Vasaras Magnēta 56.kārta - Bumbukalns A

07.08.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Santa Biezā                          00:19:22
 2.     0 Marta Pecka               x219       00:27:46 +08:24
 3.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska      x223       00:28:22 +09:00
 4.     0 Alberts Birznieks         x228       00:28:29 +09:07
 5.     0 Elizabete Šimkevica       x225       00:28:47 +09:25
 6.     0 Elza Melbārde             x224       00:28:51 +09:29
 7.     0 Emīlija Celiņa            x227       00:29:58 +10:36
 8.     0 Namejs Birznieks          x236       00:30:23 +11:01
 8.     0 Olafs Beķeris             x237       00:30:23 +11:01
10.     0 Roberts Eglītis           x240       00:31:00 +11:38
11.     0 Kristers Dzenis           x221       00:31:33 +12:11
12.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:34:35 +15:13
13.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:34:36 +15:14
14.     0 Laura Incenberga          x266       00:37:40 +18:18
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:17:01
 2.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:21:04 +04:03
 3.  2166 Mtvej Klenski             CoxArt     00:39:59 +22:58
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:12:04
 2.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:14:59 +02:55
 3.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:19:07 +07:03
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis JNC  00:25:41
 2.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis JNC  00:36:45 +11:04
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:10:39
 2.  2167 Jegor Klenski             CoxArt     00:19:14 +08:35
 3.  1910 Kārlis Spuriņš                       00:28:03 +17:24
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:51:33
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:19:34
 2.  3088 Luīze Puraine             Alnis      00:46:06 +26:32
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:22:08
 2.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:25:42 +03:34
 3.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I 00:27:25 +05:17
 4.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:36:37 +14:29
 5.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/S 00:44:59 +22:51
 6.  3181 Gustavs Saulājs           OK Alnis/J 00:46:53 +24:45
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:26:36
 2.   917 Elīna Deksne              Ziemeļkurz 00:26:53 +00:17
 3.  2169 Elīna Kalle                          00:29:03 +02:27
 4.  1340 Maija Milbrete                       00:29:29 +02:53
 5.  1629 Berta Lerhe                          00:29:31 +02:55
 6.   529 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:31:25 +04:49
 7.  2159 Madara Cebule                        00:32:51 +06:15
 8.   827 Maija Matroze                        00:36:37 +10:01
 9.  2161 Zane Bergmane                        00:39:35 +12:59
10.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:40:23 +13:47
11.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:45:06 +18:30
12.  2081 Dana Rone                            01:14:12 +47:36
     2043 Līga Lase                            DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:35:50
W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:53:48
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori    00:44:18
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:53:31
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:42:50
 2.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            OK Alnis   00:45:56 +03:06
 3.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:58:11 +15:21
 4.   839 Māris Kaņeps                         01:05:09 +22:19
 5.  2163 Arnolds Dmitrijevs                   01:09:26 +26:36
 6.  2162 Amanda Ertmane                       01:09:27 +26:37
 7.  2098 Ilva Liekniņa                        01:13:38 +30:48
 8.  2170 Annabel Keks                         01:26:00 +43:10
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:34:20
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:39:05 +04:45
 3.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:44:59 +10:39
 4.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:46:26 +12:06
 5.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:06:41 +32:21
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   950 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:38:49
 2.  1327 Santa Bensone                        01:20:04 +41:15
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2158 Irēna Bauere              OK KO      00:35:44
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:47:51 +12:07
 3.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      00:51:43 +15:59
 4.   648 Ieva Tūtere                          00:58:12 +22:28
 5.  2011 Inga Lapaine                         01:20:49 +45:05
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:39:13
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:40:29 +01:16
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:43:22 +04:09
 4.  3021 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis   00:49:13 +10:00
 5.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:03:33 +24:20
 6.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 01:08:25 +29:12
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:39:53
 2.   873 Dace Cebule               Ogre       00:45:26 +05:33
 3.  2164 Genute Beleckaite         Šiauliu JT 00:49:44 +09:51
 4.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:51:45 +11:52
 5.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:54:57 +15:04
 6.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     00:57:31 +17:38
 7.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC Aln 00:58:18 +18:25
 8.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis  00:59:48 +19:55
 9.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 01:09:12 +29:19
10.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                         01:10:16 +30:23
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 00:45:53
 2.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:48:34 +02:41
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:51:23 +05:30
 4.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 00:53:13 +07:20
 5.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:55:45 +09:52
 6.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:10:58 +25:05
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:59:12
 2.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:03:32 +04:20
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:25:39
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:34:32
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:35:25 +00:53
 3.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:36:14 +01:42
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:43:34 +09:02
 5.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:43:54 +09:22
 6.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:47:41 +13:09
 7.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       00:54:36 +20:04
 8.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:57:06 +22:34
 9.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:09:46 +35:14
10.   859 Guntis Brumelis                      01:11:33 +37:01
11.  1105 Gunārs Bergmanis          Exigan ser 01:15:30 +40:58
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:34:24
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:37:21 +02:57
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:37:59 +03:35
 4.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:43:45 +09:21
 5.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:47:21 +12:57
 6.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:47:26 +13:02
 7.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:47:52 +13:28
 8.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 01:07:32 +33:08
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:48:49
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:56:55 +08:06
 3.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:57:56 +09:07
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:01:05 +12:16
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:09:44 +20:55
 6.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:11:32 +22:43
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1916 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:39:03
 2.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:40:35 +01:32
 3.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:49:42 +10:39
 4.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:50:20 +11:17
 5.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:54:12 +15:09
 6.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     01:13:44 +34:41
 7.  1849 Artis Aizstrauts                     01:29:44 +50:41
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:36:45
 2.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane OK Alnis   01:05:18 +28:33
 3.  3163 Anna Buholca              OK Alnis   01:05:22 +28:37
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                      00:48:02
 2.   406 Līga Krūziņa                         00:51:27 +03:25
 3.  1483 Evija Zvejniece                      00:58:48 +10:46
 4.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                    01:04:12 +16:10
 5.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:07:26 +19:24
 6.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aero 01:07:49 +19:47
 7.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     01:14:57 +26:55
 8.  1848 Dace Aizstrauta                      01:29:42 +41:40
 8.   326 Laila Putniņa                        01:29:42 +41:40
       33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:49:11
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:57:33 +08:22
 3.  1410 Eva Dzene                            00:59:48 +10:37
 4.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   01:08:17 +19:06
 5.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    01:08:55 +19:44
 6.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuāl 01:33:07 +43:56
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:42:14
 2.   845 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa OK    00:43:04 +00:50
 3.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:45:07 +02:53
 4.   142 Inese Apse                           00:45:21 +03:07
 5.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:48:50 +06:36
 6.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:55:31 +13:17
 7.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:56:03 +13:49
 8.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:56:22 +14:08
 9.   132 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  01:00:50 +18:36
10.   147 Laura Luika                          01:03:19 +21:05
11.   852 Maija Dobele                         01:08:04 +25:50
12.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    01:08:21 +26:07
13.   729 Baiba Āķe                            01:21:48 +39:34
     1340 Maija Milbrete                       DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:40:50
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:46:15 +05:25
 3.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:46:43 +05:53
 4.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:55:39 +14:49
 5.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:02:52 +22:02
 6.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      01:06:43 +25:53
 7.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:09:13 +28:23
 8.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    01:10:27 +29:37
 9.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem pri 01:10:42 +29:52
10.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:22:17 +41:27
11.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:28:46 +47:56
M16 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis   01:03:18
 2.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis   01:10:34 +07:16
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:11:05 +07:47
 4.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:19:26 +16:08
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    00:52:41
 2.   949 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons      00:53:07 +00:26
 3.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:54:07 +01:26
 4.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:54:27 +01:46
 5.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:57:14 +04:33
 6.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:59:48 +07:07
 7.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:06:28 +13:47
 8.   187 Saulius Morkunas                     01:11:23 +18:42
 9.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:11:55 +19:14
10.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:12:41 +20:00
11.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:22:54 +30:13
     3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis   DQ      
       36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri      DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:48:57
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:53:40 +04:43
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:55:32 +06:35
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:56:38 +07:41
 5.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:57:43 +08:46
 6.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:59:05 +10:08
 7.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:00:46 +11:49
 8.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:02:12 +13:15
 9.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   01:09:24 +20:27
10.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:15:05 +26:08
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:57:17
 2.  3016 Zane Dzirkale             ZAJEC      00:59:25 +02:08
 3.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:02:24 +05:07
 4.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:02:34 +05:17
 5.  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK    01:10:00 +12:43
 6.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:11:49 +14:32
 7.    78 Linda Leja                           01:15:11 +17:54
 8.   961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:16:20 +19:03
 9.  1362 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:19:01 +21:44
10.  1788 Inese Purgaile                       01:46:55 +49:38
11.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     01:50:20 +53:03
12.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:01:50 +64:33
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:00:57
 2.   862 Laima Klūga                          01:03:47 +02:50
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:03:56 +02:59
 4.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:04:30 +03:33
 5.   448 Gunita Sprūde                        01:20:43 +19:46
 6.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           Alnis      01:21:06 +20:09
 7.   436 Līga Kokorēviča                      01:21:30 +20:33
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:47:11
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:48:05 +00:54
 3.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:50:19 +03:08
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:50:20 +03:09
 5.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:53:44 +06:33
 6.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:53:45 +06:34
 7.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:54:42 +07:31
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:55:18 +08:07
 9.  1602 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   00:55:19 +08:08
10.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:56:16 +09:05
11.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:59:24 +12:13
12.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 01:04:19 +17:08
13.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:13:23 +26:12
14.  1688 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:22:49 +35:38
15.  2160 2160                      x306       01:28:35 +41:24
16.  1151 Andis Melngailis                     01:34:41 +47:30
17.   727 Andis Ceļmals                        01:43:08 +55:57
18.  2045 Ēriks Niegliņš                       01:49:18 +62:07
19.  2046 Konstantīns Rudko                    01:53:27 +66:16
20.  1929 Edmunds Lazdāns                      01:56:53 +69:42
       85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:40:21
 2.   915 Dāvis Immurs                         00:44:17 +03:56
 3.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:46:07 +05:46
 4.  1402 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis   00:48:52 +08:31
 5.  1909 Pēteris Spuriņš                      00:53:53 +13:32
 6.  1398 Jānis Pūpols              OK Saldus  00:54:25 +14:04
      742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   844 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:38:28
 2.  1895 Jānis Kazāks                         00:41:28 +03:00
 3.  2086 Andris Vanags                        00:51:43 +13:15
 4.  2168 Kārlis Dzintars                      01:17:36 +39:08
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:35:10
 2.   923 Māris Ločmelis                       00:36:56 +01:46
 3.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:37:26 +02:16
 4.  1399 Jānis Ceļapīters          OK Saldus  00:38:08 +02:58
 5.   908 Ģirts Eglītis                        00:40:47 +05:37
 6.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:45:57 +10:47
 7.  1412 Ģirts Bogdanovs                      00:47:59 +12:49
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:33:18
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:39:24 +06:06
 3.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:39:56 +06:38
 4.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:41:40 +08:22
 5.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:44:11 +10:53
 6.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:44:21 +11:03
 7.   714 Normunds Paško                       00:45:06 +11:48
 8.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:45:55 +12:37
 9.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:46:47 +13:29
10.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:49:08 +15:50
11.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:49:36 +16:18
12.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:51:34 +18:16
13.  1408 Jānis Villa                          00:59:48 +26:30
14.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:00:18 +27:00
15.   942 Guntars Loba                         01:01:44 +28:26
16.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:11:45 +38:27
17.   895 Dainis Stikuts                       01:13:48 +40:30
     1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:49:05
 2.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:59:05 +10:00
 3.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:00:08 +11:03
 4.   760 Valters Veiss                        01:04:40 +15:35
 5.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        01:10:34 +21:29
 6.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     01:22:04 +32:59
 7.   406 Līga Krūziņa                         01:31:33 +42:28
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:49:42
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:52:25 +02:43
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:52:45 +03:03
 4.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:54:47 +05:05
 5.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:55:02 +05:20
 6.  2122 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva  00:55:24 +05:42
 7.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:11:59 +22:17
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5050 Nikoly Sytov                         00:45:57
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:50:11 +04:14
 3.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:56:56 +10:59
 4.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:57:07 +11:10
 5.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF         01:00:14 +14:17
 6.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem pri 01:10:41 +24:44
 7.  1341 Helmuts Knopkens                     01:24:57 +39:00
 8.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:27:20 +41:23
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 8.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   554 Dāvis Dišlers             Ozons      00:45:37
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:53 +01:16
 3.  3023 Endijs Titomers           JNSC       00:48:19 +02:42
 4.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:51:14 +05:37
 5.   890 Sandra Grosberga          OK Meridiā 00:51:43 +06:06
 6.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:52:44 +07:07
 7.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš              OK Alnis   00:53:56 +08:19
 8.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:56:18 +10:41
 9.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis      00:58:38 +13:01
 9.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK  00:58:38 +13:01
11.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                    01:01:50 +16:13
12.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:02:02 +16:25
13.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:03:11 +17:34
14.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:03:42 +18:05
15.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      01:06:06 +20:29
16.  1651 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   01:14:04 +28:27
17.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    01:23:43 +38:06
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 8.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:51:36
 2.  1401 Andris Mireckis           Ziemeļkurz 00:53:43 +02:07
 3.  2157 Tiit Pekk                            00:59:16 +07:40
 4.  1364 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   01:00:30 +08:54
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:01:23 +09:47
 6.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     01:02:07 +10:31
 7.  2165 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:05:17 +13:41
 8.  1676 Māris Zūlis               Ozons      01:06:41 +15:05
 9.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:07:19 +15:43
10.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:10:13 +18:37
11.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:10:15 +18:39
12.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     01:11:30 +19:54
13.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:14:59 +23:23
14.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:18:11 +26:35
15.   148 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:22:21 +30:45
16.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:27:29 +35:53
17.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:28:00 +36:24
18.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:28:04 +36:28
19.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:39:33 +47:57
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:10:39
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:12:04 +01:25
 3.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M10      00:14:59 +04:20
 4.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:17:01 +06:22
 5.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M10      00:19:07 +08:28
 6.  2167 Jegor Klenski             CoxArt    M12      00:19:14 +08:35
 7.     0 Santa Biezā                         SKOLIŅA  00:19:22 +08:43
 8.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                    M8       00:21:04 +10:25
 9.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis JNC W12      00:25:41 +15:02
10.     0 Marta Pecka               x219      SKOLIŅA  00:27:46 +17:07
11.  1910 Kārlis Spuriņš                      M12      00:28:03 +17:24
12.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska      x223      SKOLIŅA  00:28:22 +17:43
13.     0 Alberts Birznieks         x228      SKOLIŅA  00:28:29 +17:50
14.     0 Elizabete Šimkevica       x225      SKOLIŅA  00:28:47 +18:08
15.     0 Elza Melbārde             x224      SKOLIŅA  00:28:51 +18:12
16.     0 Emīlija Celiņa            x227      SKOLIŅA  00:29:58 +19:19
17.     0 Olafs Beķeris             x237      SKOLIŅA  00:30:23 +19:44
17.     0 Namejs Birznieks          x236      SKOLIŅA  00:30:23 +19:44
19.     0 Roberts Eglītis           x240      SKOLIŅA  00:31:00 +20:21
20.     0 Kristers Dzenis           x221      SKOLIŅA  00:31:33 +20:54
21.     0 Karlīna Dobule                      SKOLIŅA  00:34:35 +23:56
22.     0 Estere Dobule                       SKOLIŅA  00:34:36 +23:57
23.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis JNC W12      00:36:45 +26:06
24.     0 Laura Incenberga          x266      SKOLIŅA  00:37:40 +27:01
25.  2166 Mtvej Klenski             CoxArt    M8       00:39:59 +29:20
26.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:51:33 +40:54
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:19:34
 2.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M14      00:22:08 +02:34
 3.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M14      00:25:42 +06:08
 4.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                      W21C     00:26:36 +07:02
 5.   917 Elīna Deksne              ZiemeļkurzW21C     00:26:53 +07:19
 6.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      00:27:25 +07:51
 7.  2169 Elīna Kalle                         W21C     00:29:03 +09:29
 8.  1340 Maija Milbrete                      W21C     00:29:29 +09:55
 9.  1629 Berta Lerhe                         W21C     00:29:31 +09:57
10.   529 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W21C     00:31:25 +11:51
11.  2159 Madara Cebule                       W21C     00:32:51 +13:17
12.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:35:50 +16:16
13.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi   M14      00:36:37 +17:03
13.   827 Maija Matroze                       W21C     00:36:37 +17:03
15.  2161 Zane Bergmane                       W21C     00:39:35 +20:01
16.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W21C     00:40:23 +20:49
17.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori   M85      00:44:18 +24:44
18.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/SM14      00:44:59 +25:25
19.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW21C     00:45:06 +25:32
20.  3088 Luīze Puraine             Alnis     W14      00:46:06 +26:32
21.  3181 Gustavs Saulājs           OK Alnis/JM14      00:46:53 +27:19
22.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:53:48 +34:14
23.  2081 Dana Rone                           W21C     01:14:12 +54:38
     2043 Līga Lase                           W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:34:20
 2.  2158 Irēna Bauere              OK KO     W50      00:35:44 +01:24
 3.   950 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W45B     00:38:49 +04:29
 4.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:39:05 +04:45
 5.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:39:13 +04:53
 6.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:39:53 +05:33
 7.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:40:29 +06:09
 8.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis     OPEN2    00:42:50 +08:30
 9.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:43:22 +09:02
10.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:44:59 +10:39
11.   873 Dace Cebule               Ogre      W60      00:45:26 +11:06
12.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK SprīdīW65      00:45:53 +11:33
13.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:45:56 +11:36
14.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:46:26 +12:06
15.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:47:51 +13:31
16.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:48:34 +14:14
17.  3021 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis  W55      00:49:13 +14:53
18.  2164 Genute Beleckaite         Šiauliu JTW60      00:49:44 +15:24
19.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:51:23 +17:03
20.   828 Airita Krumpāne                     W50      00:51:43 +17:23
21.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:51:45 +17:25
22.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      00:53:13 +18:53
23.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:53:31 +19:11
24.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:54:57 +20:37
25.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      00:55:45 +21:25
26.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      00:57:31 +23:11
27.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:58:11 +23:51
28.   648 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:58:12 +23:52
29.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC AlnW60      00:58:18 +23:58
30.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:59:12 +24:52
31.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis W60      00:59:48 +25:28
32.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:03:32 +29:12
33.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      01:03:33 +29:13
34.   839 Māris Kaņeps                        OPEN2    01:05:09 +30:49
35.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:06:41 +32:21
36.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          ZiemeļkurzW55      01:08:25 +34:05
37.   250 Izolde Jumare             IndividuālW60      01:09:12 +34:52
38.  2163 Arnolds Dmitrijevs                  OPEN2    01:09:26 +35:06
39.  2162 Amanda Ertmane                      OPEN2    01:09:27 +35:07
40.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W60      01:10:16 +35:56
41.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:10:58 +36:38
42.  2098 Ilva Liekniņa                       OPEN2    01:13:38 +39:18
43.  1327 Santa Bensone                       W45B     01:20:04 +45:44
44.  2011 Inga Lapaine                        W50      01:20:49 +46:29
45.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:25:39 +51:19
46.  2170 Annabel Keks                        OPEN2    01:26:00 +51:40
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:34:24
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:34:32 +00:08
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:35:25 +01:01
 4.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:36:14 +01:50
 5.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W16      00:36:45 +02:21
 6.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:37:21 +02:57
 7.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:37:59 +03:35
 8.  1916 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas     OPEN3    00:39:03 +04:39
 9.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:40:35 +06:11
10.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:40:50 +06:26
11.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:42:14 +07:50
12.   845 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa OK   W40A     00:43:04 +08:40
13.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:43:34 +09:10
14.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:43:45 +09:21
15.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M60      00:43:54 +09:30
16.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W40A     00:45:07 +10:43
17.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:45:21 +10:57
18.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:15 +11:51
19.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:46:43 +12:19
20.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:47:21 +12:57
21.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:47:26 +13:02
22.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:47:41 +13:17
23.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:47:52 +13:28
24.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                     W21B     00:48:02 +13:38
25.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:48:49 +14:25
26.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     W40A     00:48:50 +14:26
27.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:49:11 +14:47
28.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:49:42 +15:18
29.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      OPEN3    00:50:20 +15:56
30.   406 Līga Krūziņa                        W21B     00:51:27 +17:03
31.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    00:54:12 +19:48
32.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa      M60      00:54:36 +20:12
33.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     00:55:31 +21:07
34.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:55:39 +21:15
35.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     00:56:03 +21:39
36.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:56:22 +21:58
37.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:56:55 +22:31
38.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M60      00:57:06 +22:42
39.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:57:33 +23:09
40.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:57:56 +23:32
41.  1483 Evija Zvejniece                     W21B     00:58:48 +24:24
42.  1410 Eva Dzene                           W35B     00:59:48 +25:24
43.   132 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     01:00:50 +26:26
44.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      01:01:05 +26:41
45.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45A     01:02:52 +28:28
46.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:03:19 +28:55
47.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                   W21B     01:04:12 +29:48
48.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane OK Alnis  W16      01:05:18 +30:54
49.  3163 Anna Buholca              OK Alnis  W16      01:05:22 +30:58
50.   841 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     01:06:43 +32:19
51.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:07:26 +33:02
52.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK SprīdīM65      01:07:32 +33:08
53.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aeroW21B     01:07:49 +33:25
54.   852 Maija Dobele                        W40A     01:08:04 +33:40
55.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     01:08:17 +33:53
56.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     01:08:21 +33:57
57.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     01:08:55 +34:31
58.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     01:09:13 +34:49
59.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:09:44 +35:20
60.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      01:09:46 +35:22
61.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     01:10:27 +36:03
62.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem priW45A     01:10:42 +36:18
63.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:11:32 +37:08
64.   859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      01:11:33 +37:09
65.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    01:13:44 +39:20
66.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     01:14:57 +40:33
67.  1105 Gunārs Bergmanis          Exigan serM60      01:15:30 +41:06
68.   729 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:21:48 +47:24
69.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:22:17 +47:53
70.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:28:46 +54:22
71.   326 Laila Putniņa                       W21B     01:29:42 +55:18
71.  1848 Dace Aizstrauta                     W21B     01:29:42 +55:18
73.  1849 Artis Aizstrauts                    OPEN3    01:29:44 +55:20
74.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuālW35B     01:33:07 +58:43
       33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     DQ      
     1340 Maija Milbrete                      W40A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M50,M55,W35A,W21A,M21AK): 22 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:47:11
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:48:05 +00:54
 3.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:48:57 +01:46
 4.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21AK    00:50:19 +03:08
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M21AK    00:50:20 +03:09
 6.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv   M50      00:52:41 +05:30
 7.   949 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons     M50      00:53:07 +05:56
 8.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:53:40 +06:29
 9.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M21AK    00:53:44 +06:33
10.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AK    00:53:45 +06:34
11.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:54:07 +06:56
12.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      00:54:27 +07:16
13.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:54:42 +07:31
14.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:55:18 +08:07
15.  1602 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis  M21AK    00:55:19 +08:08
16.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:55:32 +08:21
17.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:56:16 +09:05
18.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:56:38 +09:27
19.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      00:57:14 +10:03
20.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:57:17 +10:06
21.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      00:57:43 +10:32
22.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:59:05 +11:54
23.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    00:59:24 +12:13
24.  3016 Zane Dzirkale             ZAJEC     W35A     00:59:25 +12:14
25.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:59:48 +12:37
26.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M55      01:00:46 +13:35
27.  1987 Līga Celiņa               PiedzīvojuW21A     01:00:57 +13:46
28.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:02:12 +15:01
29.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:02:24 +15:13
30.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     01:02:34 +15:23
31.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis  M16      01:03:18 +16:07
32.   862 Laima Klūga                         W21A     01:03:47 +16:36
33.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     01:03:56 +16:45
34.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM21AK    01:04:19 +17:08
35.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     01:04:30 +17:19
36.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:06:28 +19:17
37.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      01:09:24 +22:13
38.  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK   W35A     01:10:00 +22:49
39.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis  M16      01:10:34 +23:23
40.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:11:05 +23:54
41.   187 Saulius Morkunas                    M50      01:11:23 +24:12
42.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:11:49 +24:38
43.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:11:55 +24:44
44.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:12:41 +25:30
45.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM21AK    01:13:23 +26:12
46.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M55      01:15:05 +27:54
47.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:15:11 +28:00
48.   961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:16:20 +29:09
49.  1362 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  W35A     01:19:01 +31:50
50.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      01:19:26 +32:15
51.   448 Gunita Sprūde                       W21A     01:20:43 +33:32
52.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           Alnis     W21A     01:21:06 +33:55
53.   436 Līga Kokorēviča                     W21A     01:21:30 +34:19
54.  1688 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     M21AK    01:22:49 +35:38
55.   503 Armands Lunts                       M50      01:22:54 +35:43
56.  2160 2160                      x306      M21AK    01:28:35 +41:24
57.  1151 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:34:41 +47:30
58.   727 Andis Ceļmals                       M21AK    01:43:08 +55:57
59.  1788 Inese Purgaile                      W35A     01:46:55 +59:44
60.  2045 Ēriks Niegliņš                      M21AK    01:49:18 +62:07
61.   885 Sigita Cimermane                    W35A     01:50:20 +63:09
62.  2046 Konstantīns Rudko                   M21AK    01:53:27 +66:16
63.  1929 Edmunds Lazdāns                     M21AK    01:56:53 +69:42
64.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:01:50 +74:39
     3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis  M50      DQ      
       85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK M21AK    DQ      
       36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri     M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:33:18
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:35:10 +01:52
 3.   923 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:36:56 +03:38
 4.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:37:26 +04:08
 5.  1399 Jānis Ceļapīters          OK Saldus M40B     00:38:08 +04:50
 6.   844 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:38:28 +05:10
 7.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:39:24 +06:06
 8.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:39:56 +06:38
 9.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21C     00:40:21 +07:03
10.   908 Ģirts Eglītis                       M40B     00:40:47 +07:29
11.  1895 Jānis Kazāks                        M35B     00:41:28 +08:10
12.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     00:41:40 +08:22
13.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:44:11 +10:53
14.   915 Dāvis Immurs                        M21C     00:44:17 +10:59
15.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:44:21 +11:03
16.   714 Normunds Paško                      M45B     00:45:06 +11:48
17.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:45:55 +12:37
18.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M40B     00:45:57 +12:39
19.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:46:07 +12:49
20.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:46:47 +13:29
21.  1412 Ģirts Bogdanovs                     M40B     00:47:59 +14:41
22.  1402 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis  M21C     00:48:52 +15:34
23.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:49:08 +15:50
24.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:49:36 +16:18
25.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:51:34 +18:16
26.  2086 Andris Vanags                       M35B     00:51:43 +18:25
27.  1909 Pēteris Spuriņš                     M21C     00:53:53 +20:35
28.  1398 Jānis Pūpols              OK Saldus M21C     00:54:25 +21:07
29.  1408 Jānis Villa                         M45B     00:59:48 +26:30
30.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     01:00:18 +27:00
31.   942 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:01:44 +28:26
32.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     01:11:45 +38:27
33.   895 Dainis Stikuts                      M45B     01:13:48 +40:30
34.  2168 Kārlis Dzintars                     M35B     01:17:36 +44:18
     1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU       M45B     DQ      
      742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5050 Nikoly Sytov                        M45A     00:45:57
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:49:05 +03:08
 3.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:49:42 +03:45
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:50:11 +04:14
 5.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:52:25 +06:28
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:52:45 +06:48
 7.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:54:47 +08:50
 8.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M40A     00:55:02 +09:05
 9.  2122 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva M40A     00:55:24 +09:27
10.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:56:56 +10:59
11.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     00:57:07 +11:10
12.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:59:05 +13:08
13.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21B     01:00:08 +14:11
14.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF        M45A     01:00:14 +14:17
15.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:04:40 +18:43
16.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:10:34 +24:37
17.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem priM45A     01:10:41 +24:44
18.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:11:59 +26:02
19.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21B     01:22:04 +36:07
20.  1341 Helmuts Knopkens                    M45A     01:24:57 +39:00
21.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M45A     01:27:20 +41:23
22.   406 Līga Krūziņa                        M21B     01:31:33 +45:36
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 8.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   554 Dāvis Dišlers             Ozons     M21AL    00:45:37
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:53 +01:16
 3.  3023 Endijs Titomers           JNSC      M21AL    00:48:19 +02:42
 4.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:51:14 +05:37
 5.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB        M35A     00:51:36 +05:59
 6.   890 Sandra Grosberga          OK MeridiāM21AL    00:51:43 +06:06
 7.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:52:44 +07:07
 8.  1401 Andris Mireckis           ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:53:43 +08:06
 9.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš              OK Alnis  M21AL    00:53:56 +08:19
10.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:56:18 +10:41
11.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis     M21AL    00:58:38 +13:01
11.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK M21AL    00:58:38 +13:01
13.  2157 Tiit Pekk                           M35A     00:59:16 +13:39
14.  1364 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis  M35A     01:00:30 +14:53
15.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     01:01:23 +15:46
16.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                   M21AL    01:01:50 +16:13
17.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AL    01:02:02 +16:25
18.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     01:02:07 +16:30
19.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    01:03:11 +17:34
20.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:03:42 +18:05
21.  2165 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35A     01:05:17 +19:40
22.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    01:06:06 +20:29
23.  1676 Māris Zūlis               Ozons     M35A     01:06:41 +21:04
24.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:07:19 +21:42
25.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     01:10:13 +24:36
26.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:10:15 +24:38
27.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma    M35A     01:11:30 +25:53
28.  1651 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    01:14:04 +28:27
29.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:14:59 +29:22
30.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:18:11 +32:34
31.   148 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:22:21 +36:44
32.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   M21AL    01:23:43 +38:06
33.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:27:29 +41:52
34.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:28:00 +42:23
35.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:28:04 +42:27
36.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:39:33 +53:56

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 07.08.2019 22:26:23 Magnets