SKOLIŅA  00:28:58 +15:15
23.     0 Sintija Štrodaha                    SKOLIŅA  00:28:58 +15:15
25.  1339 Martins Kondratenko                 M12      00:29:41 +15:58
26.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:31:01 +17:18
27.     0 Sofija Pavloviča                    SKOLIŅA  00:41:29 +27:46
28.     0 Jānis Judrups                       M10      00:41:43 +28:00
29.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:37:34 +83:51
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 12 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:19:45
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa      M14      00:23:28 +03:43
 3.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:23:39 +03:54
 4.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:25:14 +05:29
 5.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:25:57 +06:12
 6.   698 Dace Kārkle                         W21C     00:29:43 +09:58
 7.  1256 Madara Pāvele                       W21C     00:34:40 +14:55
 8.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21C     00:35:21 +15:36
 9.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:35:59 +16:14
10.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM14      00:44:06 +24:21
11.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW21C     00:44:12 +24:27
12.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:45:53 +26:08
13.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:48:28 +28:43
14.    26 Guna Poga                 IMERIA    W21C     00:49:51 +30:06
15.  1628 Žanete Bērziņa                      W21C     00:53:01 +33:16
16.  1629 Berta Lerhe                         W21C     00:53:02 +33:17
17.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                   W14      00:55:30 +35:45
18.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:55:32 +35:47
19.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:56:19 +36:34
20.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:57:02 +37:17
21.  1684 Silga Barovska                      OPEN1    00:59:57 +40:12
22.  1422 Sarmīte Zemberga                    W21C     01:01:26 +41:41
23.   613 Annija Novicka            Ozons     W14      01:26:51 +67:06
      248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa   W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 17 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:36:41
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:38:05 +01:24
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:42:46 +06:05
 4.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:43:52 +07:11
 5.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:43:55 +07:14
 6.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:46:02 +09:21
 7.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:46:54 +10:13
 8.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:47:43 +11:02
 9.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:48:18 +11:37
10.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:48:25 +11:44
11.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:48:43 +12:02
12.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:48:45 +12:04
13.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:48:51 +12:10
14.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:50:11 +13:30
15.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:51:13 +14:32
16.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:51:40 +14:59
17.  1387 Maktynas Saročka          Sakas     OPEN2    00:53:47 +17:06
18.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:53:56 +17:15
19.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:54:29 +17:48
20.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:55:03 +18:22
21.  1386 Greta Mazvraityte         ŠYTC      OPEN2    00:57:29 +20:48
22.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W40B     00:57:52 +21:11
23.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:59:18 +22:37
24.   648 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      01:00:05 +23:24
25.  1515 Iveta Ozola                         W45B     01:01:15 +24:34
26.  1300 Aira Broka                          W45B     01:01:25 +24:44
27.   832 Aija Mālniece                       W60      01:06:03 +29:22
28.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:08:18 +31:37
29.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:10:43 +34:02
30.  1376 Birhta Liuzinika                    W60      01:11:24 +34:43
31.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    01:14:34 +37:53
32.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:16:28 +39:47
33.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      01:19:10 +42:29
34.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:21:58 +45:17
35.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:22:18 +45:37
36.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:28:27 +51:46
     1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W50      DQ      
     1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      DQ      
       24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 18 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:40:03
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:40:22 +00:19
 3.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:40:42 +00:39
 4.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:41:24 +01:21
 5.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:41:32 +01:29
 6.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:41:52 +01:49
 7.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:41:56 +01:53
 8.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:42:04 +02:01
 9.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:43:51 +03:48
10.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:44:07 +04:04
11.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas FW40A     00:44:44 +04:41
12.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:46:52 +06:49
13.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M60      00:47:09 +07:06
14.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:47:20 +07:17
15.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:47:26 +07:23
16.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:47:44 +07:41
17.  1260 Jānis Zaļaiskalns         Mežacūkas OPEN3    00:47:46 +07:43
18.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:48:30 +08:27
19.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:48:37 +08:34
20.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W45A     00:49:58 +09:55
21.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:50:00 +09:57
22.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:50:29 +10:26
23.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:50:33 +10:30
24.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:51:06 +11:03
25.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:52:40 +12:37
26.  1444 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:52:59 +12:56
27.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:53:23 +13:20
28.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:53:27 +13:24
29.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             Ozons     W21B     00:53:48 +13:45
30.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis  W21B     00:53:51 +13:48
31.   395 Inita Kabanova                      W35B     00:54:59 +14:56
32.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:55:43 +15:40
33.  1128 Dainora Samcenkiene       Sakas     W45A     00:56:41 +16:38
34.  1253 Laura Drunka              OK Arona  W21B     00:56:54 +16:51
35.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:57:36 +17:33
36.   965 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:58:00 +17:57
37.   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons     W45A     00:59:00 +18:57
38.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:59:28 +19:25
39.  1388 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W35B     01:00:48 +20:45
40.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21B     01:02:02 +21:59
41.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:03:06 +23:03
42.  1102 Inga Skrastiņa                      W35B     01:03:44 +23:41
43.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:05:58 +25:55
44.   476 Signe Hokonena            IK AusekliW35B     01:09:22 +29:19
45.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:12:36 +32:33
46.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:32:27 +52:24
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      DQ      
      526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis  OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 22 KP 6.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:44:15
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:48:07 +03:52
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:48:27 +04:12
 4.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M55      00:54:28 +10:13
 5.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M16      00:55:32 +11:17
 6.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:58:23 +14:08
 7.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:58:48 +14:33
 8.  1382 Daugirdas Stonys          Sakas     M21AK    00:59:16 +15:01
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    01:00:20 +16:05
10.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      01:00:30 +16:15
11.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      01:01:12 +16:57
12.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     01:02:20 +18:05
13.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:05:26 +21:11
14.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      01:06:43 +22:28
15.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AK    01:07:35 +23:20
16.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      01:08:47 +24:32
17.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:08:49 +24:34
18.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    01:12:02 +27:47
18.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:12:02 +27:47
20.   517 Kristaps Narels                     M21AK    01:13:10 +28:55
21.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:14:02 +29:47
22.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:15:36 +31:21
23.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:15:51 +31:36
24.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      01:15:57 +31:42
25.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:18:32 +34:17
26.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M21AK    01:20:26 +36:11
27.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:27:07 +42:52
28.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:32:06 +47:51
29.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:18:47 +94:32
     1390 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis  M16      DQ      
      389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     DQ      
      519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:35:41
 2.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:36:52 +01:11
 3.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:39:17 +03:36
 4.   923 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:39:46 +04:05
 5.   509 Edgars Peičs              IndividuālM40B     00:39:52 +04:11
 6.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:40:04 +04:23
 7.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:45:00 +09:19
 8.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:45:41 +10:00
 9.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK      M40B     00:46:34 +10:53
10.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:47:12 +11:31
11.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:48:32 +12:51
12.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:50:27 +14:46
13.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:52:00 +16:19
14.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:53:09 +17:28
15.   668 Miks Blate                          M40B     00:54:00 +18:19
16.   667 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:54:01 +18:20
17.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:55:33 +19:52
18.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:56:07 +20:26
19.   665 Juris Vasioleks                     M45B     00:56:31 +20:50
20.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:58:06 +22:25
21.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                   M40B     00:58:16 +22:35
22.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:58:30 +22:49
23.   996 Reinis Roga                         M35B     00:59:10 +23:29
24.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     01:00:42 +25:01
25.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     01:02:02 +26:21
26.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     01:02:39 +26:58
27.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts    M35B     01:03:54 +28:13
28.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lvM21C     01:06:14 +30:33
29.  1305 Armands Vīksna                      M21C     01:11:12 +35:31
30.  1307 Anda Vīksna                         M21C     01:11:16 +35:35
31.   521 Ģirts Duburs                        M21C     01:14:35 +38:54
32.  1396 Krisjānis Zeps                      M21C     01:30:25 +54:44
32.  1358 Irina Bērzkalne                     M21C     01:30:25 +54:44
      703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK M21C     DQ      
      708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lvM21C     DQ      
      916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 22 KP 7.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   507 Pauls Alberings           BurkānciemM18      00:46:46
 2.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M18      00:49:13 +02:27
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:49:34 +02:48
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:51:58 +05:12
 5.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:55:47 +09:01
 6.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:56:00 +09:14
 7.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:56:10 +09:24
 8.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:58:48 +12:02
 9.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     01:02:21 +15:35
10.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     01:03:49 +17:03
11.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:06:34 +19:48
12.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      01:06:56 +20:10
13.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:08:49 +22:03
14.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:09:02 +22:16
15.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     01:15:34 +28:48
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 30 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:10
 2.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:53:21 +02:11
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:54:33 +03:23
 4.   932 Toms Veits                Purva BridM35A     01:00:40 +09:30
 5.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    01:01:04 +09:54
 6.  1395 Aigars Leiboms            Ok Kāpa   M35A     01:02:22 +11:12
 7.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:06:57 +15:47
 8.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    01:07:29 +16:19
 9.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:09:40 +18:30
10.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:10:43 +19:33
11.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:10:58 +19:48
12.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:13:23 +22:13
13.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:14:44 +23:34
14.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:14:51 +23:41
15.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK AusekliM35A     01:15:26 +24:16
16.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:15:42 +24:32
17.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:16:07 +24:57
18.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:16:54 +25:44
19.   249 Jānis Balevičs                      M35A     01:19:25 +28:15
20.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:25:18 +34:08
21.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM35A     01:32:38 +41:28
22.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:35:40 +44:30
23.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:43:25 +52:15
24.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons     M35A     01:51:41 +60:31
25.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:52:25 +61:15
      556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku M35A     DQ      
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOJ2): 14 KP 9.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1218 Jēkabs Toma Andersons     Ogre OK/SCVELOJ2   00:45:58
 2.  1391 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK NoskriVELOW2   00:49:40 +03:42
 3.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     VELOJ2   00:51:35 +05:37
 4.  1392 Kristiāns Lipskis                   VELOJ2   00:52:02 +06:04
 5.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                    VELOJ2   00:54:41 +08:43
 6.  1207 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni  VELOJ2   00:55:00 +09:02
 7.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TVELOW2   01:00:23 +14:25
 8.  1213 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   01:05:43 +19:45
 9.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  01:07:02 +21:04
10.  1279 Juris Upītis              LiVelo    VELO502  01:08:49 +22:51
11.  1276 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns VELOW2   01:14:00 +28:02
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 22 KP 12.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1234 Edgars Krūmiņš            Auseklis  VELOM3   00:48:59
 2.  1203 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa   VELOM3   00:49:45 +00:46
 3.  1209 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   00:54:14 +05:15
 4.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELO503  00:54:58 +05:59
 5.   571 Oskars Ozols                        VELOM3   00:58:16 +09:17
 6.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   01:00:41 +11:42
 7.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELO503  01:01:33 +12:34
 8.  1389 Jānis Kaupe                         VELOM3   01:02:12 +13:13
 8.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:02:12 +13:13
10.  1394 Emīls Liekniņš            Kāpa OK   VELOM3   01:02:35 +13:36
11.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  VELOM3   01:03:49 +14:50
12.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvVELO503  01:09:48 +20:49
13.  1237 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Enkurs    VELOM3   01:10:50 +21:51
14.  1278 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia   VELOM3   01:12:10 +23:11
15.  1208 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni  VELO503  01:14:52 +25:53
16.  1238 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre   VELOM3   01:19:00 +30:01
17.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:20:14 +31:15
18.  1393 Kaspars Lipskis           Li Velo/ZeVELOM3   01:21:49 +32:50
19.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri VELO503  01:23:09 +34:10
20.  1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                   VELOM3   01:24:12 +35:13
21.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  VELO503  01:24:30 +35:31
22.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:28:16 +39:17
23.  1174 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO503  01:30:06 +41:07
24.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   VELOM3   02:03:18 +74:19
      523 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   DQ      
     1241 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.05.2019 22:04:07 Magnets