Vasaras Magnēta 2.kārta - Kleisti

03.04.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits                00:13:27
 2.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks               00:15:38 +02:11
 3.     0 Emīlija Dunavska                     00:16:20 +02:53
 3.     0 Alise Krilova                        00:16:20 +02:53
 5.     0 Haralds Sametis                      00:18:58 +05:31
 6.     0 Signe Poga                           00:20:08 +06:41
 7.     0 Unda Arāja                           00:20:10 +06:43
 8.     0 Elīna Konova                         00:20:23 +06:56
 9.     0 Beatrise Ivanovska                   00:21:10 +07:43
10.     0 Māra Kāpa                            00:21:11 +07:44
10.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                     00:21:11 +07:44
12.     0 Enija Pētersone                      00:21:23 +07:56
13.     0 Māra Jēkabsone                       00:21:25 +07:58
13.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:21:25 +07:58
15.     0 Randa Aksionova                      00:21:33 +08:06
16.     0 Madara Ruģēna-Bajāre                 00:21:34 +08:07
17.     0 Marta Liepa                          00:21:36 +08:09
18.     0 Marina Pešķinska                     00:21:39 +08:12
19.     0 Terēze Veidemane                     00:21:42 +08:15
20.     0 Nora Puķēna                          00:22:01 +08:34
20.     0 Lote Ose                             00:22:01 +08:34
22.     0 Beāte Liepniece                      00:22:07 +08:40
23.     0 Miķelis Kreilis                      00:22:08 +08:41
24.     0 Emīlija Kozule                       00:22:13 +08:46
25.     0 Laima Sprindžuka                     00:22:17 +08:50
26.     0 Sabīne Matveja                       00:22:18 +08:51
27.     0 Kristiāns Sametis                    00:27:42 +14:15
28.     0 Selma Filali                         00:29:51 +16:24
29.     0 Anna Freiberga                       00:29:55 +16:28
30.     0 Elza Baumane                         00:30:01 +16:34
31.     0 Katrīna Luīze Volmāre                00:30:02 +16:35
32.     0 Karlīna Andersone                    00:30:09 +16:42
33.     0 Mona Filali                          00:30:12 +16:45
34.     0 Evelīna Stecka                       00:30:23 +16:56
35.     0 Kristaps Steckis                     00:30:25 +16:58
36.     0 Kate Zikmane                         00:30:35 +17:08
37.     0 Gabriela Puga                        00:33:03 +19:36
38.     0 Mārtiņš Diļevs                       00:34:43 +21:16
39.     0 Aksels Hofmanis                      00:35:08 +21:41
40.     0 Eduards Gustavs Neimanis             00:35:13 +21:46
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
      834 Māra Kalve                           DQ      
      835 Maija Kalve                          DQ      
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:09:54
 2.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:12:26 +02:32
 3.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:14:34 +04:40
 4.   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis      M10        00:23:36 +13:42
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2008 Tīna Freimane             Auseklis   00:18:43
 2.   872 Kjāra Paula Želubovska               00:27:58 +09:15
 3.   910 Anna Līva Lizbovska       Rīgas 41.  00:40:54 +22:11
 4.   911 Anna Elza Dreimane        Rīgas 41.  00:40:58 +22:15
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:13:22
 2.   896 Filips Stikuts                       00:20:09 +06:47
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:25:33
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   01:12:11
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   871 Endijs Ralfs Želubovskis             00:48:46
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   912 Laura Stukle              Hugo       00:44:56
 2.   879 Džeina Riekstiņa          IK Ausekli 00:45:18 +00:22
 3.   867 Gerda Ločmele                        00:47:31 +02:35
 4.   842 Kristīne Vikle                       00:53:05 +08:09
 5.   904 Antra Beķere                         01:10:18 +25:22
 6.   827 Maija Matroze                        01:12:13 +27:17
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:01:57
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:39:19
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   913 Tīna Legzdiņa             Hugo       00:44:21
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori    01:15:04
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:30:39
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:34:21
 2.   847 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:42:46 +08:25
 3.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:51:01 +16:40
 4.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:56:34 +22:13
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:43:56
 2.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:44:12 +00:16
 3.   850 Dace Kaļķe                           00:55:06 +11:10
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:30:29
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:35:41 +05:12
 3.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:55:04 +24:35
 4.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      00:57:49 +27:20
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:33:29
 2.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:41:37 +08:08
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:43:57 +10:28
 4.   826 Marita Krūze                         00:54:05 +20:36
       37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:40:24
 2.   873 Dace Cebule               Ogre       00:41:39 +01:15
 3.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:44:23 +03:59
 4.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:45:54 +05:30
 5.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:59:23 +18:59
 6.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 01:10:46 +30:22
      843 Māra Stabulniece                     DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:34:55
 2.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:39:11 +04:16
 3.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:02:52 +27:57
 4.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:26:08 +51:13
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:02:02
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:37:36
 2.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:43:18 +05:42
 3.   859 Guntis Brumelis                      01:01:21 +23:45
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:36:25
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:40:55 +04:30
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:44:52 +08:27
 4.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:46:16 +09:51
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:47:44 +11:19
 6.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:51:35 +15:10
 7.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:55:36 +19:11
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:43:25
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:52:38 +09:13
 3.   689 Atle Bergeth              Auseklis   01:09:36 +26:11
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:27:06 +43:41
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    00:47:16
 2.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     01:16:39 +29:23
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:44:58
 2.   902 Lauma Sisone              Kāpa OK    01:02:53 +17:55
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   865 Katrīna Grundšteina                  00:55:57
 2.   893 Laura Egle                           00:58:59 +03:02
 3.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:59:05 +03:08
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:04:59 +09:02
 5.   906 Dace Pelne                           01:16:40 +20:43
 6.   907 Madara Mame                          01:16:44 +20:47
 7.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                        01:21:29 +25:32
 8.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:24:14 +28:17
 9.   917 Elīna Deksne                         01:26:28 +30:31
10.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                    01:29:50 +33:53
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:53:40
 2.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:59:44 +06:04
 3.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:07:07 +13:27
 4.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuāl 01:30:29 +36:49
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:42:10
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie     00:43:56 +01:46
 3.   147 Laura Luika                          00:51:24 +09:14
 4.   852 Maija Dobele                         00:52:30 +10:20
 5.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:53:44 +11:34
 6.   845 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa OK    00:55:26 +13:16
 7.   142 Inese Apse                           00:58:21 +16:11
 8.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    01:04:06 +21:56
 9.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 01:04:11 +22:01
10.   729 Baiba Āķe                            01:10:52 +28:42
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:46:09
 2.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      01:04:03 +17:54
 3.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:10:59 +24:50
 4.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:12:06 +25:57
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:48:52
 2.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:51:55 +03:03
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:34:32
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:40:02 +05:30
 3.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:44:22 +09:50
 4.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        00:46:28 +11:56
 5.   921 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    00:50:40 +16:08
 6.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis   00:50:53 +16:21
 7.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:51:27 +16:55
 8.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:53:38 +19:06
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:53:56 +19:24
10.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:54:38 +20:06
11.   825 Matīss Ratnieks           OK Stiga   01:00:06 +25:34
12.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:06:27 +31:55
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:40:43
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:43:32 +02:49
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    00:43:33 +02:50
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:45:36 +04:53
 5.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:49:22 +08:39
 6.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:50:57 +10:14
 7.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:55:25 +14:42
 8.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:00:18 +19:35
 9.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:00:27 +19:44
10.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:16:06 +35:23
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:46:33
 2.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:46:49 +00:16
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:47:30 +00:57
 4.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  00:55:19 +08:46
 5.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:01:37 +15:04
 6.   839 Māris Kaņeps                         01:20:48 +34:15
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:48:11
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:51:06 +02:55
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:55:13 +07:02
 4.  1700 Elīna Krēmere             Meridiāns  00:57:01 +08:50
 5.   857 Agnese Katlapa            Ineši      00:57:23 +09:12
 6.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:58:37 +10:26
 7.   862 Laima Klūga                          00:59:55 +11:44
 8.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis   01:09:26 +21:15
 9.   697 Madara Fuksa                         01:32:31 +44:20
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:55:07
 2.    78 Linda Leja                           01:05:34 +10:27
 3.  1002 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   01:13:09 +18:02
 4.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     01:29:00 +33:53
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:34:34
 2.   878 Rihards Gross             Auseklis   00:37:19 +02:45
 3.   915 Dāvis Immurs                         00:49:52 +15:18
 4.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:59:56 +25:22
 5.   919 Kārlis Lūkis                         01:03:29 +28:55
 6.   894 Rūdolfs Stikuts                      01:07:03 +32:29
 7.   854 Haralds Kārlis Šternbergs            01:08:20 +33:46
      914 Gundars Strīķis                      DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:34:20
 2.   884 Dainis Kreilis                       00:34:39 +00:19
 3.   829 Edgars Dramanis                      00:41:04 +06:44
 4.   887 Jānis Rainis                         00:41:25 +07:05
 5.   844 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:41:32 +07:12
 6.   641 Andris Šķēle              Spamma     00:54:59 +20:39
 7.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum    00:55:01 +20:41
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   908 Ģirts Eglītis                        00:36:06
 2.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:36:28 +00:22
 3.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:37:34 +01:28
 4.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:39:48 +03:42
 5.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:39:57 +03:51
 6.   923 Māris Ločmelis                       00:40:32 +04:26
 7.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:41:20 +05:14
 8.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:41:41 +05:35
 9.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:41:53 +05:47
10.   875 Arnis Timbers                        00:56:55 +20:49
11.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:57:56 +21:50
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:35:37
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:39:09 +03:32
 3.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:47:23 +11:46
 4.   895 Dainis Stikuts                       00:50:37 +15:00
 5.   755 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum    00:57:47 +22:10
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 5.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1015 Toms Straume              IK Ausekli 00:46:03
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:46:47 +00:44
 3.   876 Ansis Skrastiņš                      00:51:47 +05:44
 4.   858 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass   00:58:49 +12:46
 5.   601 Jānis Silgals                        01:06:12 +20:09
 6.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       01:09:06 +23:03
 7.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        01:10:16 +24:13
      784 Artūrs Škute                         DQ      
      920 Kristaps Sakne                       DQ      
      786 Edijs Šņickovskis                    DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 5.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:43:45
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:49:04 +05:19
 3.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:00:05 +16:20
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 5.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:43:40
 2.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:54:24 +10:44
 3.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:55:08 +11:28
 4.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:07:17 +23:37
 5.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   01:11:05 +27:25
 6.  3069 Ingus Portnajs            Alnis      01:11:39 +27:59
 7.   713 Sandris Greilihs                     01:27:04 +43:24
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   890 Sandra Grosberga          OK Meridiā 00:50:36
 2.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:51:31 +00:55
 3.   851 Uldis Katlaps             Ineši      00:52:00 +01:24
 4.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                    00:54:29 +03:53
 5.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:05:48 +15:12
 6.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:08:41 +18:05
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka       00:52:10
 2.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:53:33 +01:23
 3.  1199 Māris Freimanis           Silva      00:54:34 +02:24
 4.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     00:56:38 +04:28
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:58:57 +06:47
 6.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:00:54 +08:44
 7.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:02:29 +10:19
 8.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:03:58 +11:48
 9.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:04:48 +12:38
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:10:03 +17:53
11.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:11:33 +19:23
12.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:13:38 +21:28
13.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:13:50 +21:40
14.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:16:06 +23:56
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:09:54
 2.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:12:26 +02:32
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:13:22 +03:28
 4.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits               SKOLIŅA  00:13:27 +03:33
 5.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M10      00:14:34 +04:40
 6.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks              SKOLIŅA  00:15:38 +05:44
 7.     0 Emīlija Dunavska                    SKOLIŅA  00:16:20 +06:26
 7.     0 Alise Krilova                       SKOLIŅA  00:16:20 +06:26
 9.  2008 Tīna Freimane             Auseklis  W12      00:18:43 +08:49
10.     0 Haralds Sametis                     SKOLIŅA  00:18:58 +09:04
11.     0 Signe Poga                          SKOLIŅA  00:20:08 +10:14
12.   896 Filips Stikuts                      M12      00:20:09 +10:15
13.     0 Unda Arāja                          SKOLIŅA  00:20:10 +10:16
14.     0 Elīna Konova                        SKOLIŅA  00:20:23 +10:29
15.     0 Beatrise Ivanovska                  SKOLIŅA  00:21:10 +11:16
16.     0 Māra Kāpa                           SKOLIŅA  00:21:11 +11:17
16.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                    SKOLIŅA  00:21:11 +11:17
18.     0 Enija Pētersone                     SKOLIŅA  00:21:23 +11:29
19.     0 Māra Jēkabsone                      SKOLIŅA  00:21:25 +11:31
19.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:21:25 +11:31
21.     0 Randa Aksionova                     SKOLIŅA  00:21:33 +11:39
22.     0 Madara Ruģēna-Bajāre                SKOLIŅA  00:21:34 +11:40
23.     0 Marta Liepa                         SKOLIŅA  00:21:36 +11:42
24.     0 Marina Pešķinska                    SKOLIŅA  00:21:39 +11:45
25.     0 Terēze Veidemane                    SKOLIŅA  00:21:42 +11:48
26.     0 Nora Puķēna                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:01 +12:07
26.     0 Lote Ose                            SKOLIŅA  00:22:01 +12:07
28.     0 Beāte Liepniece                     SKOLIŅA  00:22:07 +12:13
29.     0 Miķelis Kreilis                     SKOLIŅA  00:22:08 +12:14
30.     0 Emīlija Kozule                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:13 +12:19
31.     0 Laima Sprindžuka                    SKOLIŅA  00:22:17 +12:23
32.     0 Sabīne Matveja                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:18 +12:24
33.   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis      M10       M10      00:23:36 +13:42
34.     0 Kristiāns Sametis                   SKOLIŅA  00:27:42 +17:48
35.   872 Kjāra Paula Želubovska              W12      00:27:58 +18:04
36.     0 Selma Filali                        SKOLIŅA  00:29:51 +19:57
37.     0 Anna Freiberga                      SKOLIŅA  00:29:55 +20:01
38.     0 Elza Baumane                        SKOLIŅA  00:30:01 +20:07
39.     0 Katrīna Luīze Volmāre               SKOLIŅA  00:30:02 +20:08
40.     0 Karlīna Andersone                   SKOLIŅA  00:30:09 +20:15
41.     0 Mona Filali                         SKOLIŅA  00:30:12 +20:18
42.     0 Evelīna Stecka                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:23 +20:29
43.     0 Kristaps Steckis                    SKOLIŅA  00:30:25 +20:31
44.     0 Kate Zikmane                        SKOLIŅA  00:30:35 +20:41
45.     0 Gabriela Puga                       SKOLIŅA  00:33:03 +23:09
46.     0 Mārtiņš Diļevs                      SKOLIŅA  00:34:43 +24:49
47.     0 Aksels Hofmanis                     SKOLIŅA  00:35:08 +25:14
48.     0 Eduards Gustavs Neimanis            SKOLIŅA  00:35:13 +25:19
49.   910 Anna Līva Lizbovska       Rīgas 41. W12      00:40:54 +31:00
50.   911 Anna Elza Dreimane        Rīgas 41. W12      00:40:58 +31:04
51.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:25:33 +75:39
      834 Māra Kalve                          W8       DQ      
      835 Maija Kalve                         W8       DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,W80,M80,OPEN1,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:39:19
 2.   913 Tīna Legzdiņa             Hugo      OPEN1    00:44:21 +05:02
 3.   912 Laura Stukle              Hugo      W21C     00:44:56 +05:37
 4.   879 Džeina Riekstiņa          IK AusekliW21C     00:45:18 +05:59
 5.   867 Gerda Ločmele                       W21C     00:47:31 +08:12
 6.   871 Endijs Ralfs Želubovskis            M14      00:48:46 +09:27
 7.   842 Kristīne Vikle                      W21C     00:53:05 +13:46
 8.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      01:01:57 +22:38
 9.   904 Antra Beķere                        W21C     01:10:18 +30:59
10.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      01:12:11 +32:52
11.   827 Maija Matroze                       W21C     01:12:13 +32:54
12.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori   M85      01:15:04 +35:45
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:30:29
 2.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:30:39 +00:10
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:33:29 +03:00
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:34:21 +03:52
 5.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:34:55 +04:26
 6.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:35:41 +05:12
 7.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:39:11 +08:42
 8.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:40:24 +09:55
 9.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:41:37 +11:08
10.   873 Dace Cebule               Ogre      W60      00:41:39 +11:10
11.   847 Aija Briede               Mellene   W40B     00:42:46 +12:17
12.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:43:56 +13:27
13.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis    W55      00:43:57 +13:28
14.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:44:12 +13:43
15.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:44:23 +13:54
16.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:45:54 +15:25
17.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:51:01 +20:32
18.   826 Marita Krūze                        W55      00:54:05 +23:36
19.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:55:04 +24:35
20.   850 Dace Kaļķe                          W45B     00:55:06 +24:37
21.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     00:56:34 +26:05
22.   828 Airita Krumpāne                     W50      00:57:49 +27:20
23.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:59:23 +28:54
24.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:02:02 +31:33
25.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:02:52 +32:23
26.   250 Izolde Jumare             IndividuālW60      01:10:46 +40:17
27.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:26:08 +55:39
      843 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      DQ      
       37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W55      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:36:25
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:37:36 +01:11
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:40:55 +04:30
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:42:10 +05:45
 5.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:43:18 +06:53
 6.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:43:25 +07:00
 7.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie    W40A     00:43:56 +07:31
 8.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:44:52 +08:27
 9.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:44:58 +08:33
10.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:46:09 +09:44
11.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:46:16 +09:51
12.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                   OPEN3    00:47:16 +10:51
13.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:47:44 +11:19
14.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:51:24 +14:59
15.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:51:35 +15:10
16.   852 Maija Dobele                        W40A     00:52:30 +16:05
17.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:52:38 +16:13
18.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:53:40 +17:15
19.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     00:53:44 +17:19
20.   845 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa OK   W40A     00:55:26 +19:01
21.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:55:36 +19:11
22.   865 Katrīna Grundšteina                 W21B     00:55:57 +19:32
23.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:58:21 +21:56
24.   893 Laura Egle                          W21B     00:58:59 +22:34
25.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21B     00:59:05 +22:40
26.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W35B     00:59:44 +23:19
27.   859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      01:01:21 +24:56
28.   902 Lauma Sisone              Kāpa OK   W16      01:02:53 +26:28
29.   841 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     01:04:03 +27:38
30.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     01:04:06 +27:41
31.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     01:04:11 +27:46
32.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:04:59 +28:34
33.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     01:07:07 +30:42
34.   689 Atle Bergeth              Auseklis  M70      01:09:36 +33:11
35.   729 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:10:52 +34:27
36.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45A     01:10:59 +34:34
37.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:12:06 +35:41
38.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    OPEN3    01:16:39 +40:14
39.   906 Dace Pelne                          W21B     01:16:40 +40:15
40.   907 Madara Mame                         W21B     01:16:44 +40:19
41.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                       W21B     01:21:29 +45:04
42.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV  W21B     01:24:14 +47:49
43.   917 Elīna Deksne                        W21B     01:26:28 +50:03
44.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:27:06 +50:41
45.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                   W21B     01:29:50 +53:25
46.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuālW35B     01:30:29 +54:04
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:34:32
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:40:02 +05:30
 3.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:40:43 +06:11
 4.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:43:32 +09:00
 5.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv   M50      00:43:33 +09:01
 6.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:44:22 +09:50
 7.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:45:36 +11:04
 8.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:46:28 +11:56
 9.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      00:46:33 +12:01
10.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:46:49 +12:17
11.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:47:30 +12:58
12.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:48:11 +13:39
13.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:48:52 +14:20
14.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:49:22 +14:50
15.   921 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21AK    00:50:40 +16:08
16.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis  M21AK    00:50:53 +16:21
17.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:50:57 +16:25
18.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     00:51:06 +16:34
19.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AK    00:51:27 +16:55
20.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M16      00:51:55 +17:23
21.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M21AK    00:53:38 +19:06
22.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:53:56 +19:24
23.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:54:38 +20:06
24.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     00:55:07 +20:35
25.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:55:13 +20:41
26.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      00:55:19 +20:47
27.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:55:25 +20:53
28.  1700 Elīna Krēmere             Meridiāns W21A     00:57:01 +22:29
29.   857 Agnese Katlapa            Ineši     W21A     00:57:23 +22:51
30.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     00:58:37 +24:05
31.   862 Laima Klūga                         W21A     00:59:55 +25:23
32.   825 Matīss Ratnieks           OK Stiga  M21AK    01:00:06 +25:34
33.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:00:18 +25:46
34.   714 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:00:27 +25:55
35.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M55      01:01:37 +27:05
36.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:05:34 +31:02
37.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M21AK    01:06:27 +31:55
38.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis  W21A     01:09:26 +34:54
39.  1002 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  W35A     01:13:09 +38:37
40.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:16:06 +41:34
41.   839 Māris Kaņeps                        M55      01:20:48 +46:16
42.   885 Sigita Cimermane                    W35A     01:29:00 +54:28
43.   697 Madara Fuksa                        W21A     01:32:31 +57:59
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:34:20
 2.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21C     00:34:34 +00:14
 3.   884 Dainis Kreilis                      M35B     00:34:39 +00:19
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:35:37 +01:17
 5.   908 Ģirts Eglītis                       M40B     00:36:06 +01:46
 6.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:36:28 +02:08
 7.   878 Rihards Gross             Auseklis  M21C     00:37:19 +02:59
 8.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:37:34 +03:14
 9.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:39:09 +04:49
10.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:39:48 +05:28
11.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:39:57 +05:37
12.   923 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:40:32 +06:12
13.   829 Edgars Dramanis                     M35B     00:41:04 +06:44
14.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:41:20 +07:00
15.   887 Jānis Rainis                        M35B     00:41:25 +07:05
16.   844 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:41:32 +07:12
17.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM40B     00:41:41 +07:21
18.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:41:53 +07:33
19.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:47:23 +13:03
20.   915 Dāvis Immurs                        M21C     00:49:52 +15:32
21.   895 Dainis Stikuts                      M45B     00:50:37 +16:17
22.   641 Andris Šķēle              Spamma    M35B     00:54:59 +20:39
23.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum   M35B     00:55:01 +20:41
24.   875 Arnis Timbers                       M40B     00:56:55 +22:35
25.   755 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum   M45B     00:57:47 +23:27
26.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M40B     00:57:56 +23:36
27.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     00:59:56 +25:36
28.   919 Kārlis Lūkis                        M21C     01:03:29 +29:09
29.   894 Rūdolfs Stikuts                     M21C     01:07:03 +32:43
30.   854 Haralds Kārlis Šternbergs           M21C     01:08:20 +34:00
      914 Gundars Strīķis                     M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 5.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:43:40
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:43:45 +00:05
 3.  1015 Toms Straume              IK AusekliM21B     00:46:03 +02:23
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:46:47 +03:07
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:49:04 +05:24
 6.   876 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     00:51:47 +08:07
 7.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:54:24 +10:44
 8.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45A     00:55:08 +11:28
 9.   858 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass  M21B     00:58:49 +15:09
10.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:00:05 +16:25
11.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:06:12 +22:32
12.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:07:17 +23:37
13.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21B     01:09:06 +25:26
14.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:10:16 +26:36
15.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     01:11:05 +27:25
16.  3069 Ingus Portnajs            Alnis     M45A     01:11:39 +27:59
17.   713 Sandris Greilihs                    M45A     01:27:04 +43:24
      784 Artūrs Škute                        M21B     DQ      
      920 Kristaps Sakne                      M21B     DQ      
      786 Edijs Šņickovskis                   M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   890 Sandra Grosberga          OK MeridiāM21AL    00:50:36
 2.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:31 +00:55
 3.   851 Uldis Katlaps             Ineši     M21AL    00:52:00 +01:24
 4.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka      M35A     00:52:10 +01:34
 5.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:53:33 +02:57
 6.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                   M21AL    00:54:29 +03:53
 7.  1199 Māris Freimanis           Silva     M35A     00:54:34 +03:58
 8.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma    M35A     00:56:38 +06:02
 9.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:58:57 +08:21
10.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:00:54 +10:18
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:02:29 +11:53
12.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     01:03:58 +13:22
13.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     01:04:48 +14:12
14.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:05:48 +15:12
15.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:08:41 +18:05
16.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:10:03 +19:27
17.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:11:33 +20:57
18.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:13:38 +23:02
19.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:13:50 +23:14
20.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     01:16:06 +25:30

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.04.2019 21:21:55 Magnets