Vasaras Magnēta 38.kārta - Silakrogs

27.06.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Roberts Tolpežņikovs                 00:15:19
 2.     0 Filips Bībers                        00:19:27 +04:08
 3.     0 Daniels Šternbergs                   00:19:32 +04:13
 4.     0 Rolands Šepte                        00:22:46 +07:27
 5.     0 Marta Šepte                          00:22:50 +07:31
 5.     0 Elza Vašuka                          00:22:50 +07:31
 7.     0 Laura Vašuka                         00:22:58 +07:39
 8.     0 Krists Tolpežņikovs                  00:25:41 +10:22
 9.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:33:17 +17:58
10.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:33:26 +18:07
11.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:33:56 +18:37
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:19:32
 2.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:26:04 +06:32
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:19:49
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:23:12
 2.  1230 Alise Brence              Teikas Kal 00:26:13 +03:01
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    Kāpa/Saulk 00:14:50
 2.   172 Hermanis Valtass          Saldus OK  00:19:33 +04:43
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:21:59 +07:09
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:17:09
 2.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis   00:47:45 +30:36
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:16:49
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:07:47
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:24:07
 2.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:28:18 +04:11
 3.  1855 Letīcija Skudra                      00:35:29 +11:22
 4.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:36:20 +12:13
 5.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis JNSC 01:10:20 +46:13
 6.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           Alnis      01:10:30 +46:23
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:34:34
 2.  1854 Valters Skudra                       00:35:29 +00:55
 3.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I 00:45:44 +11:10
 4.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:58:17 +23:43
 5.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   01:14:10 +39:36
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 3.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:32:04
 2.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    00:36:29 +04:25
 3.   946 Aija Cunska                          00:48:26 +16:22
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1684 Silga Barovska                       00:56:31
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:44:38
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:57:16
 2.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:57:30 +00:14
 3.  3128 Evija Plone               Alnis      01:13:19 +16:03
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:40:20
 2.  1539 Laura Dubure                         00:54:12 +13:52
 3.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:14:19 +33:59
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1142 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:32:52
 2.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:34:11 +01:19
 3.   508 Dace Ūdre                            00:38:25 +05:33
 4.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:44:15 +11:23
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:34:55
 2.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       00:49:59 +15:04
 3.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:51:09 +16:14
 4.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:53:10 +18:15
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:30:24
 2.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:38:56 +08:32
 3.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         00:57:47 +27:23
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:45:08
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:51:09
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:08:24 +17:15
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:03:49
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:31:22
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:35:15 +03:53
 3.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:49:52 +18:30
      954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:35:15
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:38:12 +02:57
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:41:40 +06:25
 4.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:43:45 +08:30
 5.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:45:57 +10:42
 6.  1484 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva      00:48:10 +12:55
 7.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        00:51:33 +16:18
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:44:27
 2.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:47:05 +02:38
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:54:50 +10:23
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:59:47 +15:20
 5.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:12:09 +27:42
 6.  1569 Ilmārs Rieksts            Ogre       01:25:13 +40:46
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis   00:38:39
 2.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis   00:38:46 +00:07
 3.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus  00:44:28 +05:49
 4.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:55:26 +16:47
 5.  1850 Eduards Ševics                       00:57:17 +18:38
 6.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                 00:59:32 +20:53
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1852 Luīze Baķe                Individuāl 01:41:22
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:40:31
 2.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:47:22 +06:51
 3.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:49:36 +09:05
 4.  1811 Natallia Labcheuskaia     obelarus.n 00:55:06 +14:35
 5.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     00:55:52 +15:21
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        00:47:13
 2.  1246 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   00:55:55 +08:42
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:44:32
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:46:50 +02:18
 3.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:57:47 +13:15
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:40:06
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:42:31 +02:25
 3.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:53:08 +13:02
 4.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:53:10 +13:04
 5.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:59:52 +19:46
 6.  1482 Evita Pauriņa                        01:09:08 +29:02
 7.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:18:04 +37:58
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:44:57
 2.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA        00:48:21 +03:24
 3.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:48:57 +04:00
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:52:56 +07:59
 5.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        01:01:05 +16:08
 6.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:03:55 +18:58
 7.   246 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder Lat 01:07:25 +22:28
     1856 Madars Rumbenieks                    DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:48:18
 2.  1784 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    Kāpa/Saulk 00:55:39 +07:21
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:56:23 +08:05
 4.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  01:14:22 +26:04
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:01
 2.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:51:54 +02:53
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:52:56 +03:55
 4.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:03:15 +14:14
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:57:45
 2.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:00:38 +02:53
 3.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:16:43 +18:58
 4.  1141 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       01:21:11 +23:26
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:50:48
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:57:50 +07:02
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:00:42 +09:54
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:00:45
 2.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:02:26 +01:41
M21C Distance (6): 9 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1851 Jānis Zilvers             Siguldas T 00:35:02
 2.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:35:17 +00:15
 3.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:36:45 +01:43
 4.   317 Mārtiņš Podivier                     00:40:34 +05:32
 5.   521 Ģirts Duburs                         00:40:48 +05:46
 6.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:40:56 +05:54
M35B Distance (6): 9 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:34:42
 2.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:40:20 +05:38
 3.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:53:10 +18:28
M40B Distance (6): 9 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:35:47
 2.   528 Alvis Šnepste                        00:38:35 +02:48
 3.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:39:30 +03:43
 4.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:40:20 +04:33
 5.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:40:45 +04:58
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:41:14 +05:27
 7.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:45:18 +09:31
 8.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:47:17 +11:30
 9.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:52:29 +16:42
M45B Distance (6): 9 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:32:28
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:34:08 +01:40
 3.  1232 Ivars Tauniņš                        00:34:42 +02:14
 4.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:37:22 +04:54
 5.   328 Juris Līpacis                        00:42:44 +10:16
 6.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:43:08 +10:40
 7.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:47:47 +15:19
 8.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:48:23 +15:55
 9.   452 Miks Apinis                          00:48:51 +16:23
10.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:52:01 +19:33
M21B Distance (7): 14 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:44:21
 2.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:57:07 +12:46
 3.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        01:01:09 +16:48
 4.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:07:59 +23:38
 5.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     01:10:02 +25:41
     1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 14 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:03:57
M45A Distance (7): 14 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:47:08
 2.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:02:26 +15:18
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 9.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     6 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria     00:47:29
 2.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:48:14 +00:45
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:23 +02:54
 4.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      01:00:48 +13:19
 5.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:06:24 +18:55
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 9.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:49:45
 2.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:51:54 +02:09
 3.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:53:10 +03:25
 4.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:53:15 +03:30
 5.  1809 Aliaksei Labcheuski       obelarus.n 00:56:13 +06:28
 6.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku  00:58:44 +08:59
 7.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:59:11 +09:26
 8.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:59:47 +10:02
 9.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:04:34 +14:49
10.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:09:43 +19:58
11.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:11:50 +22:05
12.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:13:55 +24:10
13.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:16:09 +26:24
14.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:17:36 +27:51
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    Kāpa/SaulkM10      00:14:50
 2.     0 Roberts Tolpežņikovs                SKOLIŅA  00:15:19 +00:29
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:16:49 +01:59
 4.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:17:09 +02:19
 5.     0 Filips Bībers                       SKOLIŅA  00:19:27 +04:37
 6.     0 Daniels Šternbergs                  SKOLIŅA  00:19:32 +04:42
 6.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:19:32 +04:42
 8.   172 Hermanis Valtass          Saldus OK M10      00:19:33 +04:43
 9.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:19:49 +04:59
10.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:21:59 +07:09
11.     0 Rolands Šepte                       SKOLIŅA  00:22:46 +07:56
12.     0 Elza Vašuka                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:50 +08:00
12.     0 Marta Šepte                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:50 +08:00
14.     0 Laura Vašuka                        SKOLIŅA  00:22:58 +08:08
15.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:23:12 +08:22
16.     0 Krists Tolpežņikovs                 SKOLIŅA  00:25:41 +10:51
17.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:26:04 +11:14
18.  1230 Alise Brence              Teikas KalW10      00:26:13 +11:23
19.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:33:17 +18:27
20.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:33:26 +18:36
21.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:33:56 +19:06
22.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis  W12      00:47:45 +32:55
23.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:07:47 +52:57
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 3.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:24:07
 2.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:28:18 +04:11
 3.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W21C     00:32:04 +07:57
 4.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:34:34 +10:27
 5.  1855 Letīcija Skudra                     W14      00:35:29 +11:22
 5.  1854 Valters Skudra                      M14      00:35:29 +11:22
 7.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:36:20 +12:13
 8.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa   W21C     00:36:29 +12:22
 9.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      00:45:44 +21:37
10.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     00:48:26 +24:19
11.  1684 Silga Barovska                      OPEN1    00:56:31 +32:24
12.  1235 Markus Krūzs                        M14      00:58:17 +34:10
13.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis JNSCW14      01:10:20 +46:13
14.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           Alnis     W14      01:10:30 +46:23
15.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      01:14:10 +50:03
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:30:24
 2.  1142 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45B     00:32:52 +02:28
 3.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:34:11 +03:47
 4.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:34:55 +04:31
 5.   508 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:38:25 +08:01
 6.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:38:56 +08:32
 7.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:40:20 +09:56
 8.  1236 Līga Puriņa                         W45B     00:44:15 +13:51
 9.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:44:38 +14:14
10.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:45:08 +14:44
11.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W50      00:49:59 +19:35
12.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      00:51:09 +20:45
12.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W70      00:51:09 +20:45
14.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:53:10 +22:46
15.  1539 Laura Dubure                        W40B     00:54:12 +23:48
16.   417 Dace Cīrule                         OPEN2    00:57:16 +26:52
17.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    00:57:30 +27:06
18.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      00:57:47 +27:23
19.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:03:49 +33:25
20.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:08:24 +38:00
21.  3128 Evija Plone               Alnis     OPEN2    01:13:19 +42:55
22.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     W40B     01:14:19 +43:55
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:31:22
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:35:15 +03:53
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:35:15 +03:53
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:38:12 +06:50
 5.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis  OPEN3    00:38:39 +07:17
 6.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis  OPEN3    00:38:46 +07:24
 7.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:40:06 +08:44
 8.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:40:31 +09:09
 9.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:41:40 +10:18
10.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:42:31 +11:09
11.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:43:45 +12:23
12.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:44:27 +13:05
13.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus OPEN3    00:44:28 +13:06
14.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W40A     00:44:32 +13:10
15.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:45:57 +14:35
16.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:46:50 +15:28
17.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      00:47:05 +15:43
18.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     00:47:13 +15:51
19.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēstW21B     00:47:22 +16:00
20.  1484 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva     M65      00:48:10 +16:48
21.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:49:36 +18:14
22.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:49:52 +18:30
23.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      00:51:33 +20:11
24.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:53:08 +21:46
25.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     00:53:10 +21:48
26.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:54:50 +23:28
27.  1811 Natallia Labcheuskaia     obelarus.nW21B     00:55:06 +23:44
28.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:55:26 +24:04
29.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     00:55:52 +24:30
30.  1246 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W35B     00:55:55 +24:33
31.  1850 Eduards Ševics                      OPEN3    00:57:17 +25:55
32.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     00:57:47 +26:25
33.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                OPEN3    00:59:32 +28:10
34.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:59:47 +28:25
35.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     00:59:52 +28:30
36.  1482 Evita Pauriņa                       W45A     01:09:08 +37:46
37.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:12:09 +40:47
38.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     01:18:04 +46:42
39.  1569 Ilmārs Rieksts            Ogre      M70      01:25:13 +53:51
40.  1852 Luīze Baķe                IndividuālW16      01:41:22 +70:00
      954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M60      DQ      
#5 Distance (M21AK,M16,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 16 KP 6.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:44:57
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:48:18 +03:21
 3.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA       M21AK    00:48:21 +03:24
 4.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AK    00:48:57 +04:00
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:49:01 +04:04
 6.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:50:48 +05:51
 7.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:51:54 +06:57
 8.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:52:56 +07:59
 8.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons     M21AK    00:52:56 +07:59
10.  1784 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    Kāpa/SaulkM16      00:55:39 +10:42
11.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      00:56:23 +11:26
12.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:57:45 +12:48
13.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     00:57:50 +12:53
14.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:00:38 +15:41
15.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:00:42 +15:45
16.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:00:45 +15:48
17.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:01:05 +16:08
18.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:02:26 +17:29
19.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:03:15 +18:18
20.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M21AK    01:03:55 +18:58
21.   246 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder LatM21AK    01:07:25 +22:28
22.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M16      01:14:22 +29:25
23.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:16:43 +31:46
24.  1141 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:21:11 +36:14
     1856 Madars Rumbenieks                   M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 9 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:32:28
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:34:08 +01:40
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:34:42 +02:14
 3.  1232 Ivars Tauniņš                       M45B     00:34:42 +02:14
 5.  1851 Jānis Zilvers             Siguldas TM21C     00:35:02 +02:34
 6.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:35:17 +02:49
 7.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:35:47 +03:19
 8.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:36:45 +04:17
 9.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:37:22 +04:54
10.   528 Alvis Šnepste                       M40B     00:38:35 +06:07
11.  1559 Jānis Skudra                        M40B     00:39:30 +07:02
12.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM40B     00:40:20 +07:52
12.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:40:20 +07:52
14.   317 Mārtiņš Podivier                    M21C     00:40:34 +08:06
15.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:40:45 +08:17
16.   521 Ģirts Duburs                        M21C     00:40:48 +08:20
17.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21C     00:40:56 +08:28
18.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:41:14 +08:46
19.   328 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:42:44 +10:16
20.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:43:08 +10:40
21.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:45:18 +12:50
22.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:47:17 +14:49
23.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:47:47 +15:19
24.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:48:23 +15:55
25.   452 Miks Apinis                         M45B     00:48:51 +16:23
26.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:52:01 +19:33
27.   928 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:52:29 +20:01
28.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     00:53:10 +20:42
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 14 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:44:21
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:47:08 +02:47
 3.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     00:57:07 +12:46
 4.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:01:09 +16:48
 5.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:02:26 +18:05
 6.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     01:03:57 +19:36
 7.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:07:59 +23:38
 8.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21B     01:10:02 +25:41
     1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 9.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     6 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria    M21AL    00:47:29
 2.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:14 +00:45
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:49:45 +02:16
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:50:23 +02:54
 5.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:51:54 +04:25
 6.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     00:53:10 +05:41
 7.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB        M35A     00:53:15 +05:46
 8.  1809 Aliaksei Labcheuski       obelarus.nM35A     00:56:13 +08:44
 9.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku M35A     00:58:44 +11:15
10.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     00:59:11 +11:42
11.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:59:47 +12:18
12.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    01:00:48 +13:19
13.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:04:34 +17:05
14.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    01:06:24 +18:55
15.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:09:43 +22:14
16.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:11:50 +24:21
17.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:13:55 +26:26
18.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:16:09 +28:40
19.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:17:36 +30:07

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 27.06.2019 22:00:26 Magnets