Vasaras Magnēta 42.kārta - Urga

04.07.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Roberts Tolpežņikovs                 00:15:19
 2.     0 Krists Tolpežņikovs                  00:25:00 +09:41
 3.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:31:55 +16:36
 4.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:32:17 +16:58
 5.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:32:33 +17:14
 6.     0 Matilde Martinsone                   00:46:32 +31:13
 7.     0 Monta Helmūte                        00:54:27 +39:08
 8.     0 Laura Incenberga                     01:07:53 +52:34
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:30:31
 2.  1867 Veronika Kirillova        SKRUM      00:34:35 +04:04
 3.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:46:22 +15:51
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:18:39
 2.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:24:20 +05:41
 3.   968 Oskars Metums             Latvijas F 00:24:38 +05:59
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1866 Alexandra Kirillova       SKRUM      00:18:06
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:32:37
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:18:51
 2.  1140 Dana Bernāne              Pats       00:23:28 +04:37
 3.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:45:19 +26:28
 4.   220 Kate Martinsone                      00:45:21 +26:30
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:14:45
 2.   970 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas F 00:20:45 +06:00
 3.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:32:04 +17:19
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:16:54
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:30:40
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:38:38 +07:58
 3.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:10:52 +40:12
 4.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis   01:27:28 +56:48
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1923 Niklāvs Dvavands          Meridiāns  00:26:34
 2.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:36:43 +10:09
 3.  1885 Toms Kaļva                OK Ogre    00:38:08 +11:34
 4.   445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:39:59 +13:25
 5.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:51:13 +24:39
 6.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:55:59 +29:25
     1235 Markus Krūzs                         DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:36:50
 2.   654 Meldra Ķemere                        00:42:37 +05:47
 3.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:43:15 +06:25
 4.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:02:18 +25:28
 5.  1630 Anna Aile                            01:03:19 +26:29
 6.  1629 Berta Lerhe                          01:03:22 +26:32
 7.  1628 Žanete Bērziņa                       01:03:25 +26:35
 8.  1927 Laura Smukule                        01:12:08 +35:18
 9.   946 Aija Cunska                          01:25:36 +48:46
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1868 Pavel Kirillov            SKRUM      01:02:14
 2.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:21:08 +18:54
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:47:07
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:49:35 +02:28
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:07:45
 2.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:11:30 +03:45
 3.  1925 Viesturs Bernāns                     01:18:54 +11:09
     1926 Toms Bernāns                         DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:37:09
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:42:43 +05:34
 3.   603 Anete Berķe                          00:43:31 +06:22
 4.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:47:23 +10:14
 5.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:53:09 +16:00
 6.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:17:42 +40:33
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:40:45
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:41:54 +01:09
 3.   508 Dace Ūdre                            00:43:26 +02:41
 4.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          01:01:00 +20:15
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:43:18
 2.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:56:34 +13:16
 3.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   01:01:42 +18:24
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:40:33
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:52:43 +12:10
 3.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:06:20 +25:47
 4.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:08:42 +28:09
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:40:32
 2.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:49:34 +09:02
 3.   124 Anita Lauva                          00:56:12 +15:40
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:54:32
 2.  8023 Cathy Dawson                         01:02:51 +08:19
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:57:58
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:42:10 +44:12
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:22:21
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:45:13
 2.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:51:42 +06:29
 3.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:52:12 +06:59
 4.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     01:01:03 +15:50
 5.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:19:22 +34:09
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:44:17
 2.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:51:45 +07:28
 3.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:54:25 +10:08
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:01:08 +16:51
 5.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:03:47 +19:30
 6.  1484 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva      01:07:38 +23:21
 7.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        01:10:16 +25:59
 8.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:17:56 +33:39
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8022 Roy Dawson                           00:56:10
 2.   689 Atle Bergseth             Auseklis   01:01:48 +05:38
 3.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     01:02:05 +05:55
 4.  1019 Alexander Orlov           Novmeridia 01:03:20 +07:10
 5.  1569 Ilmārs Rieksts            Ogre       01:04:00 +07:50
 6.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES     01:08:10 +12:00
 7.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:10:18 +14:08
 8.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:10:54 +14:44
 9.  1865 Lefrancois Ģerard         AC Beachab 01:16:18 +20:08
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK  00:38:37
 2.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                 01:06:13 +27:36
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       01:57:38 +79:01
 4.  1921 Rita Laudere                         01:57:53 +79:16
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:46:52
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:54:24
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1225 Zelma Preciniece                     00:54:25
 2.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:02:15 +07:50
 3.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:26:39 +32:14
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:01:57
 2.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 01:03:23 +01:26
 3.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       01:03:41 +01:44
 4.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 01:03:45 +01:48
 5.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 01:07:08 +05:11
 6.  1924 Elita Poplavska                      01:23:40 +21:43
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:40:36
 2.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:51:57 +11:21
 3.  1922 Inese Mūrmane                        00:59:45 +19:09
 4.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:00:02 +19:26
 5.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     01:14:28 +33:52
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:49:58
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:51:57 +01:59
 3.   358 Līga Zariņa               Mona       00:58:48 +08:50
 4.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      01:03:10 +13:12
 5.  8024 Larissa Andreeva          Novmeridia 01:03:33 +13:35
 6.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:13:36 +23:38
 7.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:14:33 +24:35
 8.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:16:23 +26:25
 9.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         01:23:35 +33:37
     1142 Dace Bernāne              Pats       DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 15 KP 6.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   01:06:51
 2.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       01:10:10 +03:19
 3.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:13:58 +07:07
 4.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:18:41 +11:50
 5.   386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP  01:54:46 +47:55
 6.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  01:58:02 +51:11
M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 6.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:55:14
 2.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes O 01:00:45 +05:31
 3.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:10:20 +15:06
 4.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:15:57 +20:43
 5.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:20:55 +25:41
 6.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:22:16 +27:02
 7.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:31:02 +35:48
 8.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:38:00 +42:46
M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 6.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:06:38
 2.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:17:18 +10:40
 3.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:18:15 +11:37
 4.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:19:19 +12:41
 5.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:19:37 +12:59
 6.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:23:58 +17:20
M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 6.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:03:39
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:07:52 +04:13
 3.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:10:33 +06:54
 4.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:11:37 +07:58
 5.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   01:18:08 +14:29
 6.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:24:18 +20:39
 7.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:31:24 +27:45
 8.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija    01:32:17 +28:38
 9.  1141 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       01:33:13 +29:34
10.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:46:01 +42:22
11.  1858 Redž Julia Fauler                    02:54:13 +110:34
W21A Distance (5): 15 KP 6.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:12:36
 2.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes O 01:14:03 +01:27
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:25:34 +12:58
 4.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:30:56 +18:20
 5.  1857 Anna Fauler                          02:05:56 +53:20
W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 6.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 01:08:58
 2.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:14:42 +05:44
 3.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:14:59 +06:01
 4.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:15:06 +06:08
 5.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:15:49 +06:51
 6.    78 Linda Leja                           01:25:07 +16:09
 7.  1362 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:25:20 +16:22
 8.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:33:02 +24:04
 9.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:33:38 +24:40
10.   781 Ieva Biedrīte                        01:36:16 +27:18
11.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:29:44 +80:46
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:31:46
 2.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:42:52 +11:06
 3.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:56:53 +25:07
 4.  1335 Raitis Kozlovskis                    01:06:58 +35:12
 5.  1915 Kristaps Lācis                       02:03:24 +91:38
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:43:44
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:51:16 +07:32
 3.   829 Edgars Dreimanis                     00:54:13 +10:29
 4.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 01:16:58 +33:14
     1864 Nauris Čablis                        DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1916 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:38:01
 2.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:39:57 +01:56
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:40:13 +02:12
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:45:15 +07:14
 5.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:49:08 +11:07
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:49:11 +11:10
 7.  1917 Mantas Pocevičius         Sakas      00:57:03 +19:02
 8.   662 Artūrs Barons             ZS         01:00:33 +22:32
 9.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        01:16:48 +38:47
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1232 Ivars Tauniņš                        00:41:34
 2.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:43:20 +01:46
 3.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:44:41 +03:07
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:47:40 +06:06
 5.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:49:08 +07:34
 6.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:49:53 +08:19
 7.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:50:43 +09:09
 8.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:51:01 +09:27
 9.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    00:52:19 +10:45
10.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:55:45 +14:11
11.   400 Druvis K                             00:58:47 +17:13
12.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:03:36 +22:02
13.   328 Juris Līpacis                        01:14:11 +32:37
14.  1282 Kaspars Bālins                       01:21:21 +39:47
15.   942 Guntars Loba                         01:21:22 +39:48
16.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:21:52 +40:18
M18 Distance (7): 14 KP 7.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       01:11:30
 2.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:13:39 +02:09
M21B Distance (7): 14 KP 7.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1227 Andris Paeglis                       00:51:23
 2.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:52:22 +00:59
 3.   782 Sandis Pētersons          Bebri      00:55:14 +03:51
 4.  1496 Fricis Bērziņš            Pērkons    01:06:32 +15:09
 5.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    01:09:34 +18:11
 6.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:11:36 +20:13
 7.   876 Ansis Skrastiņš                      01:16:39 +25:16
 8.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:28:55 +37:32
M40A Distance (7): 14 KP 7.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:56:16
 2.   932 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:58:36 +02:20
 3.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:05:58 +09:42
 4.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:10:32 +14:16
M45A Distance (7): 14 KP 7.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:50:44
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:59:26 +08:42
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    01:01:02 +10:18
 4.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona       01:01:40 +10:56
 5.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:02:55 +12:11
 6.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     01:06:45 +16:01
 7.   315 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:09:17 +18:33
 8.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:20:47 +30:03
 9.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:24:25 +33:41
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 9.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   01:05:51
 2.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:33:21 +27:30
 3.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    01:51:10 +45:19
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 9.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     01:12:27
 2.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka       01:15:18 +02:51
 3.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  01:15:56 +03:29
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     01:18:40 +06:13
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:23:19 +10:52
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:23:42 +11:15
 7.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku  01:27:10 +14:43
 8.  1224 Fadejs Precinieks                    01:28:47 +16:20
 9.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:31:54 +19:27
10.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:32:49 +20:22
11.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:35:58 +23:31
11.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:35:58 +23:31
13.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:40:03 +27:36
14.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:43:17 +30:50
15.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:51:49 +39:22
16.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  02:05:57 +53:30
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre   M12      00:14:45
 2.     0 Roberts Tolpežņikovs                SKOLIŅA  00:15:19 +00:34
 3.  1866 Alexandra Kirillova       SKRUM     W10      00:18:06 +03:21
 4.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:18:39 +03:54
 5.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:18:51 +04:06
 6.   970 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas FM12      00:20:45 +06:00
 7.  1140 Dana Bernāne              Pats      W12      00:23:28 +08:43
 8.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M8       00:24:20 +09:35
 9.   968 Oskars Metums             Latvijas FM8       00:24:38 +09:53
10.     0 Krists Tolpežņikovs                 SKOLIŅA  00:25:00 +10:15
11.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:30:31 +15:46
12.     0 Estere Dobule                       SKOLIŅA  00:31:55 +17:10
13.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:32:04 +17:19
14.     0 Karlīna Dobule                      SKOLIŅA  00:32:17 +17:32
15.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:32:33 +17:48
16.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:32:37 +17:52
17.  1867 Veronika Kirillova        SKRUM     W8       00:34:35 +19:50
18.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:45:19 +30:34
19.   220 Kate Martinsone                     W12      00:45:21 +30:36
20.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:46:22 +31:37
21.     0 Matilde Martinsone                  SKOLIŅA  00:46:32 +31:47
22.     0 Monta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:54:27 +39:42
23.     0 Laura Incenberga                    SKOLIŅA  01:07:53 +53:08
24.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:16:54 +62:09
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 3.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1923 Niklāvs Dvavands          Meridiāns M14      00:26:34
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:30:40 +04:06
 3.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:36:43 +10:09
 4.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W21C     00:36:50 +10:16
 5.  1885 Toms Kaļva                OK Ogre   M14      00:38:08 +11:34
 6.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:38:38 +12:04
 7.   445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre   M14      00:39:59 +13:25
 8.   654 Meldra Ķemere                       W21C     00:42:37 +16:03
 9.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:43:15 +16:41
10.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:51:13 +24:39
11.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:55:59 +29:25
12.  1868 Pavel Kirillov            SKRUM     OPEN1    01:02:14 +35:40
13.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W21C     01:02:18 +35:44
14.  1630 Anna Aile                           W21C     01:03:19 +36:45
15.  1629 Berta Lerhe                         W21C     01:03:22 +36:48
16.  1628 Žanete Bērziņa                      W21C     01:03:25 +36:51
17.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W14      01:10:52 +44:18
18.  1927 Laura Smukule                       W21C     01:12:08 +45:34
19.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    01:21:08 +54:34
20.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     01:25:36 +59:02
21.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis  W14      01:27:28 +60:54
     1235 Markus Krūzs                        M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:37:09
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:40:32 +03:23
 3.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:40:33 +03:24
 4.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:40:45 +03:36
 5.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:41:54 +04:45
 6.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:42:43 +05:34
 7.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:43:18 +06:09
 8.   508 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:43:26 +06:17
 9.   603 Anete Berķe                         W40B     00:43:31 +06:22
10.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:47:07 +09:58
11.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:47:23 +10:14
12.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:49:34 +12:25
13.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:49:35 +12:26
14.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:52:43 +15:34
15.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:53:09 +16:00
16.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:54:32 +17:23
17.   124 Anita Lauva                         W60      00:56:12 +19:03
18.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      00:56:34 +19:25
19.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W70      00:57:58 +20:49
20.  1236 Līga Puriņa                         W45B     01:01:00 +23:51
21.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      01:01:42 +24:33
22.  8023 Cathy Dawson                        W65      01:02:51 +25:42
23.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      01:06:20 +29:11
24.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     OPEN2    01:07:45 +30:36
25.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:08:42 +31:33
26.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    01:11:30 +34:21
27.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:17:42 +40:33
28.  1925 Viesturs Bernāns                    OPEN2    01:18:54 +41:45
29.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:22:21 +45:12
30.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:42:10 +65:01
     1926 Toms Bernāns                        OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W35B,W21B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK OPEN3    00:38:37
 2.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:40:36 +01:59
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:44:17 +05:40
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:45:13 +06:36
 5.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:46:52 +08:15
 6.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:49:58 +11:21
 7.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M60      00:51:42 +13:05
 8.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:51:45 +13:08
 9.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:51:57 +13:20
 9.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W40A     00:51:57 +13:20
11.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:52:12 +13:35
12.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W18      00:54:24 +15:47
13.  1225 Zelma Preciniece                    W35B     00:54:25 +15:48
13.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:54:25 +15:48
15.  8022 Roy Dawson                          M70      00:56:10 +17:33
16.   358 Līga Zariņa               Mona      W45A     00:58:48 +20:11
17.  1922 Inese Mūrmane                       W40A     00:59:45 +21:08
18.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     01:00:02 +21:25
19.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      01:01:03 +22:26
20.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      01:01:08 +22:31
21.   689 Atle Bergseth             Auseklis  M70      01:01:48 +23:11
22.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:01:57 +23:20
23.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      01:02:05 +23:28
24.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     01:02:15 +23:38
25.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     01:03:10 +24:33
26.  1019 Alexander Orlov           NovmeridiaM70      01:03:20 +24:43
27.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     01:03:23 +24:46
28.  8024 Larissa Andreeva          NovmeridiaW45A     01:03:33 +24:56
29.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     01:03:41 +25:04
30.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēstW21B     01:03:45 +25:08
31.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     M65      01:03:47 +25:10
32.  1569 Ilmārs Rieksts            Ogre      M70      01:04:00 +25:23
33.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                OPEN3    01:06:13 +27:36
34.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     01:07:08 +28:31
35.  1484 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva     M65      01:07:38 +29:01
36.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES    M70      01:08:10 +29:33
37.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      01:10:16 +31:39
38.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:10:18 +31:41
39.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:10:54 +32:17
40.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:13:36 +34:59
41.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                    W40A     01:14:28 +35:51
42.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     01:14:33 +35:56
43.  1865 Lefrancois Ģerard         AC BeachabM70      01:16:18 +37:41
44.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:16:23 +37:46
45.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      01:17:56 +39:19
46.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      01:19:22 +40:45
47.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO        W45A     01:23:35 +44:58
48.  1924 Elita Poplavska                     W21B     01:23:40 +45:03
49.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W35B     01:26:39 +48:02
50.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    01:57:38 +79:01
51.  1921 Rita Laudere                        OPEN3    01:57:53 +79:16
     1142 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 15 KP 6.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:55:14
 2.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes OM21AK    01:00:45 +05:31
 3.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      M55      01:03:39 +08:25
 4.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      01:06:38 +11:24
 5.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      01:06:51 +11:37
 6.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      01:07:52 +12:38
 7.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva BridW35A     01:08:58 +13:44
 8.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      01:10:10 +14:56
 9.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    01:10:20 +15:06
10.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      01:10:33 +15:19
11.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      01:11:37 +16:23
12.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     01:12:36 +17:22
13.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      01:13:58 +18:44
14.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes OW21A     01:14:03 +18:49
15.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     01:14:42 +19:28
16.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     01:14:59 +19:45
17.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:15:06 +19:52
18.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:15:49 +20:35
19.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21AK    01:15:57 +20:43
20.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      01:17:18 +22:04
21.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      01:18:08 +22:54
22.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:18:15 +23:01
23.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      01:18:41 +23:27
24.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:19:19 +24:05
25.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre   M50      01:19:37 +24:23
26.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    01:20:55 +25:41
27.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M21AK    01:22:16 +27:02
28.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:23:58 +28:44
29.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:24:18 +29:04
30.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:25:07 +29:53
31.  1362 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  W35A     01:25:20 +30:06
32.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:25:34 +30:20
33.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W21A     01:30:56 +35:42
34.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:31:02 +35:48
35.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:31:24 +36:10
36.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija   M55      01:32:17 +37:03
37.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:33:02 +37:48
38.  1141 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:33:13 +37:59
39.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:33:38 +38:24
40.   781 Ieva Biedrīte                       W35A     01:36:16 +41:02
41.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                     M21AK    01:38:00 +42:46
42.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:46:01 +50:47
43.   386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP M16      01:54:46 +59:32
44.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M16      01:58:02 +62:48
45.  1857 Anna Fauler                         W21A     02:05:56 +70:42
46.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:29:44 +94:30
47.  1858 Redž Julia Fauler                   M55      02:54:13 +118:59
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21C     00:31:46
 2.  1916 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas     M40B     00:38:01 +06:15
 3.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:39:57 +08:11
 4.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:40:13 +08:27
 5.  1232 Ivars Tauniņš                       M45B     00:41:34 +09:48
 6.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:42:52 +11:06
 7.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:43:20 +11:34
 8.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:43:44 +11:58
 9.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:44:41 +12:55
10.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:45:15 +13:29
11.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:47:40 +15:54
12.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M40B     00:49:08 +17:22
12.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:49:08 +17:22
14.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:49:11 +17:25
15.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:49:53 +18:07
16.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:50:43 +18:57
17.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:51:01 +19:15
18.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:51:16 +19:30
19.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV   M45B     00:52:19 +20:33
20.   829 Edgars Dreimanis                    M35B     00:54:13 +22:27
21.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:55:45 +23:59
22.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M21C     00:56:53 +25:07
23.  1917 Mantas Pocevičius         Sakas     M40B     00:57:03 +25:17
24.   400 Druvis K                            M45B     00:58:47 +27:01
25.   662 Artūrs Barons             ZS        M40B     01:00:33 +28:47
26.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     01:03:36 +31:50
27.  1335 Raitis Kozlovskis                   M21C     01:06:58 +35:12
28.   328 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     01:14:11 +42:25
29.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     01:16:48 +45:02
30.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     01:16:58 +45:12
31.  1282 Kaspars Bālins                      M45B     01:21:21 +49:35
32.   942 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:21:22 +49:36
33.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:21:52 +50:06
34.  1915 Kristaps Lācis                      M21C     02:03:24 +91:38
     1864 Nauris Čablis                       M35B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 14 KP 7.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:50:44
 2.  1227 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:51:23 +00:39
 3.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:52:22 +01:38
 4.   782 Sandis Pētersons          Bebri     M21B     00:55:14 +04:30
 5.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:56:16 +05:32
 6.   932 Toms Veits                Purva BridM40A     00:58:36 +07:52
 7.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:59:26 +08:42
 8.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     01:01:02 +10:18
 9.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona      M45A     01:01:40 +10:56
10.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     01:02:55 +12:11
11.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     01:05:58 +15:14
12.  1496 Fricis Bērziņš            Pērkons   M21B     01:06:32 +15:48
13.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     01:06:45 +16:01
14.   315 Mareks Štrauss            MotokurzemM45A     01:09:17 +18:33
15.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     01:09:34 +18:50
16.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     01:10:32 +19:48
17.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      M18      01:11:30 +20:46
18.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:11:36 +20:52
19.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      01:13:39 +22:55
20.   876 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     01:16:39 +25:55
21.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:20:47 +30:03
22.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:24:25 +33:41
23.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:28:55 +38:11
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 9.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    01:05:51
 2.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     01:12:27 +06:36
 3.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka      M35A     01:15:18 +09:27
 4.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK M35A     01:15:56 +10:05
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M35A     01:18:40 +12:49
 6.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:23:19 +17:28
 7.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:23:42 +17:51
 8.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku M35A     01:27:10 +21:19
 9.  1224 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     01:28:47 +22:56
10.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     01:31:54 +26:03
11.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     01:32:49 +26:58
12.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:33:21 +27:30
13.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:35:58 +30:07
13.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:35:58 +30:07
15.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:40:03 +34:12
16.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:43:17 +37:26
17.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   M21AL    01:51:10 +45:19
18.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:51:49 +45:58
19.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M35A     02:05:57 +60:06

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.07.2019 22:53:23 Magnets