Vasaras Magnēta 41.kārta - Vārnukrogs

03.07.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:16:31
 2.     0 Roberts Dakteris                     00:16:59 +00:28
 3.     0 Mikus Zulis                          00:19:08 +02:37
 4.     0 Gustavs Lazdkalns                    00:22:09 +05:38
 5.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:27:03 +10:32
 6.     0 Toms Birznieks                       00:31:05 +14:34
 7.     0 Kršs Birznieks                       00:31:41 +15:10
 8.     0 Rēzija Kikuste                       00:36:02 +19:31
 9.     0 Māra Slaviņa                         00:36:14 +19:43
10.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                       00:36:44 +20:13
11.     0 Una Šulce                            00:38:43 +22:12
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:17:22
 2.  2432 Elīza Andersone           Kurmis     00:18:39 +01:17
 3.  1894 Ramona Elksnīte           TSK Sprīdī 00:24:13 +06:51
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:11:25
 2.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:13:41 +02:16
 3.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:16:33 +05:08
 4.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:18:19 +06:54
 5.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:19:52 +08:27
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:14:36
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:20:49 +06:13
 3.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis   00:28:36 +14:00
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:12:41
 2.  1420 Daniels Jēčs                         00:15:20 +02:39
 3.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:16:02 +03:21
 4.     3 Oskars Ermansons          Siguldas s 00:19:54 +07:13
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:31:17
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1910 Kārlis Spuriņš                       00:14:57
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:22:13 +07:16
 3.  1697 Adrians Poreiters         Poreiteri  00:27:55 +12:58
 4.  1906 Reinis Frīdbergs                     00:38:21 +23:24
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:55:36
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:29:30
 2.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis      00:33:34 +04:04
 3.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:34:26 +04:56
 4.  1901 Hanna Bula                           00:38:09 +08:39
 5.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:47:36 +18:06
 6.  2008 Tīna Freimane             Auseklis   01:04:20 +34:50
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:27:12
 2.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:31:23 +04:11
 3.  2171 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/S 00:40:49 +13:37
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:35:10
 2.   302 Elita Vansoviča                      00:48:01 +12:51
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1452 Linda Liepiņa                        00:25:43
 2.  1903 Lelde Stukle              Hugo       00:31:41 +05:58
 3.   529 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:33:28 +07:45
 4.   912 Laura Stukle              Hugo       00:33:50 +08:07
 5.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:43:04 +17:21
 6.   827 Maija Matroze                        00:44:49 +19:06
 7.   904 Antra Beķere                         00:46:23 +20:40
 8.  1911 Ruta Vanaga                          00:58:27 +32:44
 9.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis   01:04:29 +38:46
     1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:44:06
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:51:28
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori    00:46:34
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:35:28
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:46:01 +10:33
 3.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:49:07 +13:39
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:32:35
 2.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:34:56 +02:21
 3.  1844 Annija Zemīte                        00:43:38 +11:03
 4.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:48:52 +16:17
 5.  1451 Agnese Žukova                        00:59:05 +26:30
 6.  1417 Ieva Kalere                          00:59:06 +26:31
 7.  1418 Anna Proskurina                      00:59:20 +26:45
 8.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis JNSC 01:09:28 +36:53
 9.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       01:18:46 +46:11
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:31:19
 2.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:35:53 +04:34
 3.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:40:48 +09:29
 4.  1498 Liene Zemīte                         00:43:56 +12:37
 5.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:44:15 +12:56
 6.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:45:55 +14:36
 7.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:57:11 +25:52
 8.  1914 Irēna Masļakova                      01:29:31 +58:12
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:37:44
 2.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:38:53 +01:09
 3.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:41:11 +03:27
 4.  1907 Inese Kukle                          00:42:37 +04:53
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:33:04
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:34:35 +01:31
 3.  1424 Sarmīte Meldere                      00:37:06 +04:02
 4.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      00:44:37 +11:33
 5.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:50:50 +17:46
 6.  1765 Inese Lācare              Silva      00:58:55 +25:51
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:29:44
 2.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:38:45 +09:01
 3.   826 Marita Krūze                         00:44:49 +15:05
 4.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:55:27 +25:43
     1896 Ieva Rozentāle            Mona       DQ      
     1861 Evelyn Buschemenn                    DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:39:04
 2.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:44:10 +05:06
 3.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     00:45:26 +06:22
 4.  1891 Vanreusel Jen             KOL        00:50:36 +11:32
 5.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Alnis      01:23:13 +44:09
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:33:34
 2.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:35:32 +01:58
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:36:01 +02:27
 4.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:44:05 +10:31
 5.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 00:45:07 +11:33
 6.  8023 Cathy Dawson                         00:46:54 +13:20
 7.  1445 Ināra Gipsle              Kurmis     00:49:00 +15:26
 8.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:53:30 +19:56
 9.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:02:39 +29:05
10.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:03:17 +29:43
11.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:06:05 +32:31
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:40:11
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:45:45 +05:34
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:01:56
 2.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:03:08 +01:12
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:24:48 +22:52
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1183 Harijs Lācars             Silva      00:33:06
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:34:56 +01:50
 3.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:35:09 +02:03
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:40:36 +07:30
 5.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:45:28 +12:22
 6.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:45:46 +12:40
 7.  1890 Vainoijck Jackie          KOL        00:46:17 +13:11
 8.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:50:10 +17:04
 9.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:57:32 +24:26
10.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:58:37 +25:31
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:34:46
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:36:06 +01:20
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:37:56 +03:10
 4.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:38:37 +03:51
 5.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:46:09 +11:23
 6.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:47:25 +12:39
 7.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:47:29 +12:43
 8.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:47:42 +12:56
 9.  1889 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TVOL       00:48:31 +13:45
10.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 00:50:57 +16:11
11.  3135 Juris Jansons             Alnis      01:18:07 +43:21
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:39:54
 2.  8022 Roy Dawson                           00:43:17 +03:23
 3.   689 Atle Bergseth             Auseklis   00:48:23 +08:29
 4.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:51:44 +11:50
 5.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:53:18 +13:24
 6.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:57:45 +17:51
 7.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:57:47 +17:53
 8.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:10:26 +30:32
 9.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:41:29 +61:35
     1865 Lefrancois Ģerard         AC Beachab DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:37:24
 2.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:40:03 +02:39
 3.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:45:19 +07:55
 4.   334 Justīne Rumba                        01:00:56 +23:32
 5.  3163 Anna Buholca              OK Alnis   01:01:14 +23:50
 6.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane OK Alnis   01:01:20 +23:56
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:39:33
 2.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:42:12 +02:39
 3.  1154 Zane Grīnberga            TOK Taka   00:49:14 +09:41
 4.   669 Evija Birzniece                      00:54:54 +15:21
 5.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                      00:55:17 +15:44
 6.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     01:03:47 +24:14
 7.  1848 Dace Aizstrauta                      01:05:46 +26:13
 8.  1614 Ance Zaķe                            01:09:08 +29:35
 9.   893 Laura Egle                           01:11:24 +31:51
10.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:14:36 +35:03
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:47:45
 2.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:47:52 +00:07
 3.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:49:20 +01:35
 4.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:49:57 +02:12
 5.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:58:40 +10:55
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   142 Inese Apse                           00:44:07
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:45:20 +01:13
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:46:35 +02:28
 4.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    00:49:56 +05:49
 5.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:50:14 +06:07
 6.   132 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  00:50:46 +06:39
 7.   147 Laura Luika                          00:53:51 +09:44
 8.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:54:36 +10:29
 9.   845 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa OK    01:01:48 +17:41
10.  1686 Antra Rumba                          01:03:52 +19:45
11.   852 Maija Dobele                         01:08:19 +24:12
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:41:16
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:40 +01:24
 3.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  00:44:13 +02:57
 4.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:44:40 +03:24
 5.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:46:24 +05:08
 6.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      00:51:49 +10:33
 7.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:53:52 +12:36
 8.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:55:23 +14:07
 9.  1301 Lāsma Šlosberga                      00:56:01 +14:45
10.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:57:59 +16:43
11.  1001 Rita Pētersone                       01:03:20 +22:04
12.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:06:20 +25:04
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:44:40
 2.   839 Māris Kaņeps                         00:58:35 +13:55
 3.  3165 Kārlis Ošs                OK Alnis/J 01:01:17 +16:37
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       01:02:19 +17:39
 5.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:02:22 +17:42
 6.  1849 Artis Aizstrauts                     01:05:45 +21:05
 7.  1856 Madars Rumbenieks                    01:31:56 +47:16
     1892 Dzintars Šūriņš                      DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            OK Alnis   00:48:11
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            OK Alnis   00:48:11 +00:00
 3.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis   00:56:46 +08:35
 4.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:57:54 +09:43
 5.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:02:11 +14:00
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:40:31
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:40:48 +00:17
 3.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:41:12 +00:41
 4.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:42:42 +02:11
 5.  1509 Māris Ivanāns             Ziemeļkurz 00:42:43 +02:12
 6.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:43:55 +03:24
 7.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:44:02 +03:31
 8.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:44:23 +03:52
 9.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:45:04 +04:33
10.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             TSK Sprīdī 00:46:33 +06:02
11.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:48:52 +08:21
12.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:49:01 +08:30
13.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        00:49:42 +09:11
14.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:50:55 +10:24
15.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:54:46 +14:15
15.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   00:54:46 +14:15
17.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kakenieki  00:55:27 +14:56
18.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:57:14 +16:43
19.   887 Jānis Rainis              Burkānciem 00:59:11 +18:40
20.  1169 1169                                 01:00:29 +19:58
21.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:02:28 +21:57
22.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:04:01 +23:30
23.  1902 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas Me 01:05:38 +25:07
24.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                     01:17:52 +37:21
25.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:19:47 +39:16
26.  1688 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:20:01 +39:30
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    00:47:34
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:48:50 +01:16
 3.  1772 Jānis Virbulis            Taka TOK   00:50:48 +03:14
 4.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:51:07 +03:33
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:53:01 +05:27
 6.  1880 Andis Krūmiņš                        00:54:53 +07:19
 7.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:55:02 +07:28
 8.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:56:04 +08:30
 9.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:56:40 +09:06
10.   949 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons      00:59:12 +11:38
11.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:01:39 +14:05
12.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:03:01 +15:27
13.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:03:49 +16:15
14.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:15:05 +27:31
15.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri      01:16:41 +29:07
16.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:35:45 +48:11
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:47:26
 2.  1862 Juha Tuomisto                        00:49:36 +02:10
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:51:28 +04:02
 4.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:51:59 +04:33
 5.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:53:28 +06:02
 6.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:58:24 +10:58
 7.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:00:35 +13:09
 8.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:01:25 +13:59
 9.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:05:14 +17:48
10.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:11:29 +24:03
11.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:31:28 +44:02
     1898 Sandris Lācis             Mona OK    DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   862 Laima Klūga                          00:51:23
 2.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:53:59 +02:36
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:55:40 +04:17
 4.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:55:43 +04:20
 5.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:01:07 +09:44
 6.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:05:11 +13:48
 7.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:06:03 +14:40
 8.   436 Līga Kokorēviča                      01:20:31 +29:08
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3016 Zane Dzirkale             ZAJEC      00:53:36
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:53:59 +00:23
 3.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:55:44 +02:08
 4.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:56:01 +02:25
 5.   229 Māra Vilciņa              OK Kāpa    01:02:38 +09:02
 6.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:03:18 +09:42
 7.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:05:37 +12:01
 8.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:08:43 +15:07
 9.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:52:49 +59:13
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš    Alnis      00:32:37
 2.  1909 Pēteris Spuriņš                      00:50:30 +17:53
 3.  1689 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:51:32 +18:55
 4.   684 Kristaps Zelmenis         Policija   00:59:41 +27:04
 5.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis            OK Alnis   01:02:05 +29:28
 6.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:05:55 +33:18
 7.  1915 Kristaps Lācis                       01:10:41 +38:04
 8.  1770 Edgars Kviatkovskis                  01:46:37 +74:00
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   829 Edgars Dreimanis                     00:43:56
 2.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:47:32 +03:36
 3.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum    01:00:18 +16:22
 4.  1895 Jānis Kazāks                         01:01:17 +17:21
 5.  1487 Jevgenijs Milovanovs                 01:54:11 +70:15
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:34:49
 2.   923 Māris Ločmelis                       00:38:29 +03:40
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:39:58 +05:09
 4.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:43:48 +08:59
 5.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:44:08 +09:19
 6.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:51:29 +16:40
 7.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                        00:52:32 +17:43
 8.   928 Ivars Bergs                          01:02:19 +27:30
 9.  1558 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns               01:21:48 +46:59
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:38:40
 2.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:43:53 +05:13
 3.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU        00:45:51 +07:11
 4.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:48:26 +09:46
 5.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:49:44 +11:04
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:51:54 +13:14
 7.   714 Normunds Paško                       00:52:00 +13:20
 8.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:53:36 +14:56
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:55:27 +16:47
10.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis  00:57:02 +18:22
11.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      01:04:26 +25:46
12.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:12:23 +33:43
13.  1282 Kaspars Bālins                       01:14:45 +36:05
14.   942 Guntars Loba                         01:15:25 +36:45
15.   452 Miks Apinis                          01:15:46 +37:06
16.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       02:41:29 +122:49
     3069 Ingus Portnajs            Alnis      DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1537 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 00:41:32
 2.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:45:00 +03:28
 3.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:52:57 +11:25
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:56:20 +14:48
 5.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        01:05:29 +23:57
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:41:34
 2.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:47:48 +06:14
 3.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:49:12 +07:38
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:00:57 +19:23
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1597 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva brid 00:47:10
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:48:18 +01:08
 3.   540 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala    00:49:57 +02:47
 4.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:53:21 +06:11
 5.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:53:54 +06:44
 6.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:56:00 +08:50
 7.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:56:36 +09:26
 8.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:01:32 +14:22
 9.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     01:03:48 +16:38
10.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:05:45 +18:35
11.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:12:03 +24:53
     1859 Uwe Krausbauer            CTG Koblen DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:40:26
 2.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:47:45 +07:19
 3.   890 Sandra Grosberga          OK Meridiā 00:49:36 +09:10
 4.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                    00:49:46 +09:20
 5.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK  00:50:54 +10:28
 6.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:50:56 +10:30
 7.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  00:53:30 +13:04
 8.  1874 Dmitri Oluhovskii         Mephi      00:57:01 +16:35
 9.   743 Elvis Čops                           00:58:30 +18:04
10.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis      00:59:23 +18:57
11.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    01:07:14 +26:48
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   219 Guntis Arnicāns           A2         00:45:38
 2.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka       00:49:56 +04:18
 3.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:51:50 +06:12
 4.    76 Kristaps Epners                      00:52:59 +07:21
 5.  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    00:53:03 +07:25
 6.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:54:13 +08:35
 7.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:54:38 +09:00
 8.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     00:54:54 +09:16
 9.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:56:22 +10:44
10.  1676 Māris Zūlis               Ozons      00:57:09 +11:31
11.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:57:28 +11:50
12.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      00:58:37 +12:59
13.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:59:15 +13:37
14.  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                       00:59:24 +13:46
15.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Spamma OK  01:00:20 +14:42
16.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:00:48 +15:10
17.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:02:27 +16:49
18.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:03:44 +18:06
19.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:04:56 +19:18
20.   148 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:08:20 +22:42
21.   461 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:09:19 +23:41
22.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:10:11 +24:33
23.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:11:16 +25:38
24.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:12:21 +26:43
      934 Edvīns Rumba                         DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports M8       00:11:25
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:12:41 +01:16
 3.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:13:41 +02:16
 4.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:14:36 +03:11
 5.  1910 Kārlis Spuriņš                      M12      00:14:57 +03:32
 6.  1420 Daniels Jēčs                        M10      00:15:20 +03:55
 7.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M10      00:16:02 +04:37
 8.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:16:31 +05:06
 9.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports M8       00:16:33 +05:08
10.     0 Roberts Dakteris                    SKOLIŅA  00:16:59 +05:34
11.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:17:22 +05:57
12.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:18:19 +06:54
13.  2432 Elīza Andersone           Kurmis    W8       00:18:39 +07:14
14.     0 Mikus Zulis                         SKOLIŅA  00:19:08 +07:43
15.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                    M8       00:19:52 +08:27
16.     3 Oskars Ermansons          Siguldas sM10      00:19:54 +08:29
17.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:20:49 +09:24
18.     0 Gustavs Lazdkalns                   SKOLIŅA  00:22:09 +10:44
19.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:22:13 +10:48
20.  1894 Ramona Elksnīte           TSK SprīdīW8       00:24:13 +12:48
21.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:27:03 +15:38
22.  1697 Adrians Poreiters         Poreiteri M12      00:27:55 +16:30
23.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis  W10      00:28:36 +17:11
24.     0 Toms Birznieks                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:05 +19:40
25.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW12      00:31:17 +19:52
26.     0 Kršs Birznieks                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:41 +20:16
27.     0 Rēzija Kikuste                      SKOLIŅA  00:36:02 +24:37
28.     0 Māra Slaviņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:36:14 +24:49
29.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:36:44 +25:19
30.  1906 Reinis Frīdbergs                    M12      00:38:21 +26:56
31.     0 Una Šulce                           SKOLIŅA  00:38:43 +27:18
32.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:55:36 +44:11
#2 Distance (W14,M14,OPEN1,W21C,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1452 Linda Liepiņa                       W21C     00:25:43
 2.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M14      00:27:12 +01:29
 3.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:29:30 +03:47
 4.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:31:23 +05:40
 5.  1903 Lelde Stukle              Hugo      W21C     00:31:41 +05:58
 6.   529 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W21C     00:33:28 +07:45
 7.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis     W14      00:33:34 +07:51
 8.   912 Laura Stukle              Hugo      W21C     00:33:50 +08:07
 9.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:34:26 +08:43
10.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      OPEN1    00:35:10 +09:27
11.  1901 Hanna Bula                          W14      00:38:09 +12:26
12.  2171 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/SM14      00:40:49 +15:06
13.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:43:04 +17:21
14.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:44:06 +18:23
15.   827 Maija Matroze                       W21C     00:44:49 +19:06
16.   904 Antra Beķere                        W21C     00:46:23 +20:40
17.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori   M85      00:46:34 +20:51
18.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK W14      00:47:36 +21:53
19.   302 Elita Vansoviča                     OPEN1    00:48:01 +22:18
20.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:51:28 +25:45
21.  1911 Ruta Vanaga                         W21C     00:58:27 +32:44
22.  2008 Tīna Freimane             Auseklis  W14      01:04:20 +38:37
23.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     01:04:29 +38:46
     1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:29:44
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:31:19 +01:35
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:32:35 +02:51
 4.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:33:04 +03:20
 5.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:33:34 +03:50
 6.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:34:35 +04:51
 7.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri OPEN2    00:34:56 +05:12
 8.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:35:28 +05:44
 9.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:35:32 +05:48
10.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:35:53 +06:09
11.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:36:01 +06:17
12.  1424 Sarmīte Meldere                     W50      00:37:06 +07:22
13.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:37:44 +08:00
14.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:38:45 +09:01
15.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:38:53 +09:09
16.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:39:04 +09:20
17.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      00:40:11 +10:27
18.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:40:48 +11:04
19.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:41:11 +11:27
20.  1907 Inese Kukle                         W45B     00:42:37 +12:53
21.  1844 Annija Zemīte                       OPEN2    00:43:38 +13:54
22.  1498 Liene Zemīte                        W40B     00:43:56 +14:12
23.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:44:05 +14:21
24.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W60      00:44:10 +14:26
25.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:44:15 +14:31
26.   828 Airita Krumpāne                     W50      00:44:37 +14:53
27.   826 Marita Krūze                        W55      00:44:49 +15:05
28.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK SprīdīW65      00:45:07 +15:23
29.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      00:45:26 +15:42
30.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:45:45 +16:01
31.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W40B     00:45:55 +16:11
32.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:46:01 +16:17
33.  8023 Cathy Dawson                        W65      00:46:54 +17:10
34.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:48:52 +19:08
35.  1445 Ināra Gipsle              Kurmis    W65      00:49:00 +19:16
36.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:49:07 +19:23
37.  1891 Vanreusel Jen             KOL       W60      00:50:36 +20:52
38.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:50:50 +21:06
39.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:53:30 +23:46
40.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      00:55:27 +25:43
41.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     00:57:11 +27:27
42.  1765 Inese Lācare              Silva     W50      00:58:55 +29:11
43.  1451 Agnese Žukova                       OPEN2    00:59:05 +29:21
44.  1417 Ieva Kalere                         OPEN2    00:59:06 +29:22
45.  1418 Anna Proskurina                     OPEN2    00:59:20 +29:36
46.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      01:01:56 +32:12
47.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:02:39 +32:55
48.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:03:08 +33:24
49.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:03:17 +33:33
50.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:06:05 +36:21
51.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis JNSCOPEN2    01:09:28 +39:44
52.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                      OPEN2    01:18:46 +49:02
53.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Alnis     W60      01:23:13 +53:29
54.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:24:48 +55:04
55.  1914 Irēna Masļakova                     W40B     01:29:31 +59:47
     1896 Ieva Rozentāle            Mona      W55      DQ      
     1861 Evelyn Buschemenn                   W55      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,OPEN3): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1183 Harijs Lācars             Silva     M60      00:33:06
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:34:46 +01:40
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:34:56 +01:50
 4.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:35:09 +02:03
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:36:06 +03:00
 6.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W16      00:37:24 +04:18
 7.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:37:56 +04:50
 8.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:38:37 +05:31
 9.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21B     00:39:33 +06:27
10.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:39:54 +06:48
11.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:40:03 +06:57
12.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:40:36 +07:30
13.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:41:16 +08:10
14.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:42:12 +09:06
15.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:40 +09:34
16.  8022 Roy Dawson                          M70      00:43:17 +10:11
17.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:44:07 +11:01
18.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis W45A     00:44:13 +11:07
19.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:44:40 +11:34
19.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:44:40 +11:34
21.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W16      00:45:19 +12:13
22.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:45:20 +12:14
23.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:45:28 +12:22
24.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:45:46 +12:40
25.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:46:09 +13:03
26.  1890 Vainoijck Jackie          KOL       M60      00:46:17 +13:11
27.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:46:24 +13:18
28.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:46:35 +13:29
29.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:47:25 +14:19
30.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:47:29 +14:23
31.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:47:42 +14:36
32.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:47:45 +14:39
33.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:47:52 +14:46
34.   689 Atle Bergseth             Auseklis  M70      00:48:23 +15:17
35.  1889 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TVOL      M65      00:48:31 +15:25
36.  1154 Zane Grīnberga            TOK Taka  W21B     00:49:14 +16:08
37.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     00:49:20 +16:14
38.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     00:49:56 +16:50
39.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W35B     00:49:57 +16:51
40.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M60      00:50:10 +17:04
41.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     W40A     00:50:14 +17:08
42.   132 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     00:50:46 +17:40
43.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK SprīdīM65      00:50:57 +17:51
44.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:51:44 +18:38
45.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis     W45A     00:51:49 +18:43
46.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:53:18 +20:12
47.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:53:51 +20:45
48.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:53:52 +20:46
49.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     00:54:36 +21:30
50.   669 Evija Birzniece                     W21B     00:54:54 +21:48
51.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                     W21B     00:55:17 +22:11
52.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     00:55:23 +22:17
53.  1301 Lāsma Šlosberga                     W45A     00:56:01 +22:55
54.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M60      00:57:32 +24:26
55.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:57:45 +24:39
56.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:57:47 +24:41
57.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45A     00:57:59 +24:53
58.   839 Māris Kaņeps                        OPEN3    00:58:35 +25:29
59.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M60      00:58:37 +25:31
60.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:58:40 +25:34
61.   334 Justīne Rumba                       W16      01:00:56 +27:50
62.  3163 Anna Buholca              OK Alnis  W16      01:01:14 +28:08
63.  3165 Kārlis Ošs                OK Alnis/JOPEN3    01:01:17 +28:11
64.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane OK Alnis  W16      01:01:20 +28:14
65.   845 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa OK   W40A     01:01:48 +28:42
66.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    01:02:19 +29:13
67.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      OPEN3    01:02:22 +29:16
68.  1001 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:03:20 +30:14
69.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis    W21B     01:03:47 +30:41
70.  1686 Antra Rumba                         W40A     01:03:52 +30:46
71.  1849 Artis Aizstrauts                    OPEN3    01:05:45 +32:39
72.  1848 Dace Aizstrauta                     W21B     01:05:46 +32:40
73.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:06:20 +33:14
74.   852 Maija Dobele                        W40A     01:08:19 +35:13
75.  1614 Ance Zaķe                           W21B     01:09:08 +36:02
76.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:10:26 +37:20
77.   893 Laura Egle                          W21B     01:11:24 +38:18
78.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:14:36 +41:30
79.  3135 Juris Jansons             Alnis     M65      01:18:07 +45:01
80.  1856 Madars Rumbenieks                   OPEN3    01:31:56 +58:50
81.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      01:41:29 +68:23
     1865 Lefrancois Ģerard         AC BeachabM70      DQ      
     1892 Dzintars Šūriņš                     OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:40:31
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:40:48 +00:17
 3.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:41:12 +00:41
 4.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M21AK    00:42:42 +02:11
 5.  1509 Māris Ivanāns             ZiemeļkurzM21AK    00:42:43 +02:12
 6.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M21AK    00:43:55 +03:24
 7.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:44:02 +03:31
 8.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:44:23 +03:52
 9.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:45:04 +04:33
10.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             TSK SprīdīM21AK    00:46:33 +06:02
11.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:47:26 +06:55
12.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv   M50      00:47:34 +07:03
13.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            OK Alnis  M16      00:48:11 +07:40
13.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            OK Alnis  M16      00:48:11 +07:40
15.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:48:50 +08:19
16.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:48:52 +08:21
17.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM21AK    00:49:01 +08:30
18.  1862 Juha Tuomisto                       M55      00:49:36 +09:05
19.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:49:42 +09:11
20.  1772 Jānis Virbulis            Taka TOK  M50      00:50:48 +10:17
21.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:50:55 +10:24
22.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:51:07 +10:36
23.   862 Laima Klūga                         W21A     00:51:23 +10:52
24.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:51:28 +10:57
25.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:51:59 +11:28
26.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:53:01 +12:30
27.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:53:28 +12:57
28.  3016 Zane Dzirkale             ZAJEC     W35A     00:53:36 +13:05
29.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK W21A     00:53:59 +13:28
29.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:53:59 +13:28
31.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    00:54:46 +14:15
31.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis  M21AK    00:54:46 +14:15
33.  1880 Andis Krūmiņš                       M50      00:54:53 +14:22
34.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:55:02 +14:31
35.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kakenieki M21AK    00:55:27 +14:56
36.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     00:55:40 +15:09
37.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     00:55:43 +15:12
38.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:55:44 +15:13
39.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:56:01 +15:30
40.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:56:04 +15:33
41.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      00:56:40 +16:09
42.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis  M16      00:56:46 +16:15
43.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:57:14 +16:43
44.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:57:54 +17:23
45.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:58:24 +17:53
46.   887 Jānis Rainis              BurkānciemM21AK    00:59:11 +18:40
47.   949 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons     M50      00:59:12 +18:41
48.  1169 1169                                M21AK    01:00:29 +19:58
49.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      01:00:35 +20:04
50.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:01:07 +20:36
51.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:01:25 +20:54
52.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:01:39 +21:08
53.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:02:11 +21:40
54.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M21AK    01:02:28 +21:57
55.   229 Māra Vilciņa              OK Kāpa   W35A     01:02:38 +22:07
56.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:03:01 +22:30
57.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:03:18 +22:47
58.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:03:49 +23:18
59.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:04:01 +23:30
60.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:05:11 +24:40
61.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:05:14 +24:43
62.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W35A     01:05:37 +25:06
63.  1902 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas MeM21AK    01:05:38 +25:07
64.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:06:03 +25:32
65.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:08:43 +28:12
66.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:11:29 +30:58
67.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:15:05 +34:34
68.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri     M50      01:16:41 +36:10
69.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                    M21AK    01:17:52 +37:21
70.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:19:47 +39:16
71.  1688 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     M21AK    01:20:01 +39:30
72.   436 Līga Kokorēviča                     W21A     01:20:31 +40:00
73.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:31:28 +50:57
74.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:35:45 +55:14
75.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:52:49 +72:18
     1898 Sandris Lācis             Mona OK   M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš    Alnis     M21C     00:32:37
 2.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:34:49 +02:12
 3.   923 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:38:29 +05:52
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:38:40 +06:03
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:39:58 +07:21
 6.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:43:48 +11:11
 7.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:43:53 +11:16
 8.   829 Edgars Dreimanis                    M35B     00:43:56 +11:19
 9.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M40B     00:44:08 +11:31
10.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU       M45B     00:45:51 +13:14
11.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:47:32 +14:55
12.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     00:48:26 +15:49
13.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:49:44 +17:07
14.  1909 Pēteris Spuriņš                     M21C     00:50:30 +17:53
15.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:51:29 +18:52
16.  1689 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:51:32 +18:55
17.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:51:54 +19:17
18.   714 Normunds Paško                      M45B     00:52:00 +19:23
19.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                       M40B     00:52:32 +19:55
20.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:53:36 +20:59
21.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:55:27 +22:50
22.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis M45B     00:57:02 +24:25
23.   684 Kristaps Zelmenis         Policija  M21C     00:59:41 +27:04
24.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum   M35B     01:00:18 +27:41
25.  1895 Jānis Kazāks                        M35B     01:01:17 +28:40
26.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis            OK Alnis  M21C     01:02:05 +29:28
27.   928 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     01:02:19 +29:42
28.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:04:26 +31:49
29.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     01:05:55 +33:18
30.  1915 Kristaps Lācis                      M21C     01:10:41 +38:04
31.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     01:12:23 +39:46
32.  1282 Kaspars Bālins                      M45B     01:14:45 +42:08
33.   942 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:15:25 +42:48
34.   452 Miks Apinis                         M45B     01:15:46 +43:09
35.  1558 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns              M40B     01:21:48 +49:11
36.  1770 Edgars Kviatkovskis                 M21C     01:46:37 +74:00
37.  1487 Jevgenijs Milovanovs                M35B     01:54:11 +81:34
38.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     02:41:29 +128:52
     3069 Ingus Portnajs            Alnis     M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1537 Valdis Karulis            ZiemeļkurzM21B     00:41:32
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:41:34 +00:02
 3.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:45:00 +03:28
 4.  1597 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva bridM45A     00:47:10 +05:38
 5.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:47:48 +06:16
 6.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:48:18 +06:46
 7.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M40A     00:49:12 +07:40
 8.   540 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala   M45A     00:49:57 +08:25
 9.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:52:57 +11:25
10.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     00:53:21 +11:49
11.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     00:53:54 +12:22
12.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:56:00 +14:28
13.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:56:20 +14:48
14.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF        M45A     00:56:36 +15:04
15.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     01:00:57 +19:25
16.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:01:32 +20:00
17.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     01:03:48 +22:16
18.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:05:29 +23:57
19.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     01:05:45 +24:13
20.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M45A     01:12:03 +30:31
     1859 Uwe Krausbauer            CTG KoblenM45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:40:26
 2.   219 Guntis Arnicāns           A2        M35A     00:45:38 +05:12
 3.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:45 +07:19
 4.   890 Sandra Grosberga          OK MeridiāM21AL    00:49:36 +09:10
 5.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                   M21AL    00:49:46 +09:20
 6.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka      M35A     00:49:56 +09:30
 7.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK M21AL    00:50:54 +10:28
 8.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:50:56 +10:30
 9.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     00:51:50 +11:24
10.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     00:52:59 +12:33
11.  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M35A     00:53:03 +12:37
12.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns M21AL    00:53:30 +13:04
13.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     00:54:13 +13:47
14.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M35A     00:54:38 +14:12
15.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma    M35A     00:54:54 +14:28
16.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:56:22 +15:56
17.  1874 Dmitri Oluhovskii         Mephi     M21AL    00:57:01 +16:35
18.  1676 Māris Zūlis               Ozons     M35A     00:57:09 +16:43
19.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M35A     00:57:28 +17:02
20.   743 Elvis Čops                          M21AL    00:58:30 +18:04
21.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis     M35A     00:58:37 +18:11
22.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M35A     00:59:15 +18:49
23.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis     M21AL    00:59:23 +18:57
24.  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                      M35A     00:59:24 +18:58
25.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Spamma OK M35A     01:00:20 +19:54
26.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:00:48 +20:22
27.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:02:27 +22:01
28.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      M35A     01:03:44 +23:18
29.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:04:56 +24:30
30.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   M21AL    01:07:14 +26:48
31.   148 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:08:20 +27:54
32.   461 Ilvars Jēčs                         M35A     01:09:19 +28:53
33.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:10:11 +29:45
34.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:11:16 +30:50
35.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:12:21 +31:55
      934 Edvīns Rumba                        M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.07.2019 23:29:47 Magnets