Vasaras Magnēta 48.kārta - Bāliņi D

18.07.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:17:34
 2.     0 Elza Apsiņa                          00:24:24 +06:50
 3.     0 Madara Apsiņa                        00:24:58 +07:24
 4.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:29:37 +12:03
 5.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:32:44 +15:10
 6.     0 Adrians Ralfs Krauklis    x183       00:33:12 +15:38
 7.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:33:13 +15:39
 8.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:34:38 +17:04
 9.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:37:49 +20:15
10.     0 Liba Tetere                          00:38:46 +21:12
11.     0 Matilde Martinsone                   00:41:45 +24:11
12.     0 Didzis Krieviņš           Auseklis   00:55:38 +38:04
13.     0 Agnese Ozoliņa                       01:13:13 +55:39
14.     0 Reinis Ozoliņš                       01:30:35 +73:01
15.     0 Nora Ozoliņa                         01:30:44 +73:10
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:25:55
 2.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:35:06 +09:11
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   968 Oskars Metums             Latvijas F 00:17:10
 2.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:22:33 +05:23
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:25:49 +08:39
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:13:25
 2.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:22:23 +08:58
 3.  1998 Daija Krieviņa            Auseklis   00:30:53 +17:28
 4.  2060 Marta Korņejeva           Siguldas T 00:46:57 +33:32
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:18:45
 2.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:30:15 +11:30
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:14:33
 2.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:40:18 +25:45
 3.   220 Kate Martinsone                      00:40:19 +25:46
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:11:56
 2.  2064 Roberts Peičs                        00:15:22 +03:26
 3.   970 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas F 00:15:31 +03:35
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:17:03 +05:07
 5.  1518 Pauls Veiss                          00:20:30 +08:34
 6.  1339 Martins Kondratenko                  00:23:59 +12:03
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:01:36
W14 Distance (2): 6 KP 2.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:19:33
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:21:30 +01:57
 3.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:22:44 +03:11
 4.  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa BJSS  00:23:35 +04:02
 5.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:24:19 +04:46
 6.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:29:01 +09:28
 7.  2059 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas T 00:35:18 +15:45
 8.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:50:29 +30:56
 9.  2053 Kristiāna Zukule          Ziemeļkurz 00:53:04 +33:31
10.  1932 Elza Kuzņecova                       01:09:45 +50:12
M14 Distance (2): 6 KP 2.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2051 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis      OK Ogre    00:19:53
 2.  2055 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis   00:20:39 +00:46
 3.  1429 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:22:06 +02:13
 4.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:25:59 +06:06
 5.  1380 Juris Jaunzemis           Ozons      00:26:31 +06:38
 6.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:29:28 +09:35
 7.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:29:55 +10:02
 8.   343 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa OK    00:39:12 +19:19
 9.   346 Daniels Tupureins         Ādaži      00:39:46 +19:53
10.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:45:43 +25:50
11.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:48:10 +28:17
12.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I 00:50:11 +30:18
W21C Distance (2): 6 KP 2.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    00:24:23
 2.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:26:39 +02:16
 3.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:27:51 +03:28
 4.   946 Aija Cunska                          00:33:13 +08:50
 5.  1630 Anna Aile                            00:38:17 +13:54
 6.  1629 Berta Lerhe                          00:38:20 +13:57
 7.  2048 Ivita Faituša                        00:50:26 +26:03
 8.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:53:29 +29:06
 9.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas f 00:53:57 +29:34
10.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:00:58 +36:35
11.  1931 Evita Dūma                           01:09:45 +45:22
OPEN1 Distance (2): 6 KP 2.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1684 Silga Barovska                       00:36:53
 2.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:02:06 +25:13
 3.  1892 Dzintars Šūriņš                      01:17:26 +40:33
W80 Distance (2): 6 KP 2.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:52:10
M85 Distance (2): 6 KP 2.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori    00:44:32
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:38:20
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:44:22 +06:02
 3.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:58:25 +20:05
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:33:26
 2.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:39:12 +05:46
 3.  1586 Svens Goldšteins                     00:52:16 +18:50
 4.  1876 Hanz van de Pol           Jēkaba aģe 01:20:59 +47:33
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:36:24
 2.  1997 Sanita Erdžele                       01:07:37 +31:13
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:34:15
 2.   508 Dace Ūdre                            00:42:09 +07:54
 3.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:44:27 +10:12
 4.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis   00:46:36 +12:21
 5.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:46:50 +12:35
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:38:17
 2.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:49:30 +11:13
 3.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:00:35 +22:18
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:30:21
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:35:48 +05:27
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:38:55 +08:34
 4.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:02:10 +31:49
 5.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:04:25 +34:04
 6.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:14:35 +44:14
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:29:01
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:35:28 +06:27
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:35:46 +06:45
 4.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:39:44 +10:43
 5.  1376 Biruta Liuzinika                     00:56:08 +27:07
 6.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:00:14 +31:13
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:38:25
 2.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:41:37 +03:12
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:47:02 +08:37
 4.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:10:29 +32:04
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:46:45
 2.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:47:56 +01:11
 3.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:21:06 +34:21
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:11:12
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:38:02 +26:50
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:33:45
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:39:26 +05:41
 3.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:44:08 +10:23
 4.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:46:28 +12:43
 5.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:46:40 +12:55
 6.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:47:00 +13:15
 7.  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:48:16 +14:31
 8.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:49:12 +15:27
 9.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:53:24 +19:39
10.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:14:59 +41:14
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:35:23
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:37:49 +02:26
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:37:52 +02:29
 4.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:41:38 +06:15
 5.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:45:47 +10:24
 6.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      00:47:59 +12:36
 7.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:49:23 +14:00
 8.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        00:54:40 +19:17
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:42:32
 2.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:49:16 +06:44
 3.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:51:19 +08:47
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:59:36 +17:04
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:00:47 +18:15
 6.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:03:08 +20:36
 7.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:05:10 +22:38
 8.  1569 Ilmārs Rieksts            Ogre       01:07:45 +25:13
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:30:10
 2.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:45:31 +15:21
 3.  1877 Ieva Vītola                          01:13:51 +43:41
 4.  2046 Konstantīns Rudko                    02:18:21 +108:11
     2045 Ēriks Niegliņš                       DQ      
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:39:46
 2.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:43:37 +03:51
 3.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:45:50 +06:04
 4.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:48:32 +08:46
 5.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis   00:53:07 +13:21
 6.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aero 00:55:24 +15:38
 7.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:59:15 +19:29
 8.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 01:00:42 +20:56
 9.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:20:34 +40:48
10.  2050 Līva Anspuka                         01:47:34 +67:48
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:46:37
 2.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:47:40 +01:03
 3.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:48:01 +01:24
 4.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:48:29 +01:52
 5.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:49:51 +03:14
 6.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:50:21 +03:44
 7.  1246 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:01:26 +14:49
 8.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     01:02:11 +15:34
 9.  1388 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    01:03:09 +16:32
10.  1373 Ludmila Strazdiņa         SPAMMA     01:21:44 +35:07
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:34:56
 2.  2029 Laura Kučinska            AC Beaucha 00:42:13 +07:17
 3.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:44:49 +09:53
 4.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:44:54 +09:58
 5.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:49:19 +14:23
 6.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:50:45 +15:49
 7.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:53:31 +18:35
 8.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     00:56:40 +21:44
 9.  2054 Linda Veidemane                      01:12:53 +37:57
     1340 Maija Milberte                       DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:42:02
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:06 +00:04
 3.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:44:09 +02:07
 4.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:49:57 +07:55
 5.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:53:05 +11:03
 6.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:55:38 +13:36
 7.   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      00:56:30 +14:28
 8.  1637 Evija Šveca               Eko O      00:57:34 +15:32
 9.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:58:51 +16:49
10.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:00:01 +17:59
       37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:42:04
 2.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  00:44:57 +02:53
 3.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:45:09 +03:05
 4.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:47:44 +05:40
 5.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:48:15 +06:11
 6.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 00:58:46 +16:42
 7.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:08:35 +26:31
 8.  2049 Alberts Reisons                      01:58:59 +76:55
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:39:43
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:39:49 +00:06
 3.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:40:31 +00:48
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:41:56 +02:13
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:43:48 +04:05
 6.  2062 Ēriks Jansons                        00:45:55 +06:12
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:46:33 +06:50
 8.  2052 Vilnis Klāsons            OK Ogre    00:47:42 +07:59
 9.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes O 00:49:27 +09:44
10.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:50:53 +11:10
11.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 00:50:59 +11:16
12.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK  00:51:17 +11:34
13.  1618 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns  00:55:41 +15:58
14.   486 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas t 00:56:19 +16:36
15.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:58:17 +18:34
16.   585 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:58:24 +18:41
17.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:59:46 +20:03
18.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:04:16 +24:33
19.  2056 Jānis Kļimenkovs                     01:09:40 +29:57
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:42:32
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:42:39 +00:07
 3.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:45:43 +03:11
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:51 +03:19
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:48:27 +05:55
 6.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:49:48 +07:16
 7.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:50:58 +08:26
 8.  1377 Juris Jaunzemis           Ozons      00:51:20 +08:48
 9.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:54:58 +12:26
10.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:05:36 +23:04
11.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:07:40 +25:08
12.  1993 Edvīns Reisons                       01:25:33 +43:01
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:45:36
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:46:22 +00:46
 3.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:49:01 +03:25
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:52:19 +06:43
 5.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:57:42 +12:06
 6.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   00:58:58 +13:22
 7.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:00:22 +14:46
 8.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:04:18 +18:42
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1378 Daiga Jermaka             Ziemeļkurz 00:52:09
 2.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes O 00:55:51 +03:42
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:00:14 +08:05
 4.  1297 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 01:00:48 +08:39
 5.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:08:25 +16:16
 6.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:32:04 +39:55
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:53:52
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:00:41 +06:49
 3.  1290 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis   01:08:12 +14:20
M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 5.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:27:20
 2.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:36:46 +09:26
 3.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:38:10 +10:50
 4.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:43:50 +16:30
 5.  1689 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:44:17 +16:57
 6.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:44:37 +17:17
 7.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:44:50 +17:30
 8.  2063 Jekabs Aizpurvs                      00:45:04 +17:44
M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 5.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:40:46
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:43:10 +02:24
 3.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      00:44:09 +03:23
 4.  1799 Uldis Bukšs                          00:44:34 +03:48
 5.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:50:17 +09:31
 6.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:52:17 +11:31
 7.  1475 Kristaps Ragausis                    00:56:04 +15:18
M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 5.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:34:31
 2.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:36:59 +02:28
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:37:14 +02:43
 4.  2001 Aivars Endželis                      00:42:05 +07:34
 5.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:44:04 +09:33
 6.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:45:22 +10:51
 7.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:52:56 +18:25
 8.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:58:02 +23:31
 9.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:09:00 +34:29
10.  2058 Inese Nāgele                         01:09:03 +34:32
M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 5.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1232 Ivars Tauniņš                        00:35:36
 2.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:35:40 +00:04
 3.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:36:20 +00:44
 4.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:37:25 +01:49
 5.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:41:43 +06:07
 6.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:43:10 +07:34
 7.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:43:13 +07:37
 8.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:44:05 +08:29
 9.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:45:06 +09:30
10.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:45:50 +10:14
11.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:46:25 +10:49
12.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:46:26 +10:50
13.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:47:35 +11:59
14.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:48:07 +12:31
15.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:49:27 +13:51
16.   328 Juris Līpacis                        00:51:26 +15:50
17.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:51:53 +16:17
18.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   00:52:58 +17:22
19.   942 Guntars Loba                         01:04:36 +29:00
20.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:09:05 +33:29
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 7.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:46:05
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:52:31
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:55:48 +03:17
 3.   760 Valters Veiss                        01:06:51 +14:20
 4.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:07:51 +15:20
 5.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:14:58 +22:27
 6.  2047 Kaspars Žindigs                      01:41:06 +48:35
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:46:26
 2.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   00:50:35 +04:09
 3.  2057 Jānis Saulīte                        00:53:23 +06:57
 4.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:55:10 +08:44
 5.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:55:47 +09:21
 6.  2030 Eric Alexandre            AC Beaucha 01:08:06 +21:40
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:45:29
 2.  5050 Nikoly Sytov                         00:45:57 +00:28
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:51:35 +06:06
 4.  2061 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas T 00:52:24 +06:55
 5.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:53:00 +07:31
 6.  1201 Andris Rupais             Ozons      00:53:13 +07:44
 7.  1341 Helmuts Knopkens                     00:54:19 +08:50
 8.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:55:46 +10:17
 9.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:57:08 +11:39
10.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                    01:07:28 +21:59
11.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:13:32 +28:03
12.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:21:56 +36:27
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 8.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:43:02
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:24 +04:22
 3.   794 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:48:14 +05:12
 4.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      00:57:19 +14:17
 5.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:05:28 +22:26
 6.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:07:57 +24:55
 7.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:42:26 +59:24
 8.  1929 Edmunds Lazdāns                      02:19:09 +96:07
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 8.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:49:17
 2.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka       01:00:48 +11:31
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:02:29 +13:12
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:04:24 +15:07
 5.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:05:35 +16:18
 6.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:06:02 +16:45
 7.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:07:55 +18:38
 8.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:10:50 +21:33
 9.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:13:27 +24:10
10.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:14:07 +24:50
11.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:16:02 +26:45
12.  1965 Tomass Szopinski          PMC        01:30:41 +41:24
13.  1964 Maviun Michno             PMC        01:30:47 +41:30
14.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:57:10 +67:53
      672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:11:56
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:13:25 +01:29
 3.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:14:33 +02:37
 4.  2064 Roberts Peičs                       M12      00:15:22 +03:26
 5.   970 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas FM12      00:15:31 +03:35
 6.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M12      00:17:03 +05:07
 7.   968 Oskars Metums             Latvijas FM8       00:17:10 +05:14
 8.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                 SKOLIŅA  00:17:34 +05:38
 9.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:18:45 +06:49
10.  1518 Pauls Veiss                         M12      00:20:30 +08:34
11.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:22:23 +10:27
12.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:22:33 +10:37
13.  1339 Martins Kondratenko                 M12      00:23:59 +12:03
14.     0 Elza Apsiņa                         SKOLIŅA  00:24:24 +12:28
15.     0 Madara Apsiņa                       SKOLIŅA  00:24:58 +13:02
16.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:25:49 +13:53
17.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:25:55 +13:59
18.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:29:37 +17:41
19.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:30:15 +18:19
20.  1998 Daija Krieviņa            Auseklis  W10      00:30:53 +18:57
21.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:32:44 +20:48
22.     0 Adrians Ralfs Krauklis    x183      SKOLIŅA  00:33:12 +21:16
23.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:33:13 +21:17
24.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:34:38 +22:42
25.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:35:06 +23:10
26.     0 Rūta Knipše                         SKOLIŅA  00:37:49 +25:53
27.     0 Liba Tetere                         SKOLIŅA  00:38:46 +26:50
28.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:40:18 +28:22
29.   220 Kate Martinsone                     W12      00:40:19 +28:23
30.     0 Matilde Martinsone                  SKOLIŅA  00:41:45 +29:49
31.  2060 Marta Korņejeva           Siguldas TW10      00:46:57 +35:01
32.     0 Didzis Krieviņš           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:55:38 +43:42
33.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:01:36 +49:40
34.     0 Agnese Ozoliņa                      SKOLIŅA  01:13:13 +61:17
35.     0 Reinis Ozoliņš                      SKOLIŅA  01:30:35 +78:39
36.     0 Nora Ozoliņa                        SKOLIŅA  01:30:44 +78:48
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 6 KP 2.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:19:33
 2.  2051 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis      OK Ogre   M14      00:19:53 +00:20
 3.  2055 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis  M14      00:20:39 +01:06
 4.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:21:30 +01:57
 5.  1429 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  M14      00:22:06 +02:33
 6.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:22:44 +03:11
 7.  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa BJSS W14      00:23:35 +04:02
 8.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:24:19 +04:46
 9.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa   W21C     00:24:23 +04:50
10.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:25:59 +06:26
11.  1380 Juris Jaunzemis           Ozons     M14      00:26:31 +06:58
12.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:26:39 +07:06
13.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W21C     00:27:51 +08:18
14.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:29:01 +09:28
15.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:29:28 +09:55
16.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:29:55 +10:22
17.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     00:33:13 +13:40
18.  2059 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas TW14      00:35:18 +15:45
19.  1684 Silga Barovska                      OPEN1    00:36:53 +17:20
20.  1630 Anna Aile                           W21C     00:38:17 +18:44
21.  1629 Berta Lerhe                         W21C     00:38:20 +18:47
22.   343 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa OK   M14      00:39:12 +19:39
23.   346 Daniels Tupureins         Ādaži     M14      00:39:46 +20:13
24.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori   M85      00:44:32 +24:59
25.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M14      00:45:43 +26:10
26.  1235 Markus Krūzs                        M14      00:48:10 +28:37
27.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      00:50:11 +30:38
28.  2048 Ivita Faituša                       W21C     00:50:26 +30:53
29.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W14      00:50:29 +30:56
30.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:52:10 +32:37
31.  2053 Kristiāna Zukule          ZiemeļkurzW14      00:53:04 +33:31
32.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W21C     00:53:29 +33:56
33.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas fW21C     00:53:57 +34:24
34.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21C     01:00:58 +41:25
35.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    01:02:06 +42:33
36.  1932 Elza Kuzņecova                      W14      01:09:45 +50:12
36.  1931 Evita Dūma                          W21C     01:09:45 +50:12
38.  1892 Dzintars Šūriņš                     OPEN1    01:17:26 +57:53
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:29:01
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:30:21 +01:20
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:33:26 +04:25
 4.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:34:15 +05:14
 5.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:35:28 +06:27
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:35:46 +06:45
 7.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:35:48 +06:47
 8.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:36:24 +07:23
 9.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:38:17 +09:16
10.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:38:20 +09:19
11.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:38:25 +09:24
12.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:38:55 +09:54
13.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:39:12 +10:11
14.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:39:44 +10:43
15.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:41:37 +12:36
16.   508 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:42:09 +13:08
17.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:44:22 +15:21
18.  1236 Līga Puriņa                         W45B     00:44:27 +15:26
19.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis  W45B     00:46:36 +17:35
20.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:46:45 +17:44
21.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:46:50 +17:49
22.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:47:02 +18:01
23.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W70      00:47:56 +18:55
24.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:49:30 +20:29
25.  1586 Svens Goldšteins                    OPEN2    00:52:16 +23:15
26.  1376 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      00:56:08 +27:07
27.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M75      00:58:25 +29:24
28.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa      W60      01:00:14 +31:13
29.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      01:00:35 +31:34
30.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      01:02:10 +33:09
31.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      01:04:25 +35:24
32.  1997 Sanita Erdžele                      W40B     01:07:37 +38:36
33.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:10:29 +41:28
34.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:11:12 +42:11
35.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:14:35 +45:34
36.  1876 Hanz van de Pol           Jēkaba aģeOPEN2    01:20:59 +51:58
37.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:21:06 +52:05
38.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:38:02 +69:01
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:30:10
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:33:45 +03:35
 3.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:34:56 +04:46
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:35:23 +05:13
 5.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:37:49 +07:39
 6.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:37:52 +07:42
 7.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:39:26 +09:16
 8.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21B     00:39:46 +09:36
 9.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:41:38 +11:28
10.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:42:02 +11:52
11.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:06 +11:56
12.  2029 Laura Kučinska            AC BeauchaW40A     00:42:13 +12:03
13.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:42:32 +12:22
14.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēstW21B     00:43:37 +13:27
15.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:44:08 +13:58
16.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:44:09 +13:59
17.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:44:49 +14:39
18.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:44:54 +14:44
19.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:45:31 +15:21
20.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:45:47 +15:37
21.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:45:50 +15:40
22.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M60      00:46:28 +16:18
23.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:46:37 +16:27
24.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:46:40 +16:30
25.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:47:00 +16:50
26.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:47:40 +17:30
27.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     M65      00:47:59 +17:49
28.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:48:01 +17:51
29.  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš                    M60      00:48:16 +18:06
30.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:48:29 +18:19
31.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:48:32 +18:22
32.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M60      00:49:12 +19:02
33.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      M70      00:49:16 +19:06
34.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:49:19 +19:09
35.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:49:23 +19:13
36.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:49:51 +19:41
37.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:49:57 +19:47
38.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:50:21 +20:11
39.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:50:45 +20:35
40.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      00:51:19 +21:09
41.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:53:05 +22:55
42.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis  W21B     00:53:07 +22:57
43.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:53:24 +23:14
44.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     W40A     00:53:31 +23:21
45.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      00:54:40 +24:30
46.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aeroW21B     00:55:24 +25:14
47.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     00:55:38 +25:28
48.   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons     W45A     00:56:30 +26:20
49.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                    W40A     00:56:40 +26:30
50.  1637 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     00:57:34 +27:24
51.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     00:58:51 +28:41
52.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:59:15 +29:05
53.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:59:36 +29:26
54.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:00:01 +29:51
55.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie DibW21B     01:00:42 +30:32
56.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:00:47 +30:37
57.  1246 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W35B     01:01:26 +31:16
58.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA    W35B     01:02:11 +32:01
59.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      01:03:08 +32:58
60.  1388 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W35B     01:03:09 +32:59
61.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:05:10 +35:00
62.  1569 Ilmārs Rieksts            Ogre      M70      01:07:45 +37:35
63.  2054 Linda Veidemane                     W40A     01:12:53 +42:43
64.  1877 Ieva Vītola                         OPEN3    01:13:51 +43:41
65.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:14:59 +44:49
66.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:20:34 +50:24
67.  1373 Ludmila Strazdiņa         SPAMMA    W35B     01:21:44 +51:34
68.  2050 Līva Anspuka                        W21B     01:47:34 +77:24
69.  2046 Konstantīns Rudko                   OPEN3    02:18:21 +108:11
     2045 Ēriks Niegliņš                      OPEN3    DQ      
       37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W45A     DQ      
     1340 Maija Milberte                      W40A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    00:39:43
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:39:49 +00:06
 3.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:40:31 +00:48
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:41:56 +02:13
 5.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:42:04 +02:21
 6.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:42:32 +02:49
 7.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:42:39 +02:56
 8.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M21AK    00:43:48 +04:05
 9.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M16      00:44:57 +05:14
10.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      00:45:09 +05:26
11.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:45:36 +05:53
12.   503 Armands Lunts                       M50      00:45:43 +06:00
13.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:45:51 +06:08
14.  2062 Ēriks Jansons                       M21AK    00:45:55 +06:12
15.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:46:22 +06:39
16.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:46:33 +06:50
17.  2052 Vilnis Klāsons            OK Ogre   M21AK    00:47:42 +07:59
18.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M16      00:47:44 +08:01
19.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:48:15 +08:32
20.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:48:27 +08:44
21.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M55      00:49:01 +09:18
22.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes OM21AK    00:49:27 +09:44
23.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:49:48 +10:05
24.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21AK    00:50:53 +11:10
25.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      00:50:58 +11:15
26.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    00:50:59 +11:16
27.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK M21AK    00:51:17 +11:34
28.  1377 Juris Jaunzemis           Ozons     M50      00:51:20 +11:37
29.  1378 Daiga Jermaka             ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:52:09 +12:26
30.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:52:19 +12:36
31.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:53:52 +14:09
32.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:54:58 +15:15
33.  1618 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns M21AK    00:55:41 +15:58
34.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes OW21A     00:55:51 +16:08
35.   486 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas tM21AK    00:56:19 +16:36
36.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      00:57:42 +17:59
37.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21AK    00:58:17 +18:34
38.   585 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis  M21AK    00:58:24 +18:41
39.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS VeikalsM16      00:58:46 +19:03
40.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      00:58:58 +19:15
41.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    00:59:46 +20:03
42.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     01:00:14 +20:31
43.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:00:22 +20:39
44.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:00:41 +20:58
45.  1297 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:00:48 +21:05
46.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M21AK    01:04:16 +24:33
47.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:04:18 +24:35
48.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M50      01:05:36 +25:53
49.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:07:40 +27:57
50.  1290 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis  W35A     01:08:12 +28:29
51.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21A     01:08:25 +28:42
52.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:08:35 +28:52
53.  2056 Jānis Kļimenkovs                    M21AK    01:09:40 +29:57
54.  1993 Edvīns Reisons                      M50      01:25:33 +45:50
55.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W21A     01:32:04 +52:21
56.  2049 Alberts Reisons                     M16      01:58:59 +79:16
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 5.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21C     00:27:20
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:34:31 +07:11
 3.  1232 Ivars Tauniņš                       M45B     00:35:36 +08:16
 4.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:35:40 +08:20
 5.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:36:20 +09:00
 6.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:36:46 +09:26
 7.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:36:59 +09:39
 8.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:37:14 +09:54
 9.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:37:25 +10:05
10.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:38:10 +10:50
11.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:40:46 +13:26
12.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:41:43 +14:23
13.  2001 Aivars Endželis                     M40B     00:42:05 +14:45
14.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:43:10 +15:50
14.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:43:10 +15:50
16.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:43:13 +15:53
17.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:43:50 +16:30
18.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:44:04 +16:44
19.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:44:05 +16:45
20.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                     M35B     00:44:09 +16:49
21.  1689 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:44:17 +16:57
22.  1799 Uldis Bukšs                         M35B     00:44:34 +17:14
23.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:44:37 +17:17
24.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:44:50 +17:30
25.  2063 Jekabs Aizpurvs                     M21C     00:45:04 +17:44
26.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:45:06 +17:46
27.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:45:22 +18:02
28.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:45:50 +18:30
29.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:46:25 +19:05
30.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:46:26 +19:06
31.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:47:35 +20:15
32.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:48:07 +20:47
33.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:49:27 +22:07
34.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     00:50:17 +22:57
35.   328 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:51:26 +24:06
36.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:51:53 +24:33
37.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:52:17 +24:57
38.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:52:56 +25:36
39.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45B     00:52:58 +25:38
40.  1475 Kristaps Ragausis                   M35B     00:56:04 +28:44
41.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M40B     00:58:02 +30:42
42.   942 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:04:36 +37:16
43.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M40B     01:09:00 +41:40
44.  2058 Inese Nāgele                        M40B     01:09:03 +41:43
45.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     01:09:05 +41:45
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 7.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:45:29
 2.  5050 Nikoly Sytov                        M45A     00:45:57 +00:28
 3.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:46:05 +00:36
 4.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:46:26 +00:57
 5.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     00:50:35 +05:06
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:51:35 +06:06
 7.  2061 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas TM45A     00:52:24 +06:55
 8.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:52:31 +07:02
 9.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:53:00 +07:31
10.  1201 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M45A     00:53:13 +07:44
11.  2057 Jānis Saulīte                       M40A     00:53:23 +07:54
12.  1341 Helmuts Knopkens                    M45A     00:54:19 +08:50
13.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:55:10 +09:41
14.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     M45A     00:55:46 +10:17
15.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:55:47 +10:18
16.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:55:48 +10:19
17.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     00:57:08 +11:39
18.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:06:51 +21:22
19.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                   M45A     01:07:28 +21:59
20.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:07:51 +22:22
21.  2030 Eric Alexandre            AC BeauchaM40A     01:08:06 +22:37
22.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:13:32 +28:03
23.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:14:58 +29:29
24.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:21:56 +36:27
25.  2047 Kaspars Žindigs                     M21B     01:41:06 +55:37
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 8.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:43:02
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:24 +04:22
 3.   794 Juris Dzenītis            OS VeikalsM21AL    00:48:14 +05:12
 4.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:49:17 +06:15
 5.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    00:57:19 +14:17
 6.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka      M35A     01:00:48 +17:46
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     01:02:29 +19:27
 8.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:04:24 +21:22
 9.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:05:28 +22:26
10.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:05:35 +22:33
11.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:06:02 +23:00
12.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:07:55 +24:53
13.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:07:57 +24:55
14.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:10:50 +27:48
15.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     01:13:27 +30:25
16.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:14:07 +31:05
17.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:16:02 +33:00
18.  1965 Tomass Szopinski          PMC       M35A     01:30:41 +47:39
19.  1964 Maviun Michno             PMC       M35A     01:30:47 +47:45
20.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:42:26 +59:24
21.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:57:10 +74:08
22.  1929 Edmunds Lazdāns                     M21AL    02:19:09 +96:07
      672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.07.2019 22:24:35 Magnets