Vasaras Magnēta 43.kārta - Jaunciems DR

09.07.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:14:59
 2.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:15:14 +00:15
 3.     0 Anabella Luika                       00:15:26 +00:27
 4.     0 Lauma Bībere                         00:21:32 +06:33
 5.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:26:48 +11:49
 6.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:27:07 +12:08
 7.     0 Didzis Krieviņš           Auseklis   00:31:02 +16:03
 8.     0 Jēkabs Jansons            Auseklis   00:31:32 +16:33
 9.     0 Elza Jansone                         00:31:33 +16:34
10.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:32:56 +17:57
11.     0 Paula Kaļva                          00:33:28 +18:29
12.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:33:38 +18:39
13.     0 Rūta Knipša                          00:34:47 +19:48
14.     0 Rūta Peisiniece                      00:35:06 +20:07
15.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:35:15 +20:16
16.     0 Haralds Peisenieks                   00:35:17 +20:18
17.     0 Laura Incenberga                     00:36:07 +21:08
18.     0 Katrīne Miklava                      00:37:17 +22:18
18.     0 Dārta Miklava                        00:37:17 +22:18
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:18:29
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:19:18 +00:49
 3.  1298 Sāra Klausena             OK Alnis   00:32:07 +13:38
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:15:29
 2.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:17:16 +01:47
 3.  1631 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  00:35:47 +20:18
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1998 Daija Krieviņa            Auseklis   00:20:36
 2.  1230 Alise Brence              Teikas Kal 00:29:23 +08:47
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:14:22
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:16:49 +02:27
 3.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:17:29 +03:07
 4.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/S 00:18:16 +03:54
 5.  1940 Denis Kudrjavcevs         Auseklis   00:20:00 +05:38
     1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem DQ      
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1838 Evelīna Purmale           Ziemeļkurz 00:29:07
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:11:50
 2.  1945 Kārlis Purmalis                      00:15:56 +04:06
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:17:34 +05:44
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:18:11 +06:21
 5.  1939 Kirils Lamparaitis        Auseklis   00:20:14 +08:24
 6.  1339 Martins Kondratenko                  00:21:11 +09:21
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:05:57
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:25:08
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:31:27 +06:19
 3.  1109 Elīna Biseniece           Purva brid 00:37:55 +12:47
 4.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:38:29 +13:21
 5.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   01:12:48 +47:40
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1885 Toms Kaļva                OK Ogre    00:26:31
 2.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:28:17 +01:46
 3.  1828 Rūdolfs Mauliņš           Auseklis   00:29:42 +03:11
 4.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:35:16 +08:45
 5.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:35:55 +09:24
 6.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:45:06 +18:35
 7.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I 01:12:49 +46:18
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:35:20
 2.  1937 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:36:53 +01:33
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:37:09 +01:49
 4.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:42:28 +07:08
 5.  1478 Laura Veidere                        00:47:29 +12:09
 6.  1924 Elita Poplavska                      00:55:06 +19:46
 7.   904 Antra Beķere                         00:55:54 +20:34
 8.   208 Diāna Neimane                        01:11:37 +36:17
 9.  1941 Agnese Ādamsone                      01:15:58 +40:38
10.  1931 Evita Dūma                           01:43:18 +67:58
11.  1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere               03:25:08 +169:48
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1934 Andris Dzenis                        00:33:04
 2.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis   00:48:52 +15:48
 3.  1684 Silga Barovska                       00:53:47 +20:43
 4.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:08:27 +35:23
 5.  1932 Elza Kuzņecova                       01:43:12 +70:08
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:40:54
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:46:29 +05:35
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Toms Sīlis                Auseklis   00:34:12
 2.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:38:45 +04:33
 3.  1629 Berta Lerhe                          00:57:18 +23:06
 4.  1630 Anna Aile                            00:57:21 +23:09
 5.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:58:00 +23:48
 6.  1469 Kaspars Mežapuķe                     01:08:39 +34:27
 7.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    01:45:59 +71:47
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:34:23
 2.   387 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:41:24 +07:01
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:42:01 +07:38
 4.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:57:17 +22:54
 5.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:59:49 +25:26
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:35:07
 2.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:38:34 +03:27
 3.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis   00:53:08 +18:01
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:35:05
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:35:34 +00:29
 3.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:39:52 +04:47
 4.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:40:42 +05:37
 5.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      00:44:25 +09:20
 6.   648 Ieva Tūtere                          00:55:19 +20:14
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:31:48
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:36:17 +04:29
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:40:55 +09:07
 4.   296 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      00:55:15 +23:27
 5.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:14:45 +42:57
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:36:19
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:42:35 +06:16
 3.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:52:40 +16:21
 4.  1376 Biruta Liuzinika                     01:32:11 +55:52
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:45:35
 2.   971 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:47:48 +02:13
 3.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:06:29 +20:54
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:49:02
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:12:42 +23:40
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:02:01
M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:41:55
 2.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:56:52 +14:57
 3.   859 Guntis Brumelis                      01:10:51 +28:56
M65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:37:36
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:40:40 +03:04
 3.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:48:08 +10:32
 4.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:49:46 +12:10
 5.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        01:01:00 +23:24
 6.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:02:20 +24:44
 7.  1814 Pēteris Skabis            "Ekers"    01:03:39 +26:03
 8.    51 Aivars Millers                       01:40:49 +63:13
M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES     01:00:45
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:03:15 +02:30
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:05:46 +05:01
OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   562 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:53:09
 2.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:05:37 +12:28
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       01:06:03 +12:54
W16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:41:58
W18 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   737 Agnese Zvirgzde                      01:24:42
W21B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8000 Madara Freimane           Auseklis   00:42:15
 2.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:46:46 +04:31
 3.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:48:40 +06:25
 4.  1329 Matīss Dauge              OK KO      00:50:12 +07:57
 5.   797 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:53:02 +10:47
 6.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:56:23 +14:08
 7.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:59:29 +17:14
 8.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:59:46 +17:31
 9.  1944 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 01:01:19 +19:04
10.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 01:04:30 +22:15
11.  1921 Rita Laudere                         01:06:07 +23:52
12.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aero 01:06:11 +23:56
13.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        01:08:30 +26:15
14.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 01:17:36 +35:21
W35B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:43:17
 2.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:46:04 +02:47
 3.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:51:16 +07:59
 4.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:53:28 +10:11
 5.  1942 Kristīne Karsa                       00:55:27 +12:10
 6.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        00:59:00 +15:43
 7.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:00:36 +17:19
 8.   983 Linda Mātere                         01:05:41 +22:24
 9.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:10:19 +27:02
W40A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   149 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:38:06
 2.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:43:37 +05:31
 3.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:48:08 +10:02
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:48:12 +10:06
 5.  1922 Inese Mūrmane                        00:52:13 +14:07
 6.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     01:37:23 +59:17
      147 Laura Luika                          DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:44:25
 2.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:49:35 +05:10
 3.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:52:22 +07:57
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:52:40 +08:15
 5.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:55:04 +10:39
 6.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:03:27 +19:02
 7.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:06:01 +21:36
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:52:16
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:54:19 +02:03
 3.  1936 Emīls Fišers              OK Ogre    00:56:02 +03:46
 4.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:56:28 +04:12
 5.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:04:03 +11:47
 6.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:08:22 +16:06
 7.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:10:07 +17:51
 8.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  01:12:15 +19:59
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:42:29
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:46:24 +03:55
 3.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:50:38 +08:09
 4.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:52:53 +10:24
 5.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:53:44 +11:15
 6.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:54:16 +11:47
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:55:47 +13:18
 8.  1618 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns  00:56:06 +13:37
 9.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:56:12 +13:43
10.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK  00:57:12 +14:43
11.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA        00:57:15 +14:46
12.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:57:46 +15:17
13.  1680 Andris Betlers                       01:01:27 +18:58
13.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   01:01:27 +18:58
15.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:06:10 +23:41
16.  1935 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vēju 01:06:35 +24:06
17.  1875 Austris Armans            Siguldas t 01:07:34 +25:05
18.  1902 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas Me 01:08:21 +25:52
19.   750 Kārlis Podiņš             Mazsalaca  01:09:41 +27:12
20.   727 Andis Ceļmals                        01:10:28 +27:59
21.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:14:45 +32:16
      887 Jānis Rainis              Burkānciem DQ      
       72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:56:43
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:59:04 +02:21
 3.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:03:56 +07:13
 4.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:13:52 +17:09
 5.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:14:51 +18:08
 6.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:15:34 +18:51
 7.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:34:34 +37:51
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:49:07
 2.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:59:34 +10:27
 3.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:01:14 +12:07
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:04:24 +15:17
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:10:12 +21:05
 6.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   01:11:14 +22:07
 7.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:39:12 +50:05
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1946 Vieda Lūsa                OK Meridiā 00:57:40
 2.  1297 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:59:51 +02:11
 3.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           Alnis      01:08:22 +10:42
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:15:05 +17:25
 5.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:15:21 +17:41
 6.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:25:47 +28:07
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:56:27
 2.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:11:59 +15:32
 3.    78 Linda Leja                           01:12:38 +16:11
 4.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:13:42 +17:15
 5.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:16:42 +20:15
 6.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:14:51 +78:24
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 5.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:38:31
 2.  1938 Oskars Cibuļskis                     00:38:57 +00:26
 3.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:38:59 +00:28
 4.  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:40:30 +01:59
 5.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:46:13 +07:42
 6.  1943 Valters Sīpols            Burkānciem 00:49:37 +11:06
 7.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:52:03 +13:32
 8.  1947 Raimonds Eglītis                     01:13:21 +34:50
 9.  1929 Edmunds Lazdāns                      02:01:25 +82:54
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:39:45
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:45:49 +06:04
 3.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:51:19 +11:34
 4.   569 Uldis Matīss              Klubs      00:56:49 +17:04
 5.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:00:36 +20:51
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:34:10
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:35:27 +01:17
 3.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:38:56 +04:46
 4.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:43:29 +09:19
 5.   923 Māris Ločmelis                       00:45:01 +10:51
 6.   662 Artūrs Barons             ZS         00:49:57 +15:47
 7.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:51:05 +16:55
 8.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:53:00 +18:50
 9.   667 Guntis Vaivods                       00:53:07 +18:57
10.   668 Miks Blate                           00:53:10 +19:00
11.  1479 Arnis Veiders                        00:55:33 +21:23
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:36:15
 2.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:40:17 +04:02
 3.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:40:57 +04:42
 4.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:41:35 +05:20
 5.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:41:43 +05:28
 6.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:45:57 +09:42
 7.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:47:23 +11:08
 8.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:47:33 +11:18
 9.   714 Normunds Paško                       00:48:24 +12:09
10.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   00:51:43 +15:28
11.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        00:53:29 +17:14
12.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       00:55:40 +19:25
13.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:57:56 +21:41
14.   400 Druvis K                             00:58:08 +21:53
15.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:58:25 +22:10
16.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:58:56 +22:41
17.   452 Miks Apinis                          01:07:46 +31:31
18.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:10:14 +33:59
19.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:22:58 +46:43
20.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       02:12:56 +96:41
M18 Distance (7): 17 KP 7.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       01:08:06
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 7.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:52:16
 2.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:53:11 +00:55
 3.  1949 Dāvis Sārs                OK Ogre    00:57:18 +05:02
 4.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:58:30 +06:14
 5.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:02:22 +10:06
 6.   601 Jānis Silgals                        01:08:02 +15:46
 7.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    01:14:53 +22:37
 8.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:19:40 +27:24
 9.  1496 Fricis Bērziņš            Pērkons    01:43:36 +51:20
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:51:55
 2.  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:52:24 +00:29
 3.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:55:20 +03:25
 4.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:58:59 +07:04
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   953 Uģis Kūliņš               OK Kāpa    00:55:01
 2.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:57:18 +02:17
 3.  1448 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:58:06 +03:05
 4.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:00:04 +05:03
 5.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:01:54 +06:53
 6.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:04:15 +09:14
 7.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                    01:07:33 +12:32
 8.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:13:32 +18:31
 9.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       01:24:53 +29:52
10.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:46:56 +51:55
M21AL Distance (8): 28 KP 8.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:52:23
 2.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:54:04 +01:41
 3.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:57:32 +05:09
 4.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:57:33 +05:10
 5.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:58:43 +06:20
 6.  1332 Jānis Brižs               OK ZK      01:01:05 +08:42
 7.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  01:06:06 +13:43
 8.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:11:14 +18:51
 9.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      01:11:55 +19:32
10.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:12:38 +20:15
11.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:13:01 +20:38
12.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:13:18 +20:55
13.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis      01:13:55 +21:32
M35A Distance (8): 28 KP 8.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:59:46
 2.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:00:09 +00:23
 3.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     01:04:18 +04:32
 4.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:06:32 +06:46
 5.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:07:04 +07:18
 6.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       01:07:05 +07:19
 7.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       01:07:51 +08:05
 8.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:10:20 +10:34
 9.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:11:47 +12:01
10.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:12:05 +12:19
11.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:12:06 +12:20
12.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      01:13:51 +14:05
13.  1436 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 01:14:29 +14:43
14.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:14:52 +15:06
15.  1364 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   01:15:42 +15:56
16.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA         01:16:54 +17:08
17.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:17:14 +17:28
18.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:19:18 +19:32
19.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:22:40 +22:54
20.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:23:18 +23:32
21.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:02:00 +62:14
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M12      00:11:50
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:14:22 +02:32
 3.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:14:59 +03:09
 4.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                 SKOLIŅA  00:15:14 +03:24
 5.     0 Anabella Luika                      SKOLIŅA  00:15:26 +03:36
 6.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:15:29 +03:39
 7.  1945 Kārlis Purmalis                     M12      00:15:56 +04:06
 8.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:16:49 +04:59
 9.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M8       00:17:16 +05:26
10.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:17:29 +05:39
11.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:17:34 +05:44
12.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:18:11 +06:21
13.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/SM10      00:18:16 +06:26
14.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:18:29 +06:39
15.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:19:18 +07:28
16.  1940 Denis Kudrjavcevs         Auseklis  M10      00:20:00 +08:10
17.  1939 Kirils Lamparaitis        Auseklis  M12      00:20:14 +08:24
18.  1998 Daija Krieviņa            Auseklis  W10      00:20:36 +08:46
19.  1339 Martins Kondratenko                 M12      00:21:11 +09:21
20.     0 Lauma Bībere                        SKOLIŅA  00:21:32 +09:42
21.     0 Karlīna Dobule                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:48 +14:58
22.     0 Estere Dobule                       SKOLIŅA  00:27:07 +15:17
23.  1838 Evelīna Purmale           ZiemeļkurzW12      00:29:07 +17:17
24.  1230 Alise Brence              Teikas KalW10      00:29:23 +17:33
25.     0 Didzis Krieviņš           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:31:02 +19:12
26.     0 Jēkabs Jansons            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:31:32 +19:42
27.     0 Elza Jansone                        SKOLIŅA  00:31:33 +19:43
28.  1298 Sāra Klausena             OK Alnis  W8       00:32:07 +20:17
29.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:32:56 +21:06
30.     0 Paula Kaļva                         SKOLIŅA  00:33:28 +21:38
31.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:33:38 +21:48
32.     0 Rūta Knipša                         SKOLIŅA  00:34:47 +22:57
33.     0 Rūta Peisiniece                     SKOLIŅA  00:35:06 +23:16
34.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:35:15 +23:25
35.     0 Haralds Peisenieks                  SKOLIŅA  00:35:17 +23:27
36.  1631 Kristaps Kozlovskis                 M8       00:35:47 +23:57
37.     0 Laura Incenberga                    SKOLIŅA  00:36:07 +24:17
38.     0 Katrīne Miklava                     SKOLIŅA  00:37:17 +25:27
38.     0 Dārta Miklava                       SKOLIŅA  00:37:17 +25:27
40.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:05:57 +54:07
     1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM10      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:25:08
 2.  1885 Toms Kaļva                OK Ogre   M14      00:26:31 +01:23
 3.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M14      00:28:17 +03:09
 4.  1828 Rūdolfs Mauliņš           Auseklis  M14      00:29:42 +04:34
 5.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:31:27 +06:19
 6.  1934 Andris Dzenis                       OPEN1    00:33:04 +07:56
 7.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:35:16 +10:08
 8.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:35:20 +10:12
 9.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:35:55 +10:47
10.  1937 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21C     00:36:53 +11:45
11.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W21C     00:37:09 +12:01
12.  1109 Elīna Biseniece           Purva bridW14      00:37:55 +12:47
13.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:38:29 +13:21
14.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W21C     00:42:28 +17:20
15.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:45:06 +19:58
16.  1478 Laura Veidere                       W21C     00:47:29 +22:21
17.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis  OPEN1    00:48:52 +23:44
18.  1684 Silga Barovska                      OPEN1    00:53:47 +28:39
19.  1924 Elita Poplavska                     W21C     00:55:06 +29:58
20.   904 Antra Beķere                        W21C     00:55:54 +30:46
21.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    01:08:27 +43:19
22.   208 Diāna Neimane                       W21C     01:11:37 +46:29
23.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      01:12:48 +47:40
24.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      01:12:49 +47:41
25.  1941 Agnese Ādamsone                     W21C     01:15:58 +50:50
26.  1932 Elza Kuzņecova                      OPEN1    01:43:12 +78:04
27.  1931 Evita Dūma                          W21C     01:43:18 +78:10
28.  1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere              W21C     03:25:08 +180:00
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:31:48
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                Auseklis  OPEN2    00:34:12 +02:24
 3.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:34:23 +02:35
 4.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:35:05 +03:17
 5.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:35:07 +03:19
 6.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:35:34 +03:46
 7.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:36:17 +04:29
 8.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:36:19 +04:31
 9.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:38:34 +06:46
10.   698 Dace Kārkle                         OPEN2    00:38:45 +06:57
11.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:39:52 +08:04
12.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:40:42 +08:54
13.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:40:54 +09:06
14.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:40:55 +09:07
15.   387 Ieva Spriņģe                        W40B     00:41:24 +09:36
16.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:42:01 +10:13
17.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:42:35 +10:47
18.   828 Airita Krumpāne                     W50      00:44:25 +12:37
19.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:45:35 +13:47
20.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:46:29 +14:41
21.   971 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W65      00:47:48 +16:00
22.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:49:02 +17:14
23.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:52:40 +20:52
24.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis  W45B     00:53:08 +21:20
25.   296 Indra Silabriede          Bebri     W55      00:55:15 +23:27
26.   648 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:55:19 +23:31
27.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W40B     00:57:17 +25:29
28.  1629 Berta Lerhe                         OPEN2    00:57:18 +25:30
29.  1630 Anna Aile                           OPEN2    00:57:21 +25:33
30.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    00:58:00 +26:12
31.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     00:59:49 +28:01
32.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:02:01 +30:13
33.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:06:29 +34:41
34.  1469 Kaspars Mežapuķe                    OPEN2    01:08:39 +36:51
35.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:12:42 +40:54
36.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:14:45 +42:57
37.  1376 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      01:32:11 +60:23
38.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   OPEN2    01:45:59 +74:11
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 12 KP 4.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:37:36
 2.   149 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W40A     00:38:06 +00:30
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:40:40 +03:04
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:41:55 +04:19
 5.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:41:58 +04:22
 6.  8000 Madara Freimane           Auseklis  W21B     00:42:15 +04:39
 7.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:43:17 +05:41
 8.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:43:37 +06:01
 9.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:44:25 +06:49
10.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:46:04 +08:28
11.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis  W21B     00:46:46 +09:10
12.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:48:08 +10:32
12.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:48:08 +10:32
14.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:48:12 +10:36
15.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:48:40 +11:04
16.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:49:35 +11:59
17.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:49:46 +12:10
18.  1329 Matīss Dauge              OK KO     W21B     00:50:12 +12:36
19.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35B     00:51:16 +13:40
20.  1922 Inese Mūrmane                       W40A     00:52:13 +14:37
21.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:52:22 +14:46
22.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:52:40 +15:04
23.   797 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:53:02 +15:26
24.   562 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki OPEN3    00:53:09 +15:33
25.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:53:28 +15:52
26.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:55:04 +17:28
27.  1942 Kristīne Karsa                      W35B     00:55:27 +17:51
28.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:56:23 +18:47
29.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:56:52 +19:16
30.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     00:59:00 +21:24
31.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:59:29 +21:53
32.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēstW21B     00:59:46 +22:10
33.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     01:00:36 +23:00
34.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES    M70      01:00:45 +23:09
35.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      01:01:00 +23:24
36.  1944 Zane Priedule             BurkānciemW21B     01:01:19 +23:43
37.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      01:02:20 +24:44
38.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:03:15 +25:39
39.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:03:27 +25:51
40.  1814 Pēteris Skabis            "Ekers"   M65      01:03:39 +26:03
41.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     01:04:30 +26:54
42.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      OPEN3    01:05:37 +28:01
43.   983 Linda Mātere                        W35B     01:05:41 +28:05
44.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:05:46 +28:10
45.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:06:01 +28:25
46.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    01:06:03 +28:27
47.  1921 Rita Laudere                        W21B     01:06:07 +28:31
48.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aeroW21B     01:06:11 +28:35
49.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                       W21B     01:08:30 +30:54
50.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W35B     01:10:19 +32:43
51.   859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      01:10:51 +33:15
52.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21B     01:17:36 +40:00
53.   737 Agnese Zvirgzde                     W18      01:24:42 +47:06
54.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                    W40A     01:37:23 +59:47
55.    51 Aivars Millers                      M65      01:40:49 +63:13
      147 Laura Luika                         W40A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:42:29
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:46:24 +03:55
 3.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M55      00:49:07 +06:38
 4.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    00:50:38 +08:09
 5.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      00:52:16 +09:47
 6.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  M21AK    00:52:53 +10:24
 7.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:53:44 +11:15
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:54:16 +11:47
 9.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:54:19 +11:50
10.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:55:47 +13:18
11.  1936 Emīls Fišers              OK Ogre   M16      00:56:02 +13:33
12.  1618 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns M21AK    00:56:06 +13:37
13.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21AK    00:56:12 +13:43
14.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:56:27 +13:58
15.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:56:28 +13:59
16.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      00:56:43 +14:14
17.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK M21AK    00:57:12 +14:43
18.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA       M21AK    00:57:15 +14:46
19.  1946 Vieda Lūsa                OK MeridiāW21A     00:57:40 +15:11
20.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AK    00:57:46 +15:17
21.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:59:04 +16:35
22.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:59:34 +17:05
23.  1297 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:59:51 +17:22
24.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      01:01:14 +18:45
25.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M21AK    01:01:27 +18:58
25.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AK    01:01:27 +18:58
27.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:03:56 +21:27
28.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M16      01:04:03 +21:34
29.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      01:04:24 +21:55
30.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21AK    01:06:10 +23:41
31.  1935 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vējuM21AK    01:06:35 +24:06
32.  1875 Austris Armans            Siguldas tM21AK    01:07:34 +25:05
33.  1902 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas MeM21AK    01:08:21 +25:52
34.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           Alnis     W21A     01:08:22 +25:53
34.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      01:08:22 +25:53
36.   750 Kārlis Podiņš             Mazsalaca M21AK    01:09:41 +27:12
37.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:10:07 +27:38
38.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:10:12 +27:43
39.   727 Andis Ceļmals                       M21AK    01:10:28 +27:59
40.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      01:11:14 +28:45
41.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:11:59 +29:30
42.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M16      01:12:15 +29:46
43.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:12:38 +30:09
44.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:13:42 +31:13
45.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:13:52 +31:23
46.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M21AK    01:14:45 +32:16
47.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:14:51 +32:22
48.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:15:05 +32:36
49.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     01:15:21 +32:52
50.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:15:34 +33:05
51.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:16:42 +34:13
52.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W21A     01:25:47 +43:18
53.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:34:34 +52:05
54.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:39:12 +56:43
55.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:14:51 +92:22
      887 Jānis Rainis              BurkānciemM21AK    DQ      
       72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 5.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:34:10
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:35:27 +01:17
 3.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:36:15 +02:05
 4.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:38:31 +04:21
 5.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:38:56 +04:46
 6.  1938 Oskars Cibuļskis                    M21C     00:38:57 +04:47
 7.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:38:59 +04:49
 8.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:39:45 +05:35
 9.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:40:17 +06:07
10.  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21C     00:40:30 +06:20
11.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:40:57 +06:47
12.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:41:35 +07:25
13.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:41:43 +07:33
14.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:43:29 +09:19
15.   923 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:45:01 +10:51
16.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:45:49 +11:39
17.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:45:57 +11:47
18.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:46:13 +12:03
19.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:47:23 +13:13
20.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:47:33 +13:23
21.   714 Normunds Paško                      M45B     00:48:24 +14:14
22.  1943 Valters Sīpols            BurkānciemM21C     00:49:37 +15:27
23.   662 Artūrs Barons             ZS        M40B     00:49:57 +15:47
24.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:51:05 +16:55
25.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts    M35B     00:51:19 +17:09
26.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45B     00:51:43 +17:33
27.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:52:03 +17:53
28.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:53:00 +18:50
29.   667 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:53:07 +18:57
30.   668 Miks Blate                          M40B     00:53:10 +19:00
31.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU       M45B     00:53:29 +19:19
32.  1479 Arnis Veiders                       M40B     00:55:33 +21:23
33.  1691 Guntis Karelis                      M45B     00:55:40 +21:30
34.   569 Uldis Matīss              Klubs     M35B     00:56:49 +22:39
35.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:57:56 +23:46
36.   400 Druvis K                            M45B     00:58:08 +23:58
37.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:58:25 +24:15
38.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:58:56 +24:46
39.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M35B     01:00:36 +26:26
40.   452 Miks Apinis                         M45B     01:07:46 +33:36
41.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:10:14 +36:04
42.  1947 Raimonds Eglītis                    M21C     01:13:21 +39:11
43.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     01:22:58 +48:48
44.  1929 Edmunds Lazdāns                     M21C     02:01:25 +87:15
45.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     02:12:56 +98:46
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 7.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:51:55
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:52:16 +00:21
 3.  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis  M40A     00:52:24 +00:29
 4.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21B     00:53:11 +01:16
 5.   953 Uģis Kūliņš               OK Kāpa   M45A     00:55:01 +03:06
 6.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:55:20 +03:25
 7.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:57:18 +05:23
 7.  1949 Dāvis Sārs                OK Ogre   M21B     00:57:18 +05:23
 9.  1448 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     00:58:06 +06:11
10.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:58:30 +06:35
11.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:58:59 +07:04
12.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:00:04 +08:09
13.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:01:54 +09:59
14.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     01:02:22 +10:27
15.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     01:04:15 +12:20
16.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                   M45A     01:07:33 +15:38
17.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:08:02 +16:07
18.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      M18      01:08:06 +16:11
19.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:13:32 +21:37
20.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     01:14:53 +22:58
21.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:19:40 +27:45
22.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                      M45A     01:24:53 +32:58
23.  1496 Fricis Bērziņš            Pērkons   M21B     01:43:36 +51:41
24.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:46:56 +55:01
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 28 KP 8.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:23
 2.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:54:04 +01:41
 3.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:57:32 +05:09
 4.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:57:33 +05:10
 5.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    00:58:43 +06:20
 6.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     00:59:46 +07:23
 7.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     01:00:09 +07:46
 8.  1332 Jānis Brižs               OK ZK     M21AL    01:01:05 +08:42
 9.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     01:04:18 +11:55
10.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns M21AL    01:06:06 +13:43
11.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:06:32 +14:09
12.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:07:04 +14:41
13.   163 Māris Sumčenko                      M35A     01:07:05 +14:42
14.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M35A     01:07:51 +15:28
15.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     01:10:20 +17:57
16.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:11:14 +18:51
17.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:11:47 +19:24
18.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    01:11:55 +19:32
19.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:12:05 +19:42
20.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M35A     01:12:06 +19:43
21.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:12:38 +20:15
22.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    01:13:01 +20:38
23.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:13:18 +20:55
24.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M35A     01:13:51 +21:28
25.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis     M21AL    01:13:55 +21:32
26.  1436 Māris Bisenieks           Purva BridM35A     01:14:29 +22:06
27.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:14:52 +22:29
28.  1364 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis  M35A     01:15:42 +23:19
29.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA        M35A     01:16:54 +24:31
30.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:17:14 +24:51
31.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:19:18 +26:55
32.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:22:40 +30:17
33.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:23:18 +30:55
34.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:02:00 +69:37

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.07.2019 22:30:02 Magnets