Vasaras Magnēta 31.kārta - Carnikava Z

11.06.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:15:03
 2.  1503 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      00:15:50 +00:47
 3.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks                    00:16:19 +01:16
 4.     0 Madara Skujeniece                    00:17:25 +02:22
 5.     0 Herta Grantskalna                    00:17:42 +02:39
 6.     0 Gustavs Ļašs                         00:24:03 +09:00
 7.  1503 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      00:24:06 +09:03
 8.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:24:51 +09:48
 9.     0 Pauls Sīlis                          00:28:37 +13:34
10.     0 Hugo Pilābers                        00:28:42 +13:39
11.     0 Kristaps Tauriņš                     00:29:11 +14:08
12.     0 Edvards Endele                       00:29:21 +14:18
13.     0 Emma Endele                          00:29:31 +14:28
14.     0 Oto Pilābers                         00:31:36 +16:33
15.  1532 Maria Nesterenko                     00:43:38 +28:35
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:18:30
 2.  1535 Marta Gediņa              Auseklis   00:23:41 +05:11
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:24:08 +05:38
 4.   495 Mārieta Ločmele                      00:25:02 +06:32
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:15:34
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:24:01 +08:27
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:10:01
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:11:43
 2.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:16:24 +04:41
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:10:57
 2.   346 Daniels Tupureins         Ādaži      00:12:31 +01:34
 3.   343 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa OK    00:12:48 +01:51
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:13:39 +02:42
 5.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:20:45 +09:48
 6.  1339 Martins Kondratenko                  00:33:41 +22:44
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:53:09
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:20:51
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:21:02 +00:11
 3.  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa BJSS  00:25:20 +04:29
 4.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:25:42 +04:51
 5.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:31:15 +10:24
 6.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    00:55:12 +34:21
 7.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   01:07:36 +46:45
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:24:13
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa       00:25:31 +01:18
 3.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:26:49 +02:36
 4.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:31:38 +07:25
 5.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I 00:32:25 +08:12
 6.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSS 00:38:25 +14:12
 7.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:38:29 +14:16
 8.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:41:31 +17:18
 9.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 00:50:29 +26:16
10.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:50:37 +26:24
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1483 Evija Zvejniece                      00:25:03
 2.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:27:40 +02:37
 3.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    00:29:21 +04:18
 4.  1534 Elīna Šteinberga                     00:29:39 +04:36
 5.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:37:50 +12:47
 6.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:40:24 +15:21
 7.  1629 Berta Lerhe                          00:40:38 +15:35
 8.  1630 Anna Aile                            00:40:39 +15:36
 9.  1477 Ieva Livkiša              3 priedes  00:42:50 +17:47
10.  1543 Aiva Liepiņa                         00:43:20 +18:17
11.   376 Madara Laure                         00:43:43 +18:40
12.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    01:02:10 +37:07
13.  1539 Laura Dubure                         01:06:43 +41:40
14.  1439 Rūta Kurpniece                       01:13:14 +48:11
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1541 Audris Ločmelis                      00:32:42
 2.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:37:47 +05:05
 3.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:38:14 +05:32
 4.  1530 Līva Actiņa               3A         00:51:21 +18:39
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:56:59
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori    00:47:53
 2.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:57:00 +09:07
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:32:51
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:33:04 +00:13
 3.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:33:15 +00:24
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:38:57 +06:06
 5.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:39:15 +06:24
 6.   580 Māris Spriņģis                       00:45:59 +13:08
 7.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:46:31 +13:40
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1438 Gatis Špats                          00:45:22
 2.  1529 Ieva Siliņa                          00:49:09 +03:47
 3.  1469 Kaspars Mežapuķe                     00:53:18 +07:56
 4.  1536 Edīte Brikmane                       01:26:23 +41:01
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:31:42
 2.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:32:15 +00:33
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:37:41 +05:59
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1327 Santa Bensone                        00:53:27
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:33:51
 2.   648 Ieva Tūtere                          00:41:19 +07:28
 3.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   00:46:32 +12:41
 4.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:50:38 +16:47
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:26:50
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:32:46 +05:56
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:41:01 +14:11
 4.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:54:41 +27:51
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:32:51
 2.   832 Aija Mālniece                        00:35:32 +02:41
 3.   997 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas   00:37:21 +04:30
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:39:23 +06:32
 5.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:39:32 +06:41
 6.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:42:56 +10:05
 7.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     00:44:31 +11:40
 8.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:46:13 +13:22
 9.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:52:55 +20:04
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:31:17
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:35:35 +04:18
 3.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:43:35 +12:18
 4.   971 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:45:26 +14:09
 5.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:49:07 +17:50
 6.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:56:21 +25:04
 7.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:01:10 +29:53
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:41:17
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:19:03 +37:46
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:55:54
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:00:39 +04:45
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:10:45 +14:51
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:30:36
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:32:56 +02:20
 3.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:36:35 +05:59
 4.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis   00:40:51 +10:15
 5.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:41:48 +11:12
 6.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:42:42 +12:06
 7.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:48:20 +17:44
 8.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:51:21 +20:45
 9.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:53:00 +22:24
10.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:57:48 +27:12
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:30:56
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:32:18 +01:22
 3.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:42:10 +11:14
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:50:03 +19:07
 5.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:50:49 +19:53
 6.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        01:04:01 +33:05
 7.    51 Aivars Millers                       01:19:36 +48:40
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:43:59
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:44:09 +00:10
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:55:00 +11:01
 4.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES     01:01:21 +17:22
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:46:51
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:44:03
 2.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:46:49 +02:46
 3.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     00:47:52 +03:49
 4.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:48:37 +04:34
 5.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:51:06 +07:03
 6.  1154 Zane Grīnberga            TOK Taka   00:54:07 +10:04
 7.   326 Laila Putniņa                        00:54:42 +10:39
 8.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:55:37 +11:34
 9.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:56:02 +11:59
10.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK  00:57:57 +13:54
11.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:59:08 +15:05
12.  1648 Igrīda Zaķe                          01:02:58 +18:55
13.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:04:46 +20:43
14.  1495 Dace Endele               Kurmis     01:05:08 +21:05
15.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        01:06:30 +22:27
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:40:00
 2.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:41:21 +01:21
 3.   762 Liene Bikše                          00:44:36 +04:36
 4.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:46:27 +06:27
 5.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:49:25 +09:25
 6.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:49:33 +09:33
 7.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:00:24 +20:24
     1215 Kristīne Beņķe                       DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:31:25
 2.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:38:44 +07:19
 3.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:41:47 +10:22
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:38:04
 2.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:46:52 +08:48
 3.  1001 Rita Pētersone                       00:59:35 +21:31
 4.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:59:50 +21:46
 5.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:04:03 +25:59
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:48:29
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:02:28 +13:59
 3.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  01:29:18 +40:49
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:32:51
 2.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:35:44 +02:53
 3.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:36:45 +03:54
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:37:22 +04:31
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:41:15 +08:24
 6.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis     00:46:29 +13:38
      887 Jānis Rainis              Burkānciem DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:37:10
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:38:12 +01:02
 3.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:40:07 +02:57
 4.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:43:15 +06:05
 5.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:43:46 +06:36
 6.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:10 +08:00
 7.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:46:11 +09:01
 8.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:46:46 +09:36
 9.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:46:47 +09:37
10.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:50:07 +12:57
11.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:52:41 +15:31
12.  1531 Per Arne Troset           Uing-Nor   01:00:53 +23:43
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:40:43
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:40:50 +00:07
 3.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:44:27 +03:44
 4.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:45:18 +04:35
 5.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:51:08 +10:25
 6.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:52:17 +11:34
 7.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:55:37 +14:54
 8.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:59:31 +18:48
 9.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:59:46 +19:03
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:47:20
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:49:21 +02:01
 3.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:52:29 +05:09
 4.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:56:18 +08:58
 5.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:10:07 +22:47
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:40:27
 2.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:44:55 +04:28
 3.  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK    00:48:24 +07:57
 4.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:58:22 +17:55
 5.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:59:53 +19:26
 6.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:00:30 +20:03
 7.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:28:37 +48:10
M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:30:00
 2.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:32:45 +02:45
 3.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:34:26 +04:26
 4.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:37:25 +07:25
 5.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                      00:38:44 +08:44
 6.   391 Uģis Pīlābers                        00:39:53 +09:53
 7.   361 Agris Grīnis                         00:43:49 +13:49
 8.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:43:51 +13:51
 9.  1499 Reinis Livkišs            Trīs pried 01:02:14 +32:14
10.   502 Jēkabs Kossovičs          OK Ogre    01:04:36 +34:36
11.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        01:10:06 +40:06
12.  1538 Atis Brikmanis                       01:17:08 +47:08
M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:34:30
 2.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:39:23 +04:53
 3.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:41:57 +07:27
 4.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      00:44:28 +09:58
 5.  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis           Kreisais k 00:45:33 +11:03
 6.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:53:07 +18:37
 7.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:54:20 +19:50
M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģe 00:31:06
 2.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:32:43 +01:37
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:32:48 +01:42
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:32:53 +01:47
 5.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:33:01 +01:55
 6.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:34:51 +03:45
 7.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       00:35:24 +04:18
 8.   667 Guntis Vaivods                       00:36:33 +05:27
 9.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:40:09 +09:03
10.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    00:43:37 +12:31
11.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:43:46 +12:40
12.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:44:37 +13:31
13.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    01:04:15 +33:09
14.   506 Jānis Kossovičs           OK Ogre    01:04:45 +33:39
M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:27:45
 2.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU        00:32:17 +04:32
 3.  1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU        00:35:22 +07:37
 4.   714 Normunds Paško                       00:35:24 +07:39
 5.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:35:49 +08:04
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:38:05 +10:20
 7.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:39:01 +11:16
 8.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:43:21 +15:36
 9.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:45:17 +17:32
10.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:45:51 +18:06
11.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      00:48:35 +20:50
12.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:50:15 +22:30
13.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:50:20 +22:35
14.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                     00:57:04 +29:19
15.  1136 Jānis Kursītis                       00:57:10 +29:25
16.   452 Miks Apinis                          01:27:00 +59:15
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:45:00
 2.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:45:04 +00:04
 3.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:48:40 +03:40
 4.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:57:45 +12:45
 5.  1496 Fricis Bērziņš            Pērkons    01:00:05 +15:05
 6.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     01:05:08 +20:08
 7.   728 Miķelis Bogdanovs                    01:05:35 +20:35
 8.   601 Jānis Silgals                        01:29:25 +44:25
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 6.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:38:20
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:42:33 +04:13
 3.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:54:43 +16:23
 4.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       01:02:25 +24:05
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:43:54
 2.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:44:26 +00:32
 3.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   00:45:24 +01:30
 4.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:47:35 +03:41
 5.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:14:42 +30:48
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1448 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:44:27
 2.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:50:55 +06:28
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:54:42 +10:15
 4.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:55:05 +10:38
 5.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:55:57 +11:30
 6.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:59:53 +15:26
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:01:56 +17:29
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 8.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:42:00
 2.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:43:20 +01:20
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:44:28 +02:28
 4.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:46:07 +04:07
 5.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:46:50 +04:50
 6.  1537 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 00:53:02 +11:02
 7.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:56:42 +14:42
 8.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:57:40 +15:40
 9.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:59:33 +17:33
10.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:02:28 +20:28
11.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:08:44 +26:44
12.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:15:12 +33:12
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 8.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   932 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:41:20
 2.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:46:56 +05:36
 3.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:50:57 +09:37
 4.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:51:34 +10:14
 5.  1395 Aigars Leiboms            Ok Kāpa    00:51:44 +10:24
 6.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku  00:53:06 +11:46
 7.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:54:30 +13:10
 8.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:54:52 +13:32
 9.   219 Guntis Arnicāns           A2         00:54:59 +13:39
10.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:58:25 +17:05
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:59:28 +18:08
12.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:00:48 +19:28
13.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:01:41 +20:21
14.   249 Jānis Balevičs                       01:04:06 +22:46
15.   319 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 01:05:07 +23:47
16.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:06:57 +25:37
17.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:09:03 +27:43
18.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:09:04 +27:44
19.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:09:54 +28:34
20.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:11:15 +29:55
21.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:12:52 +31:32
22.  1267 Miķelis Zumbergs                     01:14:07 +32:47
23.  1266 Dace Linde                           01:14:10 +32:50
24.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:19:32 +38:12
25.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons      01:19:52 +38:32
26.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:22:26 +41:06
27.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK Ausekli 01:26:00 +44:40
      104 Andris Blanks                        DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa      W10      00:10:01
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:10:57 +00:56
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:11:43 +01:42
 4.   346 Daniels Tupureins         Ādaži     M12      00:12:31 +02:30
 5.   343 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa OK   M12      00:12:48 +02:47
 6.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M12      00:13:39 +03:38
 7.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                 SKOLIŅA  00:15:03 +05:02
 8.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M8       00:15:34 +05:33
 9.  1503 Rūdolfs Zemītis                     SKOLIŅA  00:15:50 +05:49
10.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:16:19 +06:18
11.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM10      00:16:24 +06:23
12.     0 Madara Skujeniece                   SKOLIŅA  00:17:25 +07:24
13.     0 Herta Grantskalna                   SKOLIŅA  00:17:42 +07:41
14.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:18:30 +08:29
15.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M12      00:20:45 +10:44
16.  1535 Marta Gediņa              Auseklis  W8       00:23:41 +13:40
17.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:24:01 +14:00
18.     0 Gustavs Ļašs                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:03 +14:02
19.  1503 Rūdolfs Zemītis                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:06 +14:05
20.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:24:08 +14:07
21.     0 Rūta Knipše                         SKOLIŅA  00:24:51 +14:50
22.   495 Mārieta Ločmele                     W8       00:25:02 +15:01
23.     0 Pauls Sīlis                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:37 +18:36
24.     0 Hugo Pilābers                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:42 +18:41
25.     0 Kristaps Tauriņš                    SKOLIŅA  00:29:11 +19:10
26.     0 Edvards Endele                      SKOLIŅA  00:29:21 +19:20
27.     0 Emma Endele                         SKOLIŅA  00:29:31 +19:30
28.     0 Oto Pilābers                        SKOLIŅA  00:31:36 +21:35
29.  1339 Martins Kondratenko                 M12      00:33:41 +23:40
30.  1532 Maria Nesterenko                    SKOLIŅA  00:43:38 +33:37
31.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:53:09 +43:08
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:20:51
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:21:02 +00:11
 3.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:24:13 +03:22
 4.  1483 Evija Zvejniece                     W21C     00:25:03 +04:12
 5.  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa BJSS W14      00:25:20 +04:29
 6.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa      M14      00:25:31 +04:40
 7.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:25:42 +04:51
 8.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:26:49 +05:58
 9.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21C     00:27:40 +06:49
10.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa   W21C     00:29:21 +08:30
11.  1534 Elīna Šteinberga                    W21C     00:29:39 +08:48
12.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:31:15 +10:24
13.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:31:38 +10:47
14.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      00:32:25 +11:34
15.  1541 Audris Ločmelis                     OPEN1    00:32:42 +11:51
16.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:37:47 +16:56
17.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:37:50 +16:59
18.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN1    00:38:14 +17:23
19.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:38:25 +17:34
20.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:38:29 +17:38
21.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21C     00:40:24 +19:33
22.  1629 Berta Lerhe                         W21C     00:40:38 +19:47
23.  1630 Anna Aile                           W21C     00:40:39 +19:48
24.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:41:31 +20:40
25.  1477 Ieva Livkiša              3 priedes W21C     00:42:50 +21:59
26.  1543 Aiva Liepiņa                        W21C     00:43:20 +22:29
27.   376 Madara Laure                        W21C     00:43:43 +22:52
28.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori   M85      00:47:53 +27:02
29.   469 Pauls Banga               MēnessdēliM14      00:50:29 +29:38
30.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M14      00:50:37 +29:46
31.  1530 Līva Actiņa               3A        OPEN1    00:51:21 +30:30
32.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                   W14      00:55:12 +34:21
33.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:56:59 +36:08
34.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:57:00 +36:09
35.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre   W21C     01:02:10 +41:19
36.  1539 Laura Dubure                        W21C     01:06:43 +45:52
37.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X  W14      01:07:36 +46:45
38.  1439 Rūta Kurpniece                      W21C     01:13:14 +52:23
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:26:50
 2.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:31:17 +04:27
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:31:42 +04:52
 4.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:32:15 +05:25
 5.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:32:46 +05:56
 6.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:32:51 +06:01
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:32:51 +06:01
 8.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:33:04 +06:14
 9.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:33:15 +06:25
10.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:33:51 +07:01
11.   832 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:35:32 +08:42
12.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:35:35 +08:45
13.   997 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas  W60      00:37:21 +10:31
14.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:37:41 +10:51
15.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:38:57 +12:07
16.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:39:15 +12:25
17.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:39:23 +12:33
18.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:39:32 +12:42
19.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:41:01 +14:11
20.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:41:17 +14:27
21.   648 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:41:19 +14:29
22.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:42:56 +16:06
23.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:43:35 +16:45
24.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      00:44:31 +17:41
25.  1438 Gatis Špats                         OPEN2    00:45:22 +18:32
26.   971 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W65      00:45:26 +18:36
27.   580 Māris Spriņģis                      M75      00:45:59 +19:09
28.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:46:13 +19:23
29.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:46:31 +19:41
30.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      00:46:32 +19:42
31.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      00:49:07 +22:17
32.  1529 Ieva Siliņa                         OPEN2    00:49:09 +22:19
33.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:50:38 +23:48
34.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      00:52:55 +26:05
35.  1469 Kaspars Mežapuķe                    OPEN2    00:53:18 +26:28
36.  1327 Santa Bensone                       W45B     00:53:27 +26:37
37.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      00:54:41 +27:51
38.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:55:54 +29:04
39.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:56:21 +29:31
40.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:00:39 +33:49
41.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:01:10 +34:20
42.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:10:45 +43:55
43.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:19:03 +52:13
44.  1536 Edīte Brikmane                      OPEN2    01:26:23 +59:33
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:30:36
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:30:56 +00:20
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:31:25 +00:49
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:32:18 +01:42
 5.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:32:56 +02:20
 6.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M60      00:36:35 +05:59
 7.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:38:04 +07:28
 8.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:38:44 +08:08
 9.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:40:00 +09:24
10.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis  M60      00:40:51 +10:15
11.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35B     00:41:21 +10:45
12.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     00:41:47 +11:11
13.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:41:48 +11:12
14.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:42:10 +11:34
15.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M60      00:42:42 +12:06
16.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:43:59 +13:23
17.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:44:03 +13:27
18.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:44:09 +13:33
19.   762 Liene Bikše                         W35B     00:44:36 +14:00
20.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:46:27 +15:51
21.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie DibW21B     00:46:49 +16:13
22.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:46:51 +16:15
23.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W45A     00:46:52 +16:16
24.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     00:47:52 +17:16
25.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:48:20 +17:44
26.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:48:37 +18:01
27.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W35B     00:49:25 +18:49
28.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:49:33 +18:57
29.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:50:03 +19:27
30.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:50:49 +20:13
31.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:51:06 +20:30
32.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      00:51:21 +20:45
33.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:53:00 +22:24
34.  1154 Zane Grīnberga            TOK Taka  W21B     00:54:07 +23:31
35.   326 Laila Putniņa                       W21B     00:54:42 +24:06
36.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:55:00 +24:24
37.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:55:37 +25:01
38.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21B     00:56:02 +25:26
39.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:57:48 +27:12
40.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK W21B     00:57:57 +27:21
41.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:59:08 +28:32
42.  1001 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     00:59:35 +28:59
43.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:59:50 +29:14
44.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W35B     01:00:24 +29:48
45.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES    M70      01:01:21 +30:45
46.  1648 Igrīda Zaķe                         W21B     01:02:58 +32:22
47.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      01:04:01 +33:25
48.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:04:03 +33:27
49.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:04:46 +34:10
50.  1495 Dace Endele               Kurmis    W21B     01:05:08 +34:32
51.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                       W21B     01:06:30 +35:54
52.    51 Aivars Millers                      M65      01:19:36 +49:00
     1215 Kristīne Beņķe                      W35B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 16 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M21AK    00:32:51
 2.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:35:44 +02:53
 3.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:36:45 +03:54
 4.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:37:10 +04:19
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M21AK    00:37:22 +04:31
 6.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:38:12 +05:21
 7.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:40:07 +07:16
 8.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:40:27 +07:36
 9.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:40:43 +07:52
10.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:40:50 +07:59
11.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M21AK    00:41:15 +08:24
12.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      00:43:15 +10:24
13.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:43:46 +10:55
14.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:44:27 +11:36
15.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva BridW35A     00:44:55 +12:04
16.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:45:10 +12:19
17.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:45:18 +12:27
18.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      00:46:11 +13:20
19.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis    M21AK    00:46:29 +13:38
20.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:46:46 +13:55
21.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:46:47 +13:56
22.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     00:47:20 +14:29
23.  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK   W35A     00:48:24 +15:33
24.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:48:29 +15:38
25.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:49:21 +16:30
26.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      00:50:07 +17:16
27.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:51:08 +18:17
28.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      00:52:17 +19:26
29.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     00:52:29 +19:38
30.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:52:41 +19:50
31.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:55:37 +22:46
32.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W21A     00:56:18 +23:27
33.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:58:22 +25:31
34.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      00:59:31 +26:40
35.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      00:59:46 +26:55
36.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     00:59:53 +27:02
37.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:00:30 +27:39
38.  1531 Per Arne Troset           Uing-Nor  M50      01:00:53 +28:02
39.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      01:02:28 +29:37
40.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:10:07 +37:16
41.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:28:37 +55:46
42.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M16      01:29:18 +56:27
      887 Jānis Rainis              BurkānciemM21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:27:45
 2.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:30:00 +02:15
 3.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģeM40B     00:31:06 +03:21
 4.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU       M45B     00:32:17 +04:32
 5.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:32:43 +04:58
 6.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21C     00:32:45 +05:00
 7.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:32:48 +05:03
 8.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:32:53 +05:08
 9.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:33:01 +05:16
10.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:34:26 +06:41
11.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:34:30 +06:45
12.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM40B     00:34:51 +07:06
13.  1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU       M45B     00:35:22 +07:37
14.   714 Normunds Paško                      M45B     00:35:24 +07:39
14.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK      M40B     00:35:24 +07:39
16.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:35:49 +08:04
17.   667 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:36:33 +08:48
18.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:37:25 +09:40
19.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:38:05 +10:20
20.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                     M21C     00:38:44 +10:59
21.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:39:01 +11:16
22.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:39:23 +11:38
23.   391 Uģis Pīlābers                       M21C     00:39:53 +12:08
24.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:40:09 +12:24
25.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts    M35B     00:41:57 +14:12
26.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:43:21 +15:36
27.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                   M40B     00:43:37 +15:52
28.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:43:46 +16:01
29.   361 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:43:49 +16:04
30.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:43:51 +16:06
31.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                     M35B     00:44:28 +16:43
32.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:44:37 +16:52
33.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:45:17 +17:32
34.  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis           Kreisais kM35B     00:45:33 +17:48
35.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:45:51 +18:06
36.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     00:48:35 +20:50
37.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:50:15 +22:30
38.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:50:20 +22:35
39.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35B     00:53:07 +25:22
40.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:54:20 +26:35
41.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:57:04 +29:19
42.  1136 Jānis Kursītis                      M45B     00:57:10 +29:25
43.  1499 Reinis Livkišs            Trīs priedM21C     01:02:14 +34:29
44.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     01:04:15 +36:30
45.   502 Jēkabs Kossovičs          OK Ogre   M21C     01:04:36 +36:51
46.   506 Jānis Kossovičs           OK Ogre   M40B     01:04:45 +37:00
47.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     01:10:06 +42:21
48.  1538 Atis Brikmanis                      M21C     01:17:08 +49:23
49.   452 Miks Apinis                         M45B     01:27:00 +59:15
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M18      00:38:20
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:42:33 +04:13
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:43:54 +05:34
 4.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:44:26 +06:06
 5.  1448 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     00:44:27 +06:07
 6.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:45:00 +06:40
 7.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:45:04 +06:44
 8.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     00:45:24 +07:04
 9.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:47:35 +09:15
10.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     00:48:40 +10:20
11.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:50:55 +12:35
12.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:54:42 +16:22
13.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      00:54:43 +16:23
14.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:55:05 +16:45
15.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     00:55:57 +17:37
16.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     00:57:45 +19:25
17.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     00:59:53 +21:33
18.  1496 Fricis Bērziņš            Pērkons   M21B     01:00:05 +21:45
19.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     01:01:56 +23:36
20.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      M18      01:02:25 +24:05
21.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21B     01:05:08 +26:48
22.   728 Miķelis Bogdanovs                   M21B     01:05:35 +27:15
23.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM40A     01:14:42 +36:22
24.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:29:25 +51:05
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 8.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   932 Toms Veits                Purva BridM35A     00:41:20
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:00 +00:40
 3.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:20 +02:00
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:44:28 +03:08
 5.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:07 +04:47
 6.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:46:50 +05:30
 7.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons     M35A     00:46:56 +05:36
 8.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB        M35A     00:50:57 +09:37
 9.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:51:34 +10:14
10.  1395 Aigars Leiboms            Ok Kāpa   M35A     00:51:44 +10:24
11.  1537 Valdis Karulis            ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:53:02 +11:42
12.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku M35A     00:53:06 +11:46
13.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     00:54:30 +13:10
14.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:54:52 +13:32
15.   219 Guntis Arnicāns           A2        M35A     00:54:59 +13:39
16.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:56:42 +15:22
17.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:57:40 +16:20
18.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:58:25 +17:05
19.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:59:28 +18:08
20.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    00:59:33 +18:13
21.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:00:48 +19:28
22.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:01:41 +20:21
23.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:02:28 +21:08
24.   249 Jānis Balevičs                      M35A     01:04:06 +22:46
25.   319 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SM35A     01:05:07 +23:47
26.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:06:57 +25:37
27.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:08:44 +27:24
28.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:09:03 +27:43
29.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:09:04 +27:44
30.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:09:54 +28:34
31.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:11:15 +29:55
32.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:12:52 +31:32
33.  1267 Miķelis Zumbergs                    M35A     01:14:07 +32:47
34.  1266 Dace Linde                          M35A     01:14:10 +32:50
35.   255 Māris Valdats                       M21AL    01:15:12 +33:52
36.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:19:32 +38:12
37.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons     M35A     01:19:52 +38:32
38.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:22:26 +41:06
39.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK AusekliM35A     01:26:00 +44:40
      104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.06.2019 22:04:36 Magnets