Vasaras Magnēta 30.kārta - Garkalnes Bāliņi

06.06.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Audrus Žideļūns                      00:26:53
 2.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:27:32 +00:39
 3.     0 Emīlija Dupate                       00:37:00 +10:07
 4.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:37:23 +10:30
 5.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:38:08 +11:15
 6.     0 Rūta Knipša                          00:38:26 +11:33
 7.     0 Eduards Endele                       00:38:31 +11:38
 8.     0 Karalīna Neļķe                       00:39:04 +12:11
 9.     0 Gusts Kauķis                         00:40:21 +13:28
10.     0 Emma Endele                          00:40:40 +13:47
11.     0 Māra Slaviņa                         00:41:21 +14:28
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:38:41
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:20:43
 2.   497 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:32:08 +11:25
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:15:56
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:18:19 +02:23
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:15:12
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:17:52 +02:40
 3.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:20:38 +05:26
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:13:27
 2.  1242 Ernests Nīmanis                      00:18:34 +05:07
 3.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:25:25 +11:58
 4.  1518 Pauls Veiss                          00:29:15 +15:48
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:41:53
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:27:13
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:35:31 +08:18
 3.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:36:11 +08:58
 4.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:40:20 +13:07
 5.   613 Annija Novicka            Ozons      00:53:42 +26:29
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:29:29
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa       00:29:36 +00:07
 3.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSS 00:35:19 +05:50
 4.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:36:08 +06:39
 5.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I 00:37:25 +07:56
 6.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:42:45 +13:16
 7.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:55:17 +25:48
 8.  1440 Kārlis Dalbiņš                       01:01:07 +31:38
 9.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  01:02:47 +33:18
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1527 Lāsma Valaine                        00:29:23
 2.   917 Elīna Deksne                         00:30:08 +00:45
 3.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:33:43 +04:20
 4.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:44:06 +14:43
 5.  1629 Berta Lerhe                          00:46:20 +16:57
 6.  1628 Žanete Bērziņa                       00:46:21 +16:58
 6.  1630 Anna Aile                            00:46:21 +16:58
 8.     0 Andra Odmane                         00:46:25 +17:02
 9.   946 Aija Cunska                          00:51:06 +21:43
10.    26 Guna Poga                 IMERIA     00:51:49 +22:26
11.     0 Yuna                                 00:56:07 +26:44
12.     0 Laura Polkmane                       00:56:14 +26:51
13.  1439 Rūta Kurpniece                       01:01:19 +31:56
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1526 Toms Valainis                        00:27:22
 2.     0 Austris Mailītis                     00:46:23 +19:01
 3.     0 Jānis Lielmanis                      00:56:07 +28:45
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:37:04
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:39:19 +02:15
 3.  1361 Andris Krūmiņš                       00:39:57 +02:53
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:51:10 +14:06
 5.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:56:50 +19:46
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:41:13
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:36:13
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:36:58 +00:45
 3.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:39:07 +02:54
 4.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:43:47 +07:34
 5.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:54:11 +17:58
 6.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    00:59:48 +23:35
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:38:34
 2.   508 Dace Ūdre                            00:47:57 +09:23
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:41:37
 2.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       00:48:45 +07:08
 3.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   00:59:58 +18:21
     1684 Silga Barovska                       DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:38:04
 2.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:10:30 +32:26
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:35:26
 2.   832 Aija Mālniece                        00:40:40 +05:14
 3.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:46:57 +11:31
 4.  1376 Biruta Liuzinika                     01:05:26 +30:00
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:38:50
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:48:23
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:51:52
 2.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:02:45 +10:53
 3.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:12:55 +21:03
 4.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:34:24 +42:32
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:36:40
 2.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:42:26 +05:46
 3.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:45:13 +08:33
 4.   608 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis     00:46:02 +09:22
 5.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:47:09 +10:29
 6.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:51:33 +14:53
 7.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:52:12 +15:32
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:39:14
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:43:47 +04:33
 3.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:51:10 +11:56
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:52:12 +12:58
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:53:40 +14:26
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:00:08 +20:54
 7.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        01:29:25 +50:11
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:45:45
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:53:22 +07:37
 3.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:00:09 +14:24
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:03:52 +18:07
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:42:52
 2.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:55:48 +12:56
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:39:15
 2.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:49:13 +09:58
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1432 Terēze Bērziņa            ZVOC       00:37:06
 2.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:51:25 +14:19
 3.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     00:56:34 +19:28
 4.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:56:57 +19:51
 5.  1495 Dace Endele               Kurmis     00:57:20 +20:14
 6.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 01:05:11 +28:05
 7.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 01:12:29 +35:23
 8.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:18:54 +41:48
 9.  1521 Santa Liepkalne                      01:24:25 +47:19
10.  1523 Vineta Trimalniece                   01:24:31 +47:25
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:48:42
 2.  1102 Inga Skrastiņa                       01:02:00 +13:18
 3.   762 Liene Bikše                          01:03:07 +14:25
 4.   326 Laila Putniņa                        01:15:42 +27:00
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:41:54
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:42:35 +00:41
 3.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:48:16 +06:22
 4.  1775 Astra Šauere                         00:48:40 +06:46
 5.  1599 Ilze Vanaga               OS veikals 00:49:04 +07:10
 6.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:51:49 +09:55
 7.  1435 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:01:59 +20:05
 8.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 01:04:20 +22:26
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:48:14
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:53:45 +05:31
 3.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:10:06 +21:52
 3.  1482 Evita Pauriņa                        01:10:06 +21:52
      358 Līga Zariņa               Mona       DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:58:28
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:59:17 +00:49
 3.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 01:02:28 +04:00
 4.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:04:47 +06:19
 5.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  02:17:00 +78:32
M21AK Distance (5): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:41:10
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:44:33 +03:23
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:49:11 +08:01
 4.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis     00:52:00 +10:50
 5.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:53:25 +12:15
 6.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:04:57 +23:47
M50 Distance (5): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:46:35
 2.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    00:48:50 +02:15
 3.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:57:12 +10:37
 4.  1377 Juris Jaunzemis           Ozons      01:02:15 +15:40
 5.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:26:39 +40:04
M55 Distance (5): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:48:00
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:52:50 +04:50
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:52:57 +04:57
 4.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:59:31 +11:31
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:06:57 +18:57
 6.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:10:25 +22:25
 7.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:16:52 +28:52
 8.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:25:39 +37:39
 9.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:39:39 +51:39
W21A Distance (5): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:01:24
 2.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:08:07 +06:43
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:11:00 +09:36
 4.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:20:23 +18:59
W35A Distance (5): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:56:50
 2.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:07:39 +10:49
 3.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:08:00 +11:10
M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:32:04
 2.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:36:17 +04:13
 3.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                      00:43:12 +11:08
 4.   915 Dāvis Immurs                         00:45:23 +13:19
 5.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:47:52 +15:48
 6.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lv 00:48:10 +16:06
 7.  1431 Edgars Bērziņš            Draugiem G 00:54:20 +22:16
 8.   708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lv 01:02:00 +29:56
M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:39:07
 2.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:39:40 +00:33
 3.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:46:03 +06:56
 4.  1351 Alvis Nīgals                         00:49:08 +10:01
 5.  1475 Kristaps Ragausis                    00:49:31 +10:24
 6.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:49:48 +10:41
M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:31:56
 2.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:33:56 +02:00
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:35:03 +03:07
 4.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:38:04 +06:08
 5.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:38:43 +06:47
 6.   513 Andris Briedis            Husqvarna  00:44:54 +12:58
 7.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģe 00:46:44 +14:48
 8.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:53:44 +21:48
M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:33:24
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:38:09 +04:45
 3.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:38:56 +05:32
 4.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:39:52 +06:28
 5.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:39:55 +06:31
 6.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:41:30 +08:06
 7.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:42:59 +09:35
 8.   328 Juris Līpacis                        00:49:16 +15:52
 9.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   00:49:41 +16:17
10.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:54:40 +21:16
11.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:56:25 +23:01
12.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                     00:59:12 +25:48
13.   942 Guntars Loba                         01:03:32 +30:08
14.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:04:39 +31:15
15.   327 Pēteris Lovčinevskis      IND        01:17:16 +43:52
M18 Distance (7): 15 KP 6.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:59:35
 2.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:46:44 +47:09
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 6.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1227 Andris Paeglis                       00:56:25
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:58:51 +02:26
 3.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    01:03:44 +07:19
 4.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 01:05:17 +08:52
 5.   760 Valters Veiss                        01:05:18 +08:53
 6.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    01:13:13 +16:48
 7.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:16:11 +19:46
 8.   136 Māris Veismanis           Alūksne    01:22:54 +26:29
 9.   601 Jānis Silgals                        01:31:10 +34:45
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 6.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:51:55
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:55:52 +03:57
 3.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona       01:03:02 +11:07
 4.  1448 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       01:15:04 +23:09
 5.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:24:50 +32:55
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 6.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:53:18
 2.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   01:01:30 +08:12
 3.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska     01:13:41 +20:23
 4.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:23:21 +30:03
      796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     6 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria     00:45:29
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:29 +00:00
 3.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:46:24 +00:55
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:49:36 +04:07
 5.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus     00:50:48 +05:19
 6.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:53:17 +07:48
 7.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:53:38 +08:09
 8.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:55:29 +10:00
 9.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:00:24 +14:55
10.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      01:01:03 +15:34
11.  1332 Jānis Brižs               OK ZK      01:02:31 +17:02
12.  1421 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis  01:06:19 +20:50
13.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:07:12 +21:43
14.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:08:28 +22:59
15.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:23:59 +38:30
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:52:12
 2.   932 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:53:49 +01:37
 3.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:57:18 +05:06
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     01:00:32 +08:20
 5.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:03:25 +11:13
 6.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku  01:05:09 +12:57
 7.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:11:57 +19:45
 8.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:13:16 +21:04
 9.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons      01:18:41 +26:29
10.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:19:50 +27:38
11.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:21:05 +28:53
12.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:26:38 +34:26
13.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:32:43 +40:31
14.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:35:59 +43:47
15.   746 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:38:29 +46:17
16.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:56:49 +64:37
VELOM2 Distance (10): 12 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   137 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK    00:38:43
 2.  1243 Roberts Nīmanis           OK/SC Ogre 00:41:45 +03:02
 3.  1213 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  00:55:40 +16:57
 4.  1279 Juris Upītis              LiVelo     01:13:14 +34:31
VELOW2 Distance (10): 12 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:52:22
 2.  1276 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns  01:10:30 +18:08
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 12 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:49:18
VELOM3 Distance (11): 17 KP 11.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1234 Edgars Krūmiņš            Auseklis   00:41:41
 2.  1209 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 00:43:03 +01:22
 3.  1524 Aivis Zetmanis                       00:46:33 +04:52
 4.   571 Oskars Ozols                         00:46:37 +04:56
 5.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:51:29 +09:48
 6.   602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   00:52:06 +10:25
 7.  1241 Māris Andersons                      00:53:21 +11:40
 8.  1278 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia    00:56:30 +14:49
 9.  1237 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Enkurs     00:57:49 +16:08
10.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:58:19 +16:38
11.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:58:29 +16:48
12.  1238 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    01:01:05 +19:24
13.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:06:34 +24:53
14.   534 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 01:10:24 +28:43
15.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:16:29 +34:48
16.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    01:22:03 +40:22
     1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                    DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 17 KP 11.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 01:00:39
 2.  1391 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK Noskri 01:09:46 +09:07
     1290 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis   DQ      
VELO503 Distance (11): 17 KP 11.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:47:14
 2.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:49:48 +02:34
 3.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:53:36 +06:22
 4.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:54:37 +07:23
 5.  1174 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       00:55:35 +08:21
 6.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:56:48 +09:34
 7.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:02:30 +15:16
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:13:27
 2.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:15:12 +01:45
 3.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:15:56 +02:29
 4.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:17:52 +04:25
 5.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:18:19 +04:52
 6.  1242 Ernests Nīmanis                     M12      00:18:34 +05:07
 7.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM10      00:20:38 +07:11
 8.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:20:43 +07:16
 9.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:25:25 +11:58
10.     0 Audrus Žideļūns                     SKOLIŅA  00:26:53 +13:26
11.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:27:32 +14:05
12.  1518 Pauls Veiss                         M12      00:29:15 +15:48
13.   497 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK M8       00:32:08 +18:41
14.     0 Emīlija Dupate                      SKOLIŅA  00:37:00 +23:33
15.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:37:23 +23:56
16.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:38:08 +24:41
17.     0 Rūta Knipša                         SKOLIŅA  00:38:26 +24:59
18.     0 Eduards Endele                      SKOLIŅA  00:38:31 +25:04
19.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:38:41 +25:14
20.     0 Karalīna Neļķe                      SKOLIŅA  00:39:04 +25:37
21.     0 Gusts Kauķis                        SKOLIŅA  00:40:21 +26:54
22.     0 Emma Endele                         SKOLIŅA  00:40:40 +27:13
23.     0 Māra Slaviņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:41:21 +27:54
24.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:41:53 +88:26
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:27:13
 2.  1526 Toms Valainis                       OPEN1    00:27:22 +00:09
 3.  1527 Lāsma Valaine                       W21C     00:29:23 +02:10
 4.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:29:29 +02:16
 5.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa      M14      00:29:36 +02:23
 6.   917 Elīna Deksne                        W21C     00:30:08 +02:55
 7.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:33:43 +06:30
 8.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:35:19 +08:06
 9.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:35:31 +08:18
10.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:36:08 +08:55
11.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:36:11 +08:58
12.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      00:37:25 +10:12
13.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W14      00:40:20 +13:07
14.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis  M14      00:42:45 +15:32
15.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W21C     00:44:06 +16:53
16.  1629 Berta Lerhe                         W21C     00:46:20 +19:07
17.  1630 Anna Aile                           W21C     00:46:21 +19:08
17.  1628 Žanete Bērziņa                      W21C     00:46:21 +19:08
19.     0 Austris Mailītis                    OPEN1    00:46:23 +19:10
20.     0 Andra Odmane                        W21C     00:46:25 +19:12
21.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     00:51:06 +23:53
22.    26 Guna Poga                 IMERIA    W21C     00:51:49 +24:36
23.   613 Annija Novicka            Ozons     W14      00:53:42 +26:29
24.  1235 Markus Krūzs                        M14      00:55:17 +28:04
25.     0 Jānis Lielmanis                     OPEN1    00:56:07 +28:54
25.     0 Yuna                                W21C     00:56:07 +28:54
27.     0 Laura Polkmane                      W21C     00:56:14 +29:01
28.  1440 Kārlis Dalbiņš                      M14      01:01:07 +33:54
29.  1439 Rūta Kurpniece                      W21C     01:01:19 +34:06
30.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M14      01:02:47 +35:34
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:35:26
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:36:13 +00:47
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:36:58 +01:32
 4.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:37:04 +01:38
 5.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:38:04 +02:38
 6.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:38:34 +03:08
 7.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:38:50 +03:24
 8.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:39:07 +03:41
 9.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:39:19 +03:53
10.  1361 Andris Krūmiņš                      M75      00:39:57 +04:31
11.   832 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:40:40 +05:14
12.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    00:41:13 +05:47
13.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:41:37 +06:11
14.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:43:47 +08:21
15.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:46:57 +11:31
16.   508 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:47:57 +12:31
17.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W70      00:48:23 +12:57
18.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W50      00:48:45 +13:19
19.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:51:10 +15:44
20.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:51:52 +16:26
21.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     00:54:11 +18:45
22.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:56:50 +21:24
23.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre   W40B     00:59:48 +24:22
24.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      00:59:58 +24:32
25.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      01:02:45 +27:19
26.  1376 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      01:05:26 +30:00
27.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      01:10:30 +35:04
28.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:12:55 +37:29
29.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:34:24 +58:58
     1684 Silga Barovska                      W50      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:36:40
 2.  1432 Terēze Bērziņa            ZVOC      W21B     00:37:06 +00:26
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:39:14 +02:34
 4.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:39:15 +02:35
 5.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:41:54 +05:14
 6.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M60      00:42:26 +05:46
 7.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:42:35 +05:55
 8.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                OPEN3    00:42:52 +06:12
 9.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:43:47 +07:07
10.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:45:13 +08:33
11.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:45:45 +09:05
12.   608 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis    M60      00:46:02 +09:22
13.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M60      00:47:09 +10:29
14.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:48:14 +11:34
15.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:48:16 +11:36
16.  1775 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:48:40 +12:00
17.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:48:42 +12:02
18.  1599 Ilze Vanaga               OS veikalsW40A     00:49:04 +12:24
19.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W16      00:49:13 +12:33
20.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:51:10 +14:30
21.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:51:25 +14:45
22.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:51:33 +14:53
23.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:51:49 +15:09
24.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:52:12 +15:32
24.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:52:12 +15:32
26.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:53:22 +16:42
27.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:53:40 +17:00
28.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:53:45 +17:05
29.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:55:48 +19:08
30.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     00:56:34 +19:54
31.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21B     00:56:57 +20:17
32.  1495 Dace Endele               Kurmis    W21B     00:57:20 +20:40
33.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      01:00:08 +23:28
34.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      01:00:09 +23:29
35.  1435 Inese Felca               Saultekas W40A     01:01:59 +25:19
36.  1102 Inga Skrastiņa                      W35B     01:02:00 +25:20
37.   762 Liene Bikše                         W35B     01:03:07 +26:27
38.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:03:52 +27:12
39.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     01:04:20 +27:40
40.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēstW21B     01:05:11 +28:31
41.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:10:06 +33:26
41.  1482 Evita Pauriņa                       W45A     01:10:06 +33:26
43.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21B     01:12:29 +35:49
44.   326 Laila Putniņa                       W35B     01:15:42 +39:02
45.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21B     01:18:54 +42:14
46.  1521 Santa Liepkalne                     W21B     01:24:25 +47:45
47.  1523 Vineta Trimalniece                  W21B     01:24:31 +47:51
48.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      01:29:25 +52:45
      358 Līga Zariņa               Mona      W45A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:41:10
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:44:33 +03:23
 3.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:46:35 +05:25
 4.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:48:00 +06:50
 5.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv   M50      00:48:50 +07:40
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:49:11 +08:01
 7.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis    M21AK    00:52:00 +10:50
 8.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:52:50 +11:40
 9.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:52:57 +11:47
10.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:53:25 +12:15
11.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:56:50 +15:40
12.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:57:12 +16:02
13.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      00:58:28 +17:18
14.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:59:17 +18:07
15.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:59:31 +18:21
16.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     01:01:24 +20:14
17.  1377 Juris Jaunzemis           Ozons     M50      01:02:15 +21:05
18.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS VeikalsM16      01:02:28 +21:18
19.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      01:04:47 +23:37
20.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    01:04:57 +23:47
21.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:06:57 +25:47
22.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:07:39 +26:29
23.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:08:00 +26:50
24.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21A     01:08:07 +26:57
25.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:10:25 +29:15
26.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     01:11:00 +29:50
27.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:16:52 +35:42
28.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:20:23 +39:13
29.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:25:39 +44:29
30.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      01:26:39 +45:29
31.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:39:39 +58:29
32.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M16      02:17:00 +95:50
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:31:56
 2.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:32:04 +00:08
 3.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:33:24 +01:28
 4.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:33:56 +02:00
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:35:03 +03:07
 6.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:36:17 +04:21
 7.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:38:04 +06:08
 8.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:38:09 +06:13
 9.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:38:43 +06:47
10.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:38:56 +07:00
11.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:39:07 +07:11
12.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:39:40 +07:44
13.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:39:52 +07:56
14.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:39:55 +07:59
15.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:41:30 +09:34
16.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:42:59 +11:03
17.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                     M21C     00:43:12 +11:16
18.   513 Andris Briedis            Husqvarna M40B     00:44:54 +12:58
19.   915 Dāvis Immurs                        M21C     00:45:23 +13:27
20.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:46:03 +14:07
21.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģeM40B     00:46:44 +14:48
22.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:47:52 +15:56
23.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lvM21C     00:48:10 +16:14
24.  1351 Alvis Nīgals                        M35B     00:49:08 +17:12
25.   328 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:49:16 +17:20
26.  1475 Kristaps Ragausis                   M35B     00:49:31 +17:35
27.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45B     00:49:41 +17:45
28.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:49:48 +17:52
29.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     00:53:44 +21:48
30.  1431 Edgars Bērziņš            Draugiem GM21C     00:54:20 +22:24
31.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:54:40 +22:44
32.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:56:25 +24:29
33.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:59:12 +27:16
34.   708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lvM21C     01:02:00 +30:04
35.   942 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:03:32 +31:36
36.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     01:04:39 +32:43
37.   327 Pēteris Lovčinevskis      IND       M45B     01:17:16 +45:20
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M45A,M40A): 15 KP 6.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:51:55
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:53:18 +01:23
 3.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:55:52 +03:57
 4.  1227 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:56:25 +04:30
 5.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:58:51 +06:56
 6.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:59:35 +07:40
 7.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     01:01:30 +09:35
 8.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona      M45A     01:03:02 +11:07
 9.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21B     01:03:44 +11:49
10.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     01:05:17 +13:22
11.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:05:18 +13:23
12.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     01:13:13 +21:18
13.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska    M40A     01:13:41 +21:46
14.  1448 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     01:15:04 +23:09
15.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:16:11 +24:16
16.   136 Māris Veismanis           Alūksne   M21B     01:22:54 +30:59
17.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     01:23:21 +31:26
18.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:24:50 +32:55
19.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:31:10 +39:15
20.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      01:46:44 +54:49
      796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     6 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria    M21AL    00:45:29
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:29 +00:00
 3.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:46:24 +00:55
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:36 +04:07
 5.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus    M21AL    00:50:48 +05:19
 6.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:52:12 +06:43
 7.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:53:17 +07:48
 8.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:53:38 +08:09
 9.   932 Toms Veits                Purva BridM35A     00:53:49 +08:20
10.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:55:29 +10:00
11.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:57:18 +11:49
12.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:00:24 +14:55
13.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M35A     01:00:32 +15:03
14.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    01:01:03 +15:34
15.  1332 Jānis Brižs               OK ZK     M21AL    01:02:31 +17:02
16.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:03:25 +17:56
17.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku M35A     01:05:09 +19:40
18.  1421 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis M21AL    01:06:19 +20:50
19.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:07:12 +21:43
20.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AL    01:08:28 +22:59
21.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:11:57 +26:28
22.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:13:16 +27:47
23.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons     M35A     01:18:41 +33:12
24.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:19:50 +34:21
25.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:21:05 +35:36
26.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:23:59 +38:30
27.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:26:38 +41:09
28.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:32:43 +47:14
29.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:35:59 +50:30
30.   746 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM35A     01:38:29 +53:00
31.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:56:49 +71:20
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOJ2): 12 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   137 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK   VELOM2   00:38:43
 2.  1243 Roberts Nīmanis           OK/SC OgreVELOM2   00:41:45 +03:02
 3.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     VELOJ2   00:49:18 +10:35
 4.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TVELOW2   00:52:22 +13:39
 5.  1213 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOM2   00:55:40 +16:57
 6.  1276 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns VELOW2   01:10:30 +31:47
 7.  1279 Juris Upītis              LiVelo    VELOM2   01:13:14 +34:31
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 17 KP 11.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1234 Edgars Krūmiņš            Auseklis  VELOM3   00:41:41
 2.  1209 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   00:43:03 +01:22
 3.  1524 Aivis Zetmanis                      VELOM3   00:46:33 +04:52
 4.   571 Oskars Ozols                        VELOM3   00:46:37 +04:56
 5.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELO503  00:47:14 +05:33
 6.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvVELO503  00:49:48 +08:07
 7.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   00:51:29 +09:48
 8.   602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  VELOM3   00:52:06 +10:25
 9.  1241 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   00:53:21 +11:40
10.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  00:53:36 +11:55
11.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  VELO503  00:54:37 +12:56
12.  1174 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO503  00:55:35 +13:54
13.  1278 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia   VELOM3   00:56:30 +14:49
14.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELO503  00:56:48 +15:07
15.  1237 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Enkurs    VELOM3   00:57:49 +16:08
16.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  VELOM3   00:58:19 +16:38
17.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  VELOM3   00:58:29 +16:48
18.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   01:00:39 +18:58
19.  1238 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre   VELOM3   01:01:05 +19:24
20.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri VELO503  01:02:30 +20:49
21.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:06:34 +24:53
22.  1391 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK NoskriVELOW3   01:09:46 +28:05
23.   534 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FVELOM3   01:10:24 +28:43
24.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:16:29 +34:48
25.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   VELOM3   01:22:03 +40:22
     1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                   VELOM3   DQ      
     1290 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis  VELOW3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.06.2019 22:23:14 Magnets