Vasaras Magnēta 3.kārta - Vecāķi D

04.04.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rūdolfs Studers                      00:27:57
 2.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:28:07 +00:10
 3.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:28:30 +00:33
 4.     0 Pauls Sīlis                          00:28:49 +00:52
 5.     0 Monika Laura Šmitiņa                 00:28:56 +00:59
 6.     0 Kristaps Dzērve                      00:29:11 +01:14
 7.     0 Kate Užule                           00:29:16 +01:19
 8.     0 Anna Pētersone                       00:29:21 +01:24
 9.     0 Edvards Piesis                       00:29:42 +01:45
10.     0 Renars Studers                       00:29:44 +01:47
11.     0 Matilde Martinsone                   00:30:24 +02:27
12.     0 Ģertrūde Griķe                       00:30:26 +02:29
13.     0 Roberts Strods                       00:31:06 +03:09
14.     0 Marta Helmute                        00:50:29 +22:32
15.     0 Monta Helmūte                        00:51:05 +23:08
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane                     00:28:57
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   968 Oskars Metums             LF         00:15:54
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:28:38 +12:44
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:13:09
 2.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:24:32 +11:23
 3.   951 Vaiva Velde               Azuolas    00:28:44 +15:35
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:13:43
 2.  2000 Dāvis Artūrs Auce         Laimīte    00:15:46 +02:03
 3.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:19:32 +05:49
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:09:45
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                Auseklis   00:12:42 +02:57
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:13:09 +03:24
 4.     0 Kristofers Metums         LF         00:14:59 +05:14
 5.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:16:41 +06:56
 6.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:20:27 +10:42
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   02:45:39
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:21:44
 2.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:30:56 +09:12
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:21:31
 2.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:29:14 +07:43
 3.   960 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:34:00 +12:29
 4.   771 Georgs Gediņš             Auseklis   00:42:43 +21:12
 5.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:47:23 +25:52
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:22:02
 2.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:26:55 +04:53
 3.   555 Ieva Grauba                          00:41:16 +19:14
 4.   946 Aija Cunska                          00:45:49 +23:47
 5.   958 Gita Strode                          00:46:26 +24:24
W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:03:07
M75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:30:34
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:31:52 +01:18
 3.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:40:40 +10:06
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:40:52 +10:18
 5.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:47:13 +16:39
OPEN2 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:31:42
 2.   708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lv 00:35:13 +03:31
 3.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:41:31 +09:49
 4.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:42:57 +11:15
 5.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:46:12 +14:30
W40B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:30:06
 2.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:34:04 +03:58
 3.   791 Inga Liepiņa                         00:42:56 +12:50
 4.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:51:29 +21:23
W45B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:32:28
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Rīgas sati 00:36:04 +03:36
 3.  1515 Iveta Ozola                          00:45:20 +12:52
 4.  1300 Aira Broka                           00:45:29 +13:01
W50 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   500 Ingūna Folberga                      00:42:26
W55 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:25:39
 2.   690 Rūta Pence                           00:28:57 +03:18
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:38:42 +13:03
 4.   927 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:46:25 +20:46
 5.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     00:56:49 +31:10
 6.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:58:30 +32:51
W60 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:26:03
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:32:43 +06:40
 3.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:45:08 +19:05
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:47:56 +21:53
 5.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:48:34 +22:31
W65 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:31:00
 2.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:44:35 +13:35
 3.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:45:50 +14:50
 4.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:50:23 +19:23
 5.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:59:08 +28:08
W70 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:37:04
 2.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 00:52:22 +15:18
 3.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:11:17 +34:13
 4.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons      01:12:29 +35:25
W75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:47:27
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:58:04 +10:37
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:35:04
 2.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:35:44 +00:40
 3.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:37:48 +02:44
 4.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:40:46 +05:42
 5.   930 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis      00:46:27 +11:23
 6.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:47:35 +12:31
 7.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:50:18 +15:14
 8.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     01:03:37 +28:33
 9.   859 Guntis Brumelis                      01:08:29 +33:25
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:34:03
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:34:04 +00:01
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:36:55 +02:52
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:39:08 +05:05
 5.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:46:15 +12:12
 6.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:51:36 +17:33
 7.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:53:24 +19:21
 8.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:56:26 +22:23
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:47:59
 2.   689 Atle Bergeth              Auseklis   00:52:54 +04:55
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:53:41 +05:42
 4.   811 Dainis Maneks             M70        00:58:27 +10:28
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus  01:00:18
 2.  1753 Mārcis Dzērve             OK Kāpa    01:28:58 +28:40
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:36:28
 2.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa    00:39:52 +03:24
 3.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:47:53 +11:25
 4.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  01:01:19 +24:51
W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:35:33
 2.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:53:40 +18:07
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   692 Anna Venskus                         00:45:26
 2.   797 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:48:07 +02:41
 3.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:48:21 +02:55
 4.   633 Zane Bērziņa                         00:55:32 +10:06
 5.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:09:11 +23:45
 6.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:09:19 +23:53
 7.  1397 Dace Dūka                            01:34:57 +49:31
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:49:40
 2.   983 Linda Mātere                         00:57:39 +07:59
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:38:50
 2.   955 Ilze Pikšena              LVM        00:40:49 +01:59
 3.     4 Ilona Frīdmane                       01:01:25 +22:35
 4.   965 Gunta Blūzma                         01:04:18 +25:28
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:36:52
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:41:25 +04:33
 3.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:43:12 +06:20
 4.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:43:59 +07:07
 5.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:48:09 +11:17
 6.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:49:58 +13:06
 7.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:55:17 +18:25
 8.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:58:14 +21:22
 9.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      01:07:00 +30:08
10.   950 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      01:16:21 +39:29
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 5.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:41:43
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:49:29 +07:46
 3.   982 Emīls Fišers              OK Ogre    01:04:20 +22:37
 4.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:07:51 +26:08
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 5.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:31:29
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:36:16 +04:47
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:38:16 +06:47
 4.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons      00:40:58 +09:29
 5.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:41:14 +09:45
 6.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:41:56 +10:27
 7.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:42:06 +10:37
 8.   986 Nauris Neimanis           Ogre OK/SC 00:48:27 +16:58
 9.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:53:44 +22:15
10.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:56:22 +24:53
11.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:59:29 +28:00
12.   936 Jānis Pīgoznis                       01:01:09 +29:40
13.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:07:37 +36:08
14.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    01:08:12 +36:43
15.   727 Andis Ceļmals                        01:34:13 +62:44
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 5.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:41:52
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:42:54 +01:02
 3.   949 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons      00:48:29 +06:37
 4.   227 Ivars Zariņš                         00:48:33 +06:41
 4.   934 Edvīns Rumba                         00:48:33 +06:41
 6.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:52:01 +10:09
 7.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:56:13 +14:21
 8.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:01:44 +19:52
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 5.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:42:18
 2.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:42:24 +00:06
 3.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:45:40 +03:22
 4.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:47:54 +05:36
 5.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:48:50 +06:32
 6.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:59:26 +17:08
 7.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:00:36 +18:18
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 5.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    47 Irita Puķīte              Kāpa OK    00:39:25
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:48:49 +09:24
 3.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:52:51 +13:26
 4.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:54:21 +14:56
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:00:59 +21:34
 6.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:01:11 +21:46
 7.  1700 Elīna Krēmere             Meridiāns  01:03:28 +24:03
 8.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        01:18:07 +38:42
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 5.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   929 Reda Velde                Azuolas    00:42:12
 2.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:44:31 +02:19
 3.  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK    00:48:14 +06:02
 4.  1533 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa       00:48:40 +06:28
 5.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:49:34 +07:22
 6.   701 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 00:55:04 +12:52
 7.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:58:35 +16:23
 8.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:02:16 +80:04
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:40:14
 2.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA        00:40:19 +00:05
 3.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK  00:45:12 +04:58
 4.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                      00:53:09 +12:55
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:36:03
 2.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:40:58 +04:55
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:35:06
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:36:04 +00:58
 3.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:37:56 +02:50
 4.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:38:48 +03:42
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:40:35 +05:29
 6.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:42:09 +07:03
 7.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:42:15 +07:09
 8.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:42:31 +07:25
 9.   924 Ivars Šmits               Spēkozols  00:46:15 +11:09
10.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:49:43 +14:37
11.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:54:35 +19:29
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:27:55
 2.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:34:35 +06:40
 3.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:35:12 +07:17
 4.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:37:19 +09:24
 5.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:39:09 +11:14
 6.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                       00:41:46 +13:51
 7.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:43:53 +15:58
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:48:33 +20:38
 9.   942 Guntars Loba                         01:00:26 +32:31
10.   400 Druvis K                             01:06:25 +38:30
M18 Distance (7): 14 KP 6.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:42:56
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:48:36 +05:40
 3.   938 Mārcis Zariņš             Ozons/RSP  00:56:08 +13:12
M21B Distance (7): 14 KP 6.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:43:52
 2.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:51:19 +07:27
 3.   601 Jānis Silgals                        01:05:29 +21:37
 4.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:26:50 +42:58
 5.   645 Ivo Vanags                           01:34:14 +50:22
      989 Dainis Bērziņš                       DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 14 KP 6.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   939 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:45:47
 2.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:47:29 +01:42
 3.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:48:21 +02:34
 4.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:56:20 +10:33
M45A Distance (7): 14 KP 6.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   933 Uvis Soika                Ozons      00:47:37
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:48:22 +00:45
 3.   953 Uģis Kūliņš               OK Kāpa    00:52:51 +05:14
 4.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:55:30 +07:53
 5.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:56:36 +08:59
 6.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:00:20 +12:43
 7.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:01:01 +13:24
 8.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:03:09 +15:32
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   952 Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis S 00:39:15
 2.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:42:46 +03:31
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:46:02 +06:47
 4.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:48:21 +09:06
 5.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:49:19 +10:04
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:50:16 +11:01
 7.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:50:19 +11:04
 8.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:56:58 +17:43
 9.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    01:00:36 +21:21
10.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:01:03 +21:48
11.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK  01:03:28 +24:13
12.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:12:29 +33:14
13.   943 Māris Tīliks                         01:26:23 +47:08
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   932 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:42:55
 2.   957 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva brid 00:45:42 +02:47
 3.   980 Mārtiņš Vimba             Ziemeļkurz 00:48:55 +06:00
 4.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        M21AL      00:49:19 +06:24
 5.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:51:42 +08:47
 6.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:52:46 +09:51
 7.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:55:15 +12:20
 8.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:57:44 +14:49
 9.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:00:43 +17:48
10.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:08:51 +25:56
11.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:09:06 +26:11
12.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA         01:09:27 +26:32
13.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:13:03 +30:08
14.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:41:56 +59:01
      738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M12      00:09:45
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                Auseklis  M12      00:12:42 +02:57
 3.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:13:09 +03:24
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:13:09 +03:24
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:13:43 +03:58
 6.     0 Kristofers Metums         LF        M12      00:14:59 +05:14
 7.  2000 Dāvis Artūrs Auce         Laimīte   M10      00:15:46 +06:01
 8.   968 Oskars Metums             LF        M8       00:15:54 +06:09
 9.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M12      00:16:41 +06:56
10.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:19:32 +09:47
11.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:20:27 +10:42
12.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W10      00:24:32 +14:47
13.     0 Rūdolfs Studers                     SKOLIŅA  00:27:57 +18:12
14.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:07 +18:22
15.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:28:30 +18:45
16.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:28:38 +18:53
17.   951 Vaiva Velde               Azuolas   W10      00:28:44 +18:59
18.     0 Pauls Sīlis                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:49 +19:04
19.     0 Monika Laura Šmitiņa                SKOLIŅA  00:28:56 +19:11
20.   145 Madlēna Freimane                    W8       00:28:57 +19:12
21.     0 Kristaps Dzērve                     SKOLIŅA  00:29:11 +19:26
22.     0 Kate Užule                          SKOLIŅA  00:29:16 +19:31
23.     0 Anna Pētersone                      SKOLIŅA  00:29:21 +19:36
24.     0 Edvards Piesis                      SKOLIŅA  00:29:42 +19:57
25.     0 Renars Studers                      SKOLIŅA  00:29:44 +19:59
26.     0 Matilde Martinsone                  SKOLIŅA  00:30:24 +20:39
27.     0 Ģertrūde Griķe                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:26 +20:41
28.     0 Roberts Strods                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:06 +21:21
29.     0 Marta Helmute                       SKOLIŅA  00:50:29 +40:44
30.     0 Monta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:51:05 +41:20
31.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      02:45:39 +155:54
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:21:31
 2.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:21:44 +00:13
 3.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21C     00:22:02 +00:31
 4.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:26:55 +05:24
 5.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:29:14 +07:43
 6.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:30:56 +09:25
 7.   960 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      00:34:00 +12:29
 8.   555 Ieva Grauba                         W21C     00:41:16 +19:45
 9.   771 Georgs Gediņš             Auseklis  M14      00:42:43 +21:12
10.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     00:45:49 +24:18
11.   958 Gita Strode                         W21C     00:46:26 +24:55
12.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M14      00:47:23 +25:52
13.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:03:07 +41:36
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 10 KP 3.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:25:39
 2.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:26:03 +00:24
 3.   690 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:28:57 +03:18
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:30:06 +04:27
 5.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:30:34 +04:55
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:31:00 +05:21
 7.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvOPEN2    00:31:42 +06:03
 8.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:31:52 +06:13
 9.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:32:28 +06:49
10.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:32:43 +07:04
11.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:34:04 +08:25
12.   708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lvOPEN2    00:35:13 +09:34
13.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Rīgas satiW45B     00:36:04 +10:25
14.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:37:04 +11:25
15.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:38:42 +13:03
16.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:40:40 +15:01
17.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:40:52 +15:13
18.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie DibOPEN2    00:41:31 +15:52
19.   500 Ingūna Folberga                     W50      00:42:26 +16:47
20.   791 Inga Liepiņa                        W40B     00:42:56 +17:17
21.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  OPEN2    00:42:57 +17:18
22.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:44:35 +18:56
23.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:45:08 +19:29
24.  1515 Iveta Ozola                         W45B     00:45:20 +19:41
25.  1300 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:45:29 +19:50
26.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:45:50 +20:11
27.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                OPEN2    00:46:12 +20:33
28.   927 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      00:46:25 +20:46
29.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:47:13 +21:34
30.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:47:27 +21:48
31.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:47:56 +22:17
32.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa      W60      00:48:34 +22:55
33.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:50:23 +24:44
34.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:51:29 +25:50
35.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      00:52:22 +26:43
36.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      00:56:49 +31:10
37.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      00:58:04 +32:25
38.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      00:58:30 +32:51
39.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      00:59:08 +33:29
40.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:11:17 +45:38
41.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons     W70      01:12:29 +46:50
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:34:03
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:34:04 +00:01
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:35:04 +01:01
 4.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W18      00:35:33 +01:30
 5.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M60      00:35:44 +01:41
 6.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W16      00:36:28 +02:25
 7.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:36:52 +02:49
 8.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:36:55 +02:52
 9.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M60      00:37:48 +03:45
10.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:38:50 +04:47
11.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:39:08 +05:05
12.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa   W16      00:39:52 +05:49
13.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M60      00:40:46 +06:43
14.   955 Ilze Pikšena              LVM       W40A     00:40:49 +06:46
15.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:41:25 +07:22
16.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:43:12 +09:09
17.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:43:59 +09:56
18.   692 Anna Venskus                        W21B     00:45:26 +11:23
19.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:46:15 +12:12
20.   930 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis     M60      00:46:27 +12:24
21.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:47:35 +13:32
22.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:47:53 +13:50
23.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      00:47:59 +13:56
24.   797 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:48:07 +14:04
25.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:48:09 +14:06
26.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:48:21 +14:18
27.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:49:40 +15:37
28.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45A     00:49:58 +15:55
29.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M60      00:50:18 +16:15
30.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:51:36 +17:33
31.   689 Atle Bergeth              Auseklis  M70      00:52:54 +18:51
32.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:53:24 +19:21
33.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W18      00:53:40 +19:37
34.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:53:41 +19:38
35.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:55:17 +21:14
36.   633 Zane Bērziņa                        W21B     00:55:32 +21:29
37.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:56:26 +22:23
38.   983 Linda Mātere                        W35B     00:57:39 +23:36
39.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:58:14 +24:11
40.   811 Dainis Maneks             M70       M70      00:58:27 +24:24
41.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus OPEN3    01:00:18 +26:15
42.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W16      01:01:19 +27:16
43.     4 Ilona Frīdmane                      W40A     01:01:25 +27:22
44.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      01:03:37 +29:34
45.   965 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     01:04:18 +30:15
46.   841 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     01:07:00 +32:57
47.   859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      01:08:29 +34:26
48.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:09:11 +35:08
49.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:09:19 +35:16
50.   950 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W45A     01:16:21 +42:18
51.  1753 Mārcis Dzērve             OK Kāpa   OPEN3    01:28:58 +54:55
52.  1397 Dace Dūka                           W21B     01:34:57 +60:54
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 16 KP 5.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M21AK    00:31:29
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:36:16 +04:47
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:38:16 +06:47
 4.    47 Irita Puķīte              Kāpa OK   W21A     00:39:25 +07:56
 5.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons     M21AK    00:40:58 +09:29
 6.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M21AK    00:41:14 +09:45
 7.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M16      00:41:43 +10:14
 8.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:41:52 +10:23
 9.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:41:56 +10:27
10.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M21AK    00:42:06 +10:37
11.   929 Reda Velde                Azuolas   W35A     00:42:12 +10:43
12.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:42:18 +10:49
13.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:42:24 +10:55
14.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:42:54 +11:25
15.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:44:31 +13:02
16.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:45:40 +14:11
17.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:47:54 +16:25
18.  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK   W35A     00:48:14 +16:45
19.   986 Nauris Neimanis           Ogre OK/SCM21AK    00:48:27 +16:58
20.   949 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons     M50      00:48:29 +17:00
21.   934 Edvīns Rumba                        M50      00:48:33 +17:04
21.   227 Ivars Zariņš                        M50      00:48:33 +17:04
23.  1533 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa      W35A     00:48:40 +17:11
24.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     00:48:49 +17:20
25.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      00:48:50 +17:21
26.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:49:29 +18:00
27.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     00:49:34 +18:05
28.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      00:52:01 +20:32
29.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W21A     00:52:51 +21:22
30.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M21AK    00:53:44 +22:15
31.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W21A     00:54:21 +22:52
32.   701 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW35A     00:55:04 +23:35
33.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:56:13 +24:44
34.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    00:56:22 +24:53
35.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     00:58:35 +27:06
36.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:59:26 +27:57
37.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    00:59:29 +28:00
38.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:00:36 +29:07
39.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:00:59 +29:30
40.   936 Jānis Pīgoznis                      M21AK    01:01:09 +29:40
41.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:01:11 +29:42
42.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:01:44 +30:15
43.  1700 Elīna Krēmere             Meridiāns W21A     01:03:28 +31:59
44.   982 Emīls Fišers              OK Ogre   M16      01:04:20 +32:51
45.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    01:07:37 +36:08
46.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      01:07:51 +36:22
47.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   M21AK    01:08:12 +36:43
48.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                       W21A     01:18:07 +46:38
49.   727 Andis Ceļmals                       M21AK    01:34:13 +62:44
50.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:02:16 +90:47
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:27:55
 2.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:34:35 +06:40
 3.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:35:06 +07:11
 4.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45B     00:35:12 +07:17
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:36:03 +08:08
 6.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:36:04 +08:09
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:37:19 +09:24
 8.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:37:56 +10:01
 9.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:38:48 +10:53
10.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:39:09 +11:14
11.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:40:14 +12:19
12.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA       M21C     00:40:19 +12:24
13.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:40:35 +12:40
14.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:40:58 +13:03
15.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                      M45B     00:41:46 +13:51
16.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40B     00:42:09 +14:14
17.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M40B     00:42:15 +14:20
18.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:42:31 +14:36
19.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:43:53 +15:58
20.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK M21C     00:45:12 +17:17
21.   924 Ivars Šmits               Spēkozols M40B     00:46:15 +18:20
22.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:48:33 +20:38
23.   928 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:49:43 +21:48
24.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                     M21C     00:53:09 +25:14
25.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:54:35 +26:40
26.   942 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:00:26 +32:31
27.   400 Druvis K                            M45B     01:06:25 +38:30
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 14 KP 6.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M18      00:42:56
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:43:52 +00:56
 3.   939 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:45:47 +02:51
 4.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M40A     00:47:29 +04:33
 5.   933 Uvis Soika                Ozons     M45A     00:47:37 +04:41
 6.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:48:21 +05:25
 7.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:48:22 +05:26
 8.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:48:36 +05:40
 9.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:51:19 +08:23
10.   953 Uģis Kūliņš               OK Kāpa   M45A     00:52:51 +09:55
11.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:55:30 +12:34
12.   938 Mārcis Zariņš             Ozons/RSP M18      00:56:08 +13:12
13.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:56:20 +13:24
14.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     00:56:36 +13:40
15.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:00:20 +17:24
16.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:01:01 +18:05
17.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:03:09 +20:13
18.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:05:29 +22:33
19.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:26:50 +43:54
20.   645 Ivo Vanags                          M21B     01:34:14 +51:18
      989 Dainis Bērziņš                      M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   952 Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis SM21AL    00:39:15
 2.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:42:46 +03:31
 3.   932 Toms Veits                Purva BridM35A     00:42:55 +03:40
 4.   957 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva bridM35A     00:45:42 +06:27
 5.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:46:02 +06:47
 6.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:21 +09:06
 7.   980 Mārtiņš Vimba             ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:48:55 +09:40
 8.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:19 +10:04
 8.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        M21AL     M35A     00:49:19 +10:04
10.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M21AL    00:50:16 +11:01
11.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:50:19 +11:04
12.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M35A     00:51:42 +12:27
13.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:52:46 +13:31
14.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:55:15 +16:00
15.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    00:56:58 +17:43
16.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:57:44 +18:29
17.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:00:36 +21:21
18.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:00:43 +21:28
19.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:01:03 +21:48
20.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK M21AL    01:03:28 +24:13
21.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:08:51 +29:36
22.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:09:06 +29:51
23.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA        M35A     01:09:27 +30:12
24.   255 Māris Valdats                       M21AL    01:12:29 +33:14
25.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:13:03 +33:48
26.   943 Māris Tīliks                        M21AL    01:26:23 +47:08
27.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:41:56 +62:41
      738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons     M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.04.2019 21:22:52 Magnets