Vasaras Magnēta 34.kārta - Dūņezers

18.06.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Filips Bībers                        00:15:32
 2.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:18:19 +02:47
 3.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks                    00:18:20 +02:48
 4.     0 Madara Skujeniece                    00:18:36 +03:04
 5.     0 Jēkabs Jansons                       00:26:51 +11:19
 5.     0 Elza Jansone                         00:26:51 +11:19
 7.     0 Ritvars Attaka                       00:31:01 +15:29
 8.     0 Svens Alksnis                        00:31:24 +15:52
 9.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:31:52 +16:20
10.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:32:29 +16:57
11.     0 Una Ločmele                          00:32:55 +17:23
12.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                    00:32:58 +17:26
13.     0 Hugo Pilābers                        00:34:06 +18:34
14.     0 Estere Novikova                      00:34:41 +19:09
15.     0 Adele Austruma                       00:34:44 +19:12
16.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:34:47 +19:15
17.     0 Ēriks Novikovs                       00:36:04 +20:32
18.     0 Māra Attaka                          00:36:09 +20:37
19.     0 Rūta Knipša                          00:39:09 +23:37
20.     0 Māra Slaviņa                         00:40:22 +24:50
21.     0 Raimonds Ķeiris                      00:41:25 +25:53
22.     0 Otto Pilāders                        00:42:23 +26:51
        0 Toms Birznieks            Spamma     DQ      
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:21:42
 2.  1760 Maija Meijere                        00:32:29 +10:47
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:33:11 +11:29
 4.  1577 Linda Smotrova                       00:44:13 +22:31
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:15:38
 2.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:19:38 +04:00
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:14:36
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:21:45 +07:09
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1645 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre    00:12:30
 2.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis   00:23:23 +10:53
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:12:44
 2.  1242 Ernests Nīmanis                      00:18:23 +05:39
 3.  1339 Martins Kondratenko                  00:31:24 +18:40
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:58:59
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:22:00
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:24:20 +02:20
 3.  1405 Aiga Strazdiņa            Purva Brid 00:25:20 +03:20
 4.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:33:58 +11:58
 5.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:48:10 +26:10
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:22:42
 2.   445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:24:59 +02:17
 3.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:30:59 +08:17
 4.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS      00:35:34 +12:52
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:29:09
 2.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:30:31 +01:22
 3.   654 Meldra Ķemere                        00:31:01 +01:52
 4.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:34:46 +05:37
 5.  1684 Silga Barovska                       00:39:53 +10:44
 6.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    00:43:38 +14:29
 7.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:54:13 +25:04
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:10:56
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:10:37
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:34:26
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:39:37 +05:11
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:45:19 +10:53
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:46:42 +12:16
 5.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:48:03 +13:37
 6.   580 Māris Spriņģis                       00:49:26 +15:00
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Toms Sīlis                Auseklis   00:30:24
 2.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:41:36 +11:12
 3.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 00:42:13 +11:49
 4.  1586 Svens Goldšteins                     00:48:20 +17:56
 5.  1418 Anna Proskurina                      00:55:27 +25:03
 6.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:55:45 +25:21
 7.  1477 Ieva Livkiša              3 priedes  01:09:10 +38:46
 8.  1764 Ilze Vaivade-Kāle                    01:44:31 +74:07
 9.   473 Elīna Petrovska                      01:44:32 +74:08
10.  1763 Jānis Kālis                          01:50:49 +80:25
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:30:31
 2.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:33:36 +03:05
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:34:25 +03:54
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:34:33 +04:02
 5.   387 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:38:22 +07:51
 6.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:38:48 +08:17
 7.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:50:43 +20:12
 8.  1539 Laura Dubure                         01:03:16 +32:45
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   950 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:33:46
 2.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:40:35 +06:49
 3.   508 Dace Ūdre                            00:41:35 +07:49
 4.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:49:10 +15:24
 5.  1327 Santa Bensone                        00:53:44 +19:58
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   00:53:44
 2.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:57:50 +04:06
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:29:05
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:34:18 +05:13
 3.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:40:59 +11:54
 4.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:42:24 +13:19
 5.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:44:39 +15:34
 6.   296 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      00:48:47 +19:42
 7.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         00:56:38 +27:33
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:34:29
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:40:33 +06:04
 3.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     00:55:11 +20:42
 4.  1598 Baiba Līviņa                         01:00:19 +25:50
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:35:45
 2.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:36:57 +01:12
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:38:44 +02:59
 4.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:50:56 +15:11
 5.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:58:11 +22:26
 6.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:11:18 +35:33
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:44:48
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:14:40 +29:52
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:49:40
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:00:05 +10:25
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:24:06 +34:26
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1183 Harijs Lācars             Silva      00:35:56
 2.  1150 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:36:14 +00:18
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:37:16 +01:20
 4.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis   00:39:38 +03:42
 5.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:39:47 +03:51
 6.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:44:28 +08:32
 7.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:46:19 +10:23
 8.  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:51:20 +15:24
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:37:19
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:38:47 +01:28
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:39:03 +01:44
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:42:20 +05:01
 5.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:46:25 +09:06
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:50:02 +12:43
 7.    51 Aivars Millers                       01:54:08 +76:49
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:46:46
 2.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES     00:50:24 +03:38
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:51:37 +04:51
 4.  1569 Ilmārs Rieksts            Ogre       00:52:52 +06:06
 5.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:55:42 +08:56
 6.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:56:33 +09:47
 7.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:03:12 +16:26
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     01:00:28
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:46:16
 2.   138 Žozefīne Zavjalova        OK Ogre    00:53:19 +07:03
 3.  1762 Ance Strakša              OK Alūksne 01:13:47 +27:31
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:44:43
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1444 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:44:50
 2.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:47:19 +02:29
 3.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:49:10 +04:20
 4.   797 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:50:19 +05:29
 5.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:51:11 +06:21
 6.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:51:13 +06:23
 7.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:52:40 +07:50
 8.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:54:56 +10:06
 9.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:55:31 +10:41
10.   906 Dace Pelne                           00:58:23 +13:33
11.   907 Madara Mame                          00:58:32 +13:42
12.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     01:02:01 +17:11
13.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             Ozons      01:06:40 +21:50
14.  1573 Gunda Ģēģere                         01:10:36 +25:46
15.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:10:50 +26:00
16.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:23:11 +38:21
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:45:57
 2.   762 Liene Bikše                          00:47:47 +01:50
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:47:48 +01:51
 4.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:48:21 +02:24
 5.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:51:21 +05:24
 6.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        00:57:08 +11:11
 7.   476 Signe Hokonena            IK Ausekli 01:00:47 +14:50
 8.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:07:42 +21:45
 9.  1373 Ludmila Strazdiņa         SPAMMA     01:13:38 +27:41
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:39:15
 2.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:41:48 +02:33
 3.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:43:23 +04:08
 4.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:47:31 +08:16
 5.   965 Gunta Blūzma                         00:47:45 +08:30
 6.  1686 Antra Rumba                          00:57:44 +18:29
 7.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     01:23:46 +44:31
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:40:03
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:41:41 +01:38
 3.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:41:57 +01:54
 4.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:44:22 +04:19
 5.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:44:36 +04:33
 6.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:44:48 +04:45
 7.   358 Līga Zariņa               Mona       00:47:15 +07:12
 8.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 00:50:20 +10:17
 9.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:51:50 +11:47
10.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:53:49 +13:46
11.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:55:28 +15:25
12.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:56:12 +16:09
13.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:59:16 +19:13
14.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:00:10 +20:07
15.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:01:52 +21:49
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:53:09
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:53:56 +00:47
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:54:49 +01:40
 4.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       01:54:16 +61:07
      386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP  DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:36:59
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:38:31 +01:32
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:40:56 +03:57
 4.  1450 Andis Laveiķis            True story 00:42:51 +05:52
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:43:37 +06:38
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:43:53 +06:54
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:47:56 +10:57
 8.   585 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:50:18 +13:19
 9.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA        00:53:21 +16:22
10.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      00:58:23 +21:24
11.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:58:30 +21:31
11.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:58:30 +21:31
13.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                      01:00:05 +23:06
14.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:04:54 +27:55
15.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:07:11 +30:12
16.  1333 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     01:07:37 +30:38
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:42:07
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:43:03 +00:56
 3.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:44:33 +02:26
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:36 +07:29
 5.   934 Edvīns Rumba                         00:50:34 +08:27
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:50:57 +08:50
 7.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:54:26 +12:19
 8.  1591 Jānis Bogdanovs                      00:55:17 +13:10
 9.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:56:17 +14:10
10.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:58:12 +16:05
11.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:07:07 +25:00
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:46:31
 2.  1575 Kobel Daniel              OLG Bern   00:47:44 +01:13
 3.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:48:24 +01:53
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:49:34 +03:03
 5.  1571 Aigars Tučs               Kāpa       00:57:59 +11:28
 6.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:59:07 +12:36
 7.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:59:25 +12:54
 8.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:04:14 +17:43
 9.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:07:32 +21:01
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1297 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:51:59
 2.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:53:50 +01:51
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:58:41 +06:42
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:59:32 +07:33
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   929 Reda Velde                Azuolas    00:45:34
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:48:31 +02:57
 3.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:52:34 +07:00
 4.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:53:13 +07:39
 5.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:53:35 +08:01
 6.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:53:38 +08:04
 7.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:53:48 +08:14
 8.   701 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 00:57:28 +11:54
 9.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:01:28 +15:54
10.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:43:44 +58:10
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:29:50
 2.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:38:40 +08:50
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:42:10 +12:20
 4.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:42:24 +12:34
 5.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:43:41 +13:51
 6.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lv 00:47:26 +17:36
 7.  1578 Matīss Fūrmanis                      00:49:16 +19:26
 8.  1589 Elvis Zudkevičs                      00:50:36 +20:46
 9.  1588 Kristaps Bauce                       00:50:40 +20:50
10.   361 Agris Grīnis                         00:51:18 +21:28
11.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:51:23 +21:33
12.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                     00:52:23 +22:33
13.  1584 Dāvis Piurs                          00:52:34 +22:44
14.  1587 Markuss Jazbutis                     00:52:38 +22:48
15.  1499 Reinis Livkišs            Trīs pried 00:53:51 +24:01
16.  1579 Madars Ozoliņš                       00:59:13 +29:23
17.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                     01:04:38 +34:48
18.   418 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 01:05:28 +35:38
19.  1570 Armands Leimanis          Eko O      01:13:05 +43:15
20.  1593 Gatis Vīlaks                         01:47:25 +77:35
21.  1595 Viktors Romaņuks                     01:49:22 +79:32
22.  1592 Mārcis Nīmants                       01:49:23 +79:33
23.  1594 Liene Grenevica                      01:49:31 +79:41
24.  1596 Leonīds Sošinskis                    01:49:33 +79:43
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:41:13
 2.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:41:32 +00:19
 3.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:41:40 +00:27
 4.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:42:36 +01:23
 5.  1572 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      00:45:52 +04:39
 6.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      00:46:42 +05:29
 7.  1331 Raitis Leimanis                      00:56:56 +15:43
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:34:32
 2.   923 Māris Ločmelis                       00:35:52 +01:20
 3.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:36:20 +01:48
 4.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:37:40 +03:08
 5.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:39:03 +04:31
 6.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:39:25 +04:53
 7.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       00:40:40 +06:08
 8.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:43:26 +08:54
 9.   667 Guntis Vaivods                       00:44:01 +09:29
10.   668 Miks Blate                           00:44:03 +09:31
11.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:46:19 +11:47
12.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:46:39 +12:07
13.  1574 Artūrs Kančs              IR         00:47:03 +12:31
14.   416 Gints Piķis                          00:56:16 +21:44
     2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:31:47
 2.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:38:27 +06:40
 3.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:38:48 +07:01
 4.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:40:41 +08:54
 5.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    00:41:51 +10:04
 6.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:42:33 +10:46
 7.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:43:38 +11:51
 8.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:44:39 +12:52
 9.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:45:19 +13:32
10.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:45:58 +14:11
11.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:46:26 +14:39
12.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                     00:48:37 +16:50
13.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        00:50:39 +18:52
14.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:53:25 +21:38
15.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   00:53:32 +21:45
16.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:54:19 +22:32
17.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:56:24 +24:37
18.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:00:52 +29:05
19.  1576 Ieva Kirsone                         01:01:45 +29:58
20.   400 Druvis K                             01:03:14 +31:27
21.  1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU        01:08:18 +36:31
22.   452 Miks Apinis                          01:10:21 +38:34
      944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:45:10
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:47:34
 2.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:51:39 +04:05
 3.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:00:01 +12:27
 4.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     01:09:12 +21:38
 5.   601 Jānis Silgals                        01:17:03 +29:29
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   354 Gints Gritāns             SK Kāpa    00:49:15
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:50:13 +00:58
 3.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   00:51:35 +02:20
 4.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:52:28 +03:13
 5.   509 Edgars Peičs              Individuāl 00:52:49 +03:34
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:53:38 +04:23
 7.   939 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:56:56 +07:41
 8.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:57:14 +07:59
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1597 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva brid 00:48:57
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:52:04 +03:07
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:52:10 +03:13
 4.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:53:34 +04:37
 5.  1448 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:54:25 +05:28
 6.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona       00:54:48 +05:51
 7.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:56:52 +07:55
 8.   953 Uģis Kūliņš               OK Kāpa    00:57:29 +08:32
 9.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:59:02 +10:05
10.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:11:15 +22:18
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 8.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:38
 2.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:49:23 +01:45
 3.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:55:42 +08:04
 4.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK  00:56:46 +09:08
 5.  1332 Jānis Brižs               OK ZK      00:56:57 +09:19
 6.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:57:57 +10:19
 7.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:04:35 +16:57
 8.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:04:48 +17:10
 9.  1336 Matīss Arnicāns           Kāpa       01:05:28 +17:50
10.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:16:28 +28:50
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 8.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:46:51
 2.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:48:32 +01:41
 3.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:51:30 +04:39
 4.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:51:42 +04:51
 5.  1447 Arturas Liubartas         OKPerkunas 00:52:29 +05:38
 6.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:52:38 +05:47
 7.   932 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:54:36 +07:45
 8.   319 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:55:04 +08:13
 9.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku  00:56:27 +09:36
10.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:59:10 +12:19
11.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:00:09 +13:18
12.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:01:53 +15:02
13.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     01:02:26 +15:35
14.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       01:03:57 +17:06
15.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK Ausekli 01:05:25 +18:34
16.  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                       01:05:57 +19:06
17.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:05:59 +19:08
18.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:06:12 +19:21
19.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:06:21 +19:30
20.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     01:07:22 +20:31
21.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:08:37 +21:46
22.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:08:42 +21:51
23.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:10:53 +24:02
24.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:11:23 +24:32
25.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA         01:11:40 +24:49
26.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:13:55 +27:04
27.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:14:12 +27:21
28.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:19:50 +32:59
29.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:24:27 +37:36
VELOW2 Distance (10): 16 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 01:02:20
 2.  1213 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:12:57 +10:37
 3.  1176 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis   01:13:43 +11:23
 4.  1276 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns  01:36:32 +34:12
VELO502 Distance (10): 16 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:35:34
 2.  1279 Juris Upītis              LiVelo     02:22:22 +46:48
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 16 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:56:19
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:59:18 +02:59
 3.  1207 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni   01:09:49 +13:30
VELOM3 Distance (11): 20 KP 11.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1209 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 00:43:06
 2.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:54:55 +11:49
 3.   602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   01:01:36 +18:30
 4.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:02:15 +19:09
 5.   137 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK    01:02:48 +19:42
 6.  1278 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia    01:07:38 +24:32
 7.  1238 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    01:07:56 +24:50
 8.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:09:05 +25:59
 9.  1237 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Enkurs     01:17:04 +33:58
10.   571 Oskars Ozols                         01:18:23 +35:17
11.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:28:05 +44:59
12.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK  01:28:59 +45:53
13.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:31:18 +48:12
14.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:33:23 +50:17
15.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:35:02 +51:56
16.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    01:40:38 +57:32
17.  1561 Deniss Galiņš                        01:44:29 +61:23
18.  1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                    01:54:53 +71:47
VELO503 Distance (11): 20 KP 11.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:56:27
 2.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:00:08 +03:41
 3.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:02:17 +05:50
 4.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:02:44 +06:17
 5.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:05:05 +08:38
 6.  1208 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   01:07:46 +11:19
 7.  1174 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       01:14:19 +17:52
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1645 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre   W12      00:12:30
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M12      00:12:44 +00:14
 3.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:14:36 +02:06
 4.     0 Filips Bībers                       SKOLIŅA  00:15:32 +03:02
 5.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:15:38 +03:08
 6.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                 SKOLIŅA  00:18:19 +05:49
 7.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:18:20 +05:50
 8.  1242 Ernests Nīmanis                     M12      00:18:23 +05:53
 9.     0 Madara Skujeniece                   SKOLIŅA  00:18:36 +06:06
10.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M8       00:19:38 +07:08
11.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:21:42 +09:12
12.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:21:45 +09:15
13.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis  W12      00:23:23 +10:53
14.     0 Jēkabs Jansons                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:51 +14:21
14.     0 Elza Jansone                        SKOLIŅA  00:26:51 +14:21
16.     0 Ritvars Attaka                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:01 +18:31
17.     0 Svens Alksnis                       SKOLIŅA  00:31:24 +18:54
17.  1339 Martins Kondratenko                 M12      00:31:24 +18:54
19.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:31:52 +19:22
20.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:32:29 +19:59
20.  1760 Maija Meijere                       W8       00:32:29 +19:59
22.     0 Una Ločmele                         SKOLIŅA  00:32:55 +20:25
23.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:32:58 +20:28
24.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:33:11 +20:41
25.     0 Hugo Pilābers                       SKOLIŅA  00:34:06 +21:36
26.     0 Estere Novikova                     SKOLIŅA  00:34:41 +22:11
27.     0 Adele Austruma                      SKOLIŅA  00:34:44 +22:14
28.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:34:47 +22:17
29.     0 Ēriks Novikovs                      SKOLIŅA  00:36:04 +23:34
30.     0 Māra Attaka                         SKOLIŅA  00:36:09 +23:39
31.     0 Rūta Knipša                         SKOLIŅA  00:39:09 +26:39
32.     0 Māra Slaviņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:40:22 +27:52
33.     0 Raimonds Ķeiris                     SKOLIŅA  00:41:25 +28:55
34.     0 Otto Pilāders                       SKOLIŅA  00:42:23 +29:53
35.  1577 Linda Smotrova                      W8       00:44:13 +31:43
36.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:58:59 +46:29
        0 Toms Birznieks            Spamma    SKOLIŅA  DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:22:00
 2.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre   M14      00:22:42 +00:42
 3.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:24:20 +02:20
 4.   445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre   M14      00:24:59 +02:59
 5.  1405 Aiga Strazdiņa            Purva BridW14      00:25:20 +03:20
 6.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21C     00:29:09 +07:09
 7.   698 Dace Kārkle                         W21C     00:30:31 +08:31
 8.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:30:59 +08:59
 9.   654 Meldra Ķemere                       W21C     00:31:01 +09:01
10.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:33:58 +11:58
11.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W21C     00:34:46 +12:46
12.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS     M14      00:35:34 +13:34
13.  1684 Silga Barovska                      W21C     00:39:53 +17:53
14.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre   W21C     00:43:38 +21:38
15.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W14      00:48:10 +26:10
16.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:54:13 +32:13
17.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:10:37 +48:37
18.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:10:56 +48:56
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:29:05
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                Auseklis  OPEN2    00:30:24 +01:19
 3.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:30:31 +01:26
 4.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:33:36 +04:31
 5.   950 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W45B     00:33:46 +04:41
 6.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:34:18 +05:13
 7.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:34:25 +05:20
 8.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:34:26 +05:21
 9.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:34:29 +05:24
10.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:34:33 +05:28
11.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:35:45 +06:40
12.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:36:57 +07:52
13.   387 Ieva Spriņģe                        W40B     00:38:22 +09:17
14.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:38:44 +09:39
15.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:38:48 +09:43
16.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:39:37 +10:32
17.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:40:33 +11:28
18.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:40:35 +11:30
19.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      00:40:59 +11:54
20.   508 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:41:35 +12:30
21.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     OPEN2    00:41:36 +12:31
22.   469 Pauls Banga               MēnessdēliOPEN2    00:42:13 +13:08
23.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:42:24 +13:19
24.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:44:39 +15:34
25.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:44:48 +15:43
26.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:45:19 +16:14
27.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:46:42 +17:37
28.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:48:03 +18:58
29.  1586 Svens Goldšteins                    OPEN2    00:48:20 +19:15
30.   296 Indra Silabriede          Bebri     W55      00:48:47 +19:42
31.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:49:10 +20:05
32.   580 Māris Spriņģis                      M75      00:49:26 +20:21
33.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:49:40 +20:35
34.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:50:43 +21:38
35.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:50:56 +21:51
36.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      00:53:44 +24:39
36.  1327 Santa Bensone                       W45B     00:53:44 +24:39
38.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      00:55:11 +26:06
39.  1418 Anna Proskurina                     OPEN2    00:55:27 +26:22
40.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    00:55:45 +26:40
41.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      00:56:38 +27:33
42.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      00:57:50 +28:45
43.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      00:58:11 +29:06
44.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:00:05 +31:00
45.  1598 Baiba Līviņa                        W60      01:00:19 +31:14
46.  1539 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:03:16 +34:11
47.  1477 Ieva Livkiša              3 priedes OPEN2    01:09:10 +40:05
48.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:11:18 +42:13
49.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:14:40 +45:35
50.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:24:06 +55:01
51.  1764 Ilze Vaivade-Kāle                   OPEN2    01:44:31 +75:26
52.   473 Elīna Petrovska                     OPEN2    01:44:32 +75:27
53.  1763 Jānis Kālis                         OPEN2    01:50:49 +81:44
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1183 Harijs Lācars             Silva     M60      00:35:56
 2.  1150 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:36:14 +00:18
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:37:16 +01:20
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:37:19 +01:23
 5.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:38:47 +02:51
 6.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:39:03 +03:07
 7.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:39:15 +03:19
 8.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis  M60      00:39:38 +03:42
 9.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M60      00:39:47 +03:51
10.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W45A     00:40:03 +04:07
11.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:41:41 +05:45
12.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:41:48 +05:52
13.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:41:57 +06:01
14.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:42:20 +06:24
15.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W40A     00:43:23 +07:27
16.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:44:22 +08:26
17.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:44:28 +08:32
18.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:44:36 +08:40
19.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W18      00:44:43 +08:47
20.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:44:48 +08:52
21.  1444 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:44:50 +08:54
22.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W35B     00:45:57 +10:01
23.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W16      00:46:16 +10:20
24.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:46:19 +10:23
25.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:46:25 +10:29
26.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:46:46 +10:50
27.   358 Līga Zariņa               Mona      W45A     00:47:15 +11:19
28.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:47:19 +11:23
29.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:47:31 +11:35
30.   965 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:47:45 +11:49
31.   762 Liene Bikše                         W35B     00:47:47 +11:51
32.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:47:48 +11:52
33.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:48:21 +12:25
34.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:49:10 +13:14
35.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:50:02 +14:06
36.   797 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:50:19 +14:23
37.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva BridW45A     00:50:20 +14:24
38.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES    M70      00:50:24 +14:28
39.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie DibW21B     00:51:11 +15:15
40.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:51:13 +15:17
41.  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš                    M60      00:51:20 +15:24
42.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:51:21 +15:25
43.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:51:37 +15:41
44.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W45A     00:51:50 +15:54
45.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis  W21B     00:52:40 +16:44
46.  1569 Ilmārs Rieksts            Ogre      M70      00:52:52 +16:56
47.   138 Žozefīne Zavjalova        OK Ogre   W16      00:53:19 +17:23
48.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:53:49 +17:53
49.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēstW21B     00:54:56 +19:00
50.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:55:28 +19:32
51.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:55:31 +19:35
52.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:55:42 +19:46
53.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:56:12 +20:16
54.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:56:33 +20:37
55.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     00:57:08 +21:12
56.  1686 Antra Rumba                         W40A     00:57:44 +21:48
57.   906 Dace Pelne                          W21B     00:58:23 +22:27
58.   907 Madara Mame                         W21B     00:58:32 +22:36
59.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:59:16 +23:20
60.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W45A     01:00:10 +24:14
61.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    01:00:28 +24:32
62.   476 Signe Hokonena            IK AusekliW35B     01:00:47 +24:51
63.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:01:52 +25:56
64.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     01:02:01 +26:05
65.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:03:12 +27:16
66.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             Ozons     W21B     01:06:40 +30:44
67.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W35B     01:07:42 +31:46
68.  1573 Gunda Ģēģere                        W21B     01:10:36 +34:40
69.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:10:50 +34:54
70.  1373 Ludmila Strazdiņa         SPAMMA    W35B     01:13:38 +37:42
71.  1762 Ance Strakša              OK AlūksneW16      01:13:47 +37:51
72.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:23:11 +47:15
73.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                    W40A     01:23:46 +47:50
74.    51 Aivars Millers                      M65      01:54:08 +78:12
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 6.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:36:59
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:38:31 +01:32
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:40:56 +03:57
 4.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:42:07 +05:08
 5.  1450 Andis Laveiķis            True storyM21AK    00:42:51 +05:52
 6.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:43:03 +06:04
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:43:37 +06:38
 8.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M21AK    00:43:53 +06:54
 9.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      00:44:33 +07:34
10.   929 Reda Velde                Azuolas   W35A     00:45:34 +08:35
11.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:46:31 +09:32
12.  1575 Kobel Daniel              OLG Bern  M55      00:47:44 +10:45
13.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:47:56 +10:57
14.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M55      00:48:24 +11:25
15.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:48:31 +11:32
16.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:49:34 +12:35
17.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:49:36 +12:37
18.   585 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis  M21AK    00:50:18 +13:19
19.   934 Edvīns Rumba                        M50      00:50:34 +13:35
20.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:50:57 +13:58
21.  1297 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:51:59 +15:00
22.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:52:34 +15:35
23.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:53:09 +16:10
24.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:53:13 +16:14
25.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA       M21AK    00:53:21 +16:22
26.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:53:35 +16:36
27.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva BridW35A     00:53:38 +16:39
28.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:53:48 +16:49
29.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W21A     00:53:50 +16:51
30.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:53:56 +16:57
31.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:54:26 +17:27
32.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      00:54:49 +17:50
33.  1591 Jānis Bogdanovs                     M50      00:55:17 +18:18
34.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M50      00:56:17 +19:18
35.   701 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW35A     00:57:28 +20:29
36.  1571 Aigars Tučs               Kāpa      M55      00:57:59 +21:00
37.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:58:12 +21:13
38.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                     M21AK    00:58:23 +21:24
39.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AK    00:58:30 +21:31
39.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M21AK    00:58:30 +21:31
41.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     00:58:41 +21:42
42.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:59:07 +22:08
43.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:59:25 +22:26
44.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:59:32 +22:33
45.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                     M21AK    01:00:05 +23:06
46.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:01:28 +24:29
47.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:04:14 +27:15
48.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M21AK    01:04:54 +27:55
49.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:07:07 +30:08
50.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:07:11 +30:12
51.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:07:32 +30:33
52.  1333 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21AK    01:07:37 +30:38
53.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:43:44 +66:45
54.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      01:54:16 +77:17
      386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21C     00:29:50
 2.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:31:47 +01:57
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:34:32 +04:42
 4.   923 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:35:52 +06:02
 5.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40B     00:36:20 +06:30
 6.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:37:40 +07:50
 7.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:38:27 +08:37
 8.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:38:40 +08:50
 9.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:38:48 +08:58
10.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:39:03 +09:13
11.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:39:25 +09:35
12.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK      M40B     00:40:40 +10:50
13.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:40:41 +10:51
14.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:41:13 +11:23
15.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:41:32 +11:42
16.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:41:40 +11:50
17.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV   M45B     00:41:51 +12:01
18.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:42:10 +12:20
19.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:42:24 +12:34
20.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     00:42:33 +12:43
21.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts    M35B     00:42:36 +12:46
22.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:43:26 +13:36
23.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:43:38 +13:48
24.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:43:41 +13:51
25.   667 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:44:01 +14:11
26.   668 Miks Blate                          M40B     00:44:03 +14:13
27.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:44:39 +14:49
28.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:45:19 +15:29
29.  1572 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons     M35B     00:45:52 +16:02
30.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:45:58 +16:08
31.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M40B     00:46:19 +16:29
32.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:46:26 +16:36
33.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:46:39 +16:49
34.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                     M35B     00:46:42 +16:52
35.  1574 Artūrs Kančs              IR        M40B     00:47:03 +17:13
36.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lvM21C     00:47:26 +17:36
37.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:48:37 +18:47
38.  1578 Matīss Fūrmanis                     M21C     00:49:16 +19:26
39.  1589 Elvis Zudkevičs                     M21C     00:50:36 +20:46
40.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU       M45B     00:50:39 +20:49
41.  1588 Kristaps Bauce                      M21C     00:50:40 +20:50
42.   361 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:51:18 +21:28
43.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:51:23 +21:33
44.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                    M21C     00:52:23 +22:33
45.  1584 Dāvis Piurs                         M21C     00:52:34 +22:44
46.  1587 Markuss Jazbutis                    M21C     00:52:38 +22:48
47.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:53:25 +23:35
48.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M45B     00:53:32 +23:42
49.  1499 Reinis Livkišs            Trīs priedM21C     00:53:51 +24:01
50.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:54:19 +24:29
51.   416 Gints Piķis                         M40B     00:56:16 +26:26
52.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:56:24 +26:34
53.  1331 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     00:56:56 +27:06
54.  1579 Madars Ozoliņš                      M21C     00:59:13 +29:23
55.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     01:00:52 +31:02
56.  1576 Ieva Kirsone                        M45B     01:01:45 +31:55
57.   400 Druvis K                            M45B     01:03:14 +33:24
58.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                    M21C     01:04:38 +34:48
59.   418 Līva Veļķere              OK AlūksneM21C     01:05:28 +35:38
60.  1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU       M45B     01:08:18 +38:28
61.   452 Miks Apinis                         M45B     01:10:21 +40:31
62.  1570 Armands Leimanis          Eko O     M21C     01:13:05 +43:15
63.  1593 Gatis Vīlaks                        M21C     01:47:25 +77:35
64.  1595 Viktors Romaņuks                    M21C     01:49:22 +79:32
65.  1592 Mārcis Nīmants                      M21C     01:49:23 +79:33
66.  1594 Liene Grenevica                     M21C     01:49:31 +79:41
67.  1596 Leonīds Sošinskis                   M21C     01:49:33 +79:43
     2814 Zigurds Greivulis                   M40B     DQ      
      944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M18      00:45:10
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:47:34 +02:24
 3.  1597 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva bridM45A     00:48:57 +03:47
 4.   354 Gints Gritāns             SK Kāpa   M40A     00:49:15 +04:05
 5.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:50:13 +05:03
 6.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     00:51:35 +06:25
 7.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:51:39 +06:29
 8.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:52:04 +06:54
 9.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:52:10 +07:00
10.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:52:28 +07:18
11.   509 Edgars Peičs              IndividuālM40A     00:52:49 +07:39
12.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:53:34 +08:24
13.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:53:38 +08:28
14.  1448 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     00:54:25 +09:15
15.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona      M45A     00:54:48 +09:38
16.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:56:52 +11:42
17.   939 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:56:56 +11:46
18.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:57:14 +12:04
19.   953 Uģis Kūliņš               OK Kāpa   M45A     00:57:29 +12:19
20.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:59:02 +13:52
21.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21B     01:00:01 +14:51
22.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21B     01:09:12 +24:02
23.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:11:15 +26:05
24.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:17:03 +31:53
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 8.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:46:51
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:38 +00:47
 3.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:48:32 +01:41
 4.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:23 +02:32
 5.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M35A     00:51:30 +04:39
 6.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     00:51:42 +04:51
 7.  1447 Arturas Liubartas         OKPerkunasM35A     00:52:29 +05:38
 8.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB        M35A     00:52:38 +05:47
 9.   932 Toms Veits                Purva BridM35A     00:54:36 +07:45
10.   319 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SM35A     00:55:04 +08:13
11.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:55:42 +08:51
12.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku M35A     00:56:27 +09:36
13.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK M21AL    00:56:46 +09:55
14.  1332 Jānis Brižs               OK ZK     M21AL    00:56:57 +10:06
15.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:57:57 +11:06
16.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     00:59:10 +12:19
17.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:00:09 +13:18
18.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:01:53 +15:02
19.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma    M35A     01:02:26 +15:35
20.   163 Māris Sumčenko                      M35A     01:03:57 +17:06
21.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:04:35 +17:44
22.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:04:48 +17:57
23.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK AusekliM35A     01:05:25 +18:34
24.  1336 Matīss Arnicāns           Kāpa      M21AL    01:05:28 +18:37
25.  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                      M35A     01:05:57 +19:06
26.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:05:59 +19:08
27.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:06:12 +19:21
28.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:06:21 +19:30
29.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma    M35A     01:07:22 +20:31
30.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:08:37 +21:46
31.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:08:42 +21:51
32.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:10:53 +24:02
33.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:11:23 +24:32
34.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA        M35A     01:11:40 +24:49
35.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:13:55 +27:04
36.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:14:12 +27:21
37.   255 Māris Valdats                       M21AL    01:16:28 +29:37
38.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      M35A     01:19:50 +32:59
39.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:24:27 +37:36
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOJ2): 16 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      VELOJ2   00:56:19
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     VELOJ2   00:59:18 +02:59
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TVELOW2   01:02:20 +06:01
 4.  1207 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni  VELOJ2   01:09:49 +13:30
 5.  1213 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   01:12:57 +16:38
 6.  1176 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis  VELOW2   01:13:43 +17:24
 7.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  01:35:34 +39:15
 8.  1276 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns VELOW2   01:36:32 +40:13
 9.  1279 Juris Upītis              LiVelo    VELO502  02:22:22 +86:03
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 20 KP 11.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1209 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   00:43:06
 2.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   00:54:55 +11:49
 3.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  00:56:27 +13:21
 4.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  VELO503  01:00:08 +17:02
 5.   602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  VELOM3   01:01:36 +18:30
 6.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       VELOM3   01:02:15 +19:09
 7.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELO503  01:02:17 +19:11
 8.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvVELO503  01:02:44 +19:38
 9.   137 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK   VELOM3   01:02:48 +19:42
10.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri VELO503  01:05:05 +21:59
11.  1278 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia   VELOM3   01:07:38 +24:32
12.  1208 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni  VELO503  01:07:46 +24:40
13.  1238 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre   VELOM3   01:07:56 +24:50
14.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  VELOM3   01:09:05 +25:59
15.  1174 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO503  01:14:19 +31:13
16.  1237 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Enkurs    VELOM3   01:17:04 +33:58
17.   571 Oskars Ozols                        VELOM3   01:18:23 +35:17
18.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:28:05 +44:59
19.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK VELOM3   01:28:59 +45:53
20.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  VELOM3   01:31:18 +48:12
21.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:33:23 +50:17
22.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  VELOM3   01:35:02 +51:56
23.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   VELOM3   01:40:38 +57:32
24.  1561 Deniss Galiņš                       VELOM3   01:44:29 +61:23
25.  1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                   VELOM3   01:54:53 +71:47

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.06.2019 22:58:00 Magnets