Vasaras Magnēta 47.kārta - Lapsas A

17.07.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Roberts Dakteris                     00:14:07
 2.     0 Gustavs Lagzdkalns                   00:24:17 +10:10
 3.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:25:11 +11:04
 3.     0 Rūta Gobleja                         00:25:11 +11:04
 5.     0 Kristers Dzenis                      00:25:14 +11:07
 5.     0 Olivers Filips Freimanis             00:25:14 +11:07
 5.     0 Anne Elizabete Freimane              00:25:14 +11:07
 8.     0 Daniels Jēčs                         00:25:18 +11:11
 9.     0 Estere Lea Freimane                  00:25:35 +11:28
10.     0 Rēzija Kikuste                       00:26:31 +12:24
11.     0 Elīna Kleina                         00:29:06 +14:59
12.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                      00:32:36 +18:29
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1894 Ramona Elksnīte           TSK Sprīdī 00:25:07
 2.   495 Mārieta Ločmele                      00:26:30 +01:23
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   01:11:19 +46:12
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:16:09
 2.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:20:07 +03:58
 3.  2016 Mikhail Kodysh            Moscow     01:28:05 +71:56
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:16:07
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:09:17
 2.  1400 Roberts Deičs                        00:11:14 +01:57
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:12:01 +02:44
 4.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:21:06 +11:49
 5.  1774 Mārtiņš Nigulis                      00:21:07 +11:50
 6.   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:31:36 +22:19
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2032 Simona Kusiņa                        00:34:13
 2.  2008 Tīna Freimane             Auseklis   00:43:34 +09:21
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:12:15
 2.  1173 Tomass Ščadro             Baloži     00:13:45 +01:30
 3.   896 Filips Stikuts                       00:20:30 +08:15
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:21:03 +08:48
 5.  1951 Juris Mičulis                        00:21:09 +08:54
 6.  1518 Pauls Veiss                          00:29:54 +17:39
 7.  2021 Aleksandrs Šuriņš                    00:45:36 +33:21
W14 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis      00:37:14
 2.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:40:09 +02:55
 3.  2042 Monta Maslova             Misas VSK  00:52:54 +15:40
M14 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:35:32
 2.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I 00:51:01 +15:29
 3.  1503 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      00:53:59 +18:27
 4.  1776 Kārlis Nigulis                       00:57:14 +21:42
W21C Distance (2): 12 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   827 Maija Matroze                        00:49:57
 2.  2011 Inga Lapaine                         00:54:43 +04:46
 3.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:58:23 +08:26
 4.  2034 Anna Šostakovska                     01:02:21 +12:24
 5.  1781 Zane Kalniņa                         01:28:22 +38:25
 6.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas f 01:29:21 +39:24
 7.  2043 Līga Lase                            01:29:30 +39:33
OPEN1 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1541 Audris Ločmelis                      00:40:15
 2.   912 Laura Stukle              Hugo       00:48:46 +08:31
 3.  1502 Kristija Tomsone                     00:54:33 +14:18
 4.  1498 Liene Zemīte                         00:54:39 +14:24
     2031 Jānis Kusiņš                         DQ      
M80 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:07:36
W85 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:13:17
M85 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori    01:08:15
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:59:38
 2.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:14:40 +15:02
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            8.BJSS     00:32:21
 2.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:40:55 +08:34
 3.   902 Lauma Sisone              Kāpa OK    00:47:17 +14:56
 4.   839 Māris Kaņeps                         00:59:50 +27:29
 5.  1806 Daniels Maslovskis                   01:25:47 +53:26
 6.  1807 Jānis Maslovskis                     01:25:53 +53:32
     1497 Kaspars Līcītis           M40B       DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:36:01
 2.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:41:16 +05:15
 3.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:00:24 +24:23
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:44:51
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:42:35
 2.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:45:33 +02:58
 3.   648 Ieva Tūtere                          00:51:53 +09:18
 4.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      00:58:38 +16:03
 5.  2011 Inga Lapaine                         00:59:30 +16:55
 6.  1765 Inese Lācare              Silva      01:05:46 +23:11
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:37:22
 2.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:40:45 +03:23
 3.  3021 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis   00:51:00 +13:38
 4.   826 Marita Krūze                         00:54:22 +17:00
 5.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:06:22 +29:00
 6.  2036 Inese Karlsone            Silva      01:19:01 +41:39
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:44:09
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:45:45 +01:36
 3.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis  01:01:18 +17:09
 4.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                         01:02:53 +18:44
 5.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:08:58 +24:49
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:44:47
 2.   579 Vladislava Zvirbule       KO         00:49:31 +04:44
 3.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 00:59:57 +15:10
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:14:00 +29:13
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:12:50
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:56:10
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1183 Harijs Lācars             Silva      00:36:20
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:37:08 +00:48
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:38:40 +02:20
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:48:51 +12:31
 5.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis   00:54:52 +18:32
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:35:06
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:39:48 +04:42
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:40:58 +05:52
 4.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:44:37 +09:31
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:45:14 +10:08
 6.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:50:13 +15:07
 7.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      00:50:25 +15:19
 8.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:50:56 +15:50
 9.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:55:02 +19:56
10.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 01:04:38 +29:32
11.  1484 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva      01:07:28 +32:22
12.  3135 Juris Jansons             Alnis      01:15:36 +40:30
13.  2017 Aldis Prikšāns                       02:01:17 +86:11
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:12:58
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:24:52 +11:54
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:46:57
 2.  2024 Ligita Gaile-Smirnova     W35B       00:58:18 +11:21
 3.  2025 Vilnis Pīrs                          00:58:20 +11:23
 4.   190 Ilze Loba                            01:09:35 +22:38
 5.  1849 Artis Aizstrauts                     01:16:19 +29:22
 6.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       01:20:46 +33:49
 7.  2026 Raimonds Riekstiņš                   01:21:29 +34:32
 8.   670 Māris Beikerts                       01:23:46 +36:49
 9.   784 Artūrs Škute                         01:26:02 +39:05
10.  2041 Jānis Dubovičs                       01:53:35 +66:38
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   539 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:57:22
 2.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   01:33:42 +36:20
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:46:36
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:50:01
 2.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:51:54 +01:53
 3.  1667 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   01:00:51 +10:50
 4.  1960 Ieva Krūmiņa                         01:02:59 +12:58
 5.  1848 Dace Aizstrauta                      01:16:40 +26:39
 6.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:22:15 +32:14
 7.  2044 Antra Škuta                          01:26:02 +36:01
 8.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                    01:38:11 +48:10
 9.  1614 Ance Zaķe                            01:39:39 +49:38
10.  2039 Olga Mote                            01:53:38 +63:37
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:51:03
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:51:41 +00:38
 3.  2038 Inna Bērziņa                         00:56:19 +05:16
 4.  1410 Eva Dzene                            00:56:48 +05:45
 5.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:57:11 +06:08
 6.  1172 Dace Ščadro               Baloži     00:59:15 +08:12
 7.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:59:18 +08:15
 8.  1520 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  01:00:44 +09:41
 9.  3004 Gunta Arena                          01:21:05 +30:02
10.  2040 Inga Ludzeniece           Lūzumpunkt 01:25:37 +34:34
11.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuāl 01:28:19 +37:16
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:35:24
 2.  2029 Laura Kučinska            AC Beaucha 00:41:57 +06:33
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:44:16 +08:52
 4.  1775 Astra Šauere                         00:46:17 +10:53
 5.   147 Laura Luika                          00:54:04 +18:40
 6.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    00:54:15 +18:51
 7.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:54:29 +19:05
 8.   852 Maija Dobele                         00:59:40 +24:16
 9.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:00:40 +25:16
10.   132 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  01:02:27 +27:03
11.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     01:06:50 +31:26
12.   729 Baiba Āķe                            01:16:07 +40:43
13.   142 Inese Apse                           01:17:01 +41:37
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  00:46:03
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:46:57 +00:54
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:47:30 +01:27
 4.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:48:09 +02:06
 5.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:50:45 +04:42
 6.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:56:36 +10:33
 7.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem pri 00:57:02 +10:59
 8.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:02:51 +16:48
 9.  1637 Evija Šveca               Eko O      01:04:22 +18:19
10.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:08:35 +22:32
11.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:09:21 +23:18
12.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:12:26 +26:23
13.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:38:28 +52:25
14.  1376 Biruta Liuzinika                     02:01:30 +75:27
M16 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:48:27
 2.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            OK Alnis   00:51:59 +03:32
 3.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:59:29 +11:02
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:02:03 +13:36
 5.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:09:09 +20:42
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš    Alnis      00:40:46
 2.  2035 Juris Karlsons            Silva      00:42:52 +02:06
 3.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             TSK Sprīdī 00:44:20 +03:34
 4.  1537 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 00:46:00 +05:14
 5.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:47:53 +07:07
 6.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:48:28 +07:42
 7.   722 Mārtiņš Šteinalts         Eko O      00:48:48 +08:02
 8.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:49:13 +08:27
 9.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kakenieki  00:49:16 +08:30
10.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:50:17 +09:31
11.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:50:43 +09:57
12.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:51:50 +11:04
13.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:51:54 +11:08
14.  1455 Andris Ivanāns            IK Ausekli 00:55:12 +14:26
15.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:55:25 +14:39
16.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:57:10 +16:24
17.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:58:41 +17:55
18.  1169 1169                                 01:06:16 +25:30
19.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:21:34 +40:48
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:50:31
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:52:50 +02:19
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    00:53:44 +03:13
 4.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:55:31 +05:00
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:58:05 +07:34
 6.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:59:43 +09:12
 7.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:01:51 +11:20
 8.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:02:02 +11:31
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:03:39 +13:08
10.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri      01:06:22 +15:51
11.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:13:09 +22:38
12.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:20:11 +29:40
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:56:45
 2.  2019 Boris Askinadzi           Gatchina   00:57:37 +00:52
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:02:34 +05:49
 4.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:03:25 +06:40
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:03:51 +07:06
 6.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:04:39 +07:54
 7.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:08:45 +12:00
 8.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:12:15 +15:30
 9.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:19:08 +22:23
10.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:19:17 +22:32
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3008 Signe Sirmā               OK Alnis/J 00:53:12
 2.  1778 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa    00:56:17 +03:05
 3.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:59:57 +06:45
 4.   862 Laima Klūga                          01:03:49 +10:37
 5.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:06:34 +13:22
 6.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:06:54 +13:42
 7.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:12:10 +18:58
 8.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:21:26 +28:14
 9.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           Alnis      01:34:22 +41:10
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:00:56
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:04:42 +03:46
 3.   229 Māra Vilciņa              OK Kāpa    01:04:53 +03:57
 4.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:08:23 +07:27
 4.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:08:23 +07:27
 6.  2015 Natalia Kodysh            Moscow     01:29:32 +28:36
 7.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     01:57:08 +56:12
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:34:25
 2.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:34:34 +00:09
 3.  1398 Jānis Pūpols              OK Saldus  00:36:43 +02:18
 4.  1402 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis   00:37:47 +03:22
 5.   894 Rūdolfs Stikuts                      00:56:18 +21:53
 6.  2014 Ralfs Ronis                          01:39:47 +65:22
 7.  2012 Juris Platacis                       01:39:52 +65:27
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:32:59
 2.  1895 Jānis Kazāks                         00:39:41 +06:42
 3.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      00:41:18 +08:19
 4.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum    00:46:29 +13:30
 5.  1671 Jānis Eizāns                         01:01:56 +28:57
 6.  2033 Lauris Bernāns                       01:01:57 +28:58
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:30:23
 2.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:30:48 +00:25
 3.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:31:06 +00:43
 4.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:33:25 +03:02
 5.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:35:40 +05:17
 6.  1399 Jānis Ceļapīters          OK Saldus  00:36:13 +05:50
 7.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:36:37 +06:14
 8.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 00:37:50 +07:27
 9.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:38:26 +08:03
10.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:38:29 +08:06
11.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:41:25 +11:02
12.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:42:05 +11:42
13.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                        00:44:42 +14:19
14.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:46:53 +16:30
14.  1412 Ģirts Bogdanovs                      00:46:53 +16:30
16.  1558 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns               00:51:19 +20:56
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:33:11
 2.   540 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala    00:34:01 +00:50
 3.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:36:01 +02:50
 4.  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:37:01 +03:50
 5.  1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU        00:37:49 +04:38
 5.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:37:49 +04:38
 7.   895 Dainis Stikuts                       00:38:30 +05:19
 8.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:39:24 +06:13
 9.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:40:46 +07:35
10.   755 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum    00:41:20 +08:09
11.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:44:58 +11:47
12.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:47:21 +14:10
13.   714 Normunds Paško                       00:49:29 +16:18
14.  1408 Jānis Villa                          00:52:43 +19:32
15.   942 Guntars Loba                         00:53:22 +20:11
16.   452 Miks Apinis                          00:59:30 +26:19
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        00:59:34
 2.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:02:56 +03:22
 3.   760 Valters Veiss                        01:04:35 +05:01
 4.  2022 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     01:05:32 +05:58
 5.  2023 Mārtiņš Jansons           Kurmis     01:05:37 +06:03
 6.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:10:05 +10:31
 7.  1550 Ričads Šauers                        01:15:36 +16:02
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:50:17
 2.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:52:32 +02:15
 3.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:02:10 +11:53
 4.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:04:02 +13:45
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:05:20 +15:03
 6.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:17:27 +27:10
 7.  2030 Eric Alexandre            AC Beaucha 01:17:54 +27:37
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:51:39
 2.  5050 Nikolay Sytov                        00:53:15 +01:36
 3.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:58:10 +06:31
 4.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   01:02:56 +11:17
 5.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem pri 01:04:21 +12:42
 6.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:07:36 +15:57
 7.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF         01:07:43 +16:04
 8.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:08:07 +16:28
 9.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU        01:13:50 +22:11
10.   315 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:18:05 +26:26
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 7.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:49:11
 2.  3023 Endijs Titomers           JNSC       00:50:14 +01:03
 3.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                    00:53:58 +04:47
 4.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      00:55:03 +05:52
 5.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:58:09 +08:58
 6.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK  00:59:13 +10:02
 7.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  00:59:23 +10:12
 8.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis      01:03:41 +14:30
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:05:04 +15:53
10.   743 Elvis Čops                           01:11:32 +22:21
11.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:13:27 +24:16
12.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    01:20:07 +30:56
13.  2027 Miks Latvis                          01:35:20 +46:09
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 7.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:49:41
 2.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:51:11 +01:30
 3.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka       00:57:56 +08:15
 4.  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    00:59:09 +09:28
 5.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:01:59 +12:18
 6.  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                       01:02:06 +12:25
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:02:42 +13:01
 8.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:04:32 +14:51
 9.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Spamma OK  01:06:01 +16:20
10.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:08:10 +18:29
11.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:08:44 +19:03
12.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA         01:08:54 +19:13
13.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:11:01 +21:20
14.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:11:18 +21:37
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:13:37 +23:56
16.  1676 Māris Zūlis               Ozons      01:16:09 +26:28
17.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:19:25 +29:44
18.   148 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:19:49 +30:08
19.   461 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:21:54 +32:13
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 6 KP 1.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:09:17
 2.  1400 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:11:14 +01:57
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:12:01 +02:44
 4.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:12:15 +02:58
 5.  1173 Tomass Ščadro             Baloži    M12      00:13:45 +04:28
 6.     0 Roberts Dakteris                    SKOLIŅA  00:14:07 +04:50
 7.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:16:07 +06:50
 8.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:16:09 +06:52
 9.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                    M8       00:20:07 +10:50
10.   896 Filips Stikuts                      M12      00:20:30 +11:13
11.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:21:03 +11:46
12.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M10      00:21:06 +11:49
13.  1774 Mārtiņš Nigulis                     M10      00:21:07 +11:50
14.  1951 Juris Mičulis                       M12      00:21:09 +11:52
15.     0 Gustavs Lagzdkalns                  SKOLIŅA  00:24:17 +15:00
16.  1894 Ramona Elksnīte           TSK SprīdīW8       00:25:07 +15:50
17.     0 Rūta Gobleja                        SKOLIŅA  00:25:11 +15:54
17.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:25:11 +15:54
19.     0 Kristers Dzenis                     SKOLIŅA  00:25:14 +15:57
19.     0 Olivers Filips Freimanis            SKOLIŅA  00:25:14 +15:57
19.     0 Anne Elizabete Freimane             SKOLIŅA  00:25:14 +15:57
22.     0 Daniels Jēčs                        SKOLIŅA  00:25:18 +16:01
23.     0 Estere Lea Freimane                 SKOLIŅA  00:25:35 +16:18
24.   495 Mārieta Ločmele                     W8       00:26:30 +17:13
25.     0 Rēzija Kikuste                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:31 +17:14
26.     0 Elīna Kleina                        SKOLIŅA  00:29:06 +19:49
27.  1518 Pauls Veiss                         M12      00:29:54 +20:37
28.   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                M10      00:31:36 +22:19
29.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:32:36 +23:19
30.  2032 Simona Kusiņa                       W12      00:34:13 +24:56
31.  2008 Tīna Freimane             Auseklis  W12      00:43:34 +34:17
32.  2021 Aleksandrs Šuriņš                   M12      00:45:36 +36:19
33.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       01:11:19 +62:02
34.  2016 Mikhail Kodysh            Moscow    M8       01:28:05 +78:48
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 12 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis  M14      00:35:32
 2.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis     W14      00:37:14 +01:42
 3.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:40:09 +04:37
 4.  1541 Audris Ločmelis                     OPEN1    00:40:15 +04:43
 5.   912 Laura Stukle              Hugo      OPEN1    00:48:46 +13:14
 6.   827 Maija Matroze                       W21C     00:49:57 +14:25
 7.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      00:51:01 +15:29
 8.  2042 Monta Maslova             Misas VSK W14      00:52:54 +17:22
 9.  1503 Rūdolfs Zemītis                     M14      00:53:59 +18:27
10.  1502 Kristija Tomsone                    OPEN1    00:54:33 +19:01
11.  1498 Liene Zemīte                        OPEN1    00:54:39 +19:07
12.  2011 Inga Lapaine                        W21C     00:54:43 +19:11
13.  1776 Kārlis Nigulis                      M14      00:57:14 +21:42
14.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                      W21C     00:58:23 +22:51
15.  2034 Anna Šostakovska                    W21C     01:02:21 +26:49
16.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      01:07:36 +32:04
17.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori   M85      01:08:15 +32:43
18.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:13:17 +37:45
19.  1781 Zane Kalniņa                        W21C     01:28:22 +52:50
20.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas fW21C     01:29:21 +53:49
21.  2043 Līga Lase                           W21C     01:29:30 +53:58
     2031 Jānis Kusiņš                        OPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            8.BJSS    OPEN2    00:32:21
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:36:01 +03:40
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:37:22 +05:01
 4.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:40:45 +08:24
 5.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:40:55 +08:34
 6.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:41:16 +08:55
 7.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:42:35 +10:14
 8.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:44:09 +11:48
 9.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:44:47 +12:26
10.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:44:51 +12:30
11.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:45:33 +13:12
12.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:45:45 +13:24
13.   902 Lauma Sisone              Kāpa OK   OPEN2    00:47:17 +14:56
14.   579 Vladislava Zvirbule       KO        W65      00:49:31 +17:10
15.  3021 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis  W55      00:51:00 +18:39
16.   648 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:51:53 +19:32
17.   826 Marita Krūze                        W55      00:54:22 +22:01
18.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:56:10 +23:49
19.   828 Airita Krumpāne                     W50      00:58:38 +26:17
20.  2011 Inga Lapaine                        W50      00:59:30 +27:09
21.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:59:38 +27:17
22.   839 Māris Kaņeps                        OPEN2    00:59:50 +27:29
23.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK SprīdīW65      00:59:57 +27:36
24.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:00:24 +28:03
25.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis W60      01:01:18 +28:57
26.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W60      01:02:53 +30:32
27.  1765 Inese Lācare              Silva     W50      01:05:46 +33:25
28.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      01:06:22 +34:01
29.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:08:58 +36:37
30.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:12:50 +40:29
31.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:14:00 +41:39
32.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M75      01:14:40 +42:19
33.  2036 Inese Karlsone            Silva     W55      01:19:01 +46:40
34.  1806 Daniels Maslovskis                  OPEN2    01:25:47 +53:26
35.  1807 Jānis Maslovskis                    OPEN2    01:25:53 +53:32
     1497 Kaspars Līcītis           M40B      OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:35:06
 2.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:35:24 +00:18
 3.  1183 Harijs Lācars             Silva     M60      00:36:20 +01:14
 4.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:37:08 +02:02
 5.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:38:40 +03:34
 6.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:39:48 +04:42
 7.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:40:58 +05:52
 8.  2029 Laura Kučinska            AC BeauchaW40A     00:41:57 +06:51
 9.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:44:16 +09:10
10.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:44:37 +09:31
11.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:45:14 +10:08
12.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis W45A     00:46:03 +10:57
13.  1775 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:46:17 +11:11
14.   340 Alise Zagorska                      W18      00:46:36 +11:30
15.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:46:57 +11:51
15.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:46:57 +11:51
17.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:47:30 +12:24
18.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:48:09 +13:03
19.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:48:51 +13:45
20.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:50:01 +14:55
21.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:50:13 +15:07
22.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     M65      00:50:25 +15:19
23.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:50:45 +15:39
24.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:50:56 +15:50
25.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:51:03 +15:57
26.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:51:41 +16:35
27.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK AusekliW21B     00:51:54 +16:48
28.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:54:04 +18:58
29.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     00:54:15 +19:09
30.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     W40A     00:54:29 +19:23
31.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis  M60      00:54:52 +19:46
32.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:55:02 +19:56
33.  2038 Inna Bērziņa                        W35B     00:56:19 +21:13
34.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     00:56:36 +21:30
35.  1410 Eva Dzene                           W35B     00:56:48 +21:42
36.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem priW45A     00:57:02 +21:56
37.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35B     00:57:11 +22:05
38.   539 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W16      00:57:22 +22:16
39.  2024 Ligita Gaile-Smirnova     W35B      OPEN3    00:58:18 +23:12
40.  2025 Vilnis Pīrs                         OPEN3    00:58:20 +23:14
41.  1172 Dace Ščadro               Baloži    W35B     00:59:15 +24:09
42.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  W35B     00:59:18 +24:12
43.   852 Maija Dobele                        W40A     00:59:40 +24:34
44.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     01:00:40 +25:34
45.  1520 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK W35B     01:00:44 +25:38
46.  1667 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                  W21B     01:00:51 +25:45
47.   132 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     01:02:27 +27:21
48.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:02:51 +27:45
49.  1960 Ieva Krūmiņa                        W21B     01:02:59 +27:53
50.  1637 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     01:04:22 +29:16
51.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK SprīdīM65      01:04:38 +29:32
52.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                    W40A     01:06:50 +31:44
53.  1484 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva     M65      01:07:28 +32:22
54.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:08:35 +33:29
55.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45A     01:09:21 +34:15
56.   190 Ilze Loba                           OPEN3    01:09:35 +34:29
57.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis     W45A     01:12:26 +37:20
58.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      M70      01:12:58 +37:52
59.  3135 Juris Jansons             Alnis     M65      01:15:36 +40:30
60.   729 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:16:07 +41:01
61.  1849 Artis Aizstrauts                    OPEN3    01:16:19 +41:13
62.  1848 Dace Aizstrauta                     W21B     01:16:40 +41:34
63.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     01:17:01 +41:55
64.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    01:20:46 +45:40
65.  3004 Gunta Arena                         W35B     01:21:05 +45:59
66.  2026 Raimonds Riekstiņš                  OPEN3    01:21:29 +46:23
67.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:22:15 +47:09
68.   670 Māris Beikerts                      OPEN3    01:23:46 +48:40
69.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:24:52 +49:46
70.  2040 Inga Ludzeniece           LūzumpunktW35B     01:25:37 +50:31
71.   784 Artūrs Škute                        OPEN3    01:26:02 +50:56
71.  2044 Antra Škuta                         W21B     01:26:02 +50:56
73.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuālW35B     01:28:19 +53:13
74.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis  W16      01:33:42 +58:36
75.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                   W21B     01:38:11 +63:05
76.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW45A     01:38:28 +63:22
77.  1614 Ance Zaķe                           W21B     01:39:39 +64:33
78.  2041 Jānis Dubovičs                      OPEN3    01:53:35 +78:29
79.  2039 Olga Mote                           W21B     01:53:38 +78:32
80.  2017 Aldis Prikšāns                      M65      02:01:17 +86:11
81.  1376 Biruta Liuzinika                    W45A     02:01:30 +86:24
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 22 KP 6.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš    Alnis     M21AK    00:40:46
 2.  2035 Juris Karlsons            Silva     M21AK    00:42:52 +02:06
 3.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             TSK SprīdīM21AK    00:44:20 +03:34
 4.  1537 Valdis Karulis            ZiemeļkurzM21AK    00:46:00 +05:14
 5.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:47:53 +07:07
 6.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      00:48:27 +07:41
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:48:28 +07:42
 8.   722 Mārtiņš Šteinalts         Eko O     M21AK    00:48:48 +08:02
 9.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:49:13 +08:27
10.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kakenieki M21AK    00:49:16 +08:30
11.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21AK    00:50:17 +09:31
12.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:50:31 +09:45
13.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka      M21AK    00:50:43 +09:57
14.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:50 +11:04
15.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:54 +11:08
16.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            OK Alnis  M16      00:51:59 +11:13
17.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:52:50 +12:04
18.  3008 Signe Sirmā               OK Alnis/JW21A     00:53:12 +12:26
19.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv   M50      00:53:44 +12:58
20.  1455 Andris Ivanāns            IK AusekliM21AK    00:55:12 +14:26
21.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:55:25 +14:39
22.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:55:31 +14:45
23.  1778 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa   W21A     00:56:17 +15:31
24.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:56:45 +15:59
25.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:57:10 +16:24
26.  2019 Boris Askinadzi           Gatchina  M55      00:57:37 +16:51
27.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:58:05 +17:19
28.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:58:41 +17:55
29.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:59:29 +18:43
30.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:59:43 +18:57
31.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis  W21A     00:59:57 +19:11
32.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:00:56 +20:10
33.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:01:51 +21:05
34.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:02:02 +21:16
35.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:02:03 +21:17
36.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      01:02:34 +21:48
37.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:03:25 +22:39
38.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:03:39 +22:53
39.   862 Laima Klūga                         W21A     01:03:49 +23:03
40.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      01:03:51 +23:05
41.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:04:39 +23:53
42.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     01:04:42 +23:56
43.   229 Māra Vilciņa              OK Kāpa   W35A     01:04:53 +24:07
44.  1169 1169                                M21AK    01:06:16 +25:30
45.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri     M50      01:06:22 +25:36
46.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     01:06:34 +25:48
47.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:06:54 +26:08
48.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     01:08:23 +27:37
48.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     01:08:23 +27:37
50.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:08:45 +27:59
51.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M16      01:09:09 +28:23
52.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:12:10 +31:24
53.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:12:15 +31:29
54.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  M50      01:13:09 +32:23
55.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:19:08 +38:22
56.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M55      01:19:17 +38:31
57.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:20:11 +39:25
58.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W21A     01:21:26 +40:40
59.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:21:34 +40:48
60.  2015 Natalia Kodysh            Moscow    W35A     01:29:32 +48:46
61.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           Alnis     W21A     01:34:22 +53:36
62.   885 Sigita Cimermane                    W35A     01:57:08 +76:22
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:30:23
 2.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:30:48 +00:25
 3.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:31:06 +00:43
 4.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:32:59 +02:36
 5.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:33:11 +02:48
 6.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:33:25 +03:02
 7.   540 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala   M45B     00:34:01 +03:38
 8.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M21C     00:34:25 +04:02
 9.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:34:34 +04:11
10.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:35:40 +05:17
11.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:36:01 +05:38
12.  1399 Jānis Ceļapīters          OK Saldus M40B     00:36:13 +05:50
13.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:36:37 +06:14
14.  1398 Jānis Pūpols              OK Saldus M21C     00:36:43 +06:20
15.  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:37:01 +06:38
16.  1402 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis  M21C     00:37:47 +07:24
17.  1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU       M45B     00:37:49 +07:26
17.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:37:49 +07:26
19.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK SprīdīM40B     00:37:50 +07:27
20.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M40B     00:38:26 +08:03
21.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:38:29 +08:06
22.   895 Dainis Stikuts                      M45B     00:38:30 +08:07
23.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:39:24 +09:01
24.  1895 Jānis Kazāks                        M35B     00:39:41 +09:18
25.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:40:46 +10:23
26.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                     M35B     00:41:18 +10:55
27.   755 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum   M45B     00:41:20 +10:57
28.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:41:25 +11:02
29.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:42:05 +11:42
30.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                       M40B     00:44:42 +14:19
31.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     00:44:58 +14:35
32.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum   M35B     00:46:29 +16:06
33.  1412 Ģirts Bogdanovs                     M40B     00:46:53 +16:30
33.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:46:53 +16:30
35.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:47:21 +16:58
36.   714 Normunds Paško                      M45B     00:49:29 +19:06
37.  1558 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns              M40B     00:51:19 +20:56
38.  1408 Jānis Villa                         M45B     00:52:43 +22:20
39.   942 Guntars Loba                        M45B     00:53:22 +22:59
40.   894 Rūdolfs Stikuts                     M21C     00:56:18 +25:55
41.   452 Miks Apinis                         M45B     00:59:30 +29:07
42.  1671 Jānis Eizāns                        M35B     01:01:56 +31:33
43.  2033 Lauris Bernāns                      M35B     01:01:57 +31:34
44.  2014 Ralfs Ronis                         M21C     01:39:47 +69:24
45.  2012 Juris Platacis                      M21C     01:39:52 +69:29
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:50:17
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:51:39 +01:22
 3.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:52:32 +02:15
 4.  5050 Nikolay Sytov                       M45A     00:53:15 +02:58
 5.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:58:10 +07:53
 6.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:59:34 +09:17
 7.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     01:02:10 +11:53
 8.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     01:02:56 +12:39
 8.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     01:02:56 +12:39
10.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M40A     01:04:02 +13:45
11.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem priM45A     01:04:21 +14:04
12.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:04:35 +14:18
13.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     01:05:20 +15:03
14.  2022 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M21B     01:05:32 +15:15
15.  2023 Mārtiņš Jansons           Kurmis    M21B     01:05:37 +15:20
16.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M45A     01:07:36 +17:19
17.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF        M45A     01:07:43 +17:26
18.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:08:07 +17:50
19.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21B     01:10:05 +19:48
20.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU       M45A     01:13:50 +23:33
21.  1550 Ričads Šauers                       M21B     01:15:36 +25:19
22.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:17:27 +27:10
23.  2030 Eric Alexandre            AC BeauchaM40A     01:17:54 +27:37
24.   315 Mareks Štrauss            MotokurzemM45A     01:18:05 +27:48
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 7.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:49:11
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:49:41 +00:30
 3.  3023 Endijs Titomers           JNSC      M21AL    00:50:14 +01:03
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons     M35A     00:51:11 +02:00
 5.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                   M21AL    00:53:58 +04:47
 6.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    00:55:03 +05:52
 7.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka      M35A     00:57:56 +08:45
 8.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:58:09 +08:58
 9.  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M35A     00:59:09 +09:58
10.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK M21AL    00:59:13 +10:02
11.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns M21AL    00:59:23 +10:12
12.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:01:59 +12:48
13.  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                      M35A     01:02:06 +12:55
14.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     01:02:42 +13:31
15.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis     M21AL    01:03:41 +14:30
16.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:04:32 +15:21
17.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:05:04 +15:53
18.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Spamma OK M35A     01:06:01 +16:50
19.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:08:10 +18:59
20.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     01:08:44 +19:33
21.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA        M35A     01:08:54 +19:43
22.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:11:01 +21:50
23.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis     M35A     01:11:18 +22:07
24.   743 Elvis Čops                          M21AL    01:11:32 +22:21
25.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    01:13:27 +24:16
26.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:13:37 +24:26
27.  1676 Māris Zūlis               Ozons     M35A     01:16:09 +26:58
28.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:19:25 +30:14
29.   148 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:19:49 +30:38
30.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   M21AL    01:20:07 +30:56
31.   461 Ilvars Jēčs                         M35A     01:21:54 +32:43
32.  2027 Miks Latvis                         M21AL    01:35:20 +46:09

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.07.2019 08:17:05 Magnets