Vasaras Magnēta 35.kārta - Tīreļi
19.06.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.24 km ^
1. 0 Ričards Krēmers 00:12:44
2. 0 Anabella Luika Kāpa 00:15:35 +02:51
3. 0 Monika Mamaja 00:16:28 +03:44
4. 0 Gustavs Lagzdkalns 00:16:54 +04:10
5. 0 Karla Mamaja 00:19:35 +06:51
6. 0 Elīza Kalve 00:19:36 +06:52
7. 0 Santa Biezāle 00:19:50 +07:06
8. 0 Roberts Dakteris 00:20:26 +07:42
8. 0 Fricis Beķeris 00:20:26 +07:42
10. 0 Eižens Kaupe 00:20:29 +07:45
11. 0 Pauls Lapimā 00:21:59 +09:15
11. 0 Mikus Zūlis 00:21:59 +09:15
13. 0 Šarlote Vilciņa 00:24:01 +11:17
14. 0 Jēkabs Rumba 00:24:08 +11:24
15. 0 Tīna Marta Vincovska 00:24:15 +11:31
16. 0 Olafs Beķeris 00:25:31 +12:47
17. 0 Rūdis Kaupe 00:28:21 +15:37
18. 0 Kristers Dzenis 00:28:31 +15:47
19. 1766 Hugo Lācis LDM 00:44:08 +31:24
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.24 km ^
1. 652 Toms Zudrags Finieris 00:12:58
2. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš OK Alnis 00:20:33 +07:35
3. 968 Oskars Metums Latvijas F 00:23:07 +10:09
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.24 km ^
1. 798 Lars Anders Luiks Kāpa 00:10:08
2. 1009 Lenarts Straume Auseklis 00:13:08 +03:00
3. 1774 Mārtiņš Nigulis 00:18:52 +08:44
4. 837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis 00:27:14 +17:06
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.24 km ^
1. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale Alnis JNC 00:15:35
2. 186 Gerda Klepere Ziemeļkurz 00:16:33 +00:58
3. 1467 Beatrise Līga Burša Auseklis 00:31:35 +16:00
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.24 km ^
1. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis 00:18:47
2. 970 Kristofers Metums Latvijas F 00:20:38 +01:51
W14 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 816 Māra Segliņa Alnis 00:36:35
2. 766 Kristiāna Kadaša Auseklis 00:55:13 +18:38
3. 1125 Ellea Stinge OK Saldus 00:58:06 +21:31
4. 1503 Rūdolfs Zemītis 01:07:13 +30:38
M14 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 1010 Pauls Olafs Straume Auseklis 00:31:15
2. 1324 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs Eko O 01:12:37 +41:22
3. 1776 Kārlis Nigulis 01:14:14 +42:59
W21C Distance (2): 12 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK 00:41:08
2. 827 Maija Matroze 00:47:17 +06:09
3. 1261 Agnese Blaua 01:06:31 +25:23
4. 1779 Ieva Ozolniece 01:09:33 +28:25
5. 1768 Diāna Mihele LSPA 01:23:41 +42:33
6. 1781 Zane Kalniņa 01:32:18 +51:10
OPEN1 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 1530 Līva Actiņa 3A 01:03:50
2. 1445 Ināra Gipsle Kurmis 01:11:27 +07:37
1773 Mārtiņš Tigulis DQ
M80 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons 00:53:39
W85 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 01:12:11
M85 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs Seniori 01:09:22
2. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa 01:10:53 +01:31
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.61 km ^
1. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 00:56:37
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.61 km ^
1. 3139 Māra Krūmiņa OK Alnis 00:48:25
2. 902 Lauma Sisone Kāpa OK 00:52:27 +04:02
3. 3053 Aiga Švalbe OK Alnis 01:03:48 +15:23
4. 470 Ričards Banga Mēnessdēli 01:04:18 +15:53
1556 Alberts Romanoss DQ
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.61 km ^
1. 536 Signe Meldere Baloži 00:38:12
2. 535 Iveta Jansone 00:39:17 +01:05
3. 1403 Una Vanaga 00:44:00 +05:48
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.61 km ^
1. 615 Agnese Staģe Auseklis 00:46:51
2. 870 Valda Ulmane Auseklis 00:49:49 +02:58
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.61 km ^
1. 1424 Sarmīte Meldere 00:42:34
2. 80 Līga Gulbe Auseklis 00:54:09 +11:35
3. 1765 Inese Lācare Silva 00:59:44 +17:10
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.61 km ^
1. 3021 Inta Poriķe OK Alnis 00:41:09
2. 861 Līga Lagzdkalne Kurmis 00:43:53 +02:44
3. 881 Baiba Freimane RAK 00:44:17 +03:08
4. 826 Marita Krūze 00:46:56 +05:47
5. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis 00:49:21 +08:12
6. 925 Ausma Lindermane 01:08:17 +27:08
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.61 km ^
1. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF 00:39:06
2. 1094 Ginta Sniķere 00:45:21 +06:15
3. 676 Ilze Tāse Bērnuslimn 00:51:30 +12:24
4. 843 Māra Stabulniece 00:53:23 +14:17
5. 3096 Dzintra Leja OK JSC Aln 00:56:36 +17:30
6. 2504 Aina Prindule Auseklis 00:59:05 +19:59
7. 1376 Biruta Liuzinika 01:04:07 +25:01
8. 3025 Māra Ķipēna Alnis 01:04:24 +25:18
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.61 km ^
1. 864 Lauma Žilko Kāpa OK 00:38:45
2. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte TSK Sprīdī 00:51:21 +12:36
3. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sport 01:06:49 +28:04
4. 1053 Irina Stupāne 01:11:53 +33:08
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.61 km ^
1. 691 Leonora Makarova Rīgas Sati 01:15:20
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.61 km ^
1. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors 00:57:48
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^
1. 1183 Harijs Lācars Silva 00:41:02
2. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis 00:42:13 +01:11
3. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:42:48 +01:46
4. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona 00:47:50 +06:48
5. 56 Balvis Gulbis Emergn 00:49:59 +08:57
6. 570 Andris Grundšteins 00:51:09 +10:07
7. 978 Edgars Andža Kāpa 00:56:26 +15:24
8. 414 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas sati 00:59:09 +18:07
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls 00:43:23
2. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis 00:45:47 +02:24
3. 1054 Valdis Stupāns 00:54:35 +11:12
4. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 00:55:09 +11:46
5. 54 Juris Dompalms 00:55:58 +12:35
6. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts 00:57:19 +13:56
7. 3064 Andris Elksnītis TSK Sprīdī 01:14:23 +31:00
8. 3135 Juris Jansons Alnis 01:14:31 +31:08
9. 1484 Mārcis Gulbis Silva 01:20:57 +37:34
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^
1. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK 00:56:02
2. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 01:10:23 +14:21
3. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 01:26:44 +30:42
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^
1. 323 Dzintars Arbidāns Ozons 00:51:40
2. 1769 Krišjānis Krēmers Meridiāns 00:56:55 +05:15
3. 190 Ilze Loba 01:08:23 +16:43
4. 839 Māris Kaņeps 01:16:00 +24:20
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^
1. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis 00:55:59
2. 1762 Ance Strakša OK Alūksne 01:15:52 +19:53
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^
1. 994 Baiba Silamiķele AP 00:55:30
2. 33 Kristīne Freimane Auseklis 00:59:15 +03:45
3. 893 Laura Egle 01:07:33 +12:03
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^
1. 711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis 00:57:56
2. 767 Kristīne Kadaša 00:59:49 +01:53
3. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis 01:05:55 +07:59
4. 1410 Eva Dzene 01:19:04 +21:08
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^
1. 34 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis 00:42:29
2. 845 Ilze Krēmere Kāpa OK 00:52:21 +09:52
3. 1775 Astra Šauere 00:55:23 +12:54
4. 147 Laura Luika 01:01:03 +18:34
5. 142 Inese Apse 01:03:50 +21:21
6. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi 01:07:27 +24:58
7. 903 Ieva Simsone Kāpa OK 01:08:18 +25:49
8. 1782 Agnese Mamaja 01:14:10 +31:41
9. 61 Liene Zaperecka 01:17:20 +34:51
10. 815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma Ģeogrāfu m 01:17:48 +35:19
11. 1686 Antra Rumba 01:34:37 +52:08
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^
1. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK 00:50:50
2. 2416 Indra Segliņa Sprīdītis 00:52:43 +01:53
3. 546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce Ozons 00:53:19 +02:29
4. 223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis 00:55:12 +04:22
5. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:55:42 +04:52
6. 353 Ieva Vincovska R0111 01:09:12 +18:22
7. 130 Inguna Kupča Ozons 01:10:55 +20:05
8. 95 Anita Paidere 01:11:17 +20:27
9. 1001 Rita Pētersone 01:15:32 +24:42
10. 710 Inga Meķe 01:28:30 +37:40
11. 3022 Santa Blūma Alnis 01:30:37 +39:47
M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 6.21 km ^
1. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis 00:45:13
2. 651 Kaspars Zudrags Finieris 00:46:41 +01:28
3. 1509 Māris Ivanāns Ziemeļkurz 00:48:45 +03:32
4. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:52:35 +07:22
5. 1995 Rihards Staģis Auseklis 00:52:51 +07:38
6. 106 Mārtiņš Buršs Autostarts 00:55:31 +10:18
7. 3040 Rolands Dakteris Kakenieki 00:55:51 +10:38
8. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis 00:56:45 +11:32
9. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis 00:57:39 +12:26
10. 874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 00:57:40 +12:27
11. 471 Aldis Banga Prizma 00:58:17 +13:04
12. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis 01:01:40 +16:27
13. 882 Jānis Zālītis 01:01:45 +16:32
14. 1170 Ansis Bērziņš Auseklis 01:04:15 +19:02
15. 969 Intars Metums Latvijas F 01:05:13 +20:00
16. 623 Ingus Klēģeris 01:12:15 +27:02
M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 6.21 km ^
1. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 00:48:42
2. 3117 Guntis Dude 00:50:16 +01:34
3. 1772 Jānis Virbulis Taka TOK 00:51:38 +02:56
4. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 00:54:11 +05:29
5. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Sūti.lv 00:57:56 +09:14
6. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas F 01:00:51 +12:09
7. 36 Viesturs Puriņš Bebri 01:04:58 +16:16
8. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 01:05:12 +16:30
9. 1178 Juris Kļaviņš Zajec 01:05:44 +17:02
10. 934 Edvīns Rumba 01:07:32 +18:50
M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 6.21 km ^
1. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis 00:51:43
2. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 00:52:32 +00:49
3. 1575 Kobel Daniel OLG Bern 00:59:50 +08:07
4. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis 01:08:43 +17:00
5. 215 Valdis Sirsniņš Kurmis OK 01:13:23 +21:40
6. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis 01:13:50 +22:07
7. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 01:15:30 +23:47
8. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis 01:28:11 +36:28
W21A Distance (5): 15 KP 6.21 km ^
1. 1778 Ieva Rukšāne OK Kāpa 00:58:20
2. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 01:13:09 +14:49
3. 515 Jūlija Aņisko 01:18:28 +20:08
4. 436 Līga Kokorēviča 01:38:11 +39:51
341 Emīlija Anna Staģe Auseklis DQ
W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 6.21 km ^
1. 3016 Zane Dzirkale ZAJEC 00:56:07
2. 229 Māra Vilciņa OK Kāpa 01:01:08 +05:01
3. 116 Ilze Lapiņa Ziemeļkurz 01:01:56 +05:49
4. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis 01:12:07 +16:00
5. 78 Linda Leja 01:18:46 +22:39
6. 1002 Ildze Straume Auseklis 01:26:26 +30:19
7. 1788 Inese Purgaile 01:44:09 +48:02
8. 885 Sigita Cimermane 02:13:13 +77:06
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4.24 km ^
1. 887 Jānis Rainis Burkānciem 00:33:58
2. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš OK Alnis 00:34:04 +00:06
3. 2114 Edgars Rancāns 00:39:43 +05:45
4. 1398 Jānis Pūpols OK Saldus 00:40:58 +07:00
5. 702 Andis Jargans spaaace.lv 00:48:06 +14:08
6. 684 Kristaps Zelmenis Policija 00:51:23 +17:25
709 Anrijs Jargans spaaace.lv DQ
1770 Edgars Kviatkovskis DQ
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.24 km ^
1. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas Sati 00:42:49
2. 3085 Modris Švalbe OK Alnis 00:49:57 +07:08
3. 614 Eduards Pildavs 00:52:24 +09:35
4. 1500 Matīss Eikerts Kvadrum 01:09:11 +26:22
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.24 km ^
1. 538 Dzintars Melderis Baloži 00:32:00
2. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre 00:35:27 +03:27
3. 923 Māris Ločmelis 00:35:47 +03:47
4. 1003 Guntis Zvilna 00:37:05 +05:05
5. 170 Miķelis Taukačs TSK Sprīdī 00:38:02 +06:02
6. 1399 Jānis Ceļapīters OK Saldus 00:38:09 +06:09
7. 440 Mārcis Tīrums Ģeogrāfu m 00:41:38 +09:38
8. 605 Roberts Stinge Saldus 00:43:21 +11:21
9. 1412 Ģirts Bogdanovs 00:52:42 +20:42
10. 1262 Druvis Zariņš 00:54:40 +22:40
11. 1619 Jānis Klīve Purva brid 01:19:33 +47:33
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.24 km ^
1. 2417 Jānis Segliņš TSK Sprīdī 00:33:57
2. 2020 Kaspars Kampuss Alnis 00:38:23 +04:26
3. 1471 Oskars Zemītis LAU 00:40:55 +06:58
4. 71 Edgars Cers RO111 00:42:01 +08:04
5. 381 Gunārs Valinks 00:43:34 +09:37
6. 714 Normunds Paško 00:43:35 +09:38
7. 1090 Kaspars Kaupe 00:44:07 +10:10
8. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks 00:45:25 +11:28
9. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 00:49:42 +15:45
10. 424 Normunds Narvaišs Sprīdītis 00:50:48 +16:51
11. 942 Guntars Loba 00:56:10 +22:13
12. 1000 Didzis Lībietis 01:00:00 +26:03
13. 452 Miks Apinis 01:06:50 +32:53
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6.51 km ^
1. 979 Sandis Zuzāns 30draugi.l 00:59:27
2. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs Auseklis 00:59:45 +00:18
3. 1015 Toms Straume IK Ausekli 01:05:50 +06:23
4. 1430 Armands Ozoliņš Pērkons 01:07:25 +07:58
5. 760 Valters Veiss 01:10:47 +11:20
6. 846 Gints Poris NLP 01:10:56 +11:29
7. 1550 Ričads Šauers 01:21:30 +22:03
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.51 km ^
1. 799 Sulev Luik Kāpa 00:50:06
2. 977 Henrijs Šuķītis 01:04:54 +14:48
3. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs 01:06:04 +15:58
4. 100 Pēteris Purmalis DR-Krasts 01:06:47 +16:41
5. 528 Alvis Šnepste 01:23:14 +33:08
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.51 km ^
1. 1771 Meelis Merenikk EST 00:50:21
2. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis 00:53:01 +02:40
3. 159 Andis Neļķe Ozons 00:56:04 +05:43
4. 1185 Andris Kikusts LF 01:04:42 +14:21
5. 315 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzem 01:09:24 +19:03
6. 321 Māris Balčūns 01:14:43 +24:22
7. 848 Juris Vaidakovs Ziemeļkurz 01:15:37 +25:16
8. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas sati 01:17:46 +27:25
9. 713 Sandris Greilihs Emergin 01:21:48 +31:27
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 7.81 km ^
1. 432 Uldis Klepers Ziemeļkurz 00:52:01
2. 122 Pauls Platais Ozons 00:53:11 +01:10
3. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 00:56:44 +04:43
4. 1127 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 01:02:08 +10:07
5. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks Alnis OK 01:08:58 +16:57
6. 891 Jānis Bormeisters 01:10:13 +18:12
7. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris 01:11:20 +19:19
8. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis 01:14:29 +22:28
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 7.81 km ^
1. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons 00:55:05
2. 1447 Arturas Liubartas OKPerkunas 01:00:21 +05:16
3. 824 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 01:04:23 +09:18
4. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 01:06:17 +11:12
5. 1099 Kārlis Vilciņš Kāpa OK 01:07:42 +12:37
6. 869 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 01:08:59 +13:54
7. 3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs Alnis 01:11:12 +16:07
8. 1676 Māris Zūlis Ozons 01:15:43 +20:38
9. 1969 Ints Kalniņš Briksnis 01:17:25 +22:20
10. 35 Doktors Zorgs AA 01:19:37 +24:32
11. 1522 Ritvars Bensons 01:22:14 +27:09
12. 402 Romāns Koškins 01:25:11 +30:06
13. 609 Normunds Novickis Ozons 01:25:15 +30:10
14. 306 Uldis Kalniņš 01:27:48 +32:43
15. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B 01:31:59 +36:54
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 6 KP 1.24 km ^
1. 798 Lars Anders Luiks Kāpa M10 00:10:08
2. 0 Ričards Krēmers SKOLIŅA 00:12:44 +02:36
3. 652 Toms Zudrags Finieris M8 00:12:58 +02:50
4. 1009 Lenarts Straume Auseklis M10 00:13:08 +03:00
5. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale Alnis JNC W12 00:15:35 +05:27
5. 0 Anabella Luika Kāpa SKOLIŅA 00:15:35 +05:27
7. 0 Monika Mamaja SKOLIŅA 00:16:28 +06:20
8. 186 Gerda Klepere ZiemeļkurzW12 00:16:33 +06:25
9. 0 Gustavs Lagzdkalns SKOLIŅA 00:16:54 +06:46
10. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis M12 00:18:47 +08:39
11. 1774 Mārtiņš Nigulis M10 00:18:52 +08:44
12. 0 Karla Mamaja SKOLIŅA 00:19:35 +09:27
13. 0 Elīza Kalve SKOLIŅA 00:19:36 +09:28
14. 0 Santa Biezāle SKOLIŅA 00:19:50 +09:42
15. 0 Roberts Dakteris SKOLIŅA 00:20:26 +10:18
15. 0 Fricis Beķeris SKOLIŅA 00:20:26 +10:18
17. 0 Eižens Kaupe SKOLIŅA 00:20:29 +10:21
18. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš OK Alnis M8 00:20:33 +10:25
19. 970 Kristofers Metums Latvijas FM12 00:20:38 +10:30
20. 0 Mikus Zūlis SKOLIŅA 00:21:59 +11:51
20. 0 Pauls Lapimā SKOLIŅA 00:21:59 +11:51
22. 968 Oskars Metums Latvijas FM8 00:23:07 +12:59
23. 0 Šarlote Vilciņa SKOLIŅA 00:24:01 +13:53
24. 0 Jēkabs Rumba SKOLIŅA 00:24:08 +14:00
25. 0 Tīna Marta Vincovska SKOLIŅA 00:24:15 +14:07
26. 0 Olafs Beķeris SKOLIŅA 00:25:31 +15:23
27. 837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis M10 00:27:14 +17:06
28. 0 Rūdis Kaupe SKOLIŅA 00:28:21 +18:13
29. 0 Kristers Dzenis SKOLIŅA 00:28:31 +18:23
30. 1467 Beatrise Līga Burša Auseklis W12 00:31:35 +21:27
31. 1766 Hugo Lācis LDM SKOLIŅA 00:44:08 +34:00
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 12 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 1010 Pauls Olafs Straume Auseklis M14 00:31:15
2. 816 Māra Segliņa Alnis W14 00:36:35 +05:20
3. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK W21C 00:41:08 +09:53
4. 827 Maija Matroze W21C 00:47:17 +16:02
5. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons M80 00:53:39 +22:24
6. 766 Kristiāna Kadaša Auseklis W14 00:55:13 +23:58
7. 1125 Ellea Stinge OK Saldus W14 00:58:06 +26:51
8. 1530 Līva Actiņa 3A OPEN1 01:03:50 +32:35
9. 1261 Agnese Blaua W21C 01:06:31 +35:16
10. 1503 Rūdolfs Zemītis W14 01:07:13 +35:58
11. 823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs Seniori M85 01:09:22 +38:07
12. 1779 Ieva Ozolniece W21C 01:09:33 +38:18
13. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa M85 01:10:53 +39:38
14. 1445 Ināra Gipsle Kurmis OPEN1 01:11:27 +40:12
15. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors W85 01:12:11 +40:56
16. 1324 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs Eko O M14 01:12:37 +41:22
17. 1776 Kārlis Nigulis M14 01:14:14 +42:59
18. 1768 Diāna Mihele LSPA W21C 01:23:41 +52:26
19. 1781 Zane Kalniņa W21C 01:32:18 +61:03
1773 Mārtiņš Tigulis OPEN1 DQ
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.61 km ^
1. 536 Signe Meldere Baloži W40B 00:38:12
2. 864 Lauma Žilko Kāpa OK W65 00:38:45 +00:33
3. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF W60 00:39:06 +00:54
4. 535 Iveta Jansone W40B 00:39:17 +01:05
5. 3021 Inta Poriķe OK Alnis W55 00:41:09 +02:57
6. 1424 Sarmīte Meldere W50 00:42:34 +04:22
7. 861 Līga Lagzdkalne Kurmis W55 00:43:53 +05:41
8. 1403 Una Vanaga W40B 00:44:00 +05:48
9. 881 Baiba Freimane RAK W55 00:44:17 +06:05
10. 1094 Ginta Sniķere W60 00:45:21 +07:09
11. 615 Agnese Staģe Auseklis W45B 00:46:51 +08:39
12. 826 Marita Krūze W55 00:46:56 +08:44
13. 3139 Māra Krūmiņa OK Alnis OPEN2 00:48:25 +10:13
14. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis W55 00:49:21 +11:09
15. 870 Valda Ulmane Auseklis W45B 00:49:49 +11:37
16. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte TSK SprīdīW65 00:51:21 +13:09
17. 676 Ilze Tāse BērnuslimnW60 00:51:30 +13:18
18. 902 Lauma Sisone Kāpa OK OPEN2 00:52:27 +14:15
19. 843 Māra Stabulniece W60 00:53:23 +15:11
20. 80 Līga Gulbe Auseklis W50 00:54:09 +15:57
21. 3096 Dzintra Leja OK JSC AlnW60 00:56:36 +18:24
22. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors M75 00:56:37 +18:25
23. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors W75 00:57:48 +19:36
24. 2504 Aina Prindule Auseklis W60 00:59:05 +20:53
25. 1765 Inese Lācare Silva W50 00:59:44 +21:32
26. 3053 Aiga Švalbe OK Alnis OPEN2 01:03:48 +25:36
27. 1376 Biruta Liuzinika W60 01:04:07 +25:55
28. 470 Ričards Banga MēnessdēliOPEN2 01:04:18 +26:06
29. 3025 Māra Ķipēna Alnis W60 01:04:24 +26:12
30. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sportW65 01:06:49 +28:37
31. 925 Ausma Lindermane W55 01:08:17 +30:05
32. 1053 Irina Stupāne W65 01:11:53 +33:41
33. 691 Leonora Makarova Rīgas SatiW70 01:15:20 +37:08
1556 Alberts Romanoss OPEN2 DQ
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.82 km ^
1. 1183 Harijs Lācars Silva M60 00:41:02
2. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis M60 00:42:13 +01:11
3. 34 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis W40A 00:42:29 +01:27
4. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis M60 00:42:48 +01:46
5. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls M65 00:43:23 +02:21
6. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis M65 00:45:47 +04:45
7. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona M60 00:47:50 +06:48
8. 56 Balvis Gulbis Emergn M60 00:49:59 +08:57
9. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK W45A 00:50:50 +09:48
10. 570 Andris Grundšteins M60 00:51:09 +10:07
11. 323 Dzintars Arbidāns Ozons OPEN3 00:51:40 +10:38
12. 845 Ilze Krēmere Kāpa OK W40A 00:52:21 +11:19
13. 2416 Indra Segliņa Sprīdītis W45A 00:52:43 +11:41
14. 546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce Ozons W45A 00:53:19 +12:17
15. 1054 Valdis Stupāns M65 00:54:35 +13:33
16. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma M65 00:55:09 +14:07
17. 223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis W45A 00:55:12 +14:10
18. 1775 Astra Šauere W40A 00:55:23 +14:21
19. 994 Baiba Silamiķele AP W21B 00:55:30 +14:28
20. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis W45A 00:55:42 +14:40
21. 54 Juris Dompalms M65 00:55:58 +14:56
22. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis W16 00:55:59 +14:57
23. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK M70 00:56:02 +15:00
24. 978 Edgars Andža Kāpa M60 00:56:26 +15:24
25. 1769 Krišjānis Krēmers Meridiāns OPEN3 00:56:55 +15:53
26. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts M65 00:57:19 +16:17
27. 711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis W35B 00:57:56 +16:54
28. 414 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas satiM60 00:59:09 +18:07
29. 33 Kristīne Freimane Auseklis W21B 00:59:15 +18:13
30. 767 Kristīne Kadaša W35B 00:59:49 +18:47
31. 147 Laura Luika W40A 01:01:03 +20:01
32. 142 Inese Apse W40A 01:03:50 +22:48
33. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis W35B 01:05:55 +24:53
34. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi W40A 01:07:27 +26:25
35. 893 Laura Egle W21B 01:07:33 +26:31
36. 903 Ieva Simsone Kāpa OK W40A 01:08:18 +27:16
37. 190 Ilze Loba OPEN3 01:08:23 +27:21
38. 353 Ieva Vincovska R0111 W45A 01:09:12 +28:10
39. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M70 01:10:23 +29:21
40. 130 Inguna Kupča Ozons W45A 01:10:55 +29:53
41. 95 Anita Paidere W45A 01:11:17 +30:15
42. 1782 Agnese Mamaja W40A 01:14:10 +33:08
43. 3064 Andris Elksnītis TSK SprīdīM65 01:14:23 +33:21
44. 3135 Juris Jansons Alnis M65 01:14:31 +33:29
45. 1001 Rita Pētersone W45A 01:15:32 +34:30
46. 1762 Ance Strakša OK AlūksneW16 01:15:52 +34:50
47. 839 Māris Kaņeps OPEN3 01:16:00 +34:58
48. 61 Liene Zaperecka W40A 01:17:20 +36:18
49. 815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma Ģeogrāfu mW40A 01:17:48 +36:46
50. 1410 Eva Dzene W35B 01:19:04 +38:02
51. 1484 Mārcis Gulbis Silva M65 01:20:57 +39:55
52. 347 Andrejs Āriņš M70 01:26:44 +45:42
53. 710 Inga Meķe W45A 01:28:30 +47:28
54. 3022 Santa Blūma Alnis W45A 01:30:37 +49:35
55. 1686 Antra Rumba W40A 01:34:37 +53:35
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 15 KP 6.21 km ^
1. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis M21AK 00:45:13
2. 651 Kaspars Zudrags Finieris M21AK 00:46:41 +01:28
3. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis M50 00:48:42 +03:29
4. 1509 Māris Ivanāns ZiemeļkurzM21AK 00:48:45 +03:32
5. 3117 Guntis Dude M50 00:50:16 +05:03
6. 1772 Jānis Virbulis Taka TOK M50 00:51:38 +06:25
7. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis M55 00:51:43 +06:30
8. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona M55 00:52:32 +07:19
9. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM21AK 00:52:35 +07:22
10. 1995 Rihards Staģis Auseklis M21AK 00:52:51 +07:38
11. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto M50 00:54:11 +08:58
12. 106 Mārtiņš Buršs AutostartsM21AK 00:55:31 +10:18
13. 3040 Rolands Dakteris Kakenieki M21AK 00:55:51 +10:38
14. 3016 Zane Dzirkale ZAJEC W35A 00:56:07 +10:54
15. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis M21AK 00:56:45 +11:32
16. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis M21AK 00:57:39 +12:26
17. 874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko M21AK 00:57:40 +12:27
18. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Sūti.lv M50 00:57:56 +12:43
19. 471 Aldis Banga Prizma M21AK 00:58:17 +13:04
20. 1778 Ieva Rukšāne OK Kāpa W21A 00:58:20 +13:07
21. 1575 Kobel Daniel OLG Bern M55 00:59:50 +14:37
22. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas FM50 01:00:51 +15:38
23. 229 Māra Vilciņa OK Kāpa W35A 01:01:08 +15:55
24. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis M21AK 01:01:40 +16:27
25. 882 Jānis Zālītis M21AK 01:01:45 +16:32
26. 116 Ilze Lapiņa ZiemeļkurzW35A 01:01:56 +16:43
27. 1170 Ansis Bērziņš Auseklis M21AK 01:04:15 +19:02
28. 36 Viesturs Puriņš Bebri M50 01:04:58 +19:45
29. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK M50 01:05:12 +19:59
30. 969 Intars Metums Latvijas FM21AK 01:05:13 +20:00
31. 1178 Juris Kļaviņš Zajec M50 01:05:44 +20:31
32. 934 Edvīns Rumba M50 01:07:32 +22:19
33. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis M55 01:08:43 +23:30
34. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis W35A 01:12:07 +26:54
35. 623 Ingus Klēģeris M21AK 01:12:15 +27:02
36. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis W21A 01:13:09 +27:56
37. 215 Valdis Sirsniņš Kurmis OK M55 01:13:23 +28:10
38. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis M55 01:13:50 +28:37
39. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis M55 01:15:30 +30:17
40. 515 Jūlija Aņisko W21A 01:18:28 +33:15
41. 78 Linda Leja W35A 01:18:46 +33:33
42. 1002 Ildze Straume Auseklis W35A 01:26:26 +41:13
43. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis M55 01:28:11 +42:58
44. 436 Līga Kokorēviča W21A 01:38:11 +52:58
45. 1788 Inese Purgaile W35A 01:44:09 +58:56
46. 885 Sigita Cimermane W35A 02:13:13 +88:00
341 Emīlija Anna Staģe Auseklis W21A DQ
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4.24 km ^
1. 538 Dzintars Melderis Baloži M40B 00:32:00
2. 2417 Jānis Segliņš TSK SprīdīM45B 00:33:57 +01:57
3. 887 Jānis Rainis BurkānciemM21C 00:33:58 +01:58
4. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš OK Alnis M21C 00:34:04 +02:04
5. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre M40B 00:35:27 +03:27
6. 923 Māris Ločmelis M40B 00:35:47 +03:47
7. 1003 Guntis Zvilna M40B 00:37:05 +05:05
8. 170 Miķelis Taukačs TSK SprīdīM40B 00:38:02 +06:02
9. 1399 Jānis Ceļapīters OK Saldus M40B 00:38:09 +06:09
10. 2020 Kaspars Kampuss Alnis M45B 00:38:23 +06:23
11. 2114 Edgars Rancāns M21C 00:39:43 +07:43
12. 1471 Oskars Zemītis LAU M45B 00:40:55 +08:55
13. 1398 Jānis Pūpols OK Saldus M21C 00:40:58 +08:58
14. 440 Mārcis Tīrums Ģeogrāfu mM40B 00:41:38 +09:38
15. 71 Edgars Cers RO111 M45B 00:42:01 +10:01
16. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas SatiM35B 00:42:49 +10:49
17. 605 Roberts Stinge Saldus M40B 00:43:21 +11:21
18. 381 Gunārs Valinks M45B 00:43:34 +11:34
19. 714 Normunds Paško M45B 00:43:35 +11:35
20. 1090 Kaspars Kaupe M45B 00:44:07 +12:07
21. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks M45B 00:45:25 +13:25
22. 702 Andis Jargans spaaace.lvM21C 00:48:06 +16:06
23. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko M45B 00:49:42 +17:42
24. 3085 Modris Švalbe OK Alnis M35B 00:49:57 +17:57
25. 424 Normunds Narvaišs Sprīdītis M45B 00:50:48 +18:48
26. 684 Kristaps Zelmenis Policija M21C 00:51:23 +19:23
27. 614 Eduards Pildavs M35B 00:52:24 +20:24
28. 1412 Ģirts Bogdanovs M40B 00:52:42 +20:42
29. 1262 Druvis Zariņš M40B 00:54:40 +22:40
30. 942 Guntars Loba M45B 00:56:10 +24:10
31. 1000 Didzis Lībietis M45B 01:00:00 +28:00
32. 452 Miks Apinis M45B 01:06:50 +34:50
33. 1500 Matīss Eikerts Kvadrum M35B 01:09:11 +37:11
34. 1619 Jānis Klīve Purva bridM40B 01:19:33 +47:33
1770 Edgars Kviatkovskis M21C DQ
709 Anrijs Jargans spaaace.lvM21C DQ
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6.51 km ^
1. 799 Sulev Luik Kāpa M40A 00:50:06
2. 1771 Meelis Merenikk EST M45A 00:50:21 +00:15
3. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis M45A 00:53:01 +02:55
4. 159 Andis Neļķe Ozons M45A 00:56:04 +05:58
5. 979 Sandis Zuzāns 30draugi.lM21B 00:59:27 +09:21
6. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs Auseklis M21B 00:59:45 +09:39
7. 1185 Andris Kikusts LF M45A 01:04:42 +14:36
8. 977 Henrijs Šuķītis M40A 01:04:54 +14:48
9. 1015 Toms Straume IK AusekliM21B 01:05:50 +15:44
10. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs M40A 01:06:04 +15:58
11. 100 Pēteris Purmalis DR-Krasts M40A 01:06:47 +16:41
12. 1430 Armands Ozoliņš Pērkons M21B 01:07:25 +17:19
13. 315 Mareks Štrauss MotokurzemM45A 01:09:24 +19:18
14. 760 Valters Veiss M21B 01:10:47 +20:41
15. 846 Gints Poris NLP M21B 01:10:56 +20:50
16. 321 Māris Balčūns M45A 01:14:43 +24:37
17. 848 Juris Vaidakovs ZiemeļkurzM45A 01:15:37 +25:31
18. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas satiM45A 01:17:46 +27:40
19. 1550 Ričads Šauers M21B 01:21:30 +31:24
20. 713 Sandris Greilihs Emergin M45A 01:21:48 +31:42
21. 528 Alvis Šnepste M40A 01:23:14 +33:08
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 7.81 km ^
1. 432 Uldis Klepers ZiemeļkurzM21AL 00:52:01
2. 122 Pauls Platais Ozons M21AL 00:53:11 +01:10
3. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons M35A 00:55:05 +03:04
4. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:56:44 +04:43
5. 1447 Arturas Liubartas OKPerkunasM35A 01:00:21 +08:20
6. 1127 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK M21AL 01:02:08 +10:07
7. 824 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK M35A 01:04:23 +12:22
8. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis M35A 01:06:17 +14:16
9. 1099 Kārlis Vilciņš Kāpa OK M35A 01:07:42 +15:41
10. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks Alnis OK M21AL 01:08:58 +16:57
11. 869 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis M35A 01:08:59 +16:58
12. 891 Jānis Bormeisters M21AL 01:10:13 +18:12
13. 3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs Alnis M35A 01:11:12 +19:11
14. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris M21AL 01:11:20 +19:19
15. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis M21AL 01:14:29 +22:28
16. 1676 Māris Zūlis Ozons M35A 01:15:43 +23:42
17. 1969 Ints Kalniņš Briksnis M35A 01:17:25 +25:24
18. 35 Doktors Zorgs AA M35A 01:19:37 +27:36
19. 1522 Ritvars Bensons M35A 01:22:14 +30:13
20. 402 Romāns Koškins M35A 01:25:11 +33:10
21. 609 Normunds Novickis Ozons M35A 01:25:15 +33:14
22. 306 Uldis Kalniņš M35A 01:27:48 +35:47
23. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B M35A 01:31:59 +39:58
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.06.2019 21:35:33 Magnets