Vasaras Magnēta 4.kārta - Vecāķi Z

09.04.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kate Martinsone                      00:19:34
 2.     0 Madara Bule                          00:22:27 +02:53
 3.     0 Agneta Vītola                        00:22:39 +03:05
 4.     0 Marta Pāvele                         00:23:19 +03:45
 5.     0 Ērika Strode                         00:23:49 +04:15
 6.     0 Pauls Sīlis                          00:23:58 +04:24
 7.     0 Madara Liepiņa                       00:26:08 +06:34
 8.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:48:08 +28:34
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1047 Vera Zhukova              Zhuki Yaro 00:14:46
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:22:54 +08:08
 3.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:23:41 +08:55
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1722 Samuel Saranen            Pihkaniska 00:10:14
 2.   502 Jēkabs Kossovičs          OK Ogre    00:13:35 +03:21
 3.   968 Oskars Metums             Latvijas F 00:13:38 +03:24
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2009 Anna Godiņa               B3         00:09:42
 2.   973 Sofija Iveta Galvanovska             00:10:33 +00:51
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:09:52
 2.  1721 John Anana                Pihkaniska 00:10:09 +00:17
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:11:23 +01:31
     1864 Nauris Čablis                        DQ      
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK  00:11:44
 2.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:23:49 +12:05
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:07:32
 2.  1046 Pavel Zhukov              Zhuki Yaro 00:08:14 +00:42
 3.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:09:12 +01:40
 4.   547 Toms Sīlis                Auseklis   00:10:09 +02:37
 5.   970 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas F 00:10:51 +03:19
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:41:41
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:18:40
 2.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:23:36 +04:56
 3.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:24:02 +05:22
 4.  1073 Palina Karelina           Variant    00:34:55 +16:15
 5.  1052 Julia Pautova             Legenda Vo 00:36:44 +18:04
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:17:56
 2.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:18:57 +01:01
 3.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa       00:19:47 +01:51
 4.  1029 Rasmus Töyrylä            KyS        00:21:05 +03:09
 5.   960 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:32:35 +14:39
 6.   502 Jēkabs Kossovičs          OK Ogre    00:36:58 +19:02
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1732 Pirjo Karvonen            Iisalmen V 00:29:37
 2.   904 Antra Beķere                         00:40:40 +11:03
 3.  1058 Irma Liljeström           Helsingin  00:41:28 +11:51
 4.  1060 Marja Raatikka            Helsingin  00:50:22 +20:45
 5.   208 Diāna Neimane                        00:53:12 +23:35
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1718 Seppo Sorri               Pihtiputaa 00:41:13
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:41:41
W85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:41:50
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:51:19
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:32:11
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:33:57
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:35:39 +01:42
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:38:51 +04:54
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:39:56 +05:59
 5.  1725 Risto Anjala              Lahden Suu 00:40:43 +06:46
 6.  1059 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin  00:41:21 +07:24
 7.  1740 Vesa Paavola              Epilän Esa 00:41:25 +07:28
 8.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:08:25 +34:28
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:26:36
 2.  1074 Sofia Karelina            Variant    00:28:26 +01:50
 3.  1035 Risto Orpana              SOC Asikka 00:30:56 +04:20
 4.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:33:33 +06:57
 5.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:39:02 +12:26
 6.  1715 Päivi Niemi               Rajamäen R 00:50:57 +24:21
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:32:45
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:32:51 +00:06
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:35:47 +03:02
 4.   716 Zane Kuple                           00:43:58 +11:13
 5.   791 Inga Liepiņa                         00:54:08 +21:23
 6.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:56:36 +23:51
 7.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:31:49 +59:04
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:34:00
 2.   508 Dace Ūdre                            00:37:09 +03:09
 3.  1515 Iveta Ozola                          00:50:33 +16:33
 4.  1300 Aira Broka                           00:50:42 +16:42
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:34:35
 2.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:45:03 +10:28
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:31:35
 2.   690 Rūta Pence                           00:33:21 +01:46
 3.  1006 Linda Verbraken           TROL.BE    00:34:05 +02:30
 4.   222 Ilze Laure                           00:38:10 +06:35
 5.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:39:33 +07:58
 6.  1025 Sari Jetsonen             OC-DUBHE   00:43:16 +11:41
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:31:11
 2.   997 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas   00:35:55 +04:44
 3.  1027 Ulla Lehto                KyS        00:41:38 +10:27
 4.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:43:07 +11:56
 5.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:48:14 +17:03
 6.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:50:21 +19:10
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:31:52
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:34:18 +02:26
 3.  1005 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin  00:35:21 +03:29
 4.  1702 Arja Nurminen             Valkeakosk 00:37:53 +06:01
 5.  1710 Pirjo Karvonen            Suomusjärv 00:41:24 +09:32
 6.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:44:17 +12:25
 7.   971 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:44:36 +12:44
 8.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:45:09 +13:17
 9.  1022 Alina Kazantseva          Novmeridia 00:49:43 +17:51
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1038 Tatiana Riazanskaia       Kunzevo    00:42:25
 2.  1734 Ritva Kajava              Hämeenlinn 00:42:36 +00:11
 3.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:46:20 +03:55
 4.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 00:48:40 +06:15
 5.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:12:07 +29:42
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1735 Pirkko Tahvanainen        Hollolan U 00:46:15
 2.  1739 Eeva Tanska               Espoon Suu 00:46:47 +00:32
 3.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:53:29 +07:14
 4.  1712 Tuula Tulokas             Suomusjärv 01:00:51 +14:36
 5.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:03:53 +17:38
     1727 Anneli Vilppola           Iisu       DQ      
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:30:57
 2.  1716 Arto Niemi                Rajamäen R 00:35:23 +04:26
 3.  1028 Jarmo Lehto               VeVe       00:35:39 +04:42
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:36:29 +05:32
 5.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:36:40 +05:43
 6.  1031 Anatoly Makarov           Ind.       00:36:59 +06:02
 7.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:37:12 +06:15
 8.  1023 Juhani Jetsonen           OC-DUBHE   00:38:14 +07:17
 9.  1077 Pekka Valkonen            Kangasniem 00:38:39 +07:42
10.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:41:42 +10:45
11.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:45:18 +14:21
12.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:55:21 +24:24
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:32:53
 2.  1075 Markku Pietikäinen        Joutsenon  00:36:08 +03:15
 3.  1033 Are Eriksen               OSI        00:36:22 +03:29
 4.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:38:18 +05:25
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:39:05 +06:12
 6.  1042 Pekka Liukkala            Hauhon Sis 00:39:55 +07:02
 7.  1076 Raimo Hyyryläinen         Juvan Urhe 00:40:50 +07:57
 8.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:40:53 +08:00
 9.   998 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:41:26 +08:33
10.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:43:14 +10:21
11.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:43:33 +10:40
12.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:45:42 +12:49
13.  1040 Jorma Aherto              LS-37      00:45:47 +12:54
14.  1726 Kimmo Rauhamäki           Jämsän Ret 00:52:19 +19:26
15.  1733 Paavo Karvonen            Iisalmen V 01:01:46 +28:53
16.  1703 Ari Nurminen              Valkeakosk 01:07:45 +34:52
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1018 Railimo Matti             SOC Heinol 00:36:43
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:39:43 +03:00
 3.  1019 Alexander Orlov           Novmeridia 00:40:45 +04:02
 4.  1057 Åge Liljeström            Helsingin  00:41:43 +05:00
 5.  1021 Ivan Kazantsev            Novmeridia 00:42:35 +05:52
 6.  1004 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin  00:44:41 +07:58
 7.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:45:42 +08:59
 8.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:45:58 +09:15
 9.  1711 Raimo Karvonen            Suomusjärv 00:46:08 +09:25
10.  1706 Ensio Lakanen             Vaajakoske 00:46:11 +09:28
11.  1068 Heikki Hillo              Finland    00:46:34 +09:51
12.   811 Dainis Maneks                        00:47:14 +10:31
13.   689 Atle Bergeth              Auseklis   00:49:34 +12:51
14.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:49:50 +13:07
15.  1738 Tapio Leino               Helsingin  00:52:20 +15:37
16.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:55:29 +18:46
17.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:58:12 +21:29
18.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:03:47 +27:04
     1737 Risto Wessman             Hiidenkier DQ      
     1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1724 Aki Saranen               Pihkaniska 00:47:23
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:37:01
 2.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:39:22 +02:21
 3.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:41:10 +04:09
 4.  1729 Anni Loukusa              Iisu       00:52:09 +15:08
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   995 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns  00:34:05
 2.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:44:20 +10:15
 3.  1730 Iina Loukusa              Iisu       00:46:47 +12:42
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   518 Ilze Cahravska            OK Saldus  00:39:43
 2.   994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP         00:44:07 +04:24
 3.   720 Monta Laura Mālniece                 00:44:47 +05:04
 4.  1723 Joanne Anana-Saranen      Pihkaniska 00:47:29 +07:46
 5.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:49:23 +09:40
 6.  1397 Dace Dūka                            00:59:08 +19:25
 7.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        01:12:51 +33:08
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:39:59
 2.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:57:39 +17:40
 3.   511 Līga Gaigule                         01:02:42 +22:43
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   149 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:35:00
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:35:47 +00:47
 3.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:39:08 +04:08
 4.     4 Ilona Frīdmane                       00:41:26 +06:26
 5.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:43:47 +08:47
 6.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie     00:44:18 +09:18
 7.  1056 Irina Pautova             Legenda Vo 00:45:04 +10:04
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:35:50
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:36:08 +00:18
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:37:17 +01:27
 4.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:40:15 +04:25
 5.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:42:10 +06:20
 6.  1714 Sirpa Lakanen             Raja-Karja 00:46:25 +10:35
 7.  1013 Galina Tsvetaeva          Korolev    00:47:20 +11:30
 8.  1011 Lidia Shorokhova          Moskva     00:47:36 +11:46
 9.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:55:00 +19:10
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:45:23
 2.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 00:57:49 +12:26
 3.   664 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  01:07:47 +22:24
     1731 Roope Ahopelto            Iisu       DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:39:16
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:40:33 +01:17
 3.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:42:26 +03:10
 4.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 00:44:47 +05:31
 5.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:49:31 +10:15
 6.   782 Sandis Pētersons          Bebri      00:50:10 +10:54
 7.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:52:32 +13:16
 8.  1066 Alexey Klimenko           Ind.       01:00:35 +21:19
 9.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:13:29 +34:13
10.   517 Kristaps Narels                      01:43:03 +63:47
11.   218 Kristaps Veikerts                    01:49:02 +69:46
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:40:09
 2.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:42:55 +02:46
 3.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:43:53 +03:44
 4.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:44:57 +04:48
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:15 +05:06
 6.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:48:17 +08:08
 7.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:48:23 +08:14
 8.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:50:31 +10:22
 9.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:50:45 +10:36
10.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:54:46 +14:37
11.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:56:41 +16:32
12.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:57:25 +17:16
13.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   00:59:33 +19:24
14.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:01:40 +21:31
15.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:07:44 +27:35
16.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:09:38 +29:29
17.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:10:05 +29:56
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1701 Pekka Kiljunen            Anttolan U 00:40:31
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:42:43 +02:12
 3.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:44:02 +03:31
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:44:48 +04:17
 5.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:45:44 +05:13
 6.  1008 Dirk Goossens             TROL.BE    00:47:08 +06:37
 7.  1709 Kari Laukkarinen          Tuusulan V 00:47:12 +06:41
 8.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:50:07 +09:36
 9.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:52:39 +12:08
10.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:54:41 +14:10
11.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:55:43 +15:12
12.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:01:18 +20:47
13.  1016 Raino Lampinen            Helsingin  01:03:06 +22:35
14.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:11:07 +30:36
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2310 Anna Freimane             Auseklis   00:45:11
 2.  8000 Madara Freimane           Auseklis   00:50:21 +05:10
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:50:50 +05:39
 4.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:52:05 +06:54
 5.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:52:39 +07:28
 6.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:53:54 +08:43
 7.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:03:56 +18:45
 8.   514 Šarlote Krūmiņa                      01:43:12 +58:01
 9.   216 Liene Afanasjeva                     01:49:00 +63:49
10.   618 Santa Šakeļa              Auseklis   02:01:32 +76:21
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:41:02
 2.  1713 Tiina Väre                Someron Es 00:42:02 +01:00
 3.  1736 Päivi Autio               Hiisirasti 00:47:09 +06:07
 4.  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK    00:49:57 +08:55
 5.   781 Ieva Biedrīte                        00:50:07 +09:05
 6.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:50:28 +09:26
 7.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:50:53 +09:51
 8.  1044 Anna Zhukova              Zhuki Yaro 00:55:18 +14:16
 9.   701 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 00:55:22 +14:20
10.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:01:25 +20:23
11.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:08:18 +27:16
12.  1017 Julia Preston             SROC       01:09:19 +28:17
13.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:15:05 +34:03
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:36:58
 2.   521 Ģirts Duburs                         00:49:54 +12:56
 3.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                      00:51:23 +14:25
 4.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:52:16 +15:18
 5.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:53:08 +16:10
 6.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lv 00:54:27 +17:29
 7.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:56:06 +19:08
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:36:06
 2.   776 Gvido Mušperts                       00:58:31 +22:25
 3.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 01:03:53 +27:47
 4.   996 Reinis Roga                          01:03:54 +27:48
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:37:26
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:37:53 +00:27
 3.   513 Andris Briedis            Husqvarna  00:38:43 +01:17
 4.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:38:48 +01:22
 5.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:39:23 +01:57
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:39:43 +02:17
 7.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:40:21 +02:55
 8.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:44:26 +07:00
 9.   668 Miks Blate                           00:48:37 +11:11
10.   667 Guntis Vaivods                       00:48:40 +11:14
11.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:50:08 +12:42
12.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:53:32 +16:06
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:32:25
 2.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:40:11 +07:46
 3.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:41:33 +09:08
 4.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:46:59 +14:34
 5.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:47:45 +15:20
 6.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:49:35 +17:10
 7.   665 Juris Vasioleks                      00:54:28 +22:03
 8.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:20:53 +48:28
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 6.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:35:36
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:40:58 +05:22
 3.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 00:43:14 +07:38
 4.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:47:24 +11:48
 5.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis   00:47:35 +11:59
 6.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       01:00:16 +24:40
 7.   993 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP  01:03:39 +28:03
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1063 Stanislav Chistyakov      Alye Parus 00:43:38
 2.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:57:21 +13:43
 3.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:59:57 +16:19
 4.   601 Jānis Silgals                        01:00:32 +16:54
 5.  1505 Artem Belikov             ITK        01:07:48 +24:10
 6.   620 Kristaps Krūtainis                   01:22:56 +39:18
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1014 Dmitry Safonov                       00:40:29
 2.   509 Edgars Peičs              Individuāl 00:40:41 +00:12
 3.  1034 Alexander Novojilov       Yaroslavl  00:42:06 +01:37
 4.  1065 Aleksandr Larichev        Yaroslavl  00:43:14 +02:45
 5.   939 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:44:28 +03:59
 6.  1032 Dmitry Parkhut            Yaroslavl  00:44:36 +04:07
 7.  1055 Valery Pautov             Legenda Vo 00:46:46 +06:17
 8.  1030 Aleksandr Solovev         Yaroslavl  00:49:53 +09:24
 9.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:52:01 +11:32
10.  1037 Evgenii Rogovskii         Yaroslavl  00:59:18 +18:49
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1067 Thierolf Michael                     00:41:02
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:44:12 +03:10
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:44:27 +03:25
 4.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:50:19 +09:17
 5.   953 Uģis Kūliņš               OK Kāpa    00:52:03 +11:01
 6.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:52:09 +11:07
 7.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:52:34 +11:32
 8.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:52:54 +11:52
 9.  1036 Aleksandr Ignatev         Yaroslavl  00:53:11 +12:09
10.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:53:40 +12:38
11.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:55:11 +14:09
12.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:57:55 +16:53
13.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:59:07 +18:05
14.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:02:20 +21:18
15.   522 Juris Vītols              Delta komp 01:05:17 +24:15
16.  1728 Markku Loukusa            Iisu       01:09:40 +28:38
     1026 Veli-Matti Heinonen       Rajamäki R DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5555 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:43:49
 2.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:44:21 +00:32
 3.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:46:50 +03:01
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:16 +03:27
 5.   818 Matīss Slikšjānis         Azimuts    00:48:02 +04:13
 6.  1708 Ilari Sulkula             Vaajakoske 00:48:13 +04:24
 7.   794 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:48:54 +05:05
 8.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:48:56 +05:07
 9.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:49:45 +05:56
10.   638 Gatis Barons              Kāpa       00:50:33 +06:44
11.  1064 Artem Sotkin              Yaroslavl  00:51:26 +07:37
12.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:55:50 +12:01
13.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:00:57 +17:08
14.   820 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:04:53 +21:04
15.   512 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Zubru Trie 01:06:51 +23:02
16.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:13:41 +29:52
17.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:14:02 +30:13
18.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:26:33 +42:44
      964 Agris Bērziņš                        DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:42:54
 2.   932 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:43:41 +00:47
 3.   957 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva brid 00:45:15 +02:21
 4.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:48:50 +05:56
 5.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        M21AL      00:49:57 +07:03
 6.   219 Guntis Arnicāns           A2         00:50:54 +08:00
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:51:13 +08:19
 8.   738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      00:52:02 +09:08
 9.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka       00:52:15 +09:21
10.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:54:18 +11:24
11.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:54:27 +11:33
12.  1707 Juha Koskinen             Vaajakoske 00:55:07 +12:13
13.   621 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      00:55:29 +12:35
14.  1043 Martin Kaup               LSF        00:56:24 +13:30
15.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:57:19 +14:25
16.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:57:23 +14:29
17.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA         00:57:52 +14:58
18.  1045 Andrei Zhukov             Zhuki Yaro 00:58:56 +16:02
19.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:00:54 +18:00
20.  1051 Aleksei Morozov           AMOR       01:00:57 +18:03
21.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:01:58 +19:04
22.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:04:13 +21:19
23.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:08:03 +25:09
24.  1049 Alexandr Angelov          Amor       01:09:29 +26:35
25.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:18:46 +35:52
26.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:25:40 +42:46
27.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:31:27 +48:33
     1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      DQ      
      171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M85): 5 KP 1.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:07:32
 2.  1046 Pavel Zhukov              Zhuki YaroM12      00:08:14 +00:42
 3.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M12      00:09:12 +01:40
 4.  2009 Anna Godiņa               B3        W10      00:09:42 +02:10
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:09:52 +02:20
 6.  1721 John Anana                PihkaniskaM10      00:10:09 +02:37
 6.   547 Toms Sīlis                Auseklis  M12      00:10:09 +02:37
 8.  1722 Samuel Saranen            PihkaniskaM8       00:10:14 +02:42
 9.   973 Sofija Iveta Galvanovska            W10      00:10:33 +03:01
10.   970 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas FM12      00:10:51 +03:19
11.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:11:23 +03:51
12.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK W12      00:11:44 +04:12
13.   502 Jēkabs Kossovičs          OK Ogre   M8       00:13:35 +06:03
14.   968 Oskars Metums             Latvijas FM8       00:13:38 +06:06
15.  1047 Vera Zhukova              Zhuki YaroW8       00:14:46 +07:14
16.     0 Kate Martinsone                     SKOLIŅA  00:19:34 +12:02
17.     0 Madara Bule                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:27 +14:55
18.     0 Agneta Vītola                       SKOLIŅA  00:22:39 +15:07
19.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:22:54 +15:22
20.     0 Marta Pāvele                        SKOLIŅA  00:23:19 +15:47
21.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:23:41 +16:09
22.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:23:49 +16:17
22.     0 Ērika Strode                        SKOLIŅA  00:23:49 +16:17
24.     0 Pauls Sīlis                         SKOLIŅA  00:23:58 +16:26
25.     0 Madara Liepiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:08 +18:36
26.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:41:41 +34:09
27.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:48:08 +40:36
     1864 Nauris Čablis                       M10      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,M85,W85,W80,M80): 11 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:17:56
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:18:40 +00:44
 3.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:18:57 +01:01
 4.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa      M14      00:19:47 +01:51
 5.  1029 Rasmus Töyrylä            KyS       M14      00:21:05 +03:09
 6.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:23:36 +05:40
 7.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:24:02 +06:06
 8.  1732 Pirjo Karvonen            Iisalmen VW21C     00:29:37 +11:41
 9.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M80      00:32:11 +14:15
10.   960 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      00:32:35 +14:39
11.  1073 Palina Karelina           Variant   W14      00:34:55 +16:59
12.  1052 Julia Pautova             Legenda VoW14      00:36:44 +18:48
13.   502 Jēkabs Kossovičs          OK Ogre   M14      00:36:58 +19:02
14.   904 Antra Beķere                        W21C     00:40:40 +22:44
15.  1718 Seppo Sorri               PihtiputaaOPEN1    00:41:13 +23:17
16.  1058 Irma Liljeström           Helsingin W21C     00:41:28 +23:32
17.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:41:41 +23:45
18.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:41:50 +23:54
19.  1060 Marja Raatikka            Helsingin W21C     00:50:22 +32:26
20.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:51:19 +33:23
21.   208 Diāna Neimane                       W21C     00:53:12 +35:16
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       OPEN2    00:26:36
 2.  1074 Sofia Karelina            Variant   OPEN2    00:28:26 +01:50
 3.  1035 Risto Orpana              SOC AsikkaOPEN2    00:30:56 +04:20
 4.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:31:11 +04:35
 5.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:31:35 +04:59
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:31:52 +05:16
 7.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:32:45 +06:09
 8.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:32:51 +06:15
 9.   690 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:33:21 +06:45
10.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK AusekliOPEN2    00:33:33 +06:57
11.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:33:57 +07:21
12.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:34:00 +07:24
13.  1006 Linda Verbraken           TROL.BE   W55      00:34:05 +07:29
14.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:34:18 +07:42
15.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:34:35 +07:59
16.  1005 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin W65      00:35:21 +08:45
17.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:35:39 +09:03
18.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:35:47 +09:11
19.   997 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas  W60      00:35:55 +09:19
20.   508 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:37:09 +10:33
21.  1702 Arja Nurminen             ValkeakoskW65      00:37:53 +11:17
22.   222 Ilze Laure                          W55      00:38:10 +11:34
23.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:38:51 +12:15
24.   340 Alise Zagorska                      OPEN2    00:39:02 +12:26
25.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:39:33 +12:57
26.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:39:56 +13:20
27.  1725 Risto Anjala              Lahden SuuM75      00:40:43 +14:07
28.  1059 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin M75      00:41:21 +14:45
29.  1710 Pirjo Karvonen            SuomusjärvW65      00:41:24 +14:48
30.  1740 Vesa Paavola              Epilän EsaM75      00:41:25 +14:49
31.  1027 Ulla Lehto                KyS       W60      00:41:38 +15:02
32.  1038 Tatiana Riazanskaia       Kunzevo   W70      00:42:25 +15:49
33.  1734 Ritva Kajava              HämeenlinnW70      00:42:36 +16:00
34.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:43:07 +16:31
35.  1025 Sari Jetsonen             OC-DUBHE  W55      00:43:16 +16:40
36.   716 Zane Kuple                          W40B     00:43:58 +17:22
37.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:44:17 +17:41
38.   971 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W65      00:44:36 +18:00
39.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:45:03 +18:27
40.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:45:09 +18:33
41.  1735 Pirkko Tahvanainen        Hollolan UW75      00:46:15 +19:39
42.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:46:20 +19:44
43.  1739 Eeva Tanska               Espoon SuuW75      00:46:47 +20:11
44.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:48:14 +21:38
45.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      00:48:40 +22:04
46.  1022 Alina Kazantseva          NovmeridiaW65      00:49:43 +23:07
47.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:50:21 +23:45
48.  1515 Iveta Ozola                         W45B     00:50:33 +23:57
49.  1300 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:50:42 +24:06
50.  1715 Päivi Niemi               Rajamäen ROPEN2    00:50:57 +24:21
51.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      00:53:29 +26:53
52.   791 Inga Liepiņa                        W40B     00:54:08 +27:32
53.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:56:36 +30:00
54.  1712 Tuula Tulokas             SuomusjärvW75      01:00:51 +34:15
55.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:03:53 +37:17
56.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:08:25 +41:49
57.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:12:07 +45:31
58.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:31:49 +65:13
     1727 Anneli Vilppola           Iisu      W75      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:30:57
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:32:53 +01:56
 3.   995 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns W18      00:34:05 +03:08
 4.   149 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W40A     00:35:00 +04:03
 5.  1716 Arto Niemi                Rajamäen RM60      00:35:23 +04:26
 6.  1028 Jarmo Lehto               VeVe      M60      00:35:39 +04:42
 7.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:35:47 +04:50
 8.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:35:50 +04:53
 9.  1075 Markku Pietikäinen        Joutsenon M65      00:36:08 +05:11
 9.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:36:08 +05:11
11.  1033 Are Eriksen               OSI       M65      00:36:22 +05:25
12.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:36:29 +05:32
13.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M60      00:36:40 +05:43
14.  1018 Railimo Matti             SOC HeinolM70      00:36:43 +05:46
15.  1031 Anatoly Makarov           Ind.      M60      00:36:59 +06:02
16.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:37:01 +06:04
17.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:37:12 +06:15
18.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:37:17 +06:20
19.  1023 Juhani Jetsonen           OC-DUBHE  M60      00:38:14 +07:17
20.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:38:18 +07:21
21.  1077 Pekka Valkonen            KangasniemM60      00:38:39 +07:42
22.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:39:05 +08:08
23.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W40A     00:39:08 +08:11
24.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:39:22 +08:25
25.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:39:43 +08:46
25.   518 Ilze Cahravska            OK Saldus W21B     00:39:43 +08:46
27.  1042 Pekka Liukkala            Hauhon SisM65      00:39:55 +08:58
28.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:39:59 +09:02
29.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:40:15 +09:18
30.  1019 Alexander Orlov           NovmeridiaM70      00:40:45 +09:48
31.  1076 Raimo Hyyryläinen         Juvan UrheM65      00:40:50 +09:53
32.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:40:53 +09:56
33.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W16      00:41:10 +10:13
34.   998 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M65      00:41:26 +10:29
34.     4 Ilona Frīdmane                      W40A     00:41:26 +10:29
36.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:41:42 +10:45
37.  1057 Åge Liljeström            Helsingin M70      00:41:43 +10:46
38.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:42:10 +11:13
39.  1021 Ivan Kazantsev            NovmeridiaM70      00:42:35 +11:38
40.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:43:14 +12:17
41.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:43:33 +12:36
42.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     00:43:47 +12:50
43.   994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP        W21B     00:44:07 +13:10
44.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie    W40A     00:44:18 +13:21
45.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W18      00:44:20 +13:23
46.  1004 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin M70      00:44:41 +13:44
47.   720 Monta Laura Mālniece                W21B     00:44:47 +13:50
48.  1056 Irina Pautova             Legenda VoW40A     00:45:04 +14:07
49.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:45:18 +14:21
50.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:45:42 +14:45
50.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:45:42 +14:45
52.  1040 Jorma Aherto              LS-37     M65      00:45:47 +14:50
53.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      00:45:58 +15:01
54.  1711 Raimo Karvonen            SuomusjärvM70      00:46:08 +15:11
55.  1706 Ensio Lakanen             VaajakoskeM70      00:46:11 +15:14
56.  1714 Sirpa Lakanen             Raja-KarjaW45A     00:46:25 +15:28
57.  1068 Heikki Hillo              Finland   M70      00:46:34 +15:37
58.  1730 Iina Loukusa              Iisu      W18      00:46:47 +15:50
59.   811 Dainis Maneks                       M70      00:47:14 +16:17
60.  1013 Galina Tsvetaeva          Korolev   W45A     00:47:20 +16:23
61.  1724 Aki Saranen               PihkaniskaOPEN3    00:47:23 +16:26
62.  1723 Joanne Anana-Saranen      PihkaniskaW21B     00:47:29 +16:32
63.  1011 Lidia Shorokhova          Moskva    W45A     00:47:36 +16:39
64.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:49:23 +18:26
65.   689 Atle Bergeth              Auseklis  M70      00:49:34 +18:37
66.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:49:50 +18:53
67.  1729 Anni Loukusa              Iisu      W16      00:52:09 +21:12
68.  1726 Kimmo Rauhamäki           Jämsän RetM65      00:52:19 +21:22
69.  1738 Tapio Leino               Helsingin M70      00:52:20 +21:23
70.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W45A     00:55:00 +24:03
71.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      00:55:21 +24:24
72.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:55:29 +24:32
73.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:57:39 +26:42
74.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:58:12 +27:15
75.  1397 Dace Dūka                           W21B     00:59:08 +28:11
76.  1733 Paavo Karvonen            Iisalmen VM65      01:01:46 +30:49
77.   511 Līga Gaigule                        W35B     01:02:42 +31:45
78.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:03:47 +32:50
79.  1703 Ari Nurminen              ValkeakoskM65      01:07:45 +36:48
80.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                       W21B     01:12:51 +41:54
     1737 Risto Wessman             HiidenkierM70      DQ      
     1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 6.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:39:16
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:40:09 +00:53
 3.  1701 Pekka Kiljunen            Anttolan UM55      00:40:31 +01:15
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:40:33 +01:17
 5.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:41:02 +01:46
 6.  1713 Tiina Väre                Someron EsW35A     00:42:02 +02:46
 7.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:42:26 +03:10
 8.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:42:43 +03:27
 9.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:42:55 +03:39
10.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM50      00:43:53 +04:37
11.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      M55      00:44:02 +04:46
12.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    00:44:47 +05:31
13.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:44:48 +05:32
14.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      00:44:57 +05:41
15.  2310 Anna Freimane             Auseklis  W21A     00:45:11 +05:55
16.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:45:15 +05:59
17.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:45:23 +06:07
18.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:45:44 +06:28
19.  1008 Dirk Goossens             TROL.BE   M55      00:47:08 +07:52
20.  1736 Päivi Autio               HiisirastiW35A     00:47:09 +07:53
21.  1709 Kari Laukkarinen          Tuusulan VM55      00:47:12 +07:56
22.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:48:17 +09:01
23.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:48:23 +09:07
24.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    00:49:31 +10:15
25.  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK   W35A     00:49:57 +10:41
26.   781 Ieva Biedrīte                       W35A     00:50:07 +10:51
26.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:50:07 +10:51
28.   782 Sandis Pētersons          Bebri     M21AK    00:50:10 +10:54
29.  8000 Madara Freimane           Auseklis  W21A     00:50:21 +11:05
30.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:50:28 +11:12
31.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:50:31 +11:15
32.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      00:50:45 +11:29
33.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:50:50 +11:34
34.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva BridW35A     00:50:53 +11:37
35.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     00:52:05 +12:49
36.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:52:32 +13:16
37.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      00:52:39 +13:23
37.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W21A     00:52:39 +13:23
39.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:53:54 +14:38
40.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:54:41 +15:25
41.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:54:46 +15:30
42.  1044 Anna Zhukova              Zhuki YaroW35A     00:55:18 +16:02
43.   701 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW35A     00:55:22 +16:06
44.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:55:43 +16:27
45.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:56:41 +17:25
46.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M50      00:57:25 +18:09
47.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS VeikalsM16      00:57:49 +18:33
48.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  M50      00:59:33 +20:17
49.  1066 Alexey Klimenko           Ind.      M21AK    01:00:35 +21:19
50.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:01:18 +22:02
51.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:01:25 +22:09
52.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:01:40 +22:24
53.  1016 Raino Lampinen            Helsingin M55      01:03:06 +23:50
54.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21A     01:03:56 +24:40
55.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:07:44 +28:28
56.   664 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M16      01:07:47 +28:31
57.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:08:18 +29:02
58.  1017 Julia Preston             SROC      W35A     01:09:19 +30:03
59.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      01:09:38 +30:22
60.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:10:05 +30:49
61.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:11:07 +31:51
62.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M21AK    01:13:29 +34:13
63.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:15:05 +35:49
64.   517 Kristaps Narels                     M21AK    01:43:03 +63:47
65.   514 Šarlote Krūmiņa                     W21A     01:43:12 +63:56
66.   216 Liene Afanasjeva                    W21A     01:49:00 +69:44
67.   218 Kristaps Veikerts                   M21AK    01:49:02 +69:46
68.   618 Santa Šakeļa              Auseklis  W21A     02:01:32 +82:16
     1731 Roope Ahopelto            Iisu      M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:32:25
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:36:06 +03:41
 3.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:36:58 +04:33
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:37:26 +05:01
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:37:53 +05:28
 6.   513 Andris Briedis            Husqvarna M40B     00:38:43 +06:18
 7.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:38:48 +06:23
 8.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:39:23 +06:58
 9.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:39:43 +07:18
10.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:40:11 +07:46
11.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:40:21 +07:56
12.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:41:33 +09:08
13.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:44:26 +12:01
14.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:46:59 +14:34
15.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:47:45 +15:20
16.   668 Miks Blate                          M40B     00:48:37 +16:12
17.   667 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:48:40 +16:15
18.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:49:35 +17:10
19.   521 Ģirts Duburs                        M21C     00:49:54 +17:29
20.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:50:08 +17:43
21.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                     M21C     00:51:23 +18:58
22.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:52:16 +19:51
23.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:53:08 +20:43
24.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M40B     00:53:32 +21:07
25.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lvM21C     00:54:27 +22:02
26.   665 Juris Vasioleks                     M45B     00:54:28 +22:03
27.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:56:06 +23:41
28.   776 Gvido Mušperts                      M35B     00:58:31 +26:06
29.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     01:03:53 +31:28
30.   996 Reinis Roga                         M35B     01:03:54 +31:29
31.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     01:20:53 +48:28
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:35:36
 2.  1014 Dmitry Safonov                      M40A     00:40:29 +04:53
 3.   509 Edgars Peičs              IndividuālM40A     00:40:41 +05:05
 4.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M18      00:40:58 +05:22
 5.  1067 Thierolf Michael                    M45A     00:41:02 +05:26
 6.  1034 Alexander Novojilov       Yaroslavl M40A     00:42:06 +06:30
 7.  1065 Aleksandr Larichev        Yaroslavl M40A     00:43:14 +07:38
 7.   507 Pauls Alberings           BurkānciemM18      00:43:14 +07:38
 9.  1063 Stanislav Chistyakov      Alye ParusM21B     00:43:38 +08:02
10.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:44:12 +08:36
11.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:44:27 +08:51
12.   939 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:44:28 +08:52
13.  1032 Dmitry Parkhut            Yaroslavl M40A     00:44:36 +09:00
14.  1055 Valery Pautov             Legenda VoM40A     00:46:46 +11:10
15.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M18      00:47:24 +11:48
16.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis  M18      00:47:35 +11:59
17.  1030 Aleksandr Solovev         Yaroslavl M40A     00:49:53 +14:17
18.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     00:50:19 +14:43
19.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:52:01 +16:25
20.   953 Uģis Kūliņš               OK Kāpa   M45A     00:52:03 +16:27
21.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     00:52:09 +16:33
22.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:52:34 +16:58
23.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:52:54 +17:18
24.  1036 Aleksandr Ignatev         Yaroslavl M45A     00:53:11 +17:35
25.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     M45A     00:53:40 +18:04
26.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:55:11 +19:35
27.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     00:57:21 +21:45
28.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:57:55 +22:19
29.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     00:59:07 +23:31
30.  1037 Evgenii Rogovskii         Yaroslavl M40A     00:59:18 +23:42
31.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     00:59:57 +24:21
32.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      M18      01:00:16 +24:40
33.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:00:32 +24:56
34.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:02:20 +26:44
35.   993 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP M18      01:03:39 +28:03
36.   522 Juris Vītols              Delta kompM45A     01:05:17 +29:41
37.  1505 Artem Belikov             ITK       M21B     01:07:48 +32:12
38.  1728 Markku Loukusa            Iisu      M45A     01:09:40 +34:04
39.   620 Kristaps Krūtainis                  M21B     01:22:56 +47:20
     1026 Veli-Matti Heinonen       Rajamäki RM45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:42:54
 2.   932 Toms Veits                Purva BridM35A     00:43:41 +00:47
 3.  5555 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:43:49 +00:55
 4.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:44:21 +01:27
 5.   957 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva bridM35A     00:45:15 +02:21
 6.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:50 +03:56
 7.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:16 +04:22
 8.   818 Matīss Slikšjānis         Azimuts   M21AL    00:48:02 +05:08
 9.  1708 Ilari Sulkula             VaajakoskeM21AL    00:48:13 +05:19
10.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     00:48:50 +05:56
11.   794 Juris Dzenītis            OS VeikalsM21AL    00:48:54 +06:00
12.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:48:56 +06:02
13.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:45 +06:51
14.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        M21AL     M35A     00:49:57 +07:03
15.   638 Gatis Barons              Kāpa      M21AL    00:50:33 +07:39
16.   219 Guntis Arnicāns           A2        M35A     00:50:54 +08:00
17.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:51:13 +08:19
18.  1064 Artem Sotkin              Yaroslavl M21AL    00:51:26 +08:32
19.   738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons     M35A     00:52:02 +09:08
20.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka      M35A     00:52:15 +09:21
21.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:54:18 +11:24
22.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:54:27 +11:33
23.  1707 Juha Koskinen             VaajakoskeM35A     00:55:07 +12:13
24.   621 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M35A     00:55:29 +12:35
25.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    00:55:50 +12:56
26.  1043 Martin Kaup               LSF       M35A     00:56:24 +13:30
27.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:57:19 +14:25
28.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M35A     00:57:23 +14:29
29.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA        M35A     00:57:52 +14:58
30.  1045 Andrei Zhukov             Zhuki YaroM35A     00:58:56 +16:02
31.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:00:54 +18:00
32.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        M21AL    01:00:57 +18:03
32.  1051 Aleksei Morozov           AMOR      M35A     01:00:57 +18:03
34.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      M35A     01:01:58 +19:04
35.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:04:13 +21:19
36.   820 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati  M21AL    01:04:53 +21:59
37.   512 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Zubru TrieM21AL    01:06:51 +23:57
38.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:08:03 +25:09
39.  1049 Alexandr Angelov          Amor      M35A     01:09:29 +26:35
40.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:13:41 +30:47
41.   255 Māris Valdats                       M21AL    01:14:02 +31:08
42.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:18:46 +35:52
43.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:25:40 +42:46
44.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:26:33 +43:39
45.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:31:27 +48:33
      171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     DQ      
      964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    DQ      
     1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.04.2019 11:10:33 Magnets