Vasaras Magnēta 26.kārta - Mežkalni

29.05.2019
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[MTBJ1] [MTBJ2] [MTBJ3] [MTBM1] [MTBM2] [MTBM3]
[MTBM501] [MTBM502] [MTBM503] [MTBW1] [MTBW2] [MTBW3]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12]
[W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C]
[W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B]
[W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75]
[W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                     00:17:05
 2.     0 Madara Sāga                          00:20:42 +03:37
 3.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits                00:21:14 +04:09
 4.     0 Lauris Žogota                        00:21:38 +04:33
 5.     0 Una Bernāne                          00:22:32 +05:27
 6.     0 Kristiāns Sametis                    00:24:11 +07:06
 7.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:26:20 +09:15
 8.     0 Haralds Sametis                      00:26:48 +09:43
 9.     0 Lauma Bībere                         00:28:13 +11:08
10.     0 Lauris Putāns                        00:29:56 +12:51
11.     0 Emīlija Dunavska                     00:48:23 +31:18
12.     0 Alise Krilova                        00:48:25 +31:20
13.     0 Harijs Graube                        00:57:21 +40:16
14.     0 Olivers Grauba                       00:57:22 +40:17
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:20:20
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:20:23
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:13:39
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:15:43 +02:04
 3.   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:20:13 +06:34
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1463 Madara Treide             Pats       00:17:42
 2.  1140 Dana Bernāne              Pats       00:17:44 +00:02
 3.  1467 Beatrise Līga Burša       Auseklis   00:23:51 +06:09
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:11:37
 2.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:13:56 +02:19
 3.  1324 Kālis Jānis Meldrājs      Eko O      00:27:03 +15:26
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis      00:37:04
 2.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               OK Alnis J 00:45:53 +08:49
 3.  3081 Emija Ineta Metuma        Alnis JNC  00:49:27 +12:23
 4.  1357 Grieta Čipāne-Kipāne                 00:56:24 +19:20
     3194 Sandija Ilze Ešenberga    OK Alnis   DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1429 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:41:03
 2.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:46:54 +05:51
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1452 Linda Liepiņa                        00:36:21
 2.   555 Ieva Grauba                          00:42:19 +05:58
 3.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:44:45 +08:24
 4.   827 Maija Matroze                        00:52:11 +15:50
 5.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:59:53 +23:32
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   562 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:41:50
 2.  1454 Miks Lūkins                          00:59:52 +18:02
 3.  1459 Liene Leske                          01:09:14 +27:24
 4.  1460 Armands Segliņš                      02:11:09 +89:19
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:51:45
W85 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:16:13
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:16:02
 2.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori    01:32:13 +16:11
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis   00:32:38
 2.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis   00:34:33 +01:55
 3.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            OK Alnis   00:36:42 +04:04
 4.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              OK Alnis   00:55:05 +22:27
 5.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane OK Alnis   00:55:34 +22:56
 6.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       01:00:50 +28:12
 7.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 01:07:49 +35:11
 8.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš            OK Alnis   01:11:48 +39:10
 9.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis JNSC 01:12:04 +39:26
     3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis JNC  DQ      
     3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         JNSC OK Al DQ      
     3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            OK Alnis   DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:42:43
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:52:00 +09:17
 3.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:16:55 +34:12
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   01:05:05
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1424 Sarmīte Meldere                      00:52:22
 2.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:05:16 +12:54
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis   00:53:13
 2.   826 Marita Krūze                         01:02:32 +09:19
 3.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:10:06 +16:53
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:45:42
 2.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:50:07 +04:25
 3.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    01:04:58 +19:16
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:38:03
 2.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:46:42 +08:39
 3.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:27:20 +49:17
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:46:54 +68:51
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:33:06
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:07:47
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:36:45
 2.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:40:03 +03:18
 3.   770 Jānis Busenbergs          Mona       00:40:46 +04:01
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:44:30 +07:45
 5.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:45:05 +08:20
 6.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:46:59 +10:14
 7.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       00:54:41 +17:56
 8.   859 Guntis Brumelis                      01:14:07 +37:22
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:39:17
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:45:17 +06:00
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:50:09 +10:52
 4.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:51:08 +11:51
 5.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:56:43 +17:26
 6.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      00:59:21 +20:04
 7.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:59:48 +20:31
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:54:11
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:57:43 +03:32
 3.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     01:02:40 +08:29
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:16:03 +21:52
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   195 Ģirts Millers                        01:16:07
 2.  1263 Jānis Odiņš                          01:22:14 +06:07
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:52:38
 2.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   01:22:24 +29:46
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP         00:53:23
 2.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:54:47 +01:24
 3.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:05:41 +12:18
 4.   754 Dace Ahiļčenoka           Auseklis   01:16:38 +23:15
 5.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:16:39 +23:16
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:48:19
 2.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:54:16 +05:57
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:56:23 +08:04
 4.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:00:42 +12:23
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   845 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa OK    00:47:27
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:47:46 +00:19
 3.   147 Laura Luika                          00:48:03 +00:36
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:53:12 +05:45
 5.   729 Baiba Āķe                            01:06:04 +18:37
 6.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    01:07:24 +19:57
      132 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  00:44:20
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:45:46 +01:26
 3.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:47:54 +03:34
 4.  1142 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:50:11 +05:51
 5.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:52:48 +08:28
 6.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:00:50 +16:30
 7.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:05:36 +21:16
M16 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:04:02
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:17:13 +13:11
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:47:42
 2.  2417 Jānis Segliņš                        00:50:56 +03:14
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:51:59 +04:17
 4.  1455 Andris Ivanāns            IK Ausekli 00:52:01 +04:19
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:52:49 +05:07
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:53:11 +05:29
 7.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:55:16 +07:34
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:57:31 +09:49
 9.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:00:59 +13:17
10.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   01:04:20 +16:38
11.  1416 Jānis Jablovskis                     01:06:07 +18:25
12.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:06:16 +18:34
13.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:09:38 +21:56
14.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:10:16 +22:34
15.  1169 1169                                 01:11:36 +23:54
16.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:21:02 +33:20
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:56:49
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:02:48 +05:59
 3.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:02:59 +06:10
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:08:31 +11:42
 5.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:10:33 +13:44
 6.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:14:49 +18:00
 7.   187 Saulius Morkunas                     01:15:29 +18:40
 8.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:21:19 +24:30
 9.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:40:17 +43:28
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:55:18
 2.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:59:56 +04:38
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:04:19 +09:01
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:06:56 +11:38
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:09:59 +14:41
 6.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:14:47 +19:29
 7.  1141 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       01:22:07 +26:49
 8.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:33:37 +38:19
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   01:02:19
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:03:06 +00:47
 3.  1461 Inese Vārna               Ziemeļkurz 01:05:59 +03:40
 4.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   01:08:03 +05:44
 5.   862 Laima Klūga                          01:13:35 +11:16
 6.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:14:48 +12:29
 7.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:25:28 +23:09
 8.  1700 Elīna Krēmere             Meridiāns  01:31:48 +29:29
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 01:00:38
 2.  1002 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   01:25:10 +24:32
 3.    78 Linda Leja                           01:28:13 +27:35
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:45:56
 2.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lv 01:03:14 +17:18
 3.  1402 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis   01:21:56 +36:00
 4.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                     01:40:52 +54:56
      919 Kārlis Lūkis                         DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:56:28
 2.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum    01:30:17 +33:49
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:44:51
 2.   923 Māris Ločmelis                       00:45:28 +00:37
 3.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:48:59 +04:08
 4.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:49:23 +04:32
 5.   513 Andris Briedis            Husqvarna  00:52:05 +07:14
 6.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       01:00:31 +15:40
 7.   976 Intars Cakars                        01:02:09 +17:18
      572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:48:24
 2.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:54:36 +06:12
 3.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:55:26 +07:02
 4.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:55:56 +07:32
 5.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:57:09 +08:45
 6.   534 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 01:08:37 +20:13
 7.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        01:08:46 +20:22
 8.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:10:42 +22:18
 9.  1188 Arnis Vanags                         01:13:48 +25:24
10.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:39:30 +51:06
      565 Mārtiņš Gills                        DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      01:00:11
 2.  1015 Toms Straume              IK Ausekli 01:04:11 +04:00
 3.   760 Valters Veiss                        01:05:53 +05:42
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:10:19 +10:08
 5.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        01:14:21 +14:10
 6.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:22:27 +22:16
 7.  1259 Kārlis Kravis                        01:23:54 +23:43
 8.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:25:32 +25:21
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:56:48
 2.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:04:43 +07:55
 3.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska     01:10:20 +13:32
 4.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:13:02 +16:14
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas F 00:58:07
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:59:02 +00:55
 3.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:13:17 +15:10
 4.   315 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:17:25 +19:18
 5.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:33:32 +35:25
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 8.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:58:32
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:01:59 +03:27
 3.  1457 Dmitry Kasatkin           NiNo       01:08:34 +10:02
 4.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:15:24 +16:52
 5.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:18:26 +19:54
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 8.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1401 Andris Mireckis           Ziemeļkurz 00:56:37
 2.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:04:06 +07:29
 3.  1447 Arturas Liubartas         OKPerkunas 01:05:26 +08:49
 4.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    01:12:12 +15:35
 5.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:12:22 +15:45
 6.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:14:22 +17:45
 7.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:15:19 +18:42
 8.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:20:12 +23:35
 9.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA         01:20:57 +24:20
10.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:22:34 +25:57
11.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Spamma OK  01:32:03 +35:26
11.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:32:03 +35:26
MTBM2 Distance (10): 20 KP 8.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    00:45:57
MTBW2 Distance (10): 20 KP 8.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1176 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis   00:50:29
MTBM3 Distance (11): 30 KP 12.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1465 Viacheslav Chernykh       Giant-RUS  00:35:39
 2.   564 Māris Šlapins                        00:40:04 +04:25
 3.   571 Oskars Ozols                         00:41:34 +05:55
 4.  1356 Raitis Bēmers                        00:42:57 +07:18
 5.  1118 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                  00:44:02 +08:23
 6.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:44:27 +08:48
 7.   577 Aigars Avotiņš            Stopiņi ve 00:46:54 +11:15
 8.  1466 Leonid Tsvetkov           Russia     00:50:37 +14:58
MTBM503 Distance (11): 30 KP 12.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1319 Jānis Rutkups             Livelo/Zel 00:43:08
 2.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:57:05 +13:57
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:11:37
 2.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M10      00:13:39 +02:02
 3.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M12      00:13:56 +02:19
 4.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:15:43 +04:06
 5.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                    SKOLIŅA  00:17:05 +05:28
 6.  1463 Madara Treide             Pats      W12      00:17:42 +06:05
 7.  1140 Dana Bernāne              Pats      W12      00:17:44 +06:07
 8.   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                M10      00:20:13 +08:36
 9.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:20:20 +08:43
10.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:20:23 +08:46
11.     0 Madara Sāga                         SKOLIŅA  00:20:42 +09:05
12.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits               SKOLIŅA  00:21:14 +09:37
13.     0 Lauris Žogota                       SKOLIŅA  00:21:38 +10:01
14.     0 Una Bernāne                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:32 +10:55
15.  1467 Beatrise Līga Burša       Auseklis  W12      00:23:51 +12:14
16.     0 Kristiāns Sametis                   SKOLIŅA  00:24:11 +12:34
17.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:26:20 +14:43
18.     0 Haralds Sametis                     SKOLIŅA  00:26:48 +15:11
19.  1324 Kālis Jānis Meldrājs      Eko O     M12      00:27:03 +15:26
20.     0 Lauma Bībere                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:13 +16:36
21.     0 Lauris Putāns                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:56 +18:19
22.     0 Emīlija Dunavska                    SKOLIŅA  00:48:23 +36:46
23.     0 Alise Krilova                       SKOLIŅA  00:48:25 +36:48
24.     0 Harijs Graube                       SKOLIŅA  00:57:21 +45:44
25.     0 Olivers Grauba                      SKOLIŅA  00:57:22 +45:45
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1452 Linda Liepiņa                       W21C     00:36:21
 2.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis     W14      00:37:04 +00:43
 3.  1429 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  M14      00:41:03 +04:42
 4.   562 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki OPEN1    00:41:50 +05:29
 5.   555 Ieva Grauba                         W21C     00:42:19 +05:58
 6.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W21C     00:44:45 +08:24
 7.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               OK Alnis JW14      00:45:53 +09:32
 8.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M14      00:46:54 +10:33
 9.  3081 Emija Ineta Metuma        Alnis JNC W14      00:49:27 +13:06
10.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:51:45 +15:24
11.   827 Maija Matroze                       W21C     00:52:11 +15:50
12.  1357 Grieta Čipāne-Kipāne                W14      00:56:24 +20:03
13.  1454 Miks Lūkins                         OPEN1    00:59:52 +23:31
14.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:59:53 +23:32
15.  1459 Liene Leske                         OPEN1    01:09:14 +32:53
16.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:16:02 +39:41
17.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:16:13 +39:52
18.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori   M85      01:32:13 +55:52
19.  1460 Armands Segliņš                     OPEN1    02:11:09 +94:48
     3194 Sandija Ilze Ešenberga    OK Alnis  W14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:32:38
 2.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:34:33 +01:55
 3.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:36:42 +04:04
 4.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:38:03 +05:25
 5.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:42:43 +10:05
 6.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:45:42 +13:04
 7.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:46:42 +14:04
 8.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:50:07 +17:29
 9.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:52:00 +19:22
10.  1424 Sarmīte Meldere                     W50      00:52:22 +19:44
11.  3021 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis  W55      00:53:13 +20:35
12.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:55:05 +22:27
13.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:55:34 +22:56
14.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                      OPEN2    01:00:50 +28:12
15.   826 Marita Krūze                        W55      01:02:32 +29:54
16.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      01:04:58 +32:20
17.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     01:05:05 +32:27
18.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      01:05:16 +32:38
19.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      01:07:47 +35:09
20.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    01:07:49 +35:11
21.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      01:10:06 +37:28
22.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš            OK Alnis  OPEN2    01:11:48 +39:10
23.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis JNSCOPEN2    01:12:04 +39:26
24.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:16:55 +44:17
25.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:27:20 +54:42
26.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:33:06 +60:28
27.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:46:54 +74:16
     3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            OK Alnis  OPEN2    DQ      
     3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis JNC OPEN2    DQ      
     3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         JNSC OK AlOPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:36:45
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:39:17 +02:32
 3.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M60      00:40:03 +03:18
 4.   770 Jānis Busenbergs          Mona      M60      00:40:46 +04:01
 5.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis W45A     00:44:20 +07:35
 6.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:44:30 +07:45
 7.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:45:05 +08:20
 8.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:45:17 +08:32
 9.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:45:46 +09:01
10.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:46:59 +10:14
11.   845 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa OK   W40A     00:47:27 +10:42
12.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:47:46 +11:01
13.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:47:54 +11:09
14.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:48:03 +11:18
15.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     00:48:19 +11:34
16.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:50:09 +13:24
17.  1142 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     00:50:11 +13:26
18.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:51:08 +14:23
19.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:52:38 +15:53
20.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:52:48 +16:03
21.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:53:12 +16:27
22.   994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP        W21B     00:53:23 +16:38
23.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:54:11 +17:26
24.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:54:16 +17:31
25.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa      M60      00:54:41 +17:56
26.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis    W21B     00:54:47 +18:02
27.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:56:23 +19:38
28.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:56:43 +19:58
29.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:57:43 +20:58
30.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     M65      00:59:21 +22:36
31.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:59:48 +23:03
32.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     01:00:42 +23:57
33.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     01:00:50 +24:05
34.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      01:02:40 +25:55
35.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45A     01:05:36 +28:51
36.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:05:41 +28:56
37.   729 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:06:04 +29:19
38.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     01:07:24 +30:39
39.   859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      01:14:07 +37:22
40.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:16:03 +39:18
41.   195 Ģirts Millers                       OPEN3    01:16:07 +39:22
42.   754 Dace Ahiļčenoka           Auseklis  W21B     01:16:38 +39:53
43.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:16:39 +39:54
44.  1263 Jānis Odiņš                         OPEN3    01:22:14 +45:29
45.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis  W16      01:22:24 +45:39
      132 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 22 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:47:42
 2.  2417 Jānis Segliņš                       M21AK    00:50:56 +03:14
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:59 +04:17
 4.  1455 Andris Ivanāns            IK AusekliM21AK    00:52:01 +04:19
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:52:49 +05:07
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M21AK    00:53:11 +05:29
 7.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:55:16 +07:34
 8.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:55:18 +07:36
 9.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:56:49 +09:07
10.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:57:31 +09:49
11.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      00:59:56 +12:14
12.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:00:38 +12:56
13.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:00:59 +13:17
14.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     01:02:19 +14:37
15.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      01:02:48 +15:06
16.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      01:02:59 +15:17
17.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     01:03:06 +15:24
18.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      01:04:02 +16:20
19.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      01:04:19 +16:37
20.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    01:04:20 +16:38
21.  1461 Inese Vārna               ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:05:59 +18:17
22.  1416 Jānis Jablovskis                    M21AK    01:06:07 +18:25
23.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM21AK    01:06:16 +18:34
24.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:06:56 +19:14
25.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W21A     01:08:03 +20:21
26.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:08:31 +20:49
27.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis  M21AK    01:09:38 +21:56
28.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:09:59 +22:17
29.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    01:10:16 +22:34
30.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:10:33 +22:51
31.  1169 1169                                M21AK    01:11:36 +23:54
32.   862 Laima Klūga                         W21A     01:13:35 +25:53
33.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:14:47 +27:05
34.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:14:48 +27:06
35.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:14:49 +27:07
36.   187 Saulius Morkunas                    M50      01:15:29 +27:47
37.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      01:17:13 +29:31
38.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M21AK    01:21:02 +33:20
39.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:21:19 +33:37
40.  1141 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:22:07 +34:25
41.  1002 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  W35A     01:25:10 +37:28
42.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:25:28 +37:46
43.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:28:13 +40:31
44.  1700 Elīna Krēmere             Meridiāns W21A     01:31:48 +44:06
45.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:33:37 +45:55
46.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:40:17 +52:35
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:44:51
 2.   923 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:45:28 +00:37
 3.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M21C     00:45:56 +01:05
 4.  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:48:24 +03:33
 5.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:48:59 +04:08
 6.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:49:23 +04:32
 7.   513 Andris Briedis            Husqvarna M40B     00:52:05 +07:14
 8.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     00:54:36 +09:45
 9.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:55:26 +10:35
10.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:55:56 +11:05
11.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:56:28 +11:37
12.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:57:09 +12:18
13.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     01:00:31 +15:40
14.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     01:02:09 +17:18
15.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lvM21C     01:03:14 +18:23
16.   534 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     01:08:37 +23:46
17.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     01:08:46 +23:55
18.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     01:10:42 +25:51
19.  1188 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     01:13:48 +28:57
20.  1402 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis  M21C     01:21:56 +37:05
21.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum   M35B     01:30:17 +45:26
22.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     01:39:30 +54:39
23.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                    M21C     01:40:52 +56:01
      572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     DQ      
      565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     DQ      
      919 Kārlis Lūkis                        M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:56:48
 2.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas FM45A     00:58:07 +01:19
 3.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:59:02 +02:14
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     01:00:11 +03:23
 5.  1015 Toms Straume              IK AusekliM21B     01:04:11 +07:23
 6.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M40A     01:04:43 +07:55
 7.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:05:53 +09:05
 8.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     01:10:19 +13:31
 9.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska    M40A     01:10:20 +13:32
10.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:13:02 +16:14
11.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     01:13:17 +16:29
12.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:14:21 +17:33
13.   315 Mareks Štrauss            MotokurzemM45A     01:17:25 +20:37
14.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:22:27 +25:39
15.  1259 Kārlis Kravis                       M21B     01:23:54 +27:06
16.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21B     01:25:32 +28:44
17.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M45A     01:33:32 +36:44
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 8.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1401 Andris Mireckis           ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:56:37
 2.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:58:32 +01:55
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:01:59 +05:22
 4.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     01:04:06 +07:29
 5.  1447 Arturas Liubartas         OKPerkunasM35A     01:05:26 +08:49
 6.  1457 Dmitry Kasatkin           NiNo      M21AL    01:08:34 +11:57
 7.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M35A     01:12:12 +15:35
 8.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis     M35A     01:12:22 +15:45
 9.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:14:22 +17:45
10.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:15:19 +18:42
11.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:15:24 +18:47
12.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:18:26 +21:49
13.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:20:12 +23:35
14.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA        M35A     01:20:57 +24:20
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:22:34 +25:57
16.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:32:03 +35:26
16.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Spamma OK M35A     01:32:03 +35:26
#10 Distance (MTBM2,MTBW2,MTBM502,MTBJ2): 20 KP 8.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   MTBM2    00:45:57
 2.  1176 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis  MTBW2    00:50:29 +04:32
#11 Distance (MTBM3,MTBW3,MTBM503,MTBJ3): 30 KP 12.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1465 Viacheslav Chernykh       Giant-RUS MTBM3    00:35:39
 2.   564 Māris Šlapins                       MTBM3    00:40:04 +04:25
 3.   571 Oskars Ozols                        MTBM3    00:41:34 +05:55
 4.  1356 Raitis Bēmers                       MTBM3    00:42:57 +07:18
 5.  1319 Jānis Rutkups             Livelo/ZelMTBM503  00:43:08 +07:29
 6.  1118 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                 MTBM3    00:44:02 +08:23
 7.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     MTBM3    00:44:27 +08:48
 8.   577 Aigars Avotiņš            Stopiņi veMTBM3    00:46:54 +11:15
 9.  1466 Leonid Tsvetkov           Russia    MTBM3    00:50:37 +14:58
10.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri MTBM503  00:57:05 +21:26

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.05.2019 22:10:56 Magnets